Log In

Team Overview: Juventus

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Cadence Coffee Cross 2022 (Oct 30 2022)

Juliette Versailles Open Women 10 / 15
Ryan Maclean Open Men 2 / 18
Ben Morin Expert Men 1 / 21
Francis Graham Expert Men 8 / 21

Crossbow Semiprestige (Provincials) 2022 (Oct 29 2022)

Juliette Versailles Junior Women 1 / 2
Greg Sowak Master Men 55-64 7 / 8
Ben Morin U17 Men 1 / 8
Graham Francis U17 Men 2 / 8
Ryan Maclean Open Men 2 / 22
Mason Burtnik Open Men 22 / 22

Beans N Barley 2022 (Oct 23 2022)

Bredy Shears Expert Men 10 / 20

bici Cross 2022 (Oct 22 2022)

Bredy Shears Expert Men 11 / 17

Zombie Baby Walter Cross 2022 Race #2 (Oct 16 2022)

Ben Morin Sport Men 2 / 31
Greg Sowak Sport Men 12 / 31
Rich Sitter Sport Men 21 / 31
Taylor Duffy Sport Men 25 / 31
Ryan Maclean Open Men 3 / 14
Ryan Kohlenberg Open Men 12 / 14
Mason Burtnik Open Men 14 / 14
Evan Kindzierski Novice Men 10 / 17
Bredy Shears Expert Men 3 / 17

Zombie Baby Walter Cross 2022 Race #1 (Oct 15 2022)

Greg Sowak Sport Men 10 / 30
Clayton Stafford Sport Men 24 / 30
Juliette Versailles Open Women 3 / 10
Ryan Maclean Open Men 2 / 16
Mason Burtnik Open Men 5 / 16
Evan Kindzierski Novice Men 12 / 28
Graham Francis Expert Men 1 / 21

Snakes and Ladders II 2022 (Oct 8 2022)

Rich Sitter Sport Men 15 / 16

Puncheur Cross 2022 (Oct 2 2022)

Graham Francis Sport Men 1 / 19
Ben Morin Sport Men 4 / 19
Clayton Stafford Sport Men 11 / 19
Rich Sitter Sport Men 12 / 19
Taylor Duffy Sport Men 16 / 19
Ryan Maclean Open Men 1 / 19
Mason Burtnik Open Men 4 / 19
Graham Francis Open Men 18 / 19
Jacob Playfair Expert Men 3 / 15
Greg Sowak Expert Men 13 / 15

Drie Zussen Super Prestige CX 2022 (Sep 25 2022)

Ben Morin Sport Men 3 / 37
Graham Francis Sport Men 37 / 37
Jacob Playfair Expert Men 2 / 25
Bredy Shears Expert Men 13 / 25

Western CX Challenge 2022 (Sep 24 2022)

Graham Francis U17 Men 1 / 9
Ben Morin U17 Men 3 / 9
Greg Sowak Master Men 55-64 5 / 8
Clayton Stafford Master Men 55-64 8 / 8
Juliette Versailles Junior Women 2 / 4

School of Cross 2022 (Sep 18 2022)

Graham Francis Sport Men 1 / 22
Ben Morin Sport Men 2 / 22
Clayton Stafford Sport Men 16 / 22
Taylor Duffy Sport Men 18 / 22
Christiane Bilodeau Open Women 2 / 10
Juliette Versailles Open Women 7 / 10
Ryan Maclean Open Men 2 / 15
Mason Burtnik Open Men 4 / 15
Ryan Kohlenberg Open Men 10 / 15
Jacob Playfair Expert Men 4 / 20
Bredy Shears Expert Men 9 / 20
Ken Germaine Expert Men 16 / 20
Greg Sowak Expert Men 20 / 20

Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclo-Cross 2022 (Sep 17 2022)

Ben Morin Sport Men 1 / 25
Rich Sitter Sport Men 18 / 25
Taylor Duffy Sport Men 22 / 25
Christiane Bilodeau Open Women 1 / 7
Juliette Versailles Open Women 5 / 7
Ryan Maclean Open Men 3 / 14
Ryan Kohlenberg Open Men 5 / 14
Mason Burtnik Open Men 13 / 14
Jacob Playfair Expert Men 2 / 19
Bredy Shears Expert Men 15 / 19
Ken Germaine Expert Men 16 / 19
Greg Sowak Expert Men 19 / 19

Cochrane Cross 2022 (Sep 11 2022)

Graham Francis Sport Men 2 / 25
Ben Morin Sport Men 8 / 25
Juliette Versailles Open Women 13 / 13
Ryan Maclean Open Men 3 / 17

Deadgoat SuperCross 2022 (Sep 10 2022)

Christiane Bilodeau Open Women 4 / 13
Greg Sowak Expert Men 13 / 18

Velocicross 2022 (Sep 4 2022)

Juliette Versailles Sport Women 1 / 7
Graham Francis Sport Men 2 / 30
Jacob Playfair Sport Men 3 / 30
Ben Morin Sport Men 5 / 30
Nicolas Meurer Sport Men 11 / 30
Rich Sitter Sport Men 23 / 30
Christiane Bilodeau Open Women 2 / 13
Ryan Maclean Open Men 1 / 9
Ryan Kohlenberg Open Men 6 / 9
Greg Sowak Expert Men 16 / 16

Tubs on Tubs SuperDuper Extravagana 2 Electric Bugaloo Cross 2022 (Sep 3 2022)

Juliette Versailles Sport Women 1 / 13
Dani Brewster Sport Women 8 / 13
Jacob Playfair Sport Men 2 / 33
Clayton Stafford Sport Men 15 / 33
Rich Sitter Sport Men 23 / 33
Nicolas Meurer Sport Men 32 / 33
Christiane Bilodeau Open Women 1 / 11
Ryan Kohlenberg Open Men 8 / 14
Graham Francis Novice Men 1 / 20
Ben Morin Novice Men 2 / 20
Greg Sowak Expert Men 15 / 22

Beans & Barley Cyclo-cross 2021 (Nov 7 2021)

Jenaya Francis Open Women 1 / 19
Greg Sowak Expert Men 12 / 34
Graham Francis Novice Men 31 / 33

Cadence Coffee Cyclo-cross 2021 (Oct 31 2021)

Ryan Maclean Open Men 4 / 17
Jenaya Francis Open Women 2 / 21
Christiane Bilodeau Open Women 5 / 21

CrossBow Semiprestige Cyclo-cross 2021 (Oct 30 2021)

Jenaya Francis Open Women 2 / 21
Christiane Bilodeau Open Women 3 / 21

Baby Walter Cross 2021 Race #2 (Oct 17 2021)

Ryan Maclean Open Men 4 / 15
Ben Damant Open Men 5 / 15
Jenaya Francis Open Women 1 / 9
Christiane Bilodeau Open Women 3 / 9
Greg Sowak Expert Men 8 / 16
Graham Francis Novice Men 3 / 13
Wyatt Grainger Novice Men 9 / 13

Baby Walter Cross 2021 Race #1 (Oct 16 2021)

Ryan Maclean Open Men 5 / 19
Jenaya Francis Open Women 1 / 9
Christiane Bilodeau Open Women 3 / 9
Greg Sowak Expert Men 9 / 17
Clayton Stafford Sport Men 13 / 15

Snakes and Ladders Cyclo-Cross 2021 (Oct 9 2021)

Ryan Maclean Open Men 6 / 12
Greg Sowak Expert Men 15 / 21

Drie Zussen Super Prestige 2021 (Sep 26 2021)

Ryan Maclean Open Men 7 / 15
Christiane Bilodeau Open Women 2 / 11
Wyatt Grainger Novice Men 17 / 23

Alberta Provincial CX Championships 2021 (Sep 25 2021)

Greg Sowak Master 45-54 12 / 26
Christiane Bilodeau Open Women 2 / 9
Ryan Maclean Open Men 9 / 19
Luke Bristow Open Men 10 / 19
Wyatt Grainger Open Men 17 / 19

Alberta CX Collective - Zombie Cross Race #2 2021 (Sep 19 2021)

Ryan Maclean Open Men 3 / 16
Luke Bristow Open Men 8 / 16
Ben Damant Open Men 9 / 16
Jenaya Francis Open Women 3 / 12
Greg Sowak Expert Men 15 / 21
Juliette Versailles Sport Women 3 / 12
Ben Morin Novice Men 5 / 17
Alexandre Miranda Novice Men 7 / 17
Wyatt Grainger Novice Men 10 / 17
Vince Morin Novice Men 17 / 17

Alberta CX Collective - Zombie Cross Race #1 2021 (Sep 18 2021)

Ryan Maclean Open Men 3 / 13
Jenaya Francis Open Women 2 / 10
Greg Sowak Expert Men 18 / 23
Juliette Versailles Sport Women 3 / 15
Gabriella Smith-lepock Sport Women 9 / 15
Addison Borhaven Sport Women 13 / 15
Graham Francis Novice Men 5 / 21
Ben Morin Novice Men 6 / 21

Deadgoat SuperCross 2021 (Sep 11 2021)

Greg Sowak Expert Men 27 / 29

Cadence Coffee Cross Classic (Oct 5 2014)

Tracy Shearer EXPERT MEN 9 / 33
Sam Poon EXPERT MEN 18 / 33
Lukas Adomonis EXPERT MEN 21 / 33
Kevin Stafford EXPERT MEN 23 / 33
Michael Verveda EXPERT MEN 23 / 33
Stefan Ritter Open Men 6 / 26
Connor Wilson Open Men 7 / 26
Sean Germaine Open Men 25 / 26
Sidney Mcgill Open Women 1 / 26
Abbey Mcgill Open Women 3 / 26
Adam Germaine SPORT MEN 8 / 42
Logan Isaak SPORT MEN 18 / 42
Clayton Stafford SPORT MEN 24 / 42

Dark Knight Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Sidney Mcgill C 1 / 69
Adam Germaine C 3 / 69
Abbey Mcgill C 8 / 69
Logan Isaak C 61 / 69
Sam Poon B 1 / 71
Tracy Shearer B 10 / 71
Lukas Adomonis B 39 / 71
Clayton Stafford B 41 / 71
Kevin Stafford B 49 / 71
Stefan Ritter A 16 / 43
Connor Wilson A 33 / 43
Michael Verveda A 39 / 43
Sean Germaine A 42 / 43

Hardcore Hop N Hurl (Sep 28 2014)

Devaney Collier SPORT WOMEN 3 / 11
Michael Verveda EXPERT MEN 1 / 31
Ryan Kohlenberg EXPERT MEN 10 / 31
Sam Poon EXPERT MEN 11 / 31
Ken Germaine EXPERT MEN 14 / 31
Cody Shimizu EXPERT MEN 15 / 31
Tracy Shearer EXPERT MEN 16 / 31
Todd Markowsky EXPERT MEN 25 / 31
Stefan Ritter Open Men 5 / 21
Sean Germaine Open Men 15 / 21
Sidney Mcgill Open Women 3 / 12
Abbey Mcgill Open Women 11 / 12
Lukas Adomonis SPORT MEN 1 / 24
Logan Isaak SPORT MEN 7 / 24
Darren Gibbons SPORT MEN 23 / 24

Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 27 2014)

Michael Verveda EXPERT MEN 1 / 32
Cody Shimizu EXPERT MEN 5 / 32
Kevin Stafford EXPERT MEN 9 / 32
Ryan Kohlenberg EXPERT MEN 11 / 32
Ken Germaine EXPERT MEN 16 / 32
Sam Poon EXPERT MEN 19 / 32
Tracy Shearer EXPERT MEN 21 / 32
Todd Markowsky EXPERT MEN 26 / 32
Lace Adamson EXPERT MEN 30 / 32
Sean Germaine Open Men 4 / 24
Connor Wilson Open Men 8 / 24
Pierre Sarlieve NOVICE MEN 5 / 30
Sidney Mcgill Open Women 2 / 11
Abbey Mcgill Open Women 9 / 11
Lukas Adomonis SPORT MEN 1 / 33
Logan Isaak SPORT MEN 8 / 33
Adam Germaine SPORT MEN 10 / 33
Scott Mackenzie SPORT MEN 11 / 33
Clayton Stafford SPORT MEN 13 / 33
Rich Sitter SPORT MEN 16 / 33
Greg Sowak SPORT MEN 19 / 33
David Verveda SPORT MEN 32 / 33

Bici Rodeo Cross (Sep 21 2014)

Ken Germaine EXPERT MEN 16 / 29
Sean Germaine Open Men 5 / 19
Connor Wilson Open Men 6 / 19
Logan Isaak NOVICE MEN 5 / 29
Sidney Mcgill Open Women 5 / 17
Abbey Mcgill Open Women 12 / 17
Adam Germaine SPORT MEN 10 / 46
Cody Shimizu SPORT MEN 15 / 46
Sam Poon SPORT MEN 44 / 46

Cupcake Cross (Sep 20 2014)

Ken Germaine EXPERT MEN 13 / 31
Sean Germaine Open Men 5 / 28
Stefan Ritter Open Men 9 / 28
Connor Wilson Open Men 13 / 28
Logan Isaak NOVICE MEN 4 / 38
Adam Germaine SPORT MEN 17 / 51
Sam Poon SPORT MEN 50 / 51

Redbike RedCross (Sep 14 2014)

Michael Verveda EXPERT MEN 2 / 31
Ryan Kohlenberg EXPERT MEN 6 / 31
Ken Germaine EXPERT MEN 10 / 31
Tracy Shearer EXPERT MEN 14 / 31
Connor Wilson Open Men 3 / 23
Sean Germaine Open Men 5 / 23
Stefan Ritter Open Men 14 / 23
Lukas Adomonis NOVICE MEN 1 / 19
Darren Gibbons NOVICE MEN 4 / 19
Logan Isaak NOVICE MEN 5 / 19
Cody Shimizu SPORT MEN 1 / 23
Sam Poon SPORT MEN 2 / 23
Todd Markowsky SPORT MEN 4 / 23
Greg Sowak SPORT MEN 15 / 23
Rich Sitter SPORT MEN 20 / 23
David Verveda SPORT MEN 21 / 23

School of Cross (Sep 13 2014)

Ryan Kohlenberg EXPERT MEN 3 / 28
Tracy Shearer EXPERT MEN 17 / 28
Ken Germaine EXPERT MEN 19 / 28
Michael Verveda EXPERT MEN 27 / 28
Sean Germaine Open Men 12 / 18
Lukas Adomonis NOVICE MEN 2 / 19
Logan Isaak NOVICE MEN 7 / 19
Darren Gibbons NOVICE MEN 8 / 19
Sidney Mcgill Open Women 4 / 13
Abbey Mcgill Open Women 11 / 13
Cody Shimizu SPORT MEN 1 / 28
Sam Poon SPORT MEN 2 / 28
Todd Markowsky SPORT MEN 4 / 28
Greg Sowak SPORT MEN 15 / 28
David Verveda SPORT MEN 16 / 28
Adam Germaine SPORT MEN 24 / 28
Matt Wheatley SPORT MEN 27 / 28

Natural CX High (Sep 6 2014)

Stefan Ritter EXPERT MEN 1 / 31
Tracy Shearer EXPERT MEN 21 / 31
Sean Germaine Open Men 4 / 23
Connor Wilson Open Men 5 / 23
Abbey Mcgill Open Women 13 / 18
Sam Poon SPORT MEN 2 / 45
Michael Verveda SPORT MEN 3 / 45
David Verveda SPORT MEN 44 / 45

Velocicross (Nov 3 2013)

Stefan Ritter EXPERT MEN 2 / 26
Tracy Shearer EXPERT MEN 13 / 26
Ryan Kohlenberg EXPERT MEN 14 / 26
Lance Adamson EXPERT MEN 22 / 26
Ken Germaine EXPERT MEN 26 / 26
Sean Germaine Open Men 8 / 22
Mason Burtnik Open Men 15 / 22
Connor Wilson Open Men 17 / 22
Logan Isaak NOVICE MEN 1 / 9
Geoffrey Mcgill NOVICE MEN 5 / 9
Sidney Mcgill Open Women 3 / 13
Abbey Mcgill Open Women 12 / 13
Greg Sowak SPORT MEN 6 / 20
Michael Verveda SPORT MEN 7 / 20
Sam Poon SPORT MEN 13 / 20
Todd Markowsky SPORT MEN 17 / 20
Adam Germaine SPORT MEN 20 / 20

Alberta Provincial Cyclocross Championships (Nov 2 2013)

Ryan Kohlenberg Master Men A (30-39) 13 / 22
Stefan Ritter U17 Men 1 / 6
Michael Verveda U17 Men 2 / 6
Adam Germaine U17 Men 3 / 6
Sam Poon U17 Men 4 / 6
Logan Isaak U17 Men 6 / 6
Tracy Shearer Master Men C+ (50+) 1 / 14
Lance Adamson Master Men C+ (50+) 3 / 14
Connor Wilson Open Men 5 / 15
Abbey Mcgill U17 Women 1 / 2
Sidney Mcgill Junior Women 1 / 1
Todd Markowsky SPORT MEN 2 / 6

Blow Street Cross (Oct 27 2013)

Lance Adamson EXPERT MEN 24 / 25
Connor Wilson Open Men 13 / 21
Sean Germaine Open Men 20 / 21
Mason Burtnik Open Men 21 / 21
Geoffrey Mcgill NOVICE MEN 9 / 10
Sidney Mcgill Open Women 2 / 12
Abbey Mcgill Open Women 10 / 12

Beans N' Barley (Oct 26 2013)

Tracy Schearer EXPERT MEN 24 / 37
Lance Adamson EXPERT MEN 27 / 37
Ken Germaine EXPERT MEN 30 / 37
Mason Burtnik Open Men 13 / 30
Sean Germaine Open Men 18 / 30
Connor Wilson Open Men 26 / 30
Sidney Mcgill Open Women 3 / 24
Abbey Mcgill Open Women 22 / 24
Todd Markowsky SPORT MEN 11 / 41

Puncheur Cross (Oct 20 2013)

Ken Germaine EXPERT MEN 16 / 28
Tracy Shearer EXPERT MEN 18 / 28
Sean Germaine Open Men 16 / 22
Mason Burtnik Open Men 17 / 22
Connor Wilson Open Men 20 / 22
Adam Germaine NOVICE MEN 1 / 16
Sam Poon NOVICE MEN 2 / 16
Logan Isaak NOVICE MEN 9 / 16
Geoffrey Mcgill NOVICE MEN 16 / 16
Sidney Mcgill Open Women 3 / 11
Abbey Mcgill Open Women 10 / 11
Michael Verveda SPORT MEN 6 / 17
Greg Sowak SPORT MEN 13 / 17

Lion's Den Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Abbey Mcgill SPORT WOMEN 1 / 6
Ken Germaine EXPERT MEN 20 / 28
Tracy Shearer EXPERT MEN 26 / 28
Stefan Ritter EXPERT MEN 28 / 28
Mason Burtnik Open Men 5 / 24
Sean Germaine Open Men 7 / 24
Connor Wilson Open Men 18 / 24
Adam Germaine NOVICE MEN 1 / 10
Sam Poon NOVICE MEN 2 / 10
Geoffrey Mcgill NOVICE MEN 6 / 10
Sidney Mcgill Open Women 4 / 9
Michael Verveda SPORT MEN 7 / 19
David Verveda SPORT MEN 14 / 19

Jim Horner GP (Oct 13 2013)

Abbey Mcgill SPORT WOMEN 2 / 5
Sean Germaine EXPERT MEN 1 / 21
Stefan Ritter EXPERT MEN 2 / 21
Ryan Kohlenberg EXPERT MEN 9 / 21
Tracy Shearer EXPERT MEN 15 / 21
Lance Adamson EXPERT MEN 19 / 21
Conner Wilson Open Men 6 / 18
Mason Burtnik Open Men 16 / 18
Sam Poon NOVICE MEN 2 / 20
Pierre Sarlieve NOVICE MEN 12 / 20
Geoffrey Mcgill NOVICE MEN 19 / 20
Adam Germaine NOVICE MEN 20 / 20
Pepper Harlton Open Women 2 / 8
Sidney Mcgill Open Women 5 / 8
Michael Verveda SPORT MEN 1 / 18
Jim Nelson SPORT MEN 15 / 18
Scott Mackenzie SPORT MEN 17 / 18

Riverbender Cross (Oct 12 2013)

Abbey Mcgill SPORT WOMEN 1 / 4
Sean Germaine EXPERT MEN 1 / 19
Tracy Shearer EXPERT MEN 14 / 19
Mason Burtnik Open Men 9 / 17
Sidney Mcgill Open Women 4 / 11
Michael Verveda SPORT MEN 10 / 18

Cadence Coffee Cross Classic (Oct 6 2013)

Sidney Mcgill SPORT WOMEN 1 / 12
Abbey Mcgill SPORT WOMEN 4 / 12
Sean Germaine EXPERT MEN 4 / 28
Tracy Shearer EXPERT MEN 13 / 28
Mason Burtnik Open Men 15 / 23
Sam Poon NOVICE MEN 4 / 21
Adam Germaine NOVICE MEN 8 / 21
Geoffrey Mcgill NOVICE MEN 18 / 21
Stefan Ritter SPORT MEN 2 / 42
Michael Verveda SPORT MEN 9 / 42
David Verveda SPORT MEN 32 / 42

Dark Knight Cross (Oct 5 2013)

Michael Verveda Category C 8 / 69
Sidney Mcgill Category C 13 / 69
Sam Poon Category C 24 / 69
Abbey Mcgill Category C 33 / 69
Geoffrey Mcgill Category C 35 / 69
David Verveda Category C 36 / 69
Logan Isaak Category C 51 / 69
Adam Germaine Category C 62 / 69
Mason Burtnik Open/Category A 22 / 25
Tracy Shearer Category B 16 / 61
Sean Germaine Category B 53 / 61
Stefan Ritter Category B 57 / 61

Bici Rodeo Cross (Sep 29 2013)

Sean Germaine EXPERT MEN 5 / 30
Tracy Shearer EXPERT MEN 13 / 30
Connor Wilson Open Men 2 / 18
Pepper Harlton Open Women 1 / 17
Stefan Ritter SPORT MEN 3 / 35
Ken Germaine SPORT MEN 11 / 35
Todd Markowsky SPORT MEN 13 / 35

Cupcake Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Sean Germaine EXPERT MEN 1 / 33
Tracy Shearer EXPERT MEN 16 / 33
Lance Adamson EXPERT MEN 24 / 33
Connor Wilson Open Men 1 / 17
Adam Germaine NOVICE MEN 3 / 17
Stefan Ritter SPORT MEN 3 / 46
Ken Germaine SPORT MEN 7 / 46
Todd Markowsky SPORT MEN 18 / 46

Drie Zussen Superpresitge CX (Sep 22 2013)

Sidney Mcgill SPORT WOMEN 1 / 20
Abbey Mcgill SPORT WOMEN 5 / 20
Verveda Michael U17 Men 1 / 4
Mason Burtnik EXPERT MEN 1 / 25
Sean Germaine EXPERT MEN 6 / 25
Connor Wilson Open Men 5 / 21
Geoffrey Mcgill NOVICE MEN 17 / 21
Pepper Harlton Open Women 1 / 17
Ken Germaine SPORT MEN 5 / 44

Red Cross (Sep 15 2013)

Sidney Mcgill SPORT WOMEN 1 / 7
Abbey Mcgill SPORT WOMEN 5 / 7
Mason Burtnik EXPERT MEN 1 / 37
Sean Germaine EXPERT MEN 18 / 37
Tracy Schearer EXPERT MEN 21 / 37
Ryan Kohlenberg EXPERT MEN 29 / 37
Connor Wilson Open Men 1 / 15
Michael Verveda NOVICE MEN 3 / 17
Matt Wheatley NOVICE MEN 4 / 17
Pepper Harlton Open Women 2 / 13
Stefan Ritter SPORT MEN 2 / 24
Todd Markowsky SPORT MEN 4 / 24
Ken Germaine SPORT MEN 5 / 24
Greg Sowak SPORT MEN 19 / 24
Geoffrey Mcgill SPORT MEN 23 / 24

School of Cross (Sep 14 2013)

Mason Burtnik EXPERT MEN 1 / 33
Ryan Kohlenberg EXPERT MEN 17 / 33
Tracy Schearer EXPERT MEN 31 / 33
Sean Germaine EXPERT MEN 33 / 33
Connor Wilson Open Men 1 / 17
Michael Verveda NOVICE MEN 2 / 18
Sam Poon NOVICE MEN 8 / 18
Adam Germaine NOVICE MEN 9 / 18
Stefan Ritter SPORT MEN 1 / 20
Todd Markowsky SPORT MEN 9 / 20
Ken Germaine SPORT MEN 16 / 20
David Verveda SPORT MEN 20 / 20

Canadian National Championships (Nov 17 2012)

Tracy Shearer Masters Men 40-49 29 / 52
Ken Germaine Masters Men 50+ 14 / 22

Riverbend Cyclocross Provincials (Nov 3 2012)

Lance Adamson Master 50+ Men 4 / 10
Ken Germaine Master 50+ Men 5 / 10
Todd Markoswsky Master 50+ Men 6 / 10
Pepper Harlton Open Women 1 / 5
Anna Talman U17 Women 1 / 1
Tracy Shearer Master 40-49 Men 5 / 22
Chris Hammond Master 40-49 Men 17 / 22
Mason Burtnik U 17 Men 1 / 3
Evan Burtnik U 17 Men 2 / 3
Connor Wilson Open Men 6 / 15
Sean Germaine Junior Men 3 / 4

Beans N Barley (Oct 27 2012)

Tracy Shearer EXPERT MEN 9 / 30
Mason Burtnik EXPERT MEN 22 / 30
Sean Germaine EXPERT MEN 29 / 30
Connor Wilson ELITE MEN 13 / 21
Peter Toth ELITE MEN 17 / 21

Puncheur Cross (Oct 21 2012)

Mason Burtnik EXPERT MEN 2 / 19
Evan Burtnik EXPERT MEN 4 / 19
Sean Germaine EXPERT MEN 14 / 19
Tracy Shearer EXPERT MEN 15 / 19
Pepper Harlton EXPERT MEN 19 / 19
Ken Germaine SPORT MEN 8 / 29
Todd Markowsky SPORT MEN 9 / 29
Connor Wilson ELITE MEN 15 / 18
Peter Toth ELITE MEN 16 / 18
Anna Talman Open Women 8 / 14

Lion's Den cross (Oct 20 2012)

Ryan Kohlenberg EXPERT MEN 15 / 28
Tracy Shearer EXPERT MEN 16 / 28
Sean Germaine EXPERT MEN 17 / 28
Evan Burtnik EXPERT MEN 19 / 28
Pepper Harlton EXPERT MEN 23 / 28
Mason Burtnik EXPERT MEN 26 / 28
Ken Germaine SPORT MEN 5 / 29
Todd Markowsky SPORT MEN 9 / 29
Chris Hammond SPORT MEN 16 / 29

Red Cross (Oct 7 2012)

Ken Germaine SPORT MEN 12 / 38
Todd Markowsky SPORT MEN 13 / 38
Chris Hammond SPORT MEN 18 / 38
Anna Talman Open Women 12 / 19
Evan Burtnik EXPERT MEN 1 / 35
Mason Burtnik EXPERT MEN 2 / 35
Pepper Harlton EXPERT MEN 6 / 35
Sean Germaine EXPERT MEN 9 / 35
Tracy Shearer EXPERT MEN 17 / 35
Lance Adamson EXPERT MEN 27 / 35
Connor Wilson ELITE MEN 16 / 19

Jim Horner Grand Prix (Oct 6 2012)

Sean Germaine SPORT MEN 1 / 45
Ryan Kohlenberg SPORT MEN 2 / 45
Ken Germaine SPORT MEN 9 / 45
Todd Markowsky SPORT MEN 11 / 45
Greg Sowak SPORT MEN 20 / 45
Chris Hammond SPORT MEN 23 / 45
Scott Mackenzie SPORT MEN 36 / 45
Anna Talman Open Women 10 / 18
Evan Burtnik EXPERT MEN 1 / 29
Mason Burtnik EXPERT MEN 2 / 29
Lance Adamson EXPERT MEN 24 / 29
Tracy Schearer EXPERT MEN 29 / 29
Connor Wilson ELITE MEN 7 / 17

Calgary Collective Cross (Sep 30 2012)

Evan Burtnik SPORT MEN 1 / 37
Mason Burtnik SPORT MEN 2 / 37
Sean Germaine SPORT MEN 4 / 37
Anna Talman Open Women 12 / 18
Tracy Shearer EXPERT MEN 7 / 23
Connor Wilson ELITE MEN 14 / 18

Dark Knight (Sep 29 2012)

Connor Wilson Open A Over 19 21 / 22
Anna Talman Category C U19 3 / 3
Mason Burtnik Category B U19 2 / 7
Sean Germaine Category B U19 3 / 7
Evan Burtnik Category B U19 7 / 7
Tracy Shearer Category B Over 19 20 / 43

Euro Cross #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Lance Adamson EXPERT MEN 19 / 29

Euro Cross #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Sean Germaine SPORT MEN 3 / 69
Ken Germaine SPORT MEN 21 / 69
Chris Hammond SPORT MEN 43 / 69
Lance Adamson EXPERT MEN 17 / 31

Hop N Hurl (Sep 16 2012)

Mason Burtnik SPORT MEN 1 / 44
Sean Germaine SPORT MEN 3 / 44
Ken Germaine SPORT MEN 8 / 44
Evan Burtnik SPORT MEN 26 / 44
Chris Hammond SPORT MEN 27 / 44
Ryan Kohlenberg SPORT MEN 39 / 44
Judy Harlton Open Women 8 / 21
Anna Talman Open Women 20 / 21
Pepper Harlton EXPERT MEN 8 / 22
Tracy Shearer EXPERT MEN 17 / 22
Connor Wilson ELITE MEN 11 / 16

School of Cross (Sep 15 2012)

Evan Burtnik SPORT MEN 1 / 49
Mason Burtnik SPORT MEN 2 / 49
Ryan Kohlenberg SPORT MEN 5 / 49
Ken Germaine SPORT MEN 18 / 49
Sean Germaine SPORT MEN 25 / 49
Chris Hammond SPORT MEN 32 / 49
Anna Talman Open Women 10 / 15
Connor Wilson Elite Men 13 / 22
Peter Toth Elite Men 22 / 22

ZM Cycle & Fitness National's Revenge (Nov 6 2011)

Tommy Beaulieu U19 Men 6 / 9
Pepper Harlton Elite Women 1 / 9

Canadian National Championships (Nov 5 2011)

Pepper Harlton Elite Women 2 / 21

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Pepper Harlton Elite Women 3 / 15

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Pepper Harlton Elite Women 3 / 14

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Shaun Adamson UCI Elite/U23 Men 19 / 43

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 24 2009)

Shaun Adamson UCI Elite/U23 Men 13 / 43

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 18 2009)

Shaun Adamson Elite Men 36 / 43
Mackenzie Carson Junior Men 4 / 17

Toronto International Cyclocross (Oct 17 2009)

Shaun Adamson Elite Men 33 / 41
Mackenzie Carson Junior Men U18 5 / 21

Jim Horner Grand Prix (Oct 11 2009)

Lance Adamson Master 50+ Men 2 / 9
Tracy Shearer Master 40-49 Men 10 / 22
Rich Sitter Master 40-49 Men 20 / 22
Mackenzie Carson Junior Men 3 / 6
Shaun Adamson Elite Men 13 / 35

Canadian Cross Nationals (Oct 11 2009)

Shaun Adamson Elite Men 9 / 35
Pepper Harlton Elite Women 2 / 18

2009 Canadian National Championships (Oct 10 2009)

Lance Adamson Master 50+ Men 2 / 11
Kevin Stafford Junior Men 8 / 9
Tommy Beaulieu Junior Men 9 / 9
Pepper Harlton Elite Women 2 / 19
Shaun Adamson Elite Men 9 / 40

Rad Racing GP (Sep 20 2009)

Shaun Adamson Elite Men 35 / 58

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2009)

Shaun Adamson Elite Men 30 / 70

Jim Horner Cyclocross Grand Prix (Oct 12 2008)

Lance Adamson Master 50+ Men - 12.4 km (4 laps) 4 / 10
Shaun Adamson Elite Men 32 / 43
Alex Mccormick Elite Men 38 / 43
Connor Witzke Elite Men 40 / 43
Kendra Middleton Elite Women - 18.6 km (6 laps) 22 / 22
Tracy Shearer Master 40-49 Men - 15.5 km (5 laps) 12 / 21
Yvonne Harnoth Master Women 30+ - 12.4 km (4 laps) 6 / 6

USGP Toyota Portland Cup Day Two (Dec 2 2007)

David Larson Juniors 17-18 23 4 / 23

USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)

David Larson Juniors 17-18 23 14 / 21
Shaun Adamson Elite Men 73 53 / 61

Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) (Nov 19 2006)

Spencer Smitheman Jr Men 17-18 10 / 19

Rad Cup Presented by Seasoned Skewers (Nov 18 2006)

Shaun Adamson Elite Men 73 / 88
Mike Bidniak Elite Men 76 / 88
Spencer Smitheman Juniors 17-18 17 / 19

Busiest Racers

in last months
Greg Sowak 23
Sean Germaine 18
Abbey Mcgill 17
Ryan Maclean 17
Sidney Mcgill 16
Sam Poon 16
Michael Verveda 15
Mason Burtnik 15
Tracy Shearer 15
Connor Wilson 13
Adam Germaine 13
Graham Francis 13
Ben Morin 13
Stefan Ritter 12
Logan Isaak 12
Ryan Kohlenberg 12
Ken Germaine 12
Juliette Versailles 11
Christiane Bilodeau 11
Clayton Stafford 9
Rich Sitter 8
Todd Markowsky 7
David Verveda 7
Geoffrey Mcgill 7
Jenaya Francis 7
Jacob Playfair 6
Bredy Shears 6
Lukas Adomonis 6
Lance Adamson 5
Cody Shimizu 5
Taylor Duffy 4
Wyatt Grainger 4
Kevin Stafford 3
Darren Gibbons 3
Pierre Sarlieve 2
Luke Bristow 2
Scott Mackenzie 2
Evan Kindzierski 2
Nicolas Meurer 2
Ben Damant 2
Dani Brewster 1
Francis Graham 1
Gabriella Smith-lepock 1
Addison Borhaven 1
Alexandre Miranda 1
Vince Morin 1
Tracy Schearer 1
Jim Nelson 1
Conner Wilson 1
Pepper Harlton 1
Lace Adamson 1
Devaney Collier 1
Matt Wheatley 1