Log In

Team Overview: RUTGERS UNIVERSITY | RALEIGH | KIM'S BIKE SHOP

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2018)

David Wiedaseck Men Cat 4/5 70 /

HPCX (Oct 28 2018)

Sven Moeller Men Open Cat4/5 23 / 48
James Miller Men Open Cat4/5 36 / 48
Matthew Juro Men Open Cat4/5 41 / 48
David Wiedaseck Men Open Cat4/5 42 / 48
Makoto Okamoto Men Open Cat4/5 43 / 48
Justin Aquino Men Open Cat4/5 44 / 48
Anwar Abbassi Men Open Cat4/5 48 / 48
Ethan Bull Men Open Cat2/3 15 / 20

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 27 2018)

Sven Moeller Men Open Cat4/5 26 / 50
Ryan Nasto Men Open Cat4/5 27 / 50
Alexander Grossbard Men Open Cat4/5 40 / 50
David Wiedaseck Men Open Cat4/5 42 / 50
Ethan Bull Men Open Cat2/3 22 / 25

HippoCross (Oct 13 2018)

Yijun Zhou Women Open Cat4/5 9 / 12
Sven Moeller Men Open Cat5 14 / 53
Keith Bull Men Open Cat5 26 / 53
Alexander Grossbard Men Open Cat5 28 / 53
Matthew Matusky Men Open Cat5 32 / 53
Matthew Juro Men Open Cat5 40 / 53
James Ariemma Men Open Cat5 48 / 53
Ethan Bull Men Open Cat3 7 / 27

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 6 2018)

Sean Burgess Men Open Cat5 9 / 30
Alexander Grossbard Men Open Cat5 19 / 30

Bridgeton Cross (NJCX) (Sep 23 2018)

Jesus Rivera Men Open Cat4 12 / 16

Town Hall Cross #9 (Sep 22 2018)

Ethan Bull Mens Cat 4/5 (C) 1 / 70
Matthew Matusky Mens Cat 4/5 (C) 59 / 70

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2018)

Ethan Bull Men Cat4/5 Open 15 / 65

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2018)

Yijun Zhou Women Cat4/5 Open 16 / 21
Ethan Bull Men Cat4/5 Open 14 / 65

Whirlybird 'Cross (MAC #2) (Sep 9 2018)

Yijun Zhou Women Open Cat4/5 20 / 31

Granogue Cross (Sep 2 2018)

Ethan Bull Men Open Cat4/5 10 / 62
Jesus Rivera Men Open Cat4/5 46 / 62
Matthew Juro Men Open Cat4/5 53 / 62

Westwood Velo Cross Race (Nov 26 2017)

Ryan Nasto Men Open Cat5 8 / 14
Ethan Bull Men Open Cat5 9 / 14
Jesus Rivera Men Open Cat4 11 / 17

Rockland County Supercross Cup (Nov 18 2017)

Ethan Bull Cat 4-5 Men 60 / 87
Matthew Juro Cat 4-5 Men 76 / 87

Bubblecross (Nov 11 2017)

Ethan Bull Men Open Cat5 9 / 37
Matthew Juro Men Open Cat5 31 / 37
Jesus Rivera Men Open Cat 4 29 / 38

Apple Cross At Melick's Farm (Nov 4 2017)

Matthew Juro Men Open Cat4/5 40 / 52
Ethan Bull Men Open Cat4/5 51 / 52

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 29 2017)

Jesus Rivera Men Open Cat4/5 42 / 67
Matthew Juro Men Open Cat4/5 53 / 67

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 28 2017)

Ethan Bull Men Open Cat4/5 19 / 92
Ryan Nasto Men Open Cat4/5 47 / 92
Matthew Juro Men Open Cat4/5 61 / 92
James Miller Men Open Cat4/5 68 / 92
Jesus Rivera Men Open Cat4/5 70 / 92
Demitrios Apostolakis Men Open Cat4/5 71 / 92
Matthew Matusky Men Open Cat4/5 72 / 92
Guangzhi Tang Men Open Cat4/5 77 / 92

Marty Cross (Oct 22 2017)

Jesus Rivera Men Open Cat4 20 / 26
Matthew Juro Men Open Cat5 14 / 19

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2017)

Ethan Bull Men Open Cat4/5 33 / 86
Jesus Rivera Men Open Cat4/5 44 / 86
Matthew Juro Men Open Cat4/5 67 / 86
Matthew Matusky Men Open Cat4/5 69 / 86
Guangzhi Tang Men Open Cat4/5 71 / 86
Demitrios Apostolakis Men Open Cat4/5 75 / 86

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 7 2017)

Ethan Bull Men Open Cat5 18 / 37
Guangzhi Tang Men Open Cat5 27 / 37
Matthew Juro Men Open Cat5 28 / 37

HippoCross (Sep 30 2017)

Ethan Bull Men Open Cat5 27 / 50
Matthew Matusky Men Open Cat5 38 / 50
Demitrios Apostolakis Men Open Cat5 43 / 50
Jesus Rivera Men Open Cat4 39 / 52
Matthew Matusky Open Singlespee 11 / 13

Bridgeton Cross (Sep 24 2017)

Jesus Rivera Men Open Cat4 13 / 17
Ryan Nasto Men Open Cat5 14 / 25
Matthew Matusky Men Open Cat5 16 / 25
Matthew Juro Men Open Cat5 17 / 25

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 16 2017)

Matthew Juro Men Open Cat4/5 77 / 114

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 10 2017)

Jesus Rivera Men Open Cat4/5 60 / 130

Westwood Velo (Dec 4 2016)

Jesus Rivera Men Open Cat5 7 / 19
Matthew Juro Men Open Cat5 16 / 19

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Jesus Rivera Men Cat4/5 Open 47 / 84
Matthew Juro Men Cat4/5 Open 71 / 84

SCCX 2016, NJ CX Cup Event #6 (Nov 13 2016)

Ben Weisiger Men Open Cat 5 6 / 12

Bubblecross Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Ben Weisiger Men Cat5 18 / 34
Guangzhi Tang Men Cat5 22 / 34
Jesus Rivera Men Cat5 33 / 34

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 30 2016)

Jesus Rivera Men Open Cat4/5 33 / 73
Ben Weisiger Men Open Cat4/5 45 / 73
Matthew Juro Men Open Cat4/5 51 / 73
Guangzhi Tang Men Open Cat4/5 56 / 73
Demitrios Apostolakis Men Open Cat4/5 72 / 73

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Jesus Rivera Men Open Cat 4/5 37 / 81
Ben Weisiger Men Open Cat 4/5 56 / 81
Matthew Juro Men Open Cat 4/5 59 / 81
Demitrios Apostolakis Men Open Cat 4/5 71 / 81
Qi Gao Men Open Cat 4/5 75 / 81

Marty Cross (Oct 23 2016)

Jesus Rivera Men Open Cat5 14 / 41
Ben Weisiger Men Open Cat5 20 / 41
Matthew Juro Men Open Cat5 28 / 41

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 15 2016)

Ben Weisiger Men Open Cat4/5 66 / 103
Matthew Juro Men Open Cat4/5 77 / 103

Beer City Growler (Oct 1 2016)

Benjamin Cook Men Cat 3/4/5 14 / 23

HippoCross (Oct 1 2016)

Jesus Rivera Men Open Cat5 21 / 52
Matthew Juro Men Open Cat5 47 / 52

Town Hall Cross (Sep 24 2016)

Jesus Rivera Mens Cat 4/5 (C) 44 / 72
Matthew Juro Mens Cat 4/5 (C) 67 / 72

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Jesus Rivera Cat 4/5 Men 66 / 114
Guangzhi Tang Cat 4/5 Men 80 / 114
Demitrios Apostolakis Cat 4/5 Men 105 / 114

Granogue Cross (Sep 4 2016)

Jesus Rivera Men Cat 4/5 36 / 117

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #10 Presented by SOUTH MOUNTAIN (Dec 13 2015)

Jenna Latour nichols Women Cat 3/4 7 / 7

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (PACX Series Race) (Dec 6 2015)

Jenna Latour nichols Women CAT 3/4 6 / 11

VACX State Championships (Nov 29 2015)

Ben Weisiger Cat 4/5 20 / 28

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Ben Weisiger Men Cat 4/5 51 / 68
Jesus Rivera Men Cat 4/5 68 / 68

SCCX 2015, NJ CX Cup Event #8, The Finals (Nov 15 2015)

Jenna Latour nichols Women Senior Open Cat 4 6 / 10
Ben Weisiger Men Senior Open Cat 5 13 / 35

Westwood Velo Cross Race (Nov 8 2015)

Jenna Latour nichols Women Cat 4 7 / 11
Ben Weisiger Men Cat 5 22 / 45
Matthew Matusky Men Cat 5 27 / 45

Bubblecross! Cyclocross at Bubbling Springs (Nov 1 2015)

Demitrios Apostolakis Men Cat 5 40 / 42
Jenna Latour nichols Women Cat 4 6 / 21
Elias Bull Men Cat 3 15 / 26

Marty Cross (Oct 25 2015)

Jenna Latour nichols Women Cat 4 13 / 22
Elias Bull Men Cat 3 17 / 37
Benjamin Cook Men Cat 3 25 / 37
Ben Weisiger Men Cat 5 24 / 56
Jesus Rivera Men Cat 5 43 / 56

Whirlybird 'Cross (Oct 24 2015)

Jenna Latour nichols Women CAT 3/4 9 / 30

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Ben Weisiger Cat4/5 Men 39 / 58
Demitrios Apostolakis Cat4/5 Men 54 / 58
Carlos Lara Cat4/5 Men 56 / 58
Matthew Matusky Cat4/5 Men 58 / 58
Angil Weng Cat3/4 Women 8 / 13
Elias Bull Cat3/4 Men 28 / 41

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Matthew Matusky Men Cat 4/5 61 / 95
Ben Weisiger Men Cat 4/5 66 / 95
Jesus Rivera Men Cat 4/5 78 / 95
Dawei Lin Men Cat 4/5 80 / 95
Qi Gao Men Cat 4/5 83 / 95
Demitrios Apostolakis Men Cat 4/5 93 / 95
Paul Frandsen Men Cat 3/4 40 / 49

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 3 2015)

Elias Bull Men Cat3 27 / 38
Matthew Matusky Men Cat5 32 / 53
Ben Weisiger Men Cat5 42 / 53
Jesus Rivera Men Cat5 46 / 53
Demitrios Apostolakis Men Cat5 47 / 53
Jenna Latour nichols Women Cat4 5 / 23

Psycho Cross (Oct 3 2015)

Paul Frandsen Men Cat 3/4 22 / 27

HIPPO CROSS(ing) (Sep 26 2015)

Jenna Latour nichols Women Cat 4 2 / 18
Brandon Mak Men Cat 5 25 / 56
Ben Weisiger Men Cat 5 32 / 56
Matthew Matusky Men Cat 5 35 / 56
Jesus Rivera Men Cat 5 53 / 56
Demitrios Apostolakis Men Cat 5 55 / 56

Mill Creek CX (Sep 20 2015)

Elias Bull Men Cat 3 6 / 19
Matthew Matusky Men Cat 5 20 / 37
Demitrios Apostolakis Men Cat 5 29 / 37
Qi Gao Men Cat 5 33 / 37
Ben Weisiger Men Cat 5 34 / 37

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 12 2015)

Ben Weisiger Men Cat 4/5 87 / 105
Demitrios Apostolakis Men Cat 4/5 105 / 105
Elias Bull Men Cat 3/4 56 / 88

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 16 2014)

Elias Bull Men Open Cat 3 12 / 27

Mill Creek CX (Nov 9 2014)

Elias Bull Men Cat 3 4 / 16
Benjamin Cook Men Cat 5 1 / 27
Ben Weisiger Men Cat 5 23 / 27
Brandon Mak Men Cat 5 26 / 27

CXMeur (Nov 1 2014)

Brandon Mak Men Cat 5 19 / 31

Marty Cross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 25 2014)

Christopher Farao Men Cat 5 27 / 50
Ben Weisiger Men Cat 5 49 / 50
Elias Bull Men Cat 4 3 / 36

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Christopher Farao Men Cat 4/5 41 / 62
Elias Bull Men Cat 2/3/4 16 / 46

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Brian Rosener Men Cat 4/5 33 / 79
Christopher Farao Men Cat 4/5 62 / 79
Jesus Rivera Men Cat 4/5 72 / 79
Ben Weisiger Men Cat 4/5 74 / 79
Elias Bull Men Cat 2/3/4 21 / 69
Paul Frandsen Men Cat 2/3/4 44 / 69

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 11 2014)

Elias Bull Men CAT 2/3/4 18 / 54
Paul Frandsen Men CAT 2/3/4 37 / 54

Town Hall Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Elias Bull CAT 3/4 8 / 55
Delfina Picchio WOMEN 3-4 22 / 24

Granogue Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Elias Bull Cat 2/3/4 Men 24 / 64

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Delfina Picchio Women Cat 3/4 48 / 50

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Elias Bull Men CAT 2/3/4 61 / 106
Paul Frandsen Men CAT 2/3/4 67 / 106

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 24 2013)

Josh Willner Men Cat 5 Open Open 13 / 15
Elias Bull Men Cat 3 Open Open 14 / 18

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Elias Bull Men B 6 / 7
Kevin Lanni Men B 7 / 7
Josh Willner Men C 4 / 4
Elias Bull Men Cat 2/3/4 44 / 58
Nathaniel Craig Men Cat 2/3/4 47 / 58
Kevin Lanni Men Cat 2/3/4 58 / 58

HPCX (Nov 10 2013)

Benjamin Cook Men Cat 4/5 48 / 88
Nicholas Lobosco Men Cat 4/5 57 / 88
Ian Seibert Men Cat 4/5 62 / 88
Josh Willner Men Cat 4/5 87 / 88
Lesley Hoffman Women Cat 3/4 35+ 22 / 26

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 27 2013)

Josh Willner Men Cat 4/5 87 / 88
Paul Frandsen Men Cat 3/4 28 / 60
Elias Bull Men Cat 3/4 39 / 60
Nathaniel Craig Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 52 / 54

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 12 2013)

Paul Frandsen Men CAT 2/3/4 56 / 89
Elias Bull Men CAT 4/5 23 / 99
Josh Wilner Men CAT 4/5 92 / 99
Kevin Lanni Men CAT 4/5 96 / 99

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2013)

Patrick Bradley Men Div 1 17 / 63

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Jerry Troiano Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 60 / 62

De Koude Ras (Dec 15 2012)

George Ghanim Men's C (Cat 4) 9 / 16
Paul Frandsen Men's B (Cat 3) 1 / 7
Jerry Troiano Men's A (Pro/1/2) 2 / 3

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 9 2012)

George Ghanim Men Cat 4 22 / 42
Jerry Troiano Men Cat 2/3/4 5 / 48
Paul Frandsen Men Cat 2/3/4 22 / 48

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 2 2012)

Paul Frandsen Men Cat 3 15 / 32
Jerry Troiano Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 11

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Patrick Bradley UCI Elite Men 37 / 38

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Patrick Bradley UCI Elite Men 32 / 48

SCCX (Nov 25 2012)

Paul Frandsen Men B 11 / 23
Jerry Troiano Men A 2 / 13

2012 Bethlehem Cup - - final race in the NYCROSS.com series (Nov 11 2012)

Vivian Choe Women 1/2/3 9 / 8

FSVS Fair Hill Cross - MAC #7 (Nov 10 2012)

Jerry Troiano Cat 2/3/4 Men 2 / 56

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Jerry Troiano UCI Elite Men 46 / 65
George Ghanim Men 4 76 / 132

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Jerry Troiano UCI Elite Men 38 / 66
George Ghanim Men 4 64 / 133

Highland Park Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)

Jerry Troiano Cat 2/3/4 Men 3 / 63
Lesley Hoffman Cat 3/4 Women 37 / 42
Vivian Choe Cat 3/4 Women 42 / 42
Kevin Lanni Cat 4 Men 33 / 79
George Ghanim Cat 4 Men 58 / 79
Elias Bull Cat 4 Men 60 / 79
Alex Witt Cat 4 Men 70 / 79

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross and New York State CX Championships (Oct 21 2012)

Kevin Lanni Cat 4 Men 21 / 79
George Ghanim Cat 4 Men 37 / 79
Jerry Troiano Elite men (pro/1/2/3 and U23)/Collegiate A 4 / 22
Patrick Bradley Elite men (pro/1/2/3 and U23)/Collegiate A 5 / 22

West Point Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Kevin Lanni Men Cat 4 7 / 23

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2012)

Kevin Lanni Men Cat 4 44 / 76
Eric Rundstrom Men Cat 4 76 / 76

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Jerry Troiano Cat 3 Men 4 / 101
Vivian Choe Amateur Women 69 / 69
Kevin Lanni Men 4 45 / 72
George Ghanim Men 4 55 / 72
Donal Mcgeady Men 4 72 / 72

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

George Ghanim Men 4 49 / 96
Kevin Lanni Men 4 53 / 96
Donal Mcgeady Men 4 81 / 96
Arpeet Ravalji Men 4 91 / 96
Jerry Troiano Cat 3 Men 1 / 123

WhirlyBird Cross (Sep 29 2012)

George Ghanim Cat 4 Men 43 / 104
Jerry Troiano Cat 2/3/4 Men 3 / 92
Paul Frandsen Cat 2/3/4 Men 27 / 92

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

George Ghanim Cat 4 Men 45 / 98
Jerry Troiano Cat 2/3/4 Men 2 / 114

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

George Ghanim Cat 4 Men 37 / 110
Jerry Troiano Cat 2/3/4 Men 2 / 110

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Jerry Troiano Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 3 / 107

Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Jerry Troiano Cat 2/3/4 3 / 107

Collegiate Cross Nationals (Jan 8 2012)

Patrick Bradley Men Div 1 8 / 46

New England Regional Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)

Jerry Troiano 3 Men 21 / 59
Adam Nawrot 3 Men 53 / 59
Vivian Choe 3/4 Women 17 / 17
Eugene Berezetsky 4 Men 15 / 61

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

Eugene Berezetsky Cat 4 Men 13 / 74
George Ghanim Cat 4 Men 46 / 74
Kevin Lanni Cat 4 Men 59 / 74
Vivian Choe Cat 4 Women 40 / 40

Horseshoe Scramble Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Andrew Hagan Men Cat 4 19 / 29
Matthew Hagan Men Cat 4 27 / 29

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Patrick Bradley UCI Elite Men 23 / 44
Jerry Troiano Amateur Men 40 / 97
Marcos Picchio Amateur Men 82 / 97
Lesley Hoffman Amateur Women 50 / 57
Eugene Berezetsky Men 4 34 / 106
George Ghanim Men 4 80 / 106

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Patrick Bradley UCI Elite Men 19 / 42
Jerry Troiano Amateur Men 37 / 93
Marcos Picchio Amateur Men 73 / 93
Lesley Hoffman Amateur Women 51 / 60
Vivian Choe Amateur Women 55 / 60
Eugene Berezetsky Men 4 23 / 111
George Ghanim Men 4 105 / 111

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 3 2011)

Andrew Hagan Men 4 (40 Minutes) 25 / 38

SCCX #2 (Nov 27 2011)

Andrew Hagan Category 4 Men 20 / 35
George Ghanim Category 4 Men 22 / 35
Michael Bachmann Category 4 Men 33 / 35

SCCX #1 (Nov 20 2011)

Andrew Hagan Category 4 Men 18 / 30

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2011)

Vivian Choe Sunday - Women 3/4 18 / 18
Eugene Berezetsky Sunday - Men 4 22 / 49
Matthew Hagan Sunday - Men 4 47 / 49

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 19 2011)

Adam Nawrot Saturday - Men 2/3/4 9 / 30
Jerry Troiano Saturday - Men 2/3/4 16 / 30
Lesley Hoffman Saturday - Women 3/4 19 / 21
Vivian Choe Saturday - Women 3/4 21 / 21
Eugene Berezetsky Saturday - Men 4 22 / 50

Crossasaurus Awesome (Nov 13 2011)

Patrick Bradley Cat 1/2/3 Men 5 / 13

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Adam Nawrot CAT.3/4 MEN 4 / 41
Marcos Picchio CAT.3/4 MEN 20 / 41
Eugene Berezetsky CAT 4 Men 4 / 35
Kevin Lanni CAT 4 Men 21 / 35

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)

Andrew Hagan Cat 4 Men 24 / 29
Matthew Hagan Cat 4 Men 26 / 29

Staten CX (Nov 12 2011)

Eugene Berezetsky 4 Men 17 / 95
George Ghanim 4 Men 28 / 95
Paul Frandsen 4 Men 43 / 95
Kevin Lanni 4 Men 58 / 95
Michael Bachmann 4 Men 67 / 95
Stanley Kerznerman 4 Men 72 / 95
Adam Nawrot Tandem CX WERLD SHAMPIONSHIPS p/b Tandems East 3 / 6
Carolyn Paul Tandem CX WERLD SHAMPIONSHIPS p/b Tandems East 4 / 6
Vivian Choe 4 Women 16 / 16
Jerry Troiano 3 Men 2 / 45
Adam Nawrot 3 Men 15 / 45
Marcos Picchio 3 Men 25 / 45

Cyclocross at the Hidden Valley Club (Nov 6 2011)

Andrew Hagan Men C 24 / 49

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Adam Nawrot Amateur Men 54 / 136
Jerry Troiano Amateur Men 56 / 136
Marcos Picchio Amateur Men 92 / 136
Vivian Choe Amateur Women 79 / 84
Paul Frandsen Men 4 23 / 135
George Ghanim Men 4 88 / 135
Arpeet Ravalji Men 4 125 / 135

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Vivian Choe Amateur Women 73 / 75
Paul Frandsen Men 4 27 / 130
George Ghanim Men 4 69 / 130
Arpeet Ravalji Men 4 122 / 130
Jerry Troiano Amateur Men 43 / 139
Adam Nawrot Amateur Men 48 / 139
Marcos Picchio Amateur Men 99 / 139

HPCX (Oct 30 2011)

Jerry Troiano Cat 2/3/4 Men 23 / 64
Adam Nawrot Cat 2/3/4 Men 44 / 64
Marcos Picchio Cat 2/3/4 Men 45 / 64
Lesley Hoffman Cat 3/4 Women 22 / 25
Vivian Choe Cat 3/4 Women 25 / 25
Paul Frandsen Cat 4 Men 19 / 65
Eugene Berezetsky Cat 4 Men 28 / 65
Matthew Hagan Cat 4 Men 34 / 65
George Ghanim Cat 4 Men 49 / 65
Kevin Lanni Cat 4 Men 51 / 65
Michael Bachmann Cat 4 Men 56 / 65
Alex Witt Cat 4 Men 64 / 65

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

Jerry Troiano CATEGORY 2-3-4 MEN 27 / 46
Adam Nawrot CATEGORY 2-3-4 MEN 34 / 46
Paul Frandsen CATEGORY 4 MEN 11 / 51
Eugene Berezetsky CATEGORY 4 MEN 15 / 51

Saratoga Spa CX (Oct 23 2011)

Paul Frandsen Cat 4 5 / 58
Eugene Berezetsky Cat 4 16 / 58
George Ghanim Cat 4 31 / 58
Kevin Lanni Cat 4 43 / 58
Patrick Bradley Elite men 4 / 22
Vivian Choe Cat 4 Women 14 / 14
Adam Nawrot Cat 3/4 men 23 / 63

West Point Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Adam Nawrot Collegiate B 1 / 4
Paul Frandsen Collegiate C Men 1 / 8
George Ghanim Collegiate C Men 4 / 8
Eugene Berezetsky Collegiate C Men 5 / 8
Michael Bachmann Collegiate C Men 6 / 8
Kevin Lanni Collegiate C Men 7 / 8
Stanley Kerznerman Collegiate C Men 8 / 8
Patrick Bradley Men Collegiate A 1 / 8
Vivian Choe Women Collegiate B 2 / 5
Carolyn Paul Women Collegiate B 5 / 5

Cyclocross at Central Park of Morris County (Oct 22 2011)

Jerry Troiano Cat 3 Men 2 / 36
Marcos Picchio Cat 3 Men 24 / 36
Andrew Hagan Cat 4 Men 45 / 68
Matthew Hagan Cat 4 Men 60 / 68

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Jerry Troiano Cat 4 Men 115 1 / 89

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Jerry Troiano Cat 4 Men 3 / 107

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Adam Nawrot Amateur Men 56 / 130
Vivian Choe Amateur Women 73 / 73
Jerry Troiano Men 4 2 / 67
Paul Frandsen Men 4 15 / 67
George Ghanim Men 4 52 / 67
Michael Bachmann Men 4 65 / 67

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Adam Nawrot Amateur Men 54 / 127
Vivian Choe Amateur Women 78 / 78
Jerry Troiano Men 4 3 / 89
Paul Frandsen Men 4 32 / 89
Eugene Berezetsky Men 4 75 / 89
George Ghanim Men 4 78 / 89
Michael Bachmann Men 4 86 / 89
Kevin Lanni Men 4 88 / 89
Arpeet Ravalji Men 4 89 / 89

Hillbilly Hustle v6 (Oct 2 2011)

Marcos Picchio Category 3 Men 35 / 38
Jerry Troiano Category 4 Men 1 / 73
Paul Frandsen Category 4 Men 11 / 73
George Ghanim Category 4 Men 42 / 73
Matthew Hagan Category 4 Men 64 / 73
Michael Bachmann Category 4 Men 65 / 73

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Jerry Troiano Cat 4 Men 1 / 127
George Ghanim Cat 4 Men 72 / 127

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Jerry Troiano Cat 4 Men 2 / 108
George Ghanim Cat 4 Men 74 / 108

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Jerry Troiano Cat 4 Men 3 / 93
George Ghanim Cat 4 Men 78 / 93

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 11 2011)

Jerry Troiano Men 4 2 / 67
Matthew Hagan Men 4 61 / 67

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Jerry Troiano Men 4 4 / 99
George Ghanim Men 4 85 / 99
Michael Bachmann Men 4 90 / 99
Arpeet Ravalji Men 4 99 / 99

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Dec 12 2010)

Patrick Bradley Men Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 18 / 66
Charles Thompson Men Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 31 / 66
Matthew Bathe Men Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 43 / 66
Molly Hurford Women Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 20 / 27

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Adam Nawrot Men 4 16 / 91
Marcos Picchio Men 4 28 / 91
Kyle Carroll Men 4 46 / 91
Nicholas Apostolopoulos Men 4 62 / 91
Charles Thompson Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 19 / 81
Matthew Bathe Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 29 / 81
William Cukierski Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 63 / 81
Mark Vareschi Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 81 / 81
Molly Hurford Women 3/4 3 / 40
Karina Demair Women 3/4 33 / 40
Patrick Bradley UCI Elite/U23 Men 25 / 39

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Patrick Bradley Elite Men 13 / 34
Molly Hurford Women 3/4 9 / 29
Karina Demair Women 3/4 25 / 29
Charles Thompson Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 19 / 90
Matthew Bathe Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 22 / 90
Mark Vareschi Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 73 / 90
William Cukierski Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 75 / 90
Marcos Picchio Men 4 27 / 87
Adam Nawrot Men 4 32 / 87
Nicholas Apostolopoulos Men 4 68 / 87

Pennsylvania State Championships (Nov 27 2010)

Marcos Picchio CAT 4 MEN 14 / 46
Patrick Bradley ELITE MEN 8 / 11

Sussex County Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Marcos Picchio Men's C Race 8 / 48

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)

Molly Hurford Pro/1/2/3 Women 13 / 15
Matthew Bathe 3/4 Men 50 / 80

Army Veterans Day Cyclo-Cross (Nov 14 2010)

Adam Nawrot Cat 4/C 2 / 23
George Ghanim Cat 4/C 16 / 23

Staten CX (Nov 13 2010)

Patrick Bradley Elite Men (1/2/3) 8 / 29
Charles Thompson Cat 3 Men 2 / 32
Matthew Bathe Cat 3 Men 14 / 32
Mark Vareschi Cat 3 Men 26 / 32
Karina Demair Cat 4 Women 13 / 18
Adam Nawrot Cat 4 Men 5 / 84
Marcos Picchio Cat 4 Men 20 / 84
Nicholas Apostolopoulos Cat 4 Men 52 / 84
Molly Hurford Women 1/2/3 5 / 9

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Adam Nawrot Men 4 5 / 132
Marcos Picchio Men 4 50 / 132
Richard Kassan Men 4 123 / 132
Charles Thompson Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 21 / 127
Matthew Bathe Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 70 / 127
Mark Vareschi Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 97 / 127
William Cukierski Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 112 / 127
Patrick Bradley UCI Elite/U23 Men 24 / 55
Molly Hurford Women 3/4 26 / 74

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Adam Nawrot Men 4 13 / 130
Marcos Picchio Men 4 128 / 130
Richard Kassan Men 4 130 / 130
Charles Thompson Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 9 / 140
Matthew Bathe Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 54 / 140
William Cukierski Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 101 / 140
Mark Vareschi Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 113 / 140
Molly Hurford Women 3/4 20 / 75

HPCX (Oct 31 2010)

Molly Hurford Cat 3/4 Women 13 / 42
Karina Demair Cat 3/4 Women 38 / 42
Patrick Bradley Uci Elite Men/u23 24 / 30
Nick Bennette Cat 2/3/4 Men 2 / 81
Charles Thompson Cat 2/3/4 Men 17 / 81
Matthew Bathe Cat 2/3/4 Men 34 / 81
William Cukierski Cat 2/3/4 Men 53 / 81
Mark Vareschi Cat 2/3/4 Men 61 / 81
Adam Nawrot Cat 4 Men 15 / 97
Marcos Picchio Cat 4 Men 39 / 97
Cristian Adams Cat 4 Men 63 / 97
Nicholas Apostolopoulos Cat 4 Men 70 / 97
George Ghanim Cat 4 Men 83 / 97

Beacon Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Marcos Picchio C Men 38 / 78
Charles Thompson B Men 18 / 71
Matthew Bathe B Men 35 / 71
Patrick Bradley UCI Elite Men 15 / 27

Saratoga Spa CX (Oct 24 2010)

Patrick Bradley Menís Pro/1/2/3/ Collegiate A 5 / 18
Molly Hurford Womens Pro 1/2/3/4/ Collegiate A 11 / 11
Charles Thompson 3/4 Men/ Collegiate B 13 / 49

Red Cross (Oct 23 2010)

Charles Thompson Men 3/4 Men 3 / 24
Adam Nawrot Men 3/4 Men 9 / 24
Marcos Picchio Men 3/4 Men 12 / 24
Patrick Bradley Men Open Men 1 / 6
Molly Hurford Women Open Women 5 / 11

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Patrick Bradley Category: UCI Elite Men 28 / 38
Kyle Carroll Category: C Men 30 / 103
Ricardo Collado Category: C Men 32 / 103
Nicholas Apostolopoulos Category: C Men 69 / 103
Charles Thompson Category: B Men 12 / 89
Matthew Bathe Category: B Men 56 / 89
William Cukierski Category: B Men 72 / 89

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Mark Vareschi Category: C Men 2 / 98
Ricardo Collado Category: C Men 29 / 98
Marcos Picchio Category: C Men 44 / 98
Cristian Adams Category: C Men 82 / 98
Nicholas Apostolopoulos Category: C Men 90 / 98
Charles Thompson Category: B Men 29 / 104
Matthew Bathe Category: B Men 65 / 104
William Cukierski Category: B Men 76 / 104
Patrick Bradley Category: UCI Elite Men 25 / 35
Molly Hurford Category: B Women 12 / 46

Hillbilly Hustle V.5 (Oct 3 2010)

Kyle Carroll Men Cat 4 4 / 91
Marcos Picchio Men Cat 4 29 / 91
Nicholas Apostolopoulos Men Cat 4 76 / 91

CX @ Brewery Ommegang (Oct 3 2010)

Patrick Bradley Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 6 / 17

Town Hall Cross (Oct 2 2010)

Mark Vareschi Men Cat 3/4 (B) 11 / 28
Ricardo Collado Mens Cat 4 (C) 8 / 39

WhirlyBird 'Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Molly Hurford Category: B Women 25 / 50
Charles Thompson Category: B Men 16 / 98
William Cukierski Category: B Men 78 / 98
Kyle Carroll Category: C Men 10 / 129
Mark Vareschi Category: C Men 19 / 129
Adam Nawrot Category: C Men 42 / 129
Cristian Adams Category: C Men 79 / 129
Marcos Picchio Category: C Men 86 / 129
Maxwell Nacheman Category: C Men 105 / 129

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Patrick Bradley Elite Men 37 / 42
Molly Hurford B Women 22 / 44
Charles Thompson B Men 14 / 118
William Cukierski B Men 110 / 118
David Wilson C Men 96 / 104

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Patrick Bradley Elite Men 31 / 44
Molly Hurford B Women 26 / 40
Charles Thompson B Men 19 / 112
William Cukierski B Men 80 / 112
David Wilson C Men 54 / 107

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Mark Vareschi Men 4 18 / 103
Marcos Picchio Men 4 66 / 103
Nicholas Apostolopoulos Men 4 90 / 103
David Wilson Men 4 98 / 103
Charles Thompson Men 2/3/4 66 / 85

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 13 2009)

Patrick Bradley Men - Div 1 6 / 58

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Patrick Bradley Men U23 22 / 43

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

Mark Vareschi Cat 4 Men 32 / 92
Marcos Picchio Cat 4 Men 67 / 92
Charles Thompson Cat 3 Men 39 / 73
Matthew Bathe Cat 3 Men 66 / 73
Molly Hurford Cat 3/4 Women 21 / 31
Patrick Bradley UCI Elite/U23 Men 15 / 33

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

Charles Thompson Cat 3 Men 33 / 84
Matthew Bathe Cat 3 Men 54 / 84
Mark Vareschi Cat 4 Men 16 / 97
Marcos Picchio Cat 4 Men 73 / 97
Molly Hurford Cat 3/4 Women 22 / 31
Patrick Bradley UCI Elite/U23 Men 11 / 32

Staten CX (Nov 29 2009)

Molly Hurford 3/4 Women 13 / 16
Patrick Bradley Cat 1/2/3 Men 4 / 24
Eric Rundstrom Cat 2/3/4 Men 19 / 25

Pennsylvania State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 28 2009)

Charles Thompson Men Cat 3/4 21 / 32
Patrick Bradley Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
William Cukierski Men Cat 4 3 / 37
Mark Vareschi Men Cat 4 6 / 37
Marcos Picchio Men Cat 4 22 / 37

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2009)

Molly Hurford Cat 3/4 Women 11 / 13
Charles Thompson Cat 2/3/4 Men 21 / 47
Matthew Bathe Cat 2/3/4 Men 35 / 47
Patrick Bradley UCI Elite/U23 Men 29 / 33
William Cukierski Cat 4 Men 2 / 21
Mark Vareschi Cat 4 Men 6 / 21
Marcos Picchio Cat 4 Men 20 / 21

Whitmore's Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2009)

Molly Hurford Cat 3/4 Women 13 / 19
Patrick Bradley UCI Elite/U23 Men 21 / 33
Matthew Bathe Cat 2/3/4 Men 38 / 46
William Cukierski Cat 4 Men 3 / 25
Mark Vareschi Cat 4 Men 6 / 25
Marcos Picchio Cat 4 Men 17 / 25

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Charles Thompson Cat 2/3 48 / 78
Molly Hurford Women 3/4 20 / 30
William Cukierski Cat 4 7 / 81

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

William Cukierski Cat 4 3 / 106

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Patrick Bradley UCI Elite/U23 Men 45 / 52
Eric Rundstrom Cat 4 Men 36 / 105
Mark Vareschi Cat 4 Men 37 / 105
Charles Thompson Cat 3 Men 51 / 94
Joseph Gilch Cat 3 Men 84 / 94

Horseshoe Scramble (Nov 7 2009)

William Cukierski Men Cat 4 (c) 7 / 53
William Pluta Men Cat 4 (c) 8 / 53

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

Patrick Bradley UCI Elite/U23 Men 46 / 53
Mark Vareschi Cat 4 Men 42 / 114
Eric Rundstrom Cat 4 Men 87 / 114
Marcos Picchio Cat 4 Men 98 / 114
Charles Thompson Cat 3 Men 50 / 108
Joseph Gilch Cat 3 Men 60 / 108
Andy Glaser Cat 3 Men 94 / 108
Matthew Bathe Cat 3 Men 98 / 108

Cat and Kitten Cyclocross Presented by HPCX (Nov 1 2009)

William Cukierski Cat 4 Men 1 / 65
Kyle Carroll Cat 4 Men 8 / 65
William Pluta Cat 4 Men 18 / 65
Mark Vareschi Cat 4 Men 31 / 65
Marcos Picchio Cat 4 Men 37 / 65
Joseph Gilch Cat 2/3/4 Men 15 / 73
Charles Florek Cat 2/3/4 Men 16 / 73
Charles Thompson Cat 2/3/4 Men 22 / 73
Jeffrey Johnson Cat 2/3/4 Men 46 / 73
Andy Glaser Cat 2/3/4 Men 52 / 73
Eric Rundstrom Cat 2/3/4 Men 53 / 73
Molly Hurford Cat 3/4 Women 12 / 31
Gina Dinunzio Cat 3/4 Women 26 / 31
Karina Demair Cat 3/4 Women 30 / 31
Patrick Bradley Uci Elite Men/u23 15 / 31

Beacon Cross (Oct 31 2009)

Patrick Bradley UCI Elite Men/U23 Men 25 / 30
Eric Rundstrom Cat 4 Men 16 / 58
Kyle Carroll Cat 4 Men 20 / 58
Charles Florek Cat 2/3/4 Men 18 / 80
Charles Thompson Cat 2/3/4 Men 42 / 80
Joseph Gilch Cat 2/3/4 Men 45 / 80

Red Cross (Oct 24 2009)

Charles Florek Elite Men (1/2/3) 10 / 20
Charles Thompson Elite Men (1/2/3) 13 / 20
Joseph Gilch Elite Men (1/2/3) 17 / 20
Patrick Bradley Elite Men (1/2/3) 19 / 20

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Patrick Bradley Elite Men 17 / 40
Charles Florek B Men 25 / 94
Joseph Gilch B Men 36 / 94
Charles Thompson B Men 46 / 94
William Cukierski C Men 5 / 92
William Pluta C Men 17 / 92
Andy Glaser C Men 25 / 92
Marcos Picchio C Men 65 / 92
Cristian Adams C Men 84 / 92

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

William Cukierski C Men 13 / 103
Molly Hurford B Women 23 / 31
Charles Florek B Men 7 / 104
Charles Thompson B Men 63 / 104
Matthew Bathe B Men 70 / 104
Joseph Gilch B Men 102 / 104
Patrick Bradley UCI Elite Men 13 / 36

Hillbilly Hustle v.4 (Oct 4 2009)

Jeffrey Johnson COLLEGIATE MEN 1 / 17
William Pluta COLLEGIATE MEN 3 / 17
Matthew Bathe COLLEGIATE MEN 4 / 17
Joseph Gilch CAT 3/4 B MEN 13 / 35
Charles Thompson CAT 3/4 B MEN 18 / 35
William Cukierski CAT 4 C MEN 19 / 77
Kyle Carroll CAT 4 C MEN 30 / 77
Marcos Picchio CAT 4 C MEN 56 / 77

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Patrick Bradley UCI Elite/U23 Men 25 / 72

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Patrick Bradley UCI Elite/U23 Men 30 / 75
Eric Rundstrom Cat 4 Men 31 / 87

WhirlyBird 'Cross at Bryn Athyn College (PACX Series Race #1) (Sep 26 2009)

Jeffrey Johnson C Men 2 / 82

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Patrick Bradley UCI Elite/U23 Men 13 / 39

Charm City Cross - UCI C2 - MAC Series Race #2 (Sep 20 2009)

Amy Cutler Category: 3/4 Women 15 / 50
Patrick Bradley Category: UCI Elite Men/U23 9 13 / 33
Matthew Bathe Category: 2/3/4 Men 68 / 125

Nittany Lion Cross UCI C2 - MAC SERIES Race #1 (Sep 19 2009)

William Cukierski Men - 04 - C Men 26 / 80
Eric Rundstrom Men - 04 - C Men 44 / 80
Cristian Adams Men - 04 - C Men 69 / 80
Charles Florek Men - 2/3/4 - B Men 11 / 67
Charles Thompson Men - 2/3/4 - B Men 25 / 67
Patrick Bradley Men - Pro/1/2/3 - Uci Elite 28 / 35

New Jersey State Fair SpectaCross (Jul 31 2009)

Patrick Bradley Pro/Elite Men 15 / 17
Matthw Bathe Cat Novice (Men & Women) 2 / 30
Charles Thompson Cat Novice (Men & Women) 3 / 30
Eric Rundstrom Cat Novice (Men & Women) 5 / 30
Christopher Adams Cat Novice (Men & Women) 12 / 30

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 14 2008)

Mark Vareschi Singlespeed 82 / 82
Joseph Gilch Men's D1 Collegiate 42 / 59
Don Yungher Men's D1 Collegiate 48 / 59
Andy Glaser Men's D1 Collegiate 49 / 59
David Kim Men's D1 Collegiate 56 / 59

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

Patrick Bradley U23 Men 56 / 52
Andrew Glaser U23 Men 57 / 52

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 9, UCI cat.2 (Dec 7 2008)

Matthew Bathe Cat 4 Men 63 starte 15 / 63
Kyle Carroll Cat 4 Men 63 starte 17 / 63
Eric Rundstrom Cat 4 Men 63 starte 40 / 63
David Kim Cat 4 Men 63 starte 50 / 63
Marcos Picchio Cat 4 Men 63 starte 60 / 63
Richard Kassan Cat 2/3 Men 73 starte 63 / 69
Amy Cutler Cat 3/4 Women 32 starte 17 / 30
Karina Demair Cat 3/4 Women 32 starte 25 / 30

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 8, UCI cat.2 (Dec 6 2008)

Matthew Bathe Cat 4 Men 77 start 15 / 75
Eric Rundstrom Cat 4 Men 77 start 28 / 75
David Kim Cat 4 Men 77 start 37 / 75
Kyle Carroll Cat 4 Men 77 start 60 / 75
Richard Kassan Cat 2/3 Men 74 start 51 / 68
Don Yungher Cat 2/3 Men 74 start 59 / 68
Patrick Bradley Uci Elite Men 29 start 21 / 24
Amy Cutler Cat 3/4 Women 38 start 19 / 37
Karina Demair Cat 3/4 Women 38 start 34 / 37

BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS (Nov 29 2008)

Patrick Bradley UCI Elite Men 27 start 14 / 26
Amy Cutler Cat 3/4 Women 39 start 26 / 39
Eric Rundstrom Cat 4 Men 67 start 39 / 63
David Kim Cat 4 Men 67 start 44 / 63
Richard Kassan Cat 2/3 Men 64 start 55 / 62

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 23 2008)

Patrick Bradley UCI Elite/U23 Men 26 / 30
Richard Kassan Cat 4 Men 12 / 36
Eric Rundstrom Cat 4 Men 18 / 36
David Kim Cat 4 Men 23 / 36

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 22 2008)

Richard Kassan Cat 4 Men 39 star 13 / 35
Eric Rundstrom Cat 4 Men 39 star 18 / 35
Matthew Bathe Cat 4 Men 39 star 23 / 35
David Kim Cat 4 Men 39 star 26 / 35
Amy Cutler Cat 3/4 Women 12 star 9 / 11
Patrick Bradley UCI Elite/U23 Men 32 star 26 / 27
Don Yungher Cat 2/3/4 Men 53 Star 35 / 38

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Patrick Bradley Elite Men 41 / 51

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Patrick Bradley UCI Elite Men/U23 49 / 65

HPCX (Nov 9 2008)

Richard Kassan Cat 4 Men 72 starters 3 / 85
Joseph Gilch Cat 4 Men 72 starters 8 / 85
Matthew Bathe Cat 4 Men 72 starters 18 / 85
Jay Mossen Cat 4 Men 72 starters 29 / 85
William Pluta Cat 4 Men 72 starters 34 / 85
David Kim Cat 4 Men 72 starters 39 / 85
Mark Vareschi Cat 4 Men 72 starters 42 / 85
Kyle Carroll Cat 4 Men 72 starters 44 / 85
Eric Rundstrom Cat 4 Men 72 starters 50 / 85
Douglas Park Cat 4 Men 72 starters 63 / 85
Aron Merrian Cat 4 Men 72 starters 72 / 85
Marcos Picchio Cat 4 Men 72 starters 81 / 85
Patrick Bradley UCI Elite/U23 Men 15 / 27
Charles Florek Cat 2/3 Men 75 starters 19 / 64
Andy Glaser Cat 2/3 Men 75 starters 30 / 64
Don Yungher Cat 2/3 Men 75 starters 36 / 64
Jay Nossen Cat 2/3 Men 75 starters 62 / 64
Amy Cutler Cat 3/4 Women 14 / 23

Beacon Cross #6 MAC Race Series. ECCC Race #3. NJ Cross Cup (Nov 8 2008)

Patrick Bradley ELITE MEN 8 / 31
Andy Glaser B MEN (Cat. 2,3,4) 41 / 61
Joseph Gilch C MEN AND U-19 JUNIORS 3 / 58
Matthew Bathe C MEN AND U-19 JUNIORS 24 / 58
Eric Rundstrom C MEN AND U-19 JUNIORS 33 / 58
Richard Kassan C MEN AND U-19 JUNIORS 36 / 58

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)

Andy Glaser Cat 2/3 Men 88 63 / 75
Don Yungher Cat 2/3 Men 88 72 / 75
Joseph Gilch Cat 4 Men 97 9 / 89
Richard Kassan Cat 4 Men 97 18 / 89
Eric Rundstrom Cat 4 Men 97 73 / 89

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2008)

Andy Glaser Cat 2/3 Men 91 st 63 / 81
Don Yungher Cat 2/3 Men 91 st 66 / 81
Patrick Bradley UCI Elite Men/U23 48 st 28 / 41
Richard Kassan Cat 4 Men 93 st 11 / 88
Joseph Gilch Cat 4 Men 93 st 13 / 88
Matthew Bathe Cat 4 Men 93 st 32 / 88
Eric Rundstrom Cat 4 Men 93 st 69 / 88

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Patrick Bradley Elite Men 33 / 50
Richard Kassan C Men & SupaFan U19 Men 4 / 97
Jay Nossen C Men & SupaFan U19 Men 45 / 97
Eric Rundstrom C Men & SupaFan U19 Men 57 / 97
Jay Nossen B Men presented by 2009 New Jersey State Fair Spec 71 / 85

Granogue Cross (Oct 18 2008)

Patrick Bradley Elite Men 34 / 49
Don Yungher B Men 68 / 84
Richard Kassan C Men 16 / 95
Matthew Bathe C Men 52 / 95
Eric Rundstrom C Men 63 / 95

Hillbilly Hustle v.3 (Oct 5 2008)

Patrick Bradley Cat 1-2-3 7 / 18
Don Yungher Cat 3/4 B Men 17 / 32

Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 4 2008)

Patrick Bradley Men's A 4 / 12
Charles Thompson Men's C 15 / 56
Richard Kassan Men's C 16 / 56
William Pluta Men's C 25 / 56
Joseph Gilch Men's C 28 / 56

Schenectady Central Park Cyclocross Race (Sep 28 2008)

Blake Bedoya Men Cat 3/4 9 / 38

Charm City Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Patrick Bradley Elite Men 24 Starters 10 / 24

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend - Day 2 (PACX Series Race 2) (Sep 14 2008)

Patrick Bradley ELITE MEN 2 / 4
Mark Vareschi ELITE MASTER 35+/45+ 15 / 17
Richard Kassan ELITE MASTER 35+/45+ 16 / 17
Charles Thompson ELITE MASTER 35+/45+ 17 / 17

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 16 2007)

Mark Vareschi Cat Single Speed 28 / 53
David Kim Collegiate Men 65 / 113
Joseph Gilch Collegiate Men 69 / 113
Richard Kassan Collegiate Men 78 / 113
Andrew Glaser Collegiate Men 91 / 113
Don Yungher Collegiate Men 101 / 113

NBX Grand Prix of Cross/ Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Final Round, UCI cat.2 (Dec 9 2007)

Mark Vareschi Cat 2/3 Men 54 37 / 49
Charles Florek Cat 2/3 Men 54 40 / 49
Joseph Gilch 4 Men 50 24 / 47
David Kim 4 Men 50 31 / 47

6th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 8 2007)

Charles Florek Cat 2/3 Men 53 36 / 52
Mark Vareschi Cat 2/3 Men 53 38 / 52
Joseph Gilch 4 Men 70 32 / 65
David Kim 4 Men 70 43 / 65

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 2 2007)

Mark Vareschi B Men 36 / 46
Andy Glaser C Men / U19 Men 1 / 75
Joseph Gilch C Men / U19 Men 18 / 75
David Kim C Men / U19 Men 35 / 75

Carlise Cross Classic (Dec 1 2007)

Andy Glaser C Men/U19 Men 3 / 49
Joseph Gilch C Men/U19 Men 17 / 49
David Kim C Men/U19 Men 20 / 49
Mark Vareschi B Men 18 / 32

New Jersey State Cyclocross Championships, NJCC #8 (Nov 25 2007)

Andy Glaser Cat 3,4 (C Men) 2 / 51

Baystate Cyclocross (Nov 24 2007)

Mark Vareschi Cat 2/3 Men 74 40 / 63
Richard Kassan 4 Men 80 39 / 75

USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)

William Cukierski 4 Men 72 11 / 66
Richard Kassan 4 Men 72 12 / 66
Man Yeung Chung 4 Men 72 63 / 66
Mark Vareschi Cat 2/3 Men 65 38 / 60

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

William Cukierski 4 Men 65 15 / 62

HPCX (Nov 11 2007)

Mark Vareschi B Men 48 25 / 46
Charles Florek B Men 48 30 / 46
Don Yungher B Men 48 39 / 46
Amy Elich B Women,u19,45+ 20 7 / 20
Fiona Davis B Women,u19,45+ 20 19 / 20
Andy Glaser C Men 77 4 / 76
William Cukierski C Men 77 6 / 76
Richard Kassan C Men 77 17 / 76
Blake Bedoya C Men 77 19 / 76
Jay Nossen C Men 77 23 / 76
Noah Schwartz C Men 77 26 / 76
David Kim C Men 77 45 / 76
Kyle Caroll C Men 77 48 / 76
Joseph Gilch C Men 77 50 / 76
Anthony Esposito C Men 77 70 / 76

Beacon Cyclocross MAC Series #3 (Nov 10 2007)

Andy Glaser C Men/U19 Men 45 starters 2 / 49
Blake Bedoya C Men/U19 Men 45 starters 17 / 49
Joseph Gilch C Men/U19 Men 45 starters 27 / 49
David Kim C Men/U19 Men 45 starters 34 / 49
Charles Florek B Men 55 starters 25 / 55

17th Annual Cycle-Smart International / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross Series Round 4, UCI Class 2 (Nov 4 2007)

Andy Glaser 4 Men 92 star 23 / 87
Richard Kassan 4 Men 92 star 53 / 87
Joseph Gilch 4 Men 92 star 76 / 87
Kyle Carroll 4 Men 92 star 80 / 87
Mark Vareschi Cat 2/3 Men 84 51 / 77

Chainbiter 9.0 (Nov 3 2007)

Mark Vareschi Cat 2/3 Men 68 starters 49 / 59
Richard Kassan 4 Men 99 starters 33 / 84
Andy Glaser 4 Men 99 starters 35 / 84
Joseph Gilch 4 Men 99 starters 78 / 84

Lehigh Valley Velo-Cross - PACX Series Race #3 (Oct 27 2007)

Charles Florek MEN B 5 / 25

Granogue Cross Verge MAC Series #1 (Oct 20 2007)

Richard Kassan C Men 82 starters 23 / 65
David Kim C Men 82 starters 41 / 65
Charles Florek B Men 83 starters 18 / 64
Mark Vareschi B Men 83 starters 30 / 64
Don Yungher B Men 83 starters 40 / 64

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2007)

Mark Vareschi Cat 2/3 Men 23 starters 14 / 20

Westwood Velo Cross (Oct 7 2007)

Andy Glaser Cat 3,4 12 / 32
Blake Bedoya Cat 3,4 13 / 32
Jay Nossen Cat 3,4 24 / 32
Joseph Gilch Cat 3,4 25 / 32
David Kim Cat 3,4 29 / 32
Don Yungher Cat 2,3,4 7 / 17
William Pluta Cat 2,3,4 14 / 17
Jay Nossen Cat 2,3,4 15 / 17

HILLBILLY HUSTLE.2 (Sep 29 2007)

Mark Vareschi Senior Men B 7 / 25
Don Yungher Senior Men B 15 / 25
William Pluta Senior Men B 25 / 25
William Pluta Senior Men C 11 / 36
Andy Glaser Senior Men C 15 / 36
David Kim Senior Men C 20 / 36
Joseph Gilch Senior Men C 26 / 36
Richard Kassan Senior Men C 27 / 36

Van Dessel Hole Shot CX (Sep 22 2007)

William Pluta Men C (Cat 3/4) 9 / 44
Jay Nossen Men C (Cat 3/4) 11 / 44

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

Mark Vareschi Collegiate Men 92 Starters 47 / 82
Charles Florek Collegiate Men 92 Starters 66 / 82
Jay Nossen Collegiate Men 92 Starters 67 / 82
Andy Glaser Collegiate Men 92 Starters 80 / 82
Kyle Carroll Collegiate Men 92 Starters 82 / 82

Caster's Grand Prix of Cross (Dec 10 2006)

Charles Florek Category: B Men 69 st 44 / 64
Mark Vareschi Category: B Men 69 st 49 / 64
Don Yungher Category: B Men 69 st 59 / 64

5th Annual W.E. Stedman GP of Cross (Dec 9 2006)

Mark Vareschi Category: B Men 59 sta 30 / 53
Charles Florek Category: B Men 59 sta 48 / 53
Don Yungher Category: B Men 59 sta 49 / 53

Hall of Fame Cyclocross NJCC #7 (Dec 2 2006)

Mark Vareschi Men B 6 / 16
Blake Bedoya Men C 5 / 35
Jay Nossen Men C 8 / 35
Michael Phelan Men C 17 / 35
Kyle Carroll Men C 24 / 35
Richard Kassan Men C 25 / 35
Gennaro Torre Men C 32 / 35

Augusta Cross/NJ State Championships/NJCC # 6 (Nov 26 2006)

Mark Vareschi Men B 12 / 32
Alessandro Desouza Men B 23 / 32
Blake Bedoya Men C 11 / 54
Kyle Carroll Men C 42 / 54

Baystate Cylocross UCI category 2 (Nov 25 2006)

Blake Bedoya Category: C Men 70 21 / 65
Andy Glaser Category: C Men 70 44 / 65
Mark Vareschi Category: B Men 89 36 / 71
Charles Florek Category: B Men 89 60 / 71

Evo Cross, Verge Mid-Atlantic CycloCross Championship Series (Nov 19 2006)

Charles Florek Category: B Men starters 23 / 43
Mark Vareschi Category: B Men starters 27 / 43
Don Yungher Category: B Men starters 31 / 43
Jay Nessen Category: B Men starters 34 / 43
Blake Bedoya Category: C Men starters 8 / 29
Kyle Carroll Category: C Men starters 24 / 29
Richard Kassan Category: C Men starters 26 / 29
Gennaro Torre Category: C Men starters 29 / 29

Highland Park Cyclocross (Nov 12 2006)

Charles Florek B Men 21 / 51
Mark Vareschi B Men 34 / 51
Don Yungher B Men 35 / 51
Jay Nossen B Men 44 / 51
Blake Bedoya C Men 7 / 47
Edward Chalker C Men 19 / 47
Andy Glaser C Men 21 / 47
Kyle Carroll C Men 25 / 47
Gennaro Torre C Men 34 / 47

Chainbiter 8.0, Round #3 of the Verge NECCS, UCI Category 2 (Nov 4 2006)

Blake Bedoya Category: C Men 35 / 75
Edward Chalker Category: C Men 53 / 75
Andy Glaser Category: C Men 57 / 75
Kyle Carroll Category: C Men 72 / 75
Charles Florek Category: B Men 64 / 83
Don Yungher Category: B Men 66 / 83
Jay Nossen Category: B Men 77 / 83

Beacon Cyclocross (Oct 29 2006)

Charles Florek B Men 31 / 59
Don Yungher B Men 34 / 59
Mark Vareschi B Men 38 / 59
Jay Nossen B Men 43 / 59
Blake Bedoya C Men 14 / 38
Edward Chalker C Men 18 / 38
Andy Glaser C Men 22 / 38

Cross @ Craigmeur II (Oct 28 2006)

Charles Florek Mens B 17 Starters 2 / 17
Don Yungher Mens B 17 Starters 5 / 17
Jay Nossen Mens B 17 Starters 6 / 17

Wissahickon Cross UCI C2- 2006 MAC Series Race #2 (Oct 22 2006)

Jay Nossen Category: B Men 49 / 68

Granogue Cross UCI C1- 2006 MAC Series Race #1 (Oct 21 2006)

Mark Vareschi Category:B Men 23 / 90
Charles Florek Category:B Men 25 / 90
Don Yungher Category:C Men 8 / 73
Jay Nossen Category:C Men 15 / 73
Edward Chalker Category:C Men 54 / 73

Westwood Velo Cyclo Cross (Part of the New Jersey CX Series) (Oct 15 2006)

Andy Glaser Junior Men 15-18 4 / 7
Charles Florek Men's B 4 / 27
Mark Vareschi Men's B 8 / 27

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Weekend (Oct 1 2006)

Mark Vareschi Category: B Men 6 / 20

Busiest Racers

in last months
Patrick Bradley 51
Jerry Troiano 37
Marcos Picchio 33
Charles Thompson 31
George Ghanim 30
Jesus Rivera 27
Paul Frandsen 22
Molly Hurford 22
Adam Nawrot 22
Matthew Bathe 22
William Cukierski 21
Elias Bull 21
Matthew Juro 21
Ben Weisiger 20
Mark Vareschi 19
Vivian Choe 16
Kevin Lanni 16
Ethan Bull 15
Eric Rundstrom 14
Eugene Berezetsky 13
Matthew Matusky 13
Demitrios Apostolakis 13
Jenna Latour nichols 9
Joseph Gilch 9
Kyle Carroll 9
Nicholas Apostolopoulos 8
Michael Bachmann 8
Andrew Hagan 7
Matthew Hagan 7
Karina Demair 7
Richard Kassan 7
Charles Florek 6
David Kim 6
Guangzhi Tang 6
Lesley Hoffman 6
Arpeet Ravalji 5
Amy Cutler 5
Cristian Adams 5
William Pluta 4
Andy Glaser 4
Josh Willner 4
Ryan Nasto 4
Sven Moeller 3
David Wiedaseck 3
Alexander Grossbard 3
Yijun Zhou 3
Brandon Mak 3
Christopher Farao 3
Qi Gao 3
Jeffrey Johnson 3
Ricardo Collado 3
Don Yungher 3
David Wilson 3
Nathaniel Craig 2
James Miller 2
Alex Witt 2
Stanley Kerznerman 2
Carolyn Paul 2
Donal Mcgeady 2
Delfina Picchio 2
Benjamin Cook 2
Benjamin Cook 2
Anwar Abbassi 1
Justin Aquino 1
Makoto Okamoto 1
James Ariemma 1
Keith Bull 1
Sean Burgess 1
Angil Weng 1
Carlos Lara 1
Dawei Lin 1
Ian Seibert 1
Nicholas Lobosco 1
Josh Wilner 1
Maxwell Nacheman 1
Brian Rosener 1
Gina Dinunzio 1
Christopher Adams 1
Matthw Bathe 1
Andrew Glaser 1
Nick Bennette 1