Log In

Team Overview: Juventus

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Cadence Coffee Cross Classic (Oct 5 2014)

Tracy Shearer EXPERT MEN 9 / 33
Sam Poon EXPERT MEN 18 / 33
Lukas Adomonis EXPERT MEN 21 / 33
Kevin Stafford EXPERT MEN 23 / 33
Michael Verveda EXPERT MEN 23 / 33
Stefan Ritter Open Men 6 / 26
Connor Wilson Open Men 7 / 26
Sean Germaine Open Men 25 / 26
Sidney Mcgill Open Women 1 / 26
Abbey Mcgill Open Women 3 / 26
Adam Germaine SPORT MEN 8 / 42
Logan Isaak SPORT MEN 18 / 42
Clayton Stafford SPORT MEN 24 / 42

Dark Knight Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Sidney Mcgill C 1 / 69
Adam Germaine C 3 / 69
Abbey Mcgill C 8 / 69
Logan Isaak C 61 / 69
Sam Poon B 1 / 71
Tracy Shearer B 10 / 71
Lukas Adomonis B 39 / 71
Clayton Stafford B 41 / 71
Kevin Stafford B 49 / 71
Stefan Ritter A 16 / 43
Connor Wilson A 33 / 43
Michael Verveda A 39 / 43
Sean Germaine A 42 / 43

Hardcore Hop N Hurl (Sep 28 2014)

Devaney Collier SPORT WOMEN 3 / 11
Michael Verveda EXPERT MEN 1 / 31
Ryan Kohlenberg EXPERT MEN 10 / 31
Sam Poon EXPERT MEN 11 / 31
Ken Germaine EXPERT MEN 14 / 31
Cody Shimizu EXPERT MEN 15 / 31
Tracy Shearer EXPERT MEN 16 / 31
Todd Markowsky EXPERT MEN 25 / 31
Stefan Ritter Open Men 5 / 21
Sean Germaine Open Men 15 / 21
Sidney Mcgill Open Women 3 / 12
Abbey Mcgill Open Women 11 / 12
Lukas Adomonis SPORT MEN 1 / 24
Logan Isaak SPORT MEN 7 / 24
Darren Gibbons SPORT MEN 23 / 24

Jim Horner Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 27 2014)

Michael Verveda EXPERT MEN 1 / 32
Cody Shimizu EXPERT MEN 5 / 32
Kevin Stafford EXPERT MEN 9 / 32
Ryan Kohlenberg EXPERT MEN 11 / 32
Ken Germaine EXPERT MEN 16 / 32
Sam Poon EXPERT MEN 19 / 32
Tracy Shearer EXPERT MEN 21 / 32
Todd Markowsky EXPERT MEN 26 / 32
Lace Adamson EXPERT MEN 30 / 32
Sean Germaine Open Men 4 / 24
Connor Wilson Open Men 8 / 24
Pierre Sarlieve NOVICE MEN 5 / 30
Sidney Mcgill Open Women 2 / 11
Abbey Mcgill Open Women 9 / 11
Lukas Adomonis SPORT MEN 1 / 33
Logan Isaak SPORT MEN 8 / 33
Adam Germaine SPORT MEN 10 / 33
Scott Mackenzie SPORT MEN 11 / 33
Clayton Stafford SPORT MEN 13 / 33
Rich Sitter SPORT MEN 16 / 33
Greg Sowak SPORT MEN 19 / 33
David Verveda SPORT MEN 32 / 33

Bici Rodeo Cross (Sep 21 2014)

Ken Germaine EXPERT MEN 16 / 29
Sean Germaine Open Men 5 / 19
Connor Wilson Open Men 6 / 19
Logan Isaak NOVICE MEN 5 / 29
Sidney Mcgill Open Women 5 / 17
Abbey Mcgill Open Women 12 / 17
Adam Germaine SPORT MEN 10 / 46
Cody Shimizu SPORT MEN 15 / 46
Sam Poon SPORT MEN 44 / 46

Cupcake Cross (Sep 20 2014)

Ken Germaine EXPERT MEN 13 / 31
Sean Germaine Open Men 5 / 28
Stefan Ritter Open Men 9 / 28
Connor Wilson Open Men 13 / 28
Logan Isaak NOVICE MEN 4 / 38
Adam Germaine SPORT MEN 17 / 51
Sam Poon SPORT MEN 50 / 51

Redbike RedCross (Sep 14 2014)

Michael Verveda EXPERT MEN 2 / 31
Ryan Kohlenberg EXPERT MEN 6 / 31
Ken Germaine EXPERT MEN 10 / 31
Tracy Shearer EXPERT MEN 14 / 31
Connor Wilson Open Men 3 / 23
Sean Germaine Open Men 5 / 23
Stefan Ritter Open Men 14 / 23
Lukas Adomonis NOVICE MEN 1 / 19
Darren Gibbons NOVICE MEN 4 / 19
Logan Isaak NOVICE MEN 5 / 19
Cody Shimizu SPORT MEN 1 / 23
Sam Poon SPORT MEN 2 / 23
Todd Markowsky SPORT MEN 4 / 23
Greg Sowak SPORT MEN 15 / 23
Rich Sitter SPORT MEN 20 / 23
David Verveda SPORT MEN 21 / 23

School of Cross (Sep 13 2014)

Ryan Kohlenberg EXPERT MEN 3 / 28
Tracy Shearer EXPERT MEN 17 / 28
Ken Germaine EXPERT MEN 19 / 28
Michael Verveda EXPERT MEN 27 / 28
Sean Germaine Open Men 12 / 18
Lukas Adomonis NOVICE MEN 2 / 19
Logan Isaak NOVICE MEN 7 / 19
Darren Gibbons NOVICE MEN 8 / 19
Sidney Mcgill Open Women 4 / 13
Abbey Mcgill Open Women 11 / 13
Cody Shimizu SPORT MEN 1 / 28
Sam Poon SPORT MEN 2 / 28
Todd Markowsky SPORT MEN 4 / 28
Greg Sowak SPORT MEN 15 / 28
David Verveda SPORT MEN 16 / 28
Adam Germaine SPORT MEN 24 / 28
Matt Wheatley SPORT MEN 27 / 28

Natural CX High (Sep 6 2014)

Stefan Ritter EXPERT MEN 1 / 31
Tracy Shearer EXPERT MEN 21 / 31
Sean Germaine Open Men 4 / 23
Connor Wilson Open Men 5 / 23
Abbey Mcgill Open Women 13 / 18
Sam Poon SPORT MEN 2 / 45
Michael Verveda SPORT MEN 3 / 45
David Verveda SPORT MEN 44 / 45

Velocicross (Nov 3 2013)

Stefan Ritter EXPERT MEN 2 / 26
Tracy Shearer EXPERT MEN 13 / 26
Ryan Kohlenberg EXPERT MEN 14 / 26
Lance Adamson EXPERT MEN 22 / 26
Ken Germaine EXPERT MEN 26 / 26
Sean Germaine Open Men 8 / 22
Mason Burtnik Open Men 15 / 22
Connor Wilson Open Men 17 / 22
Logan Isaak NOVICE MEN 1 / 9
Geoffrey Mcgill NOVICE MEN 5 / 9
Sidney Mcgill Open Women 3 / 13
Abbey Mcgill Open Women 12 / 13
Greg Sowak SPORT MEN 6 / 20
Michael Verveda SPORT MEN 7 / 20
Sam Poon SPORT MEN 13 / 20
Todd Markowsky SPORT MEN 17 / 20
Adam Germaine SPORT MEN 20 / 20

Alberta Provincial Cyclocross Championships (Nov 2 2013)

Ryan Kohlenberg Master Men A (30-39) 13 / 22
Stefan Ritter U17 Men 1 / 6
Michael Verveda U17 Men 2 / 6
Adam Germaine U17 Men 3 / 6
Sam Poon U17 Men 4 / 6
Logan Isaak U17 Men 6 / 6
Tracy Shearer Master Men C+ (50+) 1 / 14
Lance Adamson Master Men C+ (50+) 3 / 14
Connor Wilson Open Men 5 / 15
Abbey Mcgill U17 Women 1 / 2
Sidney Mcgill Junior Women 1 / 1
Todd Markowsky SPORT MEN 2 / 6

Blow Street Cross (Oct 27 2013)

Lance Adamson EXPERT MEN 24 / 25
Connor Wilson Open Men 13 / 21
Sean Germaine Open Men 20 / 21
Mason Burtnik Open Men 21 / 21
Geoffrey Mcgill NOVICE MEN 9 / 10
Sidney Mcgill Open Women 2 / 12
Abbey Mcgill Open Women 10 / 12

Beans N' Barley (Oct 26 2013)

Tracy Schearer EXPERT MEN 24 / 37
Lance Adamson EXPERT MEN 27 / 37
Ken Germaine EXPERT MEN 30 / 37
Mason Burtnik Open Men 13 / 30
Sean Germaine Open Men 18 / 30
Connor Wilson Open Men 26 / 30
Sidney Mcgill Open Women 3 / 24
Abbey Mcgill Open Women 22 / 24
Todd Markowsky SPORT MEN 11 / 41

Puncheur Cross (Oct 20 2013)

Ken Germaine EXPERT MEN 16 / 28
Tracy Shearer EXPERT MEN 18 / 28
Sean Germaine Open Men 16 / 22
Mason Burtnik Open Men 17 / 22
Connor Wilson Open Men 20 / 22
Adam Germaine NOVICE MEN 1 / 16
Sam Poon NOVICE MEN 2 / 16
Logan Isaak NOVICE MEN 9 / 16
Geoffrey Mcgill NOVICE MEN 16 / 16
Sidney Mcgill Open Women 3 / 11
Abbey Mcgill Open Women 10 / 11
Michael Verveda SPORT MEN 6 / 17
Greg Sowak SPORT MEN 13 / 17

Lion's Den Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Abbey Mcgill SPORT WOMEN 1 / 6
Ken Germaine EXPERT MEN 20 / 28
Tracy Shearer EXPERT MEN 26 / 28
Stefan Ritter EXPERT MEN 28 / 28
Mason Burtnik Open Men 5 / 24
Sean Germaine Open Men 7 / 24
Connor Wilson Open Men 18 / 24
Adam Germaine NOVICE MEN 1 / 10
Sam Poon NOVICE MEN 2 / 10
Geoffrey Mcgill NOVICE MEN 6 / 10
Sidney Mcgill Open Women 4 / 9
Michael Verveda SPORT MEN 7 / 19
David Verveda SPORT MEN 14 / 19

Jim Horner GP (Oct 13 2013)

Abbey Mcgill SPORT WOMEN 2 / 5
Sean Germaine EXPERT MEN 1 / 21
Stefan Ritter EXPERT MEN 2 / 21
Ryan Kohlenberg EXPERT MEN 9 / 21
Tracy Shearer EXPERT MEN 15 / 21
Lance Adamson EXPERT MEN 19 / 21
Conner Wilson Open Men 6 / 18
Mason Burtnik Open Men 16 / 18
Sam Poon NOVICE MEN 2 / 20
Pierre Sarlieve NOVICE MEN 12 / 20
Geoffrey Mcgill NOVICE MEN 19 / 20
Adam Germaine NOVICE MEN 20 / 20
Pepper Harlton Open Women 2 / 8
Sidney Mcgill Open Women 5 / 8
Michael Verveda SPORT MEN 1 / 18
Jim Nelson SPORT MEN 15 / 18
Scott Mackenzie SPORT MEN 17 / 18

Riverbender Cross (Oct 12 2013)

Abbey Mcgill SPORT WOMEN 1 / 4
Sean Germaine EXPERT MEN 1 / 19
Tracy Shearer EXPERT MEN 14 / 19
Mason Burtnik Open Men 9 / 17
Sidney Mcgill Open Women 4 / 11
Michael Verveda SPORT MEN 10 / 18

Cadence Coffee Cross Classic (Oct 6 2013)

Sidney Mcgill SPORT WOMEN 1 / 12
Abbey Mcgill SPORT WOMEN 4 / 12
Sean Germaine EXPERT MEN 4 / 28
Tracy Shearer EXPERT MEN 13 / 28
Mason Burtnik Open Men 15 / 23
Sam Poon NOVICE MEN 4 / 21
Adam Germaine NOVICE MEN 8 / 21
Geoffrey Mcgill NOVICE MEN 18 / 21
Stefan Ritter SPORT MEN 2 / 42
Michael Verveda SPORT MEN 9 / 42
David Verveda SPORT MEN 32 / 42

Dark Knight Cross (Oct 5 2013)

Michael Verveda Category C 8 / 69
Sidney Mcgill Category C 13 / 69
Sam Poon Category C 24 / 69
Abbey Mcgill Category C 33 / 69
Geoffrey Mcgill Category C 35 / 69
David Verveda Category C 36 / 69
Logan Isaak Category C 51 / 69
Adam Germaine Category C 62 / 69
Mason Burtnik Open/Category A 22 / 25
Tracy Shearer Category B 16 / 61
Sean Germaine Category B 53 / 61
Stefan Ritter Category B 57 / 61

Bici Rodeo Cross (Sep 29 2013)

Sean Germaine EXPERT MEN 5 / 30
Tracy Shearer EXPERT MEN 13 / 30
Connor Wilson Open Men 2 / 18
Pepper Harlton Open Women 1 / 17
Stefan Ritter SPORT MEN 3 / 35
Ken Germaine SPORT MEN 11 / 35
Todd Markowsky SPORT MEN 13 / 35

Cupcake Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Sean Germaine EXPERT MEN 1 / 33
Tracy Shearer EXPERT MEN 16 / 33
Lance Adamson EXPERT MEN 24 / 33
Connor Wilson Open Men 1 / 17
Adam Germaine NOVICE MEN 3 / 17
Stefan Ritter SPORT MEN 3 / 46
Ken Germaine SPORT MEN 7 / 46
Todd Markowsky SPORT MEN 18 / 46

Drie Zussen Superpresitge CX (Sep 22 2013)

Sidney Mcgill SPORT WOMEN 1 / 20
Abbey Mcgill SPORT WOMEN 5 / 20
Verveda Michael U17 Men 1 / 4
Mason Burtnik EXPERT MEN 1 / 25
Sean Germaine EXPERT MEN 6 / 25
Connor Wilson Open Men 5 / 21
Geoffrey Mcgill NOVICE MEN 17 / 21
Pepper Harlton Open Women 1 / 17
Ken Germaine SPORT MEN 5 / 44

Red Cross (Sep 15 2013)

Sidney Mcgill SPORT WOMEN 1 / 7
Abbey Mcgill SPORT WOMEN 5 / 7
Mason Burtnik EXPERT MEN 1 / 37
Sean Germaine EXPERT MEN 18 / 37
Tracy Schearer EXPERT MEN 21 / 37
Ryan Kohlenberg EXPERT MEN 29 / 37
Connor Wilson Open Men 1 / 15
Michael Verveda NOVICE MEN 3 / 17
Matt Wheatley NOVICE MEN 4 / 17
Pepper Harlton Open Women 2 / 13
Stefan Ritter SPORT MEN 2 / 24
Todd Markowsky SPORT MEN 4 / 24
Ken Germaine SPORT MEN 5 / 24
Greg Sowak SPORT MEN 19 / 24
Geoffrey Mcgill SPORT MEN 23 / 24

School of Cross (Sep 14 2013)

Mason Burtnik EXPERT MEN 1 / 33
Ryan Kohlenberg EXPERT MEN 17 / 33
Tracy Schearer EXPERT MEN 31 / 33
Sean Germaine EXPERT MEN 33 / 33
Connor Wilson Open Men 1 / 17
Michael Verveda NOVICE MEN 2 / 18
Sam Poon NOVICE MEN 8 / 18
Adam Germaine NOVICE MEN 9 / 18
Stefan Ritter SPORT MEN 1 / 20
Todd Markowsky SPORT MEN 9 / 20
Ken Germaine SPORT MEN 16 / 20
David Verveda SPORT MEN 20 / 20

Canadian National Championships (Nov 17 2012)

Tracy Shearer Masters Men 40-49 29 / 52
Ken Germaine Masters Men 50+ 14 / 22

Riverbend Cyclocross Provincials (Nov 3 2012)

Lance Adamson Master 50+ Men 4 / 10
Ken Germaine Master 50+ Men 5 / 10
Todd Markoswsky Master 50+ Men 6 / 10
Pepper Harlton Open Women 1 / 5
Anna Talman U17 Women 1 / 1
Tracy Shearer Master 40-49 Men 5 / 22
Chris Hammond Master 40-49 Men 17 / 22
Mason Burtnik U 17 Men 1 / 3
Evan Burtnik U 17 Men 2 / 3
Connor Wilson Open Men 6 / 15
Sean Germaine Junior Men 3 / 4

Beans N Barley (Oct 27 2012)

Tracy Shearer EXPERT MEN 9 / 30
Mason Burtnik EXPERT MEN 22 / 30
Sean Germaine EXPERT MEN 29 / 30
Connor Wilson ELITE MEN 13 / 21
Peter Toth ELITE MEN 17 / 21

Puncheur Cross (Oct 21 2012)

Mason Burtnik EXPERT MEN 2 / 19
Evan Burtnik EXPERT MEN 4 / 19
Sean Germaine EXPERT MEN 14 / 19
Tracy Shearer EXPERT MEN 15 / 19
Pepper Harlton EXPERT MEN 19 / 19
Ken Germaine SPORT MEN 8 / 29
Todd Markowsky SPORT MEN 9 / 29
Connor Wilson ELITE MEN 15 / 18
Peter Toth ELITE MEN 16 / 18
Anna Talman Open Women 8 / 14

Lion's Den cross (Oct 20 2012)

Ryan Kohlenberg EXPERT MEN 15 / 28
Tracy Shearer EXPERT MEN 16 / 28
Sean Germaine EXPERT MEN 17 / 28
Evan Burtnik EXPERT MEN 19 / 28
Pepper Harlton EXPERT MEN 23 / 28
Mason Burtnik EXPERT MEN 26 / 28
Ken Germaine SPORT MEN 5 / 29
Todd Markowsky SPORT MEN 9 / 29
Chris Hammond SPORT MEN 16 / 29

Red Cross (Oct 7 2012)

Ken Germaine SPORT MEN 12 / 38
Todd Markowsky SPORT MEN 13 / 38
Chris Hammond SPORT MEN 18 / 38
Anna Talman Open Women 12 / 19
Evan Burtnik EXPERT MEN 1 / 35
Mason Burtnik EXPERT MEN 2 / 35
Pepper Harlton EXPERT MEN 6 / 35
Sean Germaine EXPERT MEN 9 / 35
Tracy Shearer EXPERT MEN 17 / 35
Lance Adamson EXPERT MEN 27 / 35
Connor Wilson ELITE MEN 16 / 19

Jim Horner Grand Prix (Oct 6 2012)

Sean Germaine SPORT MEN 1 / 45
Ryan Kohlenberg SPORT MEN 2 / 45
Ken Germaine SPORT MEN 9 / 45
Todd Markowsky SPORT MEN 11 / 45
Greg Sowak SPORT MEN 20 / 45
Chris Hammond SPORT MEN 23 / 45
Scott Mackenzie SPORT MEN 36 / 45
Anna Talman Open Women 10 / 18
Evan Burtnik EXPERT MEN 1 / 29
Mason Burtnik EXPERT MEN 2 / 29
Lance Adamson EXPERT MEN 24 / 29
Tracy Schearer EXPERT MEN 29 / 29
Connor Wilson ELITE MEN 7 / 17

Calgary Collective Cross (Sep 30 2012)

Evan Burtnik SPORT MEN 1 / 37
Mason Burtnik SPORT MEN 2 / 37
Sean Germaine SPORT MEN 4 / 37
Anna Talman Open Women 12 / 18
Tracy Shearer EXPERT MEN 7 / 23
Connor Wilson ELITE MEN 14 / 18

Dark Knight (Sep 29 2012)

Connor Wilson Open A Over 19 21 / 22
Anna Talman Category C U19 3 / 3
Mason Burtnik Category B U19 2 / 7
Sean Germaine Category B U19 3 / 7
Evan Burtnik Category B U19 7 / 7
Tracy Shearer Category B Over 19 20 / 43

Euro Cross #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Lance Adamson EXPERT MEN 19 / 29

Euro Cross #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Sean Germaine SPORT MEN 3 / 69
Ken Germaine SPORT MEN 21 / 69
Chris Hammond SPORT MEN 43 / 69
Lance Adamson EXPERT MEN 17 / 31

Hop N Hurl (Sep 16 2012)

Mason Burtnik SPORT MEN 1 / 44
Sean Germaine SPORT MEN 3 / 44
Ken Germaine SPORT MEN 8 / 44
Evan Burtnik SPORT MEN 26 / 44
Chris Hammond SPORT MEN 27 / 44
Ryan Kohlenberg SPORT MEN 39 / 44
Judy Harlton Open Women 8 / 21
Anna Talman Open Women 20 / 21
Pepper Harlton EXPERT MEN 8 / 22
Tracy Shearer EXPERT MEN 17 / 22
Connor Wilson ELITE MEN 11 / 16

School of Cross (Sep 15 2012)

Evan Burtnik SPORT MEN 1 / 49
Mason Burtnik SPORT MEN 2 / 49
Ryan Kohlenberg SPORT MEN 5 / 49
Ken Germaine SPORT MEN 18 / 49
Sean Germaine SPORT MEN 25 / 49
Chris Hammond SPORT MEN 32 / 49
Anna Talman Open Women 10 / 15
Connor Wilson Elite Men 13 / 22
Peter Toth Elite Men 22 / 22

ZM Cycle & Fitness National's Revenge (Nov 6 2011)

Tommy Beaulieu U19 Men 6 / 9
Pepper Harlton Elite Women 1 / 9

Canadian National Championships (Nov 5 2011)

Pepper Harlton Elite Women 2 / 21

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Pepper Harlton Elite Women 3 / 15

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Pepper Harlton Elite Women 3 / 14

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Shaun Adamson UCI Elite/U23 Men 19 / 43

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 24 2009)

Shaun Adamson UCI Elite/U23 Men 13 / 43

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 18 2009)

Shaun Adamson Elite Men 36 / 43
Mackenzie Carson Junior Men 4 / 17

Toronto International Cyclocross (Oct 17 2009)

Shaun Adamson Elite Men 33 / 41
Mackenzie Carson Junior Men U18 5 / 21

Jim Horner Grand Prix (Oct 11 2009)

Lance Adamson Master 50+ Men 2 / 9
Tracy Shearer Master 40-49 Men 10 / 22
Rich Sitter Master 40-49 Men 20 / 22
Mackenzie Carson Junior Men 3 / 6
Shaun Adamson Elite Men 13 / 35

Canadian Cross Nationals (Oct 11 2009)

Shaun Adamson Elite Men 9 / 35
Pepper Harlton Elite Women 2 / 18

2009 Canadian National Championships (Oct 10 2009)

Lance Adamson Master 50+ Men 2 / 11
Kevin Stafford Junior Men 8 / 9
Tommy Beaulieu Junior Men 9 / 9
Pepper Harlton Elite Women 2 / 19
Shaun Adamson Elite Men 9 / 40

Rad Racing GP (Sep 20 2009)

Shaun Adamson Elite Men 35 / 58

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2009)

Shaun Adamson Elite Men 30 / 70

Jim Horner Cyclocross Grand Prix (Oct 12 2008)

Lance Adamson Master 50+ Men - 12.4 km (4 laps) 4 / 10
Shaun Adamson Elite Men 32 / 43
Alex Mccormick Elite Men 38 / 43
Connor Witzke Elite Men 40 / 43
Kendra Middleton Elite Women - 18.6 km (6 laps) 22 / 22
Tracy Shearer Master 40-49 Men - 15.5 km (5 laps) 12 / 21
Yvonne Harnoth Master Women 30+ - 12.4 km (4 laps) 6 / 6

USGP Toyota Portland Cup Day Two (Dec 2 2007)

David Larson Juniors 17-18 23 4 / 23

USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)

David Larson Juniors 17-18 23 14 / 21
Shaun Adamson Elite Men 73 53 / 61

Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) (Nov 19 2006)

Spencer Smitheman Jr Men 17-18 10 / 19

Rad Cup Presented by Seasoned Skewers (Nov 18 2006)

Shaun Adamson Elite Men 73 / 88
Mike Bidniak Elite Men 76 / 88
Spencer Smitheman Juniors 17-18 17 / 19