Log In

Team Overview: CHAIN REACTION/ MOLSON 67

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Firemen's Park Cross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Robert Sule Master 1 Men 1 / 11
Carolyne Haill Master Women 3 / 6

Baseball Cross: Ontario Provincial Championships (Nov 4 2012)

Colin Busby Master A Men 4 / 13
Robert Givens Master B Men 28 / 41
Carolyne Haill Master Women 3 / 8
Leslie Greene Master Women 8 / 8
Robert Sule Master C Men 1 / 23

Hardwood Cross (Oct 28 2012)

Robert Sule Master 1 Men 4 / 15
Carolyne Haill Master Women 2 / 5
Leslie Greene Master Women 5 / 5

Sunday Albion Hills Conservation Area Cyclocross, Southern Cup#4 (Oct 21 2012)

Robert Sule Master 1 Male 4 / 18
Colin Busby Senior Male 11 / 22
Carolyne Haill Master Female 1 / 7
Leslie Greene Master Female 4 / 7
Giles Marshall Master 2 Male 19 / 32

Saturday Albion Hills Conservation Area Cyclocross (Oct 20 2012)

Leslie Greene Master Female 4 / 5

Toronto Cyclo-Cross (Oct 14 2012)

Colin Busby Elite Men 11 / 23
Robert Sule Master 1 Men 4 / 23
Giles Marshall Master 2 Men 29 / 33
Carolyne Haill Master Women 1 / 8
Leslie Greene Master Women 4 / 8

Turkey Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Colin Busby Elite Men 29 / 33
Carolyne Haill Women 8 / 15

SRCC Guelph Cross (Sep 30 2012)

Colin Busby Elite Men 8 / 24
Robert Sule Master 1 Men 4 / 6
Carolyne Haill Master Women 3 / 11

Cowbell VI: The Microphone Assassin Shootout (Sep 23 2012)

Colin Busby Elite Men 12 / 24
Robert Givens Master 2 Men 26 / 31
Leslie Greene Master Women 4 / 4

CSAJ CC Albion Cross (Nov 27 2011)

Paul Greene Master 1 Male 3 / 13
Jamie Sprules Master 1 Male 6 / 13
Colin Busby Senior Male 8 / 8
Lori Kofman Master Female 1 / 6
Leslie Greene Master Female 5 / 6
John Provart Master 2 Male 4 / 19
Peter Kofman Master 2 Male 5 / 19
Giles Marshall Master 2 Male 13 / 19
Stefan Milosevic Under 17 2 / 4

The Anvil (Nov 20 2011)

Colin Busby Elite Male 18 / 26

Ontario Provincial Cyclocross Championships, `The Hammer` (Nov 19 2011)

Colin Busby Elite Male 13 / 20
Lori Kofman Master 30+ Female 1 / 15
Paul Greene Master 40_49 Male 3 / 34
Peter Kofman Master 50+ Male 5 / 26
Stefan Milosevic Under 17 Male 2 / 6

Esteem Coffee Cake Cross (Nov 13 2011)

Paul Greene Master 1 Male 4 / 7
Colin Busby Senior Male 9 / 13
Stefan Milosevic Under 17 1 / 4

ZM Cycle & Fitness National's Revenge (Nov 6 2011)

Leslie Greene Women 30+ 4 / 5
John Provart Men 30+ 19 / 38

Canadian National Championships (Nov 5 2011)

Colin Busby Elite Men 25 / 33
Robert Sule Men 50+ 8 / 25
Peter Kofman Men 50+ 9 / 25
Giles Marshall Men 50+ 19 / 25
Lori Kofman Women 30+ 3 / 11
Leslie Greene Women 30+ 9 / 11
Paul Greene Men 40-49 7 / 57
Jamie Sprules Men 30-39 12 / 26
John Provart Men 30-39 19 / 26
Stefan Milosevic U19 Men 14 / 19

Hardwood Cross (Oct 30 2011)

Colin Busby Elite Men 7 / 14
Paul Greene Master 1 Men 2 / 14
Jamie Sprules Master 2 Men 1 / 27
John Provart Master 2 Men 4 / 27
Peter Kofman Master 2 Men 8 / 27
Giles Marshall Master 2 Men 17 / 27
Lori Kofman Master Women 1 / 6
Leslie Greene Master Women 4 / 6
Stefan Milosevic Under 17 Men 2 / 2

Barrie Cycling Club Baseball Cross (Oct 23 2011)

Paul Greene Master 1 Male 4 / 15
Robert Sule Master 1 Male 7 / 15
Colin Busby Senior (19_29) Male 19 / 24
Lori Kofman Master Female 1 / 9
Leslie Greene Master Female 6 / 9
Peter Kofman Master 2 Male 5 / 22
Stefan Milosevic Under 17 3 / 10

Toronto Cyclocross Day 2 (S-Cup) (Oct 16 2011)

Paul Greene Master 1 Men 3 / 18
Robert Sule Master 1 Men 8 / 18
Jamie Sprules Master 2 Men 1 / 35
John Provart Master 2 Men 4 / 35
Peter Kofman Master 2 Men 11 / 35
Giles Marshall Master 2 Men 23 / 35
Geoffrey Morgan Master 2 Men 35 / 35
Lori Kofman Master Women 1 / 7
Leslie Greene Master Women 3 / 7
Stefan Milosevic Under 17 Men 3 / 4

Toronto Cyclocross Day 1 (Citizen) (Oct 15 2011)

Colin Busby Elite Men 14 / 25
John Provart Master 2 Men 1 / 17
Giles Marshall Master 2 Men 12 / 17
Leslie Greene Master Women 3 / 3
Stefan Milosevic Under 17 Men & Women 1 / 3
Sasa Milosevic Under 17 Men & Women 3 / 3

SRCC Guelph Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Robert Sule Master 1 Men 4 / 12
Paul Greene Master 1 Men 7 / 12
Jamie Sprules Master 2 Men 2 / 32
John Provart Master 2 Men 4 / 32
Peter Kofman Master 2 Men 9 / 32
Lori Kofman Master Women 2 / 11
Robert Givens Master 3 Men 21 / 43
Stefan Milosevic Under 17 Men 3 / 4
Colin Busby Beginner Men 1 / 18

Cowbell V: Conky's Cross Crusade (Sep 18 2011)

Paul Greene Master 1 Men 4 / 9
Robert Sule Master 1 Men 6 / 9
Leslie Greene Master Women 3 / 5
Stefan Milosevic Cadet Men 3 / 5
Stefan Milosevic Under 17 Men & Women 3 / 7
Colin Busby Beginner Men 1 / 13