Log In

Team Overview: Sunapee/Buchika’s/Canary Systems
(redirected from: Sunapee/Continental Paving)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2019)

Timothy Shea Killer B Men 45+ 37 / 65

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 11 2019)

Timothy Shea Men Masters 60-64 31 / 52

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 10 2019)

Timothy Shea Men NonChamp Masters 50+ 49 / 69

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 8 2019)

Nathalie Poirier Women Open 40+ 5 / 22
Timothy Shea Men Masters 60+ 13 / 18

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 7 2019)

Nathalie Poirier Women Masters 40+ 8 / 21
Timothy Shea Men Masters 60+ 21 / 29
David Foley Men Masters 50+ 31 / 50

Boston Road Club Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 24 2019)

Danielle Baron Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 18
Deidre Cullen Women Pro/1/2/3 18 / 18
Timothy Shea Men Master 60+ 9 / 18
David Foley Men Master 50+ 14 / 29
Eiric Marro Men Master 50+ 999 / 29
Nathalie Poirier Women Master 40+ 4 / 11
Erik Dellea Men Cat 4/5 11 / 57

29th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 17 2019)

Darren Piotrow Men Cat 3/4 6 / 13
Eiric Marro Masters Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14
Deidre Cullen Women Open 17 / 18

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 17 2019)

Nathalie Poirier Women Masters/Juniors 6 / 19
Timothy Shea Men Masters 60+ 11 / 18
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat3 Open 39 / 46

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 16 2019)

Nathalie Poirier Women Masters/Juniors 4 / 16
Timothy Shea Men Masters 60+ 12 / 20
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat3 Open 46 / 55

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 10 2019)

Kerry Litka Women Master/Junior 5 / 28
Nathalie Poirier Women Master/Junior 11 / 28
Danielle Ruane Women Master/Junior 27 / 28
Timothy Shea Men Master 60+ 21 / 35
Eiric Marro Men Master 50+ 22 / 51
Andrew Cooper Men Master 50+ 48 / 51
David Diehl Men Cat 4/5 36 / 117
Danielle Baron Women Cat 3 6 / 24
Darren Piotrow Men Cat 3 42 / 81
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 3 74 / 81

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 9 2019)

Danielle Ruane Women Master/Junior 9 / 33
Kerry Litka Women Master/Junior 10 / 33
Nathalie Poirier Women Master/Junior 13 / 33
Timothy Shea Men Master 60+ 21 / 35
Eiric Marro Men Master 50+ 31 / 59
David Foley Men Master 50+ 37 / 59
Andrew Cooper Men Master 50+ 46 / 59
David Diehl Men Cat 4/5 61 / 138
Danielle Baron Women Cat 3 8 / 31
Darren Piotrow Men Cat 3 37 / 80
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 3 76 / 80

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 2 (Nov 3 2019)

Kerry Litka Women Master 40+ 2 / 14
Danielle Ruane Women Master 40+ 4 / 14
Nathalie Poirier Women Master 40+ 9 / 14
Timothy Shea Men Master 60+ 9 / 20
Darren Piotrow Men Cat 4/5 6 / 85
Erik Dellea Men Cat 4/5 22 / 85
Ryan Zielinski Men Cat 4/5 35 / 85
Andrew Cooper Men Cat 4/5 37 / 85
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 2/3/4 51 / 69

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 3 2019)

Danielle Baron Cat 1/2/3 Women 5 / 5

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 1 (Nov 2 2019)

Kerry Litka Women Pro/1/2 35 / 41
Danielle Ruane Women Master 40+ 2 / 16
Nathalie Poirier Women Master 40+ 3 / 16
Patrick Ruane Men Master 50+ 2 / 36
Bruce Diehl Men Master 50+ 23 / 36
Eiric Marro Men Master 50+ 24 / 36
Darren Piotrow Men Cat 4/5 2 / 93
Erik Dellea Men Cat 4/5 21 / 93
Ryan Zielinski Men Cat 4/5 32 / 93
Andrew Cooper Men Cat 4/5 51 / 93
Jonathan Hillman Men Cat 2/3/4 32 / 68
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 2/3/4 52 / 68
David Foley Men Cat 2/3/4 56 / 68

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2019)

Maureen Mcauliffe Women Master 40+ 4 / 7
Danielle Baron Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 17
Timothy Shea Men Master 60+ 12 / 20
Patrick Ruane Men Master 50+ 3 / 27
Darren Piotrow Men Cat 3/4 17 / 57
Andrew Cooper Men Cat 4/5 Master 50+ 15 / 39

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 26 2019)

Benjamin Kramer Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 19
Kerry Litka Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 19
Nathalie Poirier Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 19
Danielle Ruane Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 19
Darren Piotrow Men Cat 2/3/4 20 / 46
Eiric Marro Men Master 50+ 23 / 49
David Foley Men Master 50+ 29 / 49
Andrew Cooper Men Master 50+ 999 / 49
Ryan Zielinski Men Cat 4/5 19 / 47
David Diehl Men Cat 4/5 23 / 47

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 20 2019)

Danielle Ruane Women 1/2/3 17 / 17
Darren Piotrow Men 4 4 / 22
Patrick Ruane Men 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 2 / 19

DCCX - Day 2 (Oct 20 2019)

Timothy Shea Men Masters 60+ 7 / 18

DCCX - Day 1 (Oct 19 2019)

Timothy Shea Men Masters 60+ 13 / 27

Keene Pumpkincross (Oct 19 2019)

Deidre Cullen Women Elite 4 / 17
Jonathan Hillman Men Elite 15 / 33
Benjamin Kramer Men Elite 29 / 33
Patrick Ruane Masters Men 40/50/60+ 4 / 41
Bruce Diehl Masters Men 40/50/60+ 19 / 41
Sean Lamontagne Masters Men 40/50/60+ 34 / 41
Chris Naimie Masters Men 40/50/60+ 36 / 41
Darren Piotrow Men 4 4 / 45
David Diehl Men 4 23 / 45
Sean Lamontagne Men 4 27 / 45
Erik Dellea Men 4 44 / 45

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 13 2019)

Kerry Litka Women Masters 40+ 4 / 19
Danielle Ruane Women Masters 40+ 5 / 19
Andrew Cooper Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 35 / 60
Timothy Shea Men Masters 60+ 14 / 30
Patrick Ruane Men Masters 50+ 5 / 44
Eiric Marro Men Masters 50+ 29 / 44

2019 Minuteman CX (Oct 13 2019)

Benjamin Kramer Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 22
Deidre Cullen Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 15
David Diehl Men 4 31 / 44

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 12 2019)

Kerry Litka Women Masters 40+ 2 / 19
Danielle Ruane Women Masters 40+ 5 / 19
Timothy Shea Men Masters 60+ 15 / 36
Patrick Ruane Men Masters 50+ 7 / 42
Eiric Marro Men Masters 50+ 30 / 42
Andrew Cooper Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 43 / 75

BOSSCROSS (Oct 12 2019)

Deidre Cullen Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 12
Danielle Baron Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 12
Benjamin Kramer Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 17
Ryan Zielinski Men Cat 4/5 61 / 63
Sean Lamontagne Men Master 50+ 23 / 33
David Diehl Men Cat 5 4 / 28

Ghosts of Gloucester (Oct 6 2019)

Danielle Baron Women's 3 1 / 8
Danielle Ruane Women 1/2 and 1/2/3 40+ 12 / 17
Patrick Ruane Masters Men 50+/60+ 2 / 38

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2019)

Benjamin Kramer Cat 1/2/3 and 40+ Men 48 / 58
Deidre Cullen Cat 1/2/3 and 40+ Women 20 / 35
Jonathan Hillman Cat 3/4 Men 5 / 83
Patrick Ruane Masters Men 50+/60+ 5 / 65
Bruce Diehl Masters Men 50+/60+ 31 / 65

Uncle Sam Grand Prix - Sunday (Sep 29 2019)

Danielle Baron Cat 1/2/3 Women 6 / 9
Ryan Zielinski Cat 4 Men & SSCX 12 / 22

Uncle Sam Grand Prix - Saturday (Sep 28 2019)

Ryan Zielinski Cat 4 Men 13 / 29

Newtown Cross (Sep 22 2019)

Patrick Ruane Men Master 50+ 1 / 23

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 21 2019)

Nathalie Poirier Women Master 40+ 5 / 7
Jonathan Hillman Men Cat 3/4 11 / 58
Eiric Marro Men Master 50+ 30 / 54
David Foley Men Master 50+ 35 / 54
Timothy Shea Men Master 50+ 37 / 54
Andrew Cooper Men Master 50+ 40 / 54
Bruce Diehl Men Master 50+ 999 / 54
Kerry Litka Women Single Speed 2 / 11
Erik Dellea Men Cat 4 12 / 71
David Jaffe Men Cat 4 16 / 71
Ryan Zielinski Men Cat 4 31 / 71
David Diehl Men Cat 5 20 / 47

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 15 2019)

Deidre Cullen Women Cat 4/5 1 / 12
Andrew Cooper Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 13 / 29
Sean Lamontagne Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 16 / 29
Erik Dellea Men Cat 4 5 / 22
Ryan Zielinski Men Cat 4 11 / 22
David Jaffe Men Cat 4 12 / 22
Jonathan Hillman Men Cat 3/4 11 / 57
Eiric Marro Men Cat 3/4 32 / 57
David Jaffe Men Cat 3/4 40 / 57
Sean Lamontagne Men Cat 3/4 46 / 57
David Foley Men Cat 3/4 50 / 57
Timothy Shea Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 9 / 22
Patrick Ruane Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 5 / 40
Bruce Diehl Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 23 / 40
David Foley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 999 / 40
Chuck Wason Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 999 / 40
Nathalie Poirier Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 2 / 10
Danielle Ruane Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 25
Kerry Litka Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 25
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 33

Hydra Cross (Sep 14 2019)

Danielle Baron Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 15
Eiric Marro Men Master 50+ 14 / 21

Quad Cross (Sep 8 2019)

Jonathan Hillman Men 3/4 17 / 46
David Jaffe Men 4 17 / 39
Kerry Litka Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 29
Danielle Baron Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 29
Danielle Ruane Women Pro/1/2/3 18 / 29
Nathalie Poirier Women 40+ 2 / 12
Patrick Ruane Men 50+ 7 / 56
Deidre Cullen Women 4/5 1 / 27
Ryan Zielinski Men 5 11 / 23

Kalon Cross (Sep 7 2019)

Kerry Litka Women Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Danielle Ruane Women Open Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Danielle Baron Women Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Nathalie Poirier Women Open Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Timothy Shea Men Master 60+ 11 / 16
Eiric Marro Men Master 50+ 9 / 16
Ryan Zielinski Men Open Cat 5 5 / 16
Sean Gribbin Men Open - Cat 4 13 / 15
Patrick Ruane Men Open Cat 2/3/4 10 / 42
David Foley Men Open Cat 2/3/4 34 / 42

BCA Cross (Sep 1 2019)

Eiric Marro Masters Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 18
Danielle Ruane Masters Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 18
Patrick Ruane Masters Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 23

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 2 (Dec 12 2018)

Timothy Shea Men Master 60-64 44 / 69

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 1 (Dec 11 2018)

Timothy Shea Men Non-Championship 50+ 98 / 52

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2018)

Erik Dellea Killer B Men/U19 Boys 40 / 94

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Timothy Shea Men Masters 60+ 16 / 20
Eiric Marro Men Masters 50+ 103 / 53

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Timothy Shea Men Masters 60+ 20 / 34
Eiric Marro Men Masters 50+ 32 / 65

Secret Squirrel CX (Nov 24 2018)

Eiric Marro Sport Men 40 / 87

SuperCross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Timothy Shea Men Masters 60+ 8 / 12

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2018)

Eiric Marro Men Master 50+ 26 / 53
Julie Tracy Women Pro/1/2/3 999 / 13
Ryan Zielinski Men Cat 4/5 35 / 73

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Timothy Shea Men Masters 60+ 11 / 14
Danielle Ruane Women Masters 40+ 25 / 12

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 3 55 / 68
Danielle Ruane Women Master 40+ 3 / 25
Danielle Baron Women Cat 3 7 / 30
Timothy Shea Men Master 60+ 15 / 30
David Jaffe Men Cat 4/5 37 / 125
Erik Dellea Men Cat 4/5 44 / 125

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 3 56 / 72
Danielle Ruane Women Master 40+ 1 / 23
Danielle Baron Women Cat 3 6 / 31
Timothy Shea Men Master 60+ 20 / 32
Erik Dellea Men Cat 4/5 10 / 139
David Jaffe Men Cat 4/5 32 / 139

28th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 4 2018)

Eiric Marro CAT 1-3 MASTER 55+ 9 / 17
Timothy Shea CAT 1-3 MASTER 55+ 14 / 17

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 28 2018)

Patrick Ruane Men Master 50+ 3 / 32
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 3/4 70 / 83
Erik Dellea Men Cat 4/5 6 / 70
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4/5 8 / 70
David Jaffe Men Cat 4/5 15 / 70

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 27 2018)

Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4/5 3 / 41

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 21 2018)

David Jaffe Men 3/4 16 / 23
Benjamin Kramer Men 3/4 19 / 23
David Jaffe Men 4/5 15 / 60
Benjamin Kramer Men 4/5 18 / 60

Keene Pumpkincross (Oct 21 2018)

Danielle Baron Women 1/2/3 2 / 11
Danielle Ruane Women 1/2/3 3 / 11
Patrick Ruane Men Masters 50+ 1 / 21
Bruce Diehl Men Masters 50+ 11 / 21
Chris Naimie Men Masters 50+ 16 / 21
Eiric Marro Men Masters 50+ 20 / 21
Erik Dellea Men 4 u40 6 / 15

Crown Point Cyclocross & VT State CX Championships (Oct 20 2018)

Danielle Baron Women Cat 1/2/3 open 3 / 7

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Danielle Ruane Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 4 / 28
Danielle Baron Women Cat 3 9 / 33
Timothy Shea Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 18 / 44
Patrick Ruane Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 6 / 88
Eiric Marro Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 43 / 88
Sean Lamontagne Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 61 / 88

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Danielle Ruane Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 5 / 27
Danielle Baron Women Cat 3 11 / 34
Timothy Shea Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 17 / 42
Patrick Ruane Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 6 / 98
Eiric Marro Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 46 / 98
Sean Lamontagne Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 72 / 98
Erik Dellea Men Cat 4/5 19 / 100
David Jaffe Men Cat 4/5 20 / 100

BossCross (Oct 8 2018)

Danielle Ruane Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 7
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 3/4 20 / 21
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4/5 4 / 40

Minuteman CX (Oct 7 2018)

Danielle Baron Women 3 5 / 18
Patrick Ruane Men 50+ (1-4) 4 / 67
Eiric Marro Men 50+ (1-4) 30 / 67
Benjamin Kramer Men 4/5 12 / 48
David Jaffe Men 4/5 16 / 48

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Timothy Shea Men Masters 60+ 8 / 24

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 6 2018)

Patrick Ruane Men Open Masters 50+ 3 / 32
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4/5 6 / 63
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4 16 / 27

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Timothy Shea Men Masters 60+ 6 / 25

Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2018)

Patrick Ruane Cat 3/4 (Men) 2 / 86
Benjamin Kramer Cat 3/4 (Men) 42 / 86
Erik Dellea Cat 3/4 (Men) 71 / 86
Benjamin Kramer Cat 4/5 (Men) 8 / 89

KMC CrossFest Day 2 (Sep 30 2018)

Danielle Ruane Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 2
Timothy Shea Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 14
Patrick Ruane Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 29

King Pine CX (Sep 30 2018)

Benjamin Kramer MEN 4 5 / 11
David Jaffe MEN 4 6 / 11

KMC CrossFest Day 1 (Sep 29 2018)

Timothy Shea Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 20

Deer Farm CX (Sep 29 2018)

Sean Lamontagne Masters 50+ 19 / 25
Erik Dellea Men 4 4 / 22
David Jaffe Men 4 6 / 22
Danielle Ruane Woman Pro 1/2/3 3 / 13

Newtown Cross (Sep 23 2018)

Patrick Ruane Men Master 40+ 4 / 26

Cape Cross (Sep 23 2018)

Bruce Diehl Men Masters 50+ 8 / 30
Eiric Marro Men Masters 50+ 14 / 30

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 22 2018)

Erik Dellea Men Cat 3/4 47 / 67
David Jaffe Men Cat 4 32 / 83

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2018)

Patrick Ruane Men Masters 50+ 3 / 50
Danielle Ruane Women Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 2 / 14

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 16 2018)

Eiric Marro Men Open Master 50+ 15 / 44
Chris Naimie Men Open Master 50+ 37 / 44
Bruce Diehl Men Open Master 50+ 999 / 44
Ryan Zielinski Men Cat 5 11 / 48
Sean Lamontagne Men Cat 4 Master 40+ 19 / 34
David Jaffe Men Cat 4 12 / 33
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4 999 / 33
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 3/4 36 / 65
Erik Dellea Men Cat 3/4 41 / 65
David Jaffe Men Cat 3/4 47 / 65
Chris Naimie Men Cat 3/4 59 / 65
Danielle Baron Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2018)

Patrick Ruane Men Masters 50+ 12 / 68
Danielle Ruane Women Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 2 / 12

Quad CX 2018 (Sep 9 2018)

Benjamin Kramer Men 3/4 37 / 49
Timothy Shea Men 60+ (1-4) 16 / 24

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 9 2018)

Eiric Marro Masters 55+ 4 / 27
Danielle Ruane Masters 55+ 11 / 27
Patrick Ruane Masters 45+ 6 / 41
Danielle Ruane Women Open Open 35 / 42

Rochester Cyclocross (Sep 8 2018)

Eiric Marro Men Masters 55+ 3 / 28
Patrick Ruane Men Masters 45+ 8 / 42
Danielle Ruane Women Open Open 10 / 38

Kalon Cross (Sep 1 2018)

Timothy Shea Men Master 60+ 11 / 17
Eiric Marro Men Master 50+ 11 / 39
Sean Lamontagne Men Master 35+ Cat 4 27 / 42
Benjamin Kramer Men Open Cat 2/3/4 32 / 47
David Jaffe Men Open Cat 2/3/4 35 / 47
Benjamin Kramer Men Open 9-39 Cat 4 8 / 27
Erik Dellea Men Open 9-39 Cat 4 12 / 27
David Jaffe Men Open 9-39 Cat 4 19 / 27

COMPEDGE CYCLOCROSS @ BLUNT PARK (Aug 26 2018)

Eiric Marro Masters 55+ 1 / 21

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2017)

Benjamin Kramer Beginner Men 30 / 75

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Eiric Marro Masters Men 50+ 27 / 74
Timothy Shea Masters Men 50+ 49 / 74

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Eiric Marro Masters 50+ 25 / 84
Timothy Shea Masters 50+ 48 / 84
Benjamin Kramer Cat 4/5 Men 34 / 120

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 26 2017)

Eiric Marro Men Cat 1/2/3/4 50+ 9 / 24

Secret Squirrel (Nov 25 2017)

Eiric Marro Masters Men 50+ Open 9 / 35

Rockland County Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Benjamin Kramer Men Open Cat4/5 15 / 78

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 19 2017)

Eiric Marro Men Master 50+ 16 / 61

Rockland County Supercross Cup (Nov 18 2017)

Benjamin Kramer Cat 4-5 Men 32 / 87

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Eiric Marro Men Master 50+ 28 / 68
Timothy Shea Men Master 50+ 51 / 68
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4/5 26 / 125
David Jaffe Men Cat 4/5 38 / 125

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Eiric Marro Men Master 50+ 44 / 77
Timothy Shea Men Master 50+ 64 / 77
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4/5 31 / 126
David Jaffe Men Cat 4/5 42 / 126

The 27th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 5 2017)

David Jaffe Men 3/4 12 / 17
Eiric Marro Master Men 55+ Cat. 1-3 4 / 21
Patrick Ruane Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-3 4 / 16

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross (Nov 4 2017)

Bruce Diehl Men Fat Tire 3 / 14

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 29 2017)

Patrick Ruane Men Master 50+ 3 / 39
Timothy Shea Men Master 50+ 28 / 39
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 3/4 46 / 84
David Jaffe Men Cat 3/4 54 / 84
Torin La liberte Men Cat 4/5 1 / 88
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4/5 11 / 88

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Eiric Marro Men Master 50+ 17 / 44
Mark Doherty Men Master 50+ 26 / 44
David Jaffe Men Cat 4/5 999 / 52

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 22 2017)

David Jaffe Cat 4/5 (Men) 25 / 74

Keene Pumpkin Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Danielle Baron Women 1/2/3 5 / 13
Danielle Ruane Women 1/2/3 7 / 13
Bradford Kelley Men 4/5 40+ 17 / 17
Christopher Naimie Masters 50+ 13 / 17
Patrick Ruane Masters 50+ 17 / 17
Benjamin Kramer Men 4/5 u40 15 / 53

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 21 2017)

Chris Naimie Men Open Master 35+ 14 / 17

Downeast2017 (Oct 21 2017)

Patrick Ruane Men Cat 1-4 40/50/60 (Open) 1 / 39
Eiric Marro Men Cat 1-4 40/50/60 (Open) 12 / 39

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Patrick Ruane Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 9 / 98
Eiric Marro Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 21 / 98
Timothy Shea Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 66 / 98
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4/5 25 / 109
David Jaffe Men Cat 4/5 30 / 109

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Danielle Baron Women Cat 3 25 / 32
Patrick Ruane Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 30 / 106
Timothy Shea Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 59 / 106
Eiric Marro Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 66 / 106
Bruce Diehl Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 84 / 106
Sean Lamontagne Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40+ 89 / 106
David Jaffe Men Cat 4/5 32 / 118
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4/5 33 / 118

Minuteman CX (Oct 8 2017)

Eiric Marro Men 50 + 14 / 54

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Timothy Shea Men Masters 50+ 25 / 41

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Timothy Shea Men Masters 50+ 32 / 52

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 7 2017)

Patrick Ruane Men Open Master 50+ 3 / 35

VERGE Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2017)

Benjamin Kramer Cat 4/5 Men 104 / 107
Patrick Ruane Cat 3/4 Men 4 / 95
David Jaffe Cat 3/4 Men 62 / 95
Bradford Kelley Cat 3/4 Men 85 / 95
Benjamin Kramer Cat 3/4 Men 89 / 95

King Pine CX (Oct 1 2017)

Torin La liberte Men Cat 3/4 7 / 15
Danielle Baron Women Cat 3/4 3 / 9
Torin La liberte Men Cat 4/5 2 / 26
David Jaffe Men Cat 4/5 8 / 26

Deer Farm CX (Sep 30 2017)

Torin La liberte Men Cat 3/4 9 / 20
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 3/4 18 / 20
Torin La liberte Men Cat 4/5 5 / 47
David Jaffe Men Cat 4/5 6 / 47
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4/5 10 / 47
Eiric Marro Masters 40+ 1 29 / 29

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

Patrick Ruane Men Masters 50+ 5 / 84
Timothy Shea Men Masters 50+ 41 / 84

KMC Cross Festival Day 1 (Sep 29 2017)

Patrick Ruane Men Masters 50+ 4 / 74
Eiric Marro Men Masters 50+ 16 / 74
Timothy Shea Men Masters 50+ 41 / 74

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 27 2017)

Patrick Ruane Men Cat 2/3/4 11 / 101

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2017)

David Jaffe Men Cat 4/5 21 / 60

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 16 2017)

Eiric Marro Men Open Master 55+ 4 / 32
Patrick Ruane Men Open Master 45+ 4 / 47
Danielle Baron Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 32
Danielle Ruane Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 10 2017)

Patrick Ruane Men Masters 45+ 8 / 25
Eiric Marro Men Masters 55+ 1 / 22

Quad CX 2017 (Sep 10 2017)

David Jaffe Men Cat 3/4 21 / 28

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 9 2017)

Patrick Ruane Men Masters 45+ 5 / 30
Eiric Marro Men Masters 55+ 1 / 24

BCA Cyclocross (Sep 3 2017)

Patrick Ruane Men Master 45+ 2 / 26

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 27 2017)

Eiric Marro MASTERS 55+ 6 / 25
David Jaffe CAT 3/4 29 / 35
David Jaffe CAT 4/5 38 / 70

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Eiric Marro Men Masters 55-59 29 / 78
Timothy Shea Men Masters 55-59 43 / 78

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 5 2017)

Leslie Robinson Women Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 3 2017)

David Jaffe Men 23-39 Open 29 / 40

Elm City CX (Dec 18 2016)

David Jaffe Cat 3/4 (Open) 13 / 20

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Eiric Marro Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 13 / 65
Timothy Shea Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 30 / 65
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4-5 50 / 125

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4-5 59 / 122
Eiric Marro Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 9 / 72
Timothy Shea Men 55+ Masters Cat 1234 36 / 72

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

David Jaffe Men 4/5/ECCC C 12 / 52
Benjamin Kramer Men 4/5/ECCC C 18 / 52
Eiric Marro Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 9 / 35

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Timothy Shea Men Masters 55+ 21 / 37
Eiric Marro Men Masters 55+ 34 / 37

BRC Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2016)

Mark Doherty Men Master 50+ 45 / 71
Danielle Ruane Women Master 40+ 1 / 23
David Jaffe Men Cat 4/5 8 / 87

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Eiric Marro Men Masters 55+ 14 / 43
Timothy Shea Men Masters 55+ 21 / 43

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Eiric Marro Men Master 55+ 12 / 54
Timothy Shea Men Master 55+ 28 / 54
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4/5 24 / 125

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Eiric Marro Men Master 55+ 11 / 61
Timothy Shea Men Master 55+ 28 / 61
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4/5 26 / 136

26th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2016 VT State Championships (Nov 6 2016)

Eiric Marro MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-3 4 / 22
Patrick Ruane MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1-3 2 / 26
Danielle Ruane WOMEN OPEN 3 / 13
Benjamin Kramer CAT. 4/5 MEN 7 / 33
David Jaffe CAT. 4/5 MEN 10 / 33

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 5 2016)

Patrick Ruane Men Open Master 40+ 2 / 14

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Bruce Diehl FAT TIRE OPEN 2 / 9
Bruce Diehl MASTER 45+ OPEN 10 / 23

Orchard Cross at Applefest Farm (Oct 30 2016)

Danielle Ruane Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 13
Patrick Ruane Men Master 50+ 3 / 42
Timothy Shea Men Master 50+ 33 / 42
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4/5 14 / 84
David Jaffe Men Cat 3/4 65 / 92

Campton Cross (Oct 30 2016)

Kristina Caudle Women Cat 4 15 / 56

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 23 2016)

Bruce Diehl Masters 50+ (Open) 26 / 31

Pumpkincross (Oct 23 2016)

Benjamin Kramer MEN 4/5 U40 (Open) 6 / 32

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 23 2016)

David Jaffe Men Cat 4/5 13 / 63

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 23 2016)

Kristina Caudle Women Cat 4 8 / 58

Pumpkincross (Oct 23 2016)

Patrick Ruane MASTERS 50+ (Open) 1 / 20
Eiric Marro MASTERS 50+ (Open) 7 / 20
Chris Naimie MASTERS 50+ (Open) 20 / 20

2016 Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Patrick Ruane Master 50+ (Men) 1 / 29
Bruce Diehl Master 50+ (Men) 9 / 29
Eiric Marro Master 50+ (Men) 12 / 29
Timothy Shea Master 50+ (Men) 19 / 29
David Jaffe Men's 4/5 (Open) 9 / 35

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Mark Doherty Men Master 50+ 29 / 45

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 16 2016)

Kristina Caudle Women Cat 4 15 / 53

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Leslie Robinson Women UCI 20 / 39
Danielle Ruane Women UCI 26 / 39
Patrick Ruane Men Cat 3 15 / 101
Eiric Marro Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 16 / 67
Timothy Shea Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 34 / 67
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4/5 17 / 90
David Jaffe Men Cat 4/5 34 / 90

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Patrick Ruane Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 34 / 109
Eiric Marro Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 17 / 71
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4/5 28 / 91
Leslie Robinson Women UCI 28 / 42

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 9 2016)

David Jaffe Men cat 3/4 43 / 62

Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW (Oct 9 2016)

Kristina Caudle Women Cat 4 16 / 52

Kingdom 'Cross CX (Oct 8 2016)

Bruce Diehl Men's Pro 1/2/3 13 / 13

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 8 2016)

Patrick Ruane Men Open Masters 50+ 1 / 42
Eiric Marro Men Open Masters 50+ 10 / 42

Verge Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2016)

Patrick Ruane cat 3-4 89 / 94
Timothy Shea Cat 1/2/3 Men 62 / 80

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Patrick Ruane Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 7 / 98
Bruce Diehl Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 46 / 98
Timothy Shea Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 58 / 98
Danielle Ruane Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 82 / 98

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Leslie Robinson Women Cat 2-3 11 / 53
Danielle Ruane Women Cat 2-3 13 / 53
Patrick Ruane Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 6 / 109
Eiric Marro Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 30 / 109
Bruce Diehl Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 58 / 109
Timothy Shea Men Master 50+ Cat 1234 59 / 109
David Jaffe Men Cat 4-5 58 / 95

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 28 2016)

Patrick Ruane Men Cat 2/3/4 7 / 116
David Jaffe Men Cat 2/3/4 92 / 116

Veterans Memorial CX Race p/b Team ERRACE>ORG (Sep 24 2016)

Patrick Ruane Men 50+ 2 / 35

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 18 2016)

Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4/5 21 / 50
Eiric Marro Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 13 / 57
Bruce Diehl Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 20 / 57
Timothy Shea Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 24 / 57
Leslie Robinson Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Danielle Ruane Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Danielle Baron Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Patrick Ruane Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 10 / 44

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 17 2016)

Eiric Marro Men Master Masters 55+ 3 / 31
Patrick Ruane Men Master Masters 45+ 6 / 48
David Jaffe Men Cat 4/5 999 / 62
Leslie Robinson Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Danielle Baron Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 11 2016)

David Jaffe Men 3/4 37 / 43
Patrick Ruane Division: Masters50+ 1 / 32
Eiric Marro Division: Masters50+ 5 / 32

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Eiric Marro Men Masters 50+ Cat 15 34 / 34
Patrick Ruane Men Masters 40+ Cat 15 6 / 30

BCA Cyclocross (Sep 4 2016)

Danielle Ruane Masters 35+ 9 / 13
Patrick Ruane Masters 35+ 12 / 13
Danielle Ruane Women 123 2 / 10
Patrick Ruane Masters 45+ 2 / 26
Bruce Diehl Masters 45+ 17 / 26
Eiric Marro Masters 45+ 25 / 26
Eiric Marro Masters 55+ 2 / 16
Benjamin Kramer Men 4/5 24 / 42

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 28 2016)

Eiric Marro MASTERS 55+ 1 / 16

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 7 2016)

Leslie Robinson Women Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 15 / 36

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Timothy Shea Men Master 55-59 44 / 88

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

David Jaffe Men Cat 4/5 72 / 133
Eiric Marro Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55+ 10 / 36
Timothy Shea Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55+ 26 / 36

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

David Jaffe Men Cat 4/5 78 / 137
Eiric Marro Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55+ 8 / 31
Timothy Shea Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55+ 19 / 31

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

Eiric Marro Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 14 / 43

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Timothy Shea Men 55+ Masters 7 / 26

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Timothy Shea Men 55+ Masters 10 / 32

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

Leslie Robinson Women Master Masters 40+ 1 / 20
Eiric Marro Men Master Masters 50+ 15 / 72
Timothy Shea Men Master Masters 50+ 34 / 72
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4/5 26 / 89
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 3/4 64 / 79
David Jaffe Men Cat 3/4 69 / 79

Monstah Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Leslie Robinson Women 3/4 2 / 34

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Eiric Marro Men Master 55+ 9 / 29
Timothy Shea Men Master 55+ 18 / 29
Patrick Ruane Men Master 45+ 21 / 68
Danielle Ruane Men Master 45+ 62 / 68
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4/5 33 / 139

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Danielle Ruane Women Pro/1/2 30 / 38
Eiric Marro Men Master 55+ 8 / 38
Timothy Shea Men Master 55+ 16 / 38
Patrick Ruane Men Master 45+ 23 / 68
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4/5 41 / 134

25th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2015 Vermont State Championships (Nov 1 2015)

David Jaffe Men CAT 3/4 27 / 29
Eiric Marro Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 55+ 6 / 15
Timothy Shea Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 55+ 9 / 15
Patrick Ruane Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 45+ 1 / 22
Danielle Ruane Women CAT 1/2/3/4 8 / 18

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 1 2015)

Bruce Diehl Men Master 45+ 8 / 23

Paradise 'Cross Frenzy (Oct 31 2015)

Leslie Robinson Womens Open 6 / 22

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 2/3/4 36 / 45
Danielle Ruane Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Eiric Marro Men Master 55+ 7 / 26
Patrick Ruane Men Master 35+ 4 / 33
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4/5 23 / 87

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 25 2015)

Danielle Ruane Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 28
Bruce Diehl Men 50+ 17 / 38
Benjamin Kramer cat 3/4 55 / 100
Bradford Kelley cat 3/4 73 / 100
David Jaffe cat 3/4 74 / 100

Fruitlands Cup of CX (Oct 24 2015)

Danielle Ruane Women Open 4 / 20
Eiric Marro Men Open 50+ 13 / 53

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP, part of the NYCROSS Series (Sunday) (Oct 18 2015)

Eiric Marro Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 18
Timothy Shea Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 18

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 18 2015)

David Jaffe Men Cat 4/5 31 / 73
Danielle Ruane Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Patrick Ruane Masters 40+/50+ 4 / 64

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP, part of the NYCROSS Series (Saturday) (Oct 17 2015)

Eiric Marro Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 22
Timothy Shea Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 22

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 17 2015)

Danielle Ruane Women Cat P/1/2/3 9 / 10
Patrick Ruane Men Cat 1 - 5 Master 35+ 4 / 22
Bruce Diehl Men Cat 1 - 5 Master 35+ 21 / 22
David Jaffe Men Cat 3/4 19+ 22 / 22

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 11 2015)

Eiric Marro Masters 50+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 9 / 50
Bradford Kelley Masters 40+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 30 / 35

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 10 2015)

David Jaffe Men's 3/4 27 / 33

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Bruce Diehl Men 50+ Master 42 / 101
Timothy Shea Men 50+ Master 57 / 101
Bradford Kelley Men 40+ Master Cat 45 97 / 104
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4-5 52 / 109
Patrick Ruane Men 35+ Master Cat 123 24 / 92
Danielle Ruane Women 40+ Master Cat 34 1 / 25

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4-5 58 / 146
Patrick Ruane Men 35+ Master Cat 123 17 / 96
Danielle Ruane Women 40+ Master Cat 34 1 / 31
Timothy Shea Men 50+ Master Cat 123 45 / 109
Bruce Diehl Men 50+ Master Cat 123 69 / 109

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

Patrick Ruane Cat 3 7 / 88

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Danielle Ruane Women Cat 3 999 / 54
Steven Lehmann Men Master/Junior 92 / 93
Eiric Marro Men Master 55+ 12 / 62
Rebecca Lehmann Women Cat 4 58 / 61

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Danielle Ruane Women Cat 3 3 / 62
Steven Lehmann Men Master/Junior 90 / 94
Patrick Ruane Men Master 45+ 999 / 92
Eiric Marro Men Master 55+ 11 / 64
Rebecca Lehmann Women Cat 4 64 / 71

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2015)

Patrick Ruane 2/3/4 Men 7 / 110

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Bradford Kelley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 50 / 83
Eiric Marro Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 9 / 58
Timothy Shea Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 26 / 58
Patrick Ruane Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 7 / 46

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 19 2015)

Ann D'ambruoso Women 1/2/3 6 / 10
Benjamin Kramer Cat 3/4 56 / 61
Eiric Marro Masters 55+ 3 / 23
Benjamin Kramer Cat 4/5 26 / 63
David Jaffe Cat 4/5 39 / 63

2015 Quad Cyclocross (Sep 13 2015)

Eiric Marro Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 13 / 37

downeast Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

Eiric Marro Master's Men 55+ Cat 1-4 2 / 11
Timothy Shea Master's Men 55+ Cat 1-4 6 / 11
Patrick Ruane Master's Men 45+ Cat 1-4 1 / 9
Bruce Diehl Master's Men 45+ Cat 1-4 5 / 9

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 30 2015)

Eiric Marro MASTERS 55+ 2 / 22
Benjamin Kramer CAT 3/4 31 / 31
Benjamin Kramer CAT 4/5 26 / 44

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 29 2015)

Eiric Marro MASTERS 55+ 2 / 14
Patrick Ruane MASTERS 35+ 8 / 9
Benjamin Kramer CAT 4/5 29 / 49
Benjamin Kramer CAT 3/4 34 / 39

Boston Rebellion (Jul 11 2015)

Eiric Marro Category: CX Open 14 / 30

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

David Jaffe 4/5 Men 41 / 119

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 22 2014)

Eiric Marro Masters Men 50+ (1-3) 21 / 32

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

David Jaffe Men Cat 3/4 70 / 94
Danielle Ruane Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 27
Mark Doherty Men Master Masters 50+ 47 / 68
Bradford Kelley Men Master Masters 40+ 63 / 91
Bradford Kelley Men Cat 4/5 26 / 84

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Bruce Diehl Masters 45+ 10 / 30

24th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 9 2014)

Bradford Kelley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 10 / 30
Patrick Ruane Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 3 / 26
Bradford Kelley Men Cat 3/4 34 / 38
Danielle Ruane Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 8 2014)

Eiric Marro Men Masters 50+ (cat 1-5) 7 / 14
David Jaffe Men Cat 3 / 4 21 / 31

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Bruce Diehl MAST 45+ 8 / 25

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Patrick Ruane Men 3 11 / 103
Danielle Ruane Women 3 1 / 35

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Danielle Ruane Women 3 10 / 35
Patrick Ruane Men 3 7 / 119

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Danielle Ruane Women cat 3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 28
Rebecca Lehmann Women Junior 15-18 4 / 4
Eiric Marro Men Master 50+ 18 / 32
Bradford Kelley Men cat 4/5 master 40+ 999 / 58
Bradford Kelley Men singlespeed 999 / 41
Benjamin Levergood Men cat 4/5 999 / 89
David Jaffe Men cat 3/4 62 / 88

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

Patrick Ruane Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 48
Bruce Diehl Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 48
Eiric Marro Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 62
Mark Doherty Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 62
Danielle Ruane Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19

Keene Pumpkin Cross Race (Oct 19 2014)

Bradford Kelley Masters 40+ 10 / 11
Bradford Kelley M4/5 18 / 36
Benjamin Levergood M4/5 28 / 36

The Bikeman.com Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 19 2014)

David Jaffe Men Cat 4/5 39 / 61
Danielle Ruane Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 34
Patrick Ruane Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+ 10 / 69

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

Patrick Ruane Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+/60+ 6 / 63
Eiric Marro Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+/60+ 42 / 63
Danielle Ruane Women Cat 3/4 1 / 14

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Bradford Kelley Men cat 4/5 51 / 101
Eiric Marro Men Master 45+ 10 / 39
Bradford Kelley Men singlespeed 20 / 32

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Danielle Ruane Women 3/4 7 / 110
Rebecca Lehmann Women 3/4 99 / 110
Patrick Ruane Masters 35+ 1/2/3 26 / 115
Steven Lehmann Masters 35+ 1/2/3 104 / 115
David Jaffe Cat 4/5 Men 103 / 154

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Patrick Ruane Masters 35+ 1/2/3 37 / 117
Steven Lehmann Masters 35+ 1/2/3 110 / 117
Danielle Ruane Women 3/4 7 / 114
Rebecca Lehmann Women 3/4 104 / 114

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

Rebecca Lehmann Cat 4 Women 21 / 27
Patrick Ruane cat 3 7 / 101
Steven Lehmann cat 3 69 / 101
Christopher Naimie cat 3 90 / 101

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Eiric Marro Men Masters 45+ 92 / 94
Rebecca Lehmann Women Cat 4 62 / 68
David Jaffe Men Cat 4/5 79 / 109
Patrick Ruane Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 96
Steven Lehmann Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 80 / 96
Danielle Ruane Women Cat 3 13 / 50

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Eiric Marro Men Masters 45+ 37 / 95
Rebecca Lehmann Women Cat 4 68 / 78
David Jaffe Men Cat 4/5 67 / 123
Steven Lehmann Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 84 / 96
Patrick Ruane Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 95 / 96
Danielle Ruane Women Cat 3 33 / 63

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2014)

Patrick Ruane 2/3/4 Men 12 / 115
Bradford Kelley Single Speed Men 36 / 45

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Eiric Marro Men Master Masters 50+ 12 / 62
Steven Lehmann Men Master Masters 40+ 30 / 39
Rebecca Lehmann Women Cat 3/4 45 / 47

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 20 2014)

David Jaffe Cat 4/5 33 / 62
Eiric Marro 45+ 14 / 33
Christopher Naimie 45+ 25 / 33

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 14 2014)

Patrick Ruane MASTERS 40+ 3 / 33

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Eiric Marro Master 50+ Open 12 / 47

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

Eiric Marro Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 10 / 58

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 24 2014)

Eiric Marro MASTERS 45+ 9 / 17
Bradford Kelley CAT 4/5 16 / 35

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 23 2014)

Eiric Marro MASTERS 45+ 11 / 24

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Eiric Marro Men 45+ 28 / 68

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Eiric Marro Men 45+ 25 / 65

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Steven Lehmann Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 34 / 36
Rebecca Lehmann Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 26 / 32

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Eiric Marro Men 45+ (1-3) 19 / 56
Danielle Ruane Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 23 / 53

New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Danielle Ruane 3/4 Women 2 / 34
David Jaffe 4/5 Men 39 / 73

2013 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2013)

Eiric Marro Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 15 / 51

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Danielle Ruane Pro/1/2/3 Women 24 / 30
Eiric Marro Masters Men 50+ 10 / 78
Mark Doherty Masters Men 50+ 28 / 78
Bradford Kelley Masters Men 40+ 59 / 94

23rd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 10 2013)

Patrick Ruane Men CAT 3/4 8 / 31
Patrick Ruane Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 45-54 4 / 27
Eiric Marro Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 45-54 12 / 27
Danielle Ruane Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 55+ 14 / 15
Danielle Ruane Women CAT 3/4 2 / 16
Bradford Kelley Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35-44 8 / 8

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 2 (Nov 10 2013)

David Jaffe MEN CAT 2/3/4 () 28 / 32

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 9 2013)

Eiric Marro Men Masters 50+ 1 / 12
Patrick Ruane Men Masters 40+ 1 / 11

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 1 (Nov 9 2013)

David Jaffe MEN CAT 2/3/4 44 / 48
Bruce Diehl MASTER 45+ 10 / 20

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Eiric Marro Men Master Masters 45+ 29 / 84
Rebecca Lehmann Women Cat 3/4 72 / 75
Steven Lehmann Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 51

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Steven Lehmann Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 60 / 69
Danielle Ruane Women 3/4 17 / 82
Rebecca Lehmann Women 3/4 82 / 82
Patrick Ruane Masters Men 45+ 28 / 90
Eiric Marro Masters Men 45+ 33 / 90

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2013)

Steven Lehmann Category: ZANCONATO SINGLE SPEED MEN 21 / 27
Patrick Ruane MASTERS 1/2/3 40+ 8 / 38
Patrick Ruane MEN CAT 3/4 9 / 85
David Jaffe MEN CAT 3/4 76 / 85
Jeannette Candau MEN CAT 3/4 85 / 85
Rebecca Lehmann Junior WOMEN 15-18 2 / 2
Eiric Marro MASTERS 1/2/3 50+ 1 / 25

Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)

Danielle Ruane Women 3/4 12 / 45
Eiric Marro Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 3 / 69
Mark Doherty Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 20 / 69

Granite Gorge Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)

Patrick Ruane Masters 40+/50+ 4 / 34
Eiric Marro Masters 40+/50+ 11 / 34

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Danielle Ruane Women 3/4 10 / 26
Benjamin Kramer Men Cat 4/5 26 / 34

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 13 2013)

Danielle Ruane Masters 55+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 16 / 19
Patrick Ruane Masters 45+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 4 / 34
Eiric Marro Masters 45+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 8 / 34

The Bikeman.com Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2013)

Eiric Marro 45+ 6 / 31

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Steven Lehmann 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 77 / 108
Patrick Ruane 45+ 21 / 119
Rebecca Lehmann 3/4W 87 / 135

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Patrick Ruane 45+ 16 / 128
Eiric Marro 45+ 35 / 128
Bruce Diehl 45+ 52 / 128
Rebecca Lehmann 3/4W 101 / 134

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 4 2013)

Bruce Diehl Category: Madison of Cyclocross (teams of 2) 7 / 84
Patrick Ruane Category: Madison of Cyclocross (teams of 2) 7 / 84
Steven Lehmann Single Speed Men Open 41 / 58

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)

Patrick Ruane Men Cat 3 6 / 100

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

David Jaffe Men Cat 4/5 95 / 108
Rebecca Lehmann Women Cat 3/4 78 / 86
Steven Lehmann Men Master Masters 35+ 66 / 70

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Rebecca Lehmann Women Cat 3/4 88 / 96
Eiric Marro Men Masters 45+ 18 / 91
Steven Lehmann Men Masters 35+ 65 / 80

Big Elm Brewing Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 28 2013)

Patrick Ruane Masters 45+ 6 / 17

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)

Patrick Ruane Men's 2/3/4 17 / 120
Mark Doherty Men's 2/3/4 80 / 120

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Steven Lehmann Single Speed Open 16 / 32
Rebecca Lehmann 3/4 Women 35 / 39
Eiric Marro Masters 50+ (1-4) 5 / 42
Patrick Ruane Masters 40+ (1-3) 8 / 33

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 21 2013)

Eiric Marro Masters 45+ 6 / 19

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Eiric Marro Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 30 / 53

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Eiric Marro Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 32 / 52

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Eiric Marro Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 9 / 52

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2013)

Eiric Marro Masters 45+: 10 / 33

Monson Cyclocross Race (Aug 25 2013)

Eiric Marro CAT 45+: 8 / 26

2012 New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Eiric Marro Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 17 / 54

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Eiric Marro Masters Men 45+ 27 / 73

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Eiric Marro Masters Men 45+ 24 / 77

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Eiric Marro Men 45+ (1-3) 22 / 63
Mark Doherty Men 45+ (1-3) 51 / 63

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Eiric Marro Men 45+ (1-3) 29 / 65

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Mark Doherty Masters Men 45+ 31 / 69
Eiric Marro Masters Men 45+ 56 / 69

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Steven Lehmann Open Men Single Speed 13 / 18
Joshua Lehmann Category 1/2/3 Men 15 / 34
Eiric Marro Masters Men 45+ (Category 1-3) 7 / 20

22nd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2012 Vermont State Championships (Nov 11 2012)

Sheila Vibert Women Cat. 1-3 4 / 20
Eiric Marro Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-3 8 / 21
Steven Lehmann Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-3 17 / 21

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 10 2012)

Sheila Vibert Women Open (cat 1-4) 2 / 10
Leslie Lupien Women Open (cat 1-4) 9 / 10

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Steven Lehmann Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 48 / 66
Eiric Marro Masters Men 45+ 34 / 85

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farms (Oct 28 2012)

Sheila Vibert Single speed Women 1 / 6
Steven Lehmann Single Speed 9 / 17
Sheila Vibert Womens 1/2/3 2 / 23
Steven Lehmann Masters 45+ 1/2/3 16 / 16

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Leslie Lupien Women Cat 3/4 11 / 56
Eiric Marro Men Master 45+ 12 / 51
Mark Doherty Men Master 45+ 36 / 51

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Daniel Guiney Men 3 22 / 36
Steven Lehmann Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 32 / 33
Eiric Marro Men 45+ (1-3) 30 / 43
Rebecca Lehmann Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 39 / 39

Hanover Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Sheila Vibert Women's Open (1-4) 1 / 7
Leslie Lupien Women's Open (1-4) 4 / 7
Leslie Lupien Women Singlespeed Open 2 / 3

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Daniel Guiney Men 3 30 / 39
Steven Lehmann Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 31 / 33
Eiric Marro Men 45+ (1-3) 20 / 46
Bruce Diehl Men 45+ (1-3) 28 / 46

2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 14 2012)

Sheila Vibert WOMEN (CAT 1/2/3) 3 / 15
Eiric Marro MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1/2/3/4) 7 / 29
Mark Doherty MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1/2/3/4) 16 / 29

The BikeMan.com Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 13 2012)

Bruce Diehl Master 45 18 / 26
Steven Lehmann Single Speed 3 / 12

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Sheila Vibert UCI Elite Women 30 / 41
Steven Lehmann Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 47 / 50
Bruce Diehl Masters Men 45+ 43 / 76
Leslie Lupien Amateur Women 33 / 69

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Sheila Vibert UCI Elite Women 17 / 46
Leslie Lupien Amateur Women 36 / 93
Steven Lehmann Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 50 / 63

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Steven Lehmann Masters Men 45+ 53 / 86
Eiric Marro Masters Men 45+ 56 / 86
Joshua Lehmann UCI Elite Men 65 / 81

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Steven Lehmann Masters Men 45+ 52 / 85
Eiric Marro Masters Men 45+ 64 / 85
Sheila Vibert UCI Elite Women 33 / 52
Joshua Lehmann UCI Elite Men 84 / 89

2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Steven Lehmann Single Speed Open 9 / 22
Joshua Lehmann Pro/1/2/3 Men 7 / 43
Sheila Vibert Pro/1/2/3 Women 2 / 20
Eiric Marro Masters 45+ 10 / 39
Bruce Diehl Masters 45+ 14 / 39

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 22 2012)

Eiric Marro masters 45 4 / 11
Steven Lehmann Zanconato single speed series race 22 / 22
Sheila Vibert Women Open 2 / 25
Joshua Lehmann Elite - 123 3 / 6
Samuel Evans-brown Elite - 123 6 / 6

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Sheila Vibert UCI Elite Women 9 / 25
Steven Lehmann Men 45+ (1-3) 44 / 46

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Eiric Marro Men 45+ (1-3) 29 / 54
Steven Lehmann Men 45+ (1-3) 44 / 54

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

Eiric Marro Masters Men 50+ 3 / 33

Roll In The Hay With BOB (Sep 8 2012)

Eiric Marro Cat 1-4 Men 45+ 9 / 24

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2012)

Eiric Marro Masters 45+ 17 / 35

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 25 2012)

Eiric Marro Masters 45+ 12 / 27

New England Regional Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)

Benjamin Kramer 4 Men 54 / 61

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Mark Doherty Masters Men 45+ 55 / 69

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Mark Doherty Masters 45+ 51 / 73

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 13 2011)

Sheila Vibert Women Cat. 1-3 3 / 16

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 12 2011)

Sheila Vibert Women, Open 2 / 14

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Sheila Vibert UCI Elite Women 13 / 37

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Sheila Vibert UCI Elite Women 25 / 41

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Sheila Vibert Elite Women 3 / 13

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Sheila Vibert UCI Elite Women 13 / 21

Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Sheila Vibert Pro/1/2/3 Women 8 / 18
Bruce Diehl Masters Men 45+ 26 / 47

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Bruce Diehl Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 53 / 61
Patrick Ruane Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 58 / 61

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)

Patrick Ruane Cat 3 Men 15 / 79

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Patrick Ruane Masters Men 45+ 15 / 85

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Patrick Ruane Masters Men 45+ 19 / 82

Midnight Ride of Cross (Sep 28 2011)

Danielle Ruane Women'S Open 14 / 34
Patrick Ruane cat 3 5 / 34

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Sheila Vibert Pro/1/2/3 Women 2 / 17
Patrick Ruane Masters Men 45+ 6 / 42
Bruce Diehl Masters Men 45+ 17 / 42

Nor'easter 'Cross powered by Eastern Mountain Sports (Sep 24 2011)

Sheila Vibert UCI Elite Women 16 / 21

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 24 2011)

Bruce Diehl Master 45 9 / 22
Chris Naimie Master 45 17 / 22
Sam Evans-brown CAT 4 1 / 43
Danielle Ruane WOMENS OPEN 3 / 13
Debony Diehl WOMENS OPEN 5 / 13
Patrick Ruane MASTERS 35+ 4 / 16
Christopher Fore MASTERS 35+ 16 / 16

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Sheila Vibert UCI Elite Women 7 / 20

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Sheila Vibert Pro/1/2/3 Women 5 / 21

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

John Herrick Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 49 / 81

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Danielle Ruane WOMEN 35+ 5 / 11

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 13 2010)

Danielle Ruane Women, Open 1-4 7 / 10
Jim Pammer Masters 35+/Masters 45+ 19 / 26

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Jim Pammer Masters Men 45+ 56 / 67

Clean Bottle Wicked Creepy CX (Oct 31 2010)

John Herrick 3/4 Men 2 / 42

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 31 2010)

Cody Whelan Men 4 39 / 78
Christopher Fore Men Master 1/2/3 (35+) 20 / 24

Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)

Steven Lehmann Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 43 / 47

Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)

Steven Lehmann Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 35 / 45

TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2010)

Danielle Ruane Womens Masters 35+ 1 / 4

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Steven Lehmann Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 37 / 56

The Night Weasels Cometh p/b BikeJD.com (Oct 6 2010)

Patrick Ruane Cat 3 Men 21 / 64
Steven Lehmann Cat 3 Men 51 / 64

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Steven Lehmann Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 57 / 72
Mark Januskiewicz Cat 4 Masters 35+ 32 / 110

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Danielle Ruane UCI Elite Women 37 / 43
Patrick Ruane Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 50 / 76
Steven Lehmann Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 61 / 76

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Mark Januskiewicz Masters Men 35+ (3-4) 25 / 77
Cody Whelan 4 Men 68 / 96
Steven Lehmann Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 22 / 30

Noreaster Cross at Loon Mountain (Sep 25 2010)

Danielle Ruane UCI Elite Women 15 / 15
Mark Januskiewicz Cat 4 Men 15 / 44
John Herrick Cat 3 Men 4 / 36
Christopher Fore Cat 3 Men 20 / 36
Steven Lehmann Masters 35+ 11 / 13

Cross Vegas (Sep 22 2010)

Joshua Lehmann Elite Men 89 / 102

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Mark Januskiewicz Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 7 / 25
John Herrick Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 86 / 99

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Steven Lehmann Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 41 / 48
Mark Januskiewicz Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 10 / 28
John Herrick Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 22 / 97

Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Patrick Ruane Men 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 42
Steven Lehmann Men 1/2/3/Pro 28 / 38
Danielle Ruane Women 3/4 4 / 46

Palmer Jungle Cross (Aug 29 2010)

Steven Lehmann CAT 3/4 34 / 41
Steven Lehmann MASTERS 35+ (CROSS CAT 1-4) 15 / 17

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 28 2010)

Steven Lehmann MASTERS 35+ 5 / 19
Steven Lehmann CAT 3/4 27 / 35
Mark Januskiewic MASTERS 45+ 19 / 29

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 22 2010)

Steven Lehmann MASTERS 35+ 14 / 18

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

Joshua Lehmann Juniors 15-18 6 / 17

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

Joshua Lehmann Juniors 15-18 8 / 17
Karin Holmes UCI Elite Women 18 / 24

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 29 2009)

Joshua Lehmann Juniors 15-18 3 / 15

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2009)

Joshua Lehmann MEN PRO/1/2/3 33 / 38
Steven Lehmann MASTERS 35+ 27 / 32
Danielle Ruane CAT 3/4 WOMEN 2 / 26
Joshua Lehmann JUNIORS 1 / 8
Karin Holmes WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 4 / 8

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day Two Plymouth South High School (Nov 15 2009)

Danielle Ruane MASTER 55 OPEN 8 / 15
Danielle Ruane WOMEN OPEN 6 / 31

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Joshua Lehmann Junior 17-18 11 / 16

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

Joshua Lehmann Junior 17-18 9 / 17

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Joshua Lehmann Juniors 15-18 7 / 15
Steven Lehmann Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 58 / 69
Karin Holmes UCI Elite Women 16 / 25

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

Karin Holmes UCI Elite Women 19 / 30
Steven Lehmann Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 63 / 81
Joshua Lehmann Juniors 15-18 5 / 20

19th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 1 2009)

Steven Lehmann Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-3 (a) 18 / 23
Steven Lehmann Cat. 3/4 (b) Men 35 / 42

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Nov 1 2009)

Karin Holmes Womens 1/2/3 1 / 6

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Oct 25 2009)

Danielle Ruane Women Open 4 / 10

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Karin Holmes UCI Elite Women 10 / 22
Joshua Lehmann Juniors 15-18 2 / 10

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 24 2009)

Joshua Lehmann Juniors 15-18 1 / 10
Karin Holmes UCI Elite Women 15 / 19

Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 18 2009)

Joshua Lehmann Juniors 15-18 1 / 4
Steven Lehmann Men's 35+, 45+ Cat 1,2,3 19 / 23

Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 17 2009)

Joshua Lehmann Juniors 15-18 1 / 3
Joshua Lehmann 3 Men 3 / 12
Steven Lehmann 3 Men 12 / 12
Steven Lehmann 3/4 Masters 35+ 2 / 21

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Joshua Lehmann Juniors 15-18 4 / 16
Steven Lehmann Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 53 / 75

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Steven Lehmann Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 51 / 71
Joshua Lehmann Juniors 15-18 3 / 10

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Joshua Lehmann Juniors 15-18 7 / 20
Steven Lehmann Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 63 / 78
Karin Holmes Cat 3/4 Women 1 / 59

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Karin Holmes Cat 3/4 Women 1 / 75
Mark Januskiewicz Cat 4 Masters 35+ 26 / 95

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Joshua Lehmann Juniors 15-18 8 / 15
Steven Lehmann Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 41 / 47
Karin Holmes Cat 3/4 Women 1 / 17
Mark Januskiewicz Cat 4 Masters 35+ 11 / 24

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Steven Lehmann Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 45 / 54
Karin Holmes Cat 3/4 Women 1 / 21
Mark Januskiewicz Masters 45+ 27 / 34
Joshua Lehmann Juniors 15-18 3 / 19

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 20 2009)

Joshua Lehmann Juniors 15-18 1 / 6
Steven Lehmann Masters 35+ (3-4) 6 / 58
Karin Holmes Pro/1/2/3 Women 9 / 18
Joshua Lehmann 3 Men 10 / 57
Steven Lehmann 3 Men 46 / 57

Quadcross (Sep 13 2009)

Karin Holmes Women P/1/2/3 6 / 18

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Debony Diehl UCI Elite Women 32 starters 27 / 29

Coonammesset Eco Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Debony Diehl Women 1-3 7 / 21

Quad Cross (Sep 28 2008)

Eve Mcneill Women 1/2/3 2 / 5

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Sean Lamontagne 4 Men 70 starter 49 / 66

Amesbury Cross (Sep 14 2008)

Eve Mcneil Women's 3/4 13 / 25

Catamount Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 20 2007)

David Young Men Sunday 5 / 11

Michelob ULTRA Gran Prix of Gloucester #1 (Dec 30 2004)

Robert Vaughan Men 35+/45+ 89 / 91

Busiest Racers

in last months
Eiric Marro 149
Patrick Ruane 112
Danielle Ruane 79
Timothy Shea 76
Benjamin Kramer 76
David Jaffe 70
Steven Lehmann 48
Bruce Diehl 39
Danielle Baron 25
Sheila Vibert 23
Bradford Kelley 20
Rebecca Lehmann 19
Erik Dellea 17
Nathalie Poirier 14
Mark Doherty 14
Ryan Zielinski 12
Kerry Litka 11
Sean Lamontagne 11
Leslie Robinson 10
Andrew Cooper 10
David Foley 9
Darren Piotrow 9
Deidre Cullen 8
David Diehl 7
Chris Naimie 7
Jonathan Hillman 6
Leslie Lupien 6
Joshua Lehmann 6
Mark Januskiewicz 5
John Herrick 5
Torin La liberte 5
Kristina Caudle 4
Christopher Naimie 3
Christopher Fore 3
Cody Whelan 2
Benjamin Levergood 2
Jim Pammer 2
Daniel Guiney 2
Maureen Mcauliffe 1
Sean Gribbin 1
Julie Tracy 1
Samuel Evans-brown 1
Jeannette Candau 1
Sam Evans-brown 1
Mark Januskiewic 1
Chuck Wason 1
Ann D'ambruoso 1
Debony Diehl 1