Log In

Team Overview: StomachOfAnger

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Serenbe Cow Patty (Nov 17 2013)

Michael Weigand CX3 9 / 25

Dingo Cross Day 2 (Nov 9 2013)

Michael Weigand CX3 8 / 19

Addison Oaks State Championship (Dec 16 2012)

Andrew Wisniewski Men 4 C-MEN 1-39 4 / 14

Big Bad Wolf CX Race (Dec 9 2012)

Andrew Wisniewski Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Masters 35+ 6 / 17
Rob Falik Men Cat 1-2-3-4 Masters 35+ 10 / 17

Sandy Beach Cyclocross Classic (Dec 9 2012)

Michael Weigand Men Cat 3 8 / 25

Serenbe CX (Dec 2 2012)

Michael Weigand Cat 3 10 / 33

Waterford Hills Day-2 (Nov 25 2012)

Andrew Wisniewski Men 4 C-MEN 1-39 2 / 18
Rob Falik Men 4 C-MEN 40+ 13 / 17

Waterford Hills Day-1 (Nov 24 2012)

Andrew Wisniewski Men 4 C-MEN 1-39 5 / 18

Boundary Waters CX (Nov 18 2012)

Michael Weigand Cat 3 Men 4 / 31

Centennial Cyclocross Crusade (Nov 11 2012)

Michael Weigand Men Cat 3 11 / 37

Elks Aidmore Honey Badger Cyclocross (Nov 4 2012)

Michael Weigand Cat 4 2 / 20

Lake Orion High School Day 2 (Oct 28 2012)

Andrew Wisniewski Men 4 C-MEN 1-39 2 / 7

Lake Orion High School Day 1 (Oct 27 2012)

Andrew Wisniewski Men 4 C-MEN 1-39 4 / 14
Andrew Wisniewski Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 1-39 23 / 25
Rob Falik Men 4 C-MEN 40-99 12 / 21

Mad Anthony Cyclocross Race (Oct 20 2012)

Rob Falik Men 4 C-MEN 35-99 38 / 66

The Old Gray Barn Cyclocross Race (Oct 7 2012)

Michael Weigand Men Cat 4 19-34 1 / 27

Kensington CX Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Andrew Wisniewski Cat 4 Men 3 / 16

Kensington CX Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Andrew Wisniewski Cat 2/3/4 21 / 27
Andrew Wisniewski Cat 4 Men 4 / 16

Columbus Park (Sep 16 2012)

Andrew Wisniewski Men 4 C-MEN 1-39 6 / 17
Andrew Wisniewski Men Cat 2/3/4 B-MEN 1-39 22 / 24

Ithaca Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 8 2012)

Michael Babcock Men Cat 2/3 B-Men All 21 / 23
Rob Falik Men Cat 4 C-Men 35+ 16 / 20

Georgia CX: Serenbe (Dec 18 2011)

Michael Weigand MENS 4 5 / 38

Georgia CX State Champs (Dec 4 2011)

Michael Weigend MENS CX4 6 / 55

Kings CX: OVCX Finale (Dec 4 2011)

Charlie Pike Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 31 / 45

Kings CX: Midwest Masters and Juniors CX Regionals (Dec 3 2011)

Charlie Pike Men Cat 4 Master 40-44 7 / 9

Kisscross #8 (Nov 27 2011)

Charlie Pike C Men 8 / 27
Rob Falik C Men 16 / 27
Michael Babcock B Men 30 / 50

StomachOfAngerCX (Red Cedar #2) (Nov 19 2011)

Charlie Pike C Men 35+ 7 / 12
Rob Falik C Men 35+ 8 / 12

Georgia CX #8 (Nov 13 2011)

Lara Mcnanee Womens B 10 / 11
Michael Weigand Mens B 10 / 32

Kisscross #7: Cascade Park (Nov 13 2011)

Charlie Pike C Men 9 / 31
Rob Falik C Men 15 / 31
Michael Babcock B Men 33 / 41

Kisscross #6: Caledonia Lakeside Park (Oct 30 2011)

Charlie Pike C Men 9 / 29
Rob Falik C Men 17 / 29
Michael Babcock B Men 37 / 51

Kisscross #5: Manhattan Park (Oct 23 2011)

Rob Falik C Men 13 / 22

Bobbers CX #1 (Oct 22 2011)

Christopher Lintecum M Cat 4 19 / 21

Kisscross #4: Richmond Park (Oct 16 2011)

Rob Falik C Men 18 / 23
Michael Babcock B Men 40 / 49

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Joel Ankeny Cat 2/3/4 Men 92 / 124

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Joel Ankeny Cat 2/3/4 Men 25 / 127

Morgan Cross (Oct 9 2011)

Christopher Lintecum M Beginners 3 / 6

Hillbilly Hustle v6 (Oct 2 2011)

Joel Ankeny Category 3 Men 8 / 38

StomachOfAngerCX (Red Cedar #1) (Sep 25 2011)

Charlie Pike C Men 35+ 12 / 16
Rob Falik C Men 35+ 13 / 16

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Joel Ankeny Cat 2/3/4 Men 14 / 90

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Charlie Pike Men Cat 4 Master 41 / 56

Kisscross #2: Highland Park (Sep 18 2011)

Charlie Pike C Race Men 21 / 34
Michael Babcock B Men 46 / 50

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Joel Ankeny Cat 2/3/4 Men 37 / 94

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Joel Ankeny Cat 2/3/4 Men 38 / 106

Kisscross #1: Plaster Creek (Sep 11 2011)

Charlie Pike C Men 19 / 27
Michael Babcock B Men 47 / 48