Log In

Team Overview: Missing Link/3rd Rail
(redirected from: MISSING LINK/3RD RAIL CYCLING T)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Sacramento CX #2 (Oct 11 2015)

Cass Laizure Men B55+ 9 / 22

Sacramento CX #1 (Sep 27 2015)

Cass Laizure Men B55+ 2 / 19

SacCX Race #6, Lange Twins Winery (NorCal District Championships) (Dec 14 2014)

Jasper Dalton Junior Men 13-14 3 / 3
Janie Dalton Women A35+ 3 / 6

BASP Cyclocross #6 - Coyote Point (Dec 7 2014)

Janie Dalton Elite Women 3 / 17

BASP cyclocross - CandleStick Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Janie Dalton Elite Women 5 / 18

Sacramento Cyclocross #4 Gibson Ranch (Nov 15 2014)

Cass Laizure Men B55+ 1 / 13

Sacramento CX #2 (Oct 19 2014)

Janie Dalton Women A 2 / 10

West Sacramento CX Grand Prix (Sep 6 2014)

Janie Dalton Elite Women 10 / 20

2013 NCNCA Cyclocross District Championship (Dec 29 2013)

Janie Dalton MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 1 / 4

San Jose Supcat (Dec 14 2013)

Jim Lund 55+ Master Men 2 / 7

CCCP - CycloCross @ Coyote Point - BASP Race 5 (Dec 8 2013)

Liv Miller Women B 11 / 18
Janie Dalton Women A 4 / 18
Cass Laizure Master 55+ 4 / 18
Jim Lund Master 55+ 9 / 18
Thomas Hoeffel Single Speed A 16 / 19

Surf City CX #4 (Dec 1 2013)

Janie Dalton Women: A (1-4) 2 / 12

Kitten of Vallejo (Nov 10 2013)

Liv Miller Women B 5 / 8
Jim Lund 55+ Master Men 4 / 10
David Gill 35+ B Master Men 22 / 22

Sierra Point Night Cross - BASP #3 (Nov 9 2013)

Janie Dalton Elite Women 6 / 23
Cass Laizure Master Men 55+ 3 / 22
Jim Lund Master Men 55+ 9 / 22
Thomas Hoeffel SingleSpeed A 18 / 19

Stafford Lake Wildcat (Nov 3 2013)

Liv Miller Women B 13 / 20
Emily Thurston Women A/Elite/Pro 5 / 12
Jim Lund 55+ Master Men 2 / 10

Surf City CX #2 (Oct 27 2013)

Janie Dalton Women: A (1-4) 3 / 13
Jim Lund Men: 55+ 3 / 16

Candlestick Repechage (Oct 20 2013)

Janie Dalton Women A 7 / 20

Surf City CX #1 (Oct 13 2013)

Janie Dalton Women: A (1-4) 3 / 9
Liv Miller Women: C (4) 1 / 5

Lion of Fairfax of Los Altos (Oct 12 2013)

Thomas Hoeffel 45+ A Master Men 12 / 30
Jim Lund 55+ Master Men 10 / 14
David Gill 35+ B Master Men 25 / 35

NorCal CX #1 San Jose Cougar (Oct 5 2013)

Jim Lund 55+ Master Men 1 / 11
David Gill 35+ B Master Men 23 / 40

BASP #1: Candlestick Park (Sep 29 2013)

Cass Luizure Master 55+ 4 / 15
Jon Suzuki Master 55+ 12 / 15

CCCX 4 (Sep 28 2013)

Jim Lund MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 1 / 9

CCCX 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Janie Dalton ELITE WOMEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 6 / 11

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 3 (Jan 31 2013)

Janie Dalton Women Master Final 40-44 6 / 19

Sacramento CX #8 (Dec 16 2012)

Jim Lund Men B55+ 1 / 11

Sacramento CX #7 (Dec 9 2012)

Jim Lund Men B55+ 2 / 10

Bay Area Superprestige #5 (Dec 9 2012)

Victoria Wentworth Cat B Women 2 / 20
Ariel Raymon Cat B Women 10 / 20
Ulrika Andersson Cat B Women 17 / 20
Janie Dalton Masters Women 35+ 1 / 9
Romany Mcnamara Elite Women 7 / 11
Ode Bernstein Master Men 35+ A 27 / 27
Paul Musso SingleSpeed B 32 / 36
Tom Ryan SingleSpeed A 9 / 20
Thomas Hoeffel SingleSpeed A 15 / 20
David Tom Masters Men 45+ B 34 / 47
Jim Lund Master Men 55+ 3 / 16
Jasper Dalton Junior Men 10-14 9 / 11

BASP #4: Candlestick Park (Nov 25 2012)

Victoria Wentworth Cat B Women 5 / 19
Jesse Freese Master Men 35+ A 35 / 36
Romany Mcnamar Elite Women 13 / 15
David Tom Masters Men 45+ B 25 / 51
Paul Musso SingleSpeed B 39 / 40
Thomas Hoeffel SingleSpeed A 11 / 25
Tom Ryan SingleSpeed A 15 / 25
Ariel Raymon Category C Women 4 / 15
Jim Lund Master Men 55+ 4 / 20

Sacramento CX #6 (Nov 18 2012)

Jim Lund Men B55+ 1 / 14
Cass Laizure Men B55+ 2 / 14

BASP #3: Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 10 2012)

Sassan Pazirandeh Master Men 35+ B 38 / 64
Romany Mcnamara ELITE WOMEN 17 / 29
Victori Wentworth CAT B WOMEN 4 / 22
Jon Suzuki Masters Men 45+ B 19 / 55
David Tom Masters Men 45+ B 20 / 55
Janie Dalton MASTER WOMEN 35+ CAT A 3 / 10
Christopher Elbo Master Men 35+ A 22 / 40
Ode Bernstein Master Men 35+ A 27 / 40
Paul Musso SingleSpeed B 38 / 51
Thomas Hoeffel SingleSpeed A 16 / 35
Tom Ryan SingleSpeed A 24 / 35
Evan Sarna SingleSpeed A 34 / 35
Ulrika Andersson Category C Women 4 / 16
Ariel Raymon Category C Women 5 / 16
Jim Lund Master Men 55+ 5 / 17

CandleStick Repechage (Oct 21 2012)

Din Abdulluh Cat B Men 5 / 46
Victoria Wentworth Cat B Women 5 / 18
Janie Dalton Master Women 35+ 3 / 8
Jesse Freese Master Men 35+ Cat A 30 / 38
Ode Bernstein Master Men 35+ Cat A 36 / 38
Paul Musso Siglespeed B 30 / 41
Thomas Hoeffel Singlespeed A 7 / 21
Tom Ryan Singlespeed A 16 / 21
David Tom Master Men 45+ B 16 / 55
Jim Lund Master Men 55+ 7 / 16
Ariel Raymon Cat C Women 6 / 16

CCCX 5 (Oct 14 2012)

Jim Lund MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 4 / 13

CCCX 4 (Oct 7 2012)

Janie Dalton MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 1 / 5
Jim Lund MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 4 / 8

Sacramento CX #2 (Oct 7 2012)

Max Thompson Men A45+ 6 / 10

BASP #1: Candlestick Park (Sep 30 2012)

David Tom Men B 45+ 22 / 60
Thomas Hoeffel Men A 45+ 34 / 38
Christopher Elbo Men A 35+ 18 / 47
Ode Bernstein Men A 35+ 32 / 47
Jesse Freese Men A 35+ 38 / 47
Din Abdullah Men B 6 / 57
Jim Lund Men 55+ 6 / 12
Paul Musso SS - B 39 / 50
Romany Mcnamara Elite Women 9 / 15
Janie Dalton Women A 35+ 1 / 6
Tori Wentworth Women C 1 / 20
Ulrika Andersson Women C 7 / 20
Ariel Raymon Women C 9 / 20
Thomas Hoeffel SS - A 16 / 27
Evan Sarna SS - A 18 / 27

Livermore Cyclocross Festival (Sep 23 2012)

Cass Laizure Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master A 45-99 12 / 19
Thomas Hoeffel Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master A 45-99 15 / 19
Jon Suzuki Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master A 45-99 17 / 19
Tom Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master A 45-99 18 / 19
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master A 35-99 6 / 17
Ode Bernstein Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master A 35-99 10 / 17
Jesse Freese Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master A 35-99 12 / 17
Janie Dalton Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master A 35-99 1 / 5
Romany Mcnaman Women Cat 1/2/3/4 A 9 / 9

Sacramento CX #1 (Sep 23 2012)

Max Thompson Men A35+ 12 / 18

CCCX 1 (Sep 8 2012)

Jim Lund MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 5 / 13

Surf City CX #4 (Jan 29 2012)

Paul Musso Master Men 45+ 17 / 20

SoCalCross Prestige Series - Norcal vs Socal (Jan 22 2012)

Jason Ferrier Men B 1 / 17
Evan Sarna Single Speed A 7 / 11

Surf City CX #3 (Jan 8 2012)

Paul Musso Master Men 45+ B 17 / 18

Surf City CX #2 (Dec 18 2011)

Paul Musso Master Men 45+ B 13 / 15
Jason Ferrier Category B Men 3 / 26
Evan Sarna Single Speed 8 / 15

Sacramento CX #8 (Dec 17 2011)

Tom Ryan Single Speed 2 / 20

BASP 4, CCCP (Dec 10 2011)

Jason Ferrier Cat B Men 1 / 79
Evan Sarna Cat B Men 76 / 79
Jesse Freese Master 35+ A 23 / 31
Romany Mcnamara Cat B Women 3 / 19
Yukie Nakamura Elite Women 10 / 16
Kirby Sikes Junior Women 3 / 5
Em. Anderson-merritt Junior Women 4 / 5

Sacramento CX #7 (Dec 3 2011)

Tom Ryan Single Speed 6 / 21
Paul Musso Single Speed 19 / 21

BASP 3, Golden Gate Park (Nov 27 2011)

Yukie Nakamura Elite Women 21 / 26

Sacramento CX #6 (Nov 19 2011)

Tom Ryan Single Speed 10 / 12

BASP 2, Sierra Point (Nov 12 2011)

Christopher Elbo Masters 35+ A 12 / 49
Yukie Nakamura Elite Women 16 / 19
Morgan Fletcher Singlespeed A 25 / 35

Sacramento CX #5 (Nov 6 2011)

Christopher Elbo Single Speed 2 / 23
Angela Aldrich Women A35+ 7 / 7
Doug Aldrich Men A45+ 4 / 5

Sacramento CX #4 (Nov 5 2011)

Christopher Elbo Single Speed 25 / 25
Angela Aldrich Women A35+ 6 / 7
Doug Aldrich Men A45+ 2 / 10
Christopher Elbo Men A35+ 5 / 13

Surf City CX #1 (Oct 30 2011)

Yuki Nakamara Category A Women 10 / 10
Paul Musso Master Men 45+ B 25 / 28
Evan Sarna Single Speed A 20 / 27
Tom Ryan Master Men 45+ A 8 / 34
Thomas Hoeffel Master Men 45+ A 34 / 34

BASP 1, Candlestick Park (Oct 23 2011)

Yukie Nakamura Elite Women 14 / 22

Sacramento CX #3 (Oct 23 2011)

Tom Ryan Single Speed 3 / 16

CCCX 4 (Oct 16 2011)

Evan Sarna Single Speed Men B Cat 2/3/4 9 / 10
Paul Musso Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 27 / 29
Jason Ferrier B Men Cat 3/4 17 / 32
Yukie Nakamuera Elite Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 10

CCCX 3 (Oct 9 2011)

Jason Ferrier B Men Cat 3/4 6 / 27
Cass Laizure Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 30
Thomas Hoeffel Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 30

Sacramento CX #2 (Oct 8 2011)

Tom Ryan Single Speed 8 / 42
Romany Mcnamara Women B 1 / 19
Angela Aldrich Women A35+ 6 / 8
Paul Musso Men B45+ 30 / 34
Doug Aldrich Men B 4 / 32

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 1 2011)

Thomas Hoeffel Single Spd 13 / 26

Sacramento CX #1 (Sep 24 2011)

Tom Ryan Single Speed 3 / 27
Romany Mcnamara Women B 12 / 12
Angela Aldrich Women A35+ 4 / 7
Doug Aldrich Men B 7 / 35

Surf City #5 (Jan 23 2011)

Max Tompson Master Men 45+ B 1 / 11
Paul Musso Master Men 45+ B 9 / 11

Nor Cal vs. So Cal CX Regional Championships (Jan 16 2011)

Emily Thurston Women Category 1-4 1 / 20
Evan Sarna Men Category 1-3 12 / 28
Emily Thurston Men Category 1-3 18 / 28

Surf City #4 (Jan 9 2011)

Max Tompson Master Men 45+ B 1 / 13
Paul Musso Master Men 45+ B 13 / 13
Jesse Freese Master Men 35+ B 2 / 20

Sacramento CX #7 (Jan 8 2011)

Emily Thurston Women A 2 / 5

Sacramento CX #6 (Dec 18 2010)

Evan Sarna Singlespeed 2 / 17

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Dec 12 2010)

Emily Thurston Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 30 / 97

Surf City #3 (Dec 12 2010)

Max Tompson Master Men 45+ B 1 / 17
Russ Wright Master Men 45+ B 9 / 17

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 10 2010)

Emily Thurston Women Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-34 4 / 40

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 9 2010)

Evan Sarna Men Open Single Speed 45 / 88

BASP 5 CCCP (Dec 5 2010)

Max Thompson Master 45+ B 1 / 34
Jimbei Suzuki Master 45+ B 5 / 34
Doug Aldrich Master 45+ B 15 / 34
Russ Wright Master 45+ B 16 / 34
David Tom Master 45+ B 19 / 34
Jesse Freese Master 35+ B 4 / 71
Thomas Hoeffel Master 45+ A 22 / 27
Philip Roberts Master 35+ A 23 / 34
Kelly Chang Cat A Women 12 / 18
Christopher Elbo Single Speed B 2 / 26
Jon Suzuki Single Speed B 16 / 26
Din Abdulleh Cat B Men 14 / 55
Jesse Freese Cat B Men 31 / 55
Evan Sarna Single Speed A 11 / 19

Sacrament CX #5 (Dec 4 2010)

Angela Aldrich Women A 4 / 4
Doug Aldrich Men B45+ 6 / 19

Jingle Cross Rock - Day #3 (Nov 28 2010)

Emily Thurston UCI Women Elite 13 / 22

BASP 4, Golden Gate Park (Nov 28 2010)

Max Thompson Men B 45+ 1 / 58
Jimbei Suzuki Men B 45+ 5 / 58
Doug Aldrich Men B 45+ 9 / 58
Paul Musso Men B 45+ 43 / 58
Russ Wright Men B 45+ 50 / 58
Christopher Elbo Men B 35+ 2 / 90
Jesse Freese Men B 35+ 4 / 90
Sassan Pazirandeh Men B 35+ 33 / 90
Philip Roberts Men A 35+ 26 / 46
Kelly Chang Cat A Women 17 / 28
Yukie Nakamura Cat A Women 21 / 28
Christopher Elbo Single Speed B 1 / 38
Jon Suzuki Single Speed B 7 / 38
Andrew Lyndon Single Speed B 31 / 38
Din Abdulleh Cat B Men 24 / 92
Evan Sarna Single Speed A 5 / 18

Jingle Cross Rock- Day #2 (Nov 27 2010)

Emily Thurston UCI Women Elite 17 / 25

Sacramento CX #4 (Nov 22 2010)

Emily Thurston Women A 2 / 5
Angela Aldrich Women A 5 / 5
Max Thompson Men B45+ 1 / 28
Doug Aldrich Men B45+ 7 / 28
David Tom Men B45+ 15 / 28
Jesse Freese Men B35+ 1 / 40
Sassan Pazirandeh Men B35+ 9 / 40
Chris Brent Men B35+ 29 / 40
Evan Sarna Men B 2 / 20
Jesse Freese Men B 4 / 20
Emily Thurston Men B 6 / 20

Surf City #2 (Nov 14 2010)

Emily Thruston Category A Women 5 / 9
Sassan Pazirandeh Master Men 35+ B 10 / 23
Max Tompson Master Men 45+ B 1 / 15
Russ Wright Master Men 45+ B 6 / 15
Paul Musso Master Men 45+ B 11 / 15
Cass Laizure Master Men 45+ A 18 / 23

BASP 3, Sierra Pt (Nov 13 2010)

Christopher Elbo SingleSpeed B 1 / 34
Jon Suzuki SingleSpeed B 34 / 34
Jesse Freese B Men 16 / 66
Tristan Williamson B Men 26 / 66
Emily Thurston A Women 16 / 24
Kelly Chang A Women 18 / 24
Yukie Nakamura A Women 20 / 24
Philip Roberts Master Men 35+ Cat A 19 / 47
Morgan Fletcher Master Men 35+ Cat A 36 / 47
Max Thompson Master Men 45+ Cat B 5 / 50
Jimbei Suzuki Master Men 45+ Cat B 7 / 50
Russ Wright Master Men 45+ Cat B 16 / 50
Paul Musso Master Men 45+ Cat B 43 / 50
Jluozas Martynaitis Cat C Men 4 / 59
David Tom Cat C Men 12 / 59

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9 (Day 2) (Nov 7 2010)

Emily Thurston UCI Elite Women 11 / 18

BASP 2, Coyote Pt (Nov 7 2010)

Din Abdulleh Cat B Men's Results 16 / 61
Tristan Williamson Cat B Men's Results 26 / 61
Evan Sarna Cat A Single Speed Results 4 / 20
Aaron Gallardo Cat A Men's Results 43 / 47
Kelly Chang Cat A Women's Results 9 / 20
Yukie Nakamura Cat A Women's Results 18 / 20
Philip Roberts Cat A 35+ Men's Results 27 / 48
Doug Aldrich Cat B 45+ Men's Results 8 / 37
Russ Wright Cat B 45+ Men's Results 25 / 37
Paul Musso Cat B 45+ Men's Results 32 / 37
Christopher Elbo Cat B 35+ Men's Results 3 / 68
Jesse Freese Cat B 35+ Men's Results 8 / 68

SoCalCross Prestige Series #9 (Day 1) (Nov 6 2010)

Emily Thurston UCI Elite Women 13 / 19

Sacramento Cyclocross #3 (Nov 6 2010)

Angela Aldrich Women A 2 / 2
Doug Aldrich Men B45+ 1 / 28
Juozas Martynaizis Men B 12 / 19

HPCX (Oct 31 2010)

Emily Thurston Uci Elite Women/u23/master 35+ 8 / 18

Sacramento Cx #2 (Oct 24 2010)

Angela Aldrich Women A 2 / 2
Doug Aldrich Men B45+ 5 / 19
David Tom Men B45+ 13 / 19
Muozas Martynaizis Men B 7 / 13
Isaiah Ropko Men B 13 / 13

CCCX #5 (Oct 24 2010)

Emily Thurston ELITE WOMEN 7 / 17
Kelly Chang ELITE WOMEN 14 / 17
Yukie Nakmura ELITE WOMEN 17 / 17

BASP 1, Merritt College (Oct 17 2010)

Jon Suzuki SingleSpeed B 10 / 24
Andrew Lyndon SingleSpeed B 21 / 24
Din Abdulleh Cat B Men 18 / 66
Tristan Williamson Cat B Men 39 / 66
Evan Sarna SingleSpeed A 10 / 16
Emily Thurston Women A 12 / 26
Kelly Chang Women A 21 / 26
Yukie Nakamura Women A 24 / 26
Angela Aldrien Women A 26 / 26
Thomas Hoeffel Master Men 45+ Cat A 3 / 41
Philip Roberts Master Men 35+ Cat A 18 / 46
Jesse Freese Master Men 35+ Cat B 5 / 77
Sassan Pazirandeh Master Men 35+ Cat B 33 / 77
Doug Aldrich Master Men 45+ Cat B 1 / 42
Russ Wright Master Men 45+ Cat B 5 / 42
Max Thompson Master Men 45+ Cat B 19 / 42
David Tom Master Men 45+ Cat B 29 / 42
Paul Musso Master Men 45+ Cat B 32 / 42

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 16 2010)

Morgan Fletcher Men 35+ A 8 / 18

CCCX #4 (Oct 10 2010)

Yukie Na kamam B WOMEN 2 / 4
Cass Laizure MASTER MEN 45+ A 23 / 25

Sacramento Cyclocross #1 (Oct 9 2010)

Christopher Elbo Singlespeed 20 / 31
Angela Aldrich Women A 6 / 7
Doug Aldrich Men B45+ 1 / 29
Paul Musso Men B45+ 25 / 29
Christopher Elbo Men B35+ 1 / 44
Jesse Freese Men B 7 / 25
Cass Laisure Men A45+ 11 / 19

CCCX #3 (Oct 3 2010)

Kelly Chang ELITE WOMEN 8 / 8
Dough Aldrich MASTER MEN 45+ B 2 / 12
Angela Aldrich MASTER MEN 35+ B 19 / 23

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 (Day 2) (Oct 3 2010)

Emily Thurston UCI Elite Women 6 / 17

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 (Day 1) (Oct 2 2010)

Emily Thurston UCI Elite Women 6 / 18

CCCX 2 (Sep 26 2010)

Yukie Nakamura Women B 3 / 12
Emily Thurston Elite Women 4 / 13
Dough Aldrich Master Men B 45+ 18 / 20

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2010)

Doug Aldrich Cat 3 Men 35+ 43 / 76

CCCX 1 (Sep 19 2010)

Thomas Hoeffel MASTER MEN 45+ A 29 / 38
Cass Laizure MASTER MEN 45+ A 38 / 38

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 26 2008)

Linnea Koons Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 2 / 12

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 2 (Sep 28 2008)

Linnea Koons Elite Women 26 starters 10 / 21
Colin Reuter Cat 2/3 Men 45 start 15 / 40

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 1 (Sep 27 2008)

Linnea Koons Elite Women 22 starters 11 / 19
Colin Reuter Cat 2/3 Men 50 start 2 / 41

New England Velo-Cross Challenge (Sep 20 2008)

Melissa Smith Cat 4 / Beginner Women 19+ 8 starters 3 / 8

Amesbury Cross (Sep 14 2008)

Linnea Koons Elite Women 5 / 14

Bay Area Super Prestige #4 (Nov 25 2007)

Aron Watson Cat B Men, 52:20 27 / 67

Bay Area Super Prestige #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Nicho Ybarra Master 45+ A, 48:35 25 / 25

Bay Area Super Prestige #1 (Oct 7 2007)

Nicho Ybarra Master 45+ A, 44:43 26 / 28

4th Annual Corner Cycle Coonamessett Eco-Cross (Oct 1 2006)

Paul Jr. Crowley Masters 35+ 41 / 45

Clif Bar/ECV Cyclo-Cross (Nov 2 2003)

Daniel Russell Master 35+/45+ 42 / 80

Busiest Racers

in last months
Paul Musso 20
Jim Lund 20
Janie Dalton 20
Emily Thurston 19
Thomas Hoeffel 16
Evan Sarna 15
Jesse Freese 15
Christopher Elbo 14
Doug Aldrich 14
Tom Ryan 12
Cass Laizure 11
Angela Aldrich 10
David Tom 10
Yukie Nakamura 9
Jon Suzuki 7
Kelly Chang 7
Russ Wright 7
Max Thompson 7
Romany Mcnamara 6
Ode Bernstein 5
Philip Roberts 5
Jason Ferrier 5
Ariel Raymon 5
Sassan Pazirandeh 5
Din Abdulleh 4
Max Tompson 4
Liv Miller 4
Ulrika Andersson 3
Victoria Wentworth 3
Tristan Williamson 3
Jimbei Suzuki 3
David Gill 3
Morgan Fletcher 3
Andrew Lyndon 2
Dough Aldrich 2
Jasper Dalton 2
Cass Luizure 1
Din Abdullah 1
Din Abdulluh 1
Victori Wentworth 1
Romany Mcnamar 1
Tori Wentworth 1
Juozas Martynaizis 1
Jluozas Martynaitis 1
Emily Thruston 1
Yukie Nakamuera 1
Yuki Nakamara 1
Em. Anderson-merritt 1
Kirby Sikes 1
Romany Mcnaman 1
Cass Laisure 1
Yukie Na kamam 1
Yukie Nakmura 1
Muozas Martynaizis 1
Isaiah Ropko 1
Chris Brent 1
Angela Aldrien 1
Aaron Gallardo 1