Log In

Team Overview: Team Wisconsin

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Wisconsin Cyclocross State Championships p/b Revolution Cycles Club (Nov 20 2021)

Eva Raychel Women Junior 9-14 2 / 5
Jennifer Raychel Women Junior 15-18 5 / 6
Christopher Raychel Men Category 4/5 Elite 76 / 77

Field of Riches Cross p/b Team Wisconsin (Nov 14 2021)

Tom Spencer Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 7 / 11
Emily Raychel Women Category 4/5 Single Speed 2 / 2
Adam Raychel Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 5 / 8
Robert Garner Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 10 / 16
John Lutz Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 14 / 16
Adam Raychel Men Category 3/4 Elite 13 / 39
Tom Spencer Men Category 3/4 Elite 17 / 39
Emily Raychel Women Category 4/5 Elite 7 / 12
Eva Raychel Women Junior 9-14 1 / 1
Kevin Kronschnabl Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 18 / 27

Diablo Woodland Cross (Nov 13 2021)

Parker Mccoll Men Category 3/4 Elite 11 / 25
Eva Raychel Women Junior 9-14 1 / 1
Jennifer Raychel Women Junior 15-18 2 / 3

Kringle Kross at Wern Valley (Nov 6 2021)

Emily Raychel Women Category 4/5 Single Speed 2 / 3
Eva Raychel Women Category 4/5 Single Speed 3 / 3
Adam Raychel Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 5 / 9
Robert Garner Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 15 / 24
John Lutz Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 16 / 24
Adam Raychel Men Category 3/4 Elite 14 / 40
Parker Mccoll Men Category 3/4 Elite 22 / 40
Emily Raychel Women Category 4/5 Elite 9 / 14
Bruce Pagel Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 6 / 46
Andrew Rossa Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 21 / 46
Jennifer Raychel Women Junior 15-18 2 / 2

Cross Fire p/b L5 Racing (Oct 30 2021)

Emily Raychel Women Category 4/5 Single Speed 2 / 2
Adam Raychel Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 8 / 13
Robert Garner Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 9 / 18
Adam Raychel Men Category 3/4 Elite 32 / 48
Emily Raychel Women Category 4/5 Elite 6 / 24
Eva Raychel Women Junior 9-14 1 / 5
Bruce Pagel Men Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 9 / 32

Pumpkin Cross p/b Belgianwerkx (Oct 23 2021)

Tom Spencer Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 12 / 18
Adam Raychel Men Category 1/2/3 Single Speed 9 / 11
Robert Garner Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 16 / 24
Tom Spencer Men Category 3/4 Elite 12 / 44
Parker Mccoll Men Category 3/4 Elite 25 / 44
Adam Raychel Men Category 3/4 Elite 30 / 44
Christopher Raychel Category 4/5 Elite 50 / 66
Emily Raychel Women Category 4/5 Elite 9 / 17
Andrew Rossa Category 4/5 Masters 50+ 15 / 37
Eva Raychel Women Junior 9-14 1 / 2

Trek CX Cup (Oct 10 2021)

Jamie Ertl Women Cat 1/2 Elite 17 / 21
Parker Mccoll Men Cat 3 Elite 23 / 63

Trek CX Cup (Oct 9 2021)

Jamie Ertl Women Cat 1/2 Elite 16 / 22
Parker Mccoll Men Cat 3 Elite 35 / 53
Bruce Pagel Men Cat 4/5 Masters 55+ 6 / 27

OnMilwaukee's Hill Bill (Oct 3 2021)

John Lutz Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 23 / 24
Eva Raychel Women Junior 9-14 1 / 1
Parker Mccoll Men Category 3/4 Elite 36 / 43

Badger Prairie Cross by Neff Cycle Service Team (Oct 2 2021)

Eva Raychel Women Junior 9-14 2 / 5
Jennifer Raychel Women Junior 15-18 3 / 3

Battle of Waterloo CX (Sep 26 2021)

Parker Mccoll Category 3/4 Elite 34 / 43
Jennifer Raychel Women Junior 15-18 3 / 4

Sun Prairie Cup p/b Brazen Dropouts (Sep 25 2021)

Eva Raychel Women Junior 9-14 1 / 6
Christopher Raychel Men Category 4/5 Elite 63 / 63

Flyover Silver Creek p/b Heavy Pedal Velo Club (Sep 18 2021)

Parker Mccoll Men Category 3/4 Elite 28 / 44

Lion Cross p/b LAPT Cycling (Sep 12 2021)

John Lutz Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 20 / 28
Parker Mccoll Men Category 3/4 Elite 29 / 48

Cross-Shooshko (Sep 11 2021)

John Lutz Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 21 / 27
Parker Mccoll Men Category 3/4 Elite 22 / 40

Indy Cross II - Ellenberger Park (Oct 25 2020)

Ben Kowalczyk Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 3
Ben Kowalczyk Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 11

Indy Cross - Washington Park (Sep 19 2020)

Ben Kowalczyk Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 5

Indy Cross - Brookside Park (Sep 5 2020)

Ben Kowalczyk Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 2

Tough Udder CX (Oct 20 2019)

Trevor Flinton Elite Category 1/2/3 4 / 7

xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (Sep 16 2018)

Erica Scott Women Cat 3-4 59 / 31

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Rachael Jensen Women Cat 3/4 8 / 16

2017 Cascade Cross #1 @ Bellingham BMX (Oct 7 2017)

Harrison Winkel Men A 7 / 9

RevoX (Sep 30 2017)

Rachael Jensen Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 16 2017)

Tom Spencer Men 35+ Cat 5 8 / 31

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 15 2017)

Tom Spencer Men 35+ Cat 5 34 / 37

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Brian Matter Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 4 / 27

CXLA UCI Sunday (Nov 20 2016)

Brian Matter Men P/1/2 10 / 26

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 23 2016)

Brian Matter Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Matthew Riley Men Senior Cat1/2/3 21 / 44

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Matthew Riley Men Senior Cat1/2/3 20 / 54

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Brian Matter Men Open Pro 17 / 55

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Brian Matter Men Open Pro 10 / 41

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 18 2016)

Brian Matter Men ELITE 29 / 48

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Brian Matter Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Tedd Jacobson Men Master 55-59 8 / 88

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #12 (Dec 13 2015)

Brian Matter Men Elite UCI 6 / 51
Kayla Doan Women Elite UCI 22 / 24

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #11 (Dec 12 2015)

Brian Matter Men Elite UCI 3 / 46
Kayla Doan Women Elite UCI 20 / 23

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross presented by Cyclohaus (Nov 7 2015)

Julio Jacobo Cat 3 19 / 29

Campton Cross (Nov 1 2015)

Julio Jacobo Men Cat 3 39 / 58

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 25 2015)

Julio Jacobo Men Cat 3 38 / 73

xXx Racing-Athletico Labagh Woods CX CCC (Sep 20 2015)

Julio Jacobo Men Cat 3 47 / 81

2015 US Nationals Day 1 (Jan 7 2015)

William Hausdoerffer Men Non-Championship 45+ 5 / 131

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Caleb Swartz Men Cat 3 2 / 70

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Caleb Swartz Men Cat 3 1 / 103

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Riley Hankes Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 6

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 12 2014)

Joseph Maloney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 19+ 21 / 105

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)

William Hausdoerffer Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 13 / 118

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 9 2014)

Dave Eckel Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 22 / 55

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)

Royce Breckon Category: Industry Race 24 / 24
Alexander Martin Men Single Speed 20 / 88

Estabrook Park Cyclocross Classic (Nov 2 2013)

Ross White Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18

Velo Trocadero Halloween Cyclocross Classic (Oct 26 2013)

Ross White Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Ross White Men UCI Elite 33 / 36

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Ross White Men UCI Elite 33 / 37

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 15 2013)

Ross White Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 33

Estabrook Park Cyclocross (Nov 3 2012)

Benjamin Barbera Men Elite Category 4 23 / 37
Benjamin Barbera Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 11 / 18

Noyes Park Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Benjamin Barbera Men Elite Category 4 22 / 37
Benjamin Barbera Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 7 / 12

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

Briant Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 34 / 49
Erica Scott Women Cat 4 Open 20 / 27
Briant Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 48 / 60
Julio Jacobo Men Cat 3 Open 54 / 67

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 13 2012)

Briant Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 21 / 32
Julio Jacobo Men Cat 3 Open 38 / 45

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Andrew Reiland Men Master 55-99 22 / 25

Badger Cross Day 2 (Dec 11 2011)

Eric Brandt Men Masters 355+ Cat 4 355-99 3 / 18

Jingle Cross Rock - Sunday (Nov 27 2011)

Dave Eckel Men - Masters - 45-99 5 / 27
Joseph Maloney Men - Cat 2 2 / 26

Jingle Cross Rock - Saturday (Nov 26 2011)

Dave Eckel Men - Masters - 45-99 10 / 35
Joseph Maloney Men - Cat 2 5 / 39

Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)

Dave Eckel Men - Masters - 45-99 10 / 34
Joseph Maloney Men - Cat 2 3 / 32

Silver Lake Border Battle (Nov 13 2011)

Eric Brandt Men Category 4 19-29 7 / 27
Eric Brandt Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 1 / 8

UW Madison Cyclocross (Nov 12 2011)

Eric Brandt Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35-99 1 / 18

Estabrook Park Cyclocross (Nov 5 2011)

William Hausdoerffer Men Cat 3 21 / 35
Eric Brandt Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 1 / 28
Aaron Duston Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 16 / 19
Eric Brandt Men Cat 4 10 / 50

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Oct 30 2011)

Eric Brandt Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35+ 2 / 14

Halloween Classic by Velo Trocadero (Oct 23 2011)

Eric Brandt Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 3 / 31
Aaron Duston Mixed Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 25

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 23 2011)

Eric Brandt Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 1 / 18

Doyne Park Cross (Oct 22 2011)

Andrew Reiland Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 8 / 16
Eric Brandt Men Category 4 19-29 6 / 28
Andrew Reiland Men Category 4 19-29 20 / 28
Aaron Duston Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 11 / 13
Eric Brandt Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 1 / 13

Further Cross (Oct 15 2011)

Aaron Duston Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35-99 11 / 18
Eric Brandt Men Category 4 19-29 15 / 62
Michael Verhagen Men Category 4 19-29 21 / 62
William Hausdoerffer Men Category 3 19-29 15 / 38
Eric Brandt Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35-99 2 / 31
Andrew Reiland Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45-99 5 / 9

UW-Whitewater Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Andrew Reiland Men Category 4 19-29 38 / 46
Aaron Duston Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 35-99 9 / 23
Andrew Reiland Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45-99 11 / 15

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 8 2011)

Michael Verhagen Men Category 4 19-29 12 / 37
William Hausdoerffer Men Category 3 19-29 11 / 25
Andrew Reiland Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45-99 12 / 18

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 25 2011)

David Paquette Men Cat 2/3 15 / 93

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)

David Paquette Men Cat 2/3 17 / 98

Wisconsin State CX (Nov 21 2010)

Mark Norton Pro/1/2 9 / 22
Tim Racette Cat 3 9 / 41
John Reynders Cat 3 33 / 41
Mike Hulen Masters 35+ Cat 4 9 / 22
Dave Eckel Masters 45+ 9 / 16

Wizzard Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Mark Norton Pro/1/2 12 / 20
Tim Racette Cat 3 26 / 40
Mike Hulen Masters 35+ Cat 4 14 / 25
Dave Eckel Masters 45+ 6 / 11

Washington Park Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Mark Norton Pro/1/2 11 / 26
John Reynders Cat 3 31 / 34
Mike Hulen Masters 35+ Cat 4 26 / 33
Dave Eckel Masters 45+ 6 / 13

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Mark Norton Men Cat2/3 14 / 85
Dave Eckel Men Master 45-99 36 / 55

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Mark Norton Men Cat2/3 19 / 86
Dave Eckel Men Master 45-99 44 / 55