Log In

Team Overview: SMCC

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Nov 11 2018)

Malcolm Heskins Men Cat 3/U19 31 / 40

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 21 2018)

Malcolm Heskins Men Cat 3/U19 32 / 41

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Nov 12 2017)

Stephen Heitz Men Cat 5 15 / 27

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Trevor Williamson Men Wave 3 22 / 65
Stephen Heitz Men Wave 1 8 / 9

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Trevor Williamson Men Wave 3 24 / 79

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 22 2017)

Malcolm Heskins Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 15 / 82
Trevor Williamson Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 22 / 82
Stephen Heitz Men Cat 5 22 / 41

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 8 2017)

Trevor Williamson Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior M 15-18 19 / 81

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 24 2017)

Malcolm Heskins Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 8 / 52
Trevor Williamson Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 10 / 52
Stephen Heitz Men Cat 5 12 / 32

BLOOMINGCROSS (Sep 17 2017)

Trevor Williamson Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 19 / 69

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Stephen Heitz Men Cat 5 18 / 28

Harbin Park CX (Sep 25 2016)

Stephen Heitz Men Cat 5 22 / 53
Malcolm Heskins Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 38 / 90

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 11 2016)

Stephen Heitz Men Cat 5 16 / 32
Trevor Williamson Men 15-49 Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/ Jr 18 20 / 61

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 25 2015)

Paul Niehoff Men 60+ 3 / 10

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 18 2015)

Paul Niehoff Masters 40+/50+ 51 / 64

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Paul Niehoff Men Master 55+ 46 / 62

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Paul Niehoff Men Master 55+ 45 / 64

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Paul Niehoff Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 6 / 17
Paul Niehoff Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 42 / 46

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 19 2015)

Paul Niehoff Cat 3/4 61 / 61
Paul Niehoff Masters 55+ 11 / 23

downeast Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

Paul Niehoff Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 18
Paul Niehoff Master's Men 55+ Cat 1-4 9 / 11

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Paul Niehoff Men Master 50+ 29 / 32

The Bikeman.com Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 19 2014)

Paul Niehoff Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+ 61 / 69

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

Paul Niehoff Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+/60+ 62 / 63

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

Paul Niehoff cat 3 88 / 101

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Paul Niehoff Men Master Masters 50+ 48 / 62
Paul Niehoff Men Cat 3 55 / 55

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 20 2014)

Paul Niehoff 55+ 17 / 21

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Paul Niehoff 55+ 31 / 64

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Paul Niehoff 55+ 37 / 70

Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Paul Niehoff Masters Men 55+ 15 / 24

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)

Paul Niehoff Masters Men 55+ 8 / 25
Paul Niehoff 3/4 Men 68 / 80

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2009)

Ryan Littlefield Cat 4 Men 21 / 87

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2008)

Margaret Moore Cat 3/4 Women 15 / 25

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 18 2008)

Paul Niehoff 3/4 MEN 11 / 14
Steve Bryant CAT 4 MEN 12 / 26
Margaret Moore CAT 3/4 WOMEN 5 / 12

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)

Margaret Moore Cat 3/4 Women 65 starters 43 / 58
Paul Niehoff Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 109 starte 71 / 98

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Steve Bryant Cat 4 Men 110 starters 79 / 98
Paul Niehoff Cat 3/4 Masters 35+/45+ 93 starters 60 / 90
Paul Niehoff Cat 2/3 Men 110 starters 90 / 99

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 1 (Sep 27 2008)

Steve Bryant Cat 4 Men 27 start 21 / 27

Catamount Cyclocross Weekend (Oct 20 2007)

Mike Golay Beginner Men Saturday 22 / 23
Mike Golay Beginner Men Sunday 22 / 22

Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 6 2007)

Steve Simonds 3/4 Men 22 / 43
Kirk Fongemie 4 Men 5 / 29

BRC / Slick Willy Cyclocross (Nov 19 2006)

Gary Lavigne MEN CITIZEN/CAT 4 50 / 67
Tim Savage MEN CITIZEN/CAT 4 66 / 67
Collin Huston JUNIORS 2 / 3

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS DAY 2 (Oct 15 2006)

Steve Simmonds Category: U19 Juniors 9 / 11
Colin Huston Category: U19 Juniors 10 / 11
Genevieve Beaudon Category: Cub Juniors 6 / 6
David Shedd Category: C Men 32 / 40
Tim Corcoran Category: B Masters 22 / 27
Jeff Dixon Category: B Masters 25 / 27

DOWNEAST CYCLOCROSS (Oct 14 2006)

Jamie Wright Category: B Masters 34 5 / 33
Ralph Karam Category: B Masters 34 17 / 33
Tim Corcoran Category: B Masters 34 30 / 33
Colin Huston Category: U19 Juniors 15 10 / 12
Steve Simmonds Category: U19 Juniors 15 11 / 12
David Shedd Category: C Men 42 35 / 38

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Steve Simonds Category: U19 Juniors 17 / 19

Ed Sander Cyclocross (Oct 1 2006)

Josh Kahney Category: B Men 55 / 59

Busiest Racers

in last months
Paul Niehoff 22
Stephen Heitz 7
Trevor Williamson 7
Malcolm Heskins 5
Ryan Littlefield 1