Log In

Team Overview: MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING TEAM
(redirected from: Marian University)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

US Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2018)

Emma Swartz Women Nationals Varsity 3 / 35
Laurel Rathbun Women Nationals Varsity 7 / 35
Katherine Santos Women Nationals Varsity 9 / 35
Alijah Beatty Women Nationals Varsity 12 / 35
Kennedy Adams Women Nationals Varsity 14 / 35
Ashley Zoerner Women Nationals Varsity 30 / 35
Caleb Swartz Men Nationals Varsity 3 / 50
Cade Bickmore Men Nationals Varsity 5 / 50
Ben Schmutte Men Nationals Varsity 6 / 50
Anders Nystrom Men Nationals Varsity 12 / 50
Nicholas Beirne Men Nationals Varsity 20 / 50
Eli House Men Nationals Varsity 29 / 50
Sam Winters Men Nationals Varsity 31 / 50
Kyle Mindick Men Nationals Varsity 44 / 50

NCGP Day 2 (Dec 10 2017)

Tyler Roberts Men Cat 2/3 17 / 25
Cade Bickmore Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 12 / 20
Tyler Roberts Men Cat 3 11 / 16

NCGP Day 1 (Dec 9 2017)

Tyler Roberts Men Cat 2/3 27 / 34
Cade Bickmore Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 9 / 25
Anders Nystrom Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 25 / 25
Tyler Roberts Men Cat 3 16 / 22

OVCX Finale at Carter Park (Dec 2 2017)

Anders Nystrom Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 3 / 23
Sam Winters Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 16 / 23
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 23 / 23

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at Bella Fontaine (Nov 26 2017)

Tyler Roberts B Race 1 / 21

VACX State Championships (Nov 25 2017)

Sam Winters M1/2/3 2 / 6

Lindenwood Tuesday Night CX Series (Nov 21 2017)

Tyler Roberts Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Cade Bickmore Men Elite 2 U23 Master 35+ MWCC 2 / 33
Ben Schmutte Men Elite 2 U23 Master 35+ MWCC 4 / 33
Sam Winters Men Elite 2 U23 Master 35+ MWCC 9 / 33
Eli House Men Elite 2 U23 Master 35+ MWCC 11 / 33
Kyle Mindick Men Elite 2 U23 Master 35+ MWCC 24 / 33
Brad Green Men Elite 2 U23 Master 35+ MWCC 29 / 33
Benjamin Souders Men Cat 5 8 / 24
Alijah Beatty Women Elite 2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 5 / 29
Ashley Zoerner Women Elite 2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 13 / 29
Emily Neice Women Elite 2 35+ Cat 3 Wo 19 / 29
Nathaniel Ganger Men Cat 3 40+ Boys Elite U19 17 / 41
Tyler Roberts Men Cat 3 40+ Boys Elite U19 23 / 41

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Cole Mcdicken Men Cat 5 1 / 25
Katie Clouse Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 2 / 23
Danielle Smith Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 9 / 23
Michelle Hance Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 18 / 23
Eliza Gregoire Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 21 / 23
Ben Schmutte Men Elite 2/ U23/ Master 35+ 3 / 27
Sam Winters Men Elite 2/ U23/ Master 35+ 9 / 27
Kyle Mindick Men Elite 2/ U23/ Master 35+ 17 / 27
Nathaniel Ganger Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 13 / 48
Tyler Roberts Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 25 / 48
Emily Neice Women Elite 2/ 35+/ Cat 3 Wo 18 / 22

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Nov 12 2017)

Sam Winters Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 10 / 15
Tyler Roberts Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 21 / 40

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Sam Winters Men Wave 5 20 / 87
Brad Green Men Wave 5 47 / 87
Nathaniel Ganger Men Wave 5 54 / 87
Tyler Roberts Men Wave 5 62 / 87

Pan-American CX Championships (Nov 5 2017)

Eli House Men U23 Cat 1-23 27 / 31
Hugo Scala jr Men U23 Cat 1-23 28 / 31

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Ben Schmutte Men Wave 7 6 / 36
Sam Winters Men Wave 7 12 / 36
Brad Green Men Wave 7 25 / 36
Eli House Men Wave 7 32 / 36
Anders Nystrom Men Cat 1/2 36 / 57
Cade Bickmore Men Cat 1/2 52 / 57
Nathaniel Ganger Men Wave 5 41 / 80
Tyler Roberts Men Wave 5 57 / 80

Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Ashley Zoerner Women UCI C2 Cat 1/2 27 / 28
Eli House Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 33 / 43
Cade Bickmore Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 34 / 43
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 2-3 11 / 92
Sam Winters Men Cat 2-3 22 / 92
Brad Green Men Cat 2-3 29 / 92
Tyler Roberts Men Cat 2-3 69 / 92
Alijah Beatty Women Cat 2-3 8 / 32

Cincinnati Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Sam Winters Men Cat 3 12 / 80
Tyler Roberts Men Cat 3 63 / 80
Cade Bickmore Men Uci C1 Cat 1/2 31 / 44
Eli House Men Uci C1 Cat 1/2 38 / 44
Alijah Beatty Women Uci C1 Cat 1/2 25 / 26
Ashley Zoerner Women Uci C1 Cat 1/2 26 / 26

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 22 2017)

Sam Winters Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 15 / 25
Tyler Roberts Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 30 / 53

Indy Cross #5 - Traders Point (Oct 21 2017)

Zachary Nehr Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Sam Winters Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21
Jacob Ingram Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Brad Green Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 19 / 21
Tyler Roberts Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21
Kyle Mindick Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21

Carpentersville Woodland School Cyclocross (Oct 15 2017)

Tyler Roberts Men Open Cat1/2/3 31 / 34

Indy Cross #4 - CLC (Oct 14 2017)

Jacob Banks Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 28

Pumpkin Hop Cross (Oct 14 2017)

Tyler Roberts Cat 3 8 / 8

Ichabod Cross (Oct 13 2017)

Tyler Roberts Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 8 2017)

Benjamin Souders Men Cat 5 9 / 47
Brad Green Men Cat 1/2 Elite 35+ U23 22 / 26
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 29 / 57
Tyler Roberts Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 36 / 57
Ashley Zoerner Women 1/2/Women 35+/Women 3/Women U19 18 / 25

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 1 2017)

Sam Winters Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 40

Indy Cross 3 - Indiana Cyclocross State Championship (Sep 30 2017)

Bryan Burpee Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18
Tyler Roberts Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18

BLOOMINGCROSS (Sep 17 2017)

Tyler Roberts Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 46 / 53

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 8 2017)

Cade Bickmore Men U23 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 55

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 4 2017)

Emma Swartz Women Nationals / Varsity 2 / 28
Katherine Santos Women Nationals / Varsity 5 / 28
Gabriella Arnold Women Nationals / Varsity 10 / 28
Angelina Palermo Women Nationals / Varsity 19 / 28
Emily Neice Women Nationals / Varsity 24 / 28
Anders Nystrom Men Nationals / Varsity 6 / 59
Cade Bickmore Men Nationals / Varsity 7 / 59
Zach Bender Men Nationals / Varsity 13 / 59
Hugo Scala jr Men Nationals / Varsity 19 / 59
Sam Winters Men Nationals / Varsity 20 / 59
Vance Fletcher Men Nationals / Varsity 22 / 59
John Hoffman jr. Men Nationals / Varsity 25 / 59
Ian Mcshane Men Nationals / Varsity 58 / 59

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Gabriella Arnold Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 16 / 17
Ian Mcshane Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 11 / 27
Anders Nystrom Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 12 / 27
Vance Fletcher Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 17 / 27
Zach Bender Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 18 / 27
Sam Winters Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 23 / 27
Cade Bickmore Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 24 / 27
John Hoffman jr. Men Cat 2 Elite 35+ 14 / 16

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Katherine Santos Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 15 / 19
Gabriella Arnold Women Uci C2 Cat 1/2 19 / 19
Angelina Palermo Women Elite Cat 2 35+ 3 18 / 22
Emily Neice Women Elite Cat 2 35+ 3 20 / 22
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 5 / 43
Jacob Banks Men Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 34 / 43
Ian Mcshane Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 12 / 32
Anders Nystrom Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 20 / 32
Zach Bender Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 26 / 32
Sam Winters Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 28 / 32
Cade Bickmore Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 32 / 32

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Nov 20 2016)

Ben Schmutte Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 12 / 22
Sam Winters Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 17 / 22

Indy Cross #5 - Traders Point (Nov 19 2016)

Kyle Mindick Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 9
Ian Mcshane Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 11
Cade Bickmore Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 11
Vance Fletcher Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 11
Sam Winters Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 11
Zach Bender Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 11
John Hoffman jr. Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 11
Ricky Ramirez Men Senior Cat 4/5 16 / 31
Emma Swartz Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Laurel Rathbun Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Gabriella Arnold Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Emily Neice Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
Angelina Palermo Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Ian Mcshane Men Pro-Cat 12 27 / 39
Vance Fletcher Men Pro-Cat 12 33 / 39
Sam Winters Men Pro-Cat 12 34 / 39
Cade Bickmore Men Pro-Cat 12 35 / 39

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Katherine Santos Women Cat 1-2 3 Masters 35+ Junior U 3 / 40
Anders Nystrom Men Cat 2 - Masters 35+ Collegiate A 8 / 54
Sam Winters Men Cat 2 - Masters 35+ Collegiate A 17 / 54
Cade Bickmore Men Cat 2 - Masters 35+ Collegiate A 26 / 54
John Hoffman jr. Men Cat 2 - Masters 35+ Collegiate A 42 / 54

Kings CX (Oct 30 2016)

John Hoffman jr. Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 49 / 123
Cade Bickmore Men UCI C1 Cat 1/2 36 / 60
Vance Fletcher Men UCI C1 Cat 1/2 44 / 60
Sam Winters Men UCI C1 Cat 1/2 51 / 60
Ian Mcshane Men UCI C1 Cat 1/2 60 / 60

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Oct 29 2016)

Sam Winters Men Under 23 33 / 34
Gabe Thomas Men Cat 5 20 / 36
John Hoffman jr. Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Cat 3 40+/Boys Elite U19 81 / 88

North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Cade Bickmore Men UCI 14 / 30

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 23 2016)

Sam Winters Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 14 / 29

North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Cade Bickmore Men UCI 20 / 31

US Open of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Cade Bickmore Men U23 19-22 UCI 7 / 13

US Open of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Cade Bickmore Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 29 / 47

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 9 2016)

Sam Winters Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 13 / 26

Indy Cross #2 - Paul Ruster Park (Oct 1 2016)

Tyler Roberts Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 6
Cade Bickmore Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 2
Gabe Thomas Men Senior Cat 4/5 27 / 36

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Cade Bickmore Men Open Pro 46 / 55
Tyler Roberts Men Open Cat3 43 / 63

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Cade Bickmore Men Open Pro 37 / 41
Tyler Roberts Men Open Cat3 33 / 58

BloomingCross (Sep 18 2016)

Gabe Thomas Men Cat 5 36 / 46
Cade Bickmore Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 22 / 23

Indy Cross #1 - Marion County Fairgrounds (Sep 17 2016)

Zach Bender Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 4

Lionheart CX (Sep 4 2016)

Ricardo ?? Men Senior 4/5 Jr 1518 43 / 68
Tyler Roberts Men Senior Cat 3/4 Jr U19 17 / 33
Jacob Banks Men Senior Cat 3/4 Jr U19 22 / 33

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 10 2016)

Anders Nystrom Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-22 35 / 59
Sam Winters Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-22 52 / 59
John Hoffman jr. Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-22 54 / 59

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 9 2016)

Marian University mar Division 1 1 / 9

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 8 2016)

Laurel Rathbun Women Nationals Division 1 3 / 34
Emma Swartz Women Nationals Division 1 8 / 34
Mackenzie Green Women Nationals Division 1 11 / 34
Gabriella Arnold Women Nationals Division 1 12 / 34
Emily Elbers Women Nationals Division 1 14 / 34
Katherine Santos Women Nationals Division 1 16 / 34
Corrie Karas Women Nationals Division 1 23 / 34
Emily Neice Women Nationals Division 1 30 / 34
Andrew Dillman Men Nationals Division 1 1 / 78
Ian Mcshane Men Nationals Division 1 21 / 78
Vance Fletcher Men Nationals Division 1 27 / 78
Anders Nystrom Men Nationals Division 1 36 / 78
Sam Winters Men Nationals Division 1 44 / 78
Zachary Nehr Men Nationals Division 1 46 / 78
John Hoffman jr. Men Nationals Division 1 56 / 78
Jason Blodgett Men Nationals Division 1 77 / 78

MSG Cyclo-cross Series 8 (Jan 3 2016)

Sam Winters Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 17

OVCX GRAND FINALE at the Indy Cycloplex (Dec 6 2015)

Zach Bender Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 48
Alec Bob Men Cat 4 35+/ 5 15 / 54

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 3 (Dec 6 2015)

Anders Nystrom Men Cat 2 8 / 24
Sam Winters Men Cat 2 14 / 24

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 2 (Dec 5 2015)

Tyler Roberts Men Cat 3 35 / 70
Sam Winters Men Cat 2 12 / 31
Anders Nystrom Men Cat 2 16 / 31

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 1 (Dec 4 2015)

Tyler Roberts Men Cat 3 25 / 68
Sam Winters Men Cat 2 13 / 34
Anders Nystrom Men Cat 2 17 / 34

CXLA Day 2 - SoCalCross #11 (Nov 22 2015)

Anders Nystrom Men U23 19-22 UCI 10 / 20

OVCX #12: Tofurkey Cross @ Kings CX (Nov 22 2015)

Vance Fletcher Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 36
Sam Winters Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 36

Lindenwood University Cyclo-cross Challenge Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Laurel Rathbun Women A 1 / 6
Emma Swartz Women A 2 / 6
Katherine Santos Women A 4 / 6

CXLA Day 1 - SoCalCross #10 (Nov 21 2015)

Anders Nystrom Men U23 19-22 UCI 12 / 19

Gray Goat Sports Indy Cross Finale - Marion County Fairgrounds (Nov 15 2015)

Vance Fletcher Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Sam Winters Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Emily Elbers Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Gabriella Arnold Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Emily Neice Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Emily Elbers Women Cat 2/3/Master 35+/U19 4 / 37
Vance Fletcher Men Cat 2/3 4 / 82
Anders Nystrom Men Cat 2/3 12 / 82
Sam Winters Men Cat 2/3 18 / 82

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Vance Fletcher Men Cat 2/3 2 / 92
Anders Nystrom Men Cat 2/3 13 / 92
Sam Winters Men Cat 2/3 80 / 92
Emily Elbers Women Cat 2/3 9 / 40

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Liam Earl Men U23(Pan Am Championships) 12 / 36
Sam Winters Men U23(Pan Am Championships) 23 / 36
Anders Nystrom Men U23(Pan Am Championships) 24 / 36
Zach Bender Men U23(Pan Am Championships) 27 / 36
Jason Blodgett Men U23(Pan Am Championships) 30 / 36
Kent Ross Men U23(Pan Am Championships) 31 / 36
Isaac Drew Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Men 35+ 44 / 71
Vance Fletcher Men Elite (Pan Am Championships) 41 / 54

Kings CX (Oct 31 2015)

Catherine Hollibaugh Women Cat 2/3/4 35+ U19 15-18 57 / 68
John Hoffman jr. Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2/3 40 / 71
Isaac Drew Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2/3 68 / 71
Liam Earl Men Procx UCI 48 / 84
Vance Fletcher Men Procx UCI 57 / 84
Sam Winters Men Procx UCI 66 / 84
Jason Blodgett Men Procx UCI 68 / 84
Anders Nystrom Men Procx UCI 69 / 84
Kent Ross Men Procx UCI 70 / 84
Zach Bender Men Procx UCI 76 / 84

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 25 2015)

Anders Nystrom Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 58

Gray Goat Sports Indy Cross #3 - Traders Point (Oct 24 2015)

Sam Winters Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 18 2015)

Tyler Roberts Men Cat 3/4 21 / 73

Randall Oaks Cyclocross (Oct 18 2015)

Anders Nystrom Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 40

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 11 2015)

Sam Winters Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 48
Zachary Nehr Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 48
Tyler Roberts Men Cat 3/4 32 / 102

Valley View CX (Oct 4 2015)

Sam Winters Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 52
Tyler Roberts Men Cat 3/4 28 / 91

BloomingCross (Sep 20 2015)

Anders Nystrom Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 56

2015 US Nationals Day 4 (Jan 10 2015)

Coryn Rivera Women Nationals Division 1 2 / 39
Laurel Rathbun Women Nationals Division 1 4 / 39
Corrie Karas Women Nationals Division 1 10 / 39
Emily Elbers Women Nationals Division 1 14 / 39
Gabriella Arnold Women Nationals Division 1 15 / 39
Riley Missel Women Nationals Division 1 19 / 39
Emily Neice Women Nationals Division 1 31 / 39
Angelina Palermo Women Nationals Division 1 33 / 39
Andrew Dillman Men Nationals Division 1 1 / 90
Josh Johnson Men Nationals Division 1 3 / 90
Jon Hoopingarner Men Nationals Division 1 17 / 90
Daniel Gerow Men Nationals Division 1 18 / 90
Zachary Carlson Men Nationals Division 1 29 / 90
Jason Blodgett Men Nationals Division 1 37 / 90
Sam Winters Men Nationals Division 1 50 / 90
John Hoffman jr. Men Nationals Division 1 83 / 90

Tanglewood CX 2015 by Cycletherapy (Jan 3 2015)

Daniel Gerow Men Elite Pro/1/2 5 / 12

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 14 2014)

Daniel Gerow Men 2/3 3 / 68

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 13 2014)

Daniel Gerow Men 2/3 4 / 75

OVCX at Indy Cycloplex (Dec 7 2014)

Zach Bender Men Collegiate A 9 / 32
James Dodd Men Collegiate C 2 / 9
Conor Klupar Men Collegiate C 5 / 9
Coryn Rivera Women Collegiate A & B 2 / 15
Gabriella Arnold Women Collegiate A & B 8 / 15
Frida Roenning Women Collegiate A & B 9 / 15
Angelina Palermo Women Collegiate A & B 11 / 15
Catherine Hollibaugh Women Collegiate A & B 13 / 15
Andrea Nguyen Women Collegiate A & B 14 / 15

Tailwind Racing Michigan State Championships - Bloomer Park (Nov 23 2014)

Daniel Gerow Men ELITE Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race - Sunday (Nov 17 2014)

Emily Elbers Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race - Saturday (Nov 16 2014)

Emily Elbers Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Emily Elbers Women Cat 3-Masters 35+Girls U19 6 / 23
Catherine Hollibaugh Women Cat 3-Masters 35+Girls U19 19 / 23

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Emily Elbers Women Cat 3-Masters 35+Girls U19 3 / 24
Catherine Hollibaugh Women Cat 3-Masters 35+Girls U19 18 / 24

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2014)

Emily Elbers Women Cat 2/3/4 6 / 50

Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Nov 1 2014)

Emily Elbers Women Cat 2/3 8 / 50

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 12 2014)

Andrew Dillman Men Division 1 Nationals 2 / 68
Josh Johnson Men Division 1 Nationals 6 / 68
Zachary Carlson Men Division 1 Nationals 16 / 68
David Yohe Men Division 1 Nationals 28 / 68
Nathan Labecki Men Division 1 Nationals 29 / 68
Zach Bender Men Division 1 Nationals 32 / 68
Luke Beemer Men Division 1 Nationals 58 / 68
Jon Hoopingarner Men Division 1 Nationals 68 / 68

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)

Kaitlin Keough Women Division 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 1 / 34
Coryn Rivera Women Division 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 3 / 34
Allie Dragoo Women Division 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 4 / 34
Corrie Karas Women Division 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 16 / 34
Riley Missel Women Division 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 17 / 34
Emily Elbers Women Division 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 25 / 34
Catherine Hollibaugh Women Division 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 30 / 34

Pie and Recycled Caution Tape CX (Dec 29 2013)

David Yohe Mixed Open 6 / 12

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 15 2013)

Stephanie Torres Women Cat 4 11 / 20
Corrie Karas Women Cat 1/ 2/3 2 / 27
Riley Missel Women Cat 1/ 2/3 16 / 27
Catherine Hollibaugh Women Cat 1/ 2/3 26 / 27
David Yohe Men Cat 1/2 7 / 26
Nathan Keck Men Cat 1/2 12 / 26
Zach Bender Men Cat 1/2 16 / 26
Patrick Gordon Men Cat 3 21 / 57
Zach Deitch Men Cat 3 24 / 57

MWCCC Cyclocross Championships, Cap City Cross #9 (Dec 7 2013)

Coryn Rivera Women A Collegiate 1 / 10
Allie Dragoo Women A Collegiate 2 / 10
Corrie Karas Women A Collegiate 3 / 10
Emily Elbers Women A Collegiate 6 / 10
Riley Missel Women A Collegiate 7 / 10
Catherine Hollibaugh Women A Collegiate 8 / 10
Amy Czerwonka Women A Collegiate 9 / 10
Stephanie Torres Women A Collegiate 10 / 10
Andrew Dillman Men A Collegiate 1 / 15
Zachary Carlson Men A Collegiate 4 / 15
Vance Fletcher Men A Collegiate 5 / 15
David Yohe Men A Collegiate 6 / 15
Zach Bender Men A Collegiate 8 / 15
Jon Hoopingarner Men A Collegiate 9 / 15
Nathan Labecki Men A Collegiate 11 / 15
Luke Beemer Men A Collegiate 12 / 15
Zach Deitch Men A Collegiate 14 / 15
John Hoffman jr. Men B Collegiate 1 / 7
Patrick Gordon Men B Collegiate 2 / 7
Michael Haley Men B Collegiate 6 / 7

OVCX @ IndyCycloplex (Nov 24 2013)

Coryn Rivera Women Cat 1/ 2/3 3 / 33
Corrie Karas Women Cat 1/ 2/3 6 / 33
Emily Elbers Women Cat 1/ 2/3 17 / 33
Riley Missel Women Cat 1/ 2/3 20 / 33
Allie Dragoo Women Cat 1/ 2/3 33 / 33
Andrew Dillman Men Cat 1/2 1 / 33
Josh Johnson Men Cat 1/2 2 / 33
Luke Beemer Men Cat 1/2 11 / 33
David Yohe Men Cat 1/2 13 / 33
Zach Bender Men Cat 1/2 22 / 33
Nathan Keck Men Cat 3 2 / 63
Patrick Gordon Men Cat 3 19 / 63
Michael Haley Men Cat 3 57 / 63

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 16 2013)

David Yohe Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 53

Ripon College Cookie ’Cross (Nov 10 2013)

Patrick Gordon Men Collegiate B/c/d 2 / 5
James Cannon Men Collegiate B/c/d 5 / 5
Stephanie Torres Women Collegiate Open 5 / 7
Zoe Frazier Women Collegiate Open 7 / 7
Luke Beemer Men Collegiate A 3 / 11
Nathan Labecki Men Collegiate A 6 / 11
Alek Minkis Men Collegiate A 7 / 11

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Corrie Karas Women Cat 3/4 5 / 49
Amy Czerwonka Women Cat 3/4 32 / 49
Allie Dragoo Women Cat 3/4 48 / 49
David Yohe Men UCI Elite 41 / 57
Zach Bender Men UCI Elite 48 / 57
Zach Deitch Men Cat 3 9 / 90

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Allie Dragoo Women Cat 3/4 3 / 53
Corrie Karas Women Cat 3/4 8 / 53
Emily Elbers Women Cat 3/4 21 / 53
Amy Czerwonka Women Cat 3/4 37 / 53
Ben Stein Men Cat 4/5 28 / 64
Michael Haley Men Cat 4/5 48 / 64
David Yohe Men ProCX 1 Elite 44 / 62
Zach Bender Men ProCX 1 Elite 55 / 62
Zach Deitch Men Cat 3 16 / 97

Cam-Rock CX Classic (Nov 9 2013)

Stephanie Torres Women Collegiate Women Open 5 / 8
Zoe Frazier Women Collegiate Women Open 6 / 8
Patrick Gordon Men Collegiate Men B 3 / 10
James Cannon Men Collegiate Men B 8 / 10
Luke Beemer Men Collegiate Men A 3 / 11
Nathan Labecki Men Collegiate Men A 7 / 11
Alek Minkis Men Collegiate Men A 9 / 11

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)

Patrick Gordon Men Cat 4/5 10 / 73
Michael Haley Men Cat 4/5 44 / 73
Andrew Dillman Men UCI Elite 13 / 46
Zachary Carlson Men UCI Elite 35 / 46
Zach Bender Men UCI Elite 37 / 46
Allie Dragoo Women Cat 2/3/4 2 / 57
Emily Elbers Women Cat 2/3/4 17 / 57
Corrie Karas Women Cat 2/3/4 19 / 57
Amy Czerwonka Women Cat 2/3/4 41 / 57

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Allie Dragoo Women Cat 3/4 2 / 78
Emily Elbers Women Cat 3/4 15 / 78
Corrie Karas Women Cat 3/4 19 / 78
Amy Czerwonka Women Cat 3/4 67 / 78
Patrick Gordon Men Cat 4/5 28 / 86
Michael Haley Men Cat 4/5 52 / 86
Andrew Dillman Men ProCX 1 Elite 24 / 51
Zachary Carlson Men ProCX 1 Elite 31 / 51
Zach Bender Men ProCX 1 Elite 35 / 51
David Yohe Men ProCX 1 Elite 36 / 51
Vance Fletcher Men ProCX 1 Elite 42 / 51
Stephan Hirsch Men ProCX 1 Elite 48 / 51
Zach Deitch Men Cat 3 45 / 127

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 1 2013)

Andrew Dillman Men UCI Elite 9 / 38
Zachary Carlson Men UCI Elite 32 / 38
Zach Bender Men UCI Elite 35 / 38

OVCX #6 - Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 27 2013)

Zachary Carlson Men Cat 1/2 13 / 38

ICX IndyCycloplex Cross (Oct 27 2013)

Allie Dragoo Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2013)

Josh Johnson Men Div 1 2 / 63
Andrew Dillman Men Div 1 4 / 63
Jason Blodgett Men Div 1 10 / 63
Daniel Gerow Men Div 1 14 / 63
Vance Fletcher Men Div 1 28 / 63
David Yohe Men Div 1 33 / 63
Jon Hoopingarner Men Div 1 37 / 63
Nathan Labecki Men Div 1 51 / 63

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Kaitlin Keough Women Div 1 1 / 37
Coryn Rivera Women Div 1 5 / 37
Jacqueline Kurth Women Div 1 9 / 37
Allie Dragoo Women Div 1 11 / 37
Corrie Karas Women Div 1 16 / 37
Emily Elbers Women Div 1 25 / 37
Catherine Hollibaugh Women Div 1 33 / 37
Riley Missel Women Div 1 35 / 37

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)

Allie Dragoo WOMEN 2/3 7 / 11

OVXC Finale at IndyCycloplex (Dec 16 2012)

Riley Missel Women Cat 4 3 / 24
Amy Czerwonka Women Cat 4 21 / 24
Jon Hoopingarner Men Cat 3 3 / 29
Michael Haley Men Cat 4 38 / 56
James Cannon Men Cat 4 40 / 56
Allie Dragoo Women Elite Women 11 / 27
Corrie Karas Women Elite Women 15 / 27
Catherine Hollibaugh Women Elite Women 25 / 27

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Dec 9 2012)

Riley Missel Women Cat 4 5 / 19

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 2 2012)

Elizabeth Engwis Women Elite Women 26 / 28
Corrie Karas Women Cat 4 1 / 19
Riley Missel Women Cat 4 3 / 19
Amy Czerwonka Women Cat 4 13 / 19
Jon Hoopingarner Men Cat 3 20 / 30

MWCCC Cyclocross Championships (Dec 1 2012)

Josh Johnson Men A 1 / 29
Andrew Dillman Men A 3 / 29
Daniel Gerow Men A 4 / 29
David Yohe Men A 12 / 29
Jason Blodgett Men A 13 / 29
Vance Fletcher Men A 15 / 29
Jon Hoopingarner Men A 16 / 29
Kaitlin Keough Men A 18 / 29
Nathan Labecki Men A 22 / 29
Kaitlin Keough Women A 1 / 19
Jacqueline Kurth Women A 2 / 19
Coryn Rivera Women A 3 / 19
Allie Dragoo Women A 7 / 19
Emily Elbers Women A 10 / 19
Riley Missel Women A 11 / 19
Corrie Karas Women A 12 / 19
Stephanie Torres Women A 13 / 19
Catherine Hollibaugh Women A 15 / 19
Elizabeth Engwis Women A 17 / 19
Amy Czerwonka Women A 18 / 19
Matt Gittings Men B 1 / 13
Logan Park Men B 2 / 13
John Kelley Men B 8 / 13
Harrison Thee Men B 9 / 13
Michael Haley Men B 11 / 13
James Cannon Men B 13 / 13

IndyCycloplex Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Jacqueline Kurth Women CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 2 / 22
Allie Dragoo Women CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 21 / 22
John Kelley Men CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 33 / 40

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Jason Blodgett Men Cat 2/3 21 / 96
David Yohe Men Cat 2/3 27 / 96
Vance Fletcher Men Cat 2/3 28 / 96
Nathan Labecki Men Cat 2/3 43 / 96
Jon Hoopingarner Men Cat 2/3 46 / 96
Matt Gittings Men Cat 2/3 92 / 96
Logan Park Men Cat 4 13 / 47
James Cannon Men Cat 4 40 / 47
Michael Haley Men Cat 4 43 / 47
Jacqueline Kurth Women Cat 2/3 2 / 33
Allie Dragoo Women Cat 2/3 22 / 33
Catherine Hollibaugh Women Cat 2/3 23 / 33
Beth Engwis Women Cat 2/3 24 / 33
Emily Elbers Women Cat 4 1 / 15
Corrie Karas Women Cat 4 2 / 15
Stephanie Torres Women Cat 4 5 / 15
Riley Missel Women Cat 4 7 / 15
Czerwanka Amy Women Cat 4 10 / 15

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Jason Blodgett Men Cat 2/3 9 / 101
Vance Fletcher Men Cat 2/3 19 / 101
Nathan Labecki Men Cat 2/3 31 / 101
Matt Gittings Men Cat 2/3 72 / 101
Jon Hoopingarner Men Cat 2/3 88 / 101
David Yohe Men Cat 2/3 91 / 101
Logan Park Men Cat 4 15 / 59
James Cannon Men Cat 4 48 / 59
Harrison Thee Men Cat 4 51 / 59
Michael Haley Men Cat 4 54 / 59
Jacqueline Kurth Women Cat 2/3 6 / 32
Allie Dragoo Women Cat 2/3 24 / 32
Beth Engwis Women Cat 2/3 26 / 32
Catherine Hollibaugh Women Cat 2/3 31 / 32
Emily Elbers Women Cat 4 1 / 17
Corrie Karas Women Cat 4 2 / 17
Stephanie Torres Women Cat 4 5 / 17
Riley Missel Women Cat 4 8 / 17
Czerwanka Amy Women Cat 4 9 / 17

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)

Jon Hoopingarner Men Cat 3 24 / 50
Michael Haley Men Cat 4 48 / 56
Catherine Hollibaugh Women Open F 26 / 43
Riley Missel Women Open F 30 / 43

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

Vance Fletcher Men Cat 3 16 / 55
Jon Hoopingarner Men Cat 3 27 / 55
Emily Elbers Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 11 / 49
Catherine Hollibaugh Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 24 / 49

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2012)

Jon Hoopingarner Men Cat 3 19 / 36
Vance Fletcher Men Cat 3 26 / 36

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 28 2012)

Amy Czerwonka Women Cat 4 21 / 34

Bradford Woods Cross (Oct 27 2012)

Allie Dragoo Women CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 5 / 18
Jacqueline Kurth Women CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 17 / 18
Jon Morgan Men CAT 3 Open 19-99 23 / 23

Collegiate Cross Nationals (Jan 8 2012)

Josh Johnson Men Div 1 4 / 46
Daniel Gerow Men Div 1 10 / 46
Alder Martz Men Div 1 11 / 46
Weston Luzadder Men Div 1 12 / 46
Neal Forbes Men Div 1 27 / 46
Will Meger Men Div 1 37 / 46
David Yohe Men Div 1 39 / 46
Kaitlin Keough Women Div 1 1 / 23
Coryn Rivera Women Div 1 2 / 23
Jacqueline Kurth Women Div 1 7 / 23
Allie Dragoo Women Div 1 11 / 23
Lisha Herold Women Div 1 12 / 23

Jingle Cross Rock - Saturday (Nov 26 2011)

Coryn Rivera Women - UCI Elite C2 13 / 24
Weston Luzadder Men - UCI Elite C2 33 / 28

Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)

Weston Luzadder Men - UCI Elite C2 25 / 29

Zipp CX at Indy Cycloplex (Nov 19 2011)

Weston Luzadder Elite Men 2 / 29
Daniel Gerow Elite Men 3 / 29
Alder Martz Elite Men 4 / 29
Neal Forbes Elite Men 5 / 29
David Yohe Elite Men 9 / 29
Will Meger Elite Men 18 / 29
Peter Deucher Elite Men 19 / 29
Matt Gittings Cat 4 Men 33 / 85
Michael Kubancsek Cat 4 Men 40 / 85
Donald Williams Cat 4 Men 45 / 85
John Kelley Cat 4 Men 46 / 85
James Cannon Cat 4 Men 60 / 85
Andrew Dalton Cat 4 Men 62 / 85
Kaitlin Keough Elite Women 1 / 19
Coryn Rivera Elite Women 2 / 19
Jacqueline Kurth Elite Women 3 / 19
Lisha Herold Elite Women 6 / 19
Allie Dragoo Elite Women 9 / 19
Elizabeth Engwis Elite Women 11 / 19
Stephanie Torres Elite Women 13 / 19

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

David Yohe Men Cat 2/3 38 / 109
Neal Forbes Men Cat 2/3 44 / 109
Peter Deucher Men Cat 2/3 62 / 109
Will Meger Men Cat 2/3 70 / 109
Isaiah Newkirk Men Cat 2/3 80 / 109
Alder Martz Men Cat 2/3 106 / 109
Jacqueline Kurth Women Cat 2/3 1 / 15
Lisha Herold Women Cat 2/3 3 / 15
Allie Dragoo Women Cat 2/3 8 / 15
Coryne Rivera Women Pro/Cat 1 11 / 51

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Alder Martz Men Cat 2/3 6 / 108
David Yohe Men Cat 2/3 25 / 108
Neal Forbes Men Cat 2/3 32 / 108
Peter Deucher Men Cat 2/3 51 / 108
Will Meger Men Cat 2/3 74 / 108
Isaiah Newkirk Men Cat 2/3 77 / 108
Lisha Herold Women Cat 2/3 4 / 14
Jacqueline Kurth Women Cat 2/3 5 / 14
Allie Dragoo Women Cat 2/3 13 / 14
Coryne Rivera Women Pro/Cat 1 16 / 55

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 6 2011)

Lisha Herold Women Cat 3 5 / 13
Alder Martz Men Cat 2/3 6 / 69
Neal Forbes Men Cat 2/3 20 / 69
David Yohe Men Cat 2/3 48 / 69
Isaiah Newkirk Men Cat 2/3 64 / 69
Coryn Rivera Women UCI Elite Women 9 / 23
Will Meger Men Cat 4 3 / 29
Donald T williams Men Cat 4 24 / 29

Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)

Alder Martz Men Cat 2/3 16 / 58
Neal Forbes Men Cat 2/3 21 / 58
David Yohe Men Cat 2/3 25 / 58
Peter Deucher Men Cat 2/3 48 / 58
Isaiah Newkirk Men Cat 2/3 56 / 58
Will Meger Men Cat 4 2 / 27
Lisha Herold Women Cat 3 8 / 10
Coryn Rivera Women UCI Elite Women 7 / 24

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 4 2011)

Lisha Herold Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 8 / 19
Coryn Rivera Women UCI Elite Women 9 / 21
Will Meger Men Cat 4 20 / 20
Alder Martz Men Cat 2/3 9 / 39
Neal Forbes Men Cat 2/3 16 / 39
Isaiah Newkirk Men Cat 2/3 21 / 39
David Yohe Men Cat 2/3 35 / 39

St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Sep 25 2011)

Will Meger Men Cat 4 11 / 49
Andrew Dalton Men Cat 4 39 / 49

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Dec 12 2010)

Adam Leibovitz Men Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 15 / 66
Alder Martz Men Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 16 / 66
Weston Luzadder Men Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 22 / 66
Joseph Kukolla Men Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 40 / 66
Peter Deucher Men Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 48 / 66
David Yohe Men Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 58 / 66
Isaiah Newkirk Men Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 66 / 66
Kaitlin Keough Women Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 2 / 27
Rebecca Finley Women Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 13 / 27
Sierra Siebenlist Women Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 14 / 27
Jacqueline Kurth Women Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 17 / 27
Allie Dragoo Women Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 19 / 27

OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Rebecca Finley Cat 1/2/3 Elite Women/U23 3 / 13
Sierra Siebenlist Cat 1/2/3 Elite Women/U23 7 / 13
Jacqueline Kurth Cat 1/2/3 Elite Women/U23 8 / 13
Allie Dragoo Cat 1/2/3 Elite Women/U23 9 / 13
Alder Martz Cat 1/2/3 Elite Men/U23 9 / 29
Adam Leibovitz Cat 1/2/3 Elite Men/U23 15 / 29
Joe Kukolla Cat 1/2/3 Elite Men/U23 17 / 29
Isaiah Newkirk Cat 1/2/3 Elite Men/U23 23 / 29
David Yohe Cat 1/2/3 Elite Men/U23 24 / 29
Peter Deucher Cat 1/2/3 Elite Men/U23 29 / 29

OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Rebecca Finley Cat 1/2/3 Elite Women/U23 2 / 11
Jacqueline Kurth Cat 1/2/3 Elite Women/U23 5 / 11
Sierra Siebenlist Cat 1/2/3 Elite Women/U23 6 / 11
Allie Dragoo Cat 1/2/3 Elite Women/U23 7 / 11
Alder Martz Cat 1/2/3 Elite Men/U23 6 / 30
Joe Kukolla Cat 1/2/3 Elite Men/U23 12 / 30
Peter Deucher Cat 1/2/3 Elite Men/U23 19 / 30
Isaiah Newkirk Cat 1/2/3 Elite Men/U23 21 / 30
David Yohe Cat 1/2/3 Elite Men/U23 23 / 30
Adam Leibovitz Cat 1/2/3 Elite Men/U23 27 / 30

Ohio State Championships at John Byran State Park (Nov 28 2010)

Pete Deucher Cat 3 9 / 25

Infimary Mound (Nov 14 2010)

Alder Martz Elite Men 6 / 24
Rebecca Finley Elite Women 6 / 16
Allie Dragoo Elite Women 10 / 16
Pete Deucher Cat 3 10 / 24
David Yohe Cat 4 Men 1 / 28

Gun Club Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Rebecca Finley Cat 3 Men 19 / 23
Rebecca Finley Cat 1/2/3 Elite Women 2 / 13
Jacqueline Kurth Cat 1/2/3 Elite Women 8 / 13
Sierra Siebenlist Cat 1/2/3 Elite Women 11 / 13
Peter Deucher Cat 1/2/3 Men 18 / 21

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

David Yohe Men Cat 2/3 62 / 107
Allie Dragoo Women Cat 3/4 6 / 37
Rebecca Finley Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Sierra Siebenlist Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

David Yohe Men Cat 2/3 66 / 115
Isaiah Newkirk Men Cat 2/3 73 / 115
Allie Dragoo Women Cat 3/4 12 / 35
Rebecca Finley Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Sierra Siebenlist Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10

Harbin Park CX (Oct 10 2010)

Weston Luzadder Cat 2/3 8 / 77
Alder Martz Cat 2/3 62 / 77
Isaiah Newkirk Cat 2/3 65 / 77
Peter Deucher Cat 2/3 75 / 77
Rebecca Finley Elite Women 25 / 31
David Yohe Cat 4 Men 28 / 34

Java Johnny's CX (Oct 9 2010)

Alder Martz Cat 2/3 5 / 76
Weston Luzadder Cat 2/3 42 / 76
Peter Deucher Cat 2/3 66 / 76
Rebecca Finley Elite Women 22 / 28
David Yohe Cat 4 Men 3 / 29

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 8 2010)

Alder Martz Cat 2/3 4 / 51
Weston Luzadder Cat 2/3 30 / 51
Isaiah Newkirk Cat 2/3 36 / 51
David Yohe Cat 4 Men 5 / 28

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 13 2009)

Weston Luzadder Men - Div 1 29 / 58
Adam Leibovitz Men - Div 1 34 / 58
Peter Deucher Men - Div 1 47 / 58
Rebecca Finley Women - Div 1 13 / 23
Sierra Siebenlist Women - Div 1 14 / 23
Megan Somerville Women - Div 1 23 / 23

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Nov 22 2009)

Sierra Siebenlist Elite Women 7 / 10
Megan Somerville Elite Women 8 / 10
Rebecca Finley Elite Women 9 / 10

SouthEastway Park Cross (Nov 21 2009)

Rebecca Finley Elite Women 6 / 11
Megan Somerville Elite Women 9 / 11
Sierra Siebenlist Elite Women 11 / 11

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 14 2008)

Rebecca Finley Collegiate women D1 14 / 24
Sierra Siebenlist Collegiate women D1 23 / 24
Robert Bush Men's D1 Collegiate 28 / 59
Zach Mcbride Men's D1 Collegiate 31 / 59
Peter Deucher Men's D1 Collegiate 52 / 59

Storm the Greens KY State CX Championships (Nov 30 2008)

Peter Deucher Cat 3 32 / 32
Peter Deucher Cat 4 23 / 28

Busiest Racers

in last months
Sam Winters 40
Tyler Roberts 30
David Yohe 29
Allie Dragoo 26
Cade Bickmore 23
Emily Elbers 22
Anders Nystrom 22
Vance Fletcher 20
Zach Bender 18
Corrie Karas 16
Jacqueline Kurth 14
Catherine Hollibaugh 14
Alder Martz 14
Rebecca Finley 14
Peter Deucher 14
Riley Missel 13
Coryn Rivera 13
Jon Hoopingarner 12
Isaiah Newkirk 11
John Hoffman jr. 11
Michael Haley 10
Andrew Dillman 10
Sierra Siebenlist 10
Amy Czerwonka 9
Kyle Mindick 9
Weston Luzadder 9
Daniel Gerow 9
Nathan Labecki 8
Will Meger 8
Jason Blodgett 8
Stephanie Torres 8
Emily Neice 8
Gabriella Arnold 7
Zachary Carlson 7
James Cannon 7
Patrick Gordon 7
Lisha Herold 7
Ian Mcshane 7
Neal Forbes 7
Kaitlin Keough 7
Josh Johnson 6
Katherine Santos 6
Eli House 6
Brad Green 6
Ben Schmutte 5
Luke Beemer 5
Zach Deitch 5
Angelina Palermo 5
Ashley Zoerner 5
Emma Swartz 5
Laurel Rathbun 5
Adam Leibovitz 4
Matt Gittings 4
Nathaniel Ganger 4
Alijah Beatty 4
Gabe Thomas 3
Jacob Banks 3
Zachary Nehr 3
Elizabeth Engwis 3
Logan Park 3
John Kelley 3
Megan Somerville 3
Beth Engwis 2
Liam Earl 2
Pete Deucher 2
Zoe Frazier 2
Joe Kukolla 2
Andrew Dalton 2
Coryne Rivera 2
Isaac Drew 2
Alek Minkis 2
Harrison Thee 2
Nathan Keck 2
Hugo Scala jr 2
Kent Ross 2
Czerwanka Amy 2
Benjamin Souders 2
Michelle Hance 1
Ricky Ramirez 1
Eliza Gregoire 1
James Dodd 1
Ricardo ?? 1
Marian University mar 1
Alec Bob 1
Bryan Burpee 1
Frida Roenning 1
Andrea Nguyen 1
Jacob Ingram 1
Stephan Hirsch 1
Jon Morgan 1
Katie Clouse 1
Michael Kubancsek 1
Donald Williams 1
Donald T williams 1
Danielle Smith 1
Joseph Kukolla 1
Conor Klupar 1
Ben Stein 1
Mackenzie Green 1
Zach Mcbride 1