Log In

Team Overview: Egencia
(redirected from: HBlue Rooster Sports Medicine)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

NWCXCUP Race #5 (Dec 10 2017)

Laura Martin Master 40+ Cat 3/4 Women 2 / 4
Tina Rainforth Master 40+ Cat 3/4 Women 3 / 4
Stacey Mcconaughy Cat 5 Women 2 / 4
Mark Spencer-coons Master 45+ Cat 4 Men 8 / 15
Johnson Sheryl Open Master 40+ Women 3 / 3
Russ Rainforth Open Master 55+ Men 2 / 8
Bryan Willman Open Master 55+ Men 8 / 8
Reeve Geary Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 18 / 18
Thomas Baron Cat 4 Men 1 / 9
Michael Chaten Cat 4 Men 3 / 9
Maarten Brugmans Cat 4 Men 7 / 9
Jordan Lucke Cat 4 Men 9 / 9
Roger Burton Open Master 45+ Men 10 / 15
Sven Koehler Open Master 45+ Men 12 / 15
Kevin Johnson Open Master 60+ Men 1 / 7
Erik Brooks Open Master 60+ Men 6 / 7
Jeff Lynch Master 35+ Cat 4 Men 4 / 6

Cascade Cross #5: Camp Lutherwood (Dec 3 2017)

Richard Shelmerdine Men B 6 / 18
Daniel Rossano Men B 14 / 18
Bryan Willman Master Men C 40+ 14 / 14

NWCXCUP Race #4 (Dec 3 2017)

Bryan Willman Men Master 55+ 9 / 9
Thomas Baron Men Open 41 / 57
Jeff Lynch Men Master 35+ Cat 4 5 / 9
Erik Brooks Men Master 60+ 4 / 13
Daniel Rossano Men Cat 5 3 / 27
Justin Cooper Men Cat 5 17 / 27
Laura Martin Women Master 40+ Cat 3/4 3 / 4
Mariko Wei Women Cat 4 5 / 6
Roger Burton Men Master 45+ 14 / 24
Kevin Johnson Men Master 45+ 17 / 24
Sven Koehler Men Master 45+ 18 / 24
Johnson Sheryl Women Master 40+ 3 / 3
Mark Spencer-coons Men Master 45+ Cat 4 15 / 22
Stacey Mcconaughy Women Cat 5 2 / 9
Jonas Bakkane Men Master 35+ 6 / 7
Jonas Bakkane Men Master 35+ Cat 3 5 / 9
Reeve Geary Men Master 45+ Cat 3 22 / 25
Thomas Baron Men Single Speed 8 / 20
Maarten Brugmans Men Cat 4 1 / 9
Michael Chaten Men Cat 4 7 / 9

CXR #6 STEP UP YOUR CROSS (Nov 26 2017)

Alex Eng Junior Boys age 15-16 5 / 5
Damien P dabrowski Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 34 / 51
Mark Shanaberger Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 38 / 51
Steve Ellis Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 44 / 51
Mark Orr Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 48 / 51
Bryan Willman Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 49 / 51
Thomas Baron Cat. 4 Men 1 / 33
Paul Strefling Cat. 4 Men 2 / 33
Maarten Brugmans Cat. 4 Men 4 / 33
Michael Chaten Cat. 4 Men 15 / 33
Justin Cooper Cat. 4 Men 26 / 33
Kevin Johnson Cat 3 Master Men age 55+ 1 / 7
Russ Rainforth Cat 3 Master Men age 55+ 6 / 7
Erik Brooks Master Men (of any Category) age 60+ 2 / 6
Steve Ellis Cat 4 Master Men age 55+ 6 / 8
John Duncan Cat 4 Master Men age 45+ 1 / 29
Mark Shanaberger Cat 4 Master Men age 45+ 8 / 29
Mark Spencer-coons Cat 4 Master Men age 45+ 9 / 29
Caleb Banta-green Cat 4 Master Men age 45+ 20 / 29
Bryan Willman Cat 4 Master Men age 45+ 27 / 29
Sheryl Johnson Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 7 / 8
Stacey Mcconaughy Cat. 4 Women 7 / 20
Munira Rahemtulla Cat. 4 Women 9 / 20
Adrienne Burger Cat. 4 Women 11 / 20
Amy Pierce Cat. 4 Women 19 / 20
Ivy Cheung Cat. 4 Women 20 / 20
Mark Hollyhead Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 9 / 29
Quinn Dusenberry Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 14 / 29
Sven Koehler Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 18 / 29
Reeve Geary Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 25 / 29
Mark Spencer-coons Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 27 / 29
Damien Dabrowski Cat 4 Master Men age 35+ 3 / 24
Jeff Lynch Cat 4 Master Men age 35+ 8 / 24
Tina Rainforth Cat 3-4 Master Women age 45+ 2 / 10
Laura Martin Cat 3-4 Master Women age 45+ 3 / 10
Justin Pierce Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 12 / 20
Roger Burton Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 10 / 24
Jeff Lynch Clydesdales 1 / 17
Mark Orr Clydesdales 16 / 17

MFG Cyclocross - Woodland (Nov 19 2017)

Erik Brooks Men 60+ 5 / 23
Mark t Orr Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 14 / 32
Mark t Orr Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 27 / 32
John Duncan Cat 4 Men 45+ 6 / 93
Mark Shanaberger Cat 4 Men 45+ 36 / 93
Mark Spencer-coons Cat 4 Men 45+ 42 / 93
Bryan Willman Cat 4 Men 45+ 82 / 93
Lois Smith Cat 4 Women 3 / 45
Mariko Wei Cat 4 Women 15 / 45
Ivy Cheung Cat 4 Women 33 / 45
Nicole Capizzi Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 3 / 30
Tina Rainforth Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 12 / 30
Laura Martin Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 15 / 30
Sheryl Johnson Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 7 / 8
Adrienne Burger Beginner Women 12 / 33
Quinn Dusenberry Cat 3 Men 45+ 28 / 66
Sven Koehler Cat 3 Men 45+ 33 / 66
Mark Hollyhead Cat 3 Men 45+ 61 / 66
Diego Holmgren Cat 3 Men 45+ 62 / 66
Richard Shelmerdine Cat 3 Men 35+ 18 / 61
Justin Pierce Cat 3 Men 35+ 25 / 61
Jeff Lynch Cat 3 Men 35+ 58 / 61
Ehrin Bulfin Cat 3 Men 25 / 59
Brian Debronsky Cat 1/2 Men 31 / 46
Thomas Baron Single Speed Men 12 / 110
458paul ss Strefling Single Speed Men 22 / 110
Roger Burton Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 19 / 27
Kevin Johnson Men 55+ 4 / 29
Russ Rainforth Men 55+ 10 / 29
Steve Ellis Men 55+ 22 / 29
Joaquin Luna Cat 4 Men 35+ 18 / 56
Thomas Baron Cat 4 Men 2 / 76
Paul Strefling Cat 4 Men 4 / 76
Maarten Brugmans Cat 4 Men 8 / 76
Michael Chaten Cat 4 Men 9 / 76
Mark Thompson Cat 4 Men 19 / 76
Taylor Kendall Cat 4 Men 24 / 76

CXR #5 WAUGHOP CROSS (Nov 12 2017)

Alex Eng Junior Boys age 15-16 4 / 7
Damien P dabrowski Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 26 / 42
Thomas Baron Cat. 4 Men 1 / 25
Michael Chaten Cat. 4 Men 3 / 25
Paul Strefling Cat. 4 Men 4 / 25
Maarten Brugmans Cat. 4 Men 8 / 25
Mark Thompson Cat. 4 Men 17 / 25
Kevin Johnson Cat 3 Master Men age 55+ 1 / 7
Russ Rainforth Cat 3 Master Men age 55+ 6 / 7
Erik Brooks Master Men (of any Category) age 60+ 2 / 7
Nicole Capizzi Cat 3-4 Master Women age 35+ 5 / 9
John Duncan Cat 4 Master Men age 45+ 1 / 35
Mark Spencer-coons Cat 4 Master Men age 45+ 16 / 35
Mark Shanaberger Cat 4 Master Men age 45+ 21 / 35
Bryan Willman Cat 4 Master Men age 45+ 34 / 35
Sheryl Johnson Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 8 / 8
Mariko Wei Cat. 4 Women 2 / 20
Stacey Mcconaughy Cat. 4 Women 8 / 20
Amy Pierce Cat. 4 Women 14 / 20
Adrienne Burger Cat. 4 Women 20 / 20
Sven Koehler Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 8 / 27
Quinn Dusenberry Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 11 / 27
Reeve Geary Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 26 / 27
Damien Dabrowski Cat 4 Master Men age 35+ 6 / 21
Mark Orr Cat 4 Master Men age 35+ 16 / 21
Tina Rainforth Cat 3-4 Master Women age 45+ 1 / 13
Laura Martin Cat 3-4 Master Women age 45+ 2 / 13
Justin Pierce Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 13 / 22
Roger Burton Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 14 / 21
Mark Orr Clydesdales 11 / 20
Jordan Lucke Cat. 3 Men 14 / 15

MFG #5 - North 40 CX p/b The Athletic (Nov 5 2017)

Mark t Orr Single Speed Men 40 / 43
Jonas Bakkane Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 10 / 10
Brian Debronsky Cat 1/2 Men 18 / 24
Sven Koehler Cat 3 Men 45+ 11 / 33
Jeff Lynch Cat 3 Men 35+ 21 / 24
Ehrin Bulfin Cat 3 Men 19 / 31
Mariko Wei Cat 4 Women 7 / 23
Munira Rahemtulla Cat 4 Women 11 / 23
Ivy Cheung Cat 4 Women 15 / 23
Tina Rainforth Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 3 / 19
Laura Martin Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 8 / 19
Sheryl Johnson Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 5 / 5
Adrienne Burger Beginner Women 6 / 16
Erik Brooks Men 60+ 2 / 9
Jeff Kenknight Cat 4 Men 45+ 8 / 50
Peter Cousseau Cat 4 Men 45+ 21 / 50
Mark Spencer-coons Cat 4 Men 45+ 27 / 50
Bryan Willman Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 / 50
Kevin Johnson Men 55+ 2 / 11
Steve Ellis Men 55+ 11 / 11
Damien Dabrowski Cat 4 Men 35+ 6 / 30
Mark Orr Cat 4 Men 35+ 28 / 30
Thomas Baron Cat 4 Men 3 / 37
Maarten Brugmans Cat 4 Men 4 / 37
Paul Strefling Cat 4 Men 9 / 37
Michael Chaten Cat 4 Men 12 / 37
Taylor Kendall Cat 4 Men 22 / 37

Cascade Cross 3: Hannegan Speedway (Nov 4 2017)

Quinn Desenberry Master Men A 40+ 7 / 7
Richard Shelmerdine Men B 10 / 19

CXR #4 CROSS OUT CANCER (Oct 29 2017)

Damien P dabrowski Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 29 / 50
Thomas Baron Cat. 4 Men 3 / 27
Paul Strefling Cat. 4 Men 5 / 27
Maarten Brugmans Cat. 4 Men 6 / 27
Michael Chaten Cat. 4 Men 17 / 27
Kevin Johnson Cat 3 Master Men age 55+ 5 / 9
Russ Rainforth Cat 3 Master Men age 55+ 7 / 9
Erik Brooks Master Men (of any Category) age 60+ 1 / 7
Steve Ellis Cat 4 Master Men age 55+ 5 / 7
Mark Shanaberger Cat 4 Master Men age 45+ 10 / 36
Mark Spencer-coons Cat 4 Master Men age 45+ 25 / 36
Chip Greaves Cat 4 Master Men age 45+ 35 / 36
Sheryl Johnson Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 10 / 11
Adrienne Burger Cat. 4 Women 13 / 17
Sven Koehler Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 6 / 27
Mark Hollyhead Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 11 / 27
Reeve Geary Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 24 / 27
Damien Dabrowski Cat 4 Master Men age 35+ 6 / 34
Mark Orr Cat 4 Master Men age 35+ 30 / 34
Tina Rainforth Cat 3-4 Master Women age 45+ 2 / 12
Laura Martin Cat 3-4 Master Women age 45+ 5 / 12
Justin Pierce Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 11 / 26
Richard Shelmerdine Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 14 / 26
Jeff Lynch Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 17 / 26
Roger Burton Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 14 / 18
Jordan Lucke Cat. 3 Men 13 / 19

CXR #3: Fair Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Amy Pierce Cat. 3 Women 16 / 16
Adrienne Burger Beginner Women 5 / 6
Thomas Baron Cat. 4 Men 1 / 23
Paul Strefling Cat. 4 Men 5 / 23
Maarten Brugmans Cat. 4 Men 7 / 23
Michael Chaten Cat. 4 Men 11 / 23
Kevin Johnson Cat 3 Master Men age 55+ 1 / 8
Russ Rainforth Cat 3 Master Men age 55+ 6 / 8
Erik Brooks Master Men (of any Category) age 60+ 1 / 5
Mark Shanaberger Cat 4 Master Men age 45+ 13 / 31
Mark Spencer-coons Cat 4 Master Men age 45+ 19 / 31
Bryan Willman Cat 4 Master Men age 45+ 30 / 31
Sheryl Johnson Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 9 / 9
Lois Smith Cat. 4 Women 8 / 17
Reeve Geary Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 16 / 21
Damien Dabrowski Cat 4 Master Men age 35+ 4 / 25
Tina Rainforth Cat 3-4 Master Women age 45+ 2 / 11
Laura Martin Cat 3-4 Master Women age 45+ 5 / 11
Roger Burton Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 11 / 18

Cascade Cross 2: Wooley Cross (Oct 21 2017)

Sven Koehler Master Men A 40+ 4 / 5

Deschutes River CX - NWCXCUP Race #2 (Oct 21 2017)

Reeve Geary Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 15 / 16
Maarten Brugmans Cat 5 Men 1 / 18
Kevin Johnson Open Men 60+ 1 / 6
Michael Chaten Cat 4 Men 4 / 9
Jordan Lucke Cat 4 Men 6 / 9
Tina Rainforth Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 1 / 7
Jonas Bakkane Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 2 / 5
Johnson Sheryl Open Women 40+ 4 / 6
Roger Burton Open Men 45+ 8 / 10

MFG #4 - Magnuson CX (Oct 15 2017)

Mimi Koehler Jr Girls 2006-2008 7 / 18
Max Koehler Jr Boys 2009/20010 1 / 24
Brian Debronsky Cat 1/2 Men 34 / 36
Sven Koehler Cat 3 Men 45+ 15 / 55
Quinn Dusenberry Cat 3 Men 45+ 31 / 55
Diego Holmgren Cat 3 Men 45+ 32 / 55
Russ Rainforth Cat 3 Men 45+ 46 / 55
Jeff Lynch Cat 3 Men 35+ 23 / 35
Jordan Lucke Cat 3 Men 35 / 43
Mariko Wei Cat 4 Women 10 / 34
Tina Rainforth Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 7 / 30
Laura Martin Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 13 / 30
Sheryl Johnson Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 8 / 8
Adrienne Burger Beginner Women 21 / 23
Kevin W johnson Men 60+ 2 / 18
Mark Spencer-coons Cat 4 Men 45+ 43 / 87
Mark Shanaberger Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 / 87
Bryan Willman Cat 4 Men 45+ 79 / 87
Kevin Johnson Men 55+ 3 / 23
Mark Orr Cat 4 Men 35+ 44 / 52
Thomas Baron Cat 4 Men 3 / 75
Michael Chaten Cat 4 Men 5 / 75
Paul Strefling Cat 4 Men 10 / 75
Taylor Kendall Cat 4 Men 23 / 75
Thomas Baron Single Speed Men 16 / 66
Roger Burton Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 23 / 24
Jonas Bakkane Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 11 / 11

Bozeman Grand Prix Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Erik Brooks Cat 3 Men 7 / 7

CXR #2 ICE YOUR CROSS (Oct 8 2017)

Adrienne Burger Beginner Women 3 / 9
Paul Strefling Cat. 4 Men 2 / 31
Thomas Baron Cat. 4 Men 8 / 31
Michael Chaten Cat. 4 Men 24 / 31
Kevin Johnson Cat 3 Master Men age 55+ 1 / 10
Russ Rainforth Cat 3 Master Men age 55+ 8 / 10
Erik Brooks Master Men (of any Category) age 60+ 3 / 7
Jamie Schoenborn Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 9 / 11
Mark Shanaberger Cat 4 Master Men age 45+ 26 / 45
Mark Spencer-coons Cat 4 Master Men age 45+ 39 / 45
Bryan Willman Cat 4 Master Men age 45+ 41 / 45
Sheryl Johnson Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 11 / 13
Jamie Schoenborn Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 13 / 13
Reeve Geary Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 24 / 33
Mark Spencer-coons Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 31 / 33
Damien Dabrowski Cat 4 Master Men age 35+ 3 / 30
Tina Rainforth Cat 3-4 Master Women age 45+ 3 / 16
Laura Martin Cat 3-4 Master Women age 45+ 5 / 16
Jeff Lynch Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 16 / 26
Roger Burton Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 18 / 27
Jordan Lucke Cat. 3 Men 17 / 24

2017 Cascade Cross #1 @ Bellingham BMX (Oct 7 2017)

Sven Koehler Master Men A 40+ 6 / 8
Richard Shelmerdine Men B 4 / 28
Quinn Dusenberry Master Men B 40+ 7 / 17
Chip Greaves Master Men B 40+ 15 / 17

Crosstoberfest - NWCXCUP Race #1 (Oct 1 2017)

Adam Vandyke Men Single Speed 12 / 27
Kevin Johnson Men Master 55+ Open 3 / 13
Bryan Willman Men Master 55+ Open 13 / 13
Michael Chaten Men Senior Open 29 / 39
Roger Burton Men Master 45+ Open 11 / 23
Sven Koehler Men Master 45+ Open 18 / 23
Mark Spencer-coons Men Master 45+ Cat 4 24 / 32
Taylor Kendall Men Senior Cat 5 38 / 48
Chip Greaves Men Senior Cat 5 39 / 48
Johnson Sheryl Men Master 40+ Open 8 / 8
Stacey Mcconaughy Women Senior Cat 5 12 / 19
Jonas Bakkane Men Master 35+ Cat 3 8 / 12
Erik Brooks Men Master 60+ Open 6 / 12
Diego Holmgren Men Master 45+ Cat 3 15 / 30
Reeve Geary Men Master 45+ Cat 3 26 / 30
Thomas Baron Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 19
Paul Strefling Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 19
Ehrin Bulfin Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 19
Michael Chaten Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 19
Jordan Lucke Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 19
Laura Martin Women Senior Cat 4 5 / 7

MFG #3 - Tall Tyler CX (Sep 30 2017)

Kevin Johnson Men 55+ 1 / 17
Mark Orr Cat 4 Men 35+ 32 / 37
Thomas Baron Cat 4 Men 1 / 46
Paul Strefling Cat 4 Men 4 / 46
Maarten Brugmans Cat 4 Men 8 / 46
Michael Chaten Cat 4 Men 18 / 46
Taylor Kendall Cat 4 Men 24 / 46
Erik Brooks Men 60+ 2 / 11
Jordan Lucke Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 1 / 13
Mark Spencer-coons Cat 4 Men 45+ 27 / 46
Bryan Willman Cat 4 Men 45+ 44 / 46
Munira Rahemtulla Cat 4 Women 8 / 15
Tina Rainforth Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 6 / 15
Nicole Capizzi Cat 3 Women 10 / 15
Sheryl Johnson Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 6 / 6
Jamie Schoenborn Single Speed Women 3 / 7
Quinn Dusenberry Cat 3 Men 45+ 23 / 40
Diego Holmgren Cat 3 Men 45+ 25 / 40
Richard Shelmerdine Cat 3 Men 35+ 13 / 30
Jeff Lynch Cat 3 Men 35+ 22 / 30
Ehrin Bulfin Cat 3 Men 13 / 30
Brian Debronsky Cat 1/2 Men 19 / 28
Jonas Bakkane Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 8 / 10

MFG #2 - Moor Cross (Sep 24 2017)

Linda Cowan Cat 4 Women 7 / 29
Munira Rahemtulla Cat 4 Women 12 / 29
Adrienne Burger Cat 4 Women 24 / 29
Laura Martin Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 11 / 28
Tina Rainforth Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 14 / 28
Sheryl Johnson Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 7 / 7
Peter Cousseau Cat 4 Men 45+ 25 / 95
Mark Spencer-coons Cat 4 Men 45+ 42 / 95
Mark Shanaberger Cat 4 Men 45+ 44 / 95
Chip Greaves Cat 4 Men 45+ 88 / 95
Bryan Willman Cat 4 Men 45+ 91 / 95
Diego Holmgren Cat 3 Men 45+ 27 / 62
Justin Pierce Cat 3 Men 35+ 15 / 39
Jeff Lynch Cat 3 Men 35+ 26 / 39
Jordan Lucke Cat 3 Men 32 / 36
Brian Debronsky Cat 1/2 Men 35 / 35
Mimi Koehler Jr Girls 2006 2008 3 / 18
Max Koehler Jr Boys 2009/20010 4 / 17
Damien p Dabrowski Single Speed Men 35 / 48
Jonas Bakkane Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 11 / 11
Kevin Johnson Men 55+ 1 / 24
Mark Runyan Men 55+ 15 / 24
Timothy Basham Cat 4 Men 35+ 10 / 54
Damien Dabrowski Cat 4 Men 35+ 19 / 54
Thomas Baron Cat 4 Men 2 / 71
Michael Chaten Cat 4 Men 7 / 71
Paul Strefling Cat 4 Men 9 / 71
Taylor Kendall Cat 4 Men 16 / 71
Shawn Mcgaff Cat 4 Men 61 / 71

CXR #1 FLY-IN FOR CROSS (Sep 17 2017)

Jonas Bakkane Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 7 / 11
Nigel Pierce Junior Boys age 6-9 18 / 20
Liam Pierce Junior Boys age 6-9 20 / 20
Damien Dabrowski Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 15 / 45
Mark Orr Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 42 / 45
Thomas Baron Cat. 4 Men 1 / 31
Paul Strefling Cat. 4 Men 2 / 31
Michael Chaten Cat. 4 Men 6 / 31
Kevin Johnson Cat 3 Master Men age 55+ 1 / 10
Erik Brooks Cat 3 Master Men age 55+ 7 / 10
Russ Rainforth Cat 3 Master Men age 55+ 8 / 10
Mark Spencer-coons Cat 4 Master Men age 45+ 26 / 39
Bryan Willman Cat 4 Master Men age 45+ 37 / 39
Jamie Schoenborn Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 4 / 13
Sheryl Johnson Cat 1-2 Master Women age 35+ 13 / 13
Amy Pierce Cat. 4 Women 1 / 11
Ryan Connolly Junior Girls age 10-12 2 / 14
John Bissell Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 22 / 28
Reeve Geary Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 23 / 28
Damien Dabrowski Cat 4 Master Men age 35+ 2 / 32
Andrew Jones Cat 4 Master Men age 35+ 19 / 32
Mark Orr Cat 4 Master Men age 35+ 25 / 32
Tina Rainforth Cat 3-4 Master Women age 45+ 4 / 10
Laura Martin Cat 3-4 Master Women age 45+ 8 / 10
Justin Pierce Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 11 / 29
Roger Burton Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 15 / 17
Jordan Lucke Cat. 3 Men 15 / 16

MFG #1 - Lake Sammamish (Sep 10 2017)

Damien p Dabrowski Single Speed Men 27 / 56
Ehrin Bulfin Single Speed Men 35 / 56
Mark l Shanaberger Single Speed Men 50 / 56
Mark t Orr Single Speed Men 51 / 56
Jonas Bakkane Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 12 / 15
Audrey Eng Jr Girls 2004/2005 8 / 11
Jamie r Schoenborn Cat 1/2 Women 14 / 20
Brian Debronsky Cat 1/2 Men 22 / 34
Diego Holmgren Cat 3 Men 45+ 31 / 62
John Bissell Cat 3 Men 45+ 51 / 62
Michael Mckinney Cat 3 Men 45+ 55 / 62
Sven Koehler Cat 3 Men 45+ 61 / 62
Richard Shelmerdine Cat 3 Men 35+ 18 / 41
Jeff Lynch Cat 3 Men 35+ 38 / 41
Ehrin Bulfin Cat 3 Men 20 / 39
Jordan Lucke Cat 3 Men 32 / 39
Laura Martin Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 7 / 20
Tina Rainforth Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 12 / 20
Nicole Capizzi Cat 3 Women 16 / 20
Sheryl Johnson Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 7 / 7
Adrienne Burger Beginner Women 16 / 23
Lois Smith Beginner Women 23 / 23
Mark Shanaberger Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 / 71
Mark Spencer-coons Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 / 71
Bryan Willman Cat 4 Men 45+ 71 / 71
Kevin Johnson Men 55+ 2 / 21
Damien Dabrowski Cat 4 Men 35+ 7 / 55
Andrew Jones Cat 4 Men 35+ 33 / 55
Mark Orr Cat 4 Men 35+ 42 / 55
Joe Christian Cat 4 Men 35+ 49 / 55
Thomas Baron Cat 4 Men 1 / 64
Paul Strefling Cat 4 Men 3 / 64
Michael Chaten Cat 4 Men 13 / 64
Taylor Kendall Cat 4 Men 19 / 64
John Christian Cat 4 Men 31 / 64
Shawn Mcgaff Cat 4 Men 61 / 64

Labor Day CX Championships @ JBLM (Sep 4 2017)

Michael Chaten Cat 3 Men 12 / 16
Amy Pierce Cat 3 Women 5 / 9
Sheryl Johnson Cat 3 Women 7 / 9
Mark Spencer-coons Cat 3 Masters Men 45+ 12 / 20
Justin Pierce Cat 3 Masters Men 35+ 5 / 17
Laura Martin Cat 4 Women 3 / 15
Kevin Johnson Cat 4 Master Men 55+ 1 / 16
Diego Holmgren Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 4 / 24
Mark Spencer-coons Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 10 / 24

WWCX Cyclocross Festival (Aug 26 2017)

Thomas Baron Men 4/5 1 / 21
Taylor Kendall Men 4/5 21 / 21
Laura Martin Women Master 35+ 4 2 / 9

Cascade Cross Series 2016: Bandit Cross (Jan 14 2017)

Sheryl Johnson Women B 6 / 7
Micah Chan Men C 7 / 8
Mark Orr Master Men C 40+ 7 / 12
Kevin Johnson Master Men A 40+ 4 / 6
Jonas Bakkane Master Men B 40+ 3 / 21
Sven Koehler Master Men B 40+ 16 / 21
Reeve Geary Master Men B 40+ 19 / 21
Adam Vandyke Single-speed Men 2 / 28

Thanks Given'er WSBA State Championships (Dec 11 2016)

Heidi Wood Women Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 12

Cascade Cross Series 2016: Thanks Given'er Day 1 (Dec 10 2016)

Sven Koehler Master Men B 40+ 7 / 17
Bryan Willman Master Men B 40+ 17 / 17

Fort Steilacoom CX (Dec 3 2016)

Mariko Wei Women Cat 4 3 / 5
Ivy Cheung Women Cat 4 4 / 5
Sheryl Johnson Women Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 3
Daniel Perry Men Single Speed 6 / 12
Kevin Johnson Men Cat 3 Master 55+ 1 / 8
Joseph Christian Men Cyldesdale 4 / 8
Erik Brooks Men Open Master 60+ 1 / 6
Bryan Willman Men Cat 4 Master 55+ 1 / 1
Mark Orr Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 12 / 13

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 27 2016)

Max Koehler Junior Boys 6-9 10 / 12
Nicole Capizzi Cat. 3 Women 6 / 11
Alex Eng Junior Boys 13-14 8 / 8
John Christian Junior Boys 15-16 6 / 12
Bryan Willman Cat. 4 Master Men 55+ 8 / 8
Amy Pierce Cat. 4 Women 3 / 18
Jonas Bakkane Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 11 / 26
Jeff Lynch Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 12 / 26
Richard Shelmerdine Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 17 / 26
Ehrin Bulfin Cat. 4 Men 10 / 35
Sheryl Johnson Cat. 3/4 Master Women 45+ 5 / 13
Roy Colven Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 2 / 10
Kevin Johnson Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 3 / 10
Justin Pierce Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 6 / 6
Mark Spencer-coons Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 7 / 28
Chip Greaves Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 19 / 28
Ivy Cheung Beginning Women 2 / 11
D Parsons Single Speed Men 40 / 55
Erik Brooks Master Men 60+ 4 / 18
Mark Hollyhead Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 10 / 38
Quinn Dusenberry Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 14 / 38
Forrest Murphy Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 17 / 38
Sven Koehler Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 20 / 38
Mark Spencer-coons Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 33 / 38
Reeve Geary Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 36 / 38
Mark Orr Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 24 / 25
Brian Debronsky Cat. 3 Men 5 / 16

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 20 2016)

Bryan Willman Cat. 4 Master Men 55+ 7 / 7
Amy Pierce Cat. 4 Women 6 / 14
Jeff Lynch Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 9 / 20
Sheryl Johnson Cat. 3/4 Master Women 45+ 5 / 14
Laura Martin Cat. 3/4 Master Women 45+ 9 / 14
Tina Rainforth Cat. 3/4 Master Women 45+ 11 / 14
Erik Brooks Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 7 / 12
Kevin Johnson Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 11 / 12
Justin Pierce Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 4 / 5
Diego Holmgren Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 11 / 28
Mark Spencer-coons Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 23 / 28
D Parsons Single Speed Men 29 / 43
Erik Brooks Master Men 60+ 12 / 13
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat. 3/4 Master Women 35+ 3 / 9
Quinn Dusenberry Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 8 / 33
Forrest Murphy Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 17 / 33
Reeve Geary Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 27 / 33
Mark Spencer-coons Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 28 / 33
Richard Shelmerdine Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 3 / 28
Mark Orr Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 22 / 28

MFG CX - Woodland Park GP (Nov 13 2016)

Kevin Johnson Men 55+ 1 / 25
Steve Ellis Men 55+ 21 / 25
Bryan Willman Men 55+ 22 / 25
Sean Thomas Cat 4 Men 39 / 104
Andy Klepack Cat 4 Men 40 / 104
Jordan Lucke Cat 4 Men 79 / 104
D Parsons Single Speed Men 77 / 110
Andrew Bagley Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 17 / 36
Justin Pierce Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 11 / 13
Sheryl Johnson Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 9 / 39
Ellen Butzel Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 16 / 39
Laura Martin Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 21 / 39
Nicole Capizzi Cat 3 Women 12 / 26
Max Koehler Juniors - 2008/2009 18 / 31
Alex Eng Jr Boys 2003/2004 6 / 17
Ivy Cheung Beginner Women 2 / 27
Erik Brooks Men 60+ 1 / 25
Mark Orr Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 27 / 35
Mikael Christensen Cat 4 Men 45+ 2 / 107
Diego Holmgren Cat 4 Men 45+ 21 / 107
Mark Spencer-coons Cat 4 Men 45+ 58 / 107
Taylor Kendall Beginner Men 91 / 94
Quinn Dusenberry Cat 3 Men 45+ 24 / 70
Mark Hollyhead Cat 3 Men 45+ 29 / 70
Sven Koehler Cat 3 Men 45+ 32 / 70
Michael Mckinney Cat 3 Men 45+ 37 / 70
Reeve Geary Cat 3 Men 45+ 49 / 70
Russ Rainforth Cat 3 Men 45+ 67 / 70
Jonas Bakkane Cat 3 Men 35+ 19 / 62
Jeff Lynch Cat 3 Men 35+ 42 / 62
Brian Debronsky Cat 3 Men 9 / 69

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 6 2016)

Alex Eng Junior Boys 13-14 9 / 10
Ehrin Bulfin Cat. 4 Men 7 / 36
Sheryl Johnson Cat. 3/4 Master Women 45+ 7 / 16
Laura Martin Cat. 3/4 Master Women 45+ 9 / 16
Kevin Johnson Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 1 / 11
Steve Ellis Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 10 / 11
Mark Spencer-coons Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 18 / 41
Chip Greaves Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 31 / 41
Jeff Lynch Single Speed Men 24 / 36
Erik Brooks Master Men 60+ 3 / 18
Mark Hollyhead Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 10 / 34
Michael Mckinney Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 12 / 34
Quinn Dusenberry Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 19 / 34
Reeve Geary Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 31 / 34

Cascade Cross Series 2016: Cross Border Clash (Nov 5 2016)

Taylor Kendall Men C 5 / 9
Sven Koehler Master Men B 40+ 10 / 17

Deschutes River CX NWCXX (Nov 5 2016)

Mark Spencer-coons Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 6 / 7

MFG CX - North 40 (Oct 30 2016)

Erik Brooks Men 60+ 3 / 18
Mikael Christensen Cat 4 Men 45+ 6 / 65
Diego Holmgren Cat 4 Men 45+ 10 / 65
Mark Spencer-coons Cat 4 Men 45+ 35 / 65
Chip Greaves Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 / 65
Taylor Kendall Beginner Men 8 / 44
Quinn Dusenberry Cat 3 Men 45+ 31 / 53
Sven Koehler Cat 3 Men 45+ 39 / 53
Michael Mckinney Cat 3 Men 45+ 40 / 53
Reeve Geary Cat 3 Men 45+ 45 / 53
Jonas Bakkane Cat 3 Men 35+ 12 / 50
Jeff Lynch Cat 3 Men 35+ 46 / 50
Brian Debronsky Cat 3 Men 6 / 50
Andrew Bagley Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 11 / 23
Mariko Wei Cat 4 Women 19 / 30
Sheryl Johnson Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 9 / 30
Ellen Butzel Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 13 / 30
Nicole Capizzi Cat 3 Women 13 / 16
Kevin Johnson Men 55+ 3 / 21
Bryan Willman Men 55+ 20 / 21
Ehrin Bulfin Cat 4 Men 5 / 63
Jordan Lucke Cat 4 Men 41 / 63
Antonio Coria Cat 4 Men 52 / 63

CXing Out Cancer (Oct 29 2016)

Sheryl Johnson Masters Women 35+ 8 / 11
Tina Rainforth Masters Women 35+ 11 / 11
Kevin Johnson Masters Men 55+ 2 / 10
Erik Brooks Masters Men 55+ 4 / 10
Mark Spencer-coons Cat 4 Masters Men 45+ 7 / 14
Michael Chaten Cat 4 Men 5 / 8
Quinn Dusenberry Cat 3 Masters Men 45+ 6 / 14
Russ Rainforth Cat 3 Masters Men 45+ 13 / 14

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 23 2016)

Alex Eng Junior Boys 13-14 8 / 9
Amy Pierce Cat. 4 Women 11 / 19
Mariko Wei Cat. 4 Women 19 / 19
Justin Pierce Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 8 / 19
Jeff Lynch Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 1 / 14
John Klepack Cat. 4 Men 22 / 32
Sean Thomas Cat. 4 Men 32 / 32
Sheryl Johnson Cat. 3/4 Master Women 45+ 6 / 14
Laura Martin Cat. 3/4 Master Women 45+ 9 / 14
Erik Brooks Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 8 / 18
Kevin Johnson Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 18 / 18
Mark Spencer-coons Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 21 / 34
Erik Brooks Master Men 60+ 3 / 16
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat. 3/4 Master Women 35+ 2 / 11
Quinn Dusenberry Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 17 / 36
Sven Koehler Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 22 / 36
Forrest Murphy Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 24 / 36
Reeve Geary Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 31 / 36
Kevin Johnson Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 10 / 29
Roger Burton Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 24 / 29
Richard Shelmerdine Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 8 / 28

Woolley Cross 2016 (Oct 22 2016)

Michael Chaten Men C 4 / 30

MFG CX - Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 16 2016)

Mariko Wei Cat 4 Women 29 / 42
Sheryl Johnson Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 17 / 38
Ellen Butzel Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 19 / 38
Laura Martin Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 30 / 38
Max Koehler Juniors - 2008/2009 17 / 29
Calder Youmans Juniors - 2008/2009 18 / 29
Karsten Christensen Juniors - 2008/2009 23 / 29
Mimi Koehler Jr Girls 2005-2007 5 / 8
Ivy Cheung Beginner Women 13 / 22
Quinn Dusenberry Cat 3 Men 45+ 27 / 59
Reeve Geary Cat 3 Men 45+ 38 / 59
Jonas Bakkane Cat 3 Men 35+ 13 / 54
Jeff Lynch Cat 3 Men 35+ 21 / 54
Justin Pierce Cat 3 Men 35+ 25 / 54
Brian Debronsky Cat 3 Men 6 / 53
Mark Hollyhead Cat 4 Men 45+ 1 / 87
Mikael Christensen Cat 4 Men 45+ 5 / 87
Diego Holmgren Cat 4 Men 45+ 10 / 87
Mark Spencer-coons Cat 4 Men 45+ 37 / 87
Joe Christian Cat 4 Men 45+ 64 / 87
Kevin Johnson Men 55+ 2 / 16
Bryan Willman Men 55+ 14 / 16
Ehrin Bulfin Cat 4 Men 6 / 84
Antonio Coria Cat 4 Men 40 / 84
Jordan Lucke Cat 4 Men 49 / 84
Sven Koehler Single Speed Men 65 / 95
Andrew Bagley Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 13 / 26

Crosstoberfest St. Edwards (Oct 15 2016)

Roger Burton Men Cat 1/2 45+ 11 / 12
Sheryl Johnson Women Cat 3/4 35+ 2 / 4
Adam Vandyke Men Single Speed 7 / 26
Kevin Johnson Men Cat 3 55+ 1 / 8
Russ Rainforth Men Cat 3 55+ 7 / 8
Quinn Dusenberry Men Cat 3 45+ 9 / 18
Reeve Geary Men Clydesdale 200+ 2 / 8
Joseph Christian Men Clydesdale 200+ 4 / 8
Mark Orr Men Clydesdale 200+ 6 / 8
Erik Brooks Men Open 60+ 1 / 4
Mark Spencer-coons Men Cat 4 45+ 17 / 21
Chip Greaves Men Cat 4 45+ 19 / 21
Richard Shelmerdine Men Cat 4 35+ 5 / 14
Mark Orr Men Cat 4 35+ 14 / 14
Antonio Coria Men Cat 4 13 / 22
Jordan Lucke Men Cat 4 20 / 22

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Amy Pierce Cat. 4 Women 11 / 24
Mariko Wei Cat. 4 Women 23 / 24
Jeff Lynch Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 6 / 27
Justin Pierce Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 15 / 27
Ehrin Bulfin Cat. 4 Men 6 / 31
Sheryl Johnson Cat. 3/4 Master Women 45+ 6 / 18
Laura Martin Cat. 3/4 Master Women 45+ 10 / 18
Tina Rainforth Cat. 3/4 Master Women 45+ 13 / 18
Kevin Johnson Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 5 / 10
Mark Hollyhead Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 4 / 36
Mark Spencer-coons Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 22 / 36
Erik Brooks Master Men 60+ 7 / 17
Michael Mckinney Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 20 / 36
Reeve Geary Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 29 / 36
Russ Rainforth Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 32 / 36
Mark Orr Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 28 / 29

Cascade Cross Series 2016: Bellingham BMX (Oct 8 2016)

Sean Thomas Men C 2 / 25

Holimont Cyclocross Race (Oct 8 2016)

Stephen Cheung Men Cat 3 4 / 6

MFG CX - Katie Blincoe Prestige (Oct 2 2016)

Adam Vandyke Single Speed Men 9 / 53
Andrew Bagley Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 14 / 23
Roger Burton Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 20 / 23
Sheryl Johnson Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 12 / 30
Ellen Butzel Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 13 / 30
Laura Martin Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 19 / 30
Ivy Cheung Beginner Women 15 / 21
Jason Ingram Cat 3 Men 45+ 39 / 57
Reeve Geary Cat 3 Men 45+ 41 / 57
Michael Mckinney Cat 3 Men 45+ 46 / 57
Quinn Dusenberry Cat 3 Men 45+ 51 / 57
Russ Rainforth Cat 3 Men 45+ 55 / 57
Jonas Bakkane Cat 3 Men 35+ 11 / 46
Carl Bolstad Cat 3 Men 35+ 24 / 46
Jeff Lynch Cat 3 Men 35+ 26 / 46
Brian Debronsky Cat 3 Men 2 / 47
Erik Brooks Men 60+ 5 / 15
Mark Hollyhead Cat 4 Men 45+ 5 / 71
Mikael Christensen Cat 4 Men 45+ 8 / 71
Joe Christian Cat 4 Men 45+ 40 / 71
Mark Spencer-coons Cat 4 Men 45+ 42 / 71
Chip Greaves Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 / 71
Kevin Johnson Men 55+ 4 / 16
Bryan Willman Men 55+ 14 / 16
Ehrin Bulfin Cat 4 Men 5 / 80
Antonio Coria Cat 4 Men 32 / 80
Andy Klepack Cat 4 Men 41 / 80
Jordan Lucke Cat 4 Men 55 / 80
Shawn Mcgaff Cat 4 Men 63 / 80

MFG CX - Moor Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Andrew Bagley Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 13 / 25
Mariko Wei Cat 4 Women 30 / 33
Ellen Butzel Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 15 / 32
Laura Martin Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 20 / 32
Sheryl Johnson Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 25 / 32
Nicole Capizzi Cat 3 Women 14 / 18
Ivy Cheung Beginner Women 11 / 25
Michael Mckinney Cat 3 Men 45+ 27 / 63
Jason Ingram Cat 3 Men 45+ 46 / 63
Reeve Geary Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 / 63
Russ Rainforth Cat 3 Men 45+ 49 / 63
Justin Pierce Cat 3 Men 35+ 27 / 50
Jonas Bakkane Cat 3 Men 35+ 42 / 50
Brian Debronsky Cat 3 Men 2 / 52
Mark Hollyhead Cat 4 Men 45+ 4 / 82
Diego Holmgren Cat 4 Men 45+ 9 / 82
Mikael Christensen Cat 4 Men 45+ 12 / 82
Mark Spencer-coons Cat 4 Men 45+ 39 / 82
Chip Greaves Cat 4 Men 45+ 60 / 82
Kevin Johnson Men 55+ 6 / 22
Bryan Willman Men 55+ 19 / 22
Ehrin Bulfin Cat 4 Men 9 / 87
Jordan Lucke Cat 4 Men 50 / 87
Andy Klepack Cat 4 Men 55 / 87
Shawn Mcgaff Cat 4 Men 75 / 87

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 18 2016)

Ivy Cheung Beginning Women 9 / 16
Amy Pierce Cat. 4 Women 5 / 17
Mariko Wei Cat. 4 Women 12 / 17
Justin Pierce Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 13 / 29
Jeff Lynch Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 2 / 10
Jordan Lucke Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 7 / 10
John Klepack Cat. 4 Men 21 / 42
Sheryl Johnson Cat. 3/4 Master Women 45+ 9 / 14
Laura Martin Cat. 3/4 Master Women 45+ 10 / 14
Tina Rainforth Cat. 3/4 Master Women 45+ 11 / 14
Kevin Johnson Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 1 / 10
Steve Ellis Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 9 / 10
Mark Spencer-coons Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 18 / 31
Adam Vandyke Single Speed Men 8 / 48
Jeff Lynch Single Speed Men 21 / 48
Michael Mckinney Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 19 / 40
Reeve Geary Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 34 / 40
Russ Rainforth Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 39 / 40
Roger Burton Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 16 / 22
Mark Orr Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 28 / 31

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 11 2016)

Calder Youmans Juniors - 2008/2009 16 / 24
Max Koehler Juniors - 2008/2009 22 / 24
Katie Santiago Beginner Women 15 / 22
Adam Vandyke Single Speed Men 10 / 71
Russell Rainforth Single Speed Men 55 / 71
Roger Burton Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 19 / 30
Andrew Bagley Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 23 / 30
Tina Rainforth Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 15 / 29
Ellen Butzel Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 19 / 29
Sheryl Johnson Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 20 / 29
Laura Martin Cat 3/4 Women 40+ 21 / 29
Linda Coppa Cat 1/2 Women 40+ 12 / 12
Quinn Dusenberry Cat 3 Men 45+ 34 / 57
Michael Mckinney Cat 3 Men 45+ 40 / 57
Russ Rainforth Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 / 57
Reeve Geary Cat 3 Men 45+ 49 / 57
Jonas Bakkane Cat 3 Men 35+ 13 / 49
Brian Debronsky Cat 3 Men 8 / 46
Jason Ingram Cat 4 Men 45+ 8 / 82
Mikael Christensen Cat 4 Men 45+ 26 / 82
Chip Greaves Cat 4 Men 45+ 73 / 82
Mark Spencer-coons Cat 4 Men 45+ 80 / 82
Kevin Johnson Men 55+ 1 / 22
Steve Ellis Men 55+ 15 / 22
Bryan Willman Men 55+ 20 / 22
Mark Orr Cat 4 Men 35+ 35 / 45
Ehrin Bulfin Cat 4 Men 11 / 78
Andy Klepack Cat 4 Men 31 / 78
Antonio Coria Cat 4 Men 47 / 78
Jordan Lucke Cat 4 Men 59 / 78
Shawn Mcgaff Cat 4 Men 73 / 78

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships 2016 (Sep 5 2016)

Russ Rainforth Single Speed Men 24 / 32
Laura Martin Masters Women 35+ 5 / 9
Tina Rainforth Masters Women 35+ 6 / 9
Kevin Johnson Masters Men 55+ 1 / 27
Erik Brooks Masters Men 55+ 9 / 27
Steve Ellis Masters Men 55+ 24 / 27
Mark Spencer-coons Cat 4 Masters Men 45+ 29 / 32
Mariko Wei Cat 4 Women 17 / 19
Russ Rainforth Cat 3 Masters Men 45+ 22 / 27
Sheryl Johnson Cat 3 Women 8 / 9

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Bandit Worlds (Jan 9 2016)

Sven Koehler Master Men B 40+ 3 / 19

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Thanks Given'er Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Craig Burgess Super Men 50+ 5 / 7

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 3 (Dec 6 2015)

Richard Bankhead Men MR 45+ 22 / 42

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Thanks Given'er Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Craig Burgess Masters Men 50+ 4 / 10
Quinn Dusenberry Master Men B 12 / 16
Chip Greaves Master Men C 40+ 5 / 5
Rainer Leuschke Men A 5 / 15

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 2 (Dec 5 2015)

Richard Bankhead Men MR 45+ 29 / 62

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 1 (Dec 4 2015)

Richard Bankhead Men MR 45+ 45 / 64

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 29 2015)

Aran Connolly Junior Boys 6-9 1 / 6
Zach Hall Junior Boys 6-9 3 / 6
Robbie Phillips Cat. 3 Women 1 / 8
Amy Pierce Cat. 3 Women 8 / 8
Steve Ellis Cat. 4 Master Men 55+ 3 / 6
Michael Lynch Cat. 4 Master Men 55+ 6 / 6
Poppy Knorr Junior Girls 10-12 1 / 6
Dawn Mcconaghy Master Women 35+ 1 / 8
Andrea Leuschke Master Women 35+ 2 / 8
Eva Wong Master Women 35+ 4 / 8
Kozo Nozawa Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 7 / 25
Justin Pierce Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 22 / 25
Jodi Connolly Single Speed Women 1 / 5
Richard Shelmerdine Cat. 4 Men 7 / 27
Kevin Johnson Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 2 / 16
Erik Brooks Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 9 / 16
Michael Mckinney Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 2 / 31
Mark Spencer-coons Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 15 / 31
Brendan Connolly Single Speed Men 2 / 35
Rainer Leuschke Single Speed Men 3 / 35
Peter Hall Single Speed Men 6 / 35
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys 10-12 3 / 18
Nate Hall Junior Boys 10-12 8 / 18
Erik Brooks Master Men 60+ 3 / 13
Craig Burgess Master Men 60+ 10 / 13
Chip Greaves Beginning Men 17 / 18
Richard Bankhead Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 14 / 39
Sven Koehler Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 24 / 39
Quinn Dusenberry Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 27 / 39
Reeve Geary Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 37 / 39
Jeff Lynch Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 1 / 9
Roger Burton Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 14 / 22
Christopher Fast Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 17 / 22
Sheryl Johnson Master Women 40+ 10 / 17
Brian Dewey Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 13 / 20
Brian Debronsky Cat. 3 Men 7 / 18

MFG Woodland Park Cat 4 Men 45+ (Nov 22 2015)

Mark Hollyhead Cat4 Men 45+ 8 / 102
Jason Ingram Cat4 Men 45+ 11 / 102
Michael Mckinney Cat4 Men 45+ 15 / 102
Mark Spencer-coons Cat4 Men 45+ 34 / 102
Joe Christian Cat4 Men 45+ 35 / 102
Caleb Bantagreen Cat4 Men 45+ 46 / 102
John Sullivan Cat4 Men 45+ 83 / 102
Chip Greaves Cat4 Men 45+ 88 / 102
Dan Mcgrady Cat4 Men 45+ 99 / 102

MFG CX - Woodland Park (Nov 22 2015)

Aran Connolly Juniors 2007-2008 2 / 22
Ryan Connolly Jr Girls 2004-2006 2 / 3
Johan Leuschke Jr Boys 2004-2006 20 / 29
John Christian Jr Boys 2000/2001 4 / 19
Jodi Connolly Singlespeed Women 1 / 18
Peter Hall Singlespeed Men 23 / 93
Stevee Ellis Singlespeed Men 71 / 93
D Parsons Singlespeed Men 89 / 93
Forrest Murphy Cat 3 Men 45+ 26 / 60
Quinn Dusenberry Cat 3 Men 45+ 33 / 60
Reeve Geary Cat 3 Men 45+ 51 / 60
Kozo Nozawa Cat 3 Men 35+ 23 / 59
Jeff Lynch Cat 3 Men 35+ 33 / 59
Justin Pierce Cat 3 Men 35+ 43 / 59
Kevin Johnson Men 55+ 4 / 23
Michael Lynch Men 55+ 15 / 23
Steve Ellis Men 55+ 16 / 23
Brian Debronsky Cat 4 Men 4 / 96
Stevee Ellis Cat 4 Men 72 / 96
Sheryl Johnson Women 45+ 11 / 26
Eva Wong Women 35+ 8 / 19
Andrea Leuschke Women 35+ 9 / 19
Dawn Mcconaghy Women 35+ 10 / 19
Mariko Wei Cat 4 Women 40 / 52
Elizabeth Kady Cat 4 Women 51 / 52
Nicole Capizzi Cat 3 Women 16 / 21
Amy Pierce Cat 3 Women 21 / 21
Steven Kady Cat 3 Men 50 / 67
Rainer Leuschke Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 4 / 39
Christopher Fast Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 19 / 39
Roy Colven Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 22 / 39
Roger Burton Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 33 / 39
Brendan Connolly Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 4 / 26

The Subaru Cyclo Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Mark Spencer-coons Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 16 / 26

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 8 2015)

Zach Hall Junior Boys 6-9 3 / 8
Robbie Phillips Cat. 3 Women 4 / 14
Poppy Knorr Junior Girls 10-12 2 / 5
Elizabeth Kady Cat. 4 Women 20 / 24
Mariko Wei Cat. 4 Women 23 / 24
Dawn Mcconaghy Master Women 35+ 2 / 8
Eva Wong Master Women 35+ 4 / 8
Kozo Nozawa Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 10 / 30
Richard Shelmerdine Cat. 4 Men 6 / 29
Antonio Coria Cat. 4 Men 7 / 29
Kevin Johnson Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 1 / 13
Michael Mckinney Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 2 / 33
Mark Spencer-coons Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 21 / 33
Chip Greaves Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 32 / 33
Rainer Leuschke Single Speed Men 2 / 35
Peter Hall Single Speed Men 8 / 35
Erik Brooks Master Men 60+ 1 / 11
Craig Burgess Master Men 60+ 4 / 11
Richard Bankhead Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 11 / 37
John Sullivan Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 4 / 7
Christopher Fast Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 15 / 28
Roger Burton Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 23 / 28
Sheryl Johnson Master Women 40+ 8 / 16
Gered Doherty Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 10 / 28
Brian Dewey Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 11 / 28
Sven Koehler Cat. 3 Men 13 / 24
Steven Kady Cat. 3 Men 19 / 24

Deschutes River Cyclocross WSBA CX Championships (Nov 7 2015)

Kevin Johnson CAT 3 MASTER MEN 50+ 1 / 10

MFG CX - North 40 (Nov 1 2015)

Rainer Leuschke Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 4 / 36
Christopher Fast Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 23 / 36
Roger Burton Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 29 / 36
Steven Kady Cat 3 Men 25 / 40

Cross in the Park (Nov 1 2015)

Stephen Cheung Men Masters 40+ 11 / 15

MFG CX - North 40 (Nov 1 2015)

Sheryl Johnson Women 45+ 6 / 20
Eva Wong Women 35+ 2 / 11
Andrea Leuschke Women 35+ 6 / 11
Elizabeth Kady Cat 4 Women 21 / 29
Mariko Wei Cat 4 Women 25 / 29
Jodi Connolly Single Speed Women 1 / 12
Peter Hall Single Speed Men 17 / 55
Forrest Murphy Cat 3 Men 45+ 28 / 54
Reeve Geary Cat 3 Men 45+ 37 / 54
Kozo Nozawa Cat 3 Men 35+ 17 / 48
Jeff Lynch Cat 3 Men 35+ 27 / 48
Justin Pierce Cat 3 Men 35+ 36 / 48
Kevin Johnson Men 55+ 2 / 21
Steve Ellis Men 55+ 11 / 21
Michael Lynch Men 55+ 18 / 21
Gered Doherty Cat 4 Men 35+ 16 / 49
Brian Dewey Cat 4 Men 35+ 20 / 49
Brian Debronsky Cat 4 Men 1 / 63
Antonio Coria Cat 4 Men 10 / 63
Jordan Lucke Cat 4 Men 57 / 63
Erik Brooks Men 60+ 3 / 16
Jeff Lynch Clydesdale 200 lbs + 2 / 22
Ryan Harasimowicz Clydesdale 200 lbs + 14 / 22
Jason Ingram Cat 4 Men 45+ 19 / 70
Caleb Bantagreen Cat 4 Men 45+ 29 / 70
Mark Spencer-coons Cat 4 Men 45+ 44 / 70
John Sullivan Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 / 70
Dan Mcgrady Cat 4 Men 45+ 65 / 70
Aran Connolly Juniors 2007/2008 1 / 9
Ryan Connolly Jr Girls 20042006 2 / 3
Johan Leuschke Jr Boys 20042006 6 / 21
John Christian Jr Boys 2000/2001 7 / 9

Cross Revolution #4 (Oct 25 2015)

Aran Connolly Junior Boys 6-9 1 / 12
Zach Hall Junior Boys 6-9 5 / 12
Amy Pierce Cat. 3 Women 17 / 22
Steve Ellis Cat. 4 Master Men 55+ 2 / 7
Poppy Knorr Junior Girls 10-12 2 / 6
Ryan Connolly Junior Girls 10-12 3 / 6
Elizabeth Kady Cat. 4 Women 18 / 23
Eva Wong Master Women 35+ 1 / 7
Andrea Leuschke Master Women 35+ 4 / 7
Kozo Nozawa Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 15 / 39
Jeff Lynch Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 22 / 39
Justin Pierce Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 26 / 39
Richard Shelmerdine Cat. 4 Men 5 / 57
Brian Debronsky Cat. 4 Men 6 / 57
Antonio Coria Cat. 4 Men 16 / 57
Sean Thomas Cat. 4 Men 26 / 57
Kevin Johnson Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 1 / 10
Mark Hollyhead Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 2 / 47
Michael Mckinney Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 8 / 47
Mark Spencer-coons Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 32 / 47
Rainer Leuschke Single Speed Men 3 / 43
Peter Hall Single Speed Men 10 / 43
Brendan Connolly Single Speed Men 16 / 43
Steve Ellis Single Speed Men 38 / 43
D Parsons Single Speed Men 41 / 43
Nate Hall Junior Boys 10-12 8 / 26
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys 10-12 10 / 26
Erik Brooks Master Men 60+ 2 / 12
Craig Burgess Master Men 60+ 5 / 12
Mark Spencer-coons Beginning Men 8 / 31
Chip Greaves Beginning Men 22 / 31
Richard Bankhead Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 12 / 48
Forrest Murphy Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 25 / 48
Nathan Webster Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 27 / 48
Reeve Geary Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 42 / 48
Jeff Lynch Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 3 / 15
John Sullivan Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 8 / 15
Christopher Fast Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 20 / 37
Roger Burton Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 23 / 37
Roy Colven Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 37 / 37
Sheryl Johnson Master Women 40+ 10 / 21
Brian Dewey Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 8 / 42
Gered Doherty Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 10 / 42
Joseph Christian Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 23 / 42
Steven Kady Cat. 3 Men 22 / 33

MFG - CX Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 18 2015)

Aran Connolly Juniors - 2007/2008 1 / 24
Cate Harasimowicz Juniors - 2007/2008 8 / 24
Johan Leuschke Jr Boys 2004-2006 11 / 34
Alex Dewey Jr Boys 2004-2006 30 / 34
John Christian Jr Boys 2000/2001 3 / 6
Erik Brooks Men 60+ 4 / 17
Jeff Lynch Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 1 / 28
Ryan Harasimowicz Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 23 / 28
Jason Ingram Cat 4 Men 45+ 4 / 101
Michael Mckinney Cat 4 Men 45+ 14 / 101
Joe Christian Cat 4 Men 45+ 40 / 101
Mark Spencer-coons Cat 4 Men 45+ 62 / 101
John Sullivan Cat 4 Men 45+ 66 / 101
Caleb Bantagreen Cat 4 Men 45+ 68 / 101
Dan Mcgrady Cat 4 Men 45+ 96 / 101
Kevin Johnson Men 55+ 1 / 29
Michael Lynch Men 55+ 15 / 29
Brian Dewey Cat 4 Men 35+ 12 / 66
Brian Debronsky Cat 4 Men 4 / 102
Antonio Coria Cat 4 Men 21 / 102
Richard Shelmerdine Cat 4 Men 26 / 102
Sean Thomas Cat 4 Men 38 / 102
Jeremy Kampp Cat 4 Men 60 / 102
Jodi Connolly Single Speed Women 2 / 14
Peter Hall Single Speed Men 25 / 85
Rob Born Cat 3 Men 45+ 17 / 62
Russ Rainforth Cat 3 Men 45+ 47 / 62
Kozo Nozawa Cat 3 Men 35+ 24 / 58
Jeff Lynch Cat 3 Men 35+ 32 / 58
Justin Pierce Cat 3 Men 35+ 46 / 58
Rainer Leuschke Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 3 / 36
Roger Burton Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 19 / 36
Christopher Fast Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 20 / 36
Roy Colven Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 29 / 36
Brendan Connolly Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 2 / 21
Sheryl Johnson Women 45+ 12 / 26
Eva Wong Women 35+ 7 / 18
Andrea Leuschke Women 35+ 11 / 18
Mariko Wei Cat 4 Women 38 / 48
Amy Pierce Cat 3 Women 17 / 19

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 11 2015)

Aran Connolly Junior Boys 6-9 1 / 16
Zach Hall Junior Boys 6-9 6 / 16
Steve Ellis Cat. 4 Master Men 55+ 4 / 9
Poppy Knorr Junior Girls 10-12 1 / 8
Ryan Connolly Junior Girls 10-12 3 / 8
Elizabeth Kady Cat. 4 Women 24 / 31
Mariko Wei Cat. 4 Women 30 / 31
Dawn Mcconaghy Master Women 35+ 3 / 10
Eva Wong Master Women 35+ 3 / 10
Andrea Leuschke Master Women 35+ 7 / 10
Justin Pierce Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 28 / 38
Antonio Coria Cat. 4 Men 10 / 36
Aaron Last Cat. 4 Men 32 / 36
Kevin Johnson Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 1 / 16
Erik Brooks Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 8 / 16
Michael Mckinney Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 1 / 39
Joseph Christian Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 27 / 39
Mark Spencer-coons Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 31 / 39
Dan Mcgrady Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 33 / 39
Brendan Connolly Single Speed Men 1 / 50
Rainer Leuschke Single Speed Men 2 / 50
Peter Hall Single Speed Men 6 / 50
Steve Ellis Single Speed Men 42 / 50
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys 10-12 11 / 27
Erik Brooks Master Men 60+ 1 / 13
Craig Burgess Master Men 60+ 13 / 13
Robbie Phillips Cat. 3 Women 4 / 19
Amy Pierce Cat. 3 Women 14 / 19
Richard Bankhead Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 15 / 48
Sven Koehler Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 17 / 48
Nathan Webster Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 26 / 48
Reeve Geary Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 41 / 48
Russ Rainforth Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 43 / 48
Jeff Lynch Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 2 / 15
John Sullivan Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 7 / 15
Roger Burton Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 25 / 32
Sheryl Johnson Master Women 40+ 12 / 21
Jeff Lynch Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 3 / 33
Steven Kady Cat. 3 Men 28 / 31

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 4 2015)

Zach Hall Junior Boys 6-9 3 / 8
Robbie Phillips Cat. 3 Women 4 / 11
Steve Ellis Cat. 4 Master Men 55+ 5 / 6
Ryan Connolly Junior Girls 10-12 4 / 4
Eva Wong Master Women 35+ 3 / 8
Dawn Mcconaghy Master Women 35+ 4 / 8
Andrea Leuschke Master Women 35+ 5 / 8
Kozo Nozawa Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 30 / 31
Richard Shelmerdine Cat. 4 Men 3 / 21
Kevin Johnson Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 1 / 11
Michael Mckinney Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 4 / 36
Mark Spencer-coons Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 29 / 36
Darren Hoffman Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 30 / 36
Dan Mcgrady Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 33 / 36
Brendan Connolly Single Speed Men 1 / 38
Rainer Leuschke Single Speed Men 2 / 38
Peter Hall Single Speed Men 9 / 38
D Parsons Single Speed Men 32 / 38
Nate Hall Junior Boys 10-12 4 / 17
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys 10-12 5 / 17
Erik Brooks Master Men 60+ 2 / 10
Craig Burgess Master Men 60+ 5 / 10
Jodi Connolly Cat. 1/2 Women 12 / 14
Nathan Webster Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 12 / 26
Richard Bankhead Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 17 / 26
Jeff Lynch Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 1 / 10
John Sullivan Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 6 / 10
Roger Burton Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 14 / 21
Sheryl Johnson Master Women 40+ 6 / 18
Brian Dewey Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 4 / 25
Steven Kady Cat. 3 Men 18 / 19

MFG CX - Brian Tracy Experience (Oct 3 2015)

Poppy Knorr Jr Girls 2004-2006 1 / 3
Ryan Connolly Jr Girls 2004-2006 2 / 3
Johan Leuschke Jr Boys 2004-2006 6 / 20
Erik Brooks Men 60+ 3 / 10
Jeff Lynch Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 1 / 20
Sven Koehler Cat 4 Men 45+ 3 / 72
Jason Ingram Cat 4 Men 45+ 10 / 72
Michael Mckinney Cat 4 Men 45+ 13 / 72
Mark Spencer-coons Cat 4 Men 45+ 41 / 72
Joe Christian Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 / 72
Caleb Bantagreen Cat 4 Men 45+ 58 / 72
John Sullivan Cat 4 Men 45+ 67 / 72
Dan Mcgrady Cat 4 Men 45+ 68 / 72
Kevin Johnson Men 55+ 1 / 20
Steve Ellis Men 55+ 13 / 20
Brian Debronsky Cat 4 Men 3 / 67
Ehrin Bulfin Cat 4 Men 57 / 67
Jodi Connolly Single Speed Women 4 / 8
Peter Hall Single Speed Men 14 / 58
Kozo Nozawa Cat 3 Men 35+ 10 / 33
Jeff Lynch Cat 3 Men 35+ 25 / 33
Steven Kady Cat 3 Men 29 / 41
Roger Burton Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 19 / 29
Christopher Fast Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 25 / 29
Brendan Connolly Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 1 / 20
Gentry Mcgrath CAT1/2 MEN 13 / 26
Sheryl Johnson Women 45+ 8 / 17
Dawn Mcconaghy Women 35+ 2 / 8
Eva Wong Women 35+ 3 / 8
Andrea Leuschke Women 35+ 5 / 8
Elizabeth Kady Cat 4 Women 21 / 30
Mariko Wei Cat 4 Women 25 / 30

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 27 2015)

Aran Connolly Junior Boys 6-9 3 / 5
Robbie Phillips Cat. 3 Women 8 / 16
Nicole Capizzi Cat. 3 Women 12 / 16
Amy Pierce Cat. 3 Women 13 / 16
Steve Ellis Cat. 4 Master Men 55+ 4 / 6
Poppy Knorr Junior Girls 10-12 2 / 6
Ryan Connolly Junior Girls 10-12 6 / 6
Dawn Mcconaghy Master Women 35+ 2 / 5
Andrea Leuschke Master Women 35+ 3 / 5
Justin Pierce Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 18 / 28
Kozo Nozawa Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 26 / 28
Richard Shelmerdine Cat. 4 Men 8 / 40
Antonio Coria Cat. 4 Men 14 / 40
Aaron Last Cat. 4 Men 39 / 40
Kevin Johnson Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 2 / 9
Erik Brooks Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 5 / 9
Brendan Connolly Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 1 / 9
Michael Mckinney Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 10 / 38
Mark Spencer-coons Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 32 / 38
Zach Hall Junior Girls 6-9 2 / 4
Rainer Leuschke Single Speed Men 3 / 33
Peter Hall Single Speed Men 10 / 33
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys 10-12 8 / 24
Erik Brooks Master Men 60+ 2 / 12
Craig Burgess Master Men 60+ 6 / 12
Jodi Connolly Cat. 1/2 Women 10 / 14
Gered Doherty Beginning Men 2 / 16
Richard Bankhead Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 13 / 32
Russ Rainforth Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 29 / 32
Jeff Lynch Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 2 / 10
John Sullivan Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 5 / 10
Sheryl Johnson Master Women 40+ 5 / 10
Brian Dewey Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 11 / 24

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Woolley Cross (Sep 26 2015)

Sven Koehler Master Men B 40+ 10 / 31

MFG CX - South Sound Superprestige (Sep 20 2015)

Jodi Connolly Single Speed Women 3 / 10
Peter Hall Single Speed Men 22 / 63
D Parsons Single Speed Men 52 / 63
Sean C thomas Single Speed Men 54 / 63
Rob Born Cat 3 Men 45+ 12 / 55
Forrest Murphy Cat 3 Men 45+ 15 / 55
Kozo Nozawa Cat 3 Men 35+ 19 / 48
Danny Warner Cat 3 Men 35+ 25 / 48
Jeff Lynch Cat 3 Men 35+ 28 / 48
Justin Pierce Cat 3 Men 35+ 30 / 48
Erik Brooks Men 60+ 1 / 18
Jeff Lynch Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 4 / 28
Ryan Harasimowicz Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 20 / 28
Sven Koehler Cat 4 Men 45+ 5 / 80
Michael Mckinney Cat 4 Men 45+ 21 / 80
Caleb Bantagreen Cat 4 Men 45+ 33 / 80
Joe Christian Cat 4 Men 45+ 38 / 80
Dan Mcgrady Cat 4 Men 45+ 66 / 80
Mark Spencer-coons Cat 4 Men 45+ 69 / 80
John Sullivan Cat 4 Men 45+ 80 / 80
Kevin Johnson Men 55+ 2 / 24
Michael Lynch Men 55+ 13 / 24
Erik 55+ brooks Men 55+ 22 / 24
Brian Dewey Cat 4 Men 35+ 24 / 46
Brian Debronsky Cat 4 Men 4 / 80
Richard Shelmerdine Cat 4 Men 17 / 80
Sean Thomas Cat 4 Men 42 / 80
Tri Tran Cat 4 Men 62 / 80
Jordan Lucke Cat 4 Men 79 / 80
Steven Kady Cat 3 Men 31 / 50
David J parsons Cat 3 Men 40 / 50
Rainer Leuschke Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 9 / 32
Roger Burton Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 30 / 32
Sheryl Johnson Women 45+ 9 / 18
Eva Wong Women 35+ 4 / 10
Dawn Mcconaghy Women 35+ 5 / 10
Andrea Leuschke Women 35+ 6 / 10
Elizabeth Kady Cat 4 Women 25 / 37
Mariko Wei Cat 4 Women 27 / 37
Amy Pierce Cat 3 Women 14 / 16
Nicole Capizzi Cat 3 Women 15 / 16

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 13 2015)

Aran Connolly Juniors 2007/2008 2 / 21
Cate Harasimowicz Juniors 2007/2008 8 / 21
Zach Hall Juniors 2007/2008 20 / 21
Ryan Connolly Jr Girls 20042006 2 / 8
Johan Leuschke Jr Boys 20042006 7 / 32
Alex Dewey Jr Boys 20042006 24 / 32
Nate Hall Jr Boys 2002/2003 11 / 17
John Christian Jr Boys 2000/2001 5 / 9
Erik Brooks Men 60+ 2 / 17
Craig Burgess Men 60+ 7 / 17
Jeff Lynch Clydesdale 200 lbs + 1 / 28
Ryan Harasimowicz Clydesdale 200 lbs + 15 / 28
William Reid Clydesdale 200 lbs + 16 / 28
Sven Koehler Cat 4 Men 45+ 1 / 83
Jason Ingram Cat 4 Men 45+ 5 / 83
Michael Mckinney Cat 4 Men 45+ 14 / 83
Caleb Bantagreen Cat 4 Men 45+ 37 / 83
Joe Christian Cat 4 Men 45+ 38 / 83
John Sullivan Cat 4 Men 45+ 53 / 83
Dan Mcgrady Cat 4 Men 45+ 61 / 83
Mark Hollyhead Cat 4 Men 45+ 77 / 83
Gered Doherty Beginner Men 5 / 72
Kevin Johnson Men 55+ 1 / 24
Erik Brooks Men 55+ 10 / 24
Michael Lynch Men 55+ 15 / 24
Steve Ellis Men 55+ 19 / 24
Brian Dewey Cat 4 Men 35+ 20 / 64
Tri Tran Cat 4 Men 35+ 54 / 64
Brian Debronsky Cat 4 Men 3 / 80
Steven Kady Cat 4 Men 14 / 80
Richard Shelmerdine Cat 4 Men 15 / 80
Antonio Coria Cat 4 Men 41 / 80
Jordan Lucke Cat 4 Men 54 / 80
Jodi Connolly Single Speed Women 1 / 9
Robbie Phillips Single Speed Women 7 / 9
Peter Hall Single Speed Men 22 / 71
D Parsons Single Speed Men 66 / 71
Rob Born Cat 3 Men 45+ 18 / 57
Forrest Murphy Cat 3 Men 45+ 23 / 57
Richard Bankhead Cat 3 Men 45+ 34 / 57
Rainer Leuschke Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 3 / 36
Roger Burton Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 14 / 36
Roy Colven Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 20 / 36
Christopher Fast Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 30 / 36
Kozo Nozawa Cat 3 Men 35+ 16 / 47
Jeff Lynch Cat 3 Men 35+ 24 / 47
Brendan Connolly Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 3 / 22
Sheryl Johnson Women 45+ 8 / 18
Eva Wong Women 35+ 7 / 12
Dawn Mcconaghy Women 35+ 8 / 12
Andrea Leuschke Women 35+ 9 / 12
Elizabeth Kady Cat 4 Women 27 / 44
Mariko Wei Cat 4 Women 35 / 44

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 7 2015)

Jason Ingram CAT 4 MASTERS MEN 45+ 5 / 29
Dan Mcgrady CAT 4 MASTERS MEN 45+ 25 / 29
Roy Colven MASTERS MEN CAT 1/2 45+ 9 / 13
Roger Todd, burton MASTERS MEN CAT 1/2 45+ 11 / 13
Craig Burgess MASTERS MEN 55+ 14 / 21
Steve Ellis MASTERS MEN 55+ 18 / 21
Michael Lynch MASTERS MEN 55+ 20 / 21
Sheryl Johnson CAT 1/2/3 WOMEN MASTERS 4 / 7
Amy Pierce CAT 1/2/3 WOMEN MASTERS 5 / 7
Mariko Wei CAT 4 WOMEN 24 / 35
Justin Pierce CAT 3 MASTERS MEN 35+ 10 / 14
Robbie Phillips CAT 3 WOMEN 3 / 10
Adam Vandyke SINGLE SPEED MEN 9 / 28
Peter Hall SINGLE SPEED MEN 25 / 28
Brian Dewey CAT 4 MASTERS MEN 35+ 4 / 19

Washington Women of Cross Festival and Women Celebration Race (Aug 29 2015)

Aran Connolly Boys Race 3 / 17

Cascade Cross Series 2014 : Bandit Cross (Jan 31 2015)

Jeff Lynch Men B 17 / 26
Sven Koehler Master Men B 15 / 24
Christopher Fast Master Men A 4 / 6
Forrest Murphy Master Men A 5 / 6

2015 US Nationals Day 2 (Jan 8 2015)

Johnson Sheryl Women Master 60-64 2 / 6
Kevin Johnson Men Master 60-64 26 / 48

BikenetiCX (Dec 14 2014)

Raymond Rosario Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 27

Kringle Kross (Dec 14 2014)

Kozo Nozawa Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 15
Robbie Phillips Women Senior Cat 3 5 / 12
Roger Burton Men Master 35+ Cat 3 3 / 7
Nathan Webster Men Master 45+ Cat 3 4 / 10
D Parsons Men Master 45+ Cat 3 10 / 10
Christopher Fast Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2 9 / 11

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2014)

Raymond Rosario Men Cat 4/5 86 / 94

Waves for Water CX Collaboration (Dec 6 2014)

Kozo Nozawa Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 3 / 29

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 30 2014)

Robbie Phillips Cat. 3 Women 2 / 9
Marne Fox-barrow Cat. 3 Women 7 / 9
Sheryl Johnson Cat. 4 Master Women 40+ 1 / 10
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat. 4 Master Women 40+ 4 / 10
Steve Ellis Cat. 4 Master Men 55+ 2 / 6
Mimi Koehler Junior Boys & Girls 1-lap race 7 / 8
Amy Pierce Cat. 4 Women 5 / 15
Elizabeth Kady Cat. 4 Women 15 / 15
Forrest Murphy Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 7 / 21
Sven Koehler Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 8 / 21
Roger Burton Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 9 / 21
Justin Pierce Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 16 / 21
Adam Vandyke Single Speed Men (B-Group) 1 / 13
Peter Hall Single Speed Men (B-Group) 2 / 13
Jeff Lynch Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 5 / 6
Steven Kady Cat. 4 Men 10 / 23
Kevin Johnson Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 1 / 13
Erik Brooks Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 5 / 13
Emily Nevin Cat. 1-3 Master Women 40+ 5 / 11
Andrea Leuschke Cat. 1-3 Master Women 40+ 6 / 11
Rainer Leuschke Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 2 / 9
Mark Hollyhead Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 13 / 22
Quinn Dusenberry Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 16 / 22
Reeve Geary Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 19 / 22
Dan Mcgrady Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 20 / 22
Kozo Nozawa Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 21 / 23

WSBA CX Championships (Nov 23 2014)

Robbie Phillips Women Single Speed Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 4
Roger Burton Men Master 35+ Cat 3 10 / 12

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 23 2014)

Peter Hall Single Speed Men (B-Group) 1 / 11
Marne Fox-barrow Cat. 3 Women 2 / 10
Eva Wong Cat. 3 Women 8 / 10
Sheryl Johnson Cat. 4 Master Women 40+ 2 / 14
Wendy Leber Cat. 4 Master Women 40+ 6 / 14
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat. 4 Master Women 40+ 8 / 14
Steve Ellis Cat. 4 Master Men 55+ 2 / 3
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys & Girls 1-lap race 1 / 10
Elizabeth Kady Cat. 4 Women 11 / 13
Forrest Murphy Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 7 / 21
Justin Pierce Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 15 / 21
Jeff Lynch Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 17 / 21
Jeff Lynch Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 2 / 8
Steven Kady Cat. 4 Men 17 / 37
Kevin Johnson Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 1 / 13
Erik Brooks Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 4 / 13
Emily Nevin Cat. 1-3 Master Women 40+ 3 / 9
Andrea Leuschke Cat. 1-3 Master Women 40+ 5 / 9
Rainer Leuschke Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 2 / 11
Mark Hollyhead Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 4 / 29
Jason Ingram Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 17 / 29
John Sullivan Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 24 / 29
Bryan Willman Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 28 / 29
Christopher Fast Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 3 / 31
Richard Bankhead Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 12 / 31
Quinn Dusenberry Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 14 / 31
Rob Born Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 19 / 31
Nathan Webster Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 28 / 31
Roy Colven Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 12 / 16
Kozo Nozawa Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 1 / 22

Riverside Rumble (Nov 22 2014)

Robbie Phillips Women Senior Cat 3 6 / 7

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 16 2014)

Peter Hall Single Speed Men (B-Group) 4 / 15
D Parsons Single Speed Men (B-Group) 11 / 15
Marne Fox-barrow Cat. 3 Women 1 / 10
Eva Wong Cat. 3 Women 7 / 10
Robbie Phillips Cat. 3 Women 9 / 10
John Christian Junior Boys 15-16 2 / 3
Sheryl Johnson Cat. 4 Master Women 40+ 1 / 10
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat. 4 Master Women 40+ 3 / 10
Steve Ellis Cat. 4 Master Men 55+ 2 / 5
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys & Girls 1-lap race 1 / 10
Mimi Koehler Junior Boys & Girls 1-lap race 8 / 10
Amy Pierce Cat. 4 Women 7 / 10
Jeff Lynch Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 6 / 16
Sven Koehler Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 13 / 16
Justin Pierce Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 16 / 16
Jeff Lynch Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 1 / 9
Kevin Johnson Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 1 / 14
Erik Brooks Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 13 / 14
Emily Nevin Cat. 1-3 Master Women 40+ 2 / 7
Rainer Leuschke Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 1 / 7
Mark Hollyhead Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 4 / 28
Joseph Christian Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 14 / 28
Dan Mcgrady Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 22 / 28
Bryan Willman Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 26 / 28
Erik Brooks Master Men 60+ 1 / 7
Christopher Fast Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 5 / 21
Quinn Dusenberry Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 11 / 21
Reeve Geary Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 21 / 21
Roy Colven Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 7 / 11
Kozo Nozawa Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 3 / 26
Brian Dewey Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 16 / 26

Deschutes River Cyclocross (Nov 15 2014)

John Sullivan Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 14 / 16
Roger Burton Men Master 35+ Cat 3 4 / 8
Christopher Fast Men Master 45+ Cat 3 1 / 10

Subaru Woodland Park GP (MFG #6) (Nov 9 2014)

Kevin Johnson Master Men 55+ 1 / 24
Steve Ellis Master Men 55+ 19 / 24
Peter Hall Single Speed Men - 45 Min 12 / 80
Parsons David Single Speed Men - 45 Min 64 / 80
Erik Brooks Single Speed Men - 45 Min 79 / 80
Brendan Connolly Single Speed Men - 60 Min 4 / 13
Eva Wong Master Women 35+ 4 / 18
Marne Fox-barrow Master Women 35+ 5 / 18
Emily Nevin Master Women 35+ 6 / 18
Amy Pierce Master Women 35+ 9 / 18
Dawn Mcconaghy Master Women 35+ 11 / 18
Andrea Leuschke Master Women 35+ 16 / 18
Frances Connolly Master Women 35+ 17 / 18
Roger Burton Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 1 / 71
Forrest Murphy Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 19 / 71
Jeff Lynch Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 52 / 71
Justin Pierce Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 57 / 71
Jodi Connolly Single Speed Women 1 / 10
Robbie Phillips Single Speed Women 5 / 10
Johan Leuschke Pre-Junior Boys and Girls 2006-2007 6 / 39
Aran Connolly Pre-Junior Boys and Girls 2006-2007 7 / 39
Zach Hall Pre-Junior Boys and Girls 2006-2007 23 / 39
Jordan Lucke Cat. 4 Men 93 / 107
Nate Hall Junior Boys 2003-2005 12 / 26
Henry Brunz Junior Boys 2003-2005 23 / 26
Ryan Connolly Junior Girls 2003-2005 7 / 14
Rainer Leuschke Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 16 / 29
Mark Hollyhead Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 13 / 81
Joseph Christian Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 25 / 81
Jason Ingram Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 29 / 81
John Sullivan Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 53 / 81
Russ Rainforth Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 58 / 81
Dan Mcgrady Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 60 / 81
Bryan Willman Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 79 / 81
Erik Brooks Master Men 60+ 3 / 16
John Christian Junior Boys 1999-2000 5 / 14
Roy Colven Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 14 / 30
Fast Christopher Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 1 / 64
Rob Born Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 22 / 64
Richard Bankhead Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 24 / 64
Quinn Dusenberry Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 26 / 64
Alex Votry Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 31 / 64
Nathan Webster Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 48 / 64
Sheryl Johnson Master Women 45+ 10 / 35
Ellen Butzel Master Women 45+ 19 / 35
Tina Rainforth Master Women 45+ 20 / 35
Jeff Lynch Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 3 / 28
Kozo Nozawa Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 15 / 77
Caleb Banta-green Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 51 / 77
Jason Huff Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 62 / 77
Alden Kroll Cat. 3 Men 35 / 60

Psi-clocross for Life (Nov 9 2014)

Lee Brunz Men Cat 4 47 / 71

SCCA/Starbucks GP (MFG #5) (Nov 2 2014)

Kevin Johnson Master Men 55+ 1 / 21
Peter Hall Single Speed Men - 45 Min 9 / 53
Brendan Connolly Single Speed Men - 60 Min 1 / 8
Elizabeth Kady Cat. 4 Women 36 / 39
Marne Fox-barrow Master Women 35+ 4 / 12
Emily Nevin Master Women 35+ 5 / 12
Dawn Mcconaghy Master Women 35+ 10 / 12
Roger Burton Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 3 / 37
Forrest Murphy Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 19 / 37
Jodi Connolly Single Speed Women 2 / 9
Robbie Phillips Single Speed Women 5 / 9
Aran Connolly Pre-Junior Boys and Girls 2006-2007 4 / 34
Zach Hall Pre-Junior Boys and Girls 2006-2007 16 / 34
Jordan Lucke Cat. 4 Men 68 / 78
Nate Hall Junior Boys 2003-2005 15 / 32
Ryan Connolly Junior Boys 2003-2005 17 / 32
Henry Brunz Junior Boys 2003-2005 20 / 32
Tri Tran Beginning Men 30 / 57
Roy Colven Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 12 / 21
Jason Ingram Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 20 / 74
Lee Brunz Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 32 / 74
Joseph Christian Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 34 / 74
Mark Hollyhead Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 43 / 74
John Sullivan Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 51 / 74
Dan Mcgrady Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 61 / 74
Bryan Willman Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 70 / 74
Erik Brooks Master Men 60+ 3 / 10
Craig Burgess Master Men 60+ 9 / 10
John Christian Junior Boys 1999-2000 4 / 10
Quinn Dusenberry Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 9 / 41
Rob Born Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 38 / 41
Nathan Webster Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 39 / 41
Sheryl Johnson Master Women 45+ 9 / 26
Ellen Butzel Master Women 45+ 15 / 26
Kozo Nozawa Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 3 / 70
Caleb Banta-green Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 37 / 70
Brian Dewey Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 57 / 70

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 26 2014)

Peter Hall Single Speed Men (B-Group) 1 / 21
Marne Fox-barrow Cat. 3 Women 8 / 16
Eva Wong Cat. 3 Women 11 / 16
Robbie Phillips Cat. 3 Women 15 / 16
John Christian Junior Boys 13-14 3 / 14
Sheryl Johnson Cat. 4 Master Women 40+ 3 / 13
Wendy Leber Cat. 4 Master Women 40+ 11 / 13
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys & Girls 1-lap race 1 / 9
Aran Connolly Junior Boys & Girls 1-lap race 2 / 9
Roger Burton Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 1 / 28
Forrest Murphy Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 9 / 28
Jeff Lynch Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 26 / 28
Jeff Lynch Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 2 / 8
Kevin Johnson Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 1 / 12
Erik Brooks Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 6 / 12
Emily Nevin Cat. 1-3 Master Women 40+ 1 / 10
Andrea Leuschke Cat. 1-3 Master Women 40+ 5 / 10
Rainer Leuschke Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 1 / 10
Brendan Connolly Single Speed Men (A-Group) 1 / 8
Jason Ingram Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 5 / 27
Bryan Willman Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 22 / 27
Craig Burgess Master Men 60+ 11 / 12
Jodi Connolly Cat. 1/2 Women 8 / 14
Tri Tran Beginning Men 7 / 10
Christopher Fast Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 4 / 38
Quinn Dusenberry Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 22 / 38
Nathan Webster Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 31 / 38
Reeve Geary Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 36 / 38
Michael Mullen Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 37 / 38
Ryan Connolly Junior Girls 10-12 4 / 5
Kozo Nozawa Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 3 / 37
Brian Dewey Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 27 / 37
Joseph Christian Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 28 / 37
Alden Kroll Cat. 3 Men 15 / 27

Cascade Cross Series 2014 : Bellingham BMX #2 (Oct 25 2014)

Ron Colven Master Men A 6 / 7

Magnuson Park 'Cross (MFG #4) (Oct 19 2014)

Kevin Johnson Master Men 55+ 2 / 19
Peter Hall Single Speed Men - 45 Min 9 / 57
Brendan Connolly Single Speed Men - 60 Min 1 / 10
Amy Pierce Cat. 4 Women 17 / 42
Eva Wong Master Women 35+ 2 / 11
Dawn Mcconaghy Master Women 35+ 5 / 11
Emily Nevin Master Women 35+ 6 / 11
Wendy Leber Master Women 35+ 11 / 11
Forrest Murphy Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 14 / 62
Roger Burton Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 24 / 62
Jodi Connolly Single Speed Women 3 / 11
Robbie Phillips Single Speed Women 7 / 11
Johan Leuschke Pre-Junior Boys and Girls 2006-2007 2 / 32
Aran Connolly Pre-Junior Boys and Girls 2006-2007 9 / 32
Jordan Lucke Cat. 4 Men 58 / 75
Nate Hall Junior Boys 2003-2005 11 / 28
Ryan Connolly Junior Girls 2003-2005 4 / 7
Rainer Leuschke Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 3 / 23
Jason Ingram Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 17 / 71
Mark Hollyhead Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 23 / 71
Joseph Christian Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 48 / 71
Michael Lynch Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 50 / 71
Dan Mcgrady Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 61 / 71
Bryan Willman Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 70 / 71
Anna Lynch Beginning Women 20 / 29
Craig Burgess Master Men 60+ 7 / 15
John Christian Junior Boys 1999-2000 5 / 16
Roy Colven Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 26 / 27
Quinn Dusenberry Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 12 / 42
Rob Born Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 23 / 42
Nathan Webster Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 31 / 42
Reeve Geary Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 42 / 42
Sheryl Johnson Master Women 45+ 10 / 22
Ellen Butzel Master Women 45+ 17 / 22
Jeff Lynch Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 1 / 21
Bill Reid Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 17 / 21
Kozo Nozawa Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 12 / 72
Brian Dewey Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 45 / 72
Caleb Banta-green Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 47 / 72
Jason Huff Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 54 / 72
Michael Mullen Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 68 / 72
Daniel Warner Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 71 / 72
Alden Kroll Cat. 3 Men 38 / 61

CrosstoberFest @ St. Edwards (Oct 18 2014)

Jeff Lynch Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 25
Ryan Harasimowicz Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 22 / 25
Craig Burgess Men Masters 55+ Cat 4/5 3 / 5
Christopher Fast Men Masters 45+ Cat 3 1 / 14
Quinn Dusenberry Men Masters 45+ Cat 3 6 / 14
Lee Brunz Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 4 / 21
John Sullivan Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 15 / 21
D Parsons Men Masters 55+ Cat 3 6 / 8
Roy Colven Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2 14 / 20
Roger Burton Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 2 / 11
Emily Nevin Women Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
Robbie Phillips Women Senior Cat 3 6 / 16

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 12 2014)

Peter Hall Single Speed Men (B-Group) 2 / 19
D Parsons Single Speed Men (B-Group) 11 / 19
Marne Fox-barrow Cat. 3 Women 9 / 14
Eva Wong Cat. 3 Women 11 / 14
John Christian Junior Boys 13-14 2 / 12
Sheryl Johnson Cat. 4 Master Women 40+ 2 / 12
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat. 4 Master Women 40+ 4 / 12
Zach Hall Junior Boys & Girls 1-lap race 8 / 16
Amy Pierce Cat. 4 Women 3 / 15
Forrest Murphy Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 7 / 33
Roger Burton Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 14 / 33
Daniel Milner Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 23 / 33
Kevin Johnson Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 2 / 12
Emily Nevin Cat. 1-3 Master Women 40+ 4 / 9
Andrea Leuschke Cat. 1-3 Master Women 40+ 8 / 9
Lee Brunz Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 14 / 33
John Sullivan Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 20 / 33
Joseph Christian Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 21 / 33
Dan Mcgrady Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 24 / 33
Michael Lynch Beginning Men 6 / 13
Nathan Webster Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 21 / 38
Quinn Dusenberry Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 24 / 38
Reeve Geary Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 31 / 38
Roy Colven Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 20 / 23
Kozo Nozawa Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 5 / 30
Justin Pierce Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 23 / 30

MFG #3: The Super Duper (Oct 5 2014)

Kevin Johnson Master Men 55+ 2 / 22
Jeff Pfost Master Men 55+ 15 / 22
Peter Hall Single Speed Men - 45 Min 4 / 37
Bill Reid Single Speed Men - 45 Min 34 / 37
Brendan Connolly Single Speed Men - 60 Min 2 / 17
Emily Nevin Master Women 35+ 3 / 13
Eva Wong Master Women 35+ 8 / 13
Dawn Mcconaghy Master Women 35+ 10 / 13
Forrest Murphy Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 13 / 51
Roger Burton Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 21 / 51
Jeff Lynch Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 48 / 51
Jodi Connolly Single Speed Women 3 / 6
Robbie Phillips Single Speed Women 4 / 6
Aran Connolly Pre-Junior Boys and Girls 2006-2007 6 / 18
Jordan Lucke Cat. 4 Men 67 / 74
Nate Hall Junior Boys 2003-2005 11 / 24
Ryan Connolly Junior Girls 2003-2005 6 / 9
Rainer Leuschke Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 4 / 17
Jason Ingram Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 14 / 60
Joseph Christian Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 28 / 60
John Sullivan Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 32 / 60
Dan Mcgrady Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 43 / 60
Bryan Willman Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 54 / 60
Wendy Leber Beginning Women 4 / 24
Craig Burgess Master Men 60+ 6 / 10
Henry Geary Junior Boys 1999-2000 2 / 7
John Christian Junior Boys 1999-2000 6 / 7
Tri Tran Beginning Men 31 / 32
Christopher Fast Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 5 / 48
Rob Born Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 22 / 48
Quinn Dusenberry Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 24 / 48
Nathan Webster Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 32 / 48
Reeve Geary Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 47 / 48
Sheryl Johnson Master Women 45+ 12 / 22
Ellen Butzel Master Women 45+ 17 / 22
Jeff Lynch Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 1 / 22
Danny Warner Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 8 / 70
Jason Huff Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 40 / 70
Caleb Banta-green Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 45 / 70
Kozo Nozawa Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 67 / 70

Bellingham BMX #1 (Oct 4 2014)

Craig Burgess Super Men 50+ 4 / 11
Quinn Dusenberry Master Men B 40+ 10 / 22

MFG #2 - South Sound Super Prestige (Sep 28 2014)

Kevin Johnson Master Men 55+ 3 / 25
Peter Hall Single Speed Men - 45 Min 6 / 34
Quinn Dusenberry Single Speed Men - 45 Min 31 / 34
Brendan Connolly Single Speed Men - 60 Min 3 / 13
Emily Nevin Master Women 35+ 3 / 9
Dawn Mcconaghy Master Women 35+ 5 / 9
Roger Burton Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 7 / 49
Forrest Murphy Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 11 / 49
Jeff Lynch Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 26 / 49
Jodi Connolly Single Speed Women 3 / 9
Robbie Phillips Single Speed Women 4 / 9
Linda Coppa Single Speed Women 8 / 9
Aran Connolly Pre-Junior Boys and Girls 2006-2007 4 / 16
Jordan Lucke Cat. 4 Men 56 / 69
Dan Mcgrady Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 42 / 56
Joseph Christian Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 46 / 56
Bryan Willman Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 50 / 56
John Sullivan Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 52 / 56
Craig Burgess Master Men 60+ 6 / 12
Henry Geary Junior Boys 1999-2000 3 / 11
John Christian Junior Boys 1999-2000 8 / 11
Ryan Connolly Junior Girls 2003-2005 4 / 7
Rob Born Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 15 / 46
Quinn Dusenberry Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 24 / 46
Nathan Webster Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 33 / 46
Reeve Geary Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 42 / 46
Sheryl Johnson Master Women 45+ 14 / 28
Ellen Butzel Master Women 45+ 16 / 28
Jeff Lynch Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 1 / 18
Kozo Nozawa Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 13 / 59
Justin Pierce Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 27 / 59
Brian Dewey Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 43 / 59
Alden Kroll Cat. 3 Men 26 / 48

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 21 2014)

Peter Hall Single Speed Men (B-Group) 3 / 17
Marne Fox-barrow Cat. 3 Women 10 / 15
Eva Wong Cat. 3 Women 14 / 15
Robbie Phillips Cat. 3 Women 14 / 15
Sheryl Johnson Cat. 4 Master Women 40+ 4 / 12
Ryan Connolly Junior Girls 10-12 6 / 7
Roger Burton Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 10 / 32
Jeff Lynch Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 17 / 32
Jeff Lynch Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 1 / 14
Steven Kady Cat. 4 Men 19 / 37
Kevin Johnson Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 1 / 16
Erik Brooks Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 12 / 16
Emily Nevin Cat. 1-3 Master Women 40+ 1 / 6
Andrea Leuschke Cat. 1-3 Master Women 40+ 3 / 6
Brendan Connolly Single Speed Men (A-Group) 2 / 15
Jason Ingram Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 15 / 33
Joseph Christian Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 17 / 33
Lee Brunz Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 19 / 33
Russ Rainforth Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 26 / 33
Erik Brooks Master Men 60+ 1 / 7
Craig Burgess Master Men 60+ 3 / 7
Jodi Connolly Cat. 1/2 Women 16 / 18
Tri Tran Beginning Men 8 / 10
Nathan Webster Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 17 / 32
Richard Bankhead Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 29 / 32
Roy Colven Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 15 / 15
Justin Pierce Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 20 / 37
Jason Huff Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 22 / 37
Alden Kroll Cat. 3 Men 19 / 30

Brad Lewis Memorial Cyclocross Race (Sep 14 2014)

Jeff Lynch Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 9
Craig Burgess Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 2 / 2
Richard Bankhead Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 11
Robbie Phillips Women Senior Cat 3 4 / 12
Rob Born Men Master 45+ Cat 3 8 / 14
Nathan Webster Men Master 45+ Cat 3 11 / 14

Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)

Christopher Fast Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 5 / 40
Quinn Dusenberry Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 18 / 40
D Parsons Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 35 / 40
John Christian Junior Boys 13-14 7 / 10
Robbie Phillips Master Women 35+ 6 / 15
Marne Fox-barrow Master Women 35+ 8 / 15
Dawn Mcconaghy Master Women 35+ 11 / 15
Jason Ingram Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 14 / 52
Joseph Christian Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 37 / 52
John Sullivan Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 40 / 52
Dan Mcgrady Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 48 / 52
Linda Coppa Single Speed Women 12 / 12
Craig Burgess Cat. 3/4 Master Men 55+ 19 / 21
Kozo Nozawa Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 8 / 70
Jeff Lynch Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 13 / 47
Roger Burton Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 28 / 47
Daniel Milner Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 31 / 47

Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)

Steve Ellis Master Men 55+ 12 / 23
Chris Lagerberg Master Men 55+ 16 / 23
Peter Hall Single Speed Men - 45 Min 8 / 52
Quinn Dusenberry Single Speed Men - 45 Min 45 / 52
Brendan Connolly Single Speed Men - 60 Min 1 / 13
Elizabeth Kady Cat. 4 Women 33 / 39
Marne Fox-barrow Master Women 35+ 4 / 14
Eva Wong Master Women 35+ 6 / 14
Dawn Mcconaghy Master Women 35+ 8 / 14
Emily Nevin Master Women 35+ 9 / 14
Andrea Leuschke Master Women 35+ 11 / 14
Roger Burton Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 15 / 53
Forrest Murphy Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 21 / 53
Jeff Lynch Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 24 / 53
Jason Huff Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 51 / 53
Jodi Connolly Single Speed Women 2 / 14
Robbie Phillips Single Speed Women 7 / 14
Linda Coppa Single Speed Women 13 / 14
Steven Kady Cat. 4 Men 38 / 85
Henry Geary Cat. 4 Men 76 / 85
Jordan Lucke Cat. 4 Men 83 / 85
Nate Hall Junior Boys 2003-2005 10 / 33
Ryan Connolly Junior Girls 2003-2005 4 / 15
Rainer Leuschke Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 1 / 22
John Sullivan Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 28 / 64
Dan Mcgrady Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 53 / 64
Russ Rainforth Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 54 / 64
Craig Burgess Master Men 60+ 7 / 12
Erik Brooks Master Men 60+ 8 / 12
John Christian Junior Boys 1999-2000 7 / 11
Roy Colven Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 17 / 26
Alberto Santiago Beginning Men 47 / 51
Christopher Fast Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 11 / 60
Rob Born Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 15 / 60
Richard Bankhead Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 29 / 60
Quinn Dusenberry Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 34 / 60
Nathan Webster Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 37 / 60
Sheryl Johnson Master Women 45+ 14 / 23
Tina Rainforth Master Women 45+ 16 / 23
Ellen Butzel Master Women 45+ 19 / 23
Jeff Lynch Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 1 / 23
Kozo Nozawa Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 11 / 89
Justin Pierce Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 34 / 89
Brian Dewey Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 54 / 89
Caleb Banta-green Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 64 / 89
Joseph Christian Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 76 / 89

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 1 2014)

Richard Bankhead Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 7 / 20
Justin Pierce Cat 4 Men 28 / 38
Jeff Lynch Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 25 / 26
Justin Pierce Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 26 / 26

WAWCX Cyclocross Festival and Women Celebration Race (Aug 24 2014)

Justin Pierce World Bicycle Relief Men Race 14 / 26

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Chiller Cross (Jan 11 2014)

Jeff Lynch Men C 2 / 18

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 9 2014)

Kevin Raymond Men Master 55-59 27 / 58
Erik Brooks Men Master 60-64 5 / 34

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)

Kevin Raymond Men Non-Championship 45+ 48 / 103
Erik Brooks Men Non-Championship 45+ 49 / 103

SCX #6: Enumclaw (Dec 15 2013)

Michael Mullen Cat. 4/5 Men 28 / 36
Robbie Phillips Cat. 3 Women 3 / 17
Marne Fox-barrow Cat. 3 Women 8 / 17
Roger Burton Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 17 / 18
Sheryl Johnson Cat. 4 Master Women 45+ 4 / 6
Jeff Lynch Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 16 / 44
Jim Hirshfield Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 26 / 44
Brian Dewey Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 35 / 44
Dan Mcgrady Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 38 / 44
Erik Brooks Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 1 / 11
Rainer Leuschke Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 2 / 8
Quinn Dusenberry Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 5 / 40
Ronald Sielinski Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 6 / 40
Michael Mullen Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 13 / 40
Peter Hall Single Speed Men 6 / 19
Kevin Raymond Cat. 1/2 Master Men 55+ 1 / 3
Alex Votry Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 23 / 36
John Bissell Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 28 / 36
Nathan Webster Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 35 / 36
Craig Burgess Cat. 4/5 Master Men 55+ 2 / 7
Roy Colven Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 18 / 24

Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 7 2013)

Robbie Phillips Women Cat 2/3 2 / 9
Craig Burgess Men Master 55+ 15 / 19
Alden Kroll Men Cat 2/3 14 / 39

SCX #5: Steilacoom (Dec 1 2013)

Jeff Lynch Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 7 / 32
Ronald Sielinski Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 5 / 34
Quinn Dusenberry Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 8 / 34
Michael Mullen Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 13 / 34
Craig Burgess Cat. 4/5 Master Men 55+ 4 / 11
Michael Mullen Cat. 4/5 Men 31 / 38
Alden Kroll Cat. 3 Men 12 / 12
Nathan Webster Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 22 / 35
Reeve Geary Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 32 / 35
Alex Votry Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 34 / 35
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys 6-9 3 / 13
Sheryl Johnson Cat. 4 Master Women 45+ 2 / 6
Erik Brooks Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 1 / 10
Roy Colven Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 13 / 26
Robbie Phillips Cat. 3 Women 8 / 18
Eva Wong Cat. 3 Women 17 / 18
Peter Hall Single Speed Men 8 / 19
Kevin Raymond Cat. 1/2 Master Men 55+ 1 / 4
Rainer Leuschke Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 2 / 8

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 23 2013)

Craig Burgess Men Cat4/5 Masters 55+ 12 / 12
Rainer Leuschke Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35-44 2 / 16
Ronald Sielinski Men Cat4/5 Masters 45-54 5 / 32
Quinn Dusenberry Men Cat4/5 Masters 45-54 12 / 32
Michael Mullen Men Cat4/5 Masters 45-54 21 / 32
Russ Rainforth Men Cat4/5 Masters 45-54 30 / 32
Jeff Lynch Men Cat4/5 Masters 35-44 9 / 24
Alex Votry Men Cat 3 Masters 45-54 19 / 28
Alden Kroll Men Cat 3 Elite 10 / 15
Marne Fox-barrow Women Cat 3 Elite 8 / 18
Tina Rainforth Women Cat 3 Elite 16 / 18
Kevin Raymond Men Cat 1/2 Masters 55+ 1 / 2
Peter Hall Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 11 / 24
Erik Brooks Men Cat 3 Masters 55+ 1 / 9
Roger Burton Men Cat 3 Masters 35-44 8 / 29
Johan Leuschke Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Youth 6-9 8 / 12
Johnson Sheryl Women Cat 4 Masters 35+ 5 / 13

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Nov 17 2013)

Johan Leuschke Junior Boys 6-9 2 / 15
Aran Connolly Junior Boys 6-9 8 / 15
Robbie Phillips Cat. 3 Women 3 / 20
Marne Fox-barrow Cat. 3 Women 7 / 20
Tina Rainforth Cat. 3 Women 18 / 20
John Christian Junior Boys 13-14 11 / 16
Amy Pierce Cat. 4 Women 8 / 20
Roger Burton Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 5 / 23
Sheryl Johnson Cat. 4 Master Women 45+ 5 / 8
Kozo Nozawa Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 14 / 52
Dan Mcgrady Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 46 / 52
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat. 4 Master Women 35+ 8 / 9
Erik Brooks Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 2 / 12
Rainer Leuschke Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 1 / 14
Quinn Dusenberry Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 4 / 39
Ronald Sielinski Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 7 / 39
Michael Mullen Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 16 / 39
Russ Rainforth Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 33 / 39
Brendan Connolly Single Speed Men 1 / 31
Peter Hall Single Speed Men 12 / 31
Quinn Dusenberry Single Speed Men 21 / 31
William Reid Single Speed Men 31 / 31
Kevin Raymond Cat. 1/2 Master Men 55+ 2 / 3
Jodi Connolly Cat. 1/2 Women 11 / 16
Ryan Connolly Junior Girls 6-9 2 / 2
Nathan Webster Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 23 / 40
Alex Votry Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 27 / 40
John Bissell Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 31 / 40
Reeve Geary Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 38 / 40
Craig Burgess Cat. 4/5 Master Men 55+ 7 / 13
Roy Colven Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 12 / 25
Alden Kroll Cat. 3 Men 16 / 18

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Thanks Given'er (Nov 16 2013)

Daniel Milner Men B 17 / 32

Deschutes River Cyclocross (Nov 16 2013)

Tina Rainforth Women 3 W 4 / 5
Joseph Christian Men 4/5 M 45+ 1 / 8
Michael Mullen Men 4/5 M 45+ 3 / 8
Quinn Dusenberry Men 4/5 M 45+ 6 / 8
Russ Rainforth Men 4/5 M 45+ 7 / 8
Craig Burgess Men 4/5 M 55+ 3 / 5
Kevin Raymond Men 1-2 M 8 / 8
John Christian Men Jr B 13-14 4 / 4

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Christopher Fast Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 3 / 66
Rob Born Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 18 / 66
Erik Brooks Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 27 / 66
John Bissell Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 39 / 66
Joseph Christian Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 41 / 66
Reeve Geary Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 49 / 66
Mark Runyan Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 51 / 66
Nathan Webster Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 54 / 66
Robbie Phillips Master Women 35+ 5 / 22
Marne Fox-barrow Master Women 35+ 7 / 22
Andrea Leuschke Master Women 35+ 9 / 22
Emily Nevin Master Women 35+ 11 / 22
Dawn Mcconaghy Master Women 35+ 17 / 22
Eva Wong Master Women 35+ 20 / 22
Quinn Dusenberry Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 7 / 85
Lee Brunz Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 26 / 85
Michael Mullen Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 33 / 85
Russ Rainforth Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 58 / 85
Peter Banta-green Junior Boys 2002-2004 9 / 46
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys 2002-2004 19 / 46
Nate Hall Junior Boys 2002-2004 30 / 46
Aran Connolly Junior Boys 2002-2004 46 / 46
Brendan Connolly Single Speed Men 1 / 101
Bill Reid Single Speed Men 77 / 101
Alden Kroll Cat. 3 Men 27 / 60
Sheryl Johnson Master Women 45+ 13 / 25
Ellen Butzel Master Women 45+ 15 / 25
Tina Rainforth Master Women 45+ 17 / 25
Linda Coppa Single Speed Women 12 / 20
Poppy Knorr Junior Girls 2002-2004 4 / 16
Ryan Connolly Junior Girls 2002-2004 8 / 16
Amy Pierce Cat. 4 Women 17 / 52
Nicole Hawkinson Cat. 4 Women 45 / 52
Jodi Connolly Cat. 1/2 Women 13 / 20
John Christian Junior Boys 2000-2001 15 / 22
Roy Colven Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 17 / 36
Peter Hall Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 26 / 36
Kozo Nozawa Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 23 / 116
Caleb Banta-green Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 68 / 116
Brian Dewey Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 79 / 116
Dan Mcgrady Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 84 / 116
Noah Down Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 96 / 116
Shawn Bryant Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 116 / 116
Kevin Raymond Master Men 55+ 1 / 123
Erik Brooks Master Men 55+ 2 / 123
Craig Burgess Master Men 55+ 28 / 123
Elizabeth Kady Junior Boys 1996-1997 61 / 89
Steven Kady Cat. 4 Men 56 / 161
Alberto Santiago Cat. 4 Men 155 / 161
Roger Burton Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 10 / 75
Bart Hawkinson Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 36 / 75
Rainer Leuschke Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 2 / 28

SCX #3: Silver Lake (Nov 3 2013)

Aran Connolly Junior Boys 6-9 10 / 13
Zach Hall Junior Boys 6-9 13 / 13
Michael Mullen Cat. 4/5 Men 44 / 52
Robbie Phillips Cat. 3 Women 3 / 18
Eva Wong Cat. 3 Women 18 / 18
Poppy Knorr Junior Girls 10-12 6 / 7
Roger Burton Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 10 / 32
Jodi Connolly Single Speed Women 2 / 7
Sheryl Johnson Cat. 4 Master Women 45+ 4 / 13
Jeff Lynch Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 7 / 47
Kozo Nozawa Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 9 / 47
Brian Dewey Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 36 / 47
Dan Mcgrady Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 37 / 47
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat. 4 Master Women 35+ 7 / 9
Erik Brooks Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 2 / 13
Rainer Leuschke Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 2 / 15
Quinn Dusenberry Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 4 / 48
Ronald Sielinski Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 15 / 48
Michael Mullen Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 32 / 48
Brendan Connolly Single Speed Men 1 / 18
Peter Hall Single Speed Men 9 / 18
Nate Hall Junior Boys 10-12 12 / 14
Kevin Raymond Cat. 1/2 Master Men 55+ 1 / 2
Ryan Connolly Junior Girls 6-9 2 / 4
Christopher Fast Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 3 / 28
Nathan Webster Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 16 / 28
Reeve Geary Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 26 / 28
Craig Burgess Cat. 4/5 Master Men 55+ 3 / 12
Roy Colven Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 17 / 24
Alden Kroll Cat. 3 Men 16 / 23

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Cross Border Clash Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Daniel Milner Men B 22 / 39
Andrew Wright Men B 37 / 39
Geoff Andrist Men B 39 / 39
Bart Hawkinson Singlespeed B 12 / 23

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Erik Brooks Master Men 55+ 8 / 31
Craig Burgess Master Men 55+ 19 / 31
Jodi Connolly Single Speed Women 7 / 19
Robbie Phillips Single Speed Women 10 / 19
Linda Coppa Single Speed Women 17 / 19
Robbie Phillips Master Women 35+ 2 / 15
Andrea Leuschke Master Women 35+ 8 / 15
Dawn Mcconaghy Master Women 35+ 12 / 15
Eva Wong Master Women 35+ 13 / 15
Roger Burton Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 21 / 58
Daniel Milner Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 38 / 58
Jim Hirshfield Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 57 / 58
Peter Banta-green Junior Boys 2002-2004 11 / 36
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys 2002-2004 23 / 36
Aran Connolly Junior Boys 2002-2004 35 / 36
Nate Hall Junior Boys 2002-2004 36 / 36
Jeff Lynch Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 1 / 20
John Christian Junior Boys 2000-2001 7 / 19
Rainer Leuschke Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 2 / 17
Quinn Dusenberry Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 9 / 69
Lee Brunz Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 32 / 69
Michael Mullen Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 36 / 69
Amy Pierce Beginning Women 1 / 36
Elizabeth Kady Beginning Women 14 / 36
Brendan Connolly Single Speed Men 1 / 68
Bart Hawkinson Single Speed Men 28 / 68
Quinn Dusenberry Single Speed Men 35 / 68
Erik Brooks Single Speed Men 39 / 68
Bill Reid Single Speed Men 53 / 68
Steven Kady Cat. 4 Men 44 / 109
Alberto Santiago Cat. 4 Men 94 / 109
Caleb Banta-green Cat. 4 Men 103 / 109
Poppy Knorr Junior Girls 2002-2004 5 / 11
Brendan Connolly Junior Girls 2002-2004 11 / 11
Erik Brooks Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 16 / 47
Nathan Webster Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 17 / 47
Reeve Geary Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 34 / 47
Joseph Christian Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 35 / 47
John Bissell Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 42 / 47
Sheryl Johnson Master Women 45+ 11 / 21
Ellen Butzel Master Women 45+ 13 / 21
Jeff Lynch Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 8 / 95
Kozo Nozawa Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 35 / 95
Brian Dewey Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 79 / 95
Dan Mcgrady Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 89 / 95
Shawn Bryant Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 95 / 95
Roy Colven Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 12 / 30
Peter Hall Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 17 / 30

Cascade Cross Series 2013: Woolley Cross (Oct 26 2013)

Jeff Andrist Men B 8 / 35
Nicole Hautinson Women C 5 / 10
Bart Hawkinson Singlespeed B 2 / 29
Andrea Leuschke Women B 5 / 11
Rob Born Master Men B 6 / 34
John Bissek Master Men B 26 / 34

MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)

Erik Brooks Master Men 55+ 10 / 33
Craig Burgess Master Men 55+ 22 / 33
Jodi Connolly Single Speed Women 3 / 22
Robbie Phillips Single Speed Women 10 / 22
Linda Coppa Single Speed Women 21 / 22
Sheryl Johnson Cat. 4 Women 9 / 37
Robbie Phillips Master Women 35+ 5 / 17
Emily Nevin Master Women 35+ 7 / 17
Marne Fox-barrow Master Women 35+ 9 / 17
Andrea Leuschke Master Women 35+ 13 / 17
Roger Burton Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 18 / 65
Daniel Milner Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 37 / 65
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys 2002-2004 17 / 36
Nate Hall Junior Boys 2002-2004 22 / 36
Aran Connolly Junior Boys 2002-2004 32 / 36
Jeff Lynch Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 1 / 19
John Christian Junior Boys 2000-2001 8 / 15
Rainer Leuschke Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 4 / 28
Quinn Dusenberry Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 5 / 70
Michael Mullen Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 38 / 70
Russ Rainforth Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 55 / 70
Lee Brunz Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 66 / 70
Elizabeth Kady Beginning Women 18 / 40
Brendan Connolly Single Speed Men 1 / 75
Bill Reid Single Speed Men 64 / 75
Quinn Dusenberry Single Speed Men 67 / 75
Steven Kady Cat. 4 Men 50 / 118
Caleb Banta-green Cat. 4 Men 87 / 118
Alberto Santiago Cat. 4 Men 113 / 118
Poppy Knorr Junior Girls 2002-2004 7 / 9
Ryan Connolly Junior Girls 2002-2004 9 / 9
Christopher Fast Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 7 / 48
Rob Born Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 8 / 48
Nathan Webster Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 14 / 48
John Bissell Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 31 / 48
Reeve Geary Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 33 / 48
Chris Johns Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 34 / 48
Tina Rainforth Master Women 45+ 12 / 22
Sheryl Johnson Master Women 45+ 16 / 22
Ellen Butzel Master Women 45+ 19 / 22
Roy Colven Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 13 / 31
Peter Hall Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 25 / 31
Jeff Lynch Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 16 / 107
Kozo Nozawa Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 34 / 107
Brian Dewey Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 71 / 107
Dan Mcgrady Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 84 / 107
Ryan Harasimowicz Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 89 / 107
Shawn Bryant Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 107 / 107
Alden Kroll Cat. 3 Men 14 / 41

Rolling Thunder (Oct 19 2013)

Kevin Raymond Men Masters B 8 / 17

Crosstoberfest @ St Edward (Oct 19 2013)

Christopher Fast Men M 3 45+ 4 / 18
Erik Brooks Men M 3 45+ 13 / 18
Mark Runyan Men M 3 45+ 15 / 18
Alex Votry Men M 3 45+ 17 / 18
Rainer Leuschke Men M SS 2 / 7
Hidi Cramer Women W SS 2 / 7
Marne Fox-barrow Women W 3 7 / 15
Tina Rainforth Women W 3 13 / 15
Eva Wong Women W 3 15 / 15
Geoff Andrist Men M 4/5 17 / 33
Michael Mullen Men M 4/5 25 / 33
Ronald Sielinski Men M 4/5 45+ 5 / 18
Craig Burgess Men M 4/5 45+ 14 / 18
Russ Rainforth Men M 4/5 45+ 15 / 18
Johan Leuschke Men Jr 10-12 5 / 6
Roger Burton Men M 3 35+ 5 / 18
Roy Colven Men M 1/2 45+ 7 / 11

SCX #2 - Tall Chief Golf Course (Oct 13 2013)

Kevin Raymond Cat. 1/2 Master Men 55+ 1 / 3
Roy Colven Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 11 / 26
Rainer Leuschke Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 2 / 15
Karyn Abraham Cat. 1-3 Master Women 35+ 5 / 16
Emily Nevin Cat. 1-3 Master Women 35+ 8 / 16
Robbie Phillips Cat. 3 Women 1 / 25
Tina Rainforth Cat. 3 Women 16 / 25
Eva Wong Cat. 3 Women 20 / 25
Marne Fox-barrow Cat. 3 Women 23 / 25
Erik Brooks Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 1 / 14
Peter Hall Single Speed Men 14 / 30
Quinn Dusenberry Single Speed Men 24 / 30
Roger Burton Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 13 / 38
Nathan Webster Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 31 / 44
Reeve Geary Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 42 / 44
Alden Kroll Cat. 3 Men 21 / 32
Ryan Connolly Junior Girls 6-9 1 / 3
Nate Hall Junior Boys 10-12 12 / 17
Aran Connolly Junior Boys 6-9 10 / 15
Zach Hall Junior Boys 6-9 15 / 15
John Christian Junior Boys 13-14 13 / 21
Ellen Butzel Cat. 4 Master Women 45+ 8 / 18
Amy Pierce Cat. 4 Women 16 / 30
Steven Kady Cat. 4/5 Men 56 / 89
Craig Burgess Cat. 4/5 Master Men 55+ 3 / 17
Ronald Sielinski Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 13 / 56
Quinn Dusenberry Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 14 / 56
Michael Mullen Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 28 / 56
Russ Rainforth Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 48 / 56
Dan Mcgrady Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 43 / 57

MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)

Rob Born Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 14 / 40
Nathan Webster Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 18 / 40
Reeve Geary Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 33 / 40
John Bissell Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 39 / 40
Linda Coppa Single Speed Women 14 / 15
Robbie Phillips Master Women 35+ 2 / 16
Emily Nevin Master Women 35+ 9 / 16
Dawn Mcconaghy Master Women 35+ 14 / 16
Eva Wong Master Women 35+ 15 / 16
Quinn Dusenberry Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 7 / 60
Joseph Christian Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 20 / 60
Michael Mullen Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 36 / 60
Russ Rainforth Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 39 / 60
Lee Brunz Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 55 / 60
Aran Connolly Junior Boys 2002-2004 21 / 24
Nate Hall Junior Boys 2002-2004 23 / 24
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys 2002-2004 24 / 24
Tina Rainforth Master Women 45+ 7 / 18
Sheryl Johnson Master Women 45+ 9 / 18
John Christian Junior Boys 2000-2001 7 / 12
Jodi Connolly Cat. 1/2 Women 18 / 21
Brendan Connolly Single Speed Men 1 / 63
Quinn Dusenberry Single Speed Men 31 / 63
Jeff Lynch Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 4 / 76
Kozo Nozawa Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 18 / 76
Brian Dewey Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 57 / 76
Ryan Harasimowicz Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 58 / 76
Dan Mcgrady Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 68 / 76
Shawn Bryant Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 75 / 76
Peter Hall Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 28 / 30
Alden Kroll Cat. 3 Men 15 / 45
Ryan Connolly Junior Girls 2002-2004 6 / 7
Erik Brooks Master Men 55+ 2 / 25
Craig Burgess Master Men 55+ 15 / 25
Jeff Lynch Junior Boys 1996-1997 41 / 71
Amy Pierce Junior Boys 1996-1997 59 / 71
Elizabeth Kady Junior Boys 1996-1997 62 / 71
Roger Burton Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 10 / 52
Jim Hirshfield Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 40 / 52
Steven Kady Cat. 4 Men 50 / 83
Caleb Banta-green Cat. 4 Men 60 / 83
Alberto Santiago Cat. 4 Men 79 / 83
Rainer Leuschke Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 7 / 24

Cascade Cross Series 2013: MFG Cross Combo (Oct 5 2013)

Geoff Andrist Men B 18 / 49
Daniel Milner Men B 23 / 49
Erik Brooks Master Men B 4 / 32

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Erik Brooks Master Men 55+ 3 / 34
Craig Burgess Master Men 55+ 22 / 34
Jodi Connolly Single Speed Women 1 / 16
Linda Coppa Single Speed Women 14 / 16
Sheryl Johnson Cat. 4 Women 17 / 39
Nicole Hawkinson Cat. 4 Women 26 / 39
Heather Cope Cat. 4 Women 38 / 39
Robbie Phillips Master Women 35+ 2 / 17
Andrea Leuschke Master Women 35+ 4 / 17
Eva Wong Master Women 35+ 16 / 17
Roger Burton Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 19 / 69
Jim Hirshfield Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 57 / 69
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys 2002-2004 14 / 33
Aran Connolly Junior Boys 2002-2004 31 / 33
Nate Hall Junior Boys 2002-2004 33 / 33
Jeff Lynch Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 2 / 18
John Christian Junior Boys 2000-2001 8 / 14
Rainer Leuschke Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 2 / 21
Quinn Dusenberry Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 6 / 72
Joseph Christian Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 16 / 72
Michael Mullen Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 44 / 72
Russ Rainforth Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 54 / 72
Lee Brunz Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 70 / 72
Amy Pierce Beginning Women 5 / 33
Elizabeth Kady Beginning Women 16 / 33
Brendan Connolly Single Speed Men 1 / 75
Quinn Dusenberry Single Speed Men 38 / 75
Erik Brooks Single Speed Men 65 / 75
Steven Kady Cat. 4 Men 58 / 116
Aldert Navarro Cat. 4 Men 85 / 116
Timothy Backoff Cat. 4 Men 94 / 116
Alberto Santiago Cat. 4 Men 98 / 116
Caleb Banta-green Cat. 4 Men 110 / 116
Poppy Knorr Junior Girls 2002-2004 3 / 7
Ryan Connolly Junior Girls 2002-2004 7 / 7
Nathan Webster Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 18 / 57
Alex Votry Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 21 / 57
Mark Runyan Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 41 / 57
Reeve Geary Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 44 / 57
Chris Johns Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 46 / 57
John Bissell Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 54 / 57
Tina Rainforth Master Women 45+ 13 / 19
Roy Colven Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 14 / 32
Peter Hall Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 31 / 32
Jeff Lynch Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 7 / 98
J. Irons Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 29 / 98
Dan Mcgrady Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 76 / 98
Brian Dewey Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 80 / 98
Kozo Nozawa Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 96 / 98
Shawn Bryant Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 98 / 98
Alden Kroll Cat. 3 Men 25 / 47

SCX #1: McCollum Park (Sep 22 2013)

Dan Mcgrady Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 52 / 69
Jeff Lynch Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 67 / 69
Amy Pierce Cat. 4 Women 17 / 33
Roger Burton Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 18 / 49
Kevin Raymond Cat. 1/2 Master Men 55+ 2 / 3
Marne Fox-barrow Cat. 4 Master Women 35+ 2 / 21
Dawn Mcconaghy Cat. 4 Master Women 35+ 18 / 21
Erik Brooks Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 3 / 16
Alex Votry Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 14 / 52
Nathan Webster Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 16 / 52
Reeve Geary Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 40 / 52
Quinn Dusenberry Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 2 / 61
Michael Mullen Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 40 / 61
Russ Rainforth Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 48 / 61
Ronald Sielinski Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 55 / 61
Rainer Leuschke Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 2 / 20
Peter Hall Single Speed Men 13 / 35
Quinn Dusenberry Single Speed Men 28 / 35
Phillip Buffington Single Speed Men 32 / 35
Sharon Gregg Cat. 1/2 Women 15 / 23
Robbie Phillips Cat. 3 Women 20 / 27
Eva Wong Cat. 3 Women 23 / 27
Tina Rainforth Cat. 4 Master Women 45+ 2 / 11
Craig Burgess Cat. 4/5 Master Men 55+ 7 / 15
Roy Colven Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 16 / 26
Alden Kroll Cat. 3 Men 17 / 37

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Brendan Connolly Singlespeed Men 8 / 81
Bart Hawkinson Singlespeed Men 49 / 81
Jeff Lynch Men Cat 4/5 16 / 81
Backoff Timothy Men Cat 4/5 53 / 81
Billy O'sullivan Men Cat 4/5 54 / 81
Ryan Harasimowicz Men Cat 4/5 61 / 81
Rob Born Men Cat 3 40+ 25 / 83
Roger Burton Men Cat 3 40+ 30 / 83
Nathan Webster Men Cat 3 40+ 55 / 83
Reeve Geary Men Cat 3 40+ 75 / 83
Quinn Dusenberry Men 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 81
Ronald Sielinski Men 40+ Cat 4/5 27 / 81
Michael Mullen Men 40+ Cat 4/5 54 / 81
Shawn Bryant Men 40+ Cat 4/5 74 / 81
Robbie Phillips Women 40+ 9 / 26
Marne Fox-barrow Women 40+ 12 / 26
Johnson Sheryl Women 40+ 23 / 26
Roy Colven Men 50+ 9 / 62
Kevin Raymond Men 50+ 29 / 62
Craig Burgess Men 50+ 50 / 62
John Bissell Men 50+ 54 / 62

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Kevin Raymond Master Men 55+ 5 / 37
Erik Brooks Master Men 55+ 9 / 37
Craig Burgess Master Men 55+ 29 / 37
Robbie Phillips Single Speed Women 10 / 19
Sheryl Johnson Cat. 4 Women 33 / 39
Robbie Phillips Master Women 35+ 1 / 16
Marne Fox-barrow Master Women 35+ 5 / 16
Emily Nevin Master Women 35+ 8 / 16
Eva Wong Master Women 35+ 15 / 16
Roger Burton Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 15 / 69
Jim Hirshfield Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 56 / 69
Peter Banta-green Junior Boys 2002-2004 7 / 25
Johan Leuschke Junior Boys 2002-2004 17 / 25
Nate Hall Junior Boys 2002-2004 18 / 25
Jeff Lynch Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 2 / 14
Rainer Leuschke Cat. 1/2 Master Men 35+ 2 / 21
Quinn Dusenberry Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 4 / 73
Lee Brunz Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 27 / 73
Michael Mullen Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 37 / 73
Russ Rainforth Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 64 / 73
Brendan Connolly Single Speed Men 2 / 74
Quinn Dusenberry Single Speed Men 38 / 74
Bill Reid Single Speed Men 74 / 74
Caleb Banta-green Cat. 4 Men 75 / 106
Aldert Navarro Cat. 4 Men 84 / 106
Billy O'sullivan Cat. 4 Men 86 / 106
Alberto Santiago Cat. 4 Men 99 / 106
Andrea Leuschke Cat. 3 Women 19 / 22
Rob Born Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 16 / 60
Alex Votry Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 17 / 60
Nathan Webster Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 23 / 60
Reeve Geary Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 35 / 60
John Bissell Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 51 / 60
Chris Johns Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 53 / 60
Tina Rainforth Master Women 45+ 7 / 18
Ellen Butzel Master Women 45+ 8 / 18
Peter Hall Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 14 / 30
Roy Colven Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 23 / 30
Jeff Lynch Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 20 / 87
Kozo Nozawa Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 21 / 87
Brian Dewey Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 71 / 87
Dan Mcgrady Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 80 / 87
Harasimowicz Ryan Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 82 / 87
Shawn Bryant Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 87 / 87
Alden Kroll Cat. 3 Men 25 / 55

Labor Day CX Championships (Sep 2 2013)

Reeve Geary Cat 3 45+ 17 / 22

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 3 (Jan 31 2013)

Sharon Gregg Women Master Final 45-49 7 / 8

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 1 (Jan 29 2013)

Sharon Gregg Women Master Seeding 45-49 6 / 8

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Chiller Cross (Jan 12 2013)

Alex Votry Master Men B 40+ 8 / 20
Joe Christian Master Men B 40+ 20 / 20

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Hidi Cramer Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 13 / 14

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2013)

Hidi Cramer Women Single Speed 11 / 13

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Thriller Cross (Dec 15 2012)

Geoff Andrist Men B 6 / 14
Rainer Leuschke Singlespeed A 1 / 9
Roger Burton Master Men B 40+ 3 / 18
Alex Votry Master Men B 40+ 6 / 18
Joe Christian Master Men B 40+ 13 / 18
Quinn Dusenberry Master Men B 40+ 15 / 18

USGP #8: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 9 2012)

Alden Kroll Men Cat B 32 / 75

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 2 2012)

Christopher Fast Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 6 / 27
Alex Votry Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 12 / 27
Erik Brooks Men Cat 3 Master 55+ 5 / 13
Jeff Lynch Men Cat 4 28 / 29
Rainer Leuschke Men Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 17 / 17
Roger Burton Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 2 / 42
Lee Brunz Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 14 / 42
Jim Hirshfield Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 23 / 42
Sharon Gregg Women Cat 3 2 / 6
Quinn Dusenberry Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 6 / 26
Joseph Christian Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 17 / 26
John Bissell Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 19 / 26
Phillip Buffington Men Single Speed 25 / 26
Craig Burgess Men Cat 4 Master 55+ 9 / 12
Robbie Phillips Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 1 / 15
Andrea Leuschke Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 2 / 15

SCX #7: Monroe (Nov 25 2012)

Michelle Petrick Master Wm123 9 / 9
Jeff Lynch Men 4 36 / 46
Robbie Phillips Master Wm4 35+ 1 / 30
Marne Fox-barrow Master Wm4 35+ 6 / 30
Ellen Butzel Master Wm4 35+ 25 / 30
Sharon Gregg Wm 3 4 / 15
Eva Wong Wm 3 14 / 15
Jodi Connolly SinglespeedWm 2 / 11
Rainer Leuschke Master Men1/2 35+ 3 / 17
Alden Kroll Men 3 18 / 35
Christopher Fast Master Men3 45+ 3 / 41
Nathan Webster Master Men3 45+ 16 / 41
Reeve Geary Master Men3 45+ 32 / 41
Alex Votry Master Men3 45+ 41 / 41
Roger Burton Master Men4 35+ 1 / 61
Kozo Nozawa Master Men4 35+ 17 / 61
John Bissell Master Men4 45+ 10 / 46
Quinn Dusenberry Master Men4 45+ 11 / 46
Joe Christian Master Men4 45+ 19 / 46
Chris Johns Master Men4 45+ 21 / 46
Craig Burgess Master Men4 55+ 12 / 15
Roy Colven Master Men1/2 45+ 8 / 22
Kevin Raymond Master Men1/2 45+ 15 / 22

Ride On Cyclocross (Nov 18 2012)

Amanda Schmidt Women cat 1/2/3 A open 9 / 9

SCX #6 Steilacoom (Nov 18 2012)

Rainer Leuschke Master Men1/2 35+ 2 / 8
Antonio Coria Men 4 47 / 60
Aaron Last Men 4 57 / 60
Craig Burgess Master Men4 55+ 12 / 14
Robbie Phillips Master Wm4 35+ 2 / 26
Marne Fox-barrow Master Wm4 35+ 4 / 26
Andrea Leuschke Master Wm4 35+ 8 / 26
Sharon Gregg Wm 3 3 / 14
Alden Kroll Men 3 20 / 27
Alex Votry Master Men3 45+ 7 / 34
Nathan Webster Master Men3 45+ 10 / 34
Reeve Geary Master Men3 45+ 31 / 34
John Bissell Master Men4 45+ 8 / 46
Quinn Dusenberry Master Men4 45+ 13 / 46
Joe Christian Master Men4 45+ 22 / 46
Chris Johns Master Men4 45+ 24 / 46
William Reid Master Men4 45+ 37 / 46
Roy Colven Master Men1/2 45+ 5 / 22
Kevin Raymond Master Men1/2 45+ 17 / 22

Solon CX (Nov 11 2012)

Amanda Schmidt Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Josh Schmidt Men Cat 3/4 B 35+ 8 / 13

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

Robbie Phillips MASTER WOMEN 35+ 16 / 22
Andrea Leuschke MASTER WOMEN 35+ 17 / 22
Emily Nevin CAT 4 WOMEN 4 / 51
Marne Fox-barrow CAT 4 WOMEN 12 / 51
Tina Rainforth CAT 4 WOMEN 16 / 51
Ellen Butzel CAT 4 WOMEN 23 / 51
Ashlie Bissell CAT 4 WOMEN 49 / 51
Nate Hall JR. BOYS - GRADES 3-5 14 / 29
John Bissell CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 4 / 66
Quinn Dusenberry CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 12 / 66
Steve Ellis CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 28 / 66
Russ Rainforth CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 45 / 66
Bill Reid CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 61 / 66
Erik Brooks CAT 3 MASTER MEN 55+ 5 / 17
Sharon Gregg CAT 3 WOMEN 8 / 26
Roy Colven CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 7 / 27
Antonio Coria CAT 4 MEN 91 / 121
Jeff Lynch CAT 4 MEN 100 / 121
Roger Burton CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 1 / 121
Kozo Nozawa CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 24 / 121
Lee Brunz CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 32 / 121
Rainer Leuschke CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 4 / 24
Craig Burgess CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 12 / 19
Jim Hirshfield CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 56 / 67
Nathan Webster CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 4 / 44
Alex Votry CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 21 / 44
Alden Kroll CAT 3 MEN 33 / 55
Kevin Raymond CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 55+ 2 / 3
Brenda Biernat SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 17 / 19
Emily Eggers CAT 1/2 WOMEN 7 / 19
Jodi Connolly CAT 1/2 WOMEN 10 / 19
Brendan Connolly SINGLE SPEED MEN 3 / 103
Phillip Buffington SINGLE SPEED MEN 15 / 103
Peter Hall SINGLE SPEED MEN 41 / 103
Erik Brooks SINGLE SPEED MEN 72 / 103
Bart Hawkinson SINGLE SPEED MEN 82 / 103
Steve Ellis SINGLE SPEED MEN 85 / 103

Deschutes River CX (Nov 10 2012)

Sharon Gregg Wm 3 2 / 5
Chris Johns MstrMen4 45+ 5 / 10

SCX #5 - Enumclaw (Nov 4 2012)

Michelle Petrick Master Wm123 14 / 18
Jeff Lynch Men 4 66 / 68
Andrea Leuschke Master Wm4 35+ 1 / 23
Robbie Phillips Master Wm4 35+ 2 / 23
Marne Fox-barrow Master Wm4 35+ 4 / 23
Sharon Gregg Wm 3 5 / 14
Jodi Connolly SinglespeedWm 2 / 10
Rainer Leuschke Master Men1/2 35+ 3 / 18
Alex Votry Master Men3 45+ 14 / 41
Nathan Webster Master Men3 45+ 20 / 41
Reeve Geary Master Men3 45+ 35 / 41
Christopher Fast Master Men3 45+ 39 / 41
Roger Burton Master Men4 35+ 8 / 59
Kozo Nozawa Master Men4 35+ 21 / 59
John Bissell Master Men4 45+ 6 / 52
Quinn Dusenberry Master Men4 45+ 13 / 52
Chris Johns Master Men4 45+ 26 / 52
Joe Christian Master Men4 45+ 32 / 52
Craig Burgess Master Men4 55+ 11 / 17
Roy Colven Master Men1/2 45+ 10 / 18

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Cross Border Clash Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Dan Milner Men B 10 / 26
Geoff Andrist Men B 26 / 26
Bart Hawkinson Singlespeed B 9 / 22
Emily Egger Women A 3 / 9

Chagrin Falls Cyclocross #2 (Oct 28 2012)

Josh Schmidt Men Cat 34 Masters 35-44 7 / 9
Amanda Schmidt Women Cat 123 Senior 10+ 8 / 8

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Oct 28 2012)

Brendan Connolly Men Singlespeed 2 / 37
Phillip Buffington Men Singlespeed 8 / 37
Nathan Webster Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 14 / 36
Alex Votry Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 17 / 36
Erik Brooks Men Cat 3 Master 55+ 7 / 13
Antonio Coria Men Cat 4 44 / 55
Aaron Last Men Cat 4 55 / 55
Rainer Leuschke Men Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 2 / 16
Roger Burton Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 8 / 54
Sharon Gregg Women Cat 3 3 / 16
Eva Wong Women Cat 3 15 / 16
Quinn Dusenberry Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 4 / 37
John Bissell Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 10 / 37
Chris Johns Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 17 / 37
Joseph Christian Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 19 / 37
William Reid Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 32 / 37
Rob Born Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 29 / 33
Craig Burgess Men Cat 4 Master 55+ 13 / 17
Robbie Phillips Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 2 / 19
Marne Fox-barrow Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 5 / 19
Andrea Leuschke Women Cat 4 Master 35+ 10 / 19

MFG #5: SCCA Starbucks GP (Oct 27 2012)

Robbie Phillips MASTER WOMEN 35+ 8 / 16
Emily Nevin CAT 4 WOMEN 6 / 27
Marne Fox-barrow CAT 4 WOMEN 8 / 27
Tina Rainforth CAT 4 WOMEN 11 / 27
Nate Hall JR. BOYS - GRADES 3-5 7 / 11
John Bissell CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 2 / 49
Quinn Dusenberry CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 14 / 49
Russ Rainforth CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 28 / 49
Eva Wong CAT 3 WOMEN 6 / 10
Roy Colven CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 6 / 16
Roger Burton CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 5 / 68
Lee Brunz CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 26 / 68
Rainer Leuschke CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 2 / 18
Craig Burgess CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 9 / 15
Jim Hirshfield CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 29 / 33
Christopher Fast CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 2 / 31
Angus Robertson CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 23 / 31
Chris Johns CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 30 / 31
Daniel Milner CAT 3 MEN 28 / 36
Kevin Raymond CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 55+ 2 / 3
Emily Eggers CAT 1/2 WOMEN 5 / 10
Peter Hall SINGLE SPEED MEN 19 / 59

MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)

Andrea Leuschke MASTER WOMEN 35+ 12 / 23
Christie Fix MASTER WOMEN 35+ 14 / 23
Michelle Petrick MASTER WOMEN 35+ 17 / 23
Emily Nevin CAT 4 WOMEN 5 / 31
Tina Rainforth CAT 4 WOMEN 7 / 31
Marne Fox-barrow CAT 4 WOMEN 10 / 31
Ellen Butzel CAT 4 WOMEN 16 / 31
Ashlie Bissell CAT 4 WOMEN 30 / 31
Quinn Dusenberry CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 3 / 60
John Bissell CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 9 / 60
Steve Ellis CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 34 / 60
Russ Rainforth CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 40 / 60
Sharon Gregg CAT 3 WOMEN 2 / 24
Eva Wong CAT 3 WOMEN 20 / 24
Roy Colven CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 9 / 23
Brad Laesch CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 18 / 23
Jeff Lynch CAT 4 MEN 58 / 91
Roger Burton CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 9 / 91
Kozo Nozawa CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 24 / 91
Rainer Leuschke CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 3 / 29
Craig Burgess CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 7 / 17
Jim Hirshfield CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 50 / 62
Rob Born CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 52 / 62
Christopher Fast CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 12 / 44
Nathan Webster CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 19 / 44
Alex Votry CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 22 / 44
Chris Johns CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 41 / 44
Angus Robertson CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 42 / 44
Daniel Milner CAT 3 MEN 16 / 40
Alden Kroll CAT 3 MEN 24 / 40
Kevin Raymond CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 55+ 2 / 4
Jodi Connolly SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 3 / 18
Emily Eggers CAT 1/2 WOMEN 3 / 11
Brendan Connolly SINGLE SPEED MEN 8 / 82
Peter Hall SINGLE SPEED MEN 30 / 82
John Bissell SINGLE SPEED MEN 60 / 82

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Wooley Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Geoff Andrist Men B 15 / 15
Christopher Fast Master Men B 3 / 29
Kevin Raymond Master Men B 20 / 29

SCX #3 - Silver Lake (Oct 14 2012)

Michelle Petrick Master Wm123 12 / 18
Emily Eggers Wm 1/2 8 / 9
Aaron Lkast Men 4 58 / 64
Andrea Leuschke Master Wm4 35+ 2 / 18
Marne Fox-barrow Master Wm4 35+ 5 / 18
Ellen Butzel Master Wm4 35+ 13 / 18
Brendan Connolly SinglespeedMen 1 / 37
Bart Hawkinson SinglespeedMen 36 / 37
Sharon Gregg Wm 3 11 / 19
Eva Wong Wm 3 15 / 19
Jodi Connolly SinglespeedWm 1 / 11
Rainer Leuschke Master Men1/2 35+ 1 / 24
Alden Kroll Men 3 24 / 39
Christopher Fast Master Men3 45+ 3 / 37
Alex Votry Master Men3 45+ 15 / 37
Nathan Webster Master Men3 45+ 21 / 37
Reeve Geary Master Men3 45+ 33 / 37
Erik Brooks Master Men3 55+ 7 / 16
Kozo Nozawa Master Men4 35+ 11 / 71
Lee Brunz Master Men4 35+ 22 / 71
Quinn Dusenberry Master Men4 45+ 8 / 55
John Bissell Master Men4 45+ 9 / 55
William Reid Master Men4 45+ 52 / 55
Roy Colven Master Men1/2 45+ 13 / 24

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

Robbie Phillips MASTER WOMEN 35+ 9 / 19
Andrea Leuschke MASTER WOMEN 35+ 13 / 19
Michelle Petrick MASTER WOMEN 35+ 16 / 19
Tina Rainforth CAT 4 WOMEN 7 / 30
Emily Nevin CAT 4 WOMEN 30 / 30
Nate Hall JR. BOYS - GRADES 3-5 12 / 20
John Bissell CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 6 / 59
Quinn Dusenberry CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 11 / 59
Russ Rainforth CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 41 / 59
Bill Reid CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 50 / 59
Jeff Lynch CAT 4 MEN 73 / 96
Paul Walentynowicz CAT 4 MEN 80 / 96
Eva Wong CAT 3 WOMEN 18 / 20
Roy Colven CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 12 / 23
Brad Laesch CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 13 / 23
Roger Burton CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 24 / 98
Kozo Nozawa CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 33 / 98
Rainer Leuschke CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 3 / 27
Craig Burgess CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 13 / 17
Rob Born CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 67 / 74
Alex Votry CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 14 / 48
Ben Spencer CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 16 / 48
Angus Robertson CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 43 / 48
Alden Kroll CAT 3 MEN 32 / 49
Daniel Milner CAT 3 MEN 39 / 49
Jodi Connolly SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 1 / 26
Brenda Biernat SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 23 / 26
Emily Eggers CAT 1/2 WOMEN 6 / 20
Karyn Abraham CAT 1/2 WOMEN 11 / 20
Brendan Connolly SINGLE SPEED MEN 5 / 82
Peter Hall SINGLE SPEED MEN 39 / 82
Bart Hawkinson SINGLE SPEED MEN 67 / 82

North Coast Gran Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 30 2012)

Amanda Schmidt Women Pro 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 15

SCX#2 - Arlington (Sep 30 2012)

Karyn Abraham Wm 1/2 4 / 12
Rainer Leuschke Master Men1/2 35+ 1 / 19
Antonio Coria Men 4 49 / 67
Aaron Lkast Men 4 65 / 67
Robbie Phillips Master Wm4 35+ 4 / 18
Andrea Leuschke Master Wm4 35+ 5 / 18
Sharon Gregg Wm 3 4 / 12
Eva Wong Wm 3 10 / 12
Jodi Connolly SinglespeedWm 2 / 15
Daniel Milner Men 3 22 / 31
Alex Votry Master Men3 45+ 9 / 37
Nathan Webster Master Men3 45+ 25 / 37
Reeve Geary Master Men3 45+ 31 / 37
John Bissell Master Men4 45+ 14 / 48
Quinn Dusenberry Master Men4 45+ 15 / 48
Joe Christian Master Men4 45+ 25 / 48
Chris Johns Master Men4 45+ 28 / 48
Roy Colven Master Men1/2 45+ 17 / 25

Cascade Cross Series 2012: Killer Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Daniel Milner Men B 7 / 11
Geoff Andrist Men C 6 / 20
Christopher Fast Master Men B 6 / 22
Chris Johns Master Men B 18 / 22

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)

Andrea Leuschke MASTER WOMEN 35+ 15 / 24
Robbie Phillips MASTER WOMEN 35+ 20 / 24
Ellen Butzel MASTER WOMEN 35+ 22 / 24
Marne Fox-barrow CAT 4 WOMEN 15 / 34
Tina Rainforth CAT 4 WOMEN 16 / 34
Nate Hall JR. BOYS - GRADES 3-5 16 / 20
John Bissell CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 19 / 61
Quinn Dusenberry CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 27 / 61
Steve Ellis CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 30 / 61
Russ Rainforth CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 47 / 61
Erik Brooks CAT 3 MASTER MEN 55+ 8 / 21
Sharon Gregg CAT 3 WOMEN 2 / 30
Eva Wong CAT 3 WOMEN 21 / 30
Roy Colven CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 9 / 22
Roger Burton CAT 4 MEN 38 / 101
Antonio Coria CAT 4 MEN 65 / 101
Andrew Wright CAT 4 MEN 67 / 101
Aaron Last CAT 4 MEN 93 / 101
Kozo Nozawa CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 33 / 106
Joe Malinao CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 85 / 106
Bill Blackburn CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 102 / 106
Craig Burgess CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 8 / 17
Rob Born CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 46 / 67
Jim Hirshfield CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 54 / 67
Peter Hinckley CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 58 / 67
Rainer Leuschke Cat 1/2 35+ Men 3 / 25
Peter Hall Cat 1/2 35+ Men 24 / 25
Christopher Fast CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 9 / 50
Ben Spencer CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 10 / 50
Nathan Webster CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 17 / 50
Alex Votry CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 19 / 50
Chris Johns CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 49 / 50
Daniel Milner CAT 3 MEN 42 / 59
Kevin Raymond CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 55+ 3 / 4
Linda Coppa SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 18 / 22
Emily Eggers CAT 1/2 WOMEN 3 / 13
Karyn Abraham CAT 1/2 WOMEN 4 / 13
Brendan Connolly SINGLE SPEED MEN 3 / 85
Bart Hawkinson SINGLE SPEED MEN 48 / 85
Steve Ellis SINGLE SPEED MEN 78 / 85
Erik Brooks SINGLE SPEED MEN 80 / 85

Wendy Park Cyclocross (Sep 16 2012)

Amanda Schmidt Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11
Josh Schmidt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35-44 7 / 22

SCX #1 - Steilacoom (Sep 16 2012)

Michelle Petrick Master Wm123 16 / 16
Karyn Abraham Wm 1/2 4 / 10
Robbie Phillips Master Wm4 35+ 1 / 15
Marne Fox-barrow Master Wm4 35+ 6 / 15
Eva Wong Wm 3 11 / 17
Jodi Connolly SinglespeedWm 1 / 16
Rainer Leuschke Master Men1/2 35+ 18 / 21
Alden Kroll Men 3 25 / 40
Erik Brooks Master Men3 55+ 7 / 19
Ashlie Bissell Women4 22 / 22
Lee Brunz Master Men4 35+ 23 / 79
Kozo Nozawa Master Men4 35+ 26 / 79
Peter Hinckley Master Men4 35+ 65 / 79
John Bissell Master Men4 45+ 11 / 62
Quinn Dusenberry Master Men4 45+ 12 / 62
Chris Johns Master Men4 45+ 21 / 62
William Reid Master Men4 45+ 53 / 62

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

Robbie Phillips MASTER WOMEN 35+ 8 / 14
Michelle Petrick MASTER WOMEN 35+ 12 / 14
Emily Nevin CAT 4 WOMEN 3 / 28
Tina Rainforth CAT 4 WOMEN 8 / 28
Marne Fox-barrow CAT 4 WOMEN 15 / 28
Nate Hall JR. BOYS - GRADES 3-5 13 / 17
John Bissell CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 10 / 50
Russ Rainforth CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 28 / 50
Quinn Dusenberry CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 31 / 50
Steve Ellis CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 40 / 50
Eva Wong CAT 3 WOMEN 13 / 17
Roy Colven CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 12 / 25
Lee Brunz CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 21 / 85
Kozo Nozawa CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 39 / 85
Mike Nei CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 72 / 85
Joe Malinao CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 74 / 85
Rainer Leuschke CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 2 / 22
Burgess Craig CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 13 / 16
Peter Hinckley CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 59 / 71
Ben Spencer CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 15 / 48
Nathan Webster CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 17 / 48
Alex Votry CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 32 / 48
Daniel Milner CAT 3 MEN 39 / 48
Kevin Raymond CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 55+ 3 / 6
Jodi Connolly SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 2 / 14
Karyn Abraham CAT 1/2 WOMEN 6 / 10
Emily Eggers CAT 1/2 WOMEN 8 / 10
Brendan Connolly SINGLE SPEED MEN 8 / 86
Peter Hall SINGLE SPEED MEN 49 / 86
Bart Hawkinson SINGLE SPEED MEN 50 / 86
John Bissell SINGLE SPEED MEN 67 / 86
Steve Ellis SINGLE SPEED MEN 76 / 86

Cascade Park Cyclocross (Sep 9 2012)

Amanda Schmidt Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 10
Josh Schmidt Men Cat 3/4 MR 35-44 9 / 13

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 3 2012)

Emily Nevin Women 4 4 / 13
Tina Rainforth Women 4 5 / 13
Ashlie Bissell Women 4 13 / 13
Karyn Abraham Wm 1/2 3 / 6
Alex Votry MstrMen3 45+ 22 / 23
Quinn Dunsenberry MstrMen3 45+ 23 / 23
Rob Born MstrMen3 35+ 18 / 25
Joseph Marti malinao MstrMen4 35+ 27 / 29
Lee Brunz Men 4 35 / 55
John Bissell Sglspd 21 / 32
Steve Ellis Sglspd 32 / 32
Henry Brunz JrBoy 1012 11 / 13
Quinn Dunseberry MstrMen4 45+ 7 / 25
John Bissell MstrMen4 45+ 10 / 25
Steve Ellis MstrMen4 45+ 17 / 25
Russ Rainforth MstrMen4 45+ 18 / 25
Alex Votry Men 3 17 / 29
Rob Born Men 3 28 / 29
Craig Burgess MstrMen4 55+ 9 / 13

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Sharon Gregg Women 45-49 15 / 20

Thriller Cross (Dec 17 2011)

Geoff Andrist Men C 4 / 18
Bart Hawkinson Men C 11 / 18
Andrew Wright Men C 16 / 18
Chris Lagerberg Master Men C 40+ 3 / 28

USGP of Cyclocross Round #8 (Dec 11 2011)

Rainer Leuschke Men Master 35 24 / 44

USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Rainer Leuschke Men Master 35+ 19 / 65

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Roy Colven Master Men 1/2 45+ 6 / 15
Alex Votry Master 4Men45+ 6 / 31
Quinn Dusenberry Master 4Men45+ 18 / 31
Steven Ellis Master 4Men45+ 23 / 31
Kevin Raymond Master Men 3 55+ 2 / 9
Christopher Fast Master Men 3 45+ 7 / 32
Reeve Geary Master Men 3 45+ 26 / 32
Jim Hirshfield Master Men 4 35+ 39 / 41
Rainer Leuschke Master Men 1/2 35+ 19 / 21
Nathan Webster Master Men 3 35+ 21 / 29
Emily Eggers Women 1/2 5 / 8
Phillip Buffington SglSpd 6 / 33
Peter Hall SglSpd 14 / 33
Eva Wong Women4 4 / 7
Christie Fix Master Wm4 12 / 13
Hidi Cramer Singlespeed Women 3 / 6
Sharon Gregg Master Wm 5 / 7

Seattle Cyclocross: Monroe (Nov 27 2011)

Rainer Leuschke Master Men1/2 35+ 3 / 17
Phillip Buffington Singlespeed 3 / 29
Peter Hall Singlespeed 12 / 29
Michael Weaver Master 4Men55+ 5 / 20
Alex Votry Master 4Men45+ 8 / 40
Quinn Dusenberry Master 4Men45+ 20 / 40
Steve Ellis Master 4Men45+ 29 / 40
Hidi Cramer SinglespeedWm 4 / 6
Sharon Gregg Women 3 10 / 18
Chris Lagerberg Master Men3 45+ 18 / 39
Reeve Geary Master Men3 45+ 32 / 39
Christopher Fast Master Men3 45+ 39 / 39
Kevin Raymond Master Men3 55+ 4 / 12
Erik Brooks Master Men3 55+ 12 / 12
Eva Wong Women4 6 / 12
Andrea Leuschke Women4 9 / 12
Nathan Webster Master Men3 35+ 18 / 29
Roy Colven Master Men1/2 45+ 6 / 10

Seattle Cyclocross: Sprinkler Rec Center (Nov 20 2011)

Rainer Leuschke Master Men1/2 35+ 1 / 17
Daniel Milner Men 3 43 / 73
Phillip Buffington Singlespeed 2 / 26
Michael Weaver Master 4Men55+ 4 / 17
Alex Votry Master 4Men45+ 9 / 43
Quinn Dusenberry Master 4Men45+ 16 / 43
John Bissell Master 4Men45+ 18 / 43
Steve Ellis Master 4Men45+ 35 / 43
Jodi Connolly SinglespeedWm 1 / 6
Sharon Gregg Women 3 7 / 18
Kevin Raymond Master Men3 55+ 1 / 21
Erik Brooks Master Men3 55+ 4 / 21
Eva Wong Women4 8 / 13
Andrea Leuschke Women4 11 / 13
Jim Hirshfield Master Men4 35+ 35 / 53
Nathan Webster Master Men3 35+ 18 / 77
Rob Born Master Men3 35+ 67 / 77
Roy Colven Master Men1/2 45+ 4 / 12

MFG #6 Woodland Park (Nov 13 2011)

Emily Eggers CAT 1/2 WOMEN 7 / 19
Jodi Connolly CAT 1/2 WOMEN 12 / 19
Nathan Webster CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 31 / 63
Rob Born CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 45 / 63
Jim Hirshfield CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 46 / 63
Phillip Buffington SINGLE SPEED MEN 14 / 96
Bart Sanderson SINGLE SPEED MEN 27 / 96
Peter Hall SINGLE SPEED MEN 37 / 96
Steve Ellis SINGLE SPEED MEN 91 / 96
Alex Votry CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 6 / 65
Quinn Dusenberry CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 15 / 65
Chris Lagerberg CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 20 / 65
Steve Ellis CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 34 / 65
Daniel Milner CAT 3 MEN 24 / 54
Rainer Leuschke CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 9 / 22
Roy Colven CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 11 / 21
Sharon Gregg MASTER WOMEN 35+ 1 / 12
Kevin Raymond CAT 3 MASTER MEN 55+ 2 / 11
Eva Wong CAT 4 WOMEN 16 / 57
Christie Fix CAT 4 WOMEN 25 / 57
Andrea Leuschke CAT 4 WOMEN 28 / 57
Lara Rogers CAT 4 WOMEN 45 / 57
Christopher Fast CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 8 / 44
Reeve Geary CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 40 / 44
Lee Brunz CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 24 / 99
Roger Burton CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 48 / 99

Deschutes River CX (Nov 12 2011)

Hidi Cramer Singlespeed Wm 3 / 3

Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Rainer Leuschke Master Men1/2 35+ 4 / 21
Daniel Milner Men 3 19 / 27
Phillip Buffington Singlespeed 9 / 45
Peter Hall Singlespeed 45 / 45
Michael Weaver Master 4Men55+ 6 / 26
Alex Votry Master 4Men45+ 7 / 44
Quinn Dusenberry Master 4Men45+ 22 / 44
Steve Ellis Master 4Men45+ 27 / 44
Christopher Johns Master 4Men45+ 34 / 44
Jodi Connolly SinglespeedWm 2 / 6
Hidi Cramer SinglespeedWm 3 / 6
Sharon Gregg Women 3 5 / 16
Emily Eggers Women 1/2 5 / 14
Christopher Fast Master Men3 45+ 8 / 39
Reeve Geary Master Men3 45+ 38 / 39
Kevin Raymond Master Men3 55+ 2 / 10
Erik Brooks Master Men3 55+ 5 / 10
Eva Wong Women4 7 / 23
Andrea Leuschke Women4 16 / 23
Christie Fix Master Wm4 2 / 18
Jim Hirshfield Master Men4 35+ 55 / 71
Nathan Webster Master Men3 35+ 21 / 74
Rob Born Master Men3 35+ 29 / 74
Roy Colven Master Men1/2 45+ 9 / 20

Cross Border Clash Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Bart Hakkinson Men C 10 / 19

Chagrin River Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 30 2011)

Josh Schmidt Men Cat 3/4 3 / 14

MFG #5 Magnuson Park (Oct 30 2011)

Emily Eggers CAT 1/2 WOMEN 3 / 10
Nathan Webster CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 27 / 46
Rob Born CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 38 / 46
Brendan Connolly SINGLE SPEED MEN 7 / 68
Phillip Buffington SINGLE SPEED MEN 12 / 68
Bart Sanderson SINGLE SPEED MEN 23 / 68
Alex Votry CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 10 / 60
Quinn Dusenberry CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 35 / 60
Reeve Geary CAT 3 MEN 39 / 44
Rainer Leuschke CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 7 / 20
Peter Hall CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 20 / 20
Daniel Milner CAT 4 MEN 3 / 77
Geoff Andrist CAT 4 MEN 36 / 77
Michael Weaver CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 4 / 15
Jodi Connolly MASTER WOMEN 35+ 1 / 17
Kevin Raymond CAT 3 MASTER MEN 55+ 4 / 12
Eva Wong CAT 4 WOMEN 10 / 32
Andrea Leuschke CAT 4 WOMEN 23 / 32
Lara Rogers CAT 4 WOMEN 25 / 32
Christopher Fast CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 7 / 30
Chris Lagerberg CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 26 / 30

Seattle Cyclocross: Enumclaw (Oct 29 2011)

Rainer Leuschke Master Men1/2 35+ 7 / 16
Phillip Buffington Singlespeed 3 / 28
Daniel Milner Singlespeed 16 / 28
Michael Weaver Master 4Men55+ 4 / 21
Alex Votry Master 4Men45+ 8 / 44
John Bissell Master 4Men45+ 13 / 44
Quinn Dusenberry Master 4Men45+ 17 / 44
Steve Ellis Master 4Men45+ 30 / 44
Christopher Johns Master 4Men45+ 34 / 44
Jodi Connolly SinglespeedWm 1 / 5
Hidi Cramer SinglespeedWm 2 / 5
Emily Eggers Women 1/2 5 / 9
Reeve Geary Master Men3 45+ 28 / 30
Erik Brooks Master Men3 55+ 4 / 9
Kevin Raymond Master Men3 55+ 5 / 9
Eva Wong Women4 6 / 21
Andrea Leuschke Women4 15 / 21
Christie Fix Master Wm4 7 / 15
Nathan Webster Master Men3 35+ 17 / 28

Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)

Emily Eggers CAT 1/2 WOMEN 8 / 12
Nathan Webster CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 36 / 52
Jim Hirshfield CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 43 / 52
Brendan Connolly SINGLE SPEED MEN 5 / 81
Phillip Buffington SINGLE SPEED MEN 15 / 81
Bart Sanderson SINGLE SPEED MEN 28 / 81
Alex Votry CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 6 / 54
Quinn Dusenberry CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 27 / 54
Rainer Leuschke CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 5 / 23
Roy Colven CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 7 / 18
Mikey Mcdonald BEGINNERS - MEN 16 / 26
Michael Weaver CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 10 / 18
Daniel Milner CAT 4 MEN 5 / 86
Andrew Wright CAT 4 MEN 74 / 86
Erik Brooks CAT 3 MASTER MEN 55+ 7 / 14
Eva Wong CAT 4 WOMEN 6 / 40
Christie Fix CAT 4 WOMEN 27 / 40
Lara Rogers CAT 4 WOMEN 30 / 40
Andrea Leuschke CAT 4 WOMEN 32 / 40
Christopher Fast CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 13 / 47
Reeve Geary CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 43 / 47
Ben Spencer CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 47 / 47
Lee Brunz CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 22 / 83
Jodi Connolly SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 2 / 14

Woolley Cross (Oct 22 2011)

Geoff Andrist Men C 4 / 15
Rainer Leuschke Master Men A 40+ 1 / 3
Emily Eggers Women A 3 / 3
Chris Lagerberg Master Men C 40+ 2 / 15

Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)

Rainer Leuschke Master Men1/2 35+ 4 / 20
Daniel Milner Men 4 23 / 87
David Brunelle Men 4 78 / 87
Alex Votry Master 4Men45+ 14 / 55
John Bissell Master 4Men45+ 19 / 55
Christopher Johns Master 4Men45+ 35 / 55
Jodi Connolly SinglespeedWm 1 / 2
Hidi Cramer SinglespeedWm 2 / 2
Phillip Buffington Singlespeed 8 / 42
Peter Hall Singlespeed 18 / 42
Emily Eggers Women 1/2 8 / 14
Kevin Raymond Master Men3 55+ 4 / 13
Erik Brooks Master Men3 55+ 7 / 13
Sharon Gregg Women 3 17 / 25
Eva Wong Women4 8 / 18
Jim Hirshfield Master Men4 35+ 34 / 87
Nathan Webster Master Men3 35+ 22 / 36
Chris Lagerberg Master Men3 45+ 27 / 39
Reeve Geary Master Men3 45+ 36 / 39

Orrville Cross (Oct 9 2011)

Josh Schmidt Men Cat 3/4 14 / 21

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

Rainer Leuschke Master Men1/2 35+ 3 / 32
Pete Hall Master Men1/2 35+ 25 / 32
Andrew Wright Men 4 54 / 81
Alex Votry Master 4Men45+ 7 / 54
Christopher Johns Master 4Men45+ 17 / 54
Steve Ellis Master 4Men45+ 36 / 54
Doug Kendziora Master 4Men45+ 43 / 54
Fabien Richard Master 4Men45+ 51 / 54
Jodi Connolly SinglespeedWm 1 / 5
Hidi Cramer SinglespeedWm 2 / 5
Phillip Buffington Singlespeed 6 / 45
Peter Hall Singlespeed 20 / 45
Bart Sanderson Singlespeed 29 / 45
Daniel Milner Singlespeed 30 / 45
Emily Eggers Women 1/2 6 / 12
Roy Colven Master Men1/2 45+ 4 / 25
Bart Sanderson Master Men1/2 45+ 21 / 25
Kevin Raymond Master Men3 55+ 2 / 14
Erik Brooks Master Men3 55+ 6 / 14
Sharon Gregg Women 3 5 / 21
Eva Wong Women4 8 / 32
Christie Fix Master Wm4 4 / 16
Nathan Webster Master Men3 35+ 23 / 38
Reeve Geary Master Men3 45+ 34 / 39

Killer Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Chris Lagerberg Master Men C 40+ 5 / 22

SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)

Karyn Abraham CAT 1/2 WOMEN 8 / 14
Jodi Connolly CAT 1/2 WOMEN 12 / 14
Brendan Connolly SINGLE SPEED MEN 1 / 71
Bart Sanderson SINGLE SPEED MEN 22 / 71
Steve Ellis SINGLE SPEED MEN 66 / 71
Alex Votry CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 6 / 59
Chris Lagerberg CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 10 / 59
Steve Ellis CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 33 / 59
Reeve Geary CAT 3 MEN 58 / 58
Peter Hall CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 16 / 20
Michael Weaver CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 6 / 21
Sharon Gregg MASTER WOMEN 35+ 3 / 10
Kevin Raymond CAT 3 MASTER MEN 55+ 3 / 12
Eva Wong CAT 4 WOMEN 15 / 45
Christie Fix CAT 4 WOMEN 18 / 45
Andrea Leuschke CAT 4 WOMEN 28 / 45
Lee Brunz CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 27 / 81
Greg Twentey CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 46 / 81

Marymoor 2011 (Sep 25 2011)

Pete Hall Master Men1/2 35+ 16 / 25
Rainer Leuschke Master Men1/2 35+ 24 / 25
Phillip Buffington Singlespeed 7 / 46
Daniel Milner Singlespeed 34 / 46
Daniel Milner Men 4 9 / 82
Antonio Coria Men 4 59 / 82
David Brunelle Men 4 67 / 82
Michael Weaver Master 4Men55+ 6 / 21
Alex Votry Master 4Men45+ 10 / 55
John Bissell Master 4Men45+ 13 / 55
Christopher Johns Master 4Men45+ 27 / 55
Steve Ellis Master 4Men45+ 28 / 55
Fabien Richard Master 4Men45+ 52 / 55
Jodi Connolly Singlespeed Wm 1 / 6
Hidi Cramer Singlespeed Wm 2 / 6
Sharon Gregg Women3 7 / 25
Emily Eggers Women 1/2 6 / 16
Karyn Abraham Women 1/2 13 / 16
Reeve Geary Master Men3 45+ 41 / 45
Kevin Raymond Master Men3 55+ 2 / 14
Erik Brooks Master Men3 55+ 8 / 14
Eva Wong Women4 14 / 38
Andrea Leuschke Women4 24 / 38
Jim Hirshfield Master Men4 35+ 21 / 86
Nathan Webster Master Men3 35+ 28 / 42
Roy Colven Master Men1/2 45+ 3 / 19
Bart Sanderson Master Men1/2 45+ 12 / 19

NEOCX - Wendy Park (Sep 18 2011)

Josh Schmidt Men Cat 4 10 / 18
Amanda Schmidt Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Nathan Webster CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 45 / 65
Jim Hirshfield CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 57 / 65
Brendan Connolly SINGLE SPEED MEN 6 / 77
Alex Votry CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 14 / 48
Steve Ellis CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 27 / 48
Rainer Leuschke CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 7 / 45
Peter Hall CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 38 / 45
Michael Weaver CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 5 / 15
Daniel Milner CAT 4 MEN 7 / 81
Antonio Coria CAT 4 MEN 60 / 81
Aaron Last CAT 4 MEN 77 / 81
Roy Colven CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 9 / 19
Jodi Connolly MASTER WOMEN 35+ 5 / 15
Mikey Mcdonald BEGINNERS MEN 21 / 25
Emily Eggers CAT 3 WOMEN 1 / 23
Eva Wong CAT 4 WOMEN 17 / 36
Andrea Leuschke CAT 4 WOMEN 19 / 36
Christie Fix CAT 4 WOMEN 35 / 36
Ben Spencer CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 24 / 55
Chris Lagerberg CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 42 / 55
Lee Brunz CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 36 / 72

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Brendan Connolly SingleSpeed 6 / 73
Phillip Buffington SingleSpeed 14 / 73
Bart Sanderson SingleSpeed 32 / 73
Emily Eggers Women 3-4 1 / 50
Eva Wong Women 3-4 42 / 50
Jodi Connolly Women 3-4 35+ 4 / 21
Chris Johns Men 4 35+ 40 / 62
Daniel Milner Men 4 12 / 72
Rainer Leuschke Men 1-2 30+ 14 / 55
Rick Jerabek Men 3 35+ 43 / 67
Nathan Webster Men 3 35+ 49 / 67

Cascade Park Cyclocross (Sep 11 2011)

Josh Schmidt Men CAT 3/4 18 / 21
Amanda Schmidt Women CAT 4 2 / 5
Amanda Schmidt Women CAT 1-3 9 / 9

Cycle-U Kick-Off Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Emily Eggers CAT 1/2 WOMEN 8 / 15
Karyn Abraham CAT 1/2 WOMEN 14 / 15
Jodi Connolly CAT 1/2 WOMEN 15 / 15
Rick Jerabek CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 29 / 72
Nathan Webster CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 34 / 72
Rob Born CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 43 / 72
Bart Sanderson SINGLE SPEED MEN 13 / 61
Brendan Connolly SINGLE SPEED MEN 20 / 61
Daniel Milner SINGLE SPEED MEN 26 / 61
Phillip Buffington SINGLE SPEED MEN 53 / 61
Alex Votry CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 9 / 51
Steve Ellis CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 34 / 51
Rainer Leuschke CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 3 / 24
Peter Hall CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 13 / 24
Daniel Milner CAT 4 MEN 5 / 66
Andrew Wright CAT 4 MEN 31 / 66
Aaron Last CAT 4 MEN 63 / 66
Emily Eggers SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 7 / 8
Roy Colven CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 7 / 14
Sharon Gregg MASTER WOMEN 35+ 2 / 14
Kevin Raymond CAT 3 MASTER MEN 55+ 1 / 13
Andrea Leuschke CAT 4 WOMEN 20 / 34
Eva Wong CAT 4 WOMEN 32 / 34
Ben Spencer CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 7 / 39
Reeve Geary CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 34 / 39

2011 Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 5 2011)

Christie Fix Women 4 12 / 28
Andrea Leuschke Women 4 14 / 28
Bart Sanderson SglSpd 4 / 26
Daniel Milner SglSpd 17 / 26
Emily Eggers SglSpd 23 / 26
John Bissell Master Men4 45+ 7 / 22
Chris Johns Master Men4 45+ 11 / 22
Steve Ellis Master Men4 45+ 13 / 22
Emily Eggers Women 3 1 / 6
Daniel Milner Men 4 42 / 46
Chris Johns Men 4 46 / 46
Rainer Leuschke Master Men1/2 35+ 6 / 10
Nathan Webster Master Men3 35+ 12 / 29
Rob Born Master Men3 35+ 19 / 29
Reeve Geary Master Men3 45+ 14 / 23
Erik Brooks Master Men3 55+ 3 / 7

Raleigh Midsummer Nights CX (Jul 21 2011)

Phillip Buffington SINGLESPEED MEN 4 / 30
Bart Sanderson SINGLESPEED MEN 12 / 30
Ben Spencer SINGLESPEED MEN 16 / 30
Melanie Lewis ELITE WOMEN 6 / 13
Jodi Connolly ELITE WOMEN 11 / 13
Peter Hall CAT 1/2 MEN 40+ 7 / 11
Jodi Connolly SINGLESPEED WOMEN 2 / 9
Daniel Milner CAT 4 MEN 8 / 24
Emily Eggers CAT 3 WOMEN 1 / 9
Sharon Gregg CAT 3 WOMEN 2 / 9
Michael Weaver CAT 4 MEN 40+ 7 / 22
Steve Ellis CAT 4 MEN 40+ 13 / 22
Chris Johns CAT 4 MEN 40+ 16 / 22
Rob Born CAT 3 MEN 40+ 11 / 25
Nathan Webster CAT 3 MEN 40+ 24 / 25

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 11 2010)

Rainer Leuschke Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 43 / 151
Rob Born Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 125 / 151

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 10 2010)

Emily Eggers Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-34 37 / 40

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 9 2010)

Sharon Gregg Women Open Master 45-49 22 / 29

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 8 2010)

Emily Eggers Women Open Non-championship 3 / 27
Sharon Gregg Women Open Non-championship 14 / 27

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 5 2010)

Erik Brooks Master Men 55+ 10 / 25

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 4 2010)

Erik Brooks Master Men 55+ 13 / 29

Evergreen Fairgrounds (Nov 21 2010)

Peter Hall MstrMen3 35+ 5 / 47
Rick Jerabk MstrMen3 35+ 11 / 47
Nathan Webster MstrMen3 35+ 23 / 47
Rob Born MstrMen3 35+ 39 / 47
Melanie Lewis Women1/2 2 / 14
Jodi Connolly Women1/2 14 / 14
Robyn Angliss MstrWm123 9 / 14
Michelle Petrick MstrWm123 11 / 14
Emily Eggers Women3 5 / 23
Sharon Gregg Women3 7 / 23
Hidi Cramer Women3 13 / 23
Phillip Buffinton SglSpd 3 / 38
Bart Sanderson SglSpd 9 / 38
Ben Spencer SglSpd 36 / 38
Erik Brooks MstrMen3 55+ 10 / 11
Brendan Connolly Mstr1/2Men35+ 5 / 27
Rainer Leuschke Mstr1/2Men35+ 6 / 27
Hidi Cramer SpdWm 3 / 7
Eva Wong Women4 6 / 19
Andrea Leuschke Women4 8 / 19
Michael Weaver Mstr4Men55+ 3 / 19
Chris Lagerberg Mstr4Men45+ 4 / 50
Steve Ellis Mstr4Men45+ 10 / 50
Reeve Geary Mstr4Men45+ 16 / 50
Jim Hirshfield Mstr4Men35+ 10 / 79
Bill Blackburn Mstr4Men35+ 16 / 79
Casey Cramer Mstr4Men35+ 57 / 79
David Meyers Mstr4Men35+ 73 / 79
Fabien Pichard Mstr4Men35+ 74 / 79
Antonio Coria Cat 4 Men 35 / 61
Aaron Last Cat 4 Men 52 / 61

Sprinker Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Peter Hall MstrMen3 35+ 5 / 40
Rick Jerabk MstrMen3 35+ 7 / 40
Nathan Webster MstrMen3 35+ 21 / 40
Melanie Lewis Women1/2 1 / 10
Jodi Connolly Women1/2 7 / 10
Michelle Petrick MstrWm123 11 / 13
Sharon Gregg Women3 5 / 22
Hidi Cramer Women3 20 / 22
Emily Eggers Women3 22 / 22
Phillip Buffinton SglSpd 3 / 34
Bart Sanderson SglSpd 14 / 34
Erik Brooks MstrMen3 55+ 10 / 14
Rainer Leuschke Mstr1/2Men35+ 4 / 32
Brendan Connolly Mstr1/2Men35+ 7 / 32
Hidi Cramer SpdWm 2 / 6
Eva Wong Women4 4 / 19
Andrea Leuschke Women4 8 / 19
Michael Weaver Mstr4Men55+ 1 / 22
Chris Lagerberg Mstr4Men45+ 8 / 46
Reeve Geary Mstr4Men45+ 15 / 46
Steve Ellis Mstr4Men45+ 16 / 46
Christopher Fontecchio Mstr4Men45+ 23 / 46
Bill Blackburn Mstr4Men35+ 27 / 74
Casey Cramer Mstr4Men35+ 49 / 74
Jim Hirshfield Mstr4Men35+ 64 / 74
David Meyers Mstr4Men35+ 69 / 74
Fabien Pichard Mstr4Men35+ 70 / 74
Aaron Last Cat 4 Men 60 / 68

2010 Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 20 2010)

Rainer Leuschke Men Cat 1/2 Mstr 35+ 2 / 12
Rob Born Men Cat 3 Mstr 35+ 15 / 19
Sharon Gregg Women Cat 3 4 / 8
Melanie Lewis Women Cat 1/2 2 / 3
Erik Brooks Men Cat 3 Mstr 55+ 2 / 7
Tracy Martin Women Cat 4 Mstr 35+ 1 / 2
Eva Wong Women Cat 4 2 / 12
Andrea Leuschke Women Cat 4 9 / 12
Geroge Spaggiari Men Cat 4 Mstr 55+ 3 / 8
Steve Ellis Men Cat 4 Mstr 45+ 3 / 11
Jim Hirschfield Men Cat 4 Mstr 35+ 13 / 26

Woodlawn Park GP (Nov 14 2010)

Rick Jerabek CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 10 / 54
Nathan Webster CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 32 / 54
Peter Hall CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 33 / 54
Rob Born CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 35 / 54
Jim Hirshfield CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 42 / 54
Greg Twentey CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 48 / 54
Nate Solomon CAT 3 MEN 25 / 44
Brendan Connolly CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 3 / 30
Rainer Leuschke CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 13 / 30
Daniel Milner CAT 4 MEN 13 / 128
Antonio Coria CAT 4 MEN 37 / 128
Aaron Last CAT 4 MEN 116 / 128
Robyn Angliss MASTER WOMEN 35+ 11 / 21
Jodi Connolly SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 1 / 9
Phillip Buffington Singlespeed Men 13 / 68
Seth Davis Singlespeed Men 15 / 68
Bart Sanderson Singlespeed Men 23 / 68
Steve Ellis Singlespeed Men 55 / 68
Emily Eggers CAT 3 WOMEN 8 / 27
Anne marie Kessler CAT 3 WOMEN 12 / 27
Eva Wong CAT 4 WOMEN 3 / 51
Lara Rogers CAT 4 WOMEN 9 / 51
Andrea Leuschke CAT 4 WOMEN 51 / 51
Jim Hirshfield CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 26 / 117
Bill Blackburn CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 33 / 117
Michael Weaver CAT 3/4 MASTER MEN 55+ 5 / 24

Maris Farms (Nov 7 2010)

Peter Hall MstrMen3 35+ 4 / 39
Rick Jerabk MstrMen3 35+ 7 / 39
Nathan Webster MstrMen3 35+ 12 / 39
Melanie Lewis Women1/2 4 / 14
Jodi Connolly Women1/2 13 / 14
Michelle Petrick MstrWm123 12 / 13
Emily Eggers Women3 8 / 25
Sharon Gregg Women3 15 / 25
Hidi Cramer Women3 24 / 25
Daniel Milner SglSpd 20 / 47
Steve Ellis SglSpd 30 / 47
Phillip Buffinton SglSpd 33 / 47
Bart Sanderson SglSpd 39 / 47
Erik Brooks MstrMen3 55+ 1 / 13
Brendan Connolly Mstr1/2Men35+ 2 / 28
Rainer Leuschke Mstr1/2Men35+ 7 / 28
Hidi Cramer SpdWm 3 / 8
Andrea Leuschke Women4 4 / 29
Eva Wong Women4 7 / 29
Michael Weaver Mstr4Men55+ 3 / 18
Chris Lagerberg Mstr4Men45+ 5 / 51
Reeve Geary Mstr4Men45+ 15 / 51
Steve Ellis Mstr4Men45+ 22 / 51
Christopher Fontecchio Mstr4Men45+ 35 / 51
Jim Hirshfield Mstr4Men35+ 31 / 78
Bill Blackburn Mstr4Men35+ 38 / 78
Casey Cramer Mstr4Men35+ 59 / 78
Fabien Pichard Mstr4Men35+ 64 / 78
David Meyers Mstr4Men35+ 73 / 78
Antonio Coria Cat 4 Men 40 / 67
Aaron Last Cat 4 Men 57 / 67

Raceway Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Seth Davis SINGLE SPEED MEN 9 / 53
Steve Ellis SINGLE SPEED MEN 37 / 53
Chris Lagerberg CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 8 / 30
Nathan Webster CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 20 / 35
Rob Born CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 26 / 35
Jim Hirshfield CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 27 / 35
Erik Brooks CAT 3/4 MASTER MEN 55+ 8 / 19
Daniel Milner CAT 4 MEN 12 / 57
Antonio Coria CAT 4 MEN 39 / 57
Aaron Last CAT 4 MEN 54 / 57
Emily Eggers CAT 3 WOMEN 4 / 20
Andrea Leuschke CAT 4 WOMEN 10 / 31
Eva Wong CAT 4 WOMEN 13 / 31
Lara Rogers CAT 4 WOMEN 19 / 31
Jim Hirshfield CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 9 / 61
Rob Born CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 59 / 61
Rainer Leuschke CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 5 / 24
Brendan Connolly CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 8 / 24
Peter Hall CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 18 / 24
Rick Jerabek CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 22 / 24
Sharon Gregg MASTER WOMEN 35+ 2 / 12

Steilacoom (Oct 31 2010)

Peter Hall MstrMen3 35+ 3 / 43
Rick Jerabk MstrMen3 35+ 16 / 43
Rob Born MstrMen3 35+ 28 / 43
Nathan Webster MstrMen3 35+ 30 / 43
Melanie Lewis Women1/2 2 / 12
Jodi Connolly Women1/2 3 / 12
Emily Eggers Women3 2 / 21
Sharon Gregg Women3 5 / 21
Hidi Cramer Women3 13 / 21
Phillip Buffinton SglSpd 4 / 26
Daniel Milner SglSpd 23 / 26
Erik Brooks MstrMen3 55+ 4 / 13
Brendan Connolly Mstr1/2Men35+ 5 / 26
Rainer Leuschke Mstr1/2Men35+ 17 / 26
Hidi Cramer SpdWm 2 / 8
Eva Wong Women4 10 / 30
Andrea Leuschke Women4 12 / 30
Michael Weaver Mstr4Men55+ 5 / 23
Chris Lagerberg Mstr4Men45+ 10 / 45
Christopher Fontecchio Mstr4Men45+ 23 / 45
Bill Blackburn Mstr4Men35+ 26 / 62
Casey Cramer Mstr4Men35+ 51 / 62
Antonio Coria Cat 4 Men 29 / 50
Aaron Last Cat 4 Men 47 / 50

King County Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Jodi Connolly SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 1 / 5
Seth Davis SINGLE SPEED MEN 6 / 36
Reeve Geary SINGLE SPEED MEN 35 / 36
Brendan Connolly CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 4 / 16
Rainer Leuschke CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 5 / 16
Nathan Webster CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 15 / 28
Emily Eggers CAT 3 WOMEN 5 / 11
Daniel Milner CAT 4 MEN 23 / 52
Rob Born CAT 4 MEN 24 / 52
Andrea Leuschke CAT 4 WOMEN 9 / 18
Eva Wong CAT 4 WOMEN 10 / 18
Chris Lagerberg CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 8 / 22
Bill Blackburn CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 24 / 55

Seattle CX: Silver Lake (Oct 17 2010)

Jim Hirshfield Mstr4Men35+ 15 / 88
Bill Blackburn Mstr4Men35+ 27 / 88
Casey Cramer Mstr4Men35+ 70 / 88
David Meyers Mstr4Men35+ 85 / 88
Fabien Pichard Mstr4Men35+ 87 / 88
Phillip Buffinton SglSpd 10 / 50
Bart Sanderson SglSpd 23 / 50
Chris Lagerberg Mstr4Men45+ 5 / 55
Reeve Geary Mstr4Men45+ 25 / 55
Christopher Fontecchio Mstr4Men45+ 34 / 55
Steve Ellis Mstr4Men45+ 53 / 55
Michael Weaver Mstr4Men55+ 5 / 23
Daniel Milner Cat 4 Men 34 / 77
Antonio Coria Cat 4 Men 51 / 77
Aaron Last Cat 4 Men 67 / 77
Erik Brooks MstrMen3 55+ 11 / 12
Michelle Petrick MstrWm123 13 / 16
Robyn Angliss MstrWm123 14 / 16
Brendan Connolly Mstr1/2Men35+ 7 / 34
Rainer Leuschke Mstr1/2Men35+ 21 / 34
Hidi Cramer Singlespeed Women 2 / 7
Emily Eggers Women4 1 / 38
Eva Wong Women4 23 / 38
Hidi Cramer Women3 15 / 24
Sharon Gregg Women3 23 / 24
Peter Hall MstrMen3 35+ 6 / 52
Rick Jerabk MstrMen3 35+ 24 / 52
Rob Born MstrMen3 35+ 35 / 52
Nathan Webster MstrMen3 35+ 52 / 52
Melanie Lewis Women1/2 8 / 15
Jodi Connolly Women1/2 9 / 15

Seattle CX: Beverly Park (Oct 10 2010)

David Meyers Mstr4Men35+ 17 / 82
Bill Blackburn Mstr4Men35+ 30 / 82
Casey Cramer Mstr4Men35+ 56 / 82
Fabien Richard Mstr4Men35+ 73 / 82
Jim Hirshfield Mstr4Men35+ 76 / 82
Bart Sanderson SglSpd 22 / 49
Chris Lagerberg Mstr4Men45+ 5 / 52
Reeve Geary Mstr4Men45+ 20 / 52
Christopher Fontecc Mstr4Men45+ 27 / 52
Dave Leffmann Mstr4Men45+ 35 / 52
Steve Ellis Mstr4Men45+ 49 / 52
Michael Weaver Mstr4Men55+ 4 / 23
Daniel Milner Cat 4 Men 35 / 75
Aaron Last Cat 4 Men 66 / 75
Erik Brooks MstrMen3 55+ 1 / 11
Michelle Petrick MstrWm123 12 / 16
Robyn Angliss MstrWm123 13 / 16
Brendan Connolly Mstr1/2Men35+ 1 / 32
Rainer Leuschke Mstr1/2Men35+ 16 / 32
Emily Eggers Women4 2 / 35
Andrea Leuschke Women4 8 / 35
Eva Wong Women4 16 / 35
Hidi Cramer Women3 11 / 24
Melanie Lewis Women3 23 / 24
Sharon Gregg Women3 24 / 24
Peter Hall MstrMen3 35+ 13 / 58
Rick Jerabk MstrMen3 35+ 27 / 58
Nathan Webster MstrMen3 35+ 28 / 58
Rob Born MstrMen3 35+ 30 / 58
Jodi Connolly Women1/2 3 / 10
Hidi Cramer Cat SpdWm 2 / 8

SCCA/Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 3 2010)

Daniel Milner Cat 4 Men 14 / 96
Antonio Coria Cat 4 Men 30 / 96
Aaron Last Cat 4 Men 77 / 96
Michelle Petrick Cat 4 Men 90 / 96
Erik Brooks Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 20 / 37
Rob Born Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 7 / 71
Jim Hirshfield Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 15 / 71
Brendan Connolly Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 2 / 29
Rainer Leuschke Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 4 / 29
Nathan Webster Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 30 / 44
Rob Born Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 35 / 44
Greg Twentey Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 39 / 44
Erik Brooks Cat 3/4 Master Men 55+ 5 / 30
Michael Weaver Cat 3/4 Master Men 55+ 11 / 30
Bart Sanderson Single Speed Men 17 / 50
Ben Spencer Single Speed Men 31 / 50
Erik Brooks Single Speed Men 37 / 50
Reeve Geary Single Speed Men 39 / 50
Chris Lagerberg Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 4 / 38
Christopher Fontecchio Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 28 / 38
Jodi Connolly Single Speed Women 1 / 4
Emily Eggers Cat 4 Women 1 / 36
Eva Wong Cat 4 Women 18 / 36
Andrea Leuschke Cat 4 Women 29 / 36

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Bill Blackburn Beginner Men 5 / 115

Seattle CX: Evergreen HS (Sep 26 2010)

Erik Brooks MstrMen3 55+ 2 / 13
Philli Buffington SglSpd 8 / 47
Bart Sanderson SglSpd 11 / 47
Ben Spencer SglSpd 28 / 47
Steve Ellis SglSpd 38 / 47
Peter Hall MstrMen3 35+ 8 / 57
Rick Jerabek MstrMen3 35+ 20 / 57
Rob Born MstrMen3 35+ 36 / 57
Nathan Webster MstrMen3 35+ 40 / 57
Melanie Lewis Women3 2 / 27
Sharon Gregg Women3 8 / 27
Cramer Mickelson Women3 18 / 27
Chris Lagerberg Mstr4Men45+ 4 / 49
Steve Ellis Mstr4Men45+ 11 / 49
Reeve Geary Mstr4Men45+ 21 / 49
Christ Fontecchio Mstr4Men45+ 39 / 49
Michael Weaver Mstr4Men55+ 5 / 22
Jim Hirshfield Mstr4Men35+ 18 / 84
David Meyers Mstr4Men35+ 27 / 84
Casey Cramer Mstr4Men35+ 65 / 84
Fabien Richard Mstr4Men35+ 76 / 84
Bill Blackburn Mstr4Men35+ 82 / 84
Emily Eggers Women4 3 / 35
Andrea Leuschke Women4 11 / 35
Eva Wong Women4 14 / 35
Daniel Milner Cat 4 Men 32 / 72
Antonio Coria Cat 4 Men 42 / 72
Aaron Last Cat 4 Men 63 / 72
Brendan Connolly Mstr1/2Men35+ 1 / 33
Rainer Leuschke Mstr1/2Men35+ 6 / 33

MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Jim Hirshfield Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 24 / 74
Bill Blackburn Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 42 / 74
Daniel Milner Cat 4 Men 25 / 72
Rob Born Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 33 / 58
Nathan Webster Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 38 / 58
Jane Matera Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 52 / 58
Robyn Angliss Master Women 35+ 17 / 23
Brendan Connolly Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 10 / 44
James Birkenbuel Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 12 / 44
Rainer Leuschke Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 14 / 44
Michael Weaver Cat 3/4 Master Men 55+ 9 / 19
Phillip Buffington Single Speed Men 24 / 50
Ben Spencer Single Speed Men 40 / 50
Chris Lagerberg Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 9 / 38
Reeve Geary Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 18 / 38
Steve Ellis Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 19 / 38
Anne marie Kessler Cat 3 Men 32 / 33
Jodi Connolly Single Speed Women 1 / 4
Emily Eggers Cat 4 Women 1 / 27
Andrea Leuschke Cat 4 Women 6 / 27
Eva Wong Cat 4 Women 8 / 27
Melanie Lewis Cat 3 Women 1 / 20

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2010)

Jodi Connolly Master Women 35+ 6 / 34
Andrea Leuschke Master Women 35+ 22 / 34
Peter Hall Cat 3 Men 35+ 16 / 76
Rick Jerabek Cat 3 Men 35+ 45 / 76
Phillip Buffington Single Speed 12 / 81
Bart Sanderson Single Speed 22 / 81
Ben Spencer Single Speed 54 / 81
Nick Abbott Single Speed 70 / 81
Brendan Connolly Cat 1/2 Men 30+ 13 / 74
Rainer Leuschke Cat 1/2 Men 30+ 54 / 74

MFG #1 - Kickoff Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Daniel Milner Cat 4 Men 33 / 69
Jim Hirshfield Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 11 / 61
David Meyers Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 23 / 61
Casey Cramer Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 43 / 61
Brendan Connolly Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 1 / 29
Rainer Leuschke Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 10 / 29
Peter Hall Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 7 / 44
Nathan Webster Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 27 / 44
Rob Born Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 31 / 44
Greg Twentey Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 39 / 44
Michael Weaver Cat 3/4 Master Men 55+ 7 / 18
John Duquette Single Speed Men 5 / 58
John Stambaugh Single Speed Men 18 / 58
Phillip Buffington Single Speed Men 20 / 58
Bart Sanderson Single Speed Men 21 / 58
Rob Lehtinen Single Speed Men 29 / 58
Steve Ellis Single Speed Men 50 / 58
Reeve Geary Single Speed Men 54 / 58
Chris Lagerberg Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 6 / 25
Steve Ellis Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 8 / 25
Andrea Leuschke Cat 4 Women 10 / 30
Eva Wong Cat 4 Women 11 / 30
Melanie Lewis Cat 3 Women 1 / 28

Double Check (Sep 6 2010)

Chris Lagerberg Master Men4 45+ 8 / 32
Steve Ellis Master Men4 45+ 10 / 32
Bart Sanderson Singlespeed 5 / 25
Reeve Geary Singlespeed 22 / 25
Ben Spencer Singlespeed 24 / 25
Andrea Leuschke Women 4 12 / 35
Melanie Lewis Women 3 1 / 20
Sharon Gregg Women 3 6 / 20
Hidi Cramer Women 3 19 / 20
Daniel Milner Men 4 18 / 64
Jim Hirshfield Men 4 33 / 64
David Myers Men 4 34 / 64
Aaron Last Men 4 55 / 64
Michelle Petrick Master Women 3 / 6
George Spaggiari Master Men4 55+ 2 / 15
Nathan Webster Master Men3 35+ 23 / 35
Steve Evans Master Men4 35+ 32 / 53
Jim Hirschfield Master Men4 35+ 50 / 53

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Steven Ellis Men Master 50-54 65 / 93
Brendan Connolly Men Master 35-39 178 / 145

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Sharon Gregg Women Master 40-44 25 / 44

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 10 2009)

Erik Brooks Men Master 55-59 25 / 46
Steven Ellis Men - B - 40-99 95 / 144

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Sharon Gregg Master Women 8 / 28

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Sharon Gregg Master Women 37 / 37

Seattle Cyclocross - Monroe (Nov 29 2009)

Steve Ellis MstrMen4 45+ 11 / 41
Steve Ellis Men SSP 26 / 35
Bart Sanderson MstrM 1/2 45+ 5 / 16
Erik Brooks MstrMen3 55+ 1 / 10
Brendan Connolly MstrM 1/2 35+ 2 / 25
Josh Schmidt Men 3 55 / 122
Sharon Gregg Women3 2 / 18
Amanda Schmidt Women3 18 / 18
Rob Born MstrMen4 35+ 21 / 60
Reeve Geary MstrMen4 35+ 40 / 60
Ben Spencer MstrMen4 35+ 44 / 60
Michelle Petrick MstrWm123 10 / 10

Seattle Cyclocross - Sedro Woolley (Nov 22 2009)

Rainer Leuschke MstrMen3 35+ 1 / 36
Steve Ellis MstrMen4 45+ 31 / 33
Erik Brooks MstrMen3 55+ 1 / 9
Michelle Petrick MstrWm123 8 / 13
Josh Schmidt Men 3 30 / 38
Brendan Connolly MstrM 1/2 35+ 22 / 23
Sharon Gregg Women3 9 / 19
Amanda Schmidt Women3 12 / 19
Rob Born MstrMen4 35+ 23 / 54
Reeve Geary MstrMen4 35+ 36 / 54

MFG #6 - Woodland Park GP (Nov 15 2009)

Erik Brooks Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 18 / 31
Josh Schmidt Cat 4 Men 33 / 70
Reeve Geary Cat 4 Men 48 / 70
Bart Sanderson Cat 1/2 Master Men 45+ 2 / 12
Rainer Leuschke Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 3 / 57
Rob Born Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 14 / 63
Ben Spencer Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 45 / 63
Michelle Petrick Master Women 8 / 16
Brendan Connolly Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 2 / 22
Nick Abbott Single Speed Men 40 / 52
Chris Lagerberg Single Speed Men 43 / 52
Steve Ellis Single Speed Men 45 / 52
Chris Lagerberg Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 5 / 44
Steve Ellis Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 7 / 44
Michael Holly Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 29 / 44
Amanda Schmidt Single Speed Women 7 / 7
Amanda Schmidt Cat 4 Women 3 / 33
Catherine Humbert Cat 4 Women 20 / 33
Sharon Gregg Cat 3 Women 8 / 16

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 15 2009)

Josh Schmidt Men 3 12 / 15
Amanda Schmidt Women3 6 / 8

Seattle Cyclocross - Sprinkler Park (Nov 8 2009)

Bart Sanderson MstrM 1/2 45+ 11 / 14
Steve Ellis MstrMen4 45+ 7 / 39
Steve Ellis Singlespeed Men 18 / 22
Brendan Connolly MstrM 1/2 35+ 1 / 30
Erik Brooks MstrMen3 55+ 2 / 9
Michelle Petrick MstrWm123 11 / 14
Josh Schmidt Men 3 47 / 62
Sharon Gregg Women3 16 / 23
Amanda Schmidt Women3 17 / 23
Rainer Leuschke MstrMen3 35+ 1 / 38
Rob Born MstrMen4 35+ 26 / 65
Reeve Geary MstrMen4 35+ 46 / 65
Fabien Pichard MstrMen4 35+ 57 / 65

Seattle Cyclocross - Maris Farms (Nov 1 2009)

Chris Lagerberg (check bib# MstrMen4 45+ 8 / 35
Steve Ellis MstrMen4 45+ 11 / 35
Steve Ellis Men SSP 10 / 18
Bart Sanderson MstrM 1/2 45+ 4 / 12
Brendan Connolly MstrM 1/2 35+ 1 / 26
Erik Brooks MstrMen3 55+ 1 / 11
Michelle Petrick MstrWm123 9 / 14
Robyn Angliss MstrWm123 13 / 14
Josh Schmidt Men 3 38 / 48
Amanda Schmidt Women3 9 / 17
Sharon Gregg Women3 17 / 17
Rainer Leuschke MstrMen3 35+ 21 / 40
Rob Born MstrMen4 35+ 19 / 63
Reeve Geary MstrMen4 35+ 53 / 63
Fabien Pichard MstrMen4 35+ 54 / 63

Seattle Cyclocross - Steilacoom (Oct 25 2009)

Erik Brooks MstrMen3 55+ 3 / 11
Robyn Angliss MstrWm123 10 / 15
Michelle Petrick MstrWm123 15 / 15
Josh Schmidt Men 3 53 / 61
Brendan Connolly MstrM 1/2 35+ 4 / 29
Amanda Schmidt Women3 21 / 22
Sharon Gregg Women3 22 / 22
Rainer Leuschke MstrMen3 35+ 6 / 52
Reeve Geary MstrMen4 35+ 49 / 63
Fabien Pichard MstrMen4 35+ 58 / 63
Jodi Connolly Women1/2 8 / 11

Seattle Cyclocross - Silver Lake (Oct 18 2009)

Bart Sanderson MstrM 1/2 45+ 4 / 16
Chris Lagerberg MstrMen4 45+ 7 / 50
Steve Ellis MstrMen4 45+ 14 / 50
Steve Ellis Men SSP 30 / 34
Josh Schmidt Men 3 53 / 68
Michelle Petrick MstrWm123 14 / 14
Erik Brooks MstrMen3 55+ 1 / 10
Brendan Connolly MstrM 1/2 35+ 1 / 30
Amanda Schmidt Women3 13 / 23
Sharon Gregg Women3 22 / 23
Rainer Leuschke MstrMen3 35+ 14 / 52
Rob Born MstrMen4 35+ 12 / 74
Reeve Geary MstrMen4 35+ 39 / 74
MstrMen4 35+ 73 / 74
Jodi Connolly Women1/2 5 / 11
Josh Schmidt Cat 4 GrpB 27 / 30

Seattle Cyclocross - Beverly Park (Oct 11 2009)

Bart Sanderson MstrM 1/2 45+ 5 / 14
Steve Ellis MstrMen4 45+ 16 / 50
Chris Lagerberg MstrMen4 45+ 48 / 50
Jodi Connolly Men SSP 21 / 30
Steve Ellis Men SSP 25 / 30
Nick Abbott Men SSP 26 / 30
Amanda Schmidt Women 4 4 / 32
Catherine Humbert Women 4 31 / 32
Rainer Leuschke Cat 4 GrpB 1 / 28
Josh Schmidt Cat 4 GrpB 19 / 28
Brendan Connolly MstrM 1/2 35+ 2 / 25
Rainer Leuschke MstrMen4 35+ 1 / 76
Reeve Geary MstrMen4 35+ 39 / 76
Fabien Pichard MstrMen4 35+ 70 / 76
Michelle Petrick MstrWm123 11 / 14

MFG #4 - Cross Clash (Oct 10 2009)

Josh Schmidt Cat 4 Men 34 / 35
Rob Born Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 4 / 23
Steve Ellis Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 6 / 14
Chris Lagerberg Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 10 / 14
Amanda Schmidt Cat 4 Women 2 / 12
Sharon Gregg Cat 3 Women 6 / 7

Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 4 2009)

Erik Brooks Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 19 / 32
Dave Leffman Cat 4 Men 44 / 64
Josh Schmidt Cat 4 Men 49 / 64
Rainer Leuschke Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 1 / 63
Reeve Geary Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 31 / 63
Brendan Connolly Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 4 / 20
Steve Ellis Single Speed Men 39 / 44
Chris Lagerberg Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 9 / 43
Steve Ellis Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 15 / 43
Jodi Connally Single Speed Women 1 / 2
Amanda Schmidt Cat 4 Women 3 / 29
Sharon Gregg Cat 3 Women 4 / 15

North Seatac Park (Oct 3 2009)

Sharon Gregg Cat 3 Wm 3 / 8
Chris Lagerberg MstrMen4 45+ 2 / 15
Steve Ellis MstrMen4 45+ 3 / 15
Amanda Schmidt Cat4 Wm 1 / 12
Josh Schmidt Cat4 Men 22 / 31
Stephen Evens MstrMen4 35+ 17 / 24
Michelle Petrick MstrWm 4 / 9
Robyn Angliss MstrWm 5 / 9

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 27 2009)

Steve Ellis MstrMen4 45+ 10 / 46
Chris Lagerberg MstrMen4 45+ 11 / 46
Dave Lehamonn MstrMen4 45+ 23 / 46
Jodi Connolly Women 1/2 7 / 10
Steve Ellis Singlespeed Men 28 / 36
Amanda Schmidt Women 4 4 / 29
Brendan Connolly Men 1/2 35+ 3 / 36
Erik Brooks Men 3 55+ 3 / 12
Robyn Angliss Master Women 1/2/3 10 / 12
Michelle Petrick Master Women 1/2/3 11 / 12
Rainer Leuschke MstrMen4 35+ 4 / 94
Rob Born MstrMen4 35+ 8 / 94
Reeve Geary MstrMen4 35+ 41 / 94
Bart Sanderson Men 1/2 45+ 3 / 14
Sharon Gregg Women 3 10 / 18
Josh Schmidt Cat 4B 23 / 33

Rad Racing GP (Sep 20 2009)

Josh Schmidt Cat 4 Men 22 / 48
Sharon Gregg CAT 3 WOMEN 4 / 14
Rob Born MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 4 12 / 53
Steve Ellis MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 4 17 / 34
Erik Brooks MASTERS MEN 45+ CAT-3 17 / 27
Amanda Schmidt CAT 4 WOMEN 9 / 21

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2009)

Rainer Leuschke Master Men 4 35+ 26 / 35
Steve Ellis Men 4 38 / 70
Rob Born Men 4 41 / 70
Reeve Geary Men 4 46 / 70
Josh Schmidt Men 4 58 / 70
Erik Brooks Master Men 3 35+ 68 / 82
Nick Abbott Singlespeed 33 / 46
Brendan Connolly Masters 30+ 1/2 69 / 74

MFG Cross Race #1 (Sep 13 2009)

Brendan Connolly CAT 1 / 2 MASTER MEN 35+ 2 / 18
Steve Ellis CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 5 / 25
Jodi Connally SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 1 / 4
Josh Schmidt CAT 4 MEN 39 / 56
Sharon Gregg CAT 3 WOMEN 7 / 20
Steve Ellis Single Speed Men 36 / 39
Bart Sanderson CAT 1 / 2 MASTER MEN 45+ 2 / 5
Amanda Schmidt CAT 4 WOMEN 15 / 27

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 7 2009)

Bart Sanderson MstrM1/2 45+ 3 / 7
Steve Ellis MstrMen4 45+ 6 / 21
Reeve Geary MstrMen4 35+ 17 / 39
Rob Born MstrMen4 35+ 27 / 39
Sharon Gregg Women 3 3 / 17

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 7 2008)

Glen Conley Masters 45+ 24 / 58
Erik Brooks Masters 55+ 3 / 11
Brenda Biernat Single Speed 60 / 63
Keith Richards Beginner/Category C 30 / 83

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 6 2008)

Keith Richards Beginner/C 27 / 88
Erik Brooks Masters 55+ 3 / 11
Brenda Biernat Single Speed 56 / 60

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Sprinker Recreation Center (Nov 30 2008)

Kurt Listsinger Cat 3 Men 35 / 43
Catherine Humbert Women 4 21 / 22
Glen Conley Master 1/2Men45+ 5 / 9
Dave Reed Master 3Men 45+ 13 / 33
Justin Harman Master 1/2Men35+ 15 / 27
Bart Sanderson Master 1/2Men35+ 24 / 27
Brenda Biernat Women SingleSpeed 3 / 5
Angela Mysliwiec Women 3 4 / 19
Sharon Gregg Women 3 8 / 19

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Monroe Fairgrounds (Nov 23 2008)

Justin Harman Master1/2 Men 35+ 9 / 24
Brendan Connolly Master1/2 Men 35+ 11 / 24
Steve Lindell Master Men 4 45+ 28 / 40
Keith Richards Cat 4 Men 17 / 74
Catherine Humbert Women 4 20 / 26
Glen Conley Master 1/2 Men45+ 6 / 9
Brett Gaspers Master Men 4 35+ 7 / 56
Brenda Biernat Women Single Speed 3 / 5
Don Perry Master Men 4 55+ 3 / 8
Angela Mysliwiec Women 3 4 / 18
Jodi Connolly Women 3 7 / 18
Sharon Gregg Women 3 12 / 18

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Keith Richards Cat 4 Men 13 / 38
Dave Reed Mstr3Men 45+ 7 / 20
Don Perry MstrMen4 55+ 2 / 8
Bart Sanderson Mstr1/2Men35+ 9 / 15
Angela Mysliwiec Women3 3 / 10
Brett Gaspers MstrMen4 35+ 5 / 35
Brenda Biernat Wm Sgl Spd 3 / 4

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Bremerton Fairgrounds (Nov 9 2008)

Keith Richards Cat 4 Men 29 / 62
Olivier Humbert Cat 3 Men 10 / 51
Kurt Listsinger Cat 3 Men 31 / 51
Jay Maas Cat 3 Men 34 / 51
Glen Conley Mstr1/2Men45+ 3 / 8
Erik B. Mstr3Men 45+ 7 / 28
Brendan Connolly Mstr1/2Men35+ 10 / 20
Justin Harman Mstr1/2Men35+ 13 / 20
Jodi Connolly Women3 3 / 25
Angela Mysliwiec Women3 8 / 25
Sharon Gregg Women3 16 / 25

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Donida Farms (Nov 2 2008)

Randy Bott Cat 3 Men 10 / 67
Olivier Humbert Cat 3 Men 15 / 67
Jay Maas Cat 3 Men 20 / 67
Kurt Listsinger Cat 3 Men 37 / 67
David Watkins Cat 3 Men 43 / 67
Catherine Humbert Women 4 21 / 29
Brendan Connolly Master 1/2Men35+ 5 / 22
Justin Harman Master 1/2Men35+ 11 / 22
Glen Conley Master 1/2Men45+ 7 / 10
Erik B. Master 3Men 45+ 25 / 28
Angela Mysliwiec Women 3 7 / 22
Sharon Gregg Women 3 12 / 22
Jodi Connolly Women 3 13 / 22

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Ft. Steilacoom (Oct 26 2008)

Steve Lindell Master Men4 45+ 40 / 44
Olivier Humbert Cat 3 Men 17 / 66
Jay Maas Cat 3 Men 33 / 66
David Watkins Cat 3 Men 45 / 66
Kurt Listsinger Cat 3 Men 47 / 66
Catherine Humbert Women 4 28 / 37
Justin Harman Master 1/2Men35+ 5 / 21
Bart Sanderson Master 1/2Men35+ 14 / 21
Steve Lindell SingleSpeed Men 24 / 28
Dave Reed Master 3Men 45+ 5 / 34
Angela Mysliwiec Women 3 3 / 24
Sharon Gregg Women 3 14 / 24

Belly Cross (Oct 25 2008)

Kurt Litsinger Men B 16 / 24

Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac (Oct 19 2008)

Glen Conley Master 1/2Men45+ 5 / 10
Brad Laesch Cat 4 Men 93 / 94
Jay Maas Cat 3 Men 29 / 59
Kurt Listsinger Cat 3 Men 47 / 59
Randy Bott Cat 3 Men 53 / 59
David Watkins Cat 3 Men 55 / 59
Dave Reed Master 3Men 45+ 6 / 27
Brendan Connolly Master 1/2Men35+ 6 / 28
Justin Harman Master 1/2Men35+ 13 / 28
Bart Sanderson Master 1/2Men35+ 22 / 28
Brenda Biernat Women Sgl Spd 4 / 5
Jodi Connolly Women 3 3 / 21
Angela Mysliwiec Women 3 13 / 21
Robyn Angliss Women 3 16 / 21

Seattle Cyclocross Series - South Seatac (Oct 12 2008)

Brendan Connolly Master 1/2 Men 35+ 11 / 32
Justin Harman Master 1/2 Men 35+ 15 / 32
Steve Ellis Master Men 4 45+ 14 / 48
Randy Bott Cat 3 Men 9 / 57
Olivier Humbert Cat 3 Men 15 / 57
Jay Maas Cat 3 Men 22 / 57
David Watkins Cat 3 Men 44 / 57
Kurt Listsinger Cat 3 Men 48 / 57
Alexander Barnett Master 3 Men 35+ 47 / 53
Keith Richards Cat 4 Men 37 / 91
Catherine Humbert Women 4 29 / 40
Brett Gaspers Master Men 4 35+ 27 / 80
Glen Conley Master 1/2 Men 45+ 6 / 10
Nicola Mann Women 1/2 5 / 7
Jodi Connolly Women 3 5 / 21
Sharon Gregg Women 3 10 / 21
Robyn Angliss Women 3 15 / 21

DocKore Cross (Oct 11 2008)

Kurt Litsinger Men B 5 / 8

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts International Cyclocross (Oct 11 2008)

Angela Mysliwiec Beginner Women (license Cats. 3, 4) 7 / 24

The Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 10 2008)

Angela Mysliwiec Women 3-4 4 / 9

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 28 2008)

Steve Ellis Master Men4 45+ 13 / 44
Steven Lindell Master Men4 45+ 25 / 44
Kurt Litsinger Cat 4 Men 14 / 115
Randy Bott Cat 3 Men 6 / 68
Olivier Humbert Cat 3 Men 11 / 68
Jay Maas Cat 3 Men 32 / 68
David Watkins Cat 3 Men 34 / 68
Steve Ellis SingleSpeed Men 25 / 39
Steven Lindell SingleSpeed Men 29 / 39
Kurt Litsinger SingleSpeed Men 33 / 39
Glen Conley Master 1/2Men45+ 8 / 13
Glen Conley Master 1/2Men45+ 12 / 13
Alexander Barnett Master 3Men 35+ 37 / 62
Reeve Geary Master 3Men 35+ 56 / 62
Dave Reed Master 3Men 45+ 3 / 31
Brenda Biernat Women Sgl Spd 5 / 5
Brett Gaspers Master Men4 35+ 20 / 83
Justin Harman