Log In

Team Overview: House Industries/Richard Sachs/RGM
(redirected from: RICHARD SACHS - RGM WATCHES - RADI)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Kalon Cross (Sep 1 2018)

Michael Owens Men Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Daniel Chabanov UCI Elite Men 31 / 51
Dan Timmerman UCI Elite Men 32 / 51
Brittlee Bowman UCI Elite Women 10 / 31
Richard Sachs Men 55+ 31 / 34

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Dan Timmerman UCI Elite Men 5 / 53
Daniel Chabanov UCI Elite Men 17 / 53
Brittlee Bowman UCI Elite Women 13 / 33
Richard Sachs Men 55+ 32 / 41

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Dan Timmerman UCI Elite Men 4 / 48
Daniel Chabanov UCI Elite Men 9 / 48
Brittlee Bowman UCI Elite Women 16 / 28

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Dan Timmerman UCI Elite Men 7 / 47
Daniel Chabanov UCI Elite Men 18 / 47
Brittlee Bowman UCI Elite Women 15 / 33

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Dan Timmerman Men UCI Elite 8 / 47
Daniel Chabanov Men UCI Elite 22 / 47
Brittlee Bowman Women UCI Elite 17 / 34

HPCX (Nov 10 2013)

Richard Sachs Men Masters 55+ 14 / 25

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Brittlee Bowman Women UCI Elite 15 / 34
Daniel Chabanov Men UCI Elite 18 / 67
Dan Timmerman Men UCI Elite 999 / 67
Richard Sachs Men Master Masters 55+ 31 / 43

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Richard Sachs Masters Men 55+ 33 / 49
Dan Timmerman UCI Elite Men 6 / 72
Daniel Chabanov UCI Elite Men 21 / 72
Brittlee Bowman UCI Elite Women 16 / 35

Bubblecross (Oct 27 2013)

Brittlee Bowman Women A 1/2/3 1 / 13
Daniel Chabanov Men A 1/2/3 1 / 23

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 20 2013)

Richard Sachs Masters Men 55+ - Sunday 2 / 4
Daniel Chabanov Men UCI Elite 13 / 40
Dan Timmerman Men UCI Elite 31 / 40
Brittlee Bowman Women UCI Elite 12 / 24

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park (Oct 19 2013)

Richard Sachs Masters Men 55+ - Saturday 2 / 8
Dan Timmerman Men UCI Elite 16 / 43
Daniel Chabanov Men UCI Elite 22 / 43
Brittlee Bowman Women UCI Elite 10 / 26

Cooper River Cross (Oct 13 2013)

Daniel Chabanov Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 36

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Daniel Chabanov UCI Elite Men 37 / 81
Brittlee Bowman UCI Elite Women 31 / 58
Richard Sachs 55+ 25 / 64

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Richard Sachs 55+ 24 / 70
Brittlee Bowman UCI Elite Women 26 / 58
Daniel Chabanov UCI Elite Men 28 / 99

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 4 2013)

Brittlee Bowman Category: Madison of Cyclocross (teams of 2) 5 / 84
Daniel Chabanov Category: Madison of Cyclocross (teams of 2) 5 / 84

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Brittlee Bowman Women UCI Elite 21 / 55
Daniel Chabanov Men UCI Elite 45 / 79
Richard Sachs Men Master Masters 55+ 28 / 46

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Brittlee Bowman Women UCI Elite 16 / 55
Daniel Chabanov Men UCI Elite 34 / 78
Dan Timmerman Men UCI Elite 78 / 78
Richard Sachs Men Masters 55+ 30 / 52

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Brittlee Bowman Women PRO Elite 12 / 39
Dan Timmerman Men PRO Elite 9 / 54
Daniel Chabanov Men PRO Elite 11 / 54

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Richard Sachs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 8 / 29
Brittlee Bowman Women UCI Elite 7 / 38

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Dan Timmerman UCI Elite Men 10 / 58
Daniel Chabanov UCI Elite Men 16 / 58
Brittlee Bowman UCI Elite Women 12 / 32
Richard Sachs Masters Men 55+ (1-4) 21 / 30

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Daniel Chabanov UCI Elite Men 10 / 61
Dan Timmerman UCI Elite Men 50 / 61
Brittlee Bowman UCI Elite Women 12 / 33
Richard Sachs Masters Men 55+ (1-4) 20 / 31

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2013)

Dan Timmerman Men UCI Elite 14 / 82
Daniel Chabanov Men UCI Elite 35 / 82

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 16 2012)

Dan Timmerman Men UCI Elite 4 / 30

North Carolina Grand Prix (Dec 15 2012)

Dan Timmerman Men UCI Elite 3 / 34

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Dan Timmerman UCI Elite Men 4 / 22
Christian Favata UCI Elite Men 7 / 22
Daniel Chabanov UCI Elite Men 11 / 22
Richard Sachs Masters Men 55+/65+ 3 / 5

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 8 2012)

Dan Timmerman UCI Elite Men 1 / 25
Christian Favata UCI Elite Men 6 / 25
Daniel Chabanov UCI Elite Men 10 / 25
Richard Sachs Masters Men 55+/65+ 4 / 9

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Dan Timmerman UCI Elite Men 2 / 38
Christian Favata UCI Elite Men 10 / 38
Daniel Chabanov UCI Elite Men 19 / 38
Richard Sachs Masters Men 55+ 14 / 39
David Genest Masters Men 55+ 32 / 39

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Dan Timmerman UCI Elite Men 3 / 48
Christian Favata UCI Elite Men 11 / 48
Daniel Chabanov UCI Elite Men 13 / 48
Matthew Kraus Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 36 / 53
Richard Sachs Masters Men 55+ 14 / 38

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Dan Timmerman UCI Elite Men 5 / 41
Daniel Chabanov UCI Elite Men 14 / 41

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Dan Timmerman UCI Elite Men 4 / 42
Christian Favata UCI Elite Men 7 / 42
Daniel Chabanov UCI Elite Men 8 / 42
Richard Sachs Men 55+ 17 / 40

Hop Brook Cyclocross (Nov 18 2012)

Daniel Chabanov Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Richard Sachs Masters Men 55+ 9 / 37

Cheshire Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Daniel Chabanov Men's Open Category 1,2,3 p\b Accelerade 3 / 47
Christian Favata Men's Open Category 1,2,3 p\b Accelerade 11 / 47

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Dan Timmerman Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 71
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 71

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Dan Timmerman Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 75
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 75

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Dan Timmerman UCI Elite Men 7 / 65
Daniel Chabanov UCI Elite Men 14 / 65
Christian Favata UCI Elite Men 60 / 65
Richard Sachs Masters Men 55+ 17 / 46

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Dan Timmerman UCI Elite Men 5 / 66
Daniel Chabanov UCI Elite Men 14 / 66
Christian Favata UCI Elite Men 62 / 66
Matthew Kraus Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 23 / 66
Richard Sachs Masters Men 55+ 22 / 47

Highland Park Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)

Dan Timmerman UCI Elite Men 5 / 36
Daniel Chabanov UCI Elite Men 6 / 36
Christian Favata UCI Elite Men 8 / 36

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Wayne Dubă Men Master 45+ 13 / 51

Sloper Cross (Oct 21 2012)

Wayne Dubă 45+ Men p\b Skratch Labs 2 / 14

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Christian Favata UCI Elite Men 11 / 33
Daniel Chabanov UCI Elite Men 13 / 33
Richard Sachs Men 55+ 7 / 24

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Dan Timmerman UCI Elite Men 2 / 29
Christian Favata UCI Elite Men 3 / 29
Daniel Chabanov UCI Elite Men 12 / 29
Richard Sachs Men 55+ 4 / 19

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP - Day 2 (Oct 14 2012)

Christian Favata Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 1 / 14

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP - Day 1 (Oct 13 2012)

Christian Favata Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 1 / 22

2012 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 13 2012)

Wayne Dubă Men's 45+ 8 / 35

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Dan Timmerman UCI Elite Men 24 / 61
Daniel Chabanov UCI Elite Men 25 / 61
Richard Sachs Masters Men 55+ 17 / 35

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Richard Sachs Masters Men 55+ 14 / 48
David Genest Masters Men 55+ 35 / 48
Dan Timmerman UCI Elite Men 18 / 78
Daniel Chabanov UCI Elite Men 23 / 78
Christian Favata UCI Elite Men 26 / 78

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Richard Sachs Masters Men 55+ 16 / 40
Christian Favata UCI Elite Men 19 / 81
Dan Timmerman UCI Elite Men 23 / 81
Daniel Chabanov UCI Elite Men 33 / 81

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Richard Sachs Masters Men 55+ 17 / 44
David Genest Masters Men 55+ 28 / 44
Dan Timmerman UCI Elite Men 15 / 89
Christian Favata UCI Elite Men 24 / 89
Daniel Chabanov UCI Elite Men 26 / 89

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

Dan Timmerman UCI Elite Men 4 / 44
Daniel Chabanov UCI Elite Men 6 / 44
Christian Favata UCI Elite Men 11 / 44

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

Dan Timmerman UCI Elite Men 5 / 43
Daniel Chabanov UCI Elite Men 7 / 43
Christian Favata UCI Elite Men 21 / 43

2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Richard Sachs Masters 55+ 8 / 23

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Dan Timmerman UCI Elite Men 10 / 44
Daniel Chabanov UCI Elite Men 11 / 44
Christian Favata UCI Elite Men 16 / 44
Wayne Dubă Men 45+ (1-3) 33 / 46
Richard Sachs Men 55+ 16 / 31

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Daniel Chabanov UCI Elite Men 8 / 44
Christian Favata UCI Elite Men 14 / 44
Dan Timmerman UCI Elite Men 15 / 44
Wayne Dubă Men 45+ (1-3) 33 / 54
Richard Sachs Men 55+ 15 / 33

Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 9 2012)

Daniel Chabanov Men Cat 1/2 12 / 29

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

Wayne Dubă Masters Men 50+ 4 / 33

Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 8 2012)

Daniel Chabanov Men Cat 1/2 8 / 29
Christian Favata Men Cat 1/2 28 / 29

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 25 2012)

Wayne Dubă Masters 45+ 8 / 27

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 8 2012)

Daniel Chabanov Men Cat 1/2 40 / 87

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 11 2011)

Daniel Chabanov Elite Men 13 / 22

Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Daniel Chabanov Cat Elite Men 23 / 23

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Christian Favata UCI Elite Men 10 / 44
Daniel Chabanov UCI Elite Men 15 / 44
Richard Sachs Masters Men 55+ 21 / 30

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Daniel Chabanov UCI Elite Men 11 / 42
Christian Favata UCI Elite Men 13 / 42
Richard Sachs Masters Men 55+ 17 / 30

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Daniel Chabanov UCI Elite Men 10 / 34
Christian Favata UCI Elite Men 11 / 34
Richard Sachs Masters Men 55+ 14 / 32

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Christian Favata Elite Men 8 / 33
Daniel Chabanov Elite Men 10 / 33
Richard Sachs Masters Men 55+ 16 / 33

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2011)

Daniel Chabanov Sunday - Elite Men 2 / 16
Christian Favata Sunday - Elite Men 5 / 16
Josh Dillon Sunday - Elite Men 7 / 16

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 19 2011)

Daniel Chabanov Saturday - Elite Men 2 / 20
Josh Dillon Saturday - Elite Men 3 / 20
Christian Favata Saturday - Elite Men 4 / 20

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 13 2011)

David Genest Masters Men 55+ Cat 1-3 8 / 14

Staten CX (Nov 12 2011)

Daniel Chabanov Pro/1/2/3 Men 1 / 20

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Daniel Chabanov UCI Elite Men 16 / 50
Richard Sachs Masters Men 55+ 19 / 36

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Josh Dillon UCI Elite Men 9 / 51
Daniel Chabanov UCI Elite Men 10 / 51
Christian Favata UCI Elite Men 12 / 51
Matthew Kraus Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 56 / 66
Wayne Dubă Masters Men 45+ 51 / 78
Richard Sachs Masters Men 55+ 20 / 41

HPCX (Oct 30 2011)

Christian Favata Uci Elite Men/u23 5 / 32

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

Daniel Chabanov UCI MEN 14 / 40

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Josh Dillon UCI Elite Men 6 / 35
Daniel Chabanov UCI Elite Men 12 / 35
Christian Favata UCI Elite Men 14 / 35
Richard Sachs Masters Men 55+ 18 / 24

Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Josh Dillon Pro/1/2 Men 5 / 23
Christian Favata Pro/1/2 Men 10 / 23
Daniel Chabanov Pro/1/2 Men 17 / 23
Richard Sachs Masters Men 55+ 19 / 24

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Richard Sachs Master Men 55+ 5 / 24
Josh Dillon UCI Men 6 / 53
Christian Favata UCI Men 22 / 53
Daniel Chabanov UCI Men 25 / 53

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Richard Sachs Master Men 55+/60+ 11 / 634
Christian Favata UCI Men 9 / 55
Daniel Chabanov UCI Men 17 / 55
Josh Dillon UCI Men 43 / 55

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Josh Dillon UCI Elite Men 9 / 56
Daniel Chabanov UCI Elite Men 23 / 56
Christian Favata UCI Elite Men 53 / 56
Richard Sachs Masters Men 55+ 9 / 36

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Daniel Chabanov UCI Elite Men 13 / 57
Christian Favata UCI Elite Men 19 / 57
Matthew Kraus Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 15 / 61
Richard Sachs Masters Men 55+ 14 / 41
David Genest Masters Men 55+ 23 / 41

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Richard Sachs Masters Men 55+ 18 / 32
Josh Dillon UCI Elite Men 23 / 78
Daniel Chabanov UCI Elite Men 42 / 78
Christian Favata UCI Elite Men 75 / 78

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Richard Sachs Masters Men 55+ 17 / 38
David Genest Masters Men 55+ 21 / 38
Josh Dillon UCI Elite Men 20 / 81
Daniel Chabanov UCI Elite Men 30 / 81
Christian Favata UCI Elite Men 39 / 81

Rohrbach's Ellison Park Cyclocross (Sep 25 2011)

Daniel Chabanov Elite Men 7 / 18

Nor'easter 'Cross powered by Eastern Mountain Sports (Sep 24 2011)

Josh Dillon UCI Elite Men 7 / 41
Christian Favata UCI Elite Men 10 / 41
Richard Sachs Masters Men 55+ 11 / 17

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Richard Sachs Masters 55+ 11 / 26
Josh Dillon UCI Elite Men 8 / 34
Daniel Chabanov UCI Elite Men 22 / 34

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Richard Sachs Masters Men 55+ 15 / 28
Daniel Chabanov Pro/1/2 Men 4 / 41
Josh Dillon Pro/1/2 Men 6 / 41
Christian Favata Pro/1/2 Men 12 / 41

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Wayne Dubă Men 4 45+ 2 / 28

BASP 5 CCCP (Dec 5 2010)

Wayland Chiu Juniors 10-14 6 / 11

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Josh Dillon UCI Elite/U23 Men 5 / 39
Richard Sachs Masters Men 55+ 10 / 25
Matthew Kraus Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 6 / 47

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Josh Dillon Elite Men 6 / 34
Matthew Kraus Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 5 / 49
Richard Sachs Masters Men 55+ 9 / 24

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)

Richard Sachs Masters Men 55+ 15 / 31
Josh Dillon UCI Elite/U23 Men 8 / 36
Matthew Kraus Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 7 / 55

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

Josh Dillon UCI Elite/U23 Men 20 / 35
Richard Sachs Masters Men 55+ 11 / 36

Howard County Double Cross Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Joel Ankeny Men 3/4 33 / 52

Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Matthew Kraus Elite Masters 35+/45+ (1-3) 6 / 23
Josh Dillon Elite/U23 Men 3 / 12

Howard County Double Cross Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Joel Ankeny Men 3/4 29 / 57

Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Matthew Kraus Elite Masters 35+/45+ (1-3) 4 / 27
Josh Dillon Elite/U23 Men 6 / 17

BASP 3, Sierra Pt (Nov 13 2010)

Wayland Chiu Junior Men 10-14 7 / 11

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Josh Dillon UCI Elite/U23 Men 11 / 55
Richard Sachs Masters Men 55+ 16 / 34
Matthew Kraus Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 9 / 62

First State Velo Sport Xross (Nov 6 2010)

Joel Ankeny Category: B Men 28 / 52

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Josh Dillon UCI Elite/U23 Men 26 / 54
Richard Sachs Masters Men 55+ 17 / 34
Chris Winter Masters Men 45+ 42 / 67

HPCX (Oct 31 2010)

Matthew Kraus Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ And 45+ 5 / 57

Beacon Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Joel Ankeny B Men 41 / 71

Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)

Josh Dillon UCI Elite/U23 Men 5 / 35
Richard Sachs Masters Men 55+ 9 / 26
Matthew Kraus Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 2 / 47

Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)

Matthew Kraus Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 6 / 45
Josh Dillon UCI Elite/U23 Men 4 / 36

BASP 1, Merritt College (Oct 17 2010)

Wayland Chiu Junior 10-14 3 / 12

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Richard Sachs Category: Master Men 55+ 6 / 19
Matthew Kraus Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 6 / 78
Josh Dillon Category: UCI Elite Men 7 / 38
Joel Ankeny Category: B Men 57 / 89

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Joel Ankeny Category: B Men 55 / 104
Matthew Kraus Category: Elite Master Men 8 / 74
Josh Dillon Category: UCI Elite Men 10 / 35
Richard Sachs Category: Master Men 55+ 9 / 27

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Josh Dillon UCI Elite/U23 Men 14 / 52
Richard Sachs Masters Men 55+ 6 / 31
Matthew Kraus Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 7 / 56

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Richard Sachs Masters Men 55+ 5 / 25
Josh Dillon UCI Elite/U23 Men 14 / 55

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Matthew Kraus Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 7 / 72
Richard Sachs Masters 55+ 11 / 32

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Matthew Kraus Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 14 / 76
Justin Spinelli UCI Elite/U23 Men 71 / 81
Richard Sachs Masters 55+ 9 / 33

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Josh Dillon Pro/1/2/3 Men 4 / 37
Richard Sachs Masters Men 55+ 8 / 24

WhirlyBird 'Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Joel Ankeny Category: B Men 77 / 98

Noreaster Cross at Loon Mountain (Sep 25 2010)

Justin Spinelli UCI Elite Men 5 / 29
Josh Dillon UCI Elite Men 11 / 29

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Joel Ankeny B Men 51 / 118

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Richard Sachs Masters Men 55+ 7 / 25
Justin Spinelli UCI Elite/U23 Men 4 / 46
Josh Dillon UCI Elite/U23 Men 26 / 46

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Joel Ankeny B Men 37 / 112

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Richard Sachs Masters Men 55+ 9 / 26
Matthew Kraus Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 12 / 48
Justin Spinelli UCI Elite/U23 Men 6 / 49
Josh Dillon UCI Elite/U23 Men 31 / 49

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Joel Ankeny Men 2/3/4 29 / 85

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 28 2010)

Chris Winter MASTERS 45+ 12 / 29

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 13 2009)

Dan Timmerman Men - Elite 8 / 136
William Dugan Men - Elite 20 / 136
Josh Dillon Men - Elite 33 / 136
Matthew Kraus Men - Elite 136 / 136

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Matthew Kraus Men Master 35-39 9 / 145

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 10 2009)

Richard Sachs Men Master 55-59 27 / 46

BASP #5 CCCP (Dec 6 2009)

Wayland Chiu Juniors 10-14 8 / 9

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2009)

Joel Ankeny C Men 9 / 89

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

Matthew Kraus Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 5 / 54
Richard Sachs Masters 55+ 4 / 20
Dan Timmerman UCI Elite/U23 Men 1 / 33
Josh Dillon UCI Elite/U23 Men 2 / 33
William Dugan UCI Elite/U23 Men 5 / 33

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

Matthew Kraus Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 5 / 53
Richard Sachs Masters 55+ 6 / 20
Dan Timmerman UCI Elite/U23 Men 1 / 32
Josh Dillon UCI Elite/U23 Men 4 / 32
William Dugan UCI Elite/U23 Men 7 / 32

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 29 2009)

Richard Sachs Masters 55+ 9 / 25
Dan Timmerman UCI Elite/U23 Men 3 / 31
Josh Dillon UCI Elite/U23 Men 5 / 31
William Dugan UCI Elite/U23 Men 7 / 31

Pennsylvania State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 28 2009)

Joel Ankeny Men Cat 4 17 / 37

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 28 2009)

Dan Timmerman UCI Elite/U23 Men 2 / 30
Josh Dillon UCI Elite/U23 Men 4 / 30
William Dugan UCI Elite/U23 Men 5 / 30

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2009)

Richard Sachs Masters 55+ 1 / 5
Josh Dillon UCI Elite/U23 Men 13 / 33
Matthew Kraus Cat 1-3 Masters 35+/45+ 1 / 20

Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race, race #4 of the 2009 Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Nov 22 2009)

William Dugan Elite 123 1 / 25

Whitmore's Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2009)

Matthew Kraus Masters 35+ 2 / 25
Josh Dillon UCI Elite/U23 Men 11 / 33
Richard Sachs Masters 55+ 1 / 7

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Amy Dombroski UCI Women Elite 2 / 27
Richard Sachs Master 55+ 1 / 9
Dan Timmerman UCI Men Elite 8 / 56
Matthew Kraus Master 35+ 3 / 52
Joel Ankeny Cat 4 27 / 81

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

Amy Dombroski UCI Women Elite 7 / 32
Richard Sachs Master 55+ 1 / 11
Josh Dillon UCI Men Elite 28 / 62
Matthew Kraus Master 35+ 2 / 51
Joel Ankeny Cat 4 28 / 106

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Richard Sachs Masters 55+ 6 / 30
David Genest Masters 55+ 11 / 30
Josh Dillon UCI Elite/U23 Men 4 / 52
William Dugan UCI Elite/U23 Men 6 / 52
Dan Timmerman UCI Elite/U23 Men 7 / 52
Matthew Kraus Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 2 / 69

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

Chris Winter Masters 45+ 23 / 59
Matthew Kraus Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 3 / 81
Dan Timmerman UCI Elite/U23 Men 3 / 53
William Dugan UCI Elite/U23 Men 7 / 53
Josh Dillon UCI Elite/U23 Men 14 / 53
Richard Sachs Masters 55+ 9 / 23

19th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 1 2009)

David Genest Masters Men 55+ Cat 1-3 (a) 4 / 8

Cat and Kitten Cyclocross Presented by HPCX (Nov 1 2009)

Matthew Kraus Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ 45+ 1 / 54

Beacon Cross (Oct 31 2009)

Matthew Kraus Cat 1/2/3 Master Men 35+ & 45+ 7 / 52

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Amy Dombroski UCI Women Elite/Femmes Elite 2 / 27

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Richard Sachs Masters 55+ 6 / 20
Dan Timmerman UCI Elite/U23 Men 1 / 43
Josh Dillon UCI Elite/U23 Men 5 / 43
William Dugan UCI Elite/U23 Men 32 / 43

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Amy Dombroski UCI Women Elite/Femmes Elite 3 / 26

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 24 2009)

Richard Sachs Masters 55+ 5 / 18
Dan Timmerman UCI Elite/U23 Men 1 / 43
Josh Dillon UCI Elite/U23 Men 3 / 43

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Richard Sachs Master Men 55+ 3 / 14
Dan Timmerman Elite Men 3 / 40
Josh Dillon Elite Men 6 / 40
William Dugan Elite Men 9 / 40
Matthew Kraus Elite Masters 2 / 60
Joel Ankeny C Men 52 / 92

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

Matthew Kraus Elite Masters 3 / 78
Richard Sachs Master Men 55+ 1 / 7
Dan Timmerman UCI Elite Men 5 / 36
William Dugan UCI Elite Men 6 / 36
Josh Dillon UCI Elite Men 8 / 36

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Dan Timmerman UCI Elite/U23 Men 4 / 55
Josh Dillon UCI Elite/U23 Men 7 / 55
William Dugan UCI Elite/U23 Men 8 / 55
Richard Sachs Masters 55+ 7 / 22
Matthew Kraus Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 8 / 75

Iron Cross Lite (Oct 10 2009)

Joel Ankeny MEN CAT 4 6 / 28

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Richard Sachs Masters 55+ 7 / 29
David Genest Masters 55+ 13 / 29
Chris Winter Masters 45+ 33 / 70
Dan Timmerman UCI Elite/U23 Men 8 / 61
Josh Dillon UCI Elite/U23 Men 9 / 61
William Dugan UCI Elite/U23 Men 18 / 61

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Amy Dombroski UCI Elite Women 6 / 37
Richard Sachs Masters 55+ 5 / 31
Josh Dillon UCI Elite/U23 Men 19 / 72

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Richard Sachs Masters 55+ 6 / 37
Josh Dillon UCI Elite/U23 Men 22 / 75
Amy Dombroski UCI Elite Women 9 / 39

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Amy Dombroski UCI Women 7 / 29

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race race #3 of Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Race Series (Sep 27 2009)

Matthew Kraus Masters 35+/123 1 / 23

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Richard Sachs Masters 55+ 6 / 15
Dan Timmerman UCI Elite/U23 Men 1 / 43
Josh Dillon UCI Elite/U23 Men 3 / 43
William Dugan UCI Elite/U23 Men 6 / 43

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Amy Dombroski Elite / Cat. 1/2 Women 4 / 30

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Dan Timmerman UCI Elite/U23 Men 1 / 39
Josh Dillon UCI Elite/U23 Men 5 / 39
Richard Sachs Masters 55+ 5 / 18

Cross Vegas (Sep 23 2009)

Amy Dombroski Elite Women 9 / 37

Charm City Cross - UCI C2 - MAC Series Race #2 (Sep 20 2009)

Matthew Kraus Category: 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 8 / 95

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 20 2009)

Richard Sachs Masters 55+ 4 / 18

Nittany Lion Cross UCI C2 - MAC SERIES Race #1 (Sep 19 2009)

Matthew Kraus Men - Master - Elite - 30-99 12 / 63

GP de Ster (Jan 2 2009)

William Dugan Elite Men 38 / 54

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 14 2008)

Justin Spinelli Elite Men 9 / 70
Matthew Kraus Elite Men 35 / 70
Amy Wallace Elite Women 27 / 81

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

Matthew Kraus Men 35-39 2 / 102
William Dugan U23 Men 7 / 52

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 11 2008)

Richard Sachs Master men 55-59 12 / 26

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 9, UCI cat.2 (Dec 7 2008)

Amy Wallace Uci Elite Women 18 starte 7 / 17
Richard Sachs Masters 55+ 16 starte 4 / 16
Justin Spinelli Uci Elite Men 27 starte 2 / 26
Matthew Kraus Uci Elite Men 27 starte 8 / 26
William Dugan Uci Elite Men 27 starte 20 / 26

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 8, UCI cat.2 (Dec 6 2008)

Amy Wallace Uci Elite Women 19 start 9 / 18
Richard Sachs Masters 55+ 19 start 2 / 19
Justin Spinelli Uci Elite Men 29 start 6 / 24
Matthew Kraus Uci Elite Men 29 start 13 / 24

BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS (Nov 29 2008)

Justin Spinelli UCI Elite Men 27 start 3 / 26
Matthew Kraus UCI Elite Men 27 start 8 / 26
William Dugan UCI Elite Men 27 start 11 / 26
Amy Wallace UCI Elite Women 16 start 4 / 15
Richard Sachs Masters 55+ 24 start 3 / 21
David Genest Masters 55+ 24 start 6 / 21

Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race (Nov 23 2008)

Chris Winter Men 35+ 23 / 25

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 23 2008)

Justin Spinelli UCI Elite/U23 Men 9 / 30
Matthew Kraus UCI Elite/U23 Men 17 / 30
Amy Wallace UCI Elite/U23/35+ Women 13 / 27
William Dugan Cat 2/3/4 Men 31 / 45

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 22 2008)

Justin Spinelli UCI Elite/U23 Men 32 star 11 / 27
Matthew Kraus UCI Elite/U23 Men 32 star 17 / 27
Richard Sachs Masters 55+ 6 starters 3 / 6

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Justin Spinelli Elite Men 23 / 51
Matthew Kraus Elite Men 35 / 51
William Dugan Elite Men 42 / 51
Amy Wallace Elite Women 25 / 37
Richard Sachs Master 55+ 6 / 8

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Justin Spinelli UCI Elite Men/U23 17 / 65
William Dugan UCI Elite Men/U23 24 / 65
Matthew Kraus UCI Elite Men/U23 44 / 65
Amy Wallace UCI Elite Women 22 / 40
Richard Sachs Masters 55+ 2 / 9

HPCX (Nov 9 2008)

Amy Wallace UCI Elite Women 11 / 16
Justin Spinelli UCI Elite/U23 Men 2 / 27
Matthew Kraus UCI Elite/U23 Men 5 / 27
Richard Sachs Cat 1-3 Masters 35/45 36 / 42

Beacon Cross #6 MAC Race Series. ECCC Race #3. NJ Cross Cup (Nov 8 2008)

Matthew Kraus ELITE MEN 6 / 31

NACT #6 - Boulder (Nov 2 2008)

Alie Kenzer Elite Women 25 / 29

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)

Richard Sachs Masters 55+ (Cat 1-4) 23 5 / 22
David Genest Masters 55+ (Cat 1-4) 23 8 / 22
William Dugan UCI Elite Men/U23 13 / 41
Matthew Kraus UCI Elite Men/U23 15 / 41
Amy Wallace UCI Elite Women 29 9 / 28

NACT #5 - Boulder (Nov 1 2008)

Alie Kenzer Elite Women 34 / 31

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2008)

Amy Wallace UCI Elite Women 26 St 16 / 26
Richard Sachs Masters 55+ (Cat 1-4) 20 st 4 / 18
Justin Spinelli UCI Elite Men/U23 48 st 10 / 41
William Dugan UCI Elite Men/U23 48 st 11 / 41
Matthew Kraus UCI Elite Men/U23 48 st 19 / 41
Chris Winter Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 26 / 69

USGP #2 - Derby City Cup (Oct 26 2008)

Amy Wallace Elite women 18 / 30

USGP #1 - Derby City Cup (Oct 25 2008)

Amy Wallace Elite Women 16 / 27

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Justin Spinelli Elite Men 15 / 50
William Dugan Elite Men 16 / 50
Matthew Kraus Elite Men 19 / 50
Jon Hamblen Elite Men 21 / 50
Richard Sachs Elite Masters 61 / 61
Amy Wallace Elite Women & Sturdy Girl Masters Women 35+ 12 / 25
Alie Kenzer Elite Women & Sturdy Girl Masters Women 35+ 14 / 25

Granogue Cross (Oct 18 2008)

Justin Spinelli Elite Men 14 / 49
Matthew Kraus Elite Men 21 / 49
William Dugan Elite Men 33 / 49
Jon Hamblen Elite Men 42 / 49
Richard Sachs Elite Masters 53 / 59
Amy Wallace Elite Women 10 / 26
Alie Kenzer Elite Women 20 / 26
Alicia Hamblen Elite Women 26 / 26

Bryan Park Cross (Oct 12 2008)

Alicia Hamblen Women A 3 / 3
Jon Hamblen Men's A 1 / 11

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)

Richard Sachs Masters 55+ (Cat 1-4) 16 starters 4 / 14
Matthew Kraus UCI Elite Men/U23 53 star 21 / 50
William Dugan UCI Elite Men/U23 53 star 29 / 50
Amy Wallace UCI Elite Women 28 starters 9 / 27

Chimborazo (Oct 11 2008)

Alicia Hamblen Women's A 3 / 3
Jon Hamblen Mens A 1 / 13

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Justin Spinelli UCI Elite Men/U23 52 starte 8 / 43
William Dugan UCI Elite Men/U23 52 starte 15 / 43
Matthew Kraus UCI Elite Men/U23 52 starte 23 / 43
Richard Sachs Masters 55+ (Cat 1-4) 21 starters 2 / 19
David Genest Masters 55+ (Cat 1-4) 21 starters 5 / 19
Amy Wallace UCI Elite Women 32 starters 8 / 29

Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 4 2008)

Matthew Kraus Masters 35+ 2 / 23
Matthew Kraus Men's A 2 / 12

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP (Oct 4 2008)

William Dugan Elite Men 18 starters 8 / 17

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 2 (Sep 28 2008)

Justin Spinelli Elite/U23 Men 32 starters 9 / 27
William Dugan Elite/U23 Men 32 starters 13 / 27
Matthew Kraus Elite/U23 Men 32 starters 19 / 27
Amy Wallace Elite Women 26 starters 6 / 21
Richard Sachs Masters 55 12 start 4 / 12

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 1 (Sep 27 2008)

Justin Spinelli Elite/U23 Men 29 starters 9 / 25
Matthew Kraus Elite/U23 Men 29 starters 14 / 25
Amy Wallace Elite Women 22 starters 6 / 19
Masters 55 11 start 5 / 11

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Richard Sachs 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 15 starter 2 / 15
Amy Wallace Pro/1/2/3 Elite Women 13 starter 4 / 13

Charm City Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Matthew Kraus Elite Men 24 Starters 11 / 24

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 20 2008)

Matthew Kraus Elite Men 16 / 25

Amesbury Cross (Sep 14 2008)

Matthew Kraus Elite Men 1 / 16
Richard Sachs Masters 1/2/3 55+ 2 / 8
Amy Wallace Elite Women 4 / 14
Matthew Kraus Master's 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 27

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 24 2008)

Jonathan Hamblen Elite Men (cross Cat 1-3) 2 / 9

NBX Grand Prix of Cross/ Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Final Round, UCI cat.2 (Dec 9 2007)

Amy Wallace Elite Women 25 2 / 24
Alie Kenzer Elite Women 25 17 / 24
Justin Spinelli Elite Men 32 9 / 30

6th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 8 2007)

Amy Wallace Elite Women 28 3 / 28
Alie Kenzer Elite Women 28 21 / 28
Justin Spinelli Elite Men 32 6 / 28

MRC Cyclocross (Dec 2 2007)

Amy Wallace Women 1/2/3 3 / 8
Alie Kenzer Women 1/2/3 5 / 8

USGP Toyota Portland Cup Day Two (Dec 2 2007)

Matthew Kraus Elite Men 75 32 / 62

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 2 2007)

Jon Hamblen Elite men 8 / 23

Easthampton Cyclocross (Dec 1 2007)

Amy Wallace Women 1 / 16
Alie Kenzer Women 4 / 16

USGP Toyota Portland Cup (Dec 1 2007)

Matthew Kraus Elite Men 73 41 / 61

Carlise Cross Classic (Dec 1 2007)

Jon Hamblen Elite Men 3 / 25

Baystate Cyclocross (Nov 24 2007)

Justin Spinelli Elite Men 37 8 / 31
Matthew Kraus Elite Men 37 10 / 31
Richard Sachs Masters 55+ 20 starter 8 / 19
Amy Wallace Elite Women 19 3 / 18

USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)

Matthew Kraus Elite Men 53 18 / 47
Richard Sachs Masters 55+ 7 3 / 6
Amy Wallace Elite Women 39 24 / 37

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Amy Wallace Elite Women 43 33 / 43
Matthew Kraus Elite Men 59 18 / 58
Richard Sachs Masters 55+ 12 2 / 8

HPCX (Nov 11 2007)

Alie Kenzer Elite Women 27 13 / 27
Amy Wallace Elite Women 27 14 / 27
Richard Sachs Masters 35+ 50 46 / 48
Matthew Kraus Elite Men 28 3 / 28

Beacon Cyclocross MAC Series #3 (Nov 10 2007)

Amy Wallace Elite Women 25 starters 10 / 24
Alexandra Kenzer Elite Women 25 starters 12 / 24
Justin Spinelli Elite Men 30 starters 2 / 28
Matthew Kraus Elite Men 30 starters 3 / 28
Jon Hamblen Elite Men 30 starters 6 / 28

17th Annual Cycle-Smart International / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Series Round 4, UCI Class 2 (Nov 4 2007)

Amy Wallace Elite Women 32 star 8 / 28
Alie Kenzer Elite Women 32 star 16 / 28
Richard Sachs Masters 55+ 21 star 9 / 20

Chainbiter 9.0 (Nov 3 2007)

Richard Sachs Masters 55+ 21 starters 6 / 14
Amy Wallace Elite Women 32 starters 6 / 29
Alie Kenzer Elite Women 32 starters 13 / 29
Matthew Kraus Elite Men 47 9 / 44
Brian Hayes Elite Men 47 43 / 44

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 28 2007)

Matthew Kraus Elite Men 91 31 / 71

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 28 2007)

Alie Kenzer Cat. 1 2 3 4 Women 4 / 8

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 27 2007)

Amy Wallace Elite Women 37 start 26 / 35
Matthew Kraus Elite Men 85 26 / 75

Wissahickon Cross Verge MAC Series #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Amy Wallace Elite Women 28 starters 11 / 27
Richard Sachs Elite Masters 58 starters 48 / 54
Matthew Kraus Elite Men 50 starters 12 / 46
Jon Hamblen Elite Men 50 starters 16 / 46

Southington Cyclocross - Connecticut State Championships (Oct 21 2007)

Katrina Niez Women 17 / 17

Granogue Cross Verge MAC Series #1 (Oct 20 2007)

Amy Wallace Elite Women 30 starters 18 / 28
Justin Spinelli Elite Men 52 starters 17 / 44
Matthew Kraus Elite Men 52 starters 26 / 44

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2007)

Amy Wallace Elite Women 9 / 41
Alie Kenzer Elite Women 39 / 41
Richard Sachs Masters 55+ 6 / 18
Jon Hamblen Elite Men 17 / 68
Matthew Kraus Elite Men 19 / 68
Brian Hayes Elite Men 66 / 68

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2007)

Richard Sachs Masters 55+ 6 / 21
David Genest Masters 55+ 9 / 21
Jon Hamblen Elite Men 21 / 60
Matthew Kraus Elite Men 24 / 60
Brian Hayes Elite Men 59 / 60
Amy Wallace Elite Women 4 / 38
Alie Kenzer Elite Women 21 / 38

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2007)

Matthew Kraus Elite Men 36 starters 24 / 31
Amy Wallace Elite Women 27 starters 10 / 25
Alie Kenzer Elite Women 27 starters 14 / 25

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2007)

Jonathan Hamblin Elite Men 41 starters 15 / 27
Matthew Kraus Elite Men 41 starters 19 / 27
Amy Wallace Elite Women 27 starters 11 / 27
Alie Kenzer Elite Women 27 starters 20 / 27
Richard Sachs Masters 35+ 28 starters 21 / 25

Amesbury Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Richard Sachs Masters 1/2/3 55+ 4 / 5
Amy Wallace Women Pro 1/2/3 5 / 20
Alie Kenzer Women Pro 1/2/3 13 / 20
Matthew Kraus Mens Pro 1/2/3 3 / 42
Brian Hayes Mens Pro 1/2/3 30 / 42

Bedford Springs Cyclocross (Sep 23 2007)

Matthew Kraus Cat Pro/1/2/3 Men 9 / 31
Amy Wallace Cat 1/2/3 Women 3 / 19
Alie Kenzer Cat 1/2/3 Women 9 / 19
Richard Sachs Masters 55+ 4 / 8

Coonamessett Eco Cross (Sep 22 2007)

Matthew Kraus Open Men 4 / 35
Amy Wallace Open Women 3 / 18
Alie Kenzer Open Women 9 / 18
Katrina Niez Open Women 10 / 18

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 16 2007)

Amy Wallace Elite Women 3 / 19
Alie Kenzer Elite Women 14 / 19

Milford Cross (Sep 9 2007)

Matthew Kraus Elite Men 3 / 19
Amy Wallace Elite Women 6 / 19
Richard Sachs A Masters 45+ 5 / 5

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

Amy Wallace Women Elite 69 Starters 21 / 63
Alicia Hamblen Women Elite 69 Starters 45 / 63

National Champs Day 2 (Dec 16 2006)

Justin Spinelli Men Elite 115 Starters 13 / 90
Jon Hamblen Men Elite 115 Starters 20 / 90
Noah Taylor Men Elite 115 Starters 79 / 90
Brian Hayes Men U23 45 Starters 18 / 43

National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)

Chris Winter Master Men 40-44 142 Starters 70 / 128

Caster's Grand Prix of Cross (Dec 10 2006)

Amy Wallace Category: Elite Women 19 st 8 / 19
Justin Spinelli Category: Elite Men 43 11 / 41
Brian Hayes Category: Elite Men 43 22 / 41
Noah Taylor Category: Elite Men 43 27 / 41

5th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 9 2006)

Justin Spinelli Category: Elite Men 49 7 / 43
Noah Taylor Category: Elite Men 49 26 / 43
Brian Hayes Category: Elite Men 49 42 / 43

MRC Cyclocross (Dec 3 2006)

Justin Spinelli Elite Men 1-2-3 18 / 18

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 3 2006)

Jon Hamblen Category: Elite Men starters 16 3 / 16
Alicia Hamblen Category: starters 17 11 / 17

CHESHIRE-CROSS 06 nebra-series (Dec 2 2006)

Justin Spinelli Cat 1,2,3 15 starters 1 / 13
Brian Hayes Cat 1,2,3 15 starters 8 / 13
Amy Wallace Women 1-4 22 starters 7 / 22
Katrina Niez Women 1-4 22 starters 17 / 22

Baystate Cylocross UCI category 2 (Nov 25 2006)

Chris Winter Category: B Masters 68 27 / 64
Brian Hayes Category: Elite Men 45 22 / 41
Noah Taylor Category: Elite Men 45 30 / 41
Amy Wallace Category: Elite Women 29 start 4 / 27

BRC / Slick Willy Cyclocross (Nov 19 2006)

Justin Spinelli MEN PRO/1/2/3 1 / 23
Noah Taylor MEN PRO/1/2/3 11 / 23

Plymouth Cyclo Cross (Nov 18 2006)

Justin Spinelli PRO 1.2.3 1 / 19

Highland Park Cyclocross (Nov 12 2006)

Justin Spinelli Elite Men 9 / 28
Brian Hayes Elite Men 14 / 28
Amy Wallace Elite Women 4 / 22

The West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 12 2006)

Dave Genest Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-4 (a) 14 / 21

Lower Allen Classic (Nov 11 2006)

Amy Wallace Category: Elite Women 28 16 / 28
Alicia Hamblen Category: Elite Women 28 25 / 28
Justin Spinelli Elite Men 49 starte 12 / 49
Noah Taylor Elite Men 49 starte 20 / 49
Brian Hayes Elite Men 49 starte 22 / 49
Jon Hamblen Elite Men 49 starte 35 / 49
Richard Sachs Category: U19 Men 4 58 / 68

16th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 5 2006)

Richard Sachs Category: Masters 35+ 86 / 88
David Genest Category: Masters 55+ 21 6 / 21
Hunt Barrows Category: Masters 55+ 21 11 / 21
Amy Wallace Category: Elite Women 26 3 / 23
Justin Spinelli Category: Elite Men 50 10 / 44
Brian Hayes Category: Elite Men 50 22 / 44
Noah Taylor Category: Elite Men 50 36 / 44

Chainbiter 8.0, Round #3 of the Verge NECCS, UCI Category 2 (Nov 4 2006)

Richard Sachs Category: Masters 35+ #VALUE! 77 / 84
Amy Wallace Category: Elite Women 2 / 30
Noah Tyler Category: Elite Men 24 / 40
Brian Hayes Category: Elite Men 28 / 40
Chris Winter Category: B Masters 12 / 41

2006 Canton Cup Cyclo-Cross Race. (NEBRA) (Oct 29 2006)

Brian Hayes Elite Men 7 / 43
Richard Sachs A Masters (1,2,3,4) 46 / 61
Amy Wallace Elite Women (1,2,3) 2 / 24

Wissahickon Cross UCI C2- 2006 MAC Series Race #2 (Oct 22 2006)

Amy Wallace Category: Elite Women 38 15 / 38
Justin Spinelli Category: Elite Men 71 17 / 71
Noah Taylor Category: Elite Men 71 34 / 71
Brian Hayes Category: Elite Men 71 66 / 71
Richard Sachs Category: Elite Masters 70 59 / 71

Granogue Cross UCI C1- 2006 MAC Series Race #1 (Oct 21 2006)

Jon Hamblen Category:Elite Men 66 starters 10 / 66
Justin Spinelli Category:Elite Men 66 starters 17 / 66
Brian Hayes Category:Elite Men 66 starters 35 / 66
Noah Taylor Category:Elite Men 66 starters 43 / 66
Richard Sachs Category:Elite Masters 79 / 80
Alicia Hamblen Category:Elite Women 41 19 / 41
Amy Wallace Category:Elite Women 41 27 / 41

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS DAY 2 (Oct 15 2006)

Justin Spinelli Category: Elite Men 12 / 46
Noah Taylor Category: Elite Men 29 / 46
Brian Hayes Category: Elite Men 38 / 46
Amy Wallace Category: Elite Women 7 / 23

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS (Oct 14 2006)

Justin Spinelli Category: Elite Men 46 8 / 37
Brian Hayes Category: Elite Men 46 16 / 37
Noah Taylor Category: Elite Men 46 29 / 37

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

Alicia Hamblen Category: Elite Women 6 45 / 60
David Genest Category: Masters 55+ 1 2 / 12
Richard Sachs Category: Masters 35+ 1 92 / 107
Justin Spinelli Category: Elite Men 1 28 / 92
Brian Hayes Category: Elite Men 1 52 / 92
Noah Taylor Category: Elite Men 1 54 / 92

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Alicia Hamblen Category: Elite Women 34 / 61
David Genest Category: Masters 55+ 3 / 10
Richard Sachs Category: Masters 35+ 92 / 105
Jon Hamblen Category: Elite Men 19 / 92
Justin Spinelli Category: Elite Men 28 / 92
Noah Taylor Category: Elite Men 73 / 92
Brian Hayes Category: Elite Men 85 / 92

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Weekend (Oct 1 2006)

Alicia Hamblen Category: Elite Women 12 / 17
Amy Wallace Category: Elite Women 15 / 17
Justin Spinelli Category: Elite Men 18 / 28
Brian Hayes Category: Elite Men 26 / 28

4th Annual Corner Cycle Coonamessett Eco-Cross (Oct 1 2006)

Katrina Niez Open Women 9 / 12

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Weekend (Sep 30 2006)

Jon Hamblen Elite Men 9 / 36
Justin Spinelli Elite Men 20 / 36
Brian Hayes Elite Men 28 / 36
Noah Taylor Elite Men 29 / 36
Richard Sachs Category: Masters 35+ 14 / 20
Amy Wallace Category: Elite Women 9 / 14
Alicia Hamblen Category: Elite Women 11 / 14

Vermont Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2006)

Noah Taylor Elite Men 26 / 37
Brian Hayes Elite Men 27 / 37
Amy Wallace Elite Women 1 / 15
Katrina Niez Elite Women 12 / 15

Vermont Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2006)

Brian Hayes Elite Men 13 / 29
Amy Wallace Elite Women 1 / 14

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 17 2006)

Amy Wallace ELITE WOMEN 1 / 12
Noah Taylor ELITE MEN 15 / 25
Brian Hayes ELITE MEN 22 / 25
Richard Sachs MASTER 45+ 17 / 24

Competitive Edge Cyclocross (Sep 10 2006)

Richard Sachs Masters 45+ 11 / 16
David Genest Masters 55+ 2 / 3
Amy Wallace Elite Women 1 / 12
Noah Taylor Elite Men 13 / 19
Brian Hayes Elite Men 16 / 19

Michelob ULTRA Gran Prix of Gloucester #1 (Dec 30 2004)

Richard Saciti B Master Men 22 / 35
Tyler Johnson Elite Men 15 / 75

Clif Bar/ECV Cyclo-Cross (Nov 2 2003)

Konrad Lebas Juniors 2 / 21
Katrina Niez Elite Women 12 / 30
Aicia Genest Elite Women 19 / 30

Verge NECCS - Gloucester (Oct 13 2002)

Dan Davenport B Men 12 / 64
David Genest 35+/45+ Men 36 / 69
Cori Page Elite Women 9 / 21
Alicia Genest Elite Women 10 / 21
Jonathan Page Elite Men 6 / 45

SuperCup Boston (Oct 13 2001)

Alicia Genest u23 Elite Women 18 / 22