Log In

Team Overview: Lake Oswego

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

GPCM: Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest (Oct 28 2017)

Kristine Nelson Women 5 8 / 8
Cordelia Megowan Junior Women 9 1 / 1

GPCM: Washougal CX (Oct 14 2017)

Cordelia Megowan Junior Women 9 1 / 1

River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade #1 (Oct 8 2016)

Jack Hampson Junior Men 9 6 / 7

Washougal CX (Oct 24 2015)

Aubrey Ellerbruch Junior Women 17-18 1 / 1

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 11 2015)

Aubrey Ellerbruch Junior Women 17-18 2 / 2

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose (Oct 10 2015)

Aubrey Ellerbruch Junior Women 17-18 2 / 2

Kruger's Crossing CX Classic (Nov 20 2011)

Alyssa Hoyt Junior Women 2 / 5

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 18 2009)

Richard Kilshaw Masters 35+ C 84 / 183
Tim Schallberger Masters 35+ C 138 / 183
Carol Pelmas Masters Women 45+ 13 / 17
Heidi Rather Masters Women 45+ 14 / 17
Kevin Sundberg Masters 35+ B 60 / 116
Pratt Rather Masters 35+ B 97 / 116
Alex Hauser Masters 35+ B 101 / 116
Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 102 / 116
Kyle Bush Clydesdale 11 / 42
Scott Hamness Clydesdale 20 / 42
Brian Echerer Clydesdale 25 / 42
Brett Boyles Category C 21 / 156
Noah Megowan Category C 41 / 156
Andrew Schlesinger Category C 152 / 156
Dave Groner Masters 50+ 59 / 64
Tim Ellerbruch Masters 50+ 61 / 64
Anne Linton Masters Women 35+ A 20 / 23

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 14 2009)

Brian Johnson Men B 40 / 50

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 7 2009)

Brian Johnson Men B 59 / 70

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 30 2009)

Brian Johnson Men B 60 / 70

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 26 2008)

Matt Eisiminger Masters 35+ C 27 / 84
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 32 / 39
Joel Eisiminger Junior Men 26 / 32
Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 61 / 69
Brian Johnson Single Speed 68 / 77
Brian Echerer Clydesdale 13 / 24
Tim Ellerbruch Masters 50+ 7 / 31
Tim Schallberger Beginner Men CCX 50 / 55
Alyssa Hoyt Junior Women 6 / 7

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 12 2008)

Matt Eisiminger Masters 35+ C 18 / 149
Chris Robinette Masters 35+ C 50 / 149
Dave Williams Masters 35+ C 61 / 149
Paul Hamerton-kelly Masters 35+ C 70 / 149
Brian Spears Masters 35+ A 29 / 69
Shann Albin Masters 35+ B 55 / 103
Jonathan Puskus Category C 3 / 140
Myron Burr Category C 25 / 140
Lou Franz Category C 105 / 140
Chris Rycewicz Masters 50+ 6 / 43
Tim Ellerbruch Masters 50+ 12 / 43
Renae Kempthorn Beginner Men CCX 27 / 112
Brian Echerer Beginner Men CCX 30 / 112
Audrey Schlesinger Beginner Men CCX 42 / 112
Charles Davidson Beginner Men CCX 82 / 112
Alyssa Hoyt Junior Women 9 / 10

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2008)

Noah Megowan Category C 10 / 64

Battle at Barlow CCX (Sep 30 2007)

Jonathan Puskas Mst B 35+ 14 / 34
Tim Ellerbruch Mst B 35+ 32 / 34

Hood River Cyclocross Classic (Sep 23 2007)

Jerome Dumortier Mst Men A 11 / 17
Peter Spir Masters 50+ 7 / 21
Tim Ellerbruch Mst B 35+ 10 / 31
Noah Megowan Men C 12 / 45
Chris Robinette Master C 9 / 36

Scion Stumptown Classic (Nov 19 2006)

Brian Spears Master Men 35+ 52 / 59

Busiest Racers

in last months
Aubrey Ellerbruch 3
Cordelia Megowan 2
Kristine Nelson 1
Jack Hampson 1
Alyssa Hoyt 1