Log In

Team Overview: Apex / house wine
(redirected from: APEX RACING TEAM)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

CXR #1 CrossTheFunk (Sep 16 2018)

Brett Gaspers Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 5 / 14
Paul Josephson Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 21 / 23
Charles Hagman Cat. 3 Men 11 / 15
Harrison Magun Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 34 / 42
Adrian Magun Cat. 1/2 Men 7 / 11
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 11 / 12
Harrison Magun Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 9 / 37
Alastair Magun Cat. 4 Men 3 / 26

MFG Cyclocross - Lake Sammamish (Sep 9 2018)

Adrian Magun Elite Men 9 / 19
Harrison l Magun Single Speed Men 47 / 54
Scott Renda Cat 3 Men 35+ 19 / 39
Paul Josephson Cat 3 Men 35+ 28 / 39
Nathan Hakken Cat 4 Men 45+ 23 / 73
Scott Caparelli Cat 4 Men 35+ 31 / 44
Alastair Magun Cat 4 Men 11 / 62
Harrison Magun Cat 4 Men 30 / 62

NWCX Cup #1 (Sep 8 2018)

Adrian Magun Men Open 7 / 19
Brett Gaspers Men 55+ Open 3 / 8
Harrison Magun Men 45+ Cat 4 5 / 19
Nathan Hakken Men 45+ Cat 4 9 / 19
Jeff Zeunert Men 45+ Cat 4 18 / 19
Scott Renda Men 35+ Open 21 / 28
Paul Josephson Men 35+ Cat 3 4 / 4

US Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2018)

Adrian Magun Men Junior 13-14 7 / 45

NWCXCUP #7 | WSBA CX Championships (Dec 17 2017)

Adrian Magun Open Men 11 / 30
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Cat3 Men 1 / 4
Harrison Magun Open Men 45+ 18 / 18

NWCXCUP Race #5 (Dec 10 2017)

Scott Renda Master 35+ Cat 3 Men 6 / 9
Bob Bautista Master 35+ Cat 3 Men 7 / 9
Harrison Magun Master 45+ Cat 4 Men 12 / 15
Brett Gaspers Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 12 / 18
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Cat 3 Men 2 / 6
Alexander Barnett Open Master 45+ Men 14 / 15
Adrian Magun Open Men 12 / 25
Zack Hewell Open Men 15 / 25

NWCXCUP Race #4 (Dec 3 2017)

Adrian Magun Men Open 36 / 57
Harrison Magun Men Master 45+ Cat 4 9 / 22
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Men Cat 3 1 / 8
Brennan Hodgins Men Cat 3 4 / 8
Bob Bautista Men Master 35+ Cat 3 6 / 9
Scott Renda Men Master 35+ Cat 3 7 / 9

CXR #6 STEP UP YOUR CROSS (Nov 26 2017)

Daniel Rossano Cat. 4 Men 12 / 33
Harrison Magun Cat 4 Master Men age 45+ 5 / 29
Dan Fealk Cat 4 Master Men age 35+ 5 / 24
Paul Josephson Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 13 / 20
Scott Renda Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 16 / 20
Jeff Rasor Cat. 3 Men 7 / 13
Charles Hagman Cat. 3 Men 11 / 13

MFG Cyclocross - Woodland (Nov 19 2017)

Sanjay Levinson Beginner Men 84 / 99
Brett Gaspers Cat 3 Men 45+ 36 / 66
Scott Renda Cat 3 Men 35+ 13 / 61
Paul Josephson Cat 3 Men 35+ 22 / 61
Bob Bautista Cat 3 Men 35+ 53 / 61
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Cat 3 Men 8 / 59
Jeff Rasor Cat 3 Men 40 / 59
Charles Hagman Cat 3 Men 43 / 59
Christopher Stubel Cat 3 Men 48 / 59
Greg Arden Men 55+ 23 / 29
Scott Caparelli Cat 4 Men 35+ 31 / 56
Mathew Anderson Cat 4 Men 35+ 50 / 56
Dan Fealk Cat 4 Men 7 / 76

CXR #5 WAUGHOP CROSS (Nov 12 2017)

Daniel Rossano Cat. 4 Men 9 / 25
Harrison Magun Cat 4 Master Men age 45+ 7 / 35
Nathan Hakken Cat 4 Master Men age 35+ 10 / 21
Paul Josephson Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 12 / 22
Adrian Magun Cat. 3 Men 1 / 15
Jeff Rasor Cat. 3 Men 11 / 15
Charles Hagman Cat. 3 Men 12 / 15
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Cat. 3 Men 15 / 15

MFG #5 - North 40 CX p/b The Athletic (Nov 5 2017)

Scott Renda Cat 3 Men 35+ 10 / 24
Paul Josephson Cat 3 Men 35+ 16 / 24
Bob Bautista Cat 3 Men 35+ 19 / 24
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Cat 3 Men 7 / 31
Nate Bean Cat 3 Men 8 / 31
Jeff Rasor Cat 3 Men 21 / 31
Charles Hagman Cat 3 Men 23 / 31
Brennan Hodgins Cat 3 Men 29 / 31
Harrison Magun Cat 4 Men 45+ 19 / 50
Dan Fealk Cat 4 Men 18 / 37

Cheshire CX (Nov 4 2017)

Daniel Rossano CAT4/5 42 / 89

CXR #4 CROSS OUT CANCER (Oct 29 2017)

Daniel Rossano Cat. 4 Men 8 / 27
Harrison Magun Cat 4 Master Men age 45+ 13 / 36
Nathan Hakken Cat 4 Master Men age 35+ 28 / 34
Scott Renda Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 19 / 26
Adrian Magun Cat. 3 Men 1 / 19
Brennan Hodgins Cat. 3 Men 6 / 19

CXR #3: Fair Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Zack Hewell Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 3 / 37
Daniel Rossano Cat. 4 Men 9 / 23
Harrison Magun Cat 4 Master Men age 45+ 9 / 31
Nathan Hakken Cat 4 Master Men age 35+ 19 / 25
Paul Josephson Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 14 / 22
Adrian Magun Cat. 3 Men 1 / 14

Deschutes River CX - NWCXCUP Race #2 (Oct 21 2017)

Christopher Stubel Cat 4 Men 1 / 9
Scott Renda Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 3 / 5
Bob Bautista Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 5 / 5
Adrian Magun Open Men 8 / 27

MFG #4 - Magnuson CX (Oct 15 2017)

Zack Hewell Cat 1/2 Men 35 / 36
Brett Gaspers Cat 3 Men 45+ 52 / 55
Scott Renda Cat 3 Men 35+ 6 / 35
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Cat 3 Men 6 / 43
Brennan Hodgins Cat 3 Men 7 / 43
Jeff Rasor Cat 3 Men 33 / 43
Charles Hagman Cat 3 Men 34 / 43
Christopher Stubel Cat 3 Men 43 / 43
Harrison Magun Cat 4 Men 45+ 7 / 87
Erik Brihagen Cat 4 Men 45+ 24 / 87
Nathan Hakken Cat 4 Men 35+ 30 / 52
Will Harrison Cat 4 Men 13 / 75
Christopher L stubel Single Speed Men 43 / 66
Mark E selander Single Speed Men 52 / 66

CXR #2 ICE YOUR CROSS (Oct 8 2017)

Harrison Magun Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 27 / 45
Daniel Rossano Cat. 4 Men 6 / 31
Harrison Magun Cat 4 Master Men age 45+ 11 / 45
Paul Josephson Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 12 / 26
Adrian Magun Cat. 3 Men 1 / 24
Brennan Hodgins Cat. 3 Men 3 / 24
Jeff Rasor Cat. 3 Men 15 / 24
Charles Hagman Cat. 3 Men 16 / 24

2017 Cascade Cross #1 @ Bellingham BMX (Oct 7 2017)

Daniel Rossano Men B 8 / 28

Crosstoberfest - NWCXCUP Race #1 (Oct 1 2017)

Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 17
Brennan Hodgins Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 17
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 17
Paul Josephson Men Single Speed 19 / 27
Harrison Magun Men Master 45+ Cat 4 12 / 32
Daniel Rossano Men Senior Cat 5 5 / 48
Daniel Rossano Men Senior Cat 5 48 / 48
Scott Renda Men Master 35+ Cat 3 9 / 12

MFG #3 - Tall Tyler CX (Sep 30 2017)

Dan Fealk Cat 4 Men 10 / 46
Brett Gaspers Cat 3 Men 45+ 40 / 40
Paul Josephson Cat 3 Men 35+ 14 / 30
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Cat 3 Men 7 / 30
Brennan Hodgins Cat 3 Men 10 / 30
Jeff Rasor Cat 3 Men 23 / 30
Zack Hewell Cat 1/2 Men 18 / 28

MFG #2 - Moor Cross (Sep 24 2017)

Harrison Magun Cat 4 Men 45+ 18 / 95
Brett Gaspers Cat 3 Men 45+ 37 / 62
Scott Renda Cat 3 Men 35+ 10 / 39
Paul Josephson Cat 3 Men 35+ 12 / 39
Brennan Hodgins Cat 3 Men 11 / 36
Nate Bean Cat 3 Men 14 / 36
Jeff Rasor Cat 3 Men 26 / 36
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Cat 3 Men 35 / 36
Zack Hewell Cat 1/2 Men 34 / 35
Alastair Magun Cat 4 Men 6 / 71
Austin Guyette Cat 4 Men 71 / 71

CXR #1 FLY-IN FOR CROSS (Sep 17 2017)

Zack Hewell Cat. 1/2 Men 14 / 16
Daniel Rossano Cat. 4 Men 26 / 31
Harrison Magun Cat 4 Master Men age 45+ 16 / 39
Brett Gaspers Cat 3 Master Men age 45+ 18 / 28
Paul Josephson Cat 3 Master Men age 35+ 2 / 29
Adrian Magun Cat. 3 Men 1 / 16
Rear admiral Rez Cat. 3 Men 5 / 16
Brennan Hodgins Cat. 3 Men 8 / 16

MFG #1 - Lake Sammamish (Sep 10 2017)

Zack Hewell Cat 1/2 Men 13 / 34
Bob Bautista Cat 3 Men 35+ 9 / 41
Scott Renda Cat 3 Men 35+ 14 / 41
Paul Josephson Cat 3 Men 35+ 17 / 41
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Cat 3 Men 3 / 39
Brennan Hodgins Cat 3 Men 6 / 39
Jeff Rasor Cat 3 Men 26 / 39
Christopher Stubel Cat 3 Men 27 / 39
Charles Hagman Cat 3 Men 36 / 39
Harrison Magun Cat 4 Men 45+ 24 / 71
Hani Atassi Cat 4 Men 35+ 24 / 55
Alastair Magun Cat 4 Men 17 / 64

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Adrian Magun Men Junior 13-14 6 / 62

Thanks Given'er WSBA State Championships (Dec 11 2016)

Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 6
Paul Josephson Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 8
Harrison Magun Men Master 40+ Cat 4 7 / 7

Fort Steilacoom CX (Dec 3 2016)

Robert Bautista Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 2 / 7

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 27 2016)

Harrison Magun Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 24 / 26
Jim Wallingford Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 6 / 12
Adrian Magun Cat. 3 Men 8 / 16
Rear admiral Rez Cat. 3 Men 13 / 16

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 20 2016)

Jim Wallingford Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 12 / 16
Adrian Magun Cat. 4 Men 1 / 29
Harrison Magun Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 8 / 28
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Single Speed Men 13 / 43

MFG CX - Woodland Park GP (Nov 13 2016)

Greg Arden Men 55+ 15 / 25
Adrian Magun Cat 4 Men 9 / 104
Scott Caparelli Cat 4 Men 57 / 104
Brennan Hodgins Single Speed Men 24 / 110
Jim Wallingford Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 9 / 35
Harrison Magun Cat 4 Men 45+ 27 / 107
Bob Bautista Cat 3 Men 35+ 15 / 62
Alex Telitsine Cat 3 Men 35+ 57 / 62

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 6 2016)

Jim Wallingford Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 8 / 11
Adrian Magun Cat. 4 Men 1 / 36
Scott Caparelli Cat. 4 Men 26 / 36
Paul Josephson Cat. 4 Men 32 / 36
Harrison Magun Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 14 / 41
Adrian Magun Single Speed Men 11 / 36
Nate Bean Cat. 3 Men 7 / 11

Deschutes River CX NWCXX (Nov 5 2016)

Paul Josephson Single Speed Men 4 / 5
Jim Wallingford Clydesdale 200lb+ 2 / 4
Harrison Magun Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 3 / 7
Adrian Magun Cat 4 Men 1 / 5

MFG CX - North 40 (Oct 30 2016)

Jim Wallingford Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 16 / 24
Harrison Magun Cat 4 Men 45+ 65 / 65
Scott Renda Cat 3 Men 35+ 18 / 50
Bob Bautista Cat 3 Men 35+ 20 / 50
Nathan Pepin Cat 3 Men 14 / 50
Brennan Hodgins Cat 3 Men 36 / 50
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Cat 3 Men 45 / 50
Adrian Magun - junior-ss Single Speed Men 27 / 62
Harrison ss Magun Single Speed Men 45 / 62
Adrian Magun Cat 4 Men 2 / 63
Scott Caparelli Cat 4 Men 19 / 63

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 23 2016)

Jim Wallingford Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 7 / 14
Adrian Magun Cat. 4 Men 1 / 32
Paul Josephson Cat. 4 Men 7 / 32
Greg Arden Cat. 3 Master Men 55+ 11 / 18
Harrison Magun Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 13 / 34
Brennan Hodgins Single Speed Men 15 / 49
Zack Hewell Single Speed Men 19 / 49
Adrian Magun Single Speed Men 21 / 49
Harrison Magun Single Speed Men 36 / 49
Nate Bean Cat. 3 Men 10 / 24
Zack Hewell Cat. 3 Men 12 / 24
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Cat. 3 Men 15 / 24
Brennan Hodgins Cat. 3 Men 20 / 24

MFG CX - Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 16 2016)

Bob Bautista Cat 3 Men 35+ 47 / 54
Nathan Pepin Cat 3 Men 25 / 53
Brennan Hodgins Cat 3 Men 34 / 53
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Cat 3 Men 43 / 53
Jim Wallingford Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 12 / 28
Harrison Magun Cat 4 Men 45+ 28 / 87
David Mckinnie Cat 4 Men 45+ 81 / 87
Viagnehy Fernandez Beginner Men 20 / 56
David Mckinnie Cat 4 Men 35+ 31 / 50
Adrian Magun Cat 4 Men 5 / 84
Scott Caparelli Cat 4 Men 44 / 84
Brennan Hodgins Single Speed Men 24 / 95
Harrison Magun Single Speed Men 73 / 95

Crosstoberfest St. Edwards (Oct 15 2016)

Zack Hewell Men Cat 3 5 / 17
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Men Cat 3 14 / 17
Zack Hewell Men Single Speed 2 / 26
Paul Josephson Men Single Speed 16 / 26
Jim Wallingford Men Clydesdale 200+ 5 / 8
Harrison Magun Men Cat 4 45+ 6 / 21
Adrian Magun Men Cat 4 1 / 22

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Robert Bautista Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 13 / 27
Jim Wallingford Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 9 / 21
Adrian Magun Cat. 4 Men 1 / 31
Paul Josephson Cat. 4 Men 7 / 31
Adrian Magun Single Speed Men 16 / 44

MFG CX - Katie Blincoe Prestige (Oct 2 2016)

Adrian L magun Single Speed Men 12 / 53
Bob Bautista Cat 3 Men 35+ 5 / 46
Jim Wallingford Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 19 / 22
Harrison Magun Cat 4 Men 45+ 32 / 71
Adrian Magun Cat 4 Men 15 / 80
Scott Caparelli Cat 4 Men 27 / 80

MFG CX - Moor Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Adrian L magun Single Speed Men 27 / 77
Ryan Riegler Single Speed Men 38 / 77
Jim Wallingford ss Single Speed Men 59 / 77
Harrison-ss Magun Single Speed Men 65 / 77
Bob Bautista Cat 3 Men 35+ 4 / 50
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Cat 3 Men 23 / 52
Scott Caparelli Cat 3 Men 40 / 52
Brennan Hodgins Cat 3 Men 50 / 52
Jim Wallingford Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 26 / 29
Harrison Magun Cat 4 Men 45+ 26 / 82
Adrian Magun Cat 4 Men 3 / 87

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 18 2016)

Robert Bautista Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 15 / 29
Jim Wallingford Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 8 / 10
Adrian Magun Cat. 4 Men 3 / 42
Paul Josephson Cat. 4 Men 6 / 42
Zack Hewell Single Speed Men 10 / 48
Brennan Hodgins Single Speed Men 11 / 48
Adrian Magun Single Speed Men 13 / 48
Paul Josephson Single Speed Men 23 / 48
Nate Bean Single Speed Men 44 / 48
Zack Hewell Cat. 3 Men 19 / 25
Nate Bean Cat. 3 Men 23 / 25

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 11 2016)

Brennan Hodgins Single Speed Men 57 / 71
Harrison-ss Magun Single Speed Men 58 / 71
Jim Wallingford ss Single Speed Men 68 / 71
Bob Bautista Cat 3 Men 35+ 6 / 49
Alex Telitsine Cat 3 Men 35+ 45 / 49
Brennan Hodgins Cat 3 Men 25 / 46
Nate Bean Cat 3 Men 26 / 46
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Cat 3 Men 27 / 46
Harrison Magun Cat 4 Men 45+ 16 / 82
Adrian Magun Cat 4 Men 8 / 78
Scott Caparelli Cat 4 Men 30 / 78
Jesse Llona Cat 4 Men 54 / 78

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships 2016 (Sep 5 2016)

Alec Morgenson Junior Boys 10-12 3 / 25
Tyler Morgenson Junior Boys 10-12 16 / 25
Connor Gizinski Junior Boys 13-15 2 / 7
Aidan Cordero Junior Boys 13-15 3 / 7
Winston Hackett Junior Boys 13-15 5 / 7
Jason Connell Single Speed Men 13 / 32
Paul Josephson Single Speed Men 14 / 32
Brennan Hodgins Single Speed Men 15 / 32
Ryan Riegler Single Speed Men 17 / 32
Christopher Stubel Single Speed Men 20 / 32
Harrison Magun Single Speed Men 26 / 32
Harrison Magun Cat 4 Masters Men 45+ 11 / 32
Jim Wallingford Cat 4 Masters Men 45+ 25 / 32
Bob Bautista Cat 4 Masters Men 35+ 1 / 15
Adrian Magun Cat 4 Men 1 / 30
Brennan Hodgins Cat 4 Men 2 / 30
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Cat 4 Men 4 / 30
Bob Bautista Cat 4 Men 6 / 30
Paul Josephson Cat 4 Men 8 / 30
James Bishop Cat 4 Men 18 / 30
Jesse Llona Cat 4 Men 23 / 30
Christopher Stubel Cat 4 Men 29 / 30
Alex Telitsine Cat 3 Masters Men 35+ 20 / 23
Adrian Magun Cat 3 Men 11 / 23
Theo arden Aredn Cat 1/2 Men 8 / 9

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Bandit Worlds (Jan 9 2016)

Kurt Litsinger Men A 11 / 13

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 9 2016)

Adrian Magun Men Junior 11-12 2 / 35

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 3 (Dec 6 2015)

Jason Cemanski Men Cat 2 4 / 24

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 1 (Dec 4 2015)

Jason Cemanski Men Cat 2 11 / 34

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 29 2015)

Adrian Magun Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 8
Adrian Magun Cat. 4 Men 5 / 27
Harrison Magun Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 21 / 31
Jim Wallingford Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 6 / 9
Bob Bautista Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 2 / 20
Layton Carroll-novack Cat. 3 Men 17 / 18

MFG Woodland Park Cat 4 Men 45+ (Nov 22 2015)

Harrison Magun Cat4 Men 45+ 49 / 102

MFG CX - Woodland Park (Nov 22 2015)

Adrian Magun Jr Boys 2002/2003 1 / 14
Adrian l. Magun Singlespeed Men 72 / 93
Brett Gaspers Cat 3 Men 45+ 27 / 60
Greg Arden Men 55+ 10 / 23
Jim Englert Cat 4 Men 17 / 96
Nate Bean Cat 4 Men 20 / 96
Christopher Stubel Cat 4 Men 24 / 96
Paul Josephson Cat 4 Men 41 / 96
Ronan Cahill Cat 3 Men 23 / 67
Bob Bautista Cat 3 Men 40 / 67
Jim Englert1 Cat 3 Men 41 / 67
Nate jay Bean Cat 3 Men 56 / 67
Warren Mcandrew Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 5 / 26

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 8 2015)

Adrian Magun Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 7
Adrian Magun Cat. 4 Men 4 / 29
Harrison Magun Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 20 / 33
Bob Bautista Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 5 / 28
Layton Carroll-novack Cat. 3 Men 23 / 24

Deschutes River Cyclocross WSBA CX Championships (Nov 7 2015)

Adrian Magun Men JR BOYS 13-14 1 / 6
Harrison Magun CAT 4/5 MASTER MEN 40+ 7 / 20
Bob Bautista CAT 4/5 MEN 13 / 22
Layton Carroll novack CAT 4/5 MEN 15 / 22

MFG CX - North 40 (Nov 1 2015)

John Alving Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 26 / 36
Nate jay Bean Cat 3 Men 18 / 40
Harrison l. Magun Single Speed Men 40 / 55
Bob Bautista Cat 4 Men 35+ 14 / 49
Adrian l Magun Cat 4 Men 5 / 63
Paul Josephson Cat 4 Men 23 / 63
Nate Bean Cat 4 Men 25 / 63
Christopher Stubel Cat 4 Men 30 / 63
Jim Wallingford Clydesdale 200 lbs + 17 / 22
Harrison Magun Cat 4 Men 45+ 25 / 70
Adrian Magun Jr Boys 2002/2003 1 / 14

Cross Revolution #4 (Oct 25 2015)

Adrian Magun Junior Boys 13-14 4 / 9
Paul Josephson Cat. 4 Men 11 / 57
Adrian Magun Cat. 4 Men 13 / 57
Harrison Magun Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 45 / 47
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Single Speed Men 24 / 43
Harrison Magun Single Speed Men 36 / 43
Demetri Levien Junior Boys 10-12 26 / 26
Jason Cemanski Cat. 1/2 Men 20 / 28
Jim Wallingford Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 11 / 15
John Alving Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 19 / 37
Bob Bautista Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 7 / 42
Layton Carroll-novack Cat. 3 Men 25 / 33
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Cat. 3 Men 28 / 33

MFG - CX Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 18 2015)

Adrian Magun Jr Boys 2002/2003 1 / 15
Jim Wallingford Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 15 / 28
Harrison Magun Cat 4 Men 45+ 38 / 101
Aaron Wolf Beginner Men 17 / 86
Jim Englert Cat 4 Men 25 / 102
Christopher Stubel Cat 4 Men 29 / 102
Nate Bean Cat 4 Men 34 / 102
Paul Josephson Cat 4 Men 41 / 102
Brett Gaspers Cat 3 Men 45+ 26 / 62
John Alving Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 28 / 36

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 11 2015)

Adrian Magun Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 8
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Cat. 4 Men 6 / 36
Nate Bean Cat. 4 Men 11 / 36
Jim Englert Cat. 4 Men 18 / 36
Paul Josephson Cat. 4 Men 20 / 36
Harrison Magun Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 20 / 39
Jim Wallingford Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 8 / 15
John Alving Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 21 / 32
Bob Bautista Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 9 / 33
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Cat. 3 Men 16 / 31
Jim Englert Cat. 3 Men 26 / 31
Layton Carroll-novack Cat. 3 Men 27 / 31

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Bellingham BMX (Oct 10 2015)

Harrison Magun Men B 34 / 39

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 4 2015)

Adrian Magun Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 7
Paul Josephson Cat. 4 Men 14 / 21
Harrison Magun Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 25 / 36

MFG CX - Brian Tracy Experience (Oct 3 2015)

Adrian Magun Jr Boys 2002/2003 1 / 15
Harrison Magun Cat 4 Men 45+ 57 / 72
Adrian L magun Cat 4 Men 4 / 67
Paul Josephson Cat 4 Men 18 / 67
Jesse Llona Cat 4 Men 59 / 67
Jason C connell Single Speed Men 56 / 58
Warren Mcandrew Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 4 / 20
Jason Cemanski CAT1/2 MEN 25 / 26

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 27 2015)

Adrian Magun Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 6
Paul Josephson Cat. 4 Men 13 / 40
Chris Leque Cat. 4 Men 29 / 40
Jim Englert Cat. 4 Men 39 / 40
Harrison Magun Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 24 / 38
Bob Bautista Single Speed Men 19 / 33
Jim Englert Single Speed Men 28 / 33
Demetri Levien Junior Boys 10-12 21 / 24
Bob Bautista Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 4 / 24
Layton Carroll-novack Cat. 3 Men 20 / 23

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Woolley Cross (Sep 26 2015)

"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Men B 7 / 47
Harrison Magen Men B 39 / 47

MFG CX - South Sound Superprestige (Sep 20 2015)

Harrison Magun Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 / 80
Jim Wallingford Cat 4 Men 45+ 74 / 80
Bob Bautista Cat 4 Men 35+ 23 / 46
Adrian L magun Cat 4 Men 16 / 80
Paul Josephson Cat 4 Men 44 / 80
Scott Caparelli Cat 4 Men 45 / 80
Jason Cemanski Cat 1/2 Men 14 / 25

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 13 2015)

Demetri Levien Jr Boys 20042006 26 / 32
Adrian Magun Jr Boys 2002/2003 1 / 17
Harrison Magun Cat 4 Men 45+ 26 / 83
Jim Wallingford Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 / 83
Bob Bautista Cat 4 Men 35+ 10 / 64
Paul Josephson Cat 4 Men 28 / 80
Sean Maginness Cat 4 Men 37 / 80
Scott Caparelli Cat 4 Men 48 / 80
Chris Leque Cat 4 Men 56 / 80
Zack Hewell Single Speed Men 13 / 71
Brett Gaspers Cat 3 Men 45+ 38 / 57
John Alving Cat 1/2 Men 45+ 29 / 36
Adrian L magun Cat 3 Men 38 / 56
Layton Carrollnovack Cat 3 Men 43 / 56

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 7 2015)

Harrison Magun CAT 4 MASTERS MEN 45+ 12 / 29
Jim Wallingford CAT 4 MASTERS MEN 45+ 16 / 29
Zack Hewell SINGLE SPEED MEN 6 / 28
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick SINGLE SPEED MEN 11 / 28
Zack Hewell CAT 4 MEN 1 / 36
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick CAT 4 MEN 2 / 36

2015 US Nationals Day 4 (Jan 10 2015)

Adrian Magun Men Junior 11-12 3 / 38

Kringle Kross (Dec 14 2014)

Adrian Magun Men Junior 15-16 7 / 12
Joseph Hall Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 15
Kennith Ramirez Men Master 45+ Cat 3 6 / 10
Brett Gaspers Men Master 45+ Cat 3 8 / 10

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 30 2014)

Adrian Magun Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 11
Adrian Magun Cat. 4 Men 4 / 23
Paul Josephson Cat. 4 Men 22 / 23
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Cat. 3 Men 11 / 15

WSBA CX Championships (Nov 23 2014)

Joseph Hall Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 13

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 23 2014)

Adrian Magun Junior Boys 13-14 4 / 7
Jim Wallingford Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 5 / 8
Adrian Magun Cat. 4 Men 14 / 37
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Cat. 4 Men 26 / 37
Robert Bautista Cat. 3 Men 14 / 17

Riverside Rumble (Nov 22 2014)

Joseph Hall Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 5

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 16 2014)

Adrian Magun Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 7
Jim Wallingford Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 9 / 9
Paul Josephson Cat. 4 Men 10 / 23
Layton Carroll-novack Cat. 4 Men 12 / 23
Brennan Hodgins Cat. 4 Men 18 / 23

Deschutes River Cyclocross (Nov 15 2014)

Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 15
Joseph Hall Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 13
Kennith Ramirez Men Master 45+ Cat 3 6 / 10
Brett Gaspers Men Master 45+ Cat 3 8 / 10
Adrian Magun Men Junior 13-14 1 / 5
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 24
Paul Josephson Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 24
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 18 / 24

Subaru Woodland Park GP (MFG #6) (Nov 9 2014)

Zack Hewell Single Speed Men - 45 Min 8 / 80
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Single Speed Men - 45 Min 73 / 80
Adrian Magun Cat. 4 Men 17 / 107
Brennan Hodgins Cat. 4 Men 34 / 107
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Cat. 4 Men 36 / 107
Layton Carroll-novack Cat. 4 Men 56 / 107
Paul Josephson Cat. 4 Men 57 / 107
Chris Leque Cat. 4 Men 89 / 107
Mathew Anderson Cat. 4 Men 91 / 107
John Alving Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 27 / 30
Greg Arden Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 50 / 64
Jason Cemanski Cat. 1/2 Men 12 / 38
Bill Booth Cat. 1/2 Men 37 / 38
Jim Wallingford Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 11 / 28
Adrian Magun Junior Boys 2001-2002 1 / 15
Brennan Hodgins Junior Boys 2001-2002 2 / 15
Joseph Hall Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 18 / 77
Nathan Pepin Cat. 3 Men 26 / 60
Robert Bautista Cat. 3 Men 45 / 60

SCCA/Starbucks GP (MFG #5) (Nov 2 2014)

Adrian Magun Cat. 4 Men 12 / 78
Brennan Hodgins Cat. 4 Men 21 / 78
Paul Josephson Cat. 4 Men 35 / 78
Chris Leque Cat. 4 Men 47 / 78
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Cat. 4 Men 52 / 78
Mathew Anderson Cat. 4 Men 75 / 78
Jason Cemanski Cat. 1/2 Men 8 / 23
Jim Wallingford Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 8 / 20
Brennan Hodgins Junior Boys 2001-2002 1 / 10
Adrian Magun Junior Boys 2001-2002 2 / 10
Joseph Hall Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 5 / 70
Robert Bautista Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 14 / 70
Zack Hewell Cat. 3 Men 12 / 45
John Alving Cat. 3 Men 26 / 45
Kurt Litsinger Cat. 3 Men 32 / 45

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 26 2014)

Zack Hewell Single Speed Open 17 / 55

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 26 2014)

Jason Cemanski Cat. 1/2 Men 22 / 25
Adrian Magun Junior Boys 13-14 2 / 14
Jim Wallingford Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 3 / 8
Adrian Magun Cat. 4 Men 11 / 35
Chris Leque Cat. 4 Men 23 / 35
Layton Carroll-novack Cat. 4 Men 33 / 35
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Cat. 4 Men 33 / 35

Magnuson Park 'Cross (MFG #4) (Oct 19 2014)

Rick Birdsey Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 20 / 62
Paul Josephson Cat. 4 Men 37 / 75
Donald Perry Master Men 60+ 12 / 15
John Alving Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 18 / 27
Jason Cemanski Cat. 1/2 Men 5 / 33
Jim Wallingford Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 10 / 21
Adrian Magun Junior Boys 2001-2002 1 / 12
Joseph Hall Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 19 / 72
Robert Bautista Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 27 / 72
Paul Tassin Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 53 / 72
Zack Hewell Cat. 3 Men 9 / 61
Nathan Pepin Cat. 3 Men 19 / 61
Chris Baker Cat. 3 Men 31 / 61
Marcus Nedelmann Cat. 3 Men 39 / 61

CrosstoberFest @ St. Edwards (Oct 18 2014)

Joseph Hall Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 25
Paul Tassin Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 25
Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 28
Kurt Litsinger Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 28
Brett Gaspers Men Masters 45+ Cat 3 4 / 14
Kennith Ramirez Men Masters 45+ Cat 3 9 / 14
Greg Arden Men Masters 45+ Cat 3 12 / 14
Christian Shafer Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 6 / 21
John Alving Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2 16 / 20
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 19
Adrian Magun Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 5
Carroll-novack Layton Men Senior Cat 4/5 8 / 31
Adrian Magun Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 31
Paul Josephson Men Senior Cat 4/5 15 / 31
Bob Bautista Men Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 31

Cross Revolution #2 (Oct 12 2014)

Layton Carroll-novack Cat. 4 Men 4 / 34
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick Cat. 4 Men 10 / 34
Paul Josephson Cat. 4 Men 12 / 34
Adrian Magun Cat. 4 Men 14 / 34
Brennan Hodgins Cat. 4 Men 15 / 34
Greg Arden Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 35 / 38
John Alving Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 17 / 23
Joseph Hall Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 4 / 30

MFG #3: The Super Duper (Oct 5 2014)

Zack Hewell Single Speed Men - 60 Min 16 / 17
Brennan Hodgins Cat. 4 Men 19 / 74
Layton Carroll-novack Cat. 4 Men 42 / 74
Mathew Anderson Cat. 4 Men 65 / 74
Bill Booth Cat. 1/2 Men 28 / 31
Jim Wallingford Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 12 / 22
John Alving Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 17 / 22
Adrian Magun Junior Boys 2001-2002 1 / 13
Joseph Hall Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 16 / 70
Christian Shafer Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 34 / 70
Paul Tassin Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 47 / 70
Kurt Litsinger Cat. 3 Men 23 / 44

MFG #2 - South Sound Super Prestige (Sep 28 2014)

Jason Cemanski Single Speed Men - 45 Min 31 / 34
Layton Carroll-novack Cat. 4 Men 26 / 69
Donald Perry Master Men 60+ 9 / 12
Jason Cemanski Cat. 1/2 Men 14 / 31
John Alving Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 23 / 32
Adrian Magun Junior Boys 2001-2002 1 / 12
Robert Bautista Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 30 / 59
Kurt Litsinger Cat. 3 Men 28 / 48

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Kennith Ramirez Men Masters 45+ 74 / 94

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Kennith Ramirez Men Masters 45+ 86 / 95

Cross Revolution #1 (Sep 21 2014)

Theo Arden (was 155) Cat. 1/2 Men 5 / 19
Adrian Magun Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 10
Jim Wallingf Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 11 / 14
Layton Carroll-novack Cat. 4 Men 8 / 37
Paul Josephson Cat. 4 Men 16 / 37
Brennan Hodgins Cat. 4 Men 18 / 37
Greg Arden Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 25 / 32
Robert Bautista Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 15 / 37
Paul Tassin Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 25 / 37

Brad Lewis Memorial Cyclocross Race (Sep 14 2014)

Zack Hewell Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 15
Unknown Rider Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 11

Subaru STARCROSSED (Sep 13 2014)

Greg Arden Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 36 / 40
Brennan Hodgins Junior Boys 13-14 1 / 10
Adrian Magun Junior Boys 13-14 2 / 10
Jim Wallingford Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 30 / 52
Zack Hewell Cat. 3 Men 19 / 59
Kurt Litsinger Cat. 3 Men 28 / 59
Robert Bautista Cat. 3 Men 47 / 59
Brennan Hodgins Cat. 3 Men 52 / 59
Theo Arden (was 155) Elite Men 10 / 38
John Alving Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 18 / 29
Joseph Hall Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 9 / 70
Chris Ragsdale Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 26 / 70
Christian Shafer Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 36 / 70
Layton Carroll-novack Cat. 4 Men 2 / 78

Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)

Brennan Hodgins Cat. 4 Men 53 / 85
Michael Hodgins Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 50 / 64
Donald Perry Master Men 60+ 4 / 12
Jim Wallingford Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 13 / 23
Brennan Hodgins Junior Boys 2001-2002 1 / 13
Adrian Magun Junior Boys 2001-2002 2 / 13
Joseph Hall Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 16 / 89
Zack Hewell Cat. 3 Men 10 / 51
Kurt Litsinger Cat. 3 Men 29 / 51

SCX #6: Enumclaw (Dec 15 2013)

Joseph Hall Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 3 / 44
Brett Gaspers Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 30 / 36
Jason Cemanski Cat. 1/2 Men 6 / 23
Craig Undem Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 4 / 24
John Alving Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 23 / 24

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Dec 8 2013)

Kennith Ramirez Singlespeed 14 / 20

Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 7 2013)

Jason Cemanski Men Cat 2/3 3 / 39
Zack Hewell Men Cat 2/3 34 / 39
Joseph Hall Men Cat 4 15 / 29
Kennith Ramirez Men Singlespeed 14 / 15

SCX #5: Steilacoom (Dec 1 2013)

Joseph Hall Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 4 / 32
Jason Cemanski Cat. 1/2 Men 7 / 29
Craig Undem Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 9 / 26

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 23 2013)

Joseph Hall Men Cat4/5 Masters 35-44 7 / 24
Joseph Hall Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 19 / 24
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4/5 Elite 1 / 24

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 17 2013)

Jason Cemanski Men 2 6 / 48

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Nov 17 2013)

Zack Hewell Cat. 4/5 Men 2 / 57
Joseph Hall Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 15 / 52
Conrad Steffens Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 5 / 39
Sean Kelsey Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 1 / 25
Craig Undem Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 5 / 25

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Jason Cemanski Men 2 18 / 47

Deschutes River Cyclocross (Nov 16 2013)

Steffens Conrad Men 4/5 M 45+ 8 / 8
Zack Hewell Men 4/5 M 1 / 10

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

Jason Cemanski Men Cat 2 45 / 44

MFG #6: Woodland Park (Nov 10 2013)

Todd Baumeister Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 61 / 66
Conrad Steffens Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 2 / 85
Chris Baker Cat. 3 Men 16 / 60
Kurt Litsinger Cat. 3 Men 26 / 60
Bill Booth Cat. 1/2 Men 28 / 47
John Alving Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 15 / 36
Joseph Hall Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 22 / 116
Donald Perry Master Men 55+ 27 / 123
Zack Hewell Cat. 4 Men 1 / 161
Ben Larson Cat. 4 Men 45 / 161
Layton Carroll-novack Cat. 4 Men 82 / 161
Joseph Hall Cat. 4 Men 94 / 161
Mathew Anderson Cat. 4 Men 136 / 161
Rick Birdsey Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 14 / 75

SCX #3: Silver Lake (Nov 3 2013)

Zack Hewell Cat. 4/5 Men 3 / 52
Layton Carroll-novack Cat. 4/5 Men 24 / 52
Conrad Steffens Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 3 / 48
Brett Gaspers Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 20 / 28
Jason Cemanski Cat. 1/2 Men 10 / 25
Sean Kelsey Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 1 / 24
Craig Undem Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 6 / 24
John Alving Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 23 / 24

SCCA/Starbuck Gran Prix (Oct 27 2013)

Rick Birdsey Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 7 / 58
Conrad Steffens Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 3 / 69
Kurt Litsinger Cat. 3 Men 14 / 44
Chris Baker Cat. 3 Men 19 / 44
Zack Hewell Cat. 4 Men 6 / 109
Joseph Hall Cat. 4 Men 33 / 109
Layton Carroll-novack Cat. 4 Men 62 / 109
Todd Baumeister Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 41 / 47
John Alving Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 13 / 30

MFG #4: Magnusson Park (Oct 20 2013)

Theo Arden (was 155) Cat. 1/2 Men 39 / 44
Rick Birdsey Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 15 / 65
Conrad Steffens Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 36 / 70
Zack Hewell Cat. 4 Men 1 / 118
Ben Larson Cat. 4 Men 46 / 118
Joseph Hall Cat. 4 Men 49 / 118
Layton Carroll-novack Cat. 4 Men 64 / 118
Mathew Anderson Cat. 4 Men 101 / 118
Todd Baumeister Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 43 / 48
Kurt Litsinger Cat. 3 Men 13 / 41
Chris Baker Cat. 3 Men 18 / 41

Crosstoberfest @ St Edward (Oct 19 2013)

Carroll-novack Layton Men M 4/5 8 / 33
Zack Hewell Men M 4/5 12 / 33
Ben Larson Men M 4/5 13 / 33
Jason Cemanski Men M 1/2 6 / 10
Michael Hodgins Men M 4/5 45+ 16 / 18
Rick Birdsey Men M 3 35+ 10 / 18

SCX #2 - Tall Chief Golf Course (Oct 13 2013)

Sean Kelsey Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 2 / 26
Craig Undem Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 14 / 26
John Alving Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 18 / 26
Jason Cemanski Cat. 1/2 Men 13 / 24
Zack Hewell Cat. 4/5 Men 17 / 89
Layton Carroll- novack Cat. 4/5 Men 49 / 89
Mathew Anderson Cat. 4/5 Men 81 / 89
Daniel Davidson Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 38 / 56
Rick Birdsey Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 4 / 57

MFG #3: GP Robert Trombley (Oct 6 2013)

Greg Arden Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 27 / 40
Kurt Litsinger Cat. 3 Men 24 / 45
Todd Baumeister Junior Boys 1996-1997 43 / 71
Rick Birdsey Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 9 / 52
Zack Hewell Cat. 4 Men 9 / 83
Layton Carroll-novack Cat. 4 Men 37 / 83

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 29 2013)

Rick Birdsey Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 11 / 69
Chad Sullivan Clydesdales (200 lbs +) 17 / 18
Zack Hewell Cat. 4 Men 24 / 116
Layton Carroll-novack Cat. 4 Men 41 / 116
Ben Larson Cat. 4 Men 64 / 116
Todd Baumeister Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 53 / 57
John Alving Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 23 / 32

SCX #1: McCollum Park (Sep 22 2013)

Jason Cemanski Cat. 1/2 Men 8 / 29
Rick Birdsey Cat. 4/5 Master Men 35+ 1 / 69
Zack Hewell Cat. 4/5 Men 7 / 98
Brett Gaspers Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 25 / 52
Greg Arden Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 45 / 52
Daniel Davidson Cat. 4/5 Master Men 45+ 39 / 61
Sean Kelsey Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 5 / 26
Craig Undem Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 9 / 26
John Alving Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 11 / 26
Theo Arden (was 155) Cat. 3 Men 1 / 37

StarCrossed CX (Sep 14 2013)

Jason Cemanski Men 2/3 8 / 61
Theo Arden (was 155) Men 2/3 11 / 61
Kurt Litsinger Men 2/3 39 / 61
Kubicek Travis Singlespeed Men 72 / 81
Zack Hewell Men Cat 4/5 6 / 81
Carroll-novack Layton Men Cat 4/5 31 / 81
Kennith Ramirez Men Cat 3 40+ 56 / 83
Rick Birdsey Men 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 81
Chris Ragsdale Men 30+ 26 / 40
Carroll-novack Layton Junior Boys U17 35 / 40

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 8 2013)

Donald Perry Master Men 55+ 27 / 37
Layton Carroll-novack Junior Boys 1998-1999 8 / 8
Rick Birdsey Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 10 / 69
Chad Sullivan Cat. 4 Master Men 45+ 60 / 73
Zack Hewell Cat. 4 Men 16 / 106
Layton Carroll-novack Cat. 4 Men 35 / 106
Ben Larson Cat. 4 Men 105 / 106
Todd Baumeister Cat. 3 Master Men 45+ 21 / 60
Alving John Cat. 1/2 Master Men 45+ 22 / 30
Kurt Litsinger Cat. 3 Men 18 / 55

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)

Jason Cemanski Men Cat 2/3 23 / 41

2012 Central Coast Cyclocross Series-Sunday (Dec 30 2012)

Chance Tiner Men Cat 3/4 Group B 10 / 17

USGP #8: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 9 2012)

Kennith Ramirez Men Cat C 19 / 39

USGP #7: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 8 2012)

Kennith Ramirez Men Cat C 30 / 39

CCCX 6 (Dec 2 2012)

Chance Tiner Men Cat 3/4 9 / 23

Washington State Cyclocross Championship (Dec 2 2012)

Greg Arden Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 21 / 27
Kurt Litsinger Men Cat 3 21 / 22
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 10 / 16

SCX #7: Monroe (Nov 25 2012)

Jason Cemanski Men 1/2 23 / 25
Bill Booth Men 1/2 24 / 25
Kurt Litsinger Men 3 28 / 35
Brett Gaspers Master Men3 45+ 26 / 41

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

Jason Cemanski Men 2 17 / 36

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Jason Cemanski Men 2 9 / 36

The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)

Jason Cemanski Men 2 6 / 34

MFG #6: Woodlawn Park (Nov 11 2012)

John Alving CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 8 / 27
Jason Connell CAT 4 MEN 23 / 121
Randy Resch CAT 4 MEN 35 / 121
Mathew Anderson CAT 4 MEN 102 / 121
Rick Birdsey CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 7 / 121
Christian Shafer CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 116 / 121
Brett Gaspers CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 18 / 44
Greg Arden CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 33 / 44
Chris Baker CAT 3 MEN 23 / 55
Kurt Litsinger CAT 3 MEN 39 / 55
Alfonso Lopez SINGLE SPEED MEN 80 / 103
Travis Kubicek SINGLE SPEED MEN 81 / 103
Jason Cemanski CAT 1/2 MEN 14 / 27

Deschutes River CX (Nov 10 2012)

Jason Cemanski Men 1/2 2 / 2

SCX #5 - Enumclaw (Nov 4 2012)

Jason Cemanski Men 1/2 14 / 21
Greg Arden Master Men3 45+ 34 / 41

SCX #4: Sprinkler (Oct 28 2012)

Greg Arden Men Cat 3 Master 45+ 30 / 36
Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 17 / 20
Bill Booth Men Cat 1/2 19 / 20

MFG #5: SCCA Starbucks GP (Oct 27 2012)

John Alving CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 10 / 16
Rick Birdsey CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 3 / 68
Kurt Litsinger CAT 3 MEN 31 / 36
Alfonso Lopez SINGLE SPEED MEN 56 / 59
Jason Cemanski CAT 1/2 MEN 8 / 15

MFG #4: Magnuson Park (Oct 21 2012)

John Alving CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 11 / 23
Rick Birdsey CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 2 / 91
Brett Gaspers CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 26 / 44
Greg Arden CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 34 / 44
Chris Baker CAT 3 MEN 17 / 40
Jason Cemanski CAT 1/2 MEN 8 / 21

SCX #3 - Silver Lake (Oct 14 2012)

Bill Booth Men 1/2 18 / 23
Jason Cemanski Men 1/2 21 / 23
Kurt Litsinger Men 3 33 / 39
Brett Gaspers Master Men3 45+ 22 / 37

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

John Alving CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 11 / 23
Rick Birdsey CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 6 / 98
Christian Shafer CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 32 / 98
Jason Cemanski CAT 1/2 MEN 20 / 34

SCX#2 - Arlington (Sep 30 2012)

Jason Cemanski Men 1/2 20 / 21
Kurt Litsinger Men 3 24 / 31

MFG #2: Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 23 2012)

John Alving CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 12 / 22
Rick Birdsey CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 2 / 106
Kurt Litsinger CAT 3 MEN 58 / 59
Jason Cemanski CAT 1/2 MEN 26 / 28

SCX #1 - Steilacoom (Sep 16 2012)

Bill Booth Men 1/2 27 / 27
Kurt Litsinger Men 3 26 / 40

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

Donald Perry CAT 3 MASTER MEN 55+ 19 / 20
Jason Connell CAT 3 MASTER MEN 35+ 33 / 71
Brett Gaspers CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 19 / 48
Greg Arden CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 25 / 48
Ben Larson CAT 3 MEN 41 / 48

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 3 2012)

Kurt Litsinger Men 3 15 / 29
Jason Connell Men 3 18 / 29
Ben Larson Men 3 21 / 29

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 8 2012)

Jason Cemanski Men Cat 1/2 82 / 87

Badger Cross (Dec 10 2011)

Jay Maas Men Category 3 19-29 14 / 35

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Kurt Litsinger Men 3 17 / 23
John Alving Master Men 1/2 45+ 8 / 15
Bill Booth Men 1/2 11 / 17
Jason Cemanski Men 1/2 14 / 17
Brett Gaspers Master Men 3 45+ 21 / 32
Grey Arden Master Men 3 45+ 24 / 32

Wizard Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Jay Maas Men Category 3 19-29 17 / 29

Seattle Cyclocross: Monroe (Nov 27 2011)

Jason Cemanski Men 3 8 / 31
Kurt Litsinger Men 3 20 / 31
Jason Connor Men 3 23 / 31
Bill Booth Men 1/2 12 / 19
Grey Arden Master Men3 45+ 24 / 39
Brett Gaspers Master Men3 45+ 27 / 39
John Alving Master Men1/2 45+ 9 / 10

Seattle Cyclocross: Sprinkler Rec Center (Nov 20 2011)

Jason Cemanski Men 3 3 / 73
Kurt Litsinger Men 3 26 / 73
Edward Rosenberg Men 3 30 / 73
Marcus Nedelmann Men 3 59 / 73
Edward Rossenberg Master Men3 35+ 45 / 77

Wiscon State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 20 2011)

Jay Maas Men Category 3 19-29 29 / 39

MFG #6 Woodland Park (Nov 13 2011)

Greg Arden CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 21 / 65
Jason Cemanski CAT 3 MEN 4 / 54
Marcus Nedelmann CAT 3 MEN 22 / 54
Jason Connell CAT 3 MEN 28 / 54
Chris Baker CAT 3 MEN 34 / 54
Kurt Litsinger CAT 3 MEN 37 / 54
Edward Rosenberg CAT 3 MEN 54 / 54
John Alving CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 4 / 21
Jason Connell CAT 4 MEN 5 / 118
Chris Baker CAT 4 MEN 39 / 118
Christian Shafer CAT 4 MEN 95 / 118
Brett Gaspers CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 21 / 44
Jason Connell CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 5 / 99

Queen City- Charlotte Cyclocross (Nov 13 2011)

Scott Hammontree Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 35-99 31 / 67

Silver Lake Border Battle (Nov 13 2011)

Jay Maas Men Category 3 19-29 14 / 19

Deschutes River CX (Nov 12 2011)

Jason Cemanski Men 3 3 / 5
Jason Connell Men 3 4 / 5

UW Madison Cyclocross (Nov 12 2011)

Jay Maas Men Elite Cat 3 19-29 23 / 41

Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Jason Cemanski Men 3 2 / 27
Kurt Litsinger Men 3 21 / 27
Jason Connell Master Men4 35+ 11 / 71
Edward Rossenberg Master Men3 35+ 32 / 74
John Alving Master Men1/2 45+ 4 / 20

Estabrook Park Cyclocross (Nov 5 2011)

Jay Maas Men Cat 3 27 / 35

MFG #5 Magnuson Park (Oct 30 2011)

Scott Musgrove CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 6 / 60
John Alving CAT 3 MEN 9 / 44
Kurt Litsinger CAT 3 MEN 28 / 44
Christian Shafer CAT 4 MEN 71 / 77
Donald Perry CAT 3 MASTER MEN 55+ 12 / 12
Brett Gaspers CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 16 / 30
Christian Shafer CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 64 / 79

Seattle Cyclocross: Enumclaw (Oct 29 2011)

Jason Cemanski Men 3 2 / 26
Kurt Litsinger Men 3 14 / 26
Grey Arden Master Men3 45+ 21 / 30
John Alving Master Men1/2 45+ 8 / 13

Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)

Scott Musgrove CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 5 / 54
Jason Cemanski CAT 3 MEN 7 / 46
Kurt Litsinger CAT 3 MEN 27 / 46
John Alving CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 16 / 18

Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)

Jason Cemanski Men 3 15 / 37
Kurt Litsinger Men 3 18 / 37
Marcus Nedelmann Men 3 29 / 37
Charlon Palacay Men 4 82 / 87
John Alving Master Men1/2 45+ 9 / 17
Jason Connell Master Men4 35+ 26 / 87
Brett Gaspers Master Men3 45+ 23 / 39
Grey Arden Master Men3 45+ 35 / 39

Steeliacoom 2011 (Oct 9 2011)

Jason Cemanski Men 3 9 / 37
Marcus Nedelmann Men 3 26 / 37
Kurt Litsinger Men 3 29 / 37
John Alving Master Men1/2 45+ 8 / 25
Jason Connell Master Men4 35+ 8 / 67
Brett Gaspers Master Men3 45+ 17 / 39

Killer Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Bill Booth Men B 2 / 16
Kurt Litsinger Men B 8 / 16

SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)

Jason Cemanski CAT 3 MEN 12 / 58
Kurt Litsinger CAT 3 MEN 36 / 58
Edward Rosenberg CAT 3 MEN 52 / 58
Nedelmann Marcus CAT 4 MEN 7 / 89

Marymoor 2011 (Sep 25 2011)

Jason Cemanski Men 3 14 / 42
Kurt Litsinger Men 3 27 / 42
John Alving Master Men1/2 45+ 6 / 19

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Kurt Litsinger Cat 3 Men 32 / 57
Jason Cemanski Cat 3 Men 36 / 57
Nedelmann Marcus CAT 4 MEN 13 / 81
Ben Larson CAT 4 MEN 42 / 81
John Alving CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 13 / 19
Greg Arden CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 44 / 55

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Kurt Litsinger Men 3 34 / 61
Jason Cemanski Men 4 3 / 72
John Alving Men 1-2 30+ 46 / 55

Cycle-U Kick-Off Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Kurt Litsinger CAT 3 MEN 22 / 46
Ben Larson CAT 4 MEN 27 / 66
Erich Alonzo CAT 4 MEN 42 / 66
John Alving CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 8 / 14
Donald Perry CAT 3 MASTER MEN 55+ 9 / 13
Brett Gaspers CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 22 / 39

2011 Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 5 2011)

Kurt Litsinger Men 3 16 / 23
Edward Rosenberg Men 4 29 / 46
Jason Connell Men 4 45 / 46
Jason Connell Master Men4 35+ 42 / 42
Greg Arden Master Men3 45+ 10 / 23

Raleigh Midsummer Nights CX (Jul 21 2011)

Peter Avolio CAT 3 MEN 10 / 20

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 10 2010)

John Alving Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 122 / 105

USGP Portland Cup Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Dave Reed Men Master 45+ 45-99 27 / 57

USGP Portland Cup Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Dave Reed Men Master 45+ 45-99 65 / 65

Evergreen Fairgrounds (Nov 21 2010)

John Alving Mstr1/2Men45+ 6 / 10
Donald Perry Mstr4Men55+ 18 / 19
Greg Arden Mstr4Men45+ 50 / 50
Marcus Nedelmann Mstr4Men35+ 19 / 79
Greg Arden Mstr4Men35+ 26 / 79
Jason Cemanski Cat 4 Men 4 / 61

Sprinker Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

John Alving Mstr1/2Men45+ 5 / 9
Donald Perry Mstr4Men55+ 21 / 22
Greg Arden Mstr4Men35+ 21 / 74
Brian Platt Mstr4Men35+ 71 / 74
Jason Cemanski Cat 4 Men 54 / 68

Woodlawn Park GP (Nov 14 2010)

Kurt Litsinger CAT 3 MEN 32 / 44
Ben Larson CAT 4 MEN 53 / 128
Jason Cemanski CAT 4 MEN 56 / 128
John Alving CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 10 / 20
Marcus Nedelmann CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 9 / 117
Donald Perry CAT 3/4 MASTER MEN 55+ 15 / 24

Maris Farms (Nov 7 2010)

John Alving Mstr1/2Men45+ 13 / 14
Donald Perry Mstr4Men55+ 18 / 18
Brian Platt Mstr4Men35+ 6 / 78
Greg Arden Mstr4Men35+ 30 / 78
Jason Cemanski Cat 4 Men 18 / 67
Ben Larson Cat 4 Men 45 / 67

Raceway Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Daniel Davidson CAT 3 MEN 35 / 39
John Alving CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 45+ 4 / 17
Ben Larson CAT 4 MEN 25 / 57
Brian Platt CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 4 / 61
Nedelmann Marcus CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 14 / 61

Steilacoom (Oct 31 2010)

John Alving Mstr1/2Men45+ 5 / 10
Greg Arden Mstr4Men45+ 18 / 45
Brian Platt Mstr4Men35+ 5 / 62

King County Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Kurt Litsinger CAT 3 MEN 23 / 25
Doug Mercer Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 2 / 21
Nedelmann Marcus CAT 4 MASTER MEN 35+ 8 / 55

Seattle CX: Silver Lake (Oct 17 2010)

Brian Platt Mstr4Men35+ 3 / 88
Greg Arden Mstr4Men45+ 32 / 55
Donald Perry Mstr4Men55+ 22 / 23
John Alving Mstr1/2Men45+ 18 / 18

Seattle CX: Beverly Park (Oct 10 2010)

Brian Platt Mstr4Men35+ 9 / 82
Greg Arden Mstr4Men45+ 18 / 52
Donald Perry Mstr4Men55+ 22 / 23
John Alving Mstr1/2Men45+ 6 / 12

SCCA/Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 3 2010)

Ben Larson Cat 4 Men 38 / 96
Donald Perry Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 35 / 37
Peter Avolio Cat 3 Men 7 / 48
Olivier Humber Cat 3 Men 11 / 48
Kurt Litsinger Cat 3 Men 33 / 48
Brian Platt Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 5 / 71
Daniel Davidson Single Speed Men 45 / 50

Seattle Cyclocross Evergreen Park (Sep 26 2010)

John Alving Master Men 45+ 1/2 8 / 13

Seattle CX: Evergreen HS (Sep 26 2010)

Donald Perry Mstr4Men55+ 6 / 22
Brian Platt Mstr4Men35+ 79 / 84

MFG #2 -Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Brian Platt Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 6 / 74
Dave Reed Cat 1/2 Master Men 45+ 13 / 18

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2010)

Brett Gaspers Cat 3 Men 35+ 62 / 76
Kurt Litsinger Single Speed 46 / 81

MFG #1 - Kickoff Cross (Sep 18 2010)

John Alving Cat 1/2 Master Men 45+ 7 / 14
Kurt Litsinger Single Speed Men 46 / 58

Double Check (Sep 6 2010)

Ben Larsen Men 4 38 / 64

Seattle Cyclocross - Monroe (Nov 29 2009)

Brett Gaspers MstrMen4 45+ 4 / 41

Seattle Cyclocross - Sedro Woolley (Nov 22 2009)

Brett Gaspers MstrMen4 45+ 4 / 33

MFG #6 - Woodland Park GP (Nov 15 2009)

Brad Laesch Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 6 / 31
Olivier Humber Cat 3 Men 15 / 54
Kurt Litsinger Cat 3 Men 40 / 54
Donald Perry Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 13 / 44
Greg Arden Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 16 / 44

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 15 2009)

Brett Gaspers MstrMen4 45+ 2 / 12

Seattle Cyclocross - Sprinkler Park (Nov 8 2009)

Brett Gaspers MstrMen4 45+ 3 / 39

Seattle Cyclocross - Maris Farms (Nov 1 2009)

Brett Gaspers MstrMen4 45+ 5 / 35

Seattle Cyclocross - Silver Lake (Oct 18 2009)

Brett Gaspers MstrMen4 45+ 6 / 50
Brian Platt MstrMen4 35+ 9 / 74

Seattle Cyclocross - Beverly Park (Oct 11 2009)

Brett Gaspers MstrMen4 45+ 4 / 50
Brian Platt MstrMen4 35+ 29 / 76
Gary Mann MstrMen4 35+ 66 / 76

MFG #4 - Cross Clash (Oct 10 2009)

Kurt Litsinger Cat 3 Men 16 / 24

Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 4 2009)

Brad Laesch Cat 1/2 Men 24 / 27
Kurt Litsinger Cat 3 Men 33 / 41
Brett Gaspers Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 2 / 43

Seattle Cyclocross - Evergreen High (Sep 27 2009)

Brett Gaspers MstrMen4 45+ 4 / 46

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2009)

Brett Gaspers Men 4 18 / 70
Dan Thorson Masters 30+ 1/2 63 / 74
Olivier Humbert Men 3 14 / 80
Jay Maas Men 3 34 / 80

MFG Cross Race #1 (Sep 13 2009)

Brett Gaspers CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 1 / 25
Kurt Litsinger CAT 3 MEN 31 / 38

Seattle Cyclocross Series - Donida Farms (Nov 2 2008)

Dan Davidson SingleSpeed Men 30 / 34

Busiest Racers

in last months
Adrian Magun 75
Jason Cemanski 58
Harrison Magun 52
John Alving 49
Kurt Litsinger 49
Paul Josephson 43
Zack Hewell 41
Brett Gaspers 41
Brennan Hodgins 34
"justin ""rez"" " Resnick 34
Jim Wallingford 31
Greg Arden 28
Bob Bautista 27
Joseph Hall 22
Layton Carroll-novack 21
Donald Perry 17
Rick Birdsey 16
Scott Renda 14
Jason Connell 13
Ben Larson 13
Nate Bean 11
Scott Caparelli 11
Brian Platt 11
Robert Bautista 10
Bill Booth 10
Kennith Ramirez 10
Daniel Rossano 10
Christopher Stubel 9
Jeff Rasor 9
Mathew Anderson 8
Chris Baker 8
Christian Shafer 8
Charles Hagman 8
Jay Maas 7
Marcus Nedelmann 7
Nathan Hakken 6
Todd Baumeister 6
Craig Undem 6
Jim Englert 6
Adrian L magun 5
Chris Leque 5
Conrad Steffens 5
Theo Arden (was 155) 5
Paul Tassin 4
Grey Arden 4
Nedelmann Marcus 4
Nathan Pepin 4
Daniel Davidson 4
Alastair Magun 4
Edward Rosenberg 4
Sean Kelsey 4
Carroll-novack Layton 4
Dan Fealk 4
Jesse Llona 3
Demetri Levien 3
Alex Telitsine 3
Dave Reed 3
Chance Tiner 2
Peter Avolio 2
Brad Laesch 2
Ryan Riegler 2
Olivier Humber 2
Warren Mcandrew 2
Michael Hodgins 2
Edward Rossenberg 2
Scott Musgrove 2
Alfonso Lopez 2
Chad Sullivan 2
Chris Ragsdale 2
Nate jay Bean 2
Harrison-ss Magun 2
Jim Wallingford ss 2
David Mckinnie 2
Rear admiral Rez 2
Jim Englert1 1
Jason C connell 1
Harrison Magen 1
Layton Carroll novack 1
Harrison l. Magun 1
Adrian l Magun 1
Aaron Wolf 1
Layton Carrollnovack 1
Steffens Conrad 1
Tyler Morgenson 1
Jim Wallingf 1
James Bishop 1
Alec Morgenson 1
Layton Carroll- novack 1
Kubicek Travis 1
Randy Resch 1
Winston Hackett 1
Jason Connor 1
Connor Gizinski 1
Charlon Palacay 1
Travis Kubicek 1
Erich Alonzo 1
Scott Hammontree 1
Alving John 1
Doug Mercer 1
Ronan Cahill 1