Log In

Team Overview: Cbc Racing/Olympia Orthopaedic
(redirected from: Olympia Orthopaedic Associates/CBC Racing)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 (Oct 6 2019)

Thomas Schulz Category 4 Masters Men 35+ 22 / 65

CXR #3 Sprinker (Oct 6 2019)

Brad Halstead Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 23 / 26
Jean Fisher Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 10 / 13
Tyler Greathouse Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 5 / 36
Jeff Evans Cat. 4 Men 6 / 21
Nathan Schreiner Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 14 / 34
Steve Townsend Clydesdales 14 / 17

Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 (Oct 5 2019)

Thomas Schulz Category 4 Masters Men 35+ 49 / 76

MFG Cyclocross - The Tacko Fall Buffet 2 (Sep 29 2019)

Karen Steen Women 50+ 6 / 15
Stewart Delaire Cat 4 Men 45+ 20 / 45
Tyler Greathouse Cat 4 Men 35+ 3 / 42

CXR #2 N. SeaTac (Sep 22 2019)

Bryan Torian Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 2 / 3
Geraldine Vander haegen Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 3 / 10
Jeff Evans Cat. 4 Men 25 / 29
Nathan Schreiner Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 14 / 39
Steve Townsend Clydesdales 7 / 15

Bavarian CX Day 2 (Sep 22 2019)

Tyler Greathouse Wave 1 5 / 36
Thomas Schulz Wave 1 8 / 36
Stewart Delaire Wave 1 17 / 36

Bavarian CX Day 1 (Sep 21 2019)

Tyler Greathouse Wave 1 5 / 45
Thomas Schulz Wave 1 6 / 45
Stewart Delaire Wave 1 29 / 45

CXR #1 Arlington (Sep 15 2019)

Bryan Torian Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 2 / 7
Tyler Greathouse Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 4 / 27
Stewart Delaire Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 4 / 8

LAKE SAMMAMISH GP P/B PLANETBOX (Sep 8 2019)

Thomas Schulz Cat 3 Men 45+ 24 / 37
Monica Lloyd Elite Women 3 / 8
Bryan Torian Elite Master Men 15 / 33
Karen Steen Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 8 / 25
Cindy Medlin Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 22 / 25
Nathan Schreiner Cat 4 Men 45+ 42 / 77
Andy Rosser Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 / 77
Stewart Delaire Men 55+ 21 / 25

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 5 (Aug 18 2019)

Bryan Torian Men 1-3 32 / 67

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 4 (Aug 18 2019)

Bryan Torian Men 1-3 32 / 69

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 3 (Aug 17 2019)

Bryan Torian Men 1-3 36 / 74

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 2 (Aug 17 2019)

Bryan Torian Men 1-3 42 / 76

West Coast CX Points Prestige: Race 1 (Aug 16 2019)

Bryan Torian Men 1-3 53 / 67

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

John-Christian Flack Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 45 / 111
Bryan Torian Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 49 / 75

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 3 (Dec 13 2018)

Monica Lloyd Women Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 24
Geraldine Vanderhaegen Women Master 50-54 11 / 24

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 1 (Dec 11 2018)

John-Christian Flack Men Non-Championship 50+ 8 / 52
Geraldine Vanderhaegen Women Non-Championship 40+ 12 / 27

WSBA Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2018)

Monica Lloyd Women Open 1 / 15
Bryan Torian Men 40-49 7 / 30
Geraldine Vanderhaegen Women 50-59 2 / 8
Sarah Martin Women 50-59 6 / 8
Tyler Greathouse Cat 5 Men 1 / 16

NW CX Cup #5 Natz Practice #2 (Dec 1 2018)

Bryan Torian Men 35+ Open 12 / 27
Stewart Delaire Men Cat 5 6 / 15
William Peterson Men 60+ Open 12 / 15
Steve Townsend Men 45+ Cat 4 15 / 18
Andy Rosser Men 45+ Cat 4 17 / 18

CXR #6 ChampagneOfCross (Nov 25 2018)

Monica Lloyd Cat. 1/2 Women 1 / 4
Jean Fisher Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 10 / 12
Henry Gertje Master Men (of any category) CX racing age 60+ 3 / 10
Bryan Torian Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 3 / 4
Steve Townsend Clydesdales 6 / 13
Jeff Evans Cat. 4 Men 14 / 21

Woodland Park (Nov 18 2018)

Monica Lloyd Elite Women 3 / 15
Bryan Torian Elite Master Men 35 / 35
Geraldine Vander haegen Women 50+ 1 / 11
Robert Kirchmeier Men 60+ 8 / 16

CXR #5 GetYourMudOn (Nov 11 2018)

Monica Lloyd Cat. 1/2 Women 1 / 4
Karen Steen Cat 3-4 Master Women CX 45+ 3 / 10
Sarah Martin Cat 3-4 Master Women CX 45+ 4 / 10
Jean Fisher Cat 3-4 Master Women CX 45+ 8 / 10
Bryan Torian Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 3 / 5
Steve Townsend Clydesdales 8 / 14
Nathan Schreiner Cat 4 Master Men CX 45+ 12 / 23
William Peterson Cat 4 Master Men CX 55+ 9 / 12

2018 Shimano Canadian Cyclocross Championships (Nov 10 2018)

Vander Haegen geraldine Women / Femmes 45+ - 12 km 9 / 9

NW CX Cup #4 Broadmark Cyclocross Cup (Nov 10 2018)

Tyler Greathouse Men 4/5/Open Master 8 / 31

MFG Cyclocross - North 40 CX (Nov 4 2018)

John-Christian Flack Elite Men 16 / 17
Bryan Torian Elite Master Men 13 / 32
Jean Fisher Women 50+ 6 / 8
Sarah Martin Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 17 / 22
Robert Kirchmeier Men 60+ 5 / 13
William Peterson Men 60+ 11 / 13
Steve Townsend Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 7 / 18
Michael Young Beginner Men 14 / 36

CXR #4 CrossOutCancer (Oct 28 2018)

Monica Lloyd Cat. 1/2 Women 1 / 4
Sarah Martin Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 2 / 12
Jean Fisher Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 9 / 12
Geraldine Vander haegen Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 6 / 8
Bryan Torian Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 3 / 7
Steve Townsend Clydesdales 6 / 15
Michael Young Beginner Men 4 / 10
William Peterson Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 8 / 13
Nathan Schreiner Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 20 / 26
Tyler Greathouse Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 18 / 20

CXR #3 DudeItsCross (Oct 21 2018)

Lloyd Monica Cat. 1/2 Women 2 / 7
Sarah Martin Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 1 / 13
Karen Steen Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 7 / 13
Jean Fisher Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 11 / 13
Cindy Medlin Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 12 / 13
Bryan Torian Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 4 / 8
William Peterson Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 10 / 20
Steve Townsend Clydesdales 10 / 19

Deschutes River CX (Oct 20 2018)

Trevor Kosa Open Men 5 / 14
Bryan Torian Open Men 6 / 14
John-Christian Flack Open Men 9 / 14
Karen Steen Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 2 / 5
Jean Fisher Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 3 / 5
Cindy Medlin Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 4 / 5
Monica Lloyd Open Women 1 / 9
Michelle Kautzman SS Women 1 / 1
Tyler Greathouse Cat 4/5 Men 8 / 10
William Peterson Cat 4/5 Master Men 45+ 8 / 11

MFG Cyclocross - Magnuson Park (Oct 14 2018)

Geraldine Vander haegen Women 50+ 2 / 12
Robert Kirchmeier Men 60+ 5 / 15
William Peterson Men 60+ 12 / 15
Andy Rosser Cat 4 Men 45+ 41 / 72

CXR #2 CrossAbides (Oct 7 2018)

Lynne Schaefer Beginner Women 1 / 6
Karen Steen Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 1 / 12
Sarah Martin Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 4 / 12
Jean Fisher Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 9 / 12
Monica Lloyd Cat. 1/2 Women 2 / 6
Nathan Schreiner Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 9 / 34
William Peterson Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 9 / 13
Jeff Evans Cat. 4 Men 13 / 25

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix-Kaiser Permanente Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Bryan Torian Men Cat 1/2 30 / 34

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Bryan Torian Men Cat 1/2 34 / 41

MFG Cyclocross - Mooca Liets (Sep 30 2018)

Bryan Torian Elite Master Men 16 / 39
John-Christian Flack Elite Master Men 37 / 39
Karen Steen Women 50+ 2 / 13
Geraldine Vander haegen Women 50+ 3 / 13
Robert Kirchmeier Men 60+ 6 / 21
William Peterson Men 60+ 16 / 21
Steve Townsend Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 18 / 23
Nathan Schreiner Cat 4 Men 45+ 20 / 51
Michael Young Beginner Men 6 / 27

MFG Cyclocross - Leavenworth CX (Sep 23 2018)

Monica Lloyd Elite Women 1 / 9
Bryan Torian Elite Master Men 13 / 26
Geraldine Vander haegen Women 50+ 1 / 5

NWCX Cup #2 - Ski Hill CX (Sep 22 2018)

Geraldine Vanderhaegen Women Open 11 / 12
Bryan Torian Men 35+ Open 15 / 22
Sarah Martin Women 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 10

RenoCross (Sep 19 2018)

Monica Lloyd Women Procx C1 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27

CXR #1 CrossTheFunk (Sep 16 2018)

Henry Gertje Master Men (of any category) CX racing age 60+ 7 / 10
Bryan Torian Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 4 / 12
Nathan Schreiner Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 14 / 37

Washington Women of Cross (Sep 15 2018)

Geraldine Vander haegen MOMS 3 / 10

MFG Cyclocross - Lake Sammamish (Sep 9 2018)

Monica Lloyd Elite Women 3 / 15
Bryan Torian Elite Master Men 15 / 32
Geraldine Vander haegen Women 50+ 1 / 14
Lynne Schaefer Beginner Women 7 / 22
Robert Kirchmeier Men 60+ 9 / 15

NWCX Cup #1 (Sep 8 2018)

Monica Lloyd Women Open 1 / 5
Bryan Torian Men 35+ Open 20 / 28

US Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2018)

John-Christian Flack Men INDUSTRY 9 / 45

US Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2018)

Monica Lloyd Women Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
Sarah Martin Women Masters 50-54 14 / 16

US Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2018)

Bryan Torian Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 32 / 59
John-Christian Flack Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 34 / 98

US Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2018)

John-Christian Flack Men Masters 40-49 19 / 59
Bryan Torian Men Masters 40-49 26 / 59

WSBA CX Championship Warm Up - NWCXCUP Race #6 (Dec 16 2017)

Bryan Torian Men Open 18 / 24
Monica Lloyd Men Open Women 1 / 14

NWCXCUP Race #5 (Dec 10 2017)

Sarah Martin Master 40+ Cat 3/4 Women 1 / 4
John-Christian Flack Open Master 45+ Men 7 / 15

NWCXCUP Race #4 (Dec 3 2017)

Jean Fisher Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 4 / 4
Andy Rosser Men Master 45+ Cat 4 19 / 22
Bryan Torian Men Master 35+ 5 / 7
Monica Lloyd Women Open 3 / 21

CXR #6 STEP UP YOUR CROSS (Nov 26 2017)

Bryan Torian Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 4 / 10
Jeff Evans Cat. 4 Men 11 / 33
William Peterson Cat 4 Master Men age 55+ 5 / 8
Monica Lloyd Cat. 1/2 Women 2 / 13
Jean Fisher Cat 3-4 Master Women age 45+ 8 / 10
Steve Townsend Clydesdales 8 / 17

MFG Cyclocross - Woodland (Nov 19 2017)

Sarah Martin Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 9 / 30
Jean Fisher Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 23 / 30
Geraldine Vander haegen Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 8 / 8
Monica Lloyd Cat 1/2 Women 2 / 18
John-Christian Flack Cat 1/2 Men 25 / 46
Bryan Torian Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 9 / 15
William Peterson Men 55+ 18 / 29

CXR #5 WAUGHOP CROSS (Nov 12 2017)

Bryan Torian Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 5 / 7
Sarah Martin Cat. 3 Women 12 / 15
Jeff Evans Cat. 4 Men 11 / 25
William Peterson Cat 4 Master Men age 55+ 4 / 9
Monica Lloyd Cat. 1/2 Women 1 / 10
Andy Rosser Cat 4 Master Men age 35+ 17 / 21
Karen Steen Cat 3-4 Master Women age 45+ 4 / 13
Jean Fisher Cat 3-4 Master Women age 45+ 9 / 13
Cindy Medlin Cat 3-4 Master Women age 45+ 11 / 13
Steve Townsend Clydesdales 15 / 20

MFG #5 - North 40 CX p/b The Athletic (Nov 5 2017)

Bryan Torian Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 9 / 10
John-Christian Flack Cat 1/2 Men 9 / 24
Sarah Martin Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 2 / 19
Karen Steen Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 12 / 19
Geraldine Vander haegen Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 3 / 5
Andy Rosser Cat 4 Men 45+ 37 / 50
William Peterson Men 55+ 10 / 11

CXR #4 CROSS OUT CANCER (Oct 29 2017)

Bryan Torian Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 7 / 13
Sarah Martin Cat. 3 Women 12 / 16
Jeff Evans Cat. 4 Men 13 / 27
Robert Kirchmeier Master Men (of any Category) age 60+ 2 / 7
William Peterson Cat 4 Master Men age 55+ 1 / 7
Geraldine Vander haegen Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 7 / 11
Monica Lloyd Cat. 1/2 Women 4 / 10
Steve Townsend Clydesdales 7 / 18

CXR #3: Fair Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Bryan Torian Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 5 / 10
Sarah Martin Cat. 3 Women 13 / 16
Jeff Evans Cat. 4 Men 12 / 23
William Peterson Cat 4 Master Men age 55+ 4 / 8
Monica Lloyd Cat. 1/2 Women 1 / 10
Steve Townsend Clydesdales 11 / 16

Deschutes River CX - NWCXCUP Race #2 (Oct 21 2017)

William Peterson Open Men 55+ 5 / 6
Bernie Miller Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 4 / 11
Andy Rosser Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 11 / 11
Roy Stansell SS Men 2 / 6
Jeff Evans Cat 4 Men 3 / 9
Cindy Medlin Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 7 / 7
Monica Lloyd Open Women 3 / 10
Jean Fisher Cat 4 Women 5 / 5
Geraldine Vanderhaegen Open Women 40+ 3 / 6
John-Christian Flack Open Men 45+ 1 / 10
Bryan Torian Open Men 20 / 27

MFG #4 - Magnuson CX (Oct 15 2017)

John-Christian Flack Cat 1/2 Men 19 / 36
Sarah Martin Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 6 / 30
Jean Fisher Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 25 / 30
Geraldine Vander haegen Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 6 / 8
Andy Rosser Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 / 87
Roy Stansell Single Speed Men 14 / 66
Bryan Torian Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 7 / 11

CXR #2 ICE YOUR CROSS (Oct 8 2017)

John-Christian Flack Cat. 1/2 Men 6 / 14
Bryan Torian Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 6 / 12
Roy Stansell Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 44 / 45
Jeff Evans Cat. 4 Men 28 / 31
Monica Lloyd Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 3 / 11
William Peterson Cat 4 Master Men age 55+ 6 / 8
Andy Rosser Cat 4 Master Men age 45+ 45 / 45
Geraldine Vander haegen Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 8 / 13
Monica Lloyd Cat. 1/2 Women 4 / 10
Karen Steen Cat 3-4 Master Women age 45+ 6 / 16
Cindy Medlin Cat 3-4 Master Women age 45+ 11 / 16
Steve Townsend Clydesdales 10 / 16
Roy Stansell Cat. 3 Men 7 / 24

Crosstoberfest - NWCXCUP Race #1 (Oct 1 2017)

Karen Steen Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 6 / 11
Roy Stansell Men Single Speed 9 / 27
William Peterson Men Master 55+ Open 12 / 13
Roy Stansell Men Senior Open 30 / 39
John-Christian Flack Men Master 45+ Open 1 / 23
Andy Rosser Men Master 45+ Cat 4 26 / 32
Bryan Torian Men Master 35+ Open 4 / 10
Andrew Beaufils Men Senior Cat 5 34 / 48
Robert Kirchmeier Men Master 60+ Open 7 / 12

MFG #3 - Tall Tyler CX (Sep 30 2017)

Jeff b. Evans Cat 4 Men 17 / 46
Bryan Torian Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 9 / 10

MFG #2 - Moor Cross (Sep 24 2017)

Jean Fisher Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 28 / 28
Sarah Martin Cat 3 Women 14 / 18
Geraldine Vander haegen Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 6 / 7
Robert Kirchmeier Men 60+ 9 / 17
Andy Rosser Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 / 95
Bernie Miller Cat 4 Men 45+ 57 / 95
Monica Lloyd Cat 1/2 Women 1 / 14
John-Christian Flack Cat 1/2 Men 19 / 35
Brad Halstead Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 25 / 25
William Peterson Men 55+ 17 / 24
Alex Christiansen Cat 4 Men 35+ 8 / 54
Jeff b. Evans Cat 4 Men 29 / 71

CXR #1 FLY-IN FOR CROSS (Sep 17 2017)

John-Christian Flack Cat. 1/2 Men 10 / 16
Erik Anderson Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 11 / 11
Sarah Martin Cat. 3 Women 6 / 11
Roy Stansell Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 13 / 45
Monica Lloyd Cat. 1/2 Women 3 / 7
Alex Christiansen Cat 4 Master Men age 35+ 23 / 32

MFG #1 - Lake Sammamish (Sep 10 2017)

Erik Anderson Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 11 / 15
Monica Lloyd Cat 1/2 Women 4 / 20
Geraldine Vander haegen Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 5 / 7

Labor Day CX Championships @ JBLM (Sep 4 2017)

Bryan Torian Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 4 / 4
Monica Lloyd Cat 1/2 Women 1 / 10
Jeff Evans Cat 4 Men 1 / 24

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

John-Christian Flack Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 33 / 97

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 5 2017)

Geraldine Vanderhaegen Women Masters 50-54 6 / 19

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 3 2017)

Geraldine Vanderhaegen Women Masters 40+ Open 6 / 20
John-Christian Flack Men Masters 40-49 Open 92 / 95

Thanks Given'er WSBA State Championships (Dec 11 2016)

Laura Jeddeloh Women Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 12
Lisa Coyne Women Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 12
Thomas Schulz Men Master 40+ Cat 4 1 / 7
Andy Rosser Men Master 40+ Cat 4 6 / 7

Cascade Cross Series 2016: Thanks Given'er Day 1 (Dec 10 2016)

Geraldine Vander haegen Women A 4 / 8
Thomas Schulz Master Men B 40+ 2 / 17

Fort Steilacoom CX (Dec 3 2016)

Roy Stansell Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 5
John-Christian Flack Men Cat 1/2 Master 45+ 7 / 11
Martin Sarah Women Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 1 / 3
Jean Fisher Women Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 3 / 3
Geraldine Vander haegen Women Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 3 / 5
Thomas Schulz Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 2 / 15
Andy Rosser Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 9 / 13

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 27 2016)

William Peterson Cat. 4 Master Men 55+ 7 / 8
Steve Townsend Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 8 / 12
Jeff Evans Cat. 4 Men 18 / 35
Jeff Van lierop Beginning Men 3 / 11
Sarah Martin Cat. 3/4 Master Women 45+ 1 / 13
Thomas Schulz Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 1 / 28
Geraldine Vander haegen Cat. 1/2 Master Women 35+ 11 / 12
Derik Archibald Single Speed Men 3 / 55
Monica Lloyd Cat. 1/2 Women 1 / 10
John-Christian Flack Cat. 1/2 Men 14 / 24
Alex Christiansen Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 23 / 25
Roy Stansell Cat. 3 Men 4 / 16

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 20 2016)

William Peterson Cat. 4 Master Men 55+ 4 / 7
Steve Townsend Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 8 / 16
Jeff Evans Cat. 4 Men 9 / 29
Sarah Martin Cat. 3/4 Master Women 45+ 3 / 14
Jean Fisher Cat. 3/4 Master Women 45+ 13 / 14
Thomas Schulz Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 2 / 28
Andy Rosser Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 13 / 28
Derik Archibald Single Speed Men 41 / 43
Monica Lloyd Cat. 1/2 Women 3 / 7
Jeff Van lierop Beginning Men 6 / 16
John-Christian Flack Cat. 1/2 Men 1 / 20
Bryan Torian Cat. 1/2 Men 11 / 20
Alex Christiansen Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 21 / 28
Roy Stansell Cat. 3 Men 3 / 9

MFG CX - Woodland Park GP (Nov 13 2016)

William Peterson Men 55+ 17 / 25
Alex Christiansen Cat 4 Men 35+ 46 / 71
Jeff Evans Cat 4 Men 35 / 104
Derik Archibald Single Speed Men 9 / 110
Sarah Martin Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 2 / 39
Karen Steen Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 14 / 39
Jean Fisher Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 30 / 39
Cindy Medlin Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 39 / 39
Geraldine Vander haegen Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 9 / 16
Monica Lloyd Cat 1/2 Women 3 / 19
John-Christian Flack Cat 1/2 Men 26 / 58
Bryan Torian Cat 1/2 Men 45 / 58
Erik Anderson Cat 1/2 Men 56 / 58
Thomas Schulz Cat 4 Men 45+ 1 / 107
Andy Rosser Cat 4 Men 45+ 29 / 107
Brian Koder Cat 3 Men 45+ 57 / 70
Roy Stansell Cat 3 Men 4 / 69

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 6 2016)

William Peterson Cat. 4 Master Men 55+ 5 / 7
Jeff Evans Cat. 4 Men 21 / 36
Sarah Martin Cat. 3/4 Master Women 45+ 2 / 16
Erik Anderson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 6 / 7
Thomas Schulz Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 1 / 41
Geraldine Vander haegen Cat. 1/2 Master Women 35+ 6 / 10
Monica Lloyd Cat. 1/2 Women 1 / 9
John-Christian Flack Cat. 1/2 Men 14 / 23
Bryan Torian Cat. 1/2 Men 21 / 23
Roy Stansell Cat. 3 Men 4 / 11

Deschutes River CX NWCXX (Nov 5 2016)

Jennifer Burtner Single Speed Women 1 / 2
Michelle Kautzmann Single Speed Women 2 / 2
Roy Stansell Cat 3 Men 1 / 4
Bryan Torian Cat 1/2 Men Master 35+ 2 / 2
John-Christian Flack Cat 1/2 Men Elite 1 / 3
Karen Steen Cat 3/4 Master Women 45+ 1 / 5
Cindy Medlin Cat 3/4 Master Women 45+ 3 / 5
Jean Fisher Cat 3/4 Master Women 45+ 4 / 5
Christine Neumiller Cat 3/4 Master Women 45+ 5 / 5
Monica Lloyd Cat 1/2 Women 1 / 1
Jennifer Burtner Cat 1/2 Master Women 35+ 1 / 3
Geraldine Vander haegen Cat 1/2 Master Women 35+ 2 / 3
Brian Koder Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 4 / 6
Steve Townsend Clydesdale 200lb+ 1 / 4
William Peterson Cat 4 Master Men 55+ 2 / 3
Thomas Schulz Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 1 / 7
Andy Rosser Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 4 / 7
Alex Christiansen Cat 4 Men Master 35+ 1 / 1
Jeff Evans Cat 4 Men 2 / 5
Scott Latimer Cat 4 Men 5 / 5

MFG CX - North 40 (Oct 30 2016)

John-Christian Flack Cat 1/2 Men 9 / 29
Bryan Torian Cat 1/2 Men 20 / 29
Erik Anderson Cat 1/2 Men 28 / 29
Andy Rosser Cat 4 Men 45+ 34 / 65
Brian Koder Cat 3 Men 45+ 37 / 53
Roy Stansell Cat 3 Men 7 / 50
Roy Stansell ss Single Speed Men 57 / 62
Erik Anderson Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 8 / 11
Sarah Martin Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 1 / 30
Karen Steen Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 15 / 30
Jean Fisher Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 22 / 30
Cindy Medlin Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 25 / 30
Geraldine Vander haegen Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 5 / 8
William Peterson Men 55+ 15 / 21
Alex Christiansen Cat 4 Men 35+ 32 / 42
Jeff Evans Cat 4 Men 30 / 63

CXing Out Cancer (Oct 29 2016)

Geraldine Vander haegen Masters Women 35+ 1 / 11
Thomas Schulz Cat 4 Masters Men 45+ 1 / 14
Kathryn Kolan Cat 4 Women 1 / 4
Bryan Torian Cat 1/2 Men 2 / 2

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 23 2016)

William Peterson Cat. 4 Master Men 55+ 3 / 6
Kathryn Kolan Cat. 4 Women 16 / 19
Steve Townsend Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 14 / 14
Jeff Evans Cat. 4 Men 5 / 32
Sarah Martin Cat. 3/4 Master Women 45+ 1 / 14
Jean Fisher Cat. 3/4 Master Women 45+ 13 / 14
Erik Anderson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 6 / 6
Thomas Schulz Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 5 / 34
Andy Rosser Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 17 / 34
Geraldine Vander haegen Cat. 1/2 Master Women 35+ 6 / 10
Roy Stansell Single Speed Men 24 / 49
Monica Lloyd Cat. 1/2 Women 4 / 13
Ronald Jones Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 33 / 36
John-Christian Flack Cat. 1/2 Men 8 / 23
Bryan Torian Cat. 1/2 Men 17 / 23
Alex Christiansen Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 27 / 28

MFG CX - Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 16 2016)

Sarah Martin Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 4 / 38
Karen Steen Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 7 / 38
Jean Fisher Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 29 / 38
Cindy Medlin Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 34 / 38
Geraldine Vander haegen Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 4 / 8
Bryan Torian Cat 1/2 Men 22 / 36
John-Christian Flack Cat 1/2 Men 28 / 36
Erik Anderson Cat 1/2 Men 35 / 36
Ronald Jones Cat 3 Men 45+ 50 / 59
Roy Stansell Cat 3 Men 17 / 53
Andy Rosser Cat 4 Men 45+ 33 / 87
Ron E jones Single Speed Men 62 / 95
Roy Stansell ss Single Speed Men 85 / 95

Crosstoberfest St. Edwards (Oct 15 2016)

Roy Stansell Men Cat 3 3 / 17
John-Christian Flack Men Cat 1/2 5 / 9
Bryan Torian Men Cat 1/2 9 / 9
Kathryn Kolan Women Cat 4 5 / 9
Debbie Thomas Women Cat 4 9 / 9
Jean Fisher Women Cat 3/4 35+ 3 / 4
Ron Jones Men Cat 3 45+ 17 / 18
Thomas Schulz Men Cat 4 45+ 1 / 21
Andy Rosser Men Cat 4 45+ 12 / 21

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 9 2016)

William Peterson Cat. 4 Master Men 55+ 3 / 4
Jeff Evans Cat. 4 Men 11 / 31
Michelle Kautzmann Single Speed Women 5 / 7
Sarah Martin Cat. 3/4 Master Women 45+ 1 / 18
Jean Fisher Cat. 3/4 Master Women 45+ 14 / 18
Christine Neumiller Cat. 3/4 Master Women 45+ 15 / 18
Erik Anderson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 6 / 7
Thomas Schulz Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 5 / 36
Andy Rosser Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 20 / 36
Geraldine Vanderhaegen Cat. 1/2 Master Women 35+ 5 / 12
Roy Stansell Single Speed Men 12 / 44
Monica Lloyd Cat. 1/2 Women 4 / 8
Brian Koder Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 19 / 36
Jones Ron Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 33 / 36
John-Christian Flack Cat. 1/2 Men 8 / 19
Bryan Torian Cat. 1/2 Men 16 / 19
Roy Stansell Cat. 3 Men 11 / 16

MFG CX - Katie Blincoe Prestige (Oct 2 2016)

Roy Ss stansell Single Speed Men 24 / 53
Sarah Martin Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 3 / 30
Cindy Medlin Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 24 / 30
Karen Steen Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 28 / 30
Geraldine Vander haegen Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 6 / 9
John-Christian Flack Cat 1/2 Men 26 / 40
Bryan Torian Cat 1/2 Men 28 / 40
Erik Anderson Cat 1/2 Men 40 / 40
Brian Koder Cat 3 Men 45+ 31 / 57
Roy Stansell Cat 3 Men 15 / 47
Andy Rosser Cat 4 Men 45+ 36 / 71
William Peterson Men 55+ 12 / 16

MFG CX - Moor Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Roy Stansell ss Single Speed Men 36 / 77
Erik Anderson Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 8 / 10
Kathryn Kolan Cat 4 Women 32 / 33
Michelle Kautzmann Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 1 / 32
Sarah Martin Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 5 / 32
Karen Steen Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 8 / 32
Cindy Medlin Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 26 / 32
Christine Neumiller Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 27 / 32
Geraldine Vander haegen Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 5 / 7
John-Christian Flack Cat 1/2 Men 9 / 35
Bryan Torian Cat 1/2 Men 25 / 35
Michelle Kautzmann Single Speed Women 6 / 14
Brian Koder Cat 3 Men 45+ 45 / 63
Roy Stansell Cat 3 Men 32 / 52
Andy Rosser Cat 4 Men 45+ 31 / 82
William Peterson Men 55+ 15 / 22

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 18 2016)

Sarah Martin Cat. 3/4 Master Women 45+ 3 / 14
Erik Anderson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 9 / 11
Thomas Schulz Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 5 / 31
Roy Stansell Single Speed Men 20 / 48
Monica Lloyd Cat. 1/2 Women 1 / 8
Bryan Torian Cat. 1/2 Men 15 / 24
John-Christian Flack Cat. 1/2 Men 19 / 24
Roy Stansell Cat. 3 Men 14 / 25

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 11 2016)

John-Christian Flack Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 29 / 30
Karen Steen Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 4 / 29
Cindy Medlin Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 17 / 29
Geraldine Vander haegen Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 7 / 12
Monica Lloyd Cat 1/2 Women 6 / 13
John-Christian Flack Cat 1/2 Men 13 / 36
Erik Anderson Cat 1/2 Men 29 / 36
Andy Rosser Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 / 82
William Peterson Men 55+ 14 / 22

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships 2016 (Sep 5 2016)

Jennifer Burtner Single Speed Women 1 / 7
Geraldine Vander haegen Masters Women 35+ 1 / 9
Andy Rosser Cat 4 Masters Men 45+ 17 / 32
Karen Steen Cat 4 Women 2 / 19
Kathryn Kolan Cat 4 Women 10 / 19
Jean Fisher Cat 4 Women 12 / 19
Cindy Medlin Cat 4 Women 13 / 19
Jeff Evans Cat 4 Men 15 / 30
Bryan Torian Cat 3 Masters Men 35+ 19 / 23
Michelle Kautzmann Cat 3 Women 2 / 9
Bryan Torian Cat 1/2 Masters Men 35+ 3 / 5
Monica Lloyd Cat 1/2 Women 1 / 11
Jennifer Burtner Cat 1/2 Women 11 / 11
John-Christian Flack Cat 1/2 Men 5 / 9
Erik anderson Anderson Cat 1/2 Men 6 / 9

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Bandit Worlds (Jan 9 2016)

Bryan Torian Men B 3 / 32

US National Championships Day 3 (Jan 7 2016)

Monica Lloyd Women Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 36

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

John-Christian Flack Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 109

MSG Cyclo-cross Series 8 (Jan 3 2016)

John-Christian Flack Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 17

Kingsport Cyclocross Cup (Jan 2 2016)

John-Christian Flack Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 49

Highlander Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 20 2015)

John-Christian Flack Master 40+ 3 / 16

Highlander Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 19 2015)

John-Christian Flack Master 40+ 1 / 22

Resolution Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 13 2015)

John-Christian Flack Master 40+ 2 / 18

Resolution Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 12 2015)

John-Christian Flack Master 40+ 2 / 31

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Thanks Given'er Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Bryan Torian Men B 1 / 17

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Thanks Given'er Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Bryan Torian Men B 2 / 24
Monica Lloyd Men B 13 / 24

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 29 2015)

Sarah Martin Cat. 4 Women 10 / 14
Jean Fisher Cat. 4 Women 13 / 14
Erik Anderson Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 1 / 25
Roy Stansell Cat. 4 Men 1 / 27
Roy Stansell Single Speed Men 18 / 35
John-Christian Flack Cat. 1/2 Men 6 / 19
Bryan Torian Cat. 3 Men 5 / 18

MFG Woodland Park Cat 4 Men 45+ (Nov 22 2015)

Andy Rosser Cat4 Men 45+ 30 / 102
Ronald Jones Cat4 Men 45+ 102 / 102

MFG CX - Woodland Park (Nov 22 2015)

Erik Anderson Cat 3 Men 35+ 5 / 59
Christine Neumiller Women 45+ 20 / 26
Colleen Welch Cat 4 Women 23 / 52
Jean Fisher Cat 4 Women 27 / 52
Cindy Medlin Cat 4 Women 33 / 52
Monica Lloyd Cat 1/2 Women 1 / 15
Roy Stansell Cat 3 Men 16 / 67

The Subaru Cyclo Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Christine Neumiller Women Master 45+ Open 9 / 9
Monica Lloyd Women Elite UCI 17 / 32

The Subaru Cyclo Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Christine Neumiller Women Master 45+ Open 10 / 10
Monica Lloyd Women Elite UCI 17 / 29

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 8 2015)

Sarah Martin Cat. 4 Women 10 / 24
Jean Fisher Cat. 4 Women 17 / 24
Colleen Welch Cat. 4 Women 18 / 24
Jennifer Burtner Single Speed Women 2 / 6
Michelle Kautzmann Single Speed Women 4 / 6
Roy Stansell Cat. 4 Men 2 / 29
Jeff Evans Cat. 4 Men 9 / 29
Derik Archibald Single Speed Men 5 / 35
John-Christian Flack Cat. 1/2 Men 6 / 20
Christine Neumiller Master Women 40+ 15 / 16
Bryan Torian Cat. 3 Men 2 / 24

Deschutes River Cyclocross WSBA CX Championships (Nov 7 2015)

Karen Steen Women MASTER 40+ CAT 4 3 / 14
Sarah Martin Women MASTER 40+ CAT 4 6 / 14
Colleen Welch Women MASTER 40+ CAT 4 8 / 14
Jean Fisher Women MASTER 40+ CAT 4 11 / 14
Christine Neumiller Women MASTER 40+ CAT 4 13 / 14
John-Christian Flack CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 40+ 2 / 13
Brad Halstead CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 40+ 12 / 13
Bryan Torian Cat 3 Men 4 / 18
Monica Lloyd CAT 1/2 WOMEN 3 / 12
Monica Lloyd Open Race #1 7 / 26
Derik Archibald Men SINGLE SPEED 4 / 7
Andy Rosser CAT 4/5 MASTER MEN 40+ 8 / 20
William Peterson CAT 4/5 MASTER MEN 50+ 12 / 15
Roy Stansell CAT 4/5 MEN 1 / 22
Jeff Evans CAT 4/5 MEN 12 / 22
Julian Soh CAT 4/5 MEN 21 / 22
Jennifer Burtner SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 1 / 7
Michelle Kautzmann SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 4 / 7
Monica Lloyd Open Race #2 7 / 25
Erik Anderson CAT 3 MASTER MEN 40+ 1 / 19

MFG CX - North 40 (Nov 1 2015)

Christine Neumiller Women 45+ 16 / 20
Sarah Martin Cat 4 Women 14 / 29
Colleen Welch Cat 4 Women 20 / 29
Jean Fisher Cat 4 Women 22 / 29
Cindy Medlin Cat 4 Women 23 / 29
Monica Lloyd Cat 1/2 Women 6 / 22
Jennifer Burtner Single Speed Women 2 / 12
Michelle Kautzmann Single Speed Women 6 / 12
Derik Archibald Single Speed Men 13 / 55
Erik Anderson Cat 3 Men 35+ 12 / 48
William Peterson Men 55+ 15 / 21
Roy Stansell Cat 4 Men 3 / 63
Jeff b. Evans Cat 4 Men 15 / 63
Ronald Jones Cat 4 Men 45+ 69 / 70

Cross Revolution #4 (Oct 25 2015)

William Peterson Cat. 4 Master Men 55+ 4 / 7
Sarah Martin Cat. 4 Women 7 / 23
Kathryn Kolan Cat. 4 Women 10 / 23
Jean Fisher Cat. 4 Women 17 / 23
Erik Anderson Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 4 / 39
Jennifer Burtner Single Speed Women 1 / 11
Roy Stansell Cat. 4 Men 4 / 57
Jeff Evans Cat. 4 Men 20 / 57
Roy Stansell Single Speed Men 26 / 43
John-Christian Flack Cat. 1/2 Men 10 / 28
Karen Steen Master Women 40+ 9 / 21
Christine Neumiller Master Women 40+ 20 / 21
Andy Rosser Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 18 / 42
Bryan Torian Cat. 3 Men 7 / 33

MFG - CX Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 18 2015)

Ronald Jones Cat 4 Men 45+ 99 / 101
William Peterson Men 55+ 20 / 29
Jennifer Burtner Single Speed Women 1 / 14
Michelle Kautzmann Single Speed Women 11 / 14
Derik Archibald Single Speed Men 29 / 85
Erik Anderson Cat 3 Men 35+ 4 / 58
Bryan Torian Cat 3 Men 8 / 58
Christine Neumiller Women 45+ 23 / 26
Karen Steen Cat 4 Women 7 / 48
Colleen Welch Cat 4 Women 23 / 48
Jean Fisher Cat 4 Women 31 / 48

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 11 2015)

Robert Kirchmeier Cat. 4 Master Men 55+ 1 / 9
William Peterson Cat. 4 Master Men 55+ 6 / 9
Sarah Martin Cat. 4 Women 5 / 31
Kathryn Kolan Cat. 4 Women 12 / 31
Jean Fisher Cat. 4 Women 23 / 31
Cindy Medlin Cat. 4 Women 25 / 31
Shannon Cortez Cat. 4 Women 28 / 31
Erik Anderson Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 1 / 38
Roy Sansell Cat. 4 Men 3 / 36
Roy Sansell Single Speed Men 17 / 50
Monica Lloyd Cat. 1/2 Women 8 / 17
John-Christian Flack Cat. 1/2 Men 7 / 27
Christine Neumiller Master Women 40+ 19 / 21
Bryan Torian Cat. 3 Men 5 / 31

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 4 2015)

William Peterson Cat. 4 Master Men 55+ 3 / 6
Sarah Martin Cat. 4 Women 8 / 28
Kathryn Kolan Cat. 4 Women 12 / 28
Jean Fisher Cat. 4 Women 24 / 28
Shannon Cortez Cat. 4 Women 26 / 28
Erik Anderson Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 6 / 31
Roy Sansell Cat. 4 Men 5 / 21
Roy Sansell Single Speed Men 15 / 38
John-Christian Flack Cat. 1/2 Men 17 / 23
Christine Neumiller Master Women 40+ 16 / 18
Andy Rosser Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 14 / 25

MFG CX - Brian Tracy Experience (Oct 3 2015)

Andy Rosser Cat 4 Men 45+ 23 / 72
Ronald Jones Cat 4 Men 45+ 71 / 72
William Peterson Men 55+ 16 / 20
Erik Anderson Cat 3 Men 35+ 32 / 33
Karen Steen Cat 4 Women 9 / 30
Jean Fisher Cat 4 Women 19 / 30

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 27 2015)

Erik Anderson Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 4 / 28
Roy Sansell Cat. 4 Men 3 / 40
Roy Sansell Single Speed Men 21 / 33
John-Christian Flack Cat. 1/2 Men 10 / 13
Bryan Torian Cat. 3 Men 10 / 23

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Woolley Cross (Sep 26 2015)

Bryan Torian Men B 2 / 47
John-Christian Flack Men A 6 / 18

MFG CX - South Sound Superprestige (Sep 20 2015)

Roy Stansell1 Single Speed Men 26 / 63
Erik Anderson Cat 3 Men 35+ 5 / 48
Ronald Jones Cat 4 Men 45+ 30 / 80
Andy Rosser Cat 4 Men 45+ 32 / 80
William Peterson Men 55+ 20 / 24
Roy Stansell Cat 4 Men 21 / 80
Christine Neumiller Women 45+ 12 / 18
Cindy Medlin Cat 4 Women 21 / 37
Jean Fisher Cat 4 Women 24 / 37
Monica Lloyd Cat 1/2 Women 9 / 19

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 13 2015)

Ronald Jones Cat 4 Men 45+ 12 / 83
Andy Rosser Cat 4 Men 45+ 31 / 83
William Peterson Men 55+ 22 / 24
Roy Stansell ss Single Speed Men 35 / 71
Erik Anderson Cat 3 Men 35+ 3 / 47
Bryan Torian Cat 3 Men 27 / 56
Karen Steen Cat 4 Women 6 / 44
Kathryn Kolan Cat 4 Women 12 / 44
Cindy Medlin Cat 4 Women 33 / 44
Colleen Welch Cat 4 Women 40 / 44
Jean Fisher Cat 4 Women 43 / 44
Monica Lloyd Cat 1/2 Women 5 / 22

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 7 2015)

Ron Jones CAT 4 MASTERS MEN 45+ 6 / 29
Andy Rosser CAT 4 MASTERS MEN 45+ 15 / 29
Maria Hetland CAT 4 WOMEN 8 / 35
Karen Steen CAT 4 WOMEN 11 / 35
Colleen Welch CAT 4 WOMEN 18 / 35
Joan Fisher CAT 4 WOMEN 20 / 35
Christine Neumiller CAT 4 WOMEN 35 / 35
Bryan Torian CAT 3 MASTERS MEN 35+ 3 / 14
Erik Anderson CAT 3 MASTERS MEN 35+ 4 / 14
Erik Anderson Cat 3 MEN 5 / 18
Bryan Torian Cat 3 MEN 8 / 18
Erik Anderson SINGLE SPEED MEN 4 / 28
John-Christian Flack CAT 1/2 Men 8 / 11
Jeff Evans CAT 4 MEN 9 / 36
Ron Jones CAT 4 MEN 15 / 36
Andy Rosser CAT 4 MEN 25 / 36

Cascade Cross Series 2014 : Bandit Cross (Jan 31 2015)

Erik Anderson Men B 10 / 26

2015 US Nationals Day 3 (Jan 9 2015)

John-Christian Flack Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 135

2015 US Nationals Day 1 (Jan 7 2015)

John-Christian Flack Men Non-Championship 45+ 8 / 131

Resolution Cross Cup Day 2 (Jan 4 2015)

John-Christian Flack Men 40+ Masters 7 / 64

Resolution Cross Cup Day 1 (Jan 3 2015)

John-Christian Flack Men Cat 2 17 / 24

Kringle Kross (Dec 14 2014)

Bryan Torian Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 11
Andy Rosser Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 15
John-Christian Flack Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 8
Geraldine Vanderhaegen Women Senior Cat 3 4 / 12

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 30 2014)

John-Christian Flack Cat. 1/2 Men 4 / 19
William Peterson Cat. 4 Master Men 55+ 3 / 6
Kathryn Kolan Cat. 4 Women 9 / 15
Erik Anderson Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 4 / 21
Roy Stansell Cat. 4 Men 3 / 23
Geraldine Vander haegen Cat. 1-3 Master Women 40+ 2 / 11
Jeff Evans Cat. 3 Men 10 / 15

WSBA CX Championships (Nov 23 2014)

Bryan Torian Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 12
Erik Anderson Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 12
Geraldine Vanderhaegen Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
John-Christian Flack Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 6
Andy Rosser Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 13
Roy Stansell Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 19
Erik Anderson Men Master 35+ Cat 3 5 / 12

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 23 2014)

Karen Steen Cat. 4 Master Women 40+ 3 / 14
Sarah Martin Cat. 4 Master Women 40+ 4 / 14
Cindy Medlin Cat. 4 Master Women 40+ 13 / 14
Jeff Evans Cat. 4 Men 13 / 37
Derik Archibald Single Speed Men (A-Group) 4 / 5
Ronald Jones Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 16 / 29
Jean Fisher Beginning Women 3 / 4
Michelle Kautzmann Single Speed Women (A-Group) 4 / 5
Brian Koder Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 20 / 31

Riverside Rumble (Nov 22 2014)

Bryan Torian Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 14
Erik Anderson Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 14
John-Christian Flack Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 5
Geraldine Vanderhaegen Women Senior Cat 3 5 / 7
Erik Anderson Men Master 35+ Cat 3 5 / 13

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 16 2014)

John-Christian Flack Cat. 1/2 Men 10 / 22
Sarah Martin Cat. 4 Master Women 40+ 4 / 10
Jean Fisher Cat. 4 Master Women 40+ 8 / 10
Roy Stansell Cat. 4 Men 8 / 23
Bryan Torian Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 5 / 7
Geraldine Vander haegen Cat. 1/2 Women 14 / 15
Jeff Evans Cat. 3 Men 15 / 20

Deschutes River Cyclocross (Nov 15 2014)

Bryan Torian Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 15
Erik Anderson Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 15
Curtis Baird Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 13
Andy Rosser Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 13
John-Christian Flack Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 10
Michelle Kautzmann Women Mixed Single Speed 3 / 4
Ron Jones Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 5 / 16
Geraldine Vanderhaegen Women Senior Cat 3 3 / 7
Erik Anderson Men Master 35+ Cat 3 2 / 8
Brian Koder Men Master 45+ Cat 3 5 / 10
Brad Halstead Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2 8 / 8
Derik Archibald Men Mixed Single Speed 3 / 5

Subaru Woodland Park GP (MFG #6) (Nov 9 2014)

Roger Giebelhaus Master Men 55+ 18 / 24
William Peterson Master Men 55+ 23 / 24
Sarah Martin Cat. 4 Women 14 / 57
Kathryn Kolan Cat. 4 Women 20 / 57
Jean Fisher Cat. 4 Women 46 / 57
Roy Stansell Cat. 4 Men 14 / 107
Jeff Evans Cat. 4 Men 40 / 107
Ronald Jones Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 45 / 81
Jean Fisher Beginning Women 4 / 37
Cindy Medlin Beginning Women 12 / 37
John-Christian Flack Cat. 1/2 Men 10 / 38
Geraldine Vander haegen Master Women 45+ 4 / 35
Karen Steen Master Women 45+ 16 / 35
Curtis Baird Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 14 / 77
Andy Rosser Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 36 / 77
Ronald Jones Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 49 / 77
Bryan Torian Cat. 3 Men 5 / 60

SCCA/Starbucks GP (MFG #5) (Nov 2 2014)

William Peterson Master Men 55+ 17 / 21
Curtis Baird Single Speed Men - 45 Min 43 / 53
Roy Stansell Single Speed Men - 45 Min 44 / 53
Sarah Martin Cat. 4 Women 13 / 39
Jean Fisher Cat. 4 Women 27 / 39
Erik Anderson Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 5 / 37
Roy Stansell Cat. 4 Men 32 / 78
Bryan Torian Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 19 / 22
Ronald Jones Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 17 / 74
Jean Fisher Beginning Women 8 / 30
Brian Koder Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 32 / 41
John-Christian Flack Cat. 1/2 Men 5 / 23
Geraldine Vander haegen Master Women 45+ 3 / 26
Curtis Baird Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 23 / 70
Andy Rosser Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 31 / 70
Ronald Jones Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 51 / 70
Bryan Torian Cat. 3 Men 3 / 45

Cascade Cross Series 2014 : Cross Border Clash (Nov 1 2014)

Maria Hetland Women B Single Speed 5 / 5

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 26 2014)

John-Christian Flack Cat. 1/2 Men 10 / 25
Roy Stansell Single Speed Men (B-Group) 12 / 21
Sarah Martin Cat. 4 Master Women 40+ 4 / 13
William Peterson Cat. 4 Master Men 55+ 6 / 6
Roy Stansell Cat. 4 Men 13 / 35
Derik Archibald Single Speed Men (A-Group) 2 / 8
Michelle Kautzmann Single Speed Women (B-Group) 1 / 3
Curtis Baird Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 8 / 37
Andy Rosser Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 20 / 37
Bryan Torian Cat. 3 Men 10 / 27
Brian Koder Cat. 3 Men 18 / 27
Jeff Evans Cat. 3 Men 22 / 27

Cascade Cross Series 2014 : Bellingham BMX #2 (Oct 25 2014)

Maria Hetland Women B Single Speed 1 / 2

Magnuson Park 'Cross (MFG #4) (Oct 19 2014)

Roger Giebelhaus Master Men 55+ 16 / 19
Curtis Baird Single Speed Men - 45 Min 27 / 57
Roy Stansell Single Speed Men - 45 Min 28 / 57
Derik Archibald Single Speed Men - 60 Min 5 / 10
Kathryn Kolan Cat. 4 Women 16 / 42
Karen Steen Cat. 4 Women 18 / 42
Erik Anderson Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 10 / 62
Bryan Torian Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 11 / 62
Michelle Kautzmann Single Speed Women 8 / 11
Jeff Evans Cat. 4 Men 17 / 75
Roy Stansell Cat. 4 Men 19 / 75
Ronald Jones Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 18 / 71
Elliott Larry Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 57 / 71
Jean Fisher Beginning Women 5 / 29
John-Christian Flack Cat. 1/2 Men 9 / 33
Geraldine Vander haegen Master Women 45+ 4 / 22
Curtis Baird Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 10 / 72
Andy Rosser Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 28 / 72
Erik Anderson Cat. 3 Men 13 / 61
Brian Koder Cat. 3 Men 29 / 61
Bryan Torian Cat. 3 Men 35 / 61

CrosstoberFest @ St. Edwards (Oct 18 2014)

Curtis Baird Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 25
Andy Rosser Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 25
Erik Anderson Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 28
Bryan Torian Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 28
Ron Jones Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 9 / 21
Sarah Martin Women Masters 35+ Cat 4 6 / 10
John-Christian Flack Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 19
Karen Metcalfe Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Geraldine Vanderhaegen Women Senior Cat 3 7 / 16
Curtis Baird Men Senior Single Speed 7 / 9
Curtis Baird Men Senior Cat 4/5 17 / 31

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 12 2014)

John-Christian Flack Cat. 1/2 Men 6 / 19
Karen Steen Beginning Women 1 / 13

MFG #3: The Super Duper (Oct 5 2014)

William Peterson Master Men 55+ 18 / 22
Derik Archibald Single Speed Men - 60 Min 5 / 17
Sarah Martin Cat. 4 Women 20 / 30
Erik Anderson Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 10 / 51
Brian Koder Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 30 / 51
Michelle Kautzmann Single Speed Women 5 / 6
Jeff Evans Cat. 4 Men 9 / 74
Roy Stansell Cat. 4 Men 29 / 74
Karen Steen Beginning Women 1 / 24
Cindy Medlin Beginning Women 13 / 24
John-Christian Flack Cat. 1/2 Men 10 / 31
Geraldine Vander haegen Master Women 45+ 6 / 22
Curtis Baird Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 9 / 70
Andy Rosser Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 27 / 70
Bryan Torian Cat. 3 Men 11 / 44
Erik Anderson Cat. 3 Men 18 / 44

Bellingham BMX #1 (Oct 4 2014)

Maria Hetland Women B/SS 2 / 4
Derik Archibald Single Speed 3 / 19
Brian Koder Single Speed 15 / 19

MFG #2 - South Sound Super Prestige (Sep 28 2014)

Roger Giebelhaus Master Men 55+ 16 / 25
William Peterson Master Men 55+ 21 / 25
Curtis Baird Single Speed Men - 45 Min 21 / 34
Derik Archibald Single Speed Men - 60 Min 4 / 13
Kathryn Kolan Cat. 4 Women 21 / 40
Erik Anderson Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 6 / 49
Brian Koder Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 15 / 49
Michelle Kautzmann Single Speed Women 5 / 9
Jeff Evans Cat. 4 Men 29 / 69
Ronald Jones Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 54 / 56
Karen Steen Beginning Women 2 / 26
Jean Fisher Beginning Women 7 / 26
Cindy Medlin Beginning Women 8 / 26
John-Christian Flack Cat. 1/2 Men 22 / 31
Geraldine Vander haegen Master Women 45+ 4 / 28
Curtis Baird Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 23 / 59
Andy Rosser Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 31 / 59
Erik Anderson Cat. 3 Men 15 / 48
Bryan Torian Cat. 3 Men 42 / 48

GPRT: Ninkrossi (Sep 27 2014)

Derik Archibald Singlespeed 1 / 30

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 21 2014)

John-Christian Flack Cat. 1/2 Men 9 / 19
Bryan Torian Cat. 1/2 Men 16 / 19
Jeff Evans Cat. 4 Men 4 / 37
Derik Archibald Single Speed Men (A-Group) 5 / 15

Brad Lewis Memorial Cyclocross Race (Sep 14 2014)

Bryan Torian Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 15
Andy Rosser Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 9
John-Christian Flack Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 11
Erik Anderson Men Master 35+ Cat 3 2 / 8
Christopher Mendoza Men Master 45+ Cat 3 9 / 14
Geraldine Vanderhaegen Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 2

Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)

Geraldine Vander haegen Master Women 45+ 3 / 11
Erik Anderson Cat. 3 Men 13 / 59
Bryan Torian Cat. 3 Men 55 / 59
Maria Hetland Cat. 4 Women 10 / 34
Kathryn Kolan Cat. 4 Women 17 / 34
William Peterson Cat. 3/4 Master Men 55+ 13 / 21
John-Christian Flack Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 5 / 29
Andy Rosser Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 25 / 70

Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)

William Peterson Master Men 55+ 19 / 23
Curtis Baird Single Speed Men - 45 Min 18 / 52
Matt Niles Single Speed Men - 45 Min 29 / 52
Erik Anderson Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 9 / 53
John-Christian Flack Cat. 1/2 Men 20 / 22
Geraldine Vander haegen Master Women 45+ 1 / 23
Matt Niles Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 2 / 23
Curtis Baird Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 10 / 89
Andy Rosser Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 47 / 89
Erik Anderson Cat. 3 Men 8 / 51
Bryan Torian Cat. 3 Men 9 / 51

SCX #6: Enumclaw (Dec 15 2013)

Andy Rosser Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 18 / 44
Christopher Mendoza Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 17 / 36
John-Christian Flack Cat. 1/2 Men 8 / 23

SCX #5: Steilacoom (Dec 1 2013)

Andy Rosser Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 17 / 32
William Peterson Cat. 4/5 Master Men 55+ 8 / 11
Erik Anderson Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 16 / 29
Jeff Evans Cat. 4/5 Men 18 / 38
Christopher Mendoza Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 16 / 35
John-Christian Flack Cat. 1/2 Men 18 / 29

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 23 2013)

Andy Rosser Men Cat4/5 Masters 35-44 15 / 24
Christopher Mendoza Men Cat 3 Masters 45-54 14 / 28
John-Christian Flack Men Cat 1/2 Elite 7 / 17
Erik Anderson Men Cat 3 Masters 35-44 16 / 29

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Nov 17 2013)

Jeff Evans Cat. 4/5 Men 16 / 57
Sarah Martin Cat. 4 Master Women 45+ 6 / 8
Andy Rosser Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 18 / 52
Christopher Mendoza Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 17 / 40
John-Christian Flack Cat. 1/2 Men 5 / 22
William Peterson Cat. 4/5 Master Men 55+ 9 / 13

Deschutes River Cyclocross (Nov 16 2013)

Larry Elliott Men 4/5 M 45+ 5 / 8
William Peterson Men 4/5 M 55+ 4 / 5
Stefanie Werts Women SS W 3 / 4
Christine Neumiller Women SS W 4 / 4
Sarah Martin Women 4 W 35+ 3 / 4
Erik Anderson Men 3 M 35+ 1 / 4
John-Christian Flack Men 1-2 M 1 / 8
Karen Metcalfe Women 1-3 W 35+ 1 / 1
Hetland Maria Women 4 W 2 / 4
Aviana Mendoza Men Jr 6-9 4 / 4
Bryan Torian Men 3 M 3 / 8
Brian Koder Men 3 M 6 / 8
Christopher Mendoza Men 3 M 45+ 2 / 5
Jeff Evans Men 4/5 M 7 / 10
Andy Rosser Men 4/5 M 35+ 3 / 7

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Christopher Mendoza Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 24 / 66
Bryan Torian Cat. 3 Men 3 / 60
Karen Metcalfe Master Women 45+ 19 / 25
John-Christian Flack Cat. 1/2 Men 12 / 47
Andy Rosser Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 42 / 116
William Peterson Master Men 55+ 32 / 123

SCX #3: Silver Lake (Nov 3 2013)

Sarah Martin Cat. 4 Master Women 45+ 7 / 13
Andy Rosser Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 18 / 47
Larry Elliott Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 27 / 48
Christopher Mendoza Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 10 / 28
John-Christian Flack Cat. 1/2 Men 6 / 25

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

John-Christian Flack Cat. 1/2 Men 8 / 41
Sarah Martin Cat. 4 Women 28 / 36
Erik Anderson Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 13 / 58
Christopher Mendoza Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 12 / 47
Christine Neumiller Master Women 45+ 15 / 21
Karen Metcalfe Master Women 45+ 19 / 21
Andy Rosser Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 48 / 95

MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)

John-Christian Flack Cat. 1/2 Men 9 / 44
Bryan Torian Cat. 1/2 Men 33 / 44
Michelle Kautzmann Single Speed Women 8 / 22
Derik Archibald Single Speed Men 16 / 75
Jeff Evans Cat. 4 Men 40 / 118
Andy Rosser Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 52 / 107
Brian Koder Cat. 3 Men 28 / 41

Crosstoberfest @ St Edward (Oct 19 2013)

Bryan Torian Men M 3 14 / 14
Karen Metcalfe Women W SS 7 / 7

SCX #2 - Tall Chief Golf Course (Oct 13 2013)

John-Christian Flack Cat. 1/2 Men 5 / 24
Michelle Kautzmann Cat. 1-3 Master Women 35+ 7 / 16
Derik Archibald Single Speed Men 13 / 30
Erik Anderson Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 12 / 38
Christopher Mendoza Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 17 / 44
Brian Koder Cat. 3 Men 26 / 32
Jeff Evans Cat. 4/5 Men 12 / 89
William Peterson Cat. 4/5 Master Men 55+ 12 / 17
Larry Elliott Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 39 / 56
Andy Rosser Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 31 / 57

MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)

Christopher Mendoza Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 20 / 40
Karen Metcalfe Master Women 45+ 12 / 18
Christine Neumiller Master Women 45+ 14 / 18
John-Christian Flack Cat. 1/2 Men 8 / 35
Bryan Torian Cat. 1/2 Men 21 / 35
Erik Anderson Cat. 3 Men 18 / 45
Brian Koder Cat. 3 Men 20 / 45
Aviana Dekeizer mendoza Junior Girls 2002-2004 7 / 7
William Peterson Master Men 55+ 16 / 25
Tim Smith Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 49 / 52
Curtis Baird Cat. 4 Men 62 / 83

Cascade Cross Series 2013: MFG Cross Combo (Oct 5 2013)

Aviana Mendoza Cat Youth 8 & over 5 / 14
Erik Anderson Men B 2 / 49
Curtis Baird Men B 30 / 49
Bryan Torian Men A 13 / 21
Christopher Mendoza Master Men B 5 / 32

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

William Peterson Master Men 55+ 32 / 34
John-Christian Flack Cat. 1/2 Men 6 / 36
Bryan Torian Cat. 1/2 Men 28 / 36
Erik Anderson Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 32 / 69
Tim Smith Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 36 / 69
Jeff Evans Cat. 4 Men 4 / 116
Christopher Mendoza Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 25 / 32
Andy Rosser Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 62 / 98
Brian Koder Cat. 3 Men 34 / 47
Tim Smith Cat. 3 Men 38 / 47

SCX #1: McCollum Park (Sep 22 2013)

John-Christian Flack Cat. 1/2 Men 13 / 29
Curtis Baird Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 28 / 69
Andy Rosser Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 33 / 69
Tim Smith Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 37 / 49
Jennifer Burtner Single Speed Women 1 / 8
Christopher Mendoza Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 19 / 52
Larry Elliott Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 19 / 61
Brian Koder Cat. 3 Men 26 / 37

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Erik Anderson Men 2/3 32 / 61
Bryan Torian Men 2/3 59 / 61
Adam Cramer Men Cat 4/5 77 / 81
Hetland Maria Women Cat 4 47 / 50
Erik Anderson Men Cat 3 30+ 12 / 42
Lauren Cramer Women Cat 3 17 / 22
Brian Koder Men Cat 3 40+ 12 / 83
Andy Rosser Men 40+ Cat 4/5 50 / 81
Larry Elliott Men 40+ Cat 4/5 53 / 81
Brett Taylor Men 40+ Cat 4/5 80 / 81
Christopher Mendoza Men 50+ 24 / 62
William Peterson Men 50+ 43 / 62

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

John-Christian Flack Men UCI Elite 29 / 34

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

John-Christian Flack Cat. 1/2 Men 10 / 38
Bryan Torian Cat. 1/2 Men 22 / 38
Erik Anderson Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 8 / 69
Tim Smith Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 41 / 69
Curtis Baird Beginning Men 1 / 28
Jeff Evans Cat. 4 Men 20 / 106
Curtis Baird Cat. 4 Men 70 / 106
Heather Zimchek Cat. 3 Women 3 / 22
Christopher Mendoza Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 9 / 60
Tim Smith Cat. 3 Men 29 / 55
Brian Koder Cat. 3 Men 37 / 55

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 7 2013)

Sarah Martin Masters Women 45+ 9 / 9

Labor Day CX Championships (Sep 2 2013)

Christopher Mendoza Cat 3 45+ 5 / 22

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 2 2012)

Christopher Mendoza Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 26 / 27
Bryan Torian Men Cat 4 3 / 29
Karen Metcalfe Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 11 / 11
Sarah Martin Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 8 / 15

SCX #7: Monroe (Nov 25 2012)

John-Christian Flack Men 1/2 25 / 25
Bryan Torian Men 4 4 / 46
Jeff Evans Men 4 44 / 46
Kathryn Meckle Wm 3 13 / 15
Brian Koder Men 3 21 / 35
Christopher Mendoza Master Men3 45+ 7 / 41
Larry Elliott Master Men4 45+ 15 / 46
Robert Bradley Master Men4 55+ 8 / 15
William Peterson Master Men4 55+ 15 / 15

SCX #6 Steilacoom (Nov 18 2012)

Christine Neumiller Master Wm123 12 / 14
Bryan Torian Men 4 2 / 60
Jeff Evans Men 4 8 / 60
Robert Bradley Master Men4 55+ 7 / 14
William Peterson Master Men4 55+ 14 / 14
Trisha Towanda Master Wm4 35+ 3 / 26
Jennifer Burtner SinglespeedWm 2 / 9
Michelle Kautzmann SinglespeedWm 6 / 9
Daniel Cox Men 3 13 / 27
Brian Koder Men 3 19 / 27
Christopher Mendoza Master Men3 45+ 8 / 34
Larry Elliott Master Men4 45+ 11 / 46

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Jeff Evans CAT 4 MEN 13 / 121
Bryan Torian CAT 4 MEN 16 / 121
Ann Mitchell SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 6 / 19
Stefanie Werts SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 14 / 19
Christine Neumiller SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 16 / 19
Karen Metcalfe SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 18 / 19

Deschutes River CX (Nov 10 2012)

Dave Chiphouse Men 3 7 / 12
Daniel Cox Men 3 8 / 12
Nathan Pepin Men 3 9 / 12
Bryan Torian Men 4 1 / 11
Jeff Evans Men 4 11 / 11
Christopher Mendoza MstrMen3 45+ 3 / 8
John Hadden MstrMen4 45+ 1 / 10
Michelle Kautzmann SglSpdWm 2 / 6
Ann Mitchell SglSpdWm 3 / 6
Stephanie Werts SglSpdWm 5 / 6
Christine Neumiller SglSpdWm 6 / 6
Tricia Towanda Women4 2 / 3

SCX #5 - Enumclaw (Nov 4 2012)

Ann G mitchell Master Wm123 5 / 18
Christine Neumiller Master Wm123 17 / 18
Jeff Evans Men 4 3 / 68
Bryan Torian Men 4 5 / 68
Trisha Towanda Master Wm4 35+ 9 / 23
Christopher Mendoza Master Men3 45+ 8 / 41
Larry Elliott Master Men4 45+ 21 / 52
William Peterson Master Men4 55+ 13 / 17

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Oct 28 2012)

Christopher Mendoza Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 2 / 36
Daniel Cox Men Cat 3 20 / 39
Brian Koder Men Cat 3 34 / 39
Jeff Evans Men Cat 4 5 / 55
Bryan Torian Men Cat 4 7 / 55
Jeremy Harrison Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 46 / 54
Kathryn Meckle Women Cat 3 12 / 16
Larry Elliott Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 8 / 37
Ann Mitchell Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 13 / 16
Stefanie Werts Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 14 / 16
Christine Neumiller Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 16 / 16
Robert Bradley Men Cat 4 Master 55+ 10 / 17
William Peterson Men Cat 4 Master 55+ 16 / 17

MFG #5: SCCA Starbucks GP (Oct 27 2012)

Ann Mitchell SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 5 / 10

MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)

Jeff Evans CAT 4 MEN 23 / 91
Erik Anderson CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 26 / 62
Christopher Mendoza CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 16 / 44
Stefanie Werts SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 14 / 18
Christine Neumiller SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 15 / 18
Karen Metcalfe SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 17 / 18
Brian Koder SINGLE SPEED MEN 50 / 82
John-Christian Flack CAT 1/2 MEN 19 / 21

SCX #3 - Silver Lake (Oct 14 2012)

Bryan Torian Men 4 7 / 64
Jeff Evans Men 4 8 / 64
Kathryn Meckle Wm 3 18 / 19
Christopher Mendoza Master Men3 45+ 7 / 37
Larry Elliott Master Men4 45+ 20 / 55

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 7 2012)

John-Christian Flack Category A 64 / 84

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

Larry Elliott CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 25 / 59
Jeff Evans CAT 4 MEN 31 / 96
Curtis Baird CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 50 / 98
Brian Koder CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 46 / 74
Erik Anderson CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 49 / 74
Christopher Mendoza CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 10 / 48
Bryan Torian CAT 3 MEN 24 / 49
Ann Mitchell SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 5 / 26
Stefanie Werts SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 20 / 26
Christine Neumiller SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 22 / 26
John-Christian Flack CAT 1/2 MEN 12 / 34

SCX#2 - Arlington (Sep 30 2012)

Bryan Torian Men 4 8 / 67
Kathryn Meckle Wm 3 9 / 12
Brian Koder Men 3 17 / 31
Christopher Mendoza Master Men3 45+ 7 / 37
Larry Elliott Master Men4 45+ 12 / 48

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)

Ann Mitchell MASTER WOMEN 35+ 7 / 24
Jeff Evans CAT 4 MEN 96 / 101
Erik Anderson CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 17 / 67
Christopher Mendoza CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 13 / 50
Bryan Torian CAT 3 MEN 24 / 59
Ann Mitchell SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 8 / 22
Christine Neumiller SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 17 / 22
Karen Metcalfe SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 19 / 22
Stefanie Werts SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 21 / 22
Brian Koder SINGLE SPEED MEN 46 / 85
John-Christian Flack CAT 1/2 MEN 5 / 28

SCX #1 - Steilacoom (Sep 16 2012)

Stefanie Werts Master Wm123 12 / 16
Ann G mitchell Wm 1/2 9 / 10
John-Christian Flack Men 1/2 15 / 27
Bryan Torian Men 4 10 / 91
Jeff Evans Men 4 17 / 91
Kathryn Meckle Wm 3 13 / 17
Daniel Cox Men 3 14 / 40
Brian Koder Men 3 23 / 40
Curtis Baird Master Men4 35+ 32 / 79
Matt Niles Master Men4 35+ 48 / 79
Jeremy Harrison Master Men4 35+ 57 / 79
Mark Tice Master Men4 35+ 67 / 79
Brett Taylor Master Men4 35+ 72 / 79
Larry Elliott Master Men4 45+ 22 / 62
Robert Bradley Master Men4 55+ 7 / 19
William Peterson Master Men4 55+ 13 / 19

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

Bryan Torian CAT 4 MEN 12 / 88
Ann Mitchell SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 6 / 14
Stefanie Werts SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 12 / 14
Christine Neumiller SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 13 / 14
John-Christian Flack CAT 1/2 MEN 8 / 18

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 3 2012)

Stefanie Werts Sglspd 27 / 32
Kathryn Meckle Wm 3 3 / 31
Christine Neumiller Wm 3 14 / 31

USGP of Cyclocross Round #8 (Dec 11 2011)

John-Christian Flack Men Cat 1/2 35 / 50

USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

John-Christian Flack Men Cat 1/2 37 / 55

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Anthony Whiley Master 4Men45+ 8 / 31
Eric Stromerson Master 4Men45+ 15 / 31
Christopher Mendoza Master Men 3 45+ 13 / 32
Andy Rosser Master Men 4 35+ 21 / 41

Seattle Cyclocross: Monroe (Nov 27 2011)

John-Christian Flack Men 1/2 4 / 19
Anthony Whiley Master 4Men45+ 9 / 40
Eric Stromerson Master 4Men45+ 15 / 40
Ann Mitchell Women 3 1 / 18
Christine Neumiller Master Wm 8 / 8
Christopher Mendoza Master Men3 45+ 12 / 39
Larry Elliott Master Men3 45+ 20 / 39
Andy Rosser Master Men4 35+ 26 / 55

Seattle Cyclocross: Sprinkler Rec Center (Nov 20 2011)

Koder Brian Men 3 58 / 73
Derik Archibald Singlespeed 8 / 26
Brian Mitchell Singlespeed 22 / 26
John-Christian Flack Men 1/2 4 / 21
Jeff Evans Men 4 11 / 62
Anthony Whiley Master 4Men45+ 8 / 43
Rob Bradley Master 4Men45+ 28 / 43
Ann Mitchell Women 3 4 / 18
Larisa Wade Women 3 18 / 18
Christine Neumiller Master Wm 12 / 12
Andy Rosser Master Men4 35+ 22 / 53
Jeremy Harrison Master Men4 35+ 46 / 53
Brian Mitchell Master Men3 35+ 37 / 77
Sergio Palma Master Men3 35+ 73 / 77

MFG #6 Woodland Park (Nov 13 2011)

Derik Archibald SINGLE SPEED MEN 30 / 96
Brian Mitchell SINGLE SPEED MEN 71 / 96
Ann Mitchell CAT 3 WOMEN 4 / 24
Larisa Wade CAT 3 WOMEN 21 / 24
Christopher Mendoza CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 13 / 44
Jennifer Burtner SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 1 / 18
Karen Metcalfe SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 14 / 18
John-Christian Flack CAT 1/2 MEN 8 / 28

Deschutes River CX (Nov 12 2011)

Derik Archibald Singlespeed 2 / 6
John-Christian Flack Men 1/2 2 / 5
Bryan Torian Men 4 3 / 18
Jeff Evans Men 4 6 / 18
Adam Cramer Men 4 10 / 18
Adam Tate Master 4Men55+ 1 / 1
Ann Mitchell Women 3 2 / 5
Larisa Wade Women 3 5 / 5
Rob Bradley Master 4Men45+ 7 / 12
Christopher Mendoza Master Men3 45+ 6 / 11
Larry Elliott Master Men3 45+ 10 / 11
Alec Williams Junior Boys 1314 3 / 4
Lauren Cramer Women4 1 / 5
Maria Hetland Master Wm4 2 / 5
Andy Rosser Master Men4 35+ 8 / 21
Jeremy Harrison Master Men4 35+ 12 / 21
Brett Taylor Master Men4 35+ 16 / 21
Michelle Kautzmann Master Wm 2 / 4
Stefanie Werts Master Wm 4 / 4

Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Brian Mitchell Singlespeed 32 / 45
John-Christian Flack Men 1/2 5 / 21
Jeff Evans Men 4 69 / 70
Rob Bradley Master 4Men45+ 28 / 44
Ann Mitchell Women 3 1 / 16
Larisa Wade Women 3 16 / 16
Christine Neumiller Master Wm 11 / 11
Christopher Mendoza Master Men3 45+ 9 / 39
Larry Elliott Master Men3 45+ 30 / 39
Andy Rosser Master Men4 35+ 33 / 71
Jeremy Harrison Master Men4 35+ 60 / 71
Sergio Palma Master Men3 35+ 33 / 74
Brian Mitchell Master Men3 35+ 37 / 74

MFG #5 Magnuson Park (Oct 30 2011)

Lauren Cramer BEGINNERS - WOMEN 1 / 12
Adam Cramer CAT 4 MEN 19 / 77
Bryan Torian CAT 4 MEN 26 / 77
Maria Hetland MASTER WOMEN 35+ 11 / 17
Ann Mitchell CAT 3 WOMEN 3 / 18
Lauren Cramer CAT 4 WOMEN 16 / 32
Karen Metcalfe SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 10 / 15
John-Christian Flack CAT 1/2 MEN 7 / 15

Seattle Cyclocross: Enumclaw (Oct 29 2011)

Derik Archibald Singlespeed 13 / 28
Brian Mitchell Singlespeed 25 / 28
John-Christian Flack Men 1/2 3 / 16
Jeff Evans Men 4 13 / 45
Bryan Torian Men 4 18 / 45
Anthony Whiley Master 4Men45+ 10 / 44
Rob Bradley Master 4Men45+ 31 / 44
Ann Mitchell Women 3 4 / 18
Larisa Wade Women 3 16 / 18
Kathryn Meckle Women 3 18 / 18
Michelle Kautzmann Master Wm 7 / 10
Stefanie Werts Master Wm 8 / 10
Karen Metcalfe Master Wm 9 / 10
Christopher Mendoza Master Men3 45+ 10 / 30
Andy Rosser Master Men4 35+ 24 / 43

Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)

Ann Mitchell CAT 3 WOMEN 6 / 21
Derik Archibald SINGLE SPEED MEN 22 / 81
Luke Brechwald SINGLE SPEED MEN 30 / 81
Brian Mitchell SINGLE SPEED MEN 62 / 81
Brian Koder CAT 3 MEN 14 / 46
Bryan Torian CAT 4 MEN 19 / 86
Christopher Mendoza CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 11 / 47
Jeremy Harrison CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 62 / 83
Karen Metcalfe SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 11 / 14
John-Christian Flack CAT 1/2 MEN 5 / 19

GPMC: Het Meer CX Race (Oct 22 2011)

Lauren Cramer Women B 9 / 11
Adam Cramer Category C 6 / 21

Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)

John-Christian Flack Men 1/2 7 / 16
Jeff Evans Men 4 9 / 87
Bryan Torian Men 4 18 / 87
Anthony Whiley Master 4Men45+ 15 / 55
Rob Bradley Master 4Men45+ 48 / 55
Brechwald Singlespeed 15 / 42
Derik Archibald Singlespeed 21 / 42
Brian Mitchell Singlespeed 36 / 42
Ann Mitchell Women 3 4 / 25
Larisa Wade Women 3 21 / 25
Andy Rosser Master Men4 35+ 51 / 87
Christopher Mendoza Master Men3 45+ 13 / 39
Larry Elliott Master Men3 45+ 31 / 39

GPMC: Ninkrossi (Oct 15 2011)

Lauren Cramer Women B 5 / 13
Adam Cramer Category C 12 / 21

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

John-Christian Flack Men 1/2 4 / 28
Jeff Evans Men 4 16 / 81
Bryan Torian Men 4 24 / 81
Anthony Whiley Master 4Men45+ 10 / 54
Rob Bradley Master 4Men45+ 34 / 54
Brian Mitchell Singlespeed 38 / 45
Jo Markham Women 1/2 7 / 12
Ann Mitchell Women 3 8 / 21
Kathryn Meckle Women 3 16 / 21
Andy Rosser Master Men4 35+ 45 / 67
Jeremy Harrison Master Men4 35+ 60 / 67
Christopher Mendoza Master Men3 45+ 11 / 39
Larry Elliott Master Men3 45+ 32 / 39

Killer Cross (Oct 8 2011)

John-Christian Flack Men A 3 / 10

GPMC: Heiser CX (Oct 8 2011)

Lauren Cramer Women B 17 / 17
Adam Cramer Category B 14 / 16

SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)

Brian Mitchell CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 40 / 49
Brian Koder CAT 3 MEN 22 / 58
Ann Mitchell CAT 3 WOMEN 9 / 16
Kathryn Meckle CAT 3 WOMEN 13 / 16
Larisa Wade CAT 3 WOMEN 16 / 16
Karen Metcalfe SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 8 / 12
John-Christian Flack CAT 1/2 MEN 6 / 16

Marymoor 2011 (Sep 25 2011)

Brian Mitchell Singlespeed 42 / 46
John-Christian Flack Men 1/2 6 / 16
Kathryn Meckle Women3 17 / 25
Ann Mitchell Women3 18 / 25
Larisa Wade Women3 23 / 25
Christopher Mendoza Master Men3 45+ 12 / 45
Andy Rosser Master Men4 35+ 52 / 86

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Brian Koder Cat 3 Men 21 / 57
Larisa Wade CAT 3 WOMEN 17 / 23
Jeremy Harrison CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 61 / 72

Rapha-Focus Gran Prix (Sep 18 2011)

John-Christian Flack Men 1/2 Elite 32 / 46

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Lauren Cramer Women 3-4 17 / 50
Ann Mitchell Women 3-4 24 / 50
Stefanie Werts Women 3-4 35+ 14 / 21
Christine Neumiller Women 3-4 35+ 18 / 21
Jeremy Harrison Men 4 35+ 56 / 62

Cycle-U Kick-Off Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Brian Koder CAT 3 MEN 18 / 46
Karen Metcalfe SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 3 / 8
Stefanie Werts MASTER WOMEN 35+ 10 / 14
Christine Neumiller MASTER WOMEN 35+ 12 / 14
Larisa Wade CAT 3 WOMEN 15 / 19
John-Christian Flack CAT 1/2 MEN 7 / 13

2011 Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 5 2011)

Lauren Cramer Women 4 4 / 28
Vaughn Nelson Men 3 19 / 23
Adam Cramer Men 4 23 / 46
Jeremy Harrison Master Men4 35+ 31 / 42

Raleigh Midsummer Nights CX (Jul 21 2011)

Vaughn Nelson CAT 3 MEN 11 / 20
Karen Metcalfe SINGLESPEED WOMEN 5 / 9
Jeremy Harrison CAT 4 MEN 40+ 20 / 22

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Dec 12 2010)

John-Christian Flack Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 107 / 113

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 11 2010)

John-Christian Flack Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 27 / 151
Jeff Gaeckle Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 36 / 151

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 9 2010)

Brian Koder Men Open Single Speed 103 / 88

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 4 2010)

Adam Cramer Cat C/Beginner Men 16 / 75
Lauren Cramer Cat B Women 8 / 24

Evergreen Fairgrounds (Nov 21 2010)

Jeff Gaeckle Men 3 36 / 42
Brian Koder Men 3 37 / 42
Jo Markham Women1/2 3 / 14
Brandee Era-miller Women1/2 13 / 14
Ann Mitchell Women3 20 / 23
Camille Terhune Women3 22 / 23
Christopher Mendoza MstrMen3 45+ 7 / 44
Larry Elliott MstrMen3 45+ 23 / 44
Greg Luther MstrMen3 45+ 40 / 44
John-Christian Flack Men 1/2 8 / 18
Jeff Gaeckle Men 1/2 13 / 18
Jennifer Burtner SpdWm 2 / 7
Stefanie Werts MstrWm4 4 / 23
Karen Metcalfe MstrWm4 5 / 23
Christine Neumiller MstrWm4 8 / 23
Tim Smith Mstr4Men35+ 47 / 79
Andy Rosser Mstr4Men35+ 51 / 79
Brett Taylor Cat 4 Men 54 / 61
Jeff Evans Cat 4 Men 59 / 61

Sprinker Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Jeff Gaeckle Men 3 29 / 35
Brian Koder Men 3 30 / 35
Brandee Era-miller Women1/2 8 / 10
Jo Markham Women1/2 10 / 10
Ann Mitchell Women3 8 / 22
Camille Terhune Women3 13 / 22
Christopher Mendoza MstrMen3 45+ 4 / 44
Larry Elliott MstrMen3 45+ 25 / 44
Greg Luther MstrMen3 45+ 35 / 44
Jeff Gaeckle Men 1/2 7 / 17
John-Christian Flack Men 1/2 8 / 17
Stefanie Werts MstrWm4 3 / 20
Karen Metcalfe MstrWm4 4 / 20
Christine Neumiller MstrWm4 6 / 20
Andy Rosser Mstr4Men35+ 31 / 74
Jeff Evans Cat 4 Men 13 / 68
Brett Taylor Cat 4 Men 53 / 68

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Kristin Jo markham Women UCI Elite Women 24 / 25

2010 Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 20 2010)

John-Christian Flack Men Cat 1/2 3 / 4
Dave Chipchase Men Cat 3 Mstr 35+ 9 / 19
Brian Wentz Men Cat 3 Mstr 45+ 12 / 22
Larry Elliot Men Cat 3 Mstr 45+ 15 / 22
Lauren Cramer Women Cat 4 7 / 12
Andy Rosser Men Cat 4 Mstr 35+ 23 / 26
Jeff Evans Men Cat 4 4 / 13
Adam Cramer Men Cat 4 6 / 13

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Kristin Jo markham Women UCI Elite Women 19 / 23

Woodlawn Park GP (Nov 14 2010)

Brett Taylor CAT 4 MEN 119 / 128
Karen Metcalfe SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 6 / 9
Jennifer Burtner CAT 3 WOMEN 19 / 27
Greg luther Luther CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 21 / 37
Tim Smith CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 29 / 117
Andy Rosser CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 48 / 117

Maris Farms (Nov 7 2010)

Tim Smith MstrMen3 35+ 39 / 39
Dave Chipchase Men 3 27 / 39
Jeff Gaeckle Men 3 35 / 39
Brian Koder Men 3 36 / 39
Jo Markham Women1/2 9 / 14
Brandee Era-miller Women1/2 12 / 14
Camille Terhune Women3 10 / 25
Ann Mitchell Women3 16 / 25
Jennifer Burtner Women3 25 / 25
Christopher Mendoza MstrMen3 45+ 8 / 36
Larry Elliott MstrMen3 45+ 25 / 36
Greg Luther MstrMen3 45+ 32 / 36
John-Christian Flack Men 1/2 4 / 16
Jeff Gaeckle Men 1/2 10 / 16
Jennifer Burtner SpdWm 2 / 8
Stefanie Werts MstrWm4 4 / 31
Karen Metcalfe MstrWm4 5 / 31
Christine Neumiller MstrWm4 18 / 31
Andy Rosser Mstr4Men35+ 36 / 78
Tim Smith Mstr4Men35+ 50 / 78
Brett Taylor Cat 4 Men 58 / 67

Raceway Cross (Oct 31 2010)

John-Christian Flack CAT 1/2 MEN 10 / 12
Karen Metcalfe SINGLESPEED WOMEN 5 / 6
Christopher Mendoza CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 15 / 17
Ann Mitchell CAT 3 WOMEN 10 / 20
Andy Rosser CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 44 / 61

Steilacoom (Oct 31 2010)

Jeff Gaeckle Men 3 2 / 38
Brian Koder Men 3 18 / 38
Brandee Era-miller Women1/2 10 / 12
Jo Markham Women1/2 12 / 12
Michelle Kautzmann Women3 11 / 21
Jennifer Burtner Women3 12 / 21
Ann Mitchell Women3 17 / 21
Camille Terhune Women3 20 / 21
Derik Archibald SglSpd 15 / 26
Christopher Mendoza MstrMen3 45+ 6 / 40
Greg Luther MstrMen3 45+ 18 / 40
Brian Wentz MstrMen3 45+ 21 / 40
Larry Elliott MstrMen3 45+ 30 / 40
John-Christian Flack Men 1/2 10 / 14
Stefanie Werts MstrWm4 5 / 20
Christine Neumiller MstrWm4 9 / 20
Karen Metcalfe MstrWm4 10 / 20
Erica Haas Women4 7 / 30
Adam Tate Mstr4Men55+ 21 / 23
Andy Rosser Mstr4Men35+ 37 / 62
Jeff Evans Cat 4 Men 21 / 50
Brett Taylor Cat 4 Men 49 / 50

King County Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Karen Metcalfe SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 4 / 5
Jeff Gaeckle CAT 3 MEN 2 / 25
Camille Terhune CAT 3 WOMEN 10 / 11
Adam Cramer CAT 4 MEN 22 / 52
Lauren Cramer CAT 4 WOMEN 8 / 18
Andy Rosser CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 25 / 55

Seattle CX: Silver Lake (Oct 17 2010)

Andy Rosser Mstr4Men35+ 34 / 88
Christopher Mendoza MstrMen3 45+ 15 / 45
Greg Luther MstrMen3 45+ 19 / 45
Larry Elliott MstrMen3 45+ 43 / 45
Luke Brechwald SglSpd 8 / 50
Derek Archibald SglSpd 25 / 50
Dave Chipchase Cat 4 Men 8 / 77
Jeff Evans Cat 4 Men 21 / 77
Brett Taylor Cat 4 Men 68 / 77
Stefanie Werts MstrWm4 5 / 32
Karen Metcalfe MstrWm4 6 / 32
Christine Neumiller MstrWm4 18 / 32
John-Christian Flack Men 1/2 9 / 23
Jeff Gaeckle Men 3 1 / 43
Brian Koder Men 3 26 / 43
Camille Terhune Women3 12 / 24
Ann Mitchell Women3 16 / 24
Jo Markham Women1/2 3 / 15
Brandee Era-miller Women1/2 13 / 15

Seattle CX: Beverly Park (Oct 10 2010)

Andy Rosser Mstr4Men35+ 40 / 82
Christopher Mendoz MstrMen3 45+ 7 / 43
Greg Luther MstrMen3 45+ 24 / 43
Larry Elliott MstrMen3 45+ 26 / 43
Brian Wentz MstrMen3 45+ 39 / 43
Dave Chipchase Cat 4 Men 11 / 75
Stefanie Werts MstrWm4 2 / 23
Karen Metcalfe MstrWm4 4 / 23
Christine Neumiller MstrWm4 11 / 23
John-christian Fla Men 1/2 18 / 19
Jeff Gaeckle Men 3 4 / 36
Brian Koder Men 3 20 / 36
Erica Haas Women4 10 / 35
Camille Terhune Women3 15 / 24
Ann Mitchell Women3 20 / 24
Jo Markham Women1/2 4 / 10
Brandee Era-miller Women1/2 6 / 10

SCCA/Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 3 2010)

Brett Taylor Cat 4 Men 81 / 96
Brian Wentz Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 13 / 37
Jeff Gaeckle Cat 3 Men 1 / 48
Andy Rosser Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 30 / 71
Brian Koder Single Speed Men 26 / 50
Brandee Era-miller Single Speed Women 2 / 4
Karen Metcalfe Single Speed Women 3 / 4
Camille Terhune Cat 3 Women 6 / 7

David Douglas CX (Oct 2 2010)

John-Christian Flack Category A 5 / 8

Seattle CX: Evergreen HS (Sep 26 2010)

John-Christian Flack Men 1/2 6 / 21
Stefanie Werts MstrWm4 2 / 26
Karen Metcalfe MstrWm4 3 / 26
Christine Neumiller MstrWm4 8 / 26
Camille Terhune Women3 13 / 27
Ann Mitchell Women3 20 / 27
Andy Rosser Mstr4Men35+ 41 / 84
Christoph Mendoza MstrMen3 45+ 5 / 43
Brian Wentz MstrMen3 45+ 16 / 43
Larry Elliott MstrMen3 45+ 30 / 43
Greg Luther MstrMen3 45+ 39 / 43
Jeff Gaeckle Men 3 5 / 44
Brian Koder Men 3 18 / 44

Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

John-Christian Flack Elite men 44 / 50

MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

12 Christophermendoza Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 13 / 46
15 Greg lutherluther Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 16 / 46
Andy Rosser Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 41 / 74
Jeff Gaeckle Cat 3 Men 1 / 33
Brian Koder Cat 3 Men 20 / 33
Karen Metcalfe Single Speed Women 3 / 4
Camille Terhune Cat 3 Women 11 / 20
Ann Mitchell Cat 3 Women 14 / 20

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2010)

Stefanie Werts Master Women 35+ 18 / 34
Christine Neumiller Master Women 35+ 26 / 34
Larry Elliott Cat 3 Men 35+ 67 / 76
Luke Brechwald Single Speed 14 / 81
Brian Koder Single Speed 30 / 81

MFG #1 - Kickoff Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Brian Wentz Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 11 / 35
Jeff Gaeckle Cat 3 Men 2 / 54
Jo Markham Cat 1/2 Women 5 / 6
Stefanie Werts Master Women 35+ 5 / 8
Christine Neumiller Master Women 35+ 6 / 8
Jeff Gaeckle Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 1 / 44
Brian Koder Single Speed Men 27 / 58
Karen Metcalfe Single Speed Women 1 / 5
Camille Terhune Cat 3 Women 10 / 28

Double Check (Sep 6 2010)

Stefanie Werts Women 4 4 / 35
Karen Metcalfe Women 4 10 / 35
Christine Neumiller Women 4 14 / 35
Lauren Cramer Women 4 19 / 35
Camille Terhune Women 3 8 / 20
Ann Mitchell Women 3 9 / 20
Dave Chipchase Men 4 2 / 64
Adam Cramer Men 4 4 / 64
John-christian F Men 1/2 8 / 17
Andy Rosser Master Men4 35+ 31 / 53

Rad Racing GP (Sep 21 2008)

Brandee Era-miller Cat 3 Women 9 / 10

Busiest Racers

in last months
John-Christian Flack 125
Bryan Torian 117
Andy Rosser 83
Erik Anderson 62
William Peterson 60
Jeff Evans 60
Monica Lloyd 50
Sarah Martin 48
Brian Koder 46
Jean Fisher 45
Christopher Mendoza 44
Christine Neumiller 43
Roy Stansell 43
Geraldine Vander haegen 38
Karen Steen 31
Ann Mitchell 31
Karen Metcalfe 31
Larry Elliott 26
Derik Archibald 25
Cindy Medlin 23
Stefanie Werts 23
Curtis Baird 22
Michelle Kautzmann 22
Steve Townsend 18
Thomas Schulz 18
Jennifer Burtner 17
Jeff Gaeckle 16
Ronald Jones 15
Kathryn Kolan 14
Geraldine Vanderhaegen 14
Lauren Cramer 13
Camille Terhune 12
Jeremy Harrison 11
Adam Cramer 11
Brian Mitchell 11
Brett Taylor 10
Tim Smith 10
Larisa Wade 10
Kathryn Meckle 10
Robert Kirchmeier 9
Tyler Greathouse 9
Jo Markham 8
Alex Christiansen 8
Nathan Schreiner 8
Colleen Welch 7
Brandee Era-miller 7
Greg Luther 7
Maria Hetland 7
Anthony Whiley 6
Rob Bradley 6
Brian Wentz 6
Roy Sansell 6
Stewart Delaire 6
Ron Jones 5
Dave Chipchase 5
Robert Bradley 4
Brad Halstead 4
Roy Stansell ss 4
Daniel Cox 4
Jeff b. Evans 3
Roger Giebelhaus 3
Matt Niles 3
Michael Young 3
Luke Brechwald 3
Erica Haas 2
Kristin Jo markham 2
Adam Tate 2
Eric Stromerson 2
Vaughn Nelson 2
Bernie Miller 2
Sergio Palma 2
Trisha Towanda 2
Shannon Cortez 2
Ann G mitchell 2
Hetland Maria 2
Aviana Mendoza 2
Jeff Evans 2
Jeff Van lierop 2
Lynne Schaefer 2
Henry Gertje 2
Julian Soh 1
Scott Latimer 1
Roy Stansell1 1
Joan Fisher 1
Laura Jeddeloh 1
Aviana Dekeizer mendoza 1
Elliott Larry 1
Heather Zimchek 1
Dave Chiphouse 1
Stephanie Werts 1
Tricia Towanda 1
John Hadden 1
Brechwald 1
Koder Brian 1
Alec Williams 1
Greg luther Luther 1
Larry Elliot 1
Derek Archibald 1
Nathan Pepin 1
Christopher Mendoz 1