Log In

Team Overview: from Toronto

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

We Need More Cowbell p/b St. Catharines Cycling Club (Sep 25 2016)

Derek Hardinge Master 1 Men 2 / 10
David Coughlin Elite 1&2 (19-34) Men 13 / 15
Stephanie Cholvk Under 23/Junior Elite (23-29) Women 7 / 13
Ryan Prystai Elite 3 Men 8 / 14
Stephen Gregory Master 2 Men 20 / 29
Ian Gartley Elite 4 Men 12 / 29
Jonathon Feasby Elite 4 Men 22 / 29
Chris Buchan Master 3 Men 5 / 48
Yves Bonnardeaux Master 3 Men 8 / 48
Dave Munro Master 3 Men 10 / 48

MEC Hardwood Ontario Cup #4 (Oct 4 2015)

Derek Hardinge Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men 4 / 24
Stephen Gregory Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 31 / 42
Tim Taha Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 40 / 42
Dave Munro Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 22 / 50
Shawn Hill Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 33 / 50
Simon Sharpe Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 42 / 50

Ontario Provincial Cyclocross Championship (Nov 3 2013)

Stephen Gregory Master B 40?49 Male 25 / 47
William Fu Master B 40?49 Male 30 / 47

Albion Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Carol Mcfarlane All Ages Combined Female 4 / 4
Jeff Mccachren Senior 4 Male 7 / 7
Martin Franchi Master 3 Male 12 / 20

The Anvil (Nov 11 2012)

Jason Massicotte Senior (19?29) Male 15 / 36

Sunday Albion Hills Conservation Area Cyclocross, Southern Cup#4 (Oct 21 2012)

Alex Cojocaru Master 1 Male 7 / 18
Jason Massicotte Senior Male 17 / 22
Ruth Weaver Master Female 6 / 7
Stephen Gregory Master 2 Male 10 / 32
Thomas Mackay Master 2 Male 15 / 32
Lionel Stanley Beginner Male 11 / 16
Michael Clark Beginner Male 13 / 16
Barry Earhart Master 3 Male 22 / 36

Saturday Albion Hills Conservation Area Cyclocross (Oct 20 2012)

Jason Massicotte Senior Male 10 / 12
Hannah Spence Master Female 5 / 5
Bronwen Fitzsimons Junior and Senior Female 5 / 5
Michael Clark Beginner Male 4 / 6
Barry Earhart Master 3 Male 5 / 12
Spencer Orr Master 3 Male 7 / 12
Raymond Ludwin Master 3 Male 11 / 12

CSAJ CC Albion Cross (Nov 27 2011)

Mark Pagell Master 1 Male 4 / 13
Rodney Merchant Master 1 Male 11 / 13
Mark Sugita Master 2 Male 6 / 19
Michael Clark Beginner Male 5 / 8
Tim Marshall Master 3 Male 1 / 27
Stephen Gregory Master 3 Male 3 / 27
Warren Blatt Master 3 Male 19 / 27

Ontario Provincial Cyclocross Championships, `The Hammer` (Nov 19 2011)

Mark Sugita Master 30_39 Male 14 / 24

Esteem Coffee Cake Cross (Nov 13 2011)

Mark Sugita Master 2 Male 17 / 17
Jody Brown Beginner Male 2 / 10
Michael Clark Beginner Male 4 / 10
Stephen Gregory Master 3 Male 1 / 28
Warren Blatt Master 3 Male 13 / 28
Steve Hart Master 3 Male 27 / 28
Ian Merman Master 3 Male 28 / 28

Barrie Cycling Club Baseball Cross (Oct 23 2011)

Mark Pagell Master 1 Male 6 / 15
Michael Clark Beginner Male 11 / 13
Blair Coughtrey Beginner Male 13 / 13
Stephen Gregory Master 3 Male 6 / 35
Warren Blatt Master 3 Male 29 / 35

CSAJ Riverdale Cyclocross (Nov 28 2010)

Gillian Frise Master Female 6 / 11
Robyn Duke Master Female 8 / 11
Alan Reain Senior Male 11 / 17
Stephen Gregory Master 3 Male 8 / 47
Chris Lepik Master 3 Male 17 / 47
David Fitzpatrick Master 3 Male 22 / 47
Daniel Stubbe Master 3 Male 24 / 47
Pierre Perrin Master 3 Male 26 / 47
Edward Suddon Master 3 Male 28 / 47
Scott Karsen Master 3 Male 29 / 47
Mark Hyland Master 3 Male 32 / 47
David Laws Master 3 Male 33 / 47
Jeff Kielley Master 3 Male 37 / 47
Matthew Cohen Master 3 Male 43 / 47
Cary Brown Master 3 Male 45 / 47
Sean Thompson Beginner Male 1 / 16
Jody Brown Beginner Male 9 / 16
Ian Randall Beginner Male 12 / 16
Christina Bouchard Senior Female 3 / 4

Baseball Cross p/b Barrie Cycling Club (Nov 21 2010)

Pierre Perrin Master 3 Male 2 / 25
Stephen Gregory Master 3 Male 4 / 25
David Hajek Master 3 Male 15 / 25
Jeff Kielley Master 3 Male 23 / 25
Ian Merman Master 3 Male 24 / 25

Canadian National Championships - Championnats Nationaux (Nov 6 2010)

Stephen Gregory Master 40_49 Male 32 / 55
Robyn Duke Master 30+ Female 16 / 16
Martin Kohn Master 50+ 60+ Male 21 / 31
Howard Chang Master 50+ 60+ Male 24 / 31
Ted Larkin Master 50+ 60+ Male 26 / 31
Ian Stock Master 50+ 60+ Male 27 / 31

Cycle Solutions / Angry Johnny`s Racing Cross (Nov 22 2009)

Nikki Marks Master Female 5 / 14
Robyn Duke Master Female 7 / 14
Rodney Merchant Master 1 Male 9 / 23
Bob Bergman Master 1 Male 11 / 23
Jason Mottaz Master 1 Male 17 / 23
Jeff Ker Master 2 Male 18 / 25
Mike Greenberg Master 3 Male 1 / 36
David Fitzpatrick Master 3 Male 7 / 36
Sam Cohen Master 3 Male 12 / 36
Sean Van dongen Master 3 Male 15 / 36
Simon Sharpe Master 3 Male 19 / 36
Marc Sullivan Master 3 Male 20 / 36
Gibson Boyd Master 3 Male 24 / 36
Francis Mckenna Master 3 Male 27 / 36
Jeff Kielley Master 3 Male 28 / 36
Edward Suddon Master 3 Male 29 / 36
Henry Au Master 3 Male 31 / 36
Ian Merman Master 3 Male 33 / 36
Denis Thang Beginner Male 5 / 16
Jody Brown Beginner Male 8 / 16

Barrie Cross (Nov 8 2009)

Jeff Ker Master 3 Male 4 / 23
Martin Grosskopf Master 3 Male 7 / 23
Denis Thang Beginner (3/4) Male 1 / 8
Ian Merman Beginner (3/4) Male 8 / 8

Durham Cyclocross Classic (Oct 10 2009)

Rodney Merchant Master 1 Male 3 / 7
Martin Kohn Master 2 Male 6 / 8

ZM Oktoberfest Cross (Oct 4 2009)

Nikki Marks Master Female 1 / 8
Rodney Merchant Master 1 Male 9 / 14
Jason Mottaz Master 1 Male 10 / 14
Gary Serra Master 2 Male 15 / 35
Martin Kohn Master 2 Male 28 / 35
Chris Lepik Master 3 Male 16 / 43
Shawn Ito Master 3 Male 19 / 43
Sam Cohen Master 3 Male 23 / 43
Marc Sullivan Master 3 Male 27 / 43
Simon Sharpe Master 3 Male 30 / 43
Edward Suddon Master 3 Male 32 / 43
Henry Au Master 3 Male 33 / 43
Jeff Kielley Master 3 Male 36 / 43
Arthur Gee Master 3 Male 41 / 43
Paul Martin Beginner (3/4) Male 11 / 20
Brian Pukier Beginner (3/4) Male 17 / 20
Alan Pukier Under 19 Male 7 / 7

Busiest Racers

in last months
Stephen Gregory 10
Michael Clark 5
Jeff Kielley 4
Rodney Merchant 4
Ian Merman 4
Mark Sugita 3
Warren Blatt 3
Robyn Duke 3
Simon Sharpe 3
Jason Massicotte 3
Edward Suddon 3
Martin Kohn 3
Jody Brown 3
Jeff Ker 2
Denis Thang 2
Nikki Marks 2
Marc Sullivan 2
Sam Cohen 2
Mark Pagell 2
Pierre Perrin 2
David Fitzpatrick 2
Derek Hardinge 2
Jason Mottaz 2
Barry Earhart 2
Chris Lepik 2
Henry Au 2
Dave Munro 2
Tim Marshall 1
Jonathon Feasby 1
Yves Bonnardeaux 1
Stephanie Cholvk 1
Daniel Stubbe 1
Gibson Boyd 1
Sean Van dongen 1
Mike Greenberg 1
Chris Buchan 1
Shawn Hill 1
Ryan Prystai 1
Carol Mcfarlane 1
Ruth Weaver 1
Bronwen Fitzsimons 1
Hannah Spence 1
Raymond Ludwin 1
Spencer Orr 1
Lionel Stanley 1
Alex Cojocaru 1
Blair Coughtrey 1
Matthew Cohen 1
Scott Karsen 1
Jeff Mccachren 1
Sean Thompson 1
Ian Stock 1
Howard Chang 1
Gillian Frise 1
Mark Hyland 1
Cary Brown 1
David Laws 1
Alan Reain 1
Steve Hart 1
Ted Larkin 1
Ian Randall 1
David Hajek 1
Martin Grosskopf 1
Arthur Gee 1
Shawn Ito 1
Brian Pukier 1
Alan Pukier 1
Tim Taha 1
Martin Franchi 1
Francis Mckenna 1
Gary Serra 1
Thomas Mackay 1
William Fu 1
Paul Martin 1
Bob Bergman 1
Ian Gartley 1
Christina Bouchard 1
David Coughlin 1