Log In

Team Overview: Capital Bicycle Racing Club
(redirected from: CBRC)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Matthew Lennon Cat 4/5 Men 80 / 116

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Matthew Lennon Cat 4/5 Men 99 / 120

2017 Bethlehem Cup (Nov 19 2017)

Jeff Krywanczyk Singlespeed (& fatbikes) 4 / 12
Karst Kingsley Mens' Category 5 6 / 20
Jeffrey Andritz Mens' Category 5 8 / 20
Chance Wilk Mens' 4/5 15 / 35
Brian Wood Mens' 4/5 17 / 35
Jeffrey Andritz Mens' 4/5 19 / 35
Matthew Lennon Mens' 4/5 26 / 35
Jeff Krywanczyk Mens' 3/4 7 / 13
Brian Wood Mens' 3/4 12 / 13
Gene Primomo Masters Men 55+ 4 / 11
Kenneth Mcguinness Masters Men 55+ 11 / 11
Steve Werthner Masters Men 45+ 11 / 13

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 12 2017)

Jeff Krywanczyk Men Cat 3 53 / 68
Matthew Lennon Men Cat 4/5 97 / 125

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 11 2017)

Jeff Krywanczyk Men Cat 3 42 / 84
Brian Wood Men Master/Junior 77 / 82
Matthew Lennon Men Cat 4/5 94 / 126
Stephen Mcalpine Men Cat 4/5 100 / 126

Cider Cross (Nov 5 2017)

Brian Wood Men Masters 45-54 21 / 28
Jeff Krywanczyk Men Cat 3/4 6 / 18
Brian Wood Men Cat 4/5 20 / 37

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race, part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 29 2017)

Jeff Krywanczyk Elite Men (1/2/3) 12 / 16
Brian Wood Cat 5 Men 9 / 16
Paul Byron Cat 4/5 Men 12 / 49
Brian Wood Cat 4/5 Men 36 / 49
Matthew Lennon Cat 4/5 Men 38 / 49
Kenneth Mcguinness 55+ Men (1/2/3/4) 15 / 17

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross (Oct 28 2017)

Brian Wood 4/5 Men 14 / 36
Matthew Lennon 4/5 Men 21 / 36
Steve Werthner 45+ Men 10 / 11
Arthur Goedeke 55+ Men 15 / 16
Jeff Krywanczyk 2/3/4 Men 18 / 27
Steve Werthner Single Speed 14 / 16
Brian Wood 40+ Men 8 / 19

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Jeff Krywanczyk Men Cat 3 37 / 96
Matthew Lennon Men Cat 4/5 91 / 109

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Jeff Krywanczyk Men Cat 3 51 / 107
Matthew Lennon Men Cat 4/5 89 / 118

Uncle Sam GP Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Jeff Krywanczyk Cat 3/4 Men 9 / 26
Brian Wood Cat 4/5 Men 14 / 24
Brian Wood Cat 5 Men 3 / 15

Uncle Sam GP Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Jeff Krywanczyk Elite Men (1/2/3) 9 / 11
Roger Truax jr Cat 3/4 Men 27 / 29
Jeff Krywanczyk Cat 3/4 Men 28 / 29
Roger Truax jr Masters 45+ 20 / 21
Brian Wood Cat 4/5 Men 18 / 35
Roger Truax jr Cat 4/5 Men 34 / 35
Brian Wood Cat 5 Men 7 / 25

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 1 2017)

Brian Wood Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 35 / 67
Matthew Lennon Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 43 / 67

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Sep 30 2017)

Matthew Lennon Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 46 / 65

KMC Cross Festival Day 1 (Sep 29 2017)

Jeff Krywanczyk Men Open Cat3/4 18 / 34

Rochester CX Day 2 - WNYCross Results (Sep 10 2017)

Matthew Lennon men 4 26 / 34

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 10 2017)

Shylah Weber Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Brian Wood Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 16
Tyler Zierer Men Senior Cat 3-4 5 / 21
Gene Primomo Men Masters 55+ 6 / 9
Brian Wood Men Senior Cat 4-5 16 / 27

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 10 2017)

Matthew Lennon Men Open Cat4 28 / 32

Rochester CX - WNYCross Results (Sep 9 2017)

Matthew Lennon men 4 28 / 32

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 9 2017)

Matthew Lennon Men Open Cat4 26 / 34

BCA Cyclocross (Sep 3 2017)

Brian Wood Men Senior Cat 4-5 26 / 40
Jeff Krywanczyk Men Senior Cat 1-3 32 / 33

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 27 2017)

Matthew Lennon CAT 4/5 60 / 70

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 4 2017)

Gene Primomo Men Masters 60-64 Open 38 / 62

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 3 2017)

Matthew Lennon Men Masters 40-49 Open 65 / 95

Scrub Zone Nationals (Dec 17 2016)

Matthew Lennon Men Cat 4/5 40+ 15 / 24

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Chance Wilk Men Cat 4-5 120 / 122

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Jeff Krywanczyk Men Cat3 Open 37 / 64
Jonathan Albano Men Open Masters Juniors 31 / 40

BRC Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2016)

Matthew Lennon Men Cat 4/5 59 / 87

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Jeff Krywanczyk Men Cat3 Open 50 / 79
Jonathan Albano Men Open Masters Juniors 36 / 55

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross (Nov 13 2016)

Gene Primomo Masters 55+ 2 / 9
Stephen Mcalpine Masters 55+ 9 / 9
Jonathan Albano Masters 35+ 10 / 11
Almon Swears 13-14 boys 4 / 4
Mark Walling 4-5 men 4 / 31
Stephen Mcalpine 4-5 men 29 / 31

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Jeff Krywanczyk Men Cat 3 43 / 75
Matthew Lennon Men Cat 4/5 92 / 125

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Jeff Krywanczyk Men Cat 3 49 / 94
Matthew Lennon Men Cat 4/5 80 / 136

2016 Bethlehem Cup cyclocross race (Nov 6 2016)

Mark Walling Men CAT5 2 / 25
Marcus Debergh Men CAT5 5 / 25
Derek Perry Men Singlespeed CAT1/2/3/4 16 / 18
Jeff Krywanczyk Men Open CAT1/2/3 7 / 8
Will Quackenbush Men Junior 15-18 Cat3/4 11 / 12
Jeff Krywanczyk Men Cat3/4 5 / 11
Jonathan Albano Men CAT4/5 3 / 34
Mark Walling Men CAT4/5 10 / 34
Matthew Lennon Men CAT4/5 24 / 34
Derek Perry Men CAT4/5 25 / 34
Stephen Mcalpine Men CAT4/5 27 / 34
David Spore Men CAT4/5 29 / 34
Steve Werthner Men CAT4/5 31 / 34
Gene Primomo Men Master 55+ 2 / 6
Arthur Goedeke Men Master 55+ 5 / 6
Jonathan Albano Men Master 35+ 3 / 8

WICKED CREEPY CYCLOCROSS, part of the NYCROSS Series (Oct 30 2016)

Steve Werthner Single Speed Men 17 / 17
Mark Walling Cat 5 Men 7 / 31
Mark Walling Cat 4/5 Men 10 / 30
Gene Primomo 55+ Men (1/2/3/4) 13 / 17
Steve Werthner 45+ Men (1/2/3/4) 21 / 22
Jeff Krywanczyk Cat 3/4 Men 6 / 13

Fruitlands' Cup of Cyclocross (Oct 22 2016)

Matthew Lennon Men Cat 4/5 27 / 45

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Jeff Krywanczyk Men Cat 3 71 / 101

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Jeff Krywanczyk Men Cat 3 98 / 100
Matthew Lennon Men Cat 4/5 58 / 91

Uncle Sam GP (Oct 9 2016)

Mark Walling Cat 5/Citizen Men 6 / 17
Marc Marchessault Cat 5/Citizen Men 13 / 17
Jonathan Albano Cat 4/5 Men 1 / 32
Mark Walling Cat 4/5 Men 22 / 32
Jeff Krywanczyk Cat 3/4 Men 5 / 16

Uncle Sam GP - NYS CX Championships (Oct 8 2016)

David Spore Single Speed Men and Women 15 / 15
Gene Primomo Masters 55+ 5 / 17
Arthur Goedeke Masters 55+ 17 / 17
Mark Walling Cat 5/Citizen Men 2 / 20
Marc Marchessault Cat 5/Citizen Men 15 / 20
Jonathan Albano Cat 4/5 Men 3 / 36
Mark Walling Cat 4/5 Men 16 / 36
David Spore Cat 4/5 Men 33 / 36
Jeff Krywanczyk Cat 3/4 Men 8 / 22

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Matthew Lennon Men Cat 4-5 62 / 78

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Matthew Lennon Men Cat 4-5 67 / 95

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 18 2016)

Jeff Krywanczyk Men Elite Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
Jeff Krywanczyk Men Elite Cat 3/4 4 / 15
Jonathan Albano Men Elite Cat 3/4 10 / 15
Chance Wilk Men Elite Cat 3/4 14 / 15
Mark Walling Men Elite Cat 5 5 / 29
Mark Walling Men Elite Cat 4/5 14 / 32
Matthew Lennon Men Elite Cat 4/5 21 / 32
David Spore Men Elite Cat 4/5 28 / 32
Jonathan Albano Men Master 35+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 4

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix (WSCXGP) (Sep 17 2016)

Kevin Weitz Men A/B 55+ Open 24 / 26

Rochester Results WNYCross Day 2 (Sep 11 2016)

Matthew Lennon Men Open Cat4 23 / 30

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 11 2016)

Matthew Lennon Men Open Cat4 23 / 30

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 11 2016)

Jeff Krywanczyk Men 3/4 6 / 43

Rochester Results WNYCross Day 1 (Sep 10 2016)

Matthew Lennon Men Open Cat4 37 / 45

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 10 2016)

Matthew Lennon Men Open Cat4 37 / 45

BCA Cyclocross (Sep 4 2016)

Jeff Krywanczyk M123 13 / 34
Gene Primomo Masters 55+ 16 / 16
Mark Walling Men 4/5 23 / 42

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 28 2016)

Matthew Lennon CAT 4/5 43 / 54

Syracuse Bicycle Cyclocross Festival (Aug 27 2016)

Chance Wilk Men SENIOR Cat 4 3 / 16

Elm City CX, CT Series of Cross Finale! (Dec 13 2015)

Daniel Servetas CAT. 4/5 27 / 69

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #12 (Dec 13 2015)

Alan Sanfilippo Men Cat 4/5 59 / 72

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #11 (Dec 12 2015)

Alan Sanfilippo Men Cat 4/5 27 / 75

March Farm Cyclo Madness (Dec 12 2015)

Daniel Servetas Men 4/5 24 / 52
Matthew Lennon Men 4/5 36 / 52

NCCX Race #10 (Dec 6 2015)

Alan Sanfilippo Men Cat 4/5 30 / 59

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Daniel Servetas Men Cat 4/5 81 / 133
Matthew Lennon Men Cat 4/5 104 / 133

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Daniel Servetas Men Cat 4/5 62 / 137
Matthew Lennon Men Cat 4/5 94 / 137

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Jeff Krywanczyk Men Cat 2/3/4 42 / 63
Daniel Servetas Men 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 12

NCCX Race #9 (Nov 22 2015)

Alan Sanfilippo Men Cat 4/5 31 / 71

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Jeff Krywanczyk Men Cat 3/4 39 / 39
Daniel Servetas Men 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 19

Bethlehem Cup - The final race in the NYCROSS Series (Nov 15 2015)

Gene Primomo Men Masters 55+ 5 / 16
Tom Macclarence Men Masters 55+ 9 / 16
Jeffrey Rosch Men Masters 55+ 14 / 16
Howard Johannessen Men Masters 55+ 15 / 16
Arthur Goedeke Men Masters 55+ 16 / 16
Daniel Servetas Men Masters 45+ 14 / 18
Jeff Krywanczyk Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 15 / 17
Marc Marchessault Men Cat 5/Citizen 15 / 27
Pablo Lopez Men Cat 5/Citizen 17 / 27
Jonathan Albano Men Cat 4/5 4 / 35
Lyle Schultz Men Cat 4/5 13 / 35
Matthew Lennon Men Cat 4/5 22 / 35
Robert Hopper Men Cat 4/5 27 / 35
Jeff Krywanczyk Men Cat 3/4 4 / 7

Cheshire Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Daniel Servetas MASTER'S 50+ 18 / 20

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross (Nov 8 2015)

Tom Macclarence Masters 55+ 6 / 16
Gene Primomo Masters 55+ 9 / 16
C. howard Johannessen Masters 55+ 14 / 16
Jeffrey Rosch Masters 55+ 16 / 16
Jeff Krywanczyk 3-4 men 8 / 11
Jonathan Albano CAT 4/5 MEN 4 / 39
Lyle Schultz CAT 4/5 MEN 24 / 39
Marc Marchessault Cat 5 men 9 / 25
A.j. Swears 13-14 boys 5 / 7

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Matthew Lennon Men Cat 4/5 108 / 139

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Jeff Krywanczyk Men Cat 3 60 / 101
Howard Johannessen Men Master 55+ 36 / 38
Matthew Lennon Men Cat 4/5 91 / 134

25th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2015 Vermont State Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Jeff Krywanczyk Men CAT 3/4 15 / 29

NCCX Race #5 (Nov 1 2015)

Alan Sanfilippo Men Cat 4/5 37 / 66

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 1 2015)

Matthew Lennon Men Cat 4/5 61 / 88

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

Matthew Lennon Men Cat 4/5 41 / 87

NCCX Race #4 (Oct 31 2015)

Alan Sanfilippo Men Cat 4/5 37 / 56

NCCX Race #3 (Oct 25 2015)

Alan Sanfilippo Men Cat 4/5 28 / 62

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race, part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 25 2015)

Marc Marchessault CAT 5 MEN 11 / 24
Jeff Krywanczyk CAT 4/5 MEN 5 / 43
Jonathan Albano CAT 4/5 MEN 9 / 43
Lyle Schultz CAT 4/5 MEN 19 / 43
Matthew Lennon CAT 4/5 MEN 26 / 43
Jeff Krywanczyk CAT 3/4 MEN 22 / 23
Gene Primomo 55+ MEN (1/2/3/4) 11 / 17
Daniel Servetas 45+ MEN (1/2/3/4) 16 / 21

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP, part of the NYCROSS Series (Sunday) (Oct 18 2015)

Gene Primomo Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 18
Tom Macclarence Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 18
Jeffrey Rosch Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 18
Daniel Servetas Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 20
Jonathan Albano Men Open Cat 4/5 5 / 33
Lyle Schultz Men Open Cat 4/5 21 / 33
Gene Primomo Men Open Cat 4/5 23 / 33
Matthew Lennon Men Open Cat 4/5 28 / 33
Jeff Krywanczyk Men Open Cat 3/4 9 / 18
Aj Swears Open 10-14 Junior 5 / 12

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP, part of the NYCROSS Series (Saturday) (Oct 17 2015)

Gene Primomo Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 22
Howard Johannessen Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 22
Daniel Servetas Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 23
Jeff Krywanczyk Men Open Cat 4/5 3 / 30
Jonathan Albano Men Open Cat 4/5 8 / 30
Lyle Schultz Men Open Cat 4/5 16 / 30
Matthew Lennon Men Open Cat 4/5 20 / 30
Marc Marchessault Men Open Cat 5 12 / 22
Pablo Lopez Men Open Cat 5 21 / 22

Durham Cycles Cross (Oct 11 2015)

Alan Sanfilippo Men 4/5 16 / 42

The Thrilla in Chapel Hilla - Cross Central NC Race #6 (Oct 10 2015)

Alan Sanfilippo Men 4/5 16 / 40

BHB Spring Hill Cross (Oct 4 2015)

Alan Sanfilippo Men 4/5 26 / 53

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Daniel Servetas Men 40+ Master Cat 45 67 / 104
Matthew Lennon Men 40+ Master Cat 45 84 / 104
Victoria Servetas Women Cat 3-4 33 / 41

BHB Spring Hill Cross (Oct 3 2015)

Alan Sanfilippo Men 4/5 26 / 53

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Daniel Servetas Men 40+ Master Cat 45 72 / 108
Matthew Lennon Men 40+ Master Cat 45 80 / 108
Victoria Servetas Women Cat 3-4 39 / 46

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Daniel Servetas Men Cat 4/5 82 / 114

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Daniel Servetas Men Cat 4/5 77 / 119

Goldsboro Cross -BHB CrosscentralNC Race #3 (Sep 20 2015)

Alan Sanfilippo Men 4/5 23 / 24

BHB Spring Hill Cross (Sep 19 2015)

Alan Sanfilippo Men 4/5 38 / 69

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 13 2015)

Daniel Servetas Men 45+ Masters 8 / 11
Jeffrey Rosch Men 55+ Masters 13 / 21
Howard Johannessen Men 55+ Masters 15 / 21
Lyle Schultz Men Cat 4/5 16 / 33
Matthew Lennon Men Cat 4/5 23 / 33
David Spore Men Cat 4/5 25 / 33
Daniel Servetas Men Cat 4/5 31 / 33
Jonathan Albano Men Cat 4/5 33 / 33
Jonathan Albano Men Cat 5 10 / 21
Marc Marchessault Men Cat 5 11 / 21
Jeff Krywanczyk Men Cat 3/4 7 / 13

BHB Spring Hill Cross - Crosscentralnc - races 1,2,4&5 (Sep 12 2015)

Alan Sanfilippo Men 4/5 29 / 62
Alan Sanfilippo Men 3/4 17 / 21

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 1 (Sep 5 2015)

Matthew Lennon Men Cat 4 27 / 38

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 30 2015)

Daniel Servetas MASTERS 45+ 24 / 26

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 29 2015)

Daniel Servetas MASTERS 45+ 30 / 31

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Matthew Lennon Men Cat 4/5 79 / 104

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Matthew Lennon Men Cat 4/5 92 / 111

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Matthew Lennon Men 4/5 28 / 39

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Matthew Lennon Men 4/5 32 / 47

Rockland County Supercross Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Luke Tanner Men 15-18 Junior 4 / 4
Alan Sanfilippo Men Cat 4/5 33 / 51

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Matthew Lennon 4/5 Men 78 / 119

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 22 2014)

Matthew Lennon Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 59 / 87

Rockland County Supercross Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Alan Sanfilippo Men Cat 4/5 37 / 67

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 16 2014)

Jeffrey Rosch Masters Men 55+ 8 / 9
Howard Johannessen Masters Men 55+ 9 / 9
Stephen Werthner Masters Men 45+ 13 / 16
Jeff Krywanczyk Category 4/5 Men 8 / 45
Chance Wilk Category 4/5 Men 9 / 45
Lyle Schultz Category 4/5 Men 21 / 45
Matthew Lennon Category 4/5 Men 26 / 45
Bob Hooper Category 4/5 Men 29 / 45
David Spore Category 4/5 Men 31 / 45
Alan Sanfilippo Category 4/5 Men 36 / 45
Luke Tanner Junior boys U19 7 / 7
Jeff Krywanczyk Category 3/4 Men 18 / 18

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Matthew Lennon CAT 4/5 MEN 54 / 99

24th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 9 2014)

Chance Wilk Men Cat 4/5 8 / 20

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Matthew Lennon CAT 4/5 MEN 55 / 75

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Jeff Krywanczyk Men 4/5 22 / 127
Matthew Lennon Men 4/5 103 / 127
Alan Sanfilippo Men 4/5 106 / 127

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Jeff Krywanczyk Men 4/5 58 / 137
Luke Tanner Men 4/5 89 / 137
Matthew Lennon Men 4/5 99 / 137
Alan Sanfilippo Men 4/5 113 / 137
Howard Johannessen Master Men 55+ 49 / 52

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race, part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 26 2014)

Jeff Krywanczyk SINGLE SPEED MEN 14 / 16
Stephen Werthner SINGLE SPEED MEN 16 / 16
Luke Tanner JUNIOR BOYS UNDER 19 8 / 8
Lyle Schultz CAT 4/5 MEN 26 / 40
David Spore CAT 4/5 MEN 33 / 40
Matthew Lennon CAT 4/5 MEN 34 / 40
Jeff Krywanczyk CAT 3/4 MEN 22 / 32
Tom Macclarence 55+MEN 9 / 13
Jeffrey Rosch 55+MEN 11 / 13
Stephen Werthner 45+ MEN 12 / 12

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Howard Johannessen Men Master 60+ 10 / 15

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross and New York State Championships (Oct 19 2014)

Jeff Krywanczyk Men Open Cat 4/5 10 / 65
Daniel Servetas Men Open Cat 4/5 32 / 65
Matthew Lennon Men Open Cat 4/5 36 / 65
Alan Sanfilippo Men Open Cat 4/5 41 / 65
Chance Wilk Men Open Cat 4/5 61 / 65
Thomas Macclarence Men Master 55+ 15 / 21
Jeffrey Rosch Men Master 55+ 17 / 21
Howard Johannessen Men Master 55+ 19 / 21
Arthur Goedeke Men Master 55+ 20 / 21
Luke Tanner Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 4 / 11
Andrew Franciosa Men Open Cat 5 13 / 16
Jeff Krywanczyk Men Open Cat 3/4 30 / 48
Daniel Servetas Men Open Cat 3/4 38 / 48
Alan Sanfilippo Men Open Cat 3/4 40 / 48

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Chance Wilk Men cat 3/4 61 / 91

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 11 2014)

Gianni Polhemus Men Cat 3/4 22 / 29

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Daniel Servetas Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 71 / 95
Matthew Lennon Cat 4/5 Men 116 / 154

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Daniel Servetas Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 110 / 110
Matthew Lennon Cat 4/5 Men 135 / 159

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Daniel Servetas Men Cat 4/5 76 / 109
Matthew Lennon Men Cat 4/5 77 / 109

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Daniel Servetas Men Cat 4/5 83 / 123
Matthew Lennon Men Cat 4/5 89 / 123

Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Chance Wilk Men Open Cat 4/5 6 / 40
Matthew Lennon Men Open Cat 4/5 28 / 40
Luke Tanner Men Junior 10-18 Cat 3/4 2 / 4
Daniel Servetas Men Master 45+ 11 / 13
Jason Van staveren Men Singlespeed Cat1/2/3 14 / 14
Almon Swears Junior 15 - 18 Cat 4 4 / 8
Alan Sanfilippo Men Open Cat 5 9 / 17
Charles Tanner Men Open Cat 5 14 / 17
Jeff Krywanczyk Men Open Cat 3/4 20 / 24

Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Jeff Krywanczyk Men Open Cat 3/4 22 / 40
Jeffrey Rosch Men Master 55+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 11
Howard Johannessen Men Master 55+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 11
Daniel Servetas Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 20 / 23
Chance Wilk Men Open Cat 4/5 9 / 53
Lyle Schultz Men Open Cat 4/5 37 / 53
David Spore Men Open Cat 4/5 41 / 53
Matthew Lennon Men Open Cat 4/5 43 / 53
Steve Werthner Men Open Cat 4/5 48 / 53
Tim Cleworth Men Open Cat 5 10 / 18

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 14 2014)

Thomas Macclarence Men Masters 55+ 11 / 16
Jeffrey Rosch Men Masters 55+ 12 / 16
Howard Johannessen Men Masters 55+ 13 / 16
Daniel Servetas Men Cat 4/5 20 / 29
David Spore Men Cat 4/5 22 / 29
Matthew Lennon Men Cat 4/5 23 / 29
Alan Sanfilippo Men Cat 4/5 26 / 29
Charles Tanner Men Cat 5 11 / 17
Jeff Krywanczyk Men Cat 3/4 12 / 29
Daniel Servetas Men Cat 3/4 28 / 29
Jason Van staveren Men Singlespeed 15 / 16

Big Elm Brewery Cyclocross (Sep 6 2014)

Lyle Schultz Men Cat 4/5 21 / 46
Daniel Servetas Men Cat 4/5 31 / 46
Gianni Polhemus Men Cat 4/5 46 / 46

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 24 2014)

Daniel Servetas CAT 3/4 31 / 32

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 23 2014)

Jeff Krywanczyk CAT 4/5 4 / 28
Daniel Servetas CAT 3/4 28 / 28

Newtown Cyclocross (Dec 21 2013)

Daniel Servetas Men Cat 4/5 48 / 51

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Matthew Lennon 4/5 Men 35+ 37 / 52

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Matthew Lennon 4/5 Men 35+ 45 / 71
Daniel Servetas 4/5 Men 35+ 55 / 71

New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Matthew Lennon 4/5 Men 44 / 73

2013 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2013)

Matthew Lennon Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 33 / 52

Cheshire Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Daniel Servetas Cat 4/5 p/b Cheshire Cycle 52 / 67

2013 Bethlehem Cup (Nov 10 2013)

Will Quackenbush Junior 10 - 14 6 / 8
David Spore Men Cat 4/5 18 / 42
Kirby Haizlip Men Cat 4/5 26 / 42
Daniel Servetas Men Cat 4/5 28 / 42
Stephen Werthner Men Cat 4/5 31 / 42
Alan Sanfilippo Men Cat 4/5 38 / 42
Howard Johannessen Master's Men 55+ 7 / 9
Arthur Goedeke Master's Men 55+ 8 / 9
Thomas Macclarence Master's Men 45+ 9 / 11

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Howard Johannessen Men Master Masters 55+ 41 / 43

Syracuse Grand Prix Cyclocross/NYCross Series/ NYS CX Championship (Nov 2 2013)

Arthur Goedeke Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 6 / 7
Daniel Servetas Men Cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 31

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2013)

Jeffrey Rosch Men 55+ Masters 13 / 15
Arthur Goedeke Men 55+ Masters 14 / 15
Alan Sanfilippo Men Cat 5 Elite 6 / 16
Daniel Servetas Men Cat 3-4 Elite 31 / 34
Will Quackenbush Men 10-14 Juniors 5 / 8
Kirby Haizlip Men Cat 4-5 Elite 24 / 34
Matthew Lennon Men Cat 4-5 Elite 25 / 34
Daniel Servetas Men Cat 4-5 Elite 28 / 34
Alan Sanfilippo Men Cat 4-5 Elite 31 / 34

Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)

Howard Johannessen Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 62 / 69

Saratoga SpaCX (Oct 20 2013)

Alan Sanfilippo Cat 5 men 6 / 18
Gary Sancilio Cat 5 men 11 / 18
Jason Van staveren 3/4 Men 24 / 28
Jeffrey Rosch Masters 55 + 11 / 14
Arthur Goedeke Masters 55 + 12 / 14
David Spore 4/5 Men 33 / 51
Daniel Servetas 4/5 Men 35 / 51
Alan Sanfilippo 4/5 Men 51 / 51
Jason Van staveren Single Speed 16 / 17
Tom Macclarence Masters 45 + 13 / 14

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP Day 2 (Oct 13 2013)

Alan Sanfilippo CAT 5 / CITIZEN 3 / 15
Gary Sancilio CAT 5 / CITIZEN 10 / 15
David Spore Cat 4/5 Men 21 / 40
Alan Sanfilippo Cat 4/5 Men 30 / 40
Gene Primomo MASTERS 55+ 5 / 10
Jeffrey Rosch MASTERS 55+ 8 / 10
Jason Van staveren CAT 3/4 MEN 27 / 29
Jason Van staveren SINGLE SPEED 19 / 19

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP Day 1 (Oct 12 2013)

Gary Sancilio CAT 5/CITIZEN MEN 10 / 13
David Spore CAT 4/5 MEN 21 / 32
Stephen Werthner CAT 4/5 MEN 28 / 32
Jeffrey Rosch MASTERS 55+ 7 / 10
Arthur Goedeke MASTERS 55+ 9 / 10
Jason Van staveren 3/4 MEN 36 / 36
Jason Van staveren SINGLE SPEED 19 / 19

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Tom Macclarence 45+ 89 / 128
Daniel Servetas 4/5 35+ 80 / 117

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Matthew Lennon Men Cat 4/5 85 / 122

Big Elm Brewing Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 28 2013)

Brian Hupe Men 4/5 7 / 30
Daniel Servetas Men 4/5 20 / 30
Thomas Macclarence Masters 45+ 15 / 17
Jason Van staveren Men 1/2/3/4 20 / 25

Adirondack Cyclocross (Race #2 NYCROSS.com series) (Sep 22 2013)

David Spore Single-Speed 17 / 18
Jason Van staveren Single-Speed 18 / 18
Arthur Goedeke 55+ Masters Men 6 / 11
Alan Sanfilippo Cat 5 Men 8 / 14
David Spore Cat 4/5 Men 12 / 20
Daniel Servetas Cat 4/5 Men 14 / 20
Jason Van staveren Cat 3/4 Men 16 / 19

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 15 2013)

Arthur Goedeke Men Masters 55+ 6 / 11
Jeffrey Rosch Men Masters 55+ 7 / 11
Howard Johannessen Men Masters 55+ 8 / 11
Matthew Lennon Men Cat 4/5 8 / 19
David Spore Men Cat 4/5 9 / 19
Thomas Macclarence Men Masters 45+ 10 / 14
Robert Dadekian Men Masters 45+ 12 / 14
Jason Van staveren Men Cat 3/4 26 / 28
Jason Van staveren Men Singlespeed 11 / 11

NYCROSS Thursday Night Lights #1 (Sep 5 2013)

Alan Sanfilippo Men Cat4/5 10 / 17
Daniel Servetas Men Cat4/5 11 / 17
Gene Primomo Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 3 / 13
Arthur Goedeke Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 13
Chuck Quackenbush Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 13
Robert Dadekian Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 13
Jeffrey Rosch Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 13
Howard Johannessen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 13
Paul Mcdonnell Men Cat3/4 7 / 8

NYCROSS Thursday Night Lights #2 (Aug 29 2013)

Daniel Servetas Men Cat4/5 10 / 16
Gene Primomo Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 5 / 12
Thomas Macclarence Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 6 / 12
Robert Dadekian Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 8 / 12
Arthur Goedeke Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 12
Howard Johannessen Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 12

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2013)

Daniel Servetas Cat 4/5: 37 / 42

Cross of the North (Dec 15 2012)

Dylan Dearborn Men SM 35+ cat 3 38 / 47
Dylan Dearborn Men SM 3 20 / 38

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Howard Johannessen Men 55+ 39 / 40

Power Cross (Nov 18 2012)

Tommy Servetas Juniors 5 / 5
Daniel Servetas Cat 4 & 1-Day 15 / 19

2012 Bethlehem Cup - - final race in the NYCROSS.com series (Nov 11 2012)

David Spore Single Speed 16 / 22
Daniel Servetas Single Speed 20 / 22
Jeffrey Rosch Masters Men 55+ 6 / 11
Howard Johannessen Masters Men 55+ 8 / 11
Kathryn Toth Junior Girls 1 / 3
Tommy Servetas Cub Boys 10 - 14 6 / 8
David Spore Men Cat 4 15 / 39
Kirby Haizlip Men Cat 4 20 / 39
Stephen Werthner Men Cat 4 24 / 39
Daniel Servetas Men Cat 4 30 / 39
Ryan Conley Men Cat 3/4 5 / 35
Kirby Haizlip Men Cat 3/4 33 / 35

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Ryan Conley Men 3 56 / 126
Gary Toth Masters Men 55+ 43 / 46

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Ryan Conley Men 3 66 / 124
Howard Johannessen Masters Men 55+ 40 / 47
Tom Macclarence Men 4 80 / 133

Clean Bottle Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 28 2012)

David Spore Single Speed 19 / 19
Jeffrey Rosch Masters 55+ 1/2/3 9 / 12
Tommy Servetas Cub Junior Boys 10-14 4 / 5
Kirby Haizlip Cat 4 Citizen 16 / 36
David Spore Cat 4 Citizen 19 / 36
Daniel Servetas Cat 4 Citizen 24 / 36
Ryan Conley Cat 3/4 Men 13 / 50
Kirby Haizlip Cat 3/4 Men 44 / 50

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross and New York State CX Championships (Oct 21 2012)

Jeffrey Rosch Masters 55+ (Categories 1-3 only) 10 / 12
Arthur Goedeke Masters 55+ (Categories 1-3 only) 11 / 12
Howard Johannessen Masters 55+ (Categories 1-3 only) 12 / 12
Ryan Conley Cat 3/4 men/Collegiate B 43 / 71
Tom Macclarence Cat 3/4 men/Collegiate B 54 / 71
Stephen Werthner Cat 3/4 men/Collegiate B 68 / 71
Brian Hupe Cat 4 Men 13 / 79
David Spore Cat 4 Men 28 / 79
Kirby Haizlip Cat 4 Men 42 / 79
Stephen Werthner Cat 4 Men 43 / 79
Stephen Mcalpine Cat 4 Men 56 / 79
Daniel Servetas Cat 4 Men 63 / 79
Tommy Servetas Cub Junior 10-12 (boys) 3 / 5
David Spore Single speed 19 / 23
Loren Swears Single speed 20 / 23

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP - Day 2 (Oct 14 2012)

Ryan Conley Cat 4/Citizen Men 1 / 43
Brian Hupe Cat 4/Citizen Men 12 / 43
Jeffrey Rosch Cat 4/Citizen Men 18 / 43
David Spore Cat 4/Citizen Men 22 / 43
Kirby Haizlip Cat 4/Citizen Men 26 / 43
Gary Toth Cat 4/Citizen Men 37 / 43
Daniel Servetas Cat 4/Citizen Men 38 / 43
Tommy Servetas Cub Juniors10-14 (Boys and Girls) 4 / 4
Kathryn Toth Junior Girls Under 19 3 / 3
Loren Swears Single Speed 15 / 20
David Spore Single Speed 16 / 20

USGP #4: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 14 2012)

Dylan Dearborn Men Cat 2/3 35 / 68

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP - Day 1 (Oct 13 2012)

Ryan Conley Cat 4/Citizen Men 1 / 48
Brian Hupe Cat 4/Citizen Men 6 / 48
Jeffrey Rosch Cat 4/Citizen Men 13 / 48
Kirby Haizlip Cat 4/Citizen Men 16 / 48
David Spore Cat 4/Citizen Men 17 / 48
Stephen Werthner Cat 4/Citizen Men 29 / 48
Daniel Servetas Cat 4/Citizen Men 43 / 48
Howard Johannessen Masters 55+ (CX Cat 1-3 Only) 10 / 11
Tommy Servetas Cub Juniors10-14 (Boys and Girls) 3 / 4
David Spore Single Speed 18 / 23
Loren Swears Single Speed 19 / 23

USGP #3: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 13 2012)

Dylan Dearborn Men Cat 2/3 55 / 75

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Tom Macclarence Men 4 35+/45+ 43 / 78

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Tom Macclarence Men 4 35+/45+ 68 / 118

Adrenalin Cross (Sep 30 2012)

Dylan Dearborn Men 3 Senior 16 / 20

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Tim Leonard Masters Men 55+ 11 / 40

Primalpalooza (Sep 29 2012)

Dylan Dearborn Men 3 Master 35+ 13 / 32

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Tim Leonard Masters Men 55+ 16 / 44
Thomas Macclarence Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 69 / 105

Adirondack Cross (Sep 23 2012)

Ryan Conley Category 4 Men 1 / 20
Brian Hupe Category 4 Men 5 / 20
David Spore Category 4 Men 9 / 20
Tom Mcclarence Category 3/4 Men 6 / 13
Arthur Goedeke Master 55+ 2 / 4
Howard Johannessen Master 55+ 3 / 4

Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 8 2012)

Howard Johannessen Men MASTERS 55+ 5 / 5

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Howard Johannessen Masters Men 55+ 29 / 33

Power Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Joseph Toth Juniors 1 / 2
Gary Toth Masters Men 55+ 5 / 6

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Gene Primomo SINGLE SPEED 12 / 18
David Spore SINGLE SPEED 18 / 18
Yohsuke Takakura CAT.3/4 MEN 12 / 41
Dylan Dearborn CAT.3/4 MEN 22 / 41
Tom Macclarence CAT.3/4 MEN 39 / 41
Yohsuke Takakura PRO/1/2/3 &U23 16 / 17
Katie Toth JUNIOR U19 GIRLS 1 / 1
Howard Johannessen Master 35+ 45+ 55+ 20 / 22
Kirby Haizlip CAT 4 Men 3 / 35
Brian Hupe CAT 4 Men 8 / 35
Jeffrey Rosch CAT 4 Men 13 / 35

Staten CX (Nov 12 2011)

Joseph Toth Junior Boys 15-18 1 / 1
Gary Toth Masters Men 35/45/55 (2-4) 36 / 40

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Yohsuke Takakura Amateur Men 105 / 136
Gary Toth Masters Men 55+ 29 / 36
Kathryn Toth Juniors 10-14 9 / 20
Joseph Toth Men 4 67 / 135

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Kirby Haizlip Men 4 46 / 130
Yohsuke Takakura Amateur Men 85 / 139
Howard Johannessen Masters Men 55+ 33 / 41

Syracross (Oct 29 2011)

Steven Hanes Beginner Men Cat 4 13 / 17
Dylan Dearborn Open Men Cat 1-4 8 / 11

Saratoga Spa CX (Oct 23 2011)

Robert Dadekian Masters 45+ 13 / 19
Howard Johannessen Masters 55+ 7 / 9
David Spore Single speed 14 / 14
Joseph Toth Juniors U19 1 / 2
Kirby Haizlip Cat 4 27 / 58
Brian Hupe Cat 4 29 / 58
Jeffrey Rosch Cat 4 30 / 58
Stacy Maziejka Cat 4 Women 7 / 14
Yohsuke Takakura Cat 3/4 men 31 / 63
Dylan Dearborn Cat 3/4 men 41 / 63
Kathryn Toth Cub Juniors 13-14 1 / 1

Syracuse Gran Prix (Oct 16 2011)

Dylan Dearborn Men, cat 1-3 26 / 26

Uncle Sam GP Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Yohsuke Takakura Elite Men 15 / 15
Kirby Haizlip Cat 4 10 / 32
Brian Hupe Cat 4 12 / 32
Robert Dadekian Masters 35+/45+/55+ 25 / 34
David Spore Single Speed 12 / 14
Christina Nash Single Speed 14 / 14
Yohsuke Takakura Cat 3/4 Men 11 / 48
Tom Macclarence Cat 3/4 Men 36 / 48
Joseph Toth Cat 3/4 Men 42 / 48

Uncle Sam GP Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Joseph Toth Junior Boys Under 19 1 / 1
Brian Hupe Cat 4/Citizen Men 13 / 41
Kirby Haizlip Cat 4/Citizen Men 17 / 41
Robert Dadekian Masters 35+ 25 / 37
Howard Johannessen Masters 35+ 31 / 37
Gary Toth Masters 35+ 32 / 37
Christina Nash Cat 4/Citizen Women 12 / 12
Yohsuke Takakura Cat 3/4 Men 13 / 57

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Yohsuke Takakura Amateur Men 82 / 130

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Yohsuke Takakura Amateur Men 103 / 127

Ommegang CX (Oct 2 2011)

Yohsuke Takakura Pro/Cat1/2/3 Men 13 / 19
Yohsuke Takakura Cat 3/4 Men 5 / 70

Kirkland CX (Sep 11 2011)

Seth Demarrais Cat 4/Citizen Men 10 / 33
Brian Hupe Cat 4/Citizen Men 21 / 33
David Spore Single Speed 9 / 9
Katy Toth Junior Girls Under 19 2 / 3
Gary Toth Masters Men 35+/45+/55+ (Cat 1-3) 39 / 43
Yohsuke Takakura Cat 3/4 Men 16 / 49

New England Championships (Dec 18 2010)

Thomas Macclarence Masters Men 35+/45+ Cat 4 11 / 32

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 11 2010)

Jack Macclarence Men Open Junior 17-18 12 / 37

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Tom Macclarence Men 4 74 / 91
Joseph Toth Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 78 / 81
Gary Toth Masters Men 55+ 18 / 25

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Harrison White Juniors 10-14 8 / 12
Tom Macclarence Men 4 42 / 87

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)

Gary Toth Masters Men 55+ 26 / 31
Harrison White Juniors 10-14 9 / 19
Joseph Toth Men 4 36 / 45

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

Harrison White Juniors 10-14 11 / 18
Arthur Goedeke Masters Men 55+ 28 / 36

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 14 2010)

David Spore Single Speed 9 / 13
Tom Macclarence Cat 3/4 Men 21 / 34
Kirby Haizlip Cat 3/4 Men 31 / 34
Arthur Goedeke Masters 55+ 3 / 7
Harrison White CUB Jrs 1 / 2
Kathryn Toth Girls U19 1 / 1
Joseph Toth Boys U19 1 / 3
Seth Demarrais Cat 4 Men 12 / 40
Stephen Werthner Cat 4 Men 17 / 40
Barry Koblenz Cat 4 Men 35 / 40

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Tom Macclarence Men 4 59 / 132
Joseph Toth Men 4 107 / 132
Harrison White Juniors 10-14 8 / 12
Gary Toth Masters Men 55+ 23 / 34

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Tom Macclarence Men 4 44 / 130
Joseph Toth Men 4 45 / 130
Harrison White Juniors 10-14 9 / 12

Clean Bottle Wicked Creepy CX (Oct 31 2010)

Christopher Delisle Masters 35+ 3 / 13
Kirby Haizlip Cat 4 Men 17 / 36
Kirby Haizlip 3/4 Men 37 / 42
David Spore Single Speed 13 / 13

Parma Cyclocross (Oct 31 2010)

Gary Toth Masters 55+ 5 / 6

Saratoga Spa CX (Oct 24 2010)

Kirby Haizlip Cat 4/Citizen men/Collegiate C 27 / 46
Harrison White Cub juniors 1 / 4
Joseph Toth U19 1 / 2
Gary Toth Masters 55+ 5 / 7
David Spore Single Speed 8 / 8
Kirby Haizlip 3/4 Men/ Collegiate B 49 / 49

Uncle Sam GP - Day 1 (Oct 17 2010)

Stephen Werthner Cat 4/Citizen Men 12 / 20
Gene Primomo Masters 25 / 30
Robert Dadekian Masters 26 / 30
Arthur Goedeke Masters 28 / 30
Gavin Klami Cat 3/4 Men 25 / 37
Kirby Haizlip Cat 3/4 Men 36 / 37
Arthur Goedeke Masters 55+ (CX Cat 1-3 Only) 7 / 8
David Spore Single Speed 7 / 7
Joseph Toth Junior Boys Under 19 1 / 2

Uncle Sam GP - Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Gene Primomo Masters 23 / 30
Arthur Goedeke Masters 27 / 30
Gary Toth Masters 28 / 30
Gavin Klami Cat 3/4 Men 27 / 33
Tom Macclarence Cat 3/4 Men 28 / 33
Robert Dadekian Cat 3/4 Men 30 / 33
Harrison White Cub Juniors10-14 1 / 3
Joseph Toth Junior Boys Under 19 (Sunday) 2 / 4
Kirby Haizlip Cat 4/Citizen Men (Sunday) 10 / 22
Barry Koblenz Cat 4/Citizen Men (Sunday) 16 / 22
David Spore Single Speed 8 / 8

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Joseph Toth Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 83 / 124
Harrison White Juniors 10-14 3 / 8
Gary Toth Masters Men 55+ 23 / 31

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Tom Macclarence Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 37 / 83
Harrison White Juniors 10-14 5 / 14
Joseph Toth Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 81 / 117

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Kirby Haizlip Cat 4 Men 84 / 114
Brad Stratton Cat 3 Men 32 / 119
Tom Macclarence Cat 4 Masters 35+ 49 / 110
Harrison White Juniors 10-14 4 / 16

CX @ Brewery Ommegang (Oct 3 2010)

Jeffrey Rosch Cat 3/4 Men 45 / 59
Seth Demarrais Cat 4 Men/Women Citizens 9 / 35
Joseph Toth Juniors 15-19 1 / 3
David Spore Singlespeed 13 / 15
Robert Dadekian Masters 35+/45+/55+ Men (1/2/3) 24 / 34
Arthur Goedeke Masters 35+/45+/55+ Men (1/2/3) 29 / 34

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Kirby Haizlip Cat 4 Men 76 / 114
Brad Stratton Cat 3 Men 34 / 114
Harrison White Juniors 10-14 4 / 12

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Harrison White Juniors 10-14 7 / 15
Tom Macclarence Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 14 / 25
Joseph Toth Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 82 / 99

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Harrison White Juniors 10-14 8 / 14
Tom Macclarence Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 22 / 28
Joseph Toth Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 89 / 97

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 12 2010)

Kirby Haizlip Cat 3/4 23 / 24
Harrison White Junior Boys 1 / 2
Chuck Quackenbush Masters 10 / 30
Gene Primomo Masters 14 / 30
Arthur Goedeke Masters 24 / 30
David Spore Single Speed 6 / 7
Seth Demarrais Cat 4 Men 12 / 31
Harry Lentz Cat 4 Men 30 / 31

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

Joseph Toth Juniors 10-14 5 / 13
Gary Toth Masters 55+ 17 / 20
Emma White Cat 3/4 Women 1 / 31

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

Joseph Toth Juniors 10-14 4 / 12
Gary Toth Masters 55+ 18 / 20
Emma White Cat 3/4 Women 2 / 31

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 29 2009)

Joseph Toth Juniors 10-14 6 / 18
Gary Toth Masters 55+ 24 / 25
Emma White Cat 3/4 Women 2 / 35

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 28 2009)

Emma White Cat 3/4 Women 3 / 32
Joseph Toth Juniors 10-14 6 / 15
Gary Toth Masters 55+ 16 / 23

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2009)

Gary Toth Masters 55+ 5 / 5
Joseph Toth Juniors U19 Cat 4 2 / 2

Whitmore's Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2009)

Gary Toth Masters 55+ 6 / 7
Joseph Toth Junior U19 Cat 4 2 / 2

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Emma White Junior Girls 10-14 3 / 5

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 15 2009)

Chris Doyle Men Cat 3 / 4 10 / 24
Jeffrey Rosch Men Cat 3 / 4 24 / 24
Kirby Haizlip Men Cat 4 (Beginner) 4 / 19
Barry Koblenz Men Cat 4 (Beginner) 14 / 19
Joseph Toth Cub Junior Boys 10 - 14 1 / 3
Art Geodeke Masters Men 55+ 3 / 4
Gene Primomo Masters Men 45+ 12 / 17

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

Emma White Junior Girls 15-16 1 / 4

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Gary Toth Masters 55+ 23 / 30
Barry Koblenz Cat 4 Men 101 / 105
Joseph Toth Juniors 10-14 5 / 13
Robert Dadekian Masters 45+ 36 / 52
Gene Primomo Masters 45+ 40 / 52
Emma White Cat 3/4 Women 13 / 44

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

Robert Dadekian Masters 45+ 37 / 59
Emma White Cat 3/4 Women 19 / 41
Gary Toth Masters 55+ 18 / 23

Tymor Park Cyclocross (Nov 1 2009)

Robert Dadekian Masters 45+ 5 / 11

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race - NYCROSS.com (Oct 31 2009)

Joseph Toth Junior Boys 10-14 2 / 2
Robert Dadekian Cat 1-3 Masters 45+ 8 / 12
Gene Primomo Cat 1-3 Masters 45+ 9 / 12
Gene Primomo Cat 3/4 Men 27 / 37
Gavin Klami Cat 3/4 Men 29 / 37
Jeffrey Rosch Cat 3/4 Men 34 / 37
Emma White Cat 4 Women 2 / 6
Christopher Doyle Cat 4 Men 2 / 22
Kirby Haizlip Cat 4 Men 10 / 22
Andrew Franciosa Cat 4 Men 18 / 22
Barry Koblenz Cat 4 Men 20 / 22
Dave Beals Cat 1-3 Masters 55+ 3 / 5
Arthur Goedeke Cat 1-3 Masters 55+ 4 / 5
Gary Toth Cat 1-3 Masters 55+ 5 / 5
Kathryn Toth Junior Girls 10-18 2 / 3
Caroline Slyer Junior Girls 10-18 3 / 3
Christopher Doyle Single Speed 6 / 6

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross (Oct 25 2009)

Kirby Haizlip CAT 4 MEN 21 / 31
Barry Koblenz CAT 4 MEN 22 / 31
Joseph Toth CUB JUNIOR BOYS 10-14 2 / 3
Robert Dadekian Masters 45+ 9 / 9
Arthur Goedeke Masters 55+ 3 / 5
Gary Toth Masters 55+ 5 / 5
Robert Dadekian 3/4 MEN 16 / 31
Joseph Toth U19 3 / 5
Kathryn Toth U19 GIRLS 1 / 5
Julia Slyer U19 GIRLS 3 / 5
Caroline Slyer U19 GIRLS 5 / 5

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Robert Dadekian B Masters 26 / 59

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP, Part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 18 2009)

Joseph Toth Juniors Under 19 2 / 2
Joseph Toth Boys Cub Juniors 10-14 1 / 3
Arthur Goedeke Masters 55+ (CX Cat 1-3 Only) 2 / 3
Barry Koblenz Cat 4/Citizen Men 11 / 15
Gene Primomo Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 13 / 15

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

Robert Dadekian B Masters 27 / 67

New York State Cyclocross Championships, Part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 17 2009)

Arthur Goedeke Masters 55+ (CX Cat 1-3 Only) 4 / 6
Barry Koblenz Cat 4/Citizen Men 16 / 22
Jeffrey Rosch Cat 4/Citizen Men 21 / 22
Joseph Toth Girls Cub Juniors 13-14 1 / 3

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Gary Toth Masters 55+ 19 / 22
Emma White Juniors 10-14 4 / 16
Joseph Toth Juniors 10-14 5 / 16

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Emma White Juniors 10-14 4 / 14
Joseph Toth Juniors 10-14 6 / 14
Kathryn Toth Juniors 10-14 13 / 14
Gary Toth Masters 55+ 24 / 29

Hopkins Cross (Oct 4 2009)

Karl Schult Men - 03 44 / 51

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Gary Toth Masters 55+ 25 / 31
Joseph Toth Juniors 10-14 4 / 16
Emma White Juniors 10-14 6 / 16

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Curtis White Juniors 15-18 10 / 23
Eric Schillinger Cat 3 Men 102 / 110
Dave Beals Masters 55+ 9 / 37
Emma White Juniors 10-14 4 / 14
Elizabeth Lukowski Cat 3/4 Women 18 / 75
Gavin Klami Cat 4 Men 36 / 87

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race race #3 of Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Race Series (Sep 27 2009)

Chuck Quackenbush Masters 45+ 3 / 23

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Emma White Juniors 10-14 5 / 11
Dave Beals Masters 55+ 7 / 15

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Dave Beals Masters 55+ 8 / 18
Joseph Toth Juniors 10-14 4 / 11
Emma White Juniors 10-14 5 / 11
Eric Schillinger Cat 3 Men 58 / 79

Jackson Park (Sep 21 2009)

Karl Schult Cat 3 14 / 60

Kirkland Cyclocross Race ? NYCROSS.com (Sep 20 2009)

Dave Beals Masters Men 55+ 3 / 10
Kathryn Toth Junior Women U19 1 / 2
Eric Schillinger Cat 1/2/3 Men 10 / 10
Gene Primomo Cat 4 Men 1 / 12
Joseph Toth Junior 10-14 1 / 3

Crossin' 4 Canines Cyclocross Race (Sep 19 2009)

Gene Primomo Category 4 28 / 30
Gene Primomo Masters 45+ 7 / 13

Palmer Cyclocross Race, race #2 of the Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Aug 29 2009)

Robert Dadekian Masters 45+ 5 / 15
Elizabeth Lukowski Women 5 / 10
Eric Schillinger Cat 3/4 35 / 42

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 23 2009)

Dave Beals Masters 55+ 5 / 14
Elizabeth Lukowski Women 14 / 16
Peter Avitable Cat 4 21 / 51
Curtis White Cat 3/4 18 / 62
Eric Schillinger Cat 3/4 47 / 62
Peter Avitable Cat 3/4 51 / 62

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)

Emma White Junior women 10-12 3 / 8
Curtis White Junior men 13-14 4 / 32

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 9, UCI cat.2 (Dec 7 2008)

Steven Hanes Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 70 starte 53 / 66
Curtis White Cub Junior Cat 1-4 (10-14) 11 starte 1 / 11
Joseph Toth Cub Junior Cat 1-4 (10-14) 11 starte 7 / 11
Emma White Cub Junior Cat 1-4 (10-14) 11 starte 9 / 11
Gary Toth Masters 55+ 16 starte 13 / 16
Chuck Quackenbush Cat 2/3 Men 73 starte 44 / 69
James Dutko Cat 2/3 Men 73 starte 54 / 69

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 8, UCI cat.2 (Dec 6 2008)

Chuck Quackenbush Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+/45+ 72 start 49 / 69
Curtis White Cub Junior Cat 1-4 (10-14) 11 start 2 / 11
Joseph Toth Cub Junior Cat 1-4 (10-14) 11 start 6 / 11
Emma White Cub Junior Cat 1-4 (10-14) 11 start 9 / 11
James Dutko Cat 2/3 Men 74 start 53 / 68
Steven Hanes Cat 3/4 Master 35+/ 45+ 71 start 61 / 69

Palmer Cyclocross Race (Nov 30 2008)

Steven Hanes Cat 3/4 28 / 34

BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS (Nov 29 2008)

Curtis White U19 Juniors 14 start 16 / 26
Joseph Toth U19 Juniors 14 start 20 / 26
Emma White U19 Juniors 14 start 24 / 26

Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race (Nov 23 2008)

Steven Hanes Men 3-4 53 / 62
Chuck Quackenbush Men 3-4 60 / 62
Joseph Toth Junior 8 / 9

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2008)

Jenny Ives Pro 1/2/3 Women 4 / 16
Robert Dadekian Cat 3/4 Men 35 / 43

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Curtis White Junior 10-16 3 / 16
Emma White Junior 10-16 15 / 16
James Dutko Cat 2/3 Men 55 / 67

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Curtis White Junior 10-16 3 / 17
Emma White Junior 10-16 11 / 17
James Dutko Cat 2/3 62 / 72

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 9 2008)

Tim Honeck Masters Men 15 / 20
Gene Primomo Masters Men 18 / 20
Emma White Junior Girls U19 3 / 6
Kathryn Toth Junior Girls U19 4 / 6
Curtis White Men Cat 3/4 1 / 25
Robert Dadekiam Men Cat 3/4 13 / 25
James Dutko Men Cat 3/4 15 / 25
Matt Goedeke Men Cat 3/4 23 / 25
Jenny Ives Pro Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
Chuck Quackenbush Single Speed 3 / 6
Tim Honeck Single Speed 5 / 6
Matt Goedeke Men Citizen Cat 4 6 / 17
Jeffrey Rosch Men Citizen Cat 4 7 / 17
Steven Hanes Men Citizen Cat 4 9 / 17
Andy Franciosa Men Citizen Cat 4 13 / 17
Joseph Toth Cub Junior Boys 10-14 2 / 5
Christopher Delisle Pro Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
James Dutko Pro Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)

James Dutko Cat 4 Men 97 13 / 89
Steven Hanes Cat 4 Men 97 62 / 89
Curtis White Juniors 10-14 (Cat 1-4) 17 2 / 13
Emma White Juniors 10-14 (Cat 1-4) 17 9 / 13

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2008)

Curtis White Juniors 10-14 (Cat 1-4) 13 st 1 / 11
Emma White Juniors 10-14 (Cat 1-4) 13 st 9 / 11
Robert Dadekian Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 59 / 69
James Dutko Cat 4 Men 93 st 9 / 88
Steven Hanes Cat 4 Men 93 st 63 / 88

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 26 2008)

Eric Schillinger Cat 3/4 Men 12 / 38
Eric Schou Cat 3/4 Men 18 / 38
James Dutko Cat 3/4 Men 31 / 38
Gene Primomo Cat 3/4 Men 33 / 38
Steven Hanes Cat 3/4 Men 37 / 38
Kathryn Toth Junior Girls Under 19 3 / 5
Joseph Toth Cub Junior Boys 10-14 3 / 4
James Dutko Cat 4/citizen Men 3 / 19
Steven Hanes Cat 4/citizen Men 16 / 19
Gary Toth Cat 4/citizen Men 19 / 19
Chuck Quackenbush Single Speed 3 / 6

MRC Cross (Oct 25 2008)

Jenny Ives Women 1/2/3 8 / 15

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)

Curtis White Juniors 10-14 (Cat 1-4) 11 starters 2 / 11
Emma White Juniors 10-14 (Cat 1-4) 11 starters 9 / 11
James Dutko Cat 4 Men 107 starters 26 / 102
Steven Hanes Cat 4 Men 107 starters 98 / 102

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Curtis White Juniors 10-14 (Cat 1-4) 18 starters 1 / 18
Emma White Juniors 10-14 (Cat 1-4) 18 starters 13 / 18
James Dutko Cat 4 Men 110 starters 21 / 98
James Leone Cat 2/3 Men 110 starters 44 / 99

CX @ Brewery Ommegang (Oct 5 2008)

Curtis White Junior 15-18 1 / 4
Emma White Cub 10-14 3 / 5
Mark Sumner Masters Men 40+ 6 / 32

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP (Oct 4 2008)

Jenny Ives Elite Women 11 Starters 2 / 10

Schenectady Central Park Cyclocross Race (Sep 28 2008)

Dave Beals Masters 35+ 45+ 55+ 13 / 26
Gene Primomo Masters 35+ 45+ 55+ 19 / 26
Arthur Goedeke Masters 35+ 45+ 55+ 24 / 26
Emma White Junior Women U19 3 / 7
Katie Toth Junior Women U19 4 / 7
James Leone Men P/1/2/3 8 / 14
Eric Schillinger Men P/1/2/3 10 / 14
James Leone Men Cat 3/4 5 / 38
Eric Schillinger Men Cat 3/4 11 / 38
Robert Dadekian Men Cat 3/4 20 / 38
Eric Schou Men Cat 3/4 27 / 38
James Dutko Men Cat 3/4 29 / 38
Matt Goedeke Men Cat 3/4 32 / 38
Chuck Quackenbush SingleSpeed 3 / 9
Tim Huneck SingleSpeed 4 / 9
Peter Avitable SingleSpeed 5 / 9
Peter Avitable Men's Cat 4 / Citizen 2 / 24
Eric Schou Men's Cat 4 / Citizen 3 / 24
James Dutko Men's Cat 4 / Citizen 8 / 24
Matt Goedeke Men's Cat 4 / Citizen 11 / 24
Jeffrey Rosch Men's Cat 4 / Citizen 14 / 24
Steven Hanes Men's Cat 4 / Citizen 15 / 24
Joeseph Toth Cub Junior Boys Aged 10 - 14 1 / 8

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 2 (Sep 28 2008)

Curtis White Juniors 10-14 9 starte 2 / 8

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 1 (Sep 27 2008)

Curtis White Juniors 10-14 8 starte 1 / 7

Kirkland Cyclocross Race (Sep 21 2008)

Joseph Toth Junior Men 10-14 1 / 3
Kathryn Toth Junior Women 10-18 2 / 3
Dave Beals Master Men 55-99 3 / 8
Peter Avitable Cat SingleSpeed 4 / 4
Gary Toth Cat 4 Men 11 / 11

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 14 2007)

Curtis White Junior 13-14 Male 2 / 28

NBX Grand Prix of Cross/ Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Final Round, UCI cat.2 (Dec 9 2007)

James Leone Cat 2/3 Men 54 45 / 49
James Dutko 4 Men 50 6 / 47
Curtis White Cub U15 Juniors 10 2 / 10
Dave Beals Masters 55+ 12 6 / 12

6th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 8 2007)

Curtis White Cub (U15) Juniors 11 2 / 11
James Leone Cat 2/3 Men 53 44 / 52
Dave Beals Masters 55+ 14 2 / 14
James Dutko 4 Men 70 13 / 65

Easthampton Cyclocross (Dec 1 2007)

Dave Beals Masters 45+ 17 / 20
Joseph Toth Juniors 6 / 7
Chuck Quackenbush Masters 35+ 12 / 20

Baystate Cyclocross (Nov 24 2007)

Curtis White Cub Juniors 18 2 / 16
Joseph Toth Cub Juniors 18 13 / 16
Dave Beals Masters 55+ 20 starter 3 / 19

NY State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 18 2007)

Joeseph Toth Junior 10-14 BOYS 3 / 8
John Onderdonk CAT 4 MEN 4 / 30
Tommy Goguen CAT 4 MEN 7 / 30
Barry Koblenz CAT 4 MEN 24 / 30
Jenny Ives WOMEN P/1/2/3/4/MASTERS/UNDER 23 4 / 5
Chuck Quackenbush Cat SINGLESPEED 1 / 12
Tim Huneck Cat SINGLESPEED 6 / 12
James Leone Cat SINGLESPEED 9 / 12
Eric Schillinger Cat SINGLESPEED 10 / 12
Cliff Summers MASTERS MEN 3 / 34
Thomas Despart MASTERS MEN 8 / 34
Jason Clark MASTERS MEN 11 / 34
Tim Huneck MASTERS MEN 16 / 34
Mark Sumner MASTERS MEN 17 / 34
Dave Beals MASTERS MEN 18 / 34
Arthur Goedeke MASTERS MEN 31 / 34
Robert Schmidt MEN P/1/2/3/UNDER 23 12 / 16
Brittany Sumner Junior 10-14 GIRLS 1 / 1
Daniel Owen CAT 3/4 MEN 5 / 34
James Dutko CAT 3/4 MEN 6 / 34
Jason Clark CAT 3/4 MEN 9 / 34
James Leone CAT 3/4 MEN 12 / 34
Chris Mcburnie CAT 3/4 MEN 13 / 34
John Onderdonk CAT 3/4 MEN 19 / 34
Daniel Hart CAT 3/4 MEN 20 / 34
Eric Schillinger CAT 3/4 MEN 31 / 34
Barry Koblenz CAT 3/4 MEN 32 / 34

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Curtis White Juniors 10-14 8 1 / 8

ROSENDALE CROSSFEST (Nov 11 2007)

Joeseph Toth JUNIORS 1 / 2
Gary Toth MASTERS 55+ 1 / 1

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 11 2007)

Cliff Summers Cat. 1-4 Master Men 45+ 5 / 20
Tim Huneck Cat. 1-4 Master Men 45+ 17 / 20
Mark Sumner Cat. 1-4 Master Men 45+ 19 / 20
Daniel Owen Cat. 3/4 Men 15 / 42
James Dutko Cat. 3/4 Men 33 / 42

17th Annual Cycle-Smart International / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Series Round 4, UCI Class 2 (Nov 4 2007)

James Leone 4 Men 92 star 15 / 87
James Dutko 4 Men 92 star 36 / 87
Eric Schillinger 4 Men 92 star 66 / 87
Barry Koblenz 4 Men 92 star 71 / 87
Kevin Malloy Masters 35+ 74 24 / 66
Dave Beals Masters 55+ 21 star 8 / 20
Curtis White Cub Juniors 18 star 1 / 18
Joseph Toth Cub Juniors 18 star 12 / 18
Daniel Owen Cat 2/3 Men 84 64 / 77

Chainbiter 9.0 (Nov 3 2007)

Curtis White Cub Juniors 13 starters 3 / 10
Dave Beals Masters 55+ 21 starters 5 / 14

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 28 2007)

Daniel Owen Category 3/4 Men 8 / 27
James Leone Category 3/4 Men 13 / 27
James Dutko Category 3/4 Men 16 / 27
John Onderdonk Category 3/4 Men 20 / 27
Daniel Hart Category 3/4 Men 22 / 27
Jason Clark Category 3/4 Men 24 / 27
Chris Mcburnie Category 3/4 Men 26 / 27
Cliff Summers Masters 7 / 26
Thomas Despart Masters 8 / 26
Tim Huneck Masters 12 / 26
Mark Sumner Masters 13 / 26
Dave Beals Masters 16 / 26
Jason Clark Masters 24 / 26
Katy Toth Cub Juniors - Girls 5 / 5
Joeseph Toth Cub Juniors - Boys 1 / 8
James Leone Cat Single Speed 5 / 5
John Onderdonk Category 4 Men 4 / 25
Barry Koblenz Category 4 Men 15 / 25

Uncle Sam Cyclocross (Oct 21 2007)

Chuck Quackenbush Men Single Speed 2 / 8
Curtis White C men 1 / 23
John Onderdonk C men 3 / 23
Joeseph Toth Cub junior boys 1 / 4
Daniel Owen Men 3/4 7 / 30
Jason Clark Men 3/4 15 / 30
Michael Duerr Men 3/4 17 / 30
Daniel Hart Men 3/4 20 / 30
Chris Mcburnie Men 3/4 24 / 30
Emma White Cub junior girls 2 / 3
Jenny Ives Pro women 1/2/3/4 6 / 7

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2007)

Daniel Owen 4 Men 3 / 113
James Leone 4 Men 23 / 113
James Dutko 4 Men 39 / 113
Eric Schillinger 4 Men 49 / 113
Curtis White 4 Men 100 / 113
Dave Beals Masters 55+ 4 / 18

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2007)

Cliff Summers Masters 35+ 49 / 83
Daniel Owen 4 Men 16 / 104
James Leone 4 Men 33 / 104
James Dutko 4 Men 35 / 104
Eric Schillinger 4 Men 45 / 104
Dave Beals Masters 55+ 7 / 21
Curtis White U19 Juniors 17 / 31

Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 7 2007)

Eric Schillinger Cat 3,4 14 / 32

Schenectady Central Park Cyclocross Race (Sep 30 2007)

Christopher Delisle Masters 35+ 3 / 7
Michael Duerr Men Cat 4/citizen 2 / 22
Daniel Hart Men Cat 4/citizen 3 / 22
Curtis White Men Cat 4/citizen 4 / 22
Jeffrey Rosch Men Cat 4/citizen 11 / 22
Barry Koblenz Men Cat 4/citizen 16 / 22
Harry Lentz Men Cat 4/citizen 21 / 22
Chuck Quackenbush Masters 45+ 2 / 9
Cliff Summers Masters 45+ 3 / 9
Tim Huneck Masters 45+ 6 / 9
Dave Beals Masters 55+ 2 / 7
Arthur Goedeke Masters 55+ 6 / 7
Jenny Ives Women P/1/2/3 4 / 6
Thomas Despart Men Cat 3/4 2 / 30
Daniel Owen Men Cat 3/4 8 / 30
James Leone Men Cat 3/4 12 / 30
James Dutko Men Cat 3/4 18 / 30
Chris Mcburnie Men Cat 3/4 19 / 30
Eric Schillinger Men Cat 3/4 25 / 30
Joeseph Toth Cub Junior Boys 10-14 2 / 7
Curtis White Junior Boys Under 19 1 / 1

Milford Cross (Sep 9 2007)

Daniel Owen B Men 9 / 19

BlueMoon Coffee Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2007)

Eric Schillinger C Race (Cat 4) 38 starters 5 / 36
James Leone C Race (Cat 4) 38 starters 9 / 36

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

James Dutko Men B u35 172 Starters 139 / 147
James Leone Men B u35 172 Starters 146 / 147
Jenny Ives Women B 62 Starters 37 / 56

National Champs Day 2 (Dec 16 2006)

Jenny Ives Women u23 10 Starters 10 / 10
Curtis White Junior Men 10-12 15 Starters 3 / 15
Joseph Toth Junior Men 10-12 15 Starters 13 / 15

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Thomas Despart Master Men 35-39 146 Starters 100 / 135
Chuck Quackenbush Master Men 45-49 119 Starters 28 / 99
Robert Dadekian Master Men 45-49 119 Starters 63 / 99
Tim Huneck Master Men 45-49 119 Starters 72 / 99

Caster's Grand Prix of Cross (Dec 10 2006)

Dave Beals Category: Masters 55+ 12 st 3 / 11
Curtis White Category: Cub Juniors 17 starte 4 / 16

5th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 9 2006)

Dave Beals Category: Masters 55+ 11 start 3 / 9
Curtis White Category: Cub Juniors 14 starte 3 / 12

Baystate Cylocross UCI category 2 (Nov 25 2006)

Dave Beals Category: Masters 55+ 24 starters 5 / 22
James Dutko Category: C Men 70 60 / 65
Thomas Despart Category: B Masters 68 11 / 64
Robert Dadekian Category: B Masters 68 18 / 64
Curtis White Category: Cub Juniors 15 starte 5 / 13

2006 New York State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 19 2006)

Thomas Despart B Men 4 / 27
Christopher Delisle B Men 6 / 27
Daniel Owen B Men 10 / 27
James Leone B Men 16 / 27
James Dutko B Men 21 / 27
Eric Schillinger B Men 23 / 27
Jenny Ives Elite Women 5 / 6
Robert Schmidt Jr Men U19 1 / 4
Robert Schmidt Elite Men 16 / 24
Chuck Quackenbush Elite Men 18 / 24
Eric Juzysta Masters 35/45/55 9 / 44
Jason Clark Masters 35/45/55 10 / 44
Robert Dadekian Masters 35/45/55 19 / 44
Dave Beals Masters 35/45/55 24 / 44
Tim Huneck Masters 35/45/55 30 / 44
Arthur Goedeke Masters 35/45/55 43 / 44
Curtis White Jr Men 10-14 1 / 8
Jay Thomas C Men 4 / 19
Gene Primomo C Men 7 / 19
Steven Hayes C Men 9 / 19

The West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 12 2006)

Chuck Quackenbush Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-4 (a) 9 / 21
James Leone Cat. 3/4 (b) Men 36 / 36
Joseph Toth Cub Junior 10-14 2 / 2
Dave Beals Master Men 45+ Cat. 4 (b/c) 4 / 14

16th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 5 2006)

Curtis White Category: Cub Juniors 18 6 / 17
Cliff Summers Category: Masters 35+ 57 / 88
Dave Beals Category: Masters 55+ 21 7 / 21
Daniel Owen Category: C Men 4 / 79
James Dutko Category: C Men 49 / 79
Robert Schmidt Category: U19 Juniors 16 starte 4 / 16

Chainbiter 8.0, Round #3 of the Verge NECCS, UCI Category 2 (Nov 4 2006)

Robert Schmidt Category: U19 Juniors 4 / 9
Jenny Ives Category: B Women 14 / 33
Jason Clark Category: B Masters 1 / 41
Curtis White Category: Cub Juniors 3 / 16
Dave Beals Category: Masters 55+ 6 / 19

Stephentown Cyclocross (Oct 28 2006)

Christopher Delisle Men Category 3/4 45 Minutes 1 / 13
James Leone Men Category 3/4 45 Minutes 9 / 13
James Dutko Men Category 3/4 45 Minutes 10 / 13
Chuck Quackenbush Masters 4 / 20
Jason Clark Masters 7 / 20
Eric Juzysta Masters 10 / 20
Tim Huneck Masters 12 / 20
Dave Beals Masters 14 / 20
Jay Thomas Men Category 4/Citizen 60 Minutes 1 / 12
Jeffrey Rosch Men Category 4/Citizen 60 Minutes 8 / 12
Joseph Toth Junior Boys 10-14 30 M 4 / 4
Jenny Ives Women Category 1/2/3 45 Minutes 1 / 4
Curtis White Junior Men Under 19 45 Minutes 3 / 4

Southington Cyclocross - Connecticut State Championships (Oct 22 2006)

Chuck Quackenbush Masters 35+ Cat 1-5 14 / 26

Catamount Cyclocross Weekend #1 (Oct 21 2006)

Cliff Summers Master Men 14 sta 6 / 13

Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix (Oct 15 2006)

Jason Clark Masters 35+ 4 / 31
Cliff Summers Masters 35+ 8 / 31
Eric Juzysta Masters 35+ 15 / 31
Robert Dadekian Masters 35+ 16 / 31
Dave Beals Masters 35+ 21 / 31
Art Godeke Masters 35+ 29 / 31
Jenny Ives Womens A 2 / 4
Tom Despart Mens B 2 / 24
Christopher Delisle Mens B 5 / 24
James Leone Mens B 22 / 24
Joeseph Toth Cub Juniors 5 / 7

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS DAY 2 (Oct 15 2006)

Robert Schmidt Category: U19 Juniors 6 / 11
Curtis White Category: Cub Juniors 1 / 6

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS (Oct 14 2006)

Robert Schmidt Category: U19 Juniors 15 5 / 12
Curtis White Category: Cub Juniors 4 1 / 4

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Dave Beals Category: Masters 55+ 1 4 / 12
Tommy Goguen Category: Cub Juniors 1 2 / 18
Robert Schmidt Category: U19 Juniors 1 11 / 18

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Robert Schmidt Category: U19 Juniors 10 / 19
Curtis White Category: Cub Juniors 2 / 19

16th Annual BCA Cyclocross (Oct 1 2006)

Jason Clark Master 35+ 6 / 22
Robert Schmidt Men A 16 / 16
Daniel Owen Men B 17 / 18
Robert Dadekian Master 45+ 2 / 17
Dave Beals Master 45+ 5 / 17
Arthur Goedeke Master 45+ 15 / 17
Curtis White Jr. 13-14 1 / 6
Vincent Kirby Men's C 18 / 20

Schenectady's Central Park Cyclocross Race (Sep 24 2006)

Robert Schmidt Men Pro 1 / 2 / 3 7 / 10
Chuck Quackenbush Masters 35+ / 45+ / 55+ 3 / 29
Jason Clark Masters 35+ / 45+ / 55+ 5 / 29
Robert Dadekian Masters 35+ / 45+ / 55+ 8 / 29
Mark Sumner Masters 35+ / 45+ / 55+ 9 / 29
Tim Huneck Masters 35+ / 45+ / 55+ 13 / 29
Robert Schmidt Junior Boys (15 ? 18) 1 / 4
Jenny Ives Women Cat 4 2 / 4
Julia Slyer Junior Girls 1 / 1
Christopher Delisle Men Cat 3/4 4 / 17
James Leone Men Cat 3/4 13 / 17
James Dutko Men Cat 3/4 14 / 17
Steve Anes Men Cat 3/4 17 / 17
Gene Primomo Cat 4 Men 7 / 18
Jeffrey Rosch Cat 4 Men 9 / 18
Vincent Kirby Cat 4 Men 16 / 18
Daniel Owen Cat 4 Men 18 / 18
Curtis White Cub Juniors Age 10-14 1 / 6
Joseph Toth Cub Juniors Age 10-14 4 / 6

Vermont Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2006)

Cliff Summers A Master 23 / 35

Competitive Edge Cyclocross (Sep 10 2006)

Robert Dudekian Masters 45+ 5 / 16
Daniel Owen C Men 2 / 25
Curtis White Cub Juniors 1 / 5

Busiest Racers

in last months
Matthew Lennon 74
Jeff Krywanczyk 53
Daniel Servetas 53
Joseph Toth 45
David Spore 38
Alan Sanfilippo 33
Gene Primomo 32
Gary Toth 30
Emma White 28
Arthur Goedeke 28
Jeffrey Rosch 28
Howard Johannessen 28
Kirby Haizlip 27
Tom Macclarence 22
Robert Dadekian 21
Brian Wood 17
Jonathan Albano 16
Curtis White 16
Harrison White 15
James Dutko 14
Yohsuke Takakura 13
Jason Van staveren 13
Mark Walling 12
Steven Hanes 12
Kathryn Toth 12
Stephen Werthner 11
Lyle Schultz 10
Chance Wilk 10
Dylan Dearborn 10
Brian Hupe 10
Chuck Quackenbush 9
Barry Koblenz 8
Dave Beals 8
Eric Schillinger 8
Thomas Macclarence 8
Ryan Conley 8
Marc Marchessault 7
Steve Werthner 7
Luke Tanner 6
Tommy Servetas 6
Peter Avitable 5
Stephen Mcalpine 5
Jenny Ives 4
Matt Goedeke 4
Gavin Klami 4
Seth Demarrais 4
Roger Truax jr 3
Gary Sancilio 3
Loren Swears 3
Will Quackenbush 3
Elizabeth Lukowski 3
Eric Schou 3
James Leone 3
Christopher Delisle 2
Tim Leonard 2
Andrew Franciosa 2
Caroline Slyer 2
Derek Perry 2
Katie Toth 2
Karl Schult 2
Tim Honeck 2
Christopher Doyle 2
Brad Stratton 2
Christina Nash 2
Pablo Lopez 2
Gianni Polhemus 2
Charles Tanner 2
Almon Swears 2
Victoria Servetas 2
Kenneth Mcguinness 2
Jeffrey Andritz 2
Karst Kingsley 1
Paul Byron 1
Marcus Debergh 1
Kevin Weitz 1
Robert Hopper 1
C. howard Johannessen 1
Tyler Zierer 1
Bob Hooper 1
Aj Swears 1
Tim Cleworth 1
Shylah Weber 1
A.j. Swears 1
Paul Mcdonnell 1
Stacy Maziejka 1
Art Geodeke 1
Chris Doyle 1
Robert Dadekiam 1
Andy Franciosa 1
Tom Mcclarence 1
Katy Toth 1
Harry Lentz 1
Jack Macclarence 1
Joeseph Toth 1
Mark Sumner 1
Julia Slyer 1
Tim Huneck 1