Log In

Team Overview: Team Plan C
(redirected from: Ridley Factory Team)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

CrossVegas - Wheelers and Dealers (Sep 10 2014)

Cristobal Viveros Men W&D Manufacturers 25 / 65

Theo Wirth Classic (Oct 13 2013)

Mitch Nordahl Men Cat 3/4 8 / 25

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 3 2013)

John Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 68
Paul Schoening Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 9 / 55

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Paul Schoening Men Master Final 45-49 40 / 83

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 3 (Jan 31 2013)

Dag Selander Men Master Final 55-59 12 / 53
John Thompson Men Master Final 55-59 14 / 53

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 1 (Jan 29 2013)

John Thompson Men Master Heat2 55-59 12 / 27
Dag Selander Men Master Heat2 55-59 13 / 27

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Mitch Nordahl Men Cat 1/2/3 U23 33 / 40

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Paul Schoening Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 35 / 61

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2013)

John Thompson Men Master 55-59 8 / 51
Dag Selander Men Master 55-59 15 / 51

Badger Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

John Thompson Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 4 / 15

Wisconsin Cup CycloCross Championships & Badger Cr (Dec 8 2012)

Michael Cisek Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 13 / 18
John Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 28

MN State Champs Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Paul Schoening Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 9 / 44
Michael Cisek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 26 / 44
Mitch Nordahl Men Cat 1/2/3/4 52 / 62

MN State Champs Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Eric Thompson Men Cat 1/2 2 / 30
Mitch Nordahl Men Cat 1/2 24 / 30

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

Mitch Nordahl Men 2 19 / 36
Michael Cisek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-99 13 / 21

IndyCycloplex Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Benjamin Metzger Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 38 / 74

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Mitch Nordahl Men 2 20 / 36
Michael Cisek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-99 14 / 25

The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)

Mitch Nordahl Men 2 28 / 34

Mill City Cyclocross (Nov 11 2012)

Paul Schoening Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 5 / 60
Mitch Nordahl Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 17 / 60
Patty Costello Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9

Georgetown Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Michael Cisek Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 10 / 11

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR (Nov 3 2012)

Paul Schoening Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 2 / 22
Erik Johanson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 14 / 22

The Fridley CX (Oct 28 2012)

Paul Schoening Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 11 / 34

Red Barn Classic CX #8 (Oct 27 2012)

Paul Schoening Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 27 / 61
Michael Cisek Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 46 / 61

Chilkoot Velo "Jackson Meadow CX" (Oct 21 2012)

Paul Schoening Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 14 / 47
Mitch Nordahl Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24

Backyard CX (Oct 20 2012)

Benjamin Metzger Men Cat 4 Open 19-99 26 / 63

Green Acres CX Race (Oct 20 2012)

Michael Cisek Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 67 / 82
Mitch Nordahl Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 32

Wirth Cyclocross Classic (Oct 14 2012)

Steven Sonnesyn Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 36 / 72
Erik Johanson Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 52 / 72
Patty Costello Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Eric Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20
Mitch Nordahl Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 20
Paul Thoresen Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 20

Cross @ The Y (Oct 13 2012)

Mitch Nordahl Men Cat 1/2 11 / 18

TeamCycling Fitness Warehouse Cross (Oct 13 2012)

Benjamin Metzger Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 14 / 34

Shamrocks Twilight Cyclocross prsntd by Mauer Chev (Oct 7 2012)

Erik Johnson Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 36 / 56

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 6 2012)

Eric Thompson Men Cat 1/2 8 / 17
Paul Schoening Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 11 / 54

St Mary's Cyclocross (Sep 30 2012)

Benjamin Metzger Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 10 / 75

EC3 rivers Cx (Sep 29 2012)

Paul Schoening Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 14 / 25

Metal Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Michael Cisek Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 33 / 42

Franke Park Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Paul Schoening Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 14 / 25

Sculpture Cross (Sep 16 2012)

Paul Schoening Men Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 2 / 8
Michael Cisek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 55+ 5 / 7
Steve Laurel Men Cat 2/3 35+ 5 / 5
Patty Costello Women Cat 3 10 99 3 / 4

Lion of the Den (Sep 9 2012)

Benjamin Metzger Men Cat 4 Open 19-99 15 / 51

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 4 2012)

Patty Costello Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 15

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

Paul Schoening Men Master 45-49 26 / 66

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 5 2012)

Dag Selander Men Master 55-59 12 / 46

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 1 2012)

Peter Hagerty Men Cat 2/3 28 / 55

Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)

Peter Hagerty Men Cat 2/3 48 / 79

Badger Cross Day 2 (Dec 11 2011)

Dag Selander Men Masters 555+ Cat 1/2/3 55-99 1 / 11
Michael Cisek Men Masters 555+ Cat 1/2/3 55-99 8 / 11

Badger Cross (Dec 10 2011)

Dag Selander Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 2 / 19
Michael Cisek Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 10 / 19

Jingle Cross Rock - Sunday (Nov 27 2011)

Paul Schoening Men - Masters - 45-99 9 / 27

Jingle Cross Rock - Saturday (Nov 26 2011)

Michael Cisek Men - Masters - 55-99 6 / 16

Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)

Michael Cisek Men - Masters - 45-99 22 / 34

Big Ring Flyers YMCA CX (Oct 16 2011)

Michael Cisek Men - Master - 55-99 3 / 7
Paul Schoening Men - Master - 45-99 5 / 23
Steven Sonnesyn Men - Cat 3 25 / 37

Bloomingcross (Oct 16 2011)

Benjamin Metzger Men Cat 4 Master 9 / 44

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 15 2011)

Patty Costello Women - Cat 3 4 / 12
Paul Thoresen Men - Master - 35-99 15 / 16

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 25 2011)

Paul Thoresen Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 31 / 64

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Paul Thoresen Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 58 / 72

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Dec 12 2010)

Corey Coogan cisek Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 50 / 97

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 10 2010)

Corey Coogan cisek Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-34 16 / 40

Jingle Cross Rock - Day #3 (Nov 28 2010)

Corey Coogan cisek UCI Women Elite 16 / 22

Jingle Cross Rock- Day #2 (Nov 27 2010)

Corey Coogan cisek UCI Women Elite 15 / 25
Michael Cisek Men 45+ 26 / 32

Jingle Cross Rock- Day #1 (Nov 26 2010)

Michael Cisek Men Fri: Men Masters 45+ 14 / 34

Mill City CX (Nov 20 2010)

Michael Cisek Masters 45+ 15 / 21

Gopher Gallop Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Michael Cisek Masters 45+ 23 / 40

Behind Bars NSC Velodrome Cyclocross (Nov 6 2010)

Corey Coogan cisek Women A 2 / 3

Fridley Fright Cyclocross (Oct 31 2010)

Corey Coogan cisek Women A 1 / 2

Red Barn Cyclocross (Oct 30 2010)

Corey Coogan cisek Women 1/2 3 / 3

Green Acres Cyclocross (Oct 24 2010)

Michael Cisek Masters 45+ 16 / 30

Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)

Corey Coogan cisek UCI Elite Women 14 / 20

Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)

Corey Coogan cisek UCI Elite Women 13 / 19

Jackson Meadows Cyclocross (Oct 23 2010)

Michael Cisek Men B 26 / 28

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 16 2010)

Corey Coogan cisek Women A 3 / 6
Michael Cisek Masters 45+ 9 / 23

Wirth Classic Cyclocross (Oct 10 2010)

Corey Coogan cisek Women 1/2 2 / 5
Michael Cisek Masters 45+ 18 / 39

JR Ranch (Oct 2 2010)

Corey Coogan cisek Women 1/2 2 / 3
Steve Sannesyn Masters 45+ 11 / 38
Michael Cisek Masters 45+ 17 / 38

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Michael Cisek Men Master 45-99 46 / 55
Corey Coogan cisek Women Pro/1/2 22 / 23
Emma Bast Women Pro/1/2 23 / 23

Rohrbach's Ellison Park UCI Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)

Peter Hagerty UCI Elite Men 23 / 24

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Michael Cisek Men Master 45-99 45 / 55
Corey Coogan cisek Women Pro/1/2 21 / 22
Emma Bast Women Pro/1/2 22 / 22

Cross Vegas (Sep 22 2010)

Emma Bast Elite Women 28 / 42

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 13 2009)

Corey Coogan Women - Elite 46 / 102

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Dave Hackworthy Men U23 4 / 43
Jack Hinkens Men U23 14 / 43
Peter Hagerty Men U23 39 / 43
Matthew Spinks Men Junior 17-18 10 / 32

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Steve Mcnamee Men Master 45-49 47 / 113
Corey Coogan Women Master 30-34 14 / 45
Nils Boberg Men Junior 13-14 12 / 36

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 10 2009)

Robert Kramer Men - B - 40-99 16 / 144

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Steve Mcnamee Master Men 45+ 11 / 93
Michael Cisek Master Men 45+ 92 / 93

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Steve Mcnamee Master Men 45+ 20 / 106
Michael Cisek Master Men 45+ 67 / 106

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

Rebecca Pagano UCI Elite Women 9 / 24

Jingle Cross - Sunday (Nov 29 2009)

Corey Coogan UCI Elite Women 15 / 16
Paul Schoening Masters 45+ 12 / 20
Dave Hackworthy UCI Elite Men 7 / 43

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 29 2009)

Rebecca Pagano UCI Elite Women 5 / 23
Robert Kramer Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 53 / 60

AZ Cross #5 (Nov 28 2009)

Steve Mcnamee Men Open 5 / 15

Jingle Cross - Saturday (Nov 28 2009)

Corey Coogan UCI Elite Women 8 / 17
Michael Cisek Masters 45+ 14 / 18

SCCX - Sussex County CycloCross (Nov 28 2009)

Matthew Spinks Elite Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 28 2009)

Rebecca Pagano UCI Elite Women 3 / 22
Robert Kramer Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 47 / 55

Jingle Cross - Friday (Nov 27 2009)

Corey Coogan UCI Elite Women 8 / 17
Paul Schoening Masters 45+ 10 / 25
Michael Cisek Masters 45+ 18 / 25
Dave Hackworthy UCI Elite Men 5 / 42

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Paul Schoening Master 45+ 38 / 54
Dave Hackworthy UCI Men Elite 30 / 56

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

Dave Hackworthy Single Speed 20 / 22
Dave Hackworthy UCI Men Elite 36 / 62
Paul Schoening Master 45+ 36 / 49

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Robert Kramer Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 33 / 69
Rebecca Pagano UCI Elite Women 5 / 25

School Yard Cross (Nov 7 2009)

David Block Men Open 21 / 27

Hidden Valley CX (Nov 7 2009)

Matthew Spinks Juniors 15-18 1 / 4

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

Rebecca Pagano UCI Elite Women 9 / 30
Robert Kramer Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 58 / 81

Cat and Kitten Cyclocross Presented by HPCX (Nov 1 2009)

Rebecca Pagano Uci Elite Women/u23/master 35+ 10 / 19
Matthew Spinks Elite U19 Men 2 / 5

Beacon Cross (Oct 31 2009)

Matthew Spinks U19 Men 2 / 8

Canton Cup (Oct 31 2009)

Robert Kramer Elite Masters 35+ 21 / 38

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Steve Mcnamee Master 45+ 8 / 37
Jack Hinkens UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 19 / 48

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Robert Kramer Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 24 / 39

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Steve Mcnamee Master 45+ 6 / 40
Corey Coogan UCI Women Elite/Femmes Elite 19 / 26
Jack Hinkens UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 26 / 55

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 24 2009)

Robert Kramer Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 19 / 37

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Rebecca Pagano Elite Women 11 / 24

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

Rebecca Pagano UCI Elite Women 7 / 25
Matthew Spinks Elite U19 Men 2 / 7

Boulder Cross #2 (Oct 11 2009)

David Block Men Open 36 / 44

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Rebecca Pagano UCI Elite Women 9 / 33
Robert Kramer Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 40 / 75

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Robert Kramer Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 50 / 71
Rebecca Pagano UCI Elite Women 8 / 35

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Rebecca Pagano UCI Elite Women 5 / 37
Robert Kramer Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 65 / 78
Dave Hackworthy UCI Elite/U23 Men 20 / 72

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Robert Kramer Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 51 / 82
Dave Hackworthy UCI Elite/U23 Men 16 / 75
Rebecca Pagano UCI Elite Women 10 / 39

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Corey Coogan UCI Women 22 / 29
Noah Pabst Junior Boys 10 8 / 15
James Pabst Junior Boys 10 15 / 15
Paul Schoening Master 45+ 28 / 43
Michael Cisek Master 45+ 34 / 43
Dag Selander Master 55+ 3 / 9

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Rebecca Pagano UCI Elite Women 4 / 25

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Corey Coogan Elite / Cat. 1/2 Women 24 / 30
Bjorn Selander Elite men 34 / 51
Michael Cisek Master men 45+ 29 / 37
Paul Schoening Master men 45+ 32 / 37

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Rebecca Pagano UCI Elite Women 2 / 28

Charm City Cross - UCI C2 - MAC Series Race #2 (Sep 20 2009)

Rebecca Pagano Category: UCI Elite Women/U23/35+ 6 3 / 27

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 20 2009)

Robert Kramer Masters 35+ (1-3) 25 / 40

Green Mountain Sports Cross (Sep 19 2009)

David Block Men Open 18 / 26

Pikes Peak SuperCross #1 (Sep 12 2009)

David Block Men Open 4 / 10

Azencross Loenhout (Dec 30 2008)

Bjorn Selander U23 27 / 73

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 14 2008)

Ali Goulet Elite Men 40 / 70
Rebecca Pagano Elite Women 25 / 81
Linda Sone Elite Women 30 / 81
Corey Coogan Elite Women 53 / 81
Paul Schoening Singlespeed 43 / 82
Paul Thoresen Singlespeed 52 / 82

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

Robert Kramer Men 40-44 54 / 114
Paul Schoening Men 40-44 77 / 114
Paul Thoresen Men 35-39 84 / 102
Dag Selander Men 50-54 12 / 67
Ali Goulet Men 30-34 2 / 64
Kyle Smith Men 30-34 39 / 64
Bjorn Selander U23 Men 5 / 52
Dave Hackworthy U23 Men 13 / 52

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)

Nils Boberg Junior men 13-14 14 / 32
David Block Junior men 17-18 26 / 35
Linda Sone Women 35-39 7 / 19
Rebecca Pagano Women 30-34 7 / 26
Corey Coogan Women 30-34 15 / 26
Tina Raehsler Women 40-44 19 / 19

Cross Nationals B Races (Dec 11 2008)

Robert Kramer B Men 40+ 27 / 102
Kyle Smith B Men 30-30 59 / 72

USGP #6 - Portland Cup (Dec 7 2008)

Bjorn Selander Elite Men 23 / 53
Dave Hackworthy Elite Men 33 / 53

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 9, UCI cat.2 (Dec 7 2008)

Robert Kramer Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 54 starte 29 / 54
Rebecca Pagano Uci Elite Women 18 starte 3 / 17
Jerome Townsend Uci Elite Men 27 starte 11 / 26
Kyle Smith Cat 2/3 Men 73 starte 40 / 69

USGP #5 - Portland Cup (Dec 6 2008)

Bjorn Selander Elite Men 18 / 62
Dave Hackworthy Elite Men 27 / 62

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 8, UCI cat.2 (Dec 6 2008)

Robert Kramer Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 72 start 34 / 69
Rebecca Pagano Uci Elite Women 19 start 5 / 18
Kyle Smith Cat 2/3 Men 74 start 56 / 68

Jingle Cross Rock #2 (Nov 30 2008)

Paul Schoening Masters 35+ 11 / 31
Joe Schlechter Masters 35+ 19 / 31
Dave Hackworthy Elite men 17 / 40
Bjorn Selander Elite men 39 / 40
Linda Sone Elite women 8 / 17
Corey Coogan Elite women 9 / 17

Palmer Cyclocross Race (Nov 30 2008)

Kyle Smith Cat 3/4 34 / 34

Jingle Cross Rock #1 (Nov 29 2008)

Joe Schlechter Masters 35+ 18 / 42
Michael Cisek Masters 45+ 14 / 19
Paul Schoening Men Cat. 2/3 48 / 57
Bjorn Selander UCI Elite Men 41 / 42
Corey Coogan UCI Elite Women 16 / 19

BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS (Nov 29 2008)

Robert Kramer Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 58 start 42 / 55
Rebecca Pagano UCI Elite Women 16 start 2 / 15
Kyle Smith Cat 2/3 Men 64 start 46 / 62

Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race (Nov 23 2008)

Jerome Townsend Men 1,2,3 9 / 18

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2008)

Linda Sone Women Category 1/2 2 / 11

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 23 2008)

Rebecca Pagano UCI Elite/U23/35+ Women 11 / 27

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 22 2008)

Rebecca Pagano UCI Elite/U23/35+ Women 30 star 12 / 25

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Bjorn Selander Elite Men 37 / 51
Rebecca Pagano Elite Women 20 / 37
Paul Schoening Master 35+ 36 / 45
Kyle Smith Cat 2/3 Men 48 / 67
David Block Junior 17-18 18 / 20

Boulder CX Series #4 (Nov 15 2008)

Kyle Boschen Men 3 52 / 65
Ben Apple Men 4 35 / 68
Michael Lappin Men 4 43 / 68

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Kyle Smith Cat 2/3 58 / 72
Bjorn Selander UCI Elite Men/U23 16 / 65
Steve Mcnamee Masters 45+ 3 / 53
Rebecca Pagano UCI Elite Women 21 / 40
Paul Schoening Master 35+ 42 / 52
David Block Junior 17-18 23 / 24

Plymouth South Cyclocross (Nov 9 2008)

Rob Kramon MASTERS 35+ 17 / 22
Kyle Smith 3/4 MEN 7 / 33

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 9 2008)

Rebecca Pagano Elite Women 3 / 18

On the Cross #1 - Colorado Junior Cyclocross Championship (Nov 8 2008)

Kyle Boschen Men 3 24 / 42

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 8 2008)

Rebecca Pagano Elite Women 7 / 20

Boulder Cup Day 2 Non-UCI (Nov 2 2008)

Ben Apple Men 4 36 / 67
Michael Lappin Men 35+_4 38 / 66
Kyle Boschen Men 3 36 / 82

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)

Robert Kramer Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 71 42 / 67
Kyle Smith Cat 2/3 Men 88 44 / 75
Rebecca Pagano UCI Elite Women 29 6 / 28

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2008)

Rebecca Pagano UCI Elite Women 26 St 5 / 26
Kyle Smith Cat 2/3 Men 91 st 76 / 81
Robert Kramer Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 72 st 45 / 67

USGP #2 - Derby City Cup (Oct 26 2008)

Dayna Deuter Cat 3/4 women 1 / 24
Rebecca Pagano Elite women 12 / 30
Steve Mcnamee Master 35-39 men 2 / 43

USGP #1 - Non-UCI (Oct 25 2008)

Dayna Deuter Women 3/4 1 / 23
Steve Mcnamee Masters 45+ 4 / 31

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Rebecca Pagano Elite Women & Sturdy Girl Masters Women 35+ 3 / 25

Canton Cup (Oct 19 2008)

Kyle Smith Cat 3,4 Men 60 / 69

Blue Sky Velo Xilinx CX (Oct 18 2008)

Kyle Boschen Men 3 27 / 78
Ben Apple Men 4 27 / 93
Michael Lappin Men 4 77 / 93

Granogue Cross (Oct 18 2008)

Rebecca Pagano Elite Women 4 / 26

Kermiscross Ardooie (Oct 16 2008)

Bjorn Selander Elite Men 26 / 37

Red Rocks Velo Cross Series #2 (Oct 12 2008)

Kyle Boschen Men 3 17 / 35
Matt Wallace Men 4 15 / 54
Ben Apple Men 4 21 / 54

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)

Kyle Smith Cat 2/3 Men 101 starters 58 / 90
Robert Kramer Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 86 starters 57 / 79
Rebecca Pagano UCI Elite Women 28 starters 3 / 27

Boulder CX Series #2 (Oct 11 2008)

Ben Apple Men 4 6 / 67
Matt Wallace Men 4 11 / 67
Michael Lappin Men 35+_4 32 / 58

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Robert Kramer Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+/45+ 88 starters 48 / 78
Rebecca Pagano UCI Elite Women 32 starters 3 / 29
Kyle Smith Cat 2/3 Men 110 starters 58 / 99

Frisco Cyclocross #2 (Oct 5 2008)

Kyle Boschen Men 3 21 / 50

Coonammesset Eco Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Kyle Smith Men 1-3 37 / 39

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 - Psycho-Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Michael Heenan Masters Men 35+ 3/4 30 / 36

Frisco Cyclocross #1 (Oct 4 2008)

Kyle Boschen Men 3 32 / 51

MadCross presents Jonathan Page's Planet Bike Cup (Sep 28 2008)

Michael Cisek Masters Category 4/5 14 / 25
Paul Schoening Master 40+ 11 / 36

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 2 (Sep 28 2008)

Rebecca Pagano Elite Women 26 starters 2 / 21
Robert Kramer Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 48 start 42 / 47
Kyle Smith Cat 2/3 Men 45 start 38 / 40

Boulder CX Series #1 (Sep 27 2008)

Ben Apple Men 4 29 / 75
Matt Wallace Men 4 30 / 75
Kyle Boschen Men 3 32 / 64

MadCross presents Jonathan Page's Planet Bike Cup (Sep 27 2008)

Bjorn Selander Elite Men 3 / 41
Michael Cisek Masters Category 4/5 9 / 28
Linda Sone Elite Women 9 / 24
Corey Coogan Elite Women 14 / 24
Paul Schoening Master 40+ 20 / 37

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 1 (Sep 27 2008)

Robert Kramer Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 55 start 45 / 51
Rebecca Pagano Elite Women 22 starters 3 / 19

Cross Vegas (Sep 24 2008)

Ali Goulet Elite Men 69 / 69

Green Mountain Sports Mammoth Cross #1 (Sep 21 2008)

Matt Wallace Men 4 17 / 57

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Kyle Smith Cat 3 Men 44 sta 24 / 38

New England Velo-Cross Challenge (Sep 20 2008)

Robert Kramer Cat 1 / 2 / 3 Masters 35+ 11 starters 9 / 11

Brecktobercross (Sep 14 2008)

Ben Apple Men 4 10 / 37
Kyle Boschen Men 3 15 / 36

Amesbury Cross (Sep 14 2008)

Rebecca Pagano Elite Women 2 / 14

Pikes Peak SuperCross #1 (Sep 13 2008)

Kenneth Kowalski Men 35+_4 27 / 31
Kyle Boschen Men 3 11 / 17

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 16 2007)

Paul Schoening Cat Single Speed 23 / 53

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 15 2007)

Dag Selander Men 50-59 7 / 44
Jeff Winkler Men 40-44 30 / 91
Paul Schoening Men 40-44 31 / 91
Robert Kramer Men 40-44 55 / 91

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 14 2007)

Linda Sone Women 35-39 6 / 21
Jim Rank Men 45-49 56 / 83
Rebecca Pagano Women 30-34 6 / 23
Corey Coogan Women 30-34 12 / 23

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 13 2007)

Corey Coogan B Women 5 / 29
Robert Kramer B Men 40+ 24 / 80

NBX Grand Prix of Cross/ Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Final Round, UCI cat.2 (Dec 9 2007)

Rebecca Pagano Elite Women 25 6 / 24
Erin Duggan Elite Women 25 18 / 24

6th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 8 2007)

Rebecca Pagano Elite Women 28 2 / 28
Erin Duggan Elite Women 28 15 / 28

USGP Toyota Portland Cup Day Two (Dec 2 2007)

Bjorn Selander Elite Men 75 12 / 62
Jerome Townsend Elite Men 75 35 / 62
Robert Kramer Masters 35+ 73 49 / 69
Linda Sone Elite Women 41 20 / 38

Easthampton Cyclocross (Dec 1 2007)

Erin Duggan Women 6 / 16

USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)

Linda Sone Elite Women 42 22 / 35
Bjorn Selander Elite Men 73 15 / 61
Jerome Townsend Elite Men 73 37 / 61
Steve Mcnamee Masters 35+ 92 34 / 90
Robert Kramer Masters 35+ 92 41 / 90

Palmer Cyclocross (Nov 25 2007)

Erin Duggan Women's Open 1 / 19

Baystate Cyclocross (Nov 24 2007)

Jerome Townsend Elite Men 37 26 / 31
Rebecca Pagano Elite Women 19 2 / 18
Erin Duggan Elite Women 19 11 / 18

USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)

Bjorn Selander Elite Men 53 13 / 47
Jerome Townsend Elite Men 53 28 / 47
Dag Selander Masters 35+ 63 35 / 55
Paul Schoening Masters 35+ 63 51 / 55
Rebecca Pagano Elite Women 39 16 / 37

Cheshire Cross (Nov 17 2007)

Erin Duggan Womens Cat 1-4 2 / 12

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Rebecca Pagano Elite Women 43 20 / 43
Dag Selander Masters 35+ 80 43 / 78
Paul Schoening Masters 35+ 80 74 / 78
Bjorn Selander Elite Men 59 17 / 58
Jerome Townsend Elite Men 59 31 / 58

HPCX (Nov 11 2007)

Rebecca Pagano Elite Women 27 6 / 27

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 11 2007)

Erin Duggan Cat. 1-3 Women 9 / 14

Plymouth Cyclo Cross (Nov 10 2007)

Jerome Townsend PRO 1.2.3 5 / 10

VT Mountain Psycho Cross (Nov 10 2007)

Erin Duggan Women Pro/1/2/3 7 2 / 7

Beacon Cyclocross MAC Series #3 (Nov 10 2007)

Rebecca Pagano Elite Women 25 starters 3 / 24

17th Annual Cycle-Smart International / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Series Round 4, UCI Class 2 (Nov 4 2007)

Rebecca Pagano Elite Women 32 star 2 / 28
Erin Duggan Elite Women 32 star 20 / 28
Jerome Townsend Elite Men 52 12 / 46

Chainbiter 9.0 (Nov 3 2007)

Rebecca Pagano Elite Women 32 starters 2 / 29
Kim Blodgett Elite Women 32 starters 17 / 29
Jerome Townsend Elite Men 47 15 / 44

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 28 2007)

Erik Wellman 4 Men 50 starte 22 / 46
Jerome Townsend Elite Men 91 26 / 71
Rebecca Pagano Elite Women 37 starte 18 / 34

2007 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 28 2007)

Kim Blodgett Elite Women (1,2,3) 8 / 18

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 27 2007)

Rebecca Pagano Elite Women 37 start 20 / 35
Jerome Townsend Elite Men 85 46 / 75
Erik Wellman 4 Men 58 start 16 / 54

Wissahickon Cross Verge MAC Series #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Rebecca Pagano Elite Women 28 starters 2 / 27

Southington Cyclocross - Connecticut State Championships (Oct 21 2007)

Kim Blodgett Women 5 / 17

Granogue Cross Verge MAC Series #1 (Oct 20 2007)

Rebecca Pagano Elite Women 30 starters 2 / 28

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 20 2007)

Kim Blodgett Womens Open Cat 1/2/3/4 21 St 7 / 18

BioWheels/United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park (Oct 14 2007)

Ryan Knapp Elite MEN 52 / 58

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2007)

Rebecca Pagano Elite Women 8 / 41
Rebecca Much Elite Women 11 / 41
Jerome Townsend Elite Men 14 / 68

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts Cyclocross (UCI C2) (Oct 13 2007)

Ryan Knapp Elite Men 52 / 56

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2007)

Jerome Townsend Elite Men 25 / 60
Rebecca Pagano Elite Women 2 / 38
Rebecca Much Elite Women 14 / 38

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2007)

Jerome Townsend Elite Men 36 starters 18 / 31
Rebecca Pagano Elite Women 27 starters 8 / 25
Kim Blodgett Elite Women 27 starters 21 / 25

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2007)

Rebecca Pagano Elite Women 27 starters 7 / 27
Rebecca Much Elite Women 27 starters 22 / 27
Kim Blodgett Elite Women 27 starters 26 / 27

Amesbury Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Rebecca Pagano Women Pro 1/2/3 3 / 20

Bedford Springs Cyclocross (Sep 23 2007)

Jerome Townsend Cat Pro/1/2/3 Men 10 / 31
Rebecca Pagano Cat 1/2/3 Women 10 / 19

Molly Stark Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 22 2007)

Jerome Townsend Cat 1 / 2 / 3 Men 7 / 16

Coonamessett Eco Cross (Sep 22 2007)

Rebecca Pagano Open Women 1 / 18

BlueMoon Coffee Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2007)

Jerome Townsend Elite Men 1/2/3 14 Starters 3 / 12