Log In

Team Overview: BLUE STEEL CYCLES
(redirected from: BLUE STEEL CYCLERY)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Timothy Shea Men Master 55+ 28 / 62

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Timothy Shea Men Master 55+ 24 / 64

Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2014)

Derek Skillings Killer B 21 / 73

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Timothy Shea Men Master Masters 55+ 12 / 42
Derek Skillings Men Cat 3 55 / 89

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Timothy Shea Men Master Masters 55+ 14 / 40

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

Derek Skillings Cat 3 Men 32 / 59
Kirsten Begg-swider Cat 3 Women 7 / 24
Timothy Shea Masters Men 55+ 20 / 37
Donald Crowell Masters Men 55+ 35 / 37
Mike Shields Masters Men 45+ 26 / 51

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 29 2014)

Kirsten Begg-swider Cat 3 Women 2 / 16
Christine Hall Cat 3 Women 9 / 16
Timothy Shea Masters Men 55+ 20 / 39
Ron Menner Masters Men 55+ 36 / 39
Mike Shields Masters Men 45+ 50 / 52
Andy Gould Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 7 / 47

Queen City Cyclocross (Nov 23 2014)

Karen Tripp Women Elite Pro/1/2/3 5 / 19

Rockland County Supercross Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Timothy Shea Men 55+ Masters 6 / 16

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Paul Jobin 4/5 Men 13 / 119

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 22 2014)

Eric J. Carlson Masters Men 50+ (1-3) 4 / 32
Andy Gould Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 4 / 16
James Hall Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 15 / 16
Ronald Menner Masters Men 60+ (1-4) 16 / 16
Paul Jobin Masters Men 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 87

Rockland County Supercross Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Timothy Shea Men 55+ Masters 6 / 16

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Derek Skillings Men Cat 3/4 48 / 94
Andy Gould Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 50
Eric J. Carlson Men Master Masters 50+ 1 / 68
Timothy Shea Men Master Masters 50+ 33 / 68
Donald Crowell Men Master Masters 50+ 41 / 68
Mike Shields Men Master Masters 40+ 24 / 91
Paul Jobin Men Master Masters 40+ 38 / 91
James Hall Men Master Masters 40+ 44 / 91
Christine Hall Women Master Masters 40+ 4 / 17
Mike Engstrom Men Cat 4/5 39 / 84
Sawyer Hall Junior 9-14 9 / 27

CHESHIRE CROSS '14 (Nov 15 2014)

Kirsten Begg-swider WOMEN'S CATEGORY 3 /4 2 / 15

Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Nov 9 2014)

Karen Tripp Women Elite Pro/1/2/3 4 / 19

24th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 9 2014)

Mike Shields Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 1 / 30
Jeff Litchfield Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 3 / 30
Andy Gould Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 2 / 16
Eric J. Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45+ 5 / 26
Donald Crowell Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 55+ 997 / 17
Derek Skillings Men Cat 3/4 15 / 38
Mike Shields Men Cat 3/4 18 / 38

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 8 2014)

Sawyer Hall Junior Age 10 - 14 2 / 7
Derek Skillings Men Cat 3 / 4 12 / 31
James Hall Men Cat 3 / 4 19 / 31
Christine Hall Women Open - Cat 1 / 2 / 3 / 4 16 / 22

Veterans Memorial CX Race p/b Team ERRACE.ORG (Nov 8 2014)

Kirsten Begg-swider Women 3/4 4 / 13

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Paul Jobin CAT 4/5 MEN 9 / 75

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Derek Skillings Men 3 63 / 103
Kirsten Begg-swider Women 3 24 / 35
Timothy Shea Master Men 55+ 20 / 47
Mike Shields Men 4/5 9 / 127
Paul Jobin Men 4/5 24 / 127

Boonetown Throwdown (Nov 2 2014)

Karen Tripp Women Elite Pro/1/2/3 6 / 14

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Kirsten Begg-swider Women 3 13 / 35
Paul Jobin Men 4/5 15 / 137
Mike Shields Men 4/5 25 / 137
Jeff Litchfield Men 4/5 39 / 137
Timothy Shea Master Men 55+ 14 / 52
Ron Menner Master Men 55+ 51 / 52

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race, part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 26 2014)

Kirsten Begg-swider OPEN WOMEN 7 / 18

Orchardcross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Christine Hall Women cat 3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 28
Kathy Sarvary Women cat 3/4 Master 40+ 999 / 28
Eric J. Carlson Men Master 50+ 11 / 32
Jeff Litchfield Men cat 4/5 Master 50+ 8 / 36
Donald Crowell Men cat 4/5 Master 50+ 21 / 36
James Hall Men cat 4/5 master 40+ 7 / 58
Paul Jobin Men cat 4/5 master 40+ 8 / 58
Mike Engstrom Men cat 4/5 master 40+ 32 / 58
Andy Gould Men pro/1/2/3 18 / 41
Stephen Hicks Men cat 4/5 31 / 89
Derek Skillings Men cat 3/4 51 / 88
Sawyer Hall Men Junior 9/14/14 7 / 27

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 25 2014)

David Stacey Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 48
Eric J. Carlson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 62
Roni Vetter Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19

Keene Pumpkin Cross Race (Oct 19 2014)

Mike Shields Masters 40+ 9 / 11
Jeff Litchfield M4/5 5 / 36
Andy Gould M1/2/3 6 / 9

The Bikeman.com Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 19 2014)

Eric J. Carlson Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+ 8 / 69
Timothy Shea Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+ 37 / 69

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

Jeff Litchfield MEN CAT 4/5 26 / 57
Andy Gould MASTERS 35+ OPEN 3 / 22
James Hall MASTERS 35+ OPEN 19 / 22

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 18 2014)

Timothy Shea Masters Men Cat 1-4 40+/50+/60+ 37 / 63

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Paul Jobin Men cat 4/5 16 / 101
Christine Hall Women cat 4 16 / 38
Sara Cushman Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 31
Donald Crowell Men Master 55+ 16 / 26
Eric J. Carlson Men Master 45+ 1 / 39
Mike Shields Men Master 45+ 18 / 39

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 11 2014)

Kirsten Begg-swider Women Master Masters 40+ 2 / 4
Eric J. Carlson Men Master Masters 50+ 2 / 24

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 11 2014)

Michael Bradford Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 39 / 64

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Roni Vetter UCI Elite Women 38 / 62
Kathy Sarvary Women 3/4 16 / 110
Paul Jobin Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 6 / 95
Derek Skillings Cat 2/3 Men 79 / 136
Timothy Shea Masters 50+ 51 / 109
Michael Bradford Masters 50+ 70 / 109
Donald Crowell Masters 50+ 71 / 109

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Timothy Shea Masters Men 50+/60+ 51 / 124
Robert Blinn Masters Men 50+/60+ 84 / 124
Roni Vetter UCI Elite Women 36 / 62
Sawyer Hall Juniors 11-12 7 / 16
Paul Jobin Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 7 / 110
James Hall Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 26 / 110
Andy Gould Cat 2/3 Men 11 / 145
Derek Skillings Cat 2/3 Men 102 / 145
Kathy Sarvary Women 3/4 12 / 114
Christine Hall Women 3/4 43 / 114
Kirsten Begg-swider Women 3/4 48 / 114

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 1 2014)

Christine Hall Cat 4 Women 2 / 27
Roni Vetter Cat 1/2/3 Women 11 / 37
James Hall Cat 4/5 24 / 93
Mike Engstrom Cat 4/5 59 / 93

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Mike Shields Men Masters 45+ 43 / 94
Eric J. Carlson Men Masters 45+ 72 / 94
Timothy Shea Men Masters 55+ 17 / 52
Donald Crowell Men Masters 55+ 31 / 52
Roni Vetter Women Pro/Cat Open 43 / 55
Paul Jobin Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 108
Kirsten Begg-swider Women Cat 3 31 / 50
Derek Skillings Men Cat 3 57 / 117

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Eric J. Carlson Men Masters 45+ 21 / 95
Mike Shields Men Masters 45+ 40 / 95
Timothy Shea Men Masters 55+ 12 / 57
Christine Hall Women Cat 4 7 / 78
Sawyer Hall Junior 9-14 Open 15 / 29
Roni Vetter Women Pro/Cat Open 24 / 58
Paul Jobin Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 107
James Hall Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 24 / 107
Mike Engstrom Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 61 / 107
Kirsten Begg-swider Women Cat 3 32 / 63

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2014)

Kathleen Gagnon 4 Women 17 / 30
Roni Vetter Pro/1/2/3 Women 10 / 30
Kathy Sarvary Pro/1/2/3 Women 18 / 30
Derek Skillings 2/3/4 Men 41 / 115
Paul Jobin 2/3/4 Men 68 / 115
James Hall 2/3/4 Men 71 / 115
Matteo Moller 2/3/4 Men 94 / 115

2014 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 21 2014)

Eric J. Carlson Men Master Masters 50+ 1 / 62
Donald Crowell Men Master Masters 50+ 49 / 62
Paul Jobin Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 10 / 68
Jeff Litchfield Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 16 / 68
Mike Engstrom Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 33 / 68
Ron Chevrette Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 43 / 68
Derek Skillings Men Cat 3 21 / 55
Roni Vetter Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Sara Cushman Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 20 2014)

Andy Gould Men 1/2/3 7 / 20
Roni Vetter Men 1/2/3 17 / 20
Sara Cushman Women 1/2/3 3 / 9
Roni Vetter Women 1/2/3 9 / 9
Derek Skillings Cat 3/4 23 / 45
Paul Jobin Cat 3/4 27 / 45
James Hall Cat 3/4 30 / 45
Jeff Litchfield Cat 4/5 29 / 62
Ron Chevrette 45+ 30 / 33
Sawyer Hall junior men 9-14 4 / 8
Christine Hall Women 3/4 2 / 17

Riverfront Cross of Hartford (Sep 14 2014)

Roni Vetter WOMEN PRO/1/2/3 2 / 9

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Roni Vetter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Timothy Shea Master 50+ Open 19 / 47
Donald Crowell Master 50+ Open 41 / 47
Eric J. Carlson Master 50+ Open 45 / 47

Quad Cross 2014 (Sep 7 2014)

Sawyer Hall Junior 9-14 13 / 20
Paul Jobin Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 11 / 67
James Hall Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 21 / 67
Christine Hall Women Cat 3/4 Masters 40+ 7 / 18
Derek Skillings Men Cat 3 20 / 48
Eric J. Carlson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 2 / 58
Aaron Miller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 4 / 36
Roni Vetter Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13

Big Elm Brewery Cyclocross (Sep 6 2014)

Kirsten Begg-swider Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 5 / 12

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Finals Day (Jan 19 2014)

Karen Tripp Women Elite 8 / 15

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 12 2014)

Roni Vetter Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 68 / 111

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 9 2014)

Roni Vetter Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 10 / 23
Timothy Shea Men Master 55-59 29 / 58

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)

Roni Vetter Women Non-Championship 6 / 51

Newtown Cyclocross (Dec 21 2013)

Kirsten Begg-swider SingleSpeed 12 / 15
Roni Vetter Women A (Pro-3) 4 / 15

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 15 2013)

Karen Tripp Women CX 2/3 10 / 11
Jeff Tripp Men Masters 55+ 6 / 7

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)

Karen Tripp Women CX 2/3 12 / 12
Jeff Tripp Men Masters 55+ 3 / 8

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

Cathy Rowell Singlespeed 44 / 75
Andy Gould Category: Jedi Men 20 / 64
Roni Vetter Category: Jedi Women 14 / 37

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Roni Vetter UCI Elite Women 25 / 31
Timothy Shea Men 55+ 12 / 34
Kathy Sarvary 3/4 Women 5 / 51
Derek Skillings 4/5 Men 2 / 42

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Roni Vetter UCI Elite Women 24 / 33
Andy Gould Men 35+ (1-3)/Juniors 15-18 20 / 58
Timothy Shea Men 55+ 13 / 41
Kathy Sarvary 3/4 Women 6 / 46
Derek Skillings 4/5 Men 2 / 36

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Timothy Shea Men 55+ 12 / 30
Roni Vetter Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 6 / 32
Kirsten Begg-swider Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 14 / 32
Cathy Rowell Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 19 / 32

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Andy Gould Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 12 / 40
Timothy Shea Men 55+ 12 / 43
Sawyer Hall Juniors 10-14 21 / 35
Kathy Sarvary Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 3 / 53
Roni Vetter Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 7 / 53
Cathy Rowell Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 10 / 53
Kirsten Begg-swider Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 14 / 53
Derek Skillings Men 4 1 / 32

Wilkesboro Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Jeff Tripp Men Masters 55+ (CX1/2/3) 3 / 9
Karen Tripp Women Elite (Pro/CX1/2/3) 998 / 21

New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Roni Vetter Elite Women 1-3 6 / 8
Derek Skillings 4/5 Men 10 / 73
Cathy Rowell Single Speed Women 1 / 3

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Kirsten Begg-swider Women Cat 3/4 4 / 20

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Kirsten Begg-swider Women Cat 3/4 2 / 26

2013 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2013)

Andy Gould Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 5 / 36
Cathy Rowell Master Women 45+ 1 / 11
Roni Vetter Master Women 35+ 4 / 7
Timothy Shea Masters Men 55+ 10 / 39
Ronald Menner Masters Men 55+ 38 / 39

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Kathleen Gagnon 3/4 Women 18 / 67
Roni Vetter Pro/1/2/3 Women 10 / 30
Kathy Sarvary Pro/1/2/3 Women 15 / 30
Michele Satrowsky Pro/1/2/3 Women 21 / 30
Timothy Shea Masters Men 50+ 24 / 78
Donald Crowell Masters Men 50+ 47 / 78
Paul Jobin Masters Men 40+ 49 / 94
James Hall Masters Men 40+ 57 / 94
Mike Engstrom 4/5 Men 42 / 91
Derek Skillings 4/5 Men 66 / 91
Sawyer Hall Junior Boys 10-14 14 / 27

Cheshire Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Cathy Rowell Single Speed p/b The Zanconato SSCX Series 29 / 32
Roni Vetter Women's Open p/b Osmo 1 / 12
Cathy Rowell Women's Open p/b Osmo 2 / 12
Kirsten Begg-swider Women's Open p/b Osmo 7 / 12

23rd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 10 2013)

Donald Crowell Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 35+ 7 / 18
Derek Skillings Men CAT 3/4 23 / 31
Andy Gould Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35-44 3 / 14
Timothy Shea Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 55+ 3 / 15
Derek Skillings Men CAT4/5 4 / 20

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Mike Engstrom MEN CAT 5 () 9 / 19
Cathy Rowell WOMEN OPEN () 5 / 11
Michele Satrowsky WOMEN OPEN () 7 / 11

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 9 2013)

Derek Skillings Men Cat 3 / 4 19 / 27
Kathleen Gagnon Women Cat 4 / Citizen 5 / 9
Roni Vetter Women Open 7 / 16
Kathy Sarvary Women Open 9 / 16

Veterans Memorial CX Race (Nov 9 2013)

Kirsten Begg-swider Women 3/4 2 / 15

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Cathy Rowell WOMEN OPEN 7 / 13
Andy Gould MASTER 35+ 6 / 27
James Hall MASTER 35+ 25 / 27
Paul Jobin MEN CAT 4 11 / 66
Sawyer Hall MEN CUB JR 10 14 4 / 6

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Timothy Shea Men Master Masters 55+ 15 / 43
Donald Crowell Men Master Masters 55+ 29 / 43
Paul Jobin Men Cat 4/5 26 / 143
Roni Vetter Women Cat 3/4 4 / 75
Cathy Rowell Women Cat 3/4 8 / 75

Boone Town Throwdown (Nov 3 2013)

Jeff Tripp Men Masters 55+ (CX1/2/3) 8 / 11
Karen Tripp Women Elite (Pro/CX1/2/3) 8 / 12

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Paul Jobin Men 4/5 93 / 140
Timothy Shea Masters Men 55+ 14 / 49
Roni Vetter Women 3/4 4 / 82
Cathy Rowell Women 3/4 6 / 82
Kathleen Gagnon Women 3/4 44 / 82

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 27 2013)

Cathy Rowell Category: ZANCONATO SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 5 / 9
Jeff Litchfield MASTERS 4/5 50+ 10 / 35
Donald Crowell MASTERS 4/5 50+ 21 / 35
Ron Chevrette MASTERS 4/5 50+ 26 / 35
Roni Vetter WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 7 / 19
Andy Gould MEN CAT 1/2/3 16 / 30
Gagnon Kathleen WOMEN CAT 3/4 40+ 11 / 29
Elizabeth Thibodeau WOMEN CAT 3/4 40+ 20 / 29
Mike Engstrom MASTERS 4/5 40+ 39 / 47
Derek Skillings Cat 4/5 Men 13 / 73

Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)

David Stacey Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 40 / 43
Cathy Rowell Women 1/2/3 8 / 23
Roni Vetter Women 1/2/3 9 / 23
Derek Skillings Men Cat 4/5 42 / 85
Timothy Shea Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 18 / 69
Donald Crowell Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 36 / 69

Granite Gorge Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)

Andy Gould Men 1/2/3 6 / 17
Gagnon Kathleen Women Cat 4 4 / 12
Ron Chevrette Masters 40+/50+ 28 / 34

Queen City-Charlotte Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Karen Tripp Women Masters Women 35+ 1 / 9
Jeff Tripp Men Masters 55+ 5 / 12

Hanover Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Cathy Rowell Women Singlespeed Open 1 / 3
Kathleen Gagnon Women 3/4 18 / 26
Cathy Rowell Women Cat P/1/2/3 3 / 7
Michele Satrowsky Women Cat P/1/2/3 5 / 7

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 13 2013)

Cathy Rowell Open Single Speed - Men 23 / 31
Michele Satrowsky Women (Cat 1/2/3) 9 / 22
Paul Jobin Mens 3/4 Open 50 / 80
Donald Crowell Masters 55+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 8 / 19
Ron Menner Masters 55+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 18 / 19

2013 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 12 2013)

Cathy Rowell WOMENS 35+ 1 / 9
Kirsten Begg-swider WOMENS 35+ 5 / 9
Cathy Rowell SINGLE SPEED 15 / 16

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Timothy Shea 55+ 12 / 64
Roni Vetter 3/4W 4 / 135
Cathy Rowell 3/4W 13 / 135
Kirsten Begg-swider 3/4W 20 / 135
Derek Skillings CAT 4/5 12 / 181

MSG CX Series #3 (Oct 5 2013)

Karen Tripp CX Women 3/4 1 / 11
Jeff Tripp CX Masters 45+/55+ (3/4/5) 15 / 19

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Timothy Shea 55+ 17 / 70
Donald Crowell 55+ 30 / 70
Ron Menner 55+ 53 / 70
Paul Jobin 4/5 35+ 11 / 117
Derek Skillings CAT 4/5 9 / 131
Roni Vetter 3/4W 5 / 134
Cathy Rowell 3/4W 7 / 134
Kirsten Begg-swider 3/4W 18 / 134

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 2 2013)

Roni Vetter Cat 1/2/3 Women 12 / 34
Donald Crowell cat 4 36 / 92
Adrian Cote cat 4 50 / 92
Paul Jobin cat 4 58 / 92

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Derek Skillings Men Cat 4/5 11 / 108
Cathy Rowell Women Cat 3/4 10 / 86
Roni Vetter Women Cat 3/4 12 / 86
Michele Satrowsky Women Cat 3/4 14 / 86
Paul Jobin Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 19 / 97
Timothy Shea Men Master Masters 55+ 20 / 46
Donald Crowell Men Master Masters 55+ 31 / 46

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Derek Skillings Men Cat 4/5 109 / 122
Roni Vetter Women Cat 3/4 3 / 96
Cathy Rowell Women Cat 3/4 4 / 96
Kirsten Begg-swider Women Cat 3/4 19 / 96
Michele Satrowsky Women Cat 3/4 27 / 96
Gagnon Kathleen Women Cat 3/4 62 / 96
Andy Gould Men Masters 35+ 20 / 80
Timothy Shea Men Masters 55+ 13 / 52
Paul Jobin Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 13 / 108
James Hall Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 16 / 108
Ron Chevrette Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 54 / 108
Sawyer Hall Men Junior 10-14 20 / 32

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)

Roni Vetter Women's Open* 8 / 23
Derek Skillings Men's 2/3/4 59 / 120
James Hall Men's 2/3/4 68 / 120
Paul Jobin Men's 2/3/4 84 / 120
Donald Crowell Men's 4/5 41 / 101
Cathy Rowell Men and Women Singlespeed 9 / 18

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 22 2013)

Andy Gould Pro/1/2/3 Men 12 / 28
Roni Vetter Pro/1/2/3 Women 5 / 15
Sawyer Hall Juniors 10-14 13 / 22
Donald Crowell Masters 50+ (1-4) 28 / 42
Paul Jobin 4/5 Men 35+ 14 / 65
Ron Chevrette 4/5 Men 35+ 39 / 65
Derek Skillings 4/5 Men 7 / 50
Matt Kmiec 4/5 Men 14 / 50
Mike Engstrom 4/5 Men 31 / 50
Adrian Cote 4/5 Men 37 / 50

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 21 2013)

Kirsten Begg-swider W Pro/1/2/3 7 / 8

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 21 2013)

Andy Gould Men 1/2/3 3 / 13
Roni Vetter Women 1/2/3 3 / 7
Cathy Rowell Zanconato single speed series race 18 / 25
James Hall Masters 35+ 1-4 7 / 15
Kathleen Gagnon Women 3/4 9 / 18
Ron Chevrette Cat 4/5 26 / 45

CrossVegas (Sep 18 2013)

Kathy Sarvary Cat Wheelers and Dealers 110 / 134

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Timothy Shea Masters Men 55+ (1-4) 11 / 30
Donald Crowell Masters Men 55+ (1-4) 18 / 30
Cathy Rowell Masters Women 35+ (3-4) 4 / 16
Derek Skillings Men 4/5 7 / 26

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Roni Vetter Masters Women 35+ (3-4) 3 / 22
Michele Satrowsky Masters Women 35+ (3-4) 4 / 22
Cathy Rowell Masters Women 35+ (3-4) 6 / 22
Timothy Shea Masters Men 55+ (1-4) 12 / 31

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Roni Vetter Pro/1/2/3 Women 8 / 14
Timothy Shea Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 27 / 52
Donald Crowell Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 31 / 52
Paul Jobin Masters Men 35+ (4/5) 18 / 60
Donald Crowell Masters Men 35+ (4/5) 33 / 60
Kathleen Gagnon Master Women 40+ (3/4) 12 / 24

Monson Cyclocross Race (Aug 25 2013)

Roni Vetter WOMENS OPEN: 1 / 28
Cathy Rowell WOMENS OPEN: 8 / 28
James Hall Cat 3/4: 29 / 42

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Eric J. Carlson Men Master Final 45-49 45 / 83
Kathy Sarvary Women Master Final 55+ 1 / 11

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 3 (Jan 31 2013)

Timothy Shea Men Master Final 50-54 35 / 60
Jerry White Men Master Final 60-64 17 / 20

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)

Eric J. Carlson Men Master Heat 3 45-49 15 / 31

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 1 (Jan 29 2013)

Jerry White Men Master Seeding 60-64 18 / 20

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2013)

Kathy Sarvary Women Master 55-59 1 / 4

New England Regional CX Championships (Dec 16 2012)

Andy Gould 3 Men 3 / 41
Roni Vetter 3/4 Women 4 / 30
Cathy Rowell Single Speed Women 3 / 3

2012 New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Andy Gould Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 6 / 17
Leah Carlson Junior Girls 10-14 2 / 4
Roni Vetter Master Women 35+ 1 / 4
Cathy Rowell Master Women 45+ 3 / 8
Karen Tripp Master Women 45+ 5 / 8
Kathy Sarvary Master Women 45+ 6 / 8
Eric J. Carlson Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 4 / 54
Timothy Shea Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 39 / 54
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 14 / 27
Jerry White Masters Men 55+ 20 / 27

DAS Beaver Cross (Dec 9 2012)

Cathy Rowell Open Women 8 / 9
Cathy Rowell Singlespeed Open 7 / 8

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2012)

James Hall Category: Killer B Men 35+ 33 / 65
Kathy Sarvary Category: Jedi Women 10 / 37
Roni Vetter Category: Jedi Women 16 / 37
Leah Carlson Beginner Women 29 / 30
Cathy Rowell Singlespeed Women 4 / 10
Andy Gould Category: Jedi Men 26 / 67
Eric J. Carlson Category: Jedi Men 39 / 67

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 13 / 39
George Gagnon Masters Men 55+ 22 / 39
Eric J. Carlson Masters Men 45+ 19 / 73
Timothy Shea Masters Men 45+ 43 / 73
Karen Tripp 3/4 Women 5 / 52
Kathy Sarvary 3/4 Women 13 / 52
Roni Vetter 3/4 Women 17 / 52
Cathy Rowell 3/4 Women 18 / 52

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Andy Gould 3 Men 15 / 86
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 17 / 38
George Gagnon Masters Men 55+ 20 / 38
Jerry White Masters Men 55+ 26 / 38
Eric J. Carlson Masters Men 45+ 6 / 77
Timothy Shea Masters Men 45+ 39 / 77
Karen Tripp 3/4 Women 7 / 49
Kathy Sarvary 3/4 Women 8 / 49
Cathy Rowell 3/4 Women 10 / 49
Roni Vetter 3/4 Women 17 / 49

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Andy Gould Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 27 / 50
Jeff Tripp Men 55+ 19 / 40
George Gagnon Men 55+ 25 / 40
Donald Crowell Men 55+ 26 / 40
Jerry White Men 55+ 30 / 40
Timothy Shea Men 45+ (1-3) 45 / 63
Karen Tripp Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 3 / 50
Kathy Sarvary Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 11 / 50
Sara Cushman Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 12 / 50
Cathy Rowell Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 17 / 50
Roni Vetter Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 36 / 50
Leah Carlson Juniors 10-14 19 / 26
Paul Jobin Men 4 44 / 89
James Hall Men 4 46 / 89

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

George Gagnon Men 55+ 24 / 40
Donald Crowell Men 55+ 26 / 40
Jerry White Men 55+ 31 / 40
Jeff Tripp Men 55+ 34 / 40
Timothy Shea Men 45+ (1-3) 44 / 65
Leah Carlson Juniors 10-14 19 / 24
Kathy Sarvary Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 5 / 54
Karen Tripp Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 6 / 54
Cathy Rowell Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 11 / 54
Roni Vetter Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 25 / 54
Adrian Cote Men 4 51 / 97

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Elizabeth White 3/4 Women 2 / 51
Cathy Rowell 3/4 Women 3 / 51
Roni Vetter 3/4 Women 20 / 51
Kathleen Gagnon 3/4 Women 49 / 51
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 14 / 37
Donald Crowell Masters Men 55+ 18 / 37
Jerry White Masters Men 55+ 24 / 37
Ronald Menner Masters Men 55+ 35 / 37
Timothy Shea Masters Men 45+ 34 / 69
Eric J. Carlson Masters Men 45+ 62 / 69
Andy Gould Masters Men 35+ 4 / 41
James Hall Masters Men 35+ 22 / 41
Paul Jobin Masters Men 35+ 26 / 41
Ron Chevrette 4 Men 53 / 95

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Cathy Rowell Open Women Single Speed 1 / 3
Andy Gould Category 1/2/3 Men 21 / 34
Andy Gould Masters Men 35+ (Category 1-3) 3 / 13
Roni Vetter Masters Women 35+ (Category 3/4) 3 / 9
Sara Cushman Women Category 1/2/3 11 / 17
Jason Massa Masters Men 35+ (Category 4) 9 / 36
Ron Chevrette Masters Men 35+ (Category 4) 26 / 36
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ (Category 3/4) 4 / 12
George Gagnon Masters Men 55+ (Category 3/4) 5 / 12
Jerry White Masters Men 55+ (Category 3/4) 8 / 12
Adrian Cote Category 4 Men 17 / 38

22nd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2012 Vermont State Championships (Nov 11 2012)

Karen Tripp Women Cat. 1-3 8 / 20
Kathleen Gagnon Women Cat. 4 4 / 13

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Roni Vetter WOMEN OPEN 8 / 17

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Cathy Rowell WOMEN OPEN 9 / 16
James Hall MEN CAT 4 16 / 87

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 10 2012)

Karen Tripp Women Open (cat 1-4) 5 / 10
Leah Carlson Junior 10-15 11 / 16
Adrian Cote Cat 4/citizen 12 / 40
Jeff Tripp Cat 4/citizen 17 / 40
George Gagnon Masters 55+ (cat 1-4) 5 / 9
Jeff Tripp Masters 55+ (cat 1-4) 6 / 9
Jerry White Masters 55+ (cat 1-4) 8 / 9
Eric J. Carlson Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 1 / 14

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

George Gagnon Masters Men 55+ 20 / 46
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 26 / 46
Donald Crowell Masters Men 55+ 28 / 46
Jerry White Masters Men 55+ 33 / 46
David Holmander Masters Men 55+ 42 / 46
Timothy Shea Masters Men 45+ 44 / 80
Robert Blinn Masters Men 45+ 53 / 80
Karen Tripp Women 3/4 2 / 71
Kathy Sarvary Women 3/4 3 / 71
Roni Vetter Women 3/4 11 / 71
Cathy Rowell Women 3/4 14 / 71
Paul Jobin Men 4 59 / 132

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

George Gagnon Masters Men 55+ 23 / 47
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 26 / 47
Jerry White Masters Men 55+ 30 / 47
David Holmander Masters Men 55+ 39 / 47
Ronald Menner Masters Men 55+ 41 / 47
Eric J. Carlson Masters Men 45+ 7 / 85
Timothy Shea Masters Men 45+ 42 / 85
Leah Carlson Juniors 10-14 18 / 27
Paul Jobin Men 4 44 / 133
Kathy Sarvary Women 3/4 4 / 69
Karen Tripp Women 3/4 6 / 69
Roni Vetter Women 3/4 7 / 69
Cathy Rowell Women 3/4 8 / 69

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farms (Oct 28 2012)

Cathy Rowell Single speed Women 3 / 6
Karen Tripp Womens 1/2/3 8 / 23
Kathy Sarvary Womens 1/2/3 12 / 23
George Gagnon Masters 55+ 1/2/3 7 / 9
Andy Gould Masters 35+ 1/2/3 2 / 15
Donald Crowell Masters 55+ Cat 4 3 / 15
Jerry White Masters 55+ Cat 4 4 / 15
David Holmander Masters 55+ Cat 4 11 / 15
Robert Blinn Masters 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 42
James Hall Masters 3/4 35+ 15 / 35
Paul Jobin Masters 3/4 35+ 23 / 35
Roni Vetter Women 35+ 3/4 1 / 19
Gagnon Kathleen Women 35+ 3/4 10 / 19
Adrian Cote Cat 4 25 / 84
Jason Massa Cat 4 28 / 84

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Cathy Rowell Women Cat 1/2 8 / 21
Leah Carlson Men Junior 10-14 8 / 12
Jerry White Men Master 55+ 20 / 33
David Holmander Men Master 55+ 31 / 33
Sara Cushman Women Cat 3/4 2 / 56
Roni Vetter Women Cat 3/4 5 / 56
Gagnon Kathleen Women Cat 3/4 19 / 56
Eric J. Carlson Men Master 45+ 4 / 51

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Timothy Shea Men 45+ (1-3) 37 / 43
George Gagnon Men 55+ 13 / 24
Jerry White Men 55+ 15 / 24
Jeff Tripp Men 55+ 18 / 24
Donald Crowell Men 55+ 20 / 24
David Holmander Men 55+ 23 / 24
Karen Tripp Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 5 / 39
Kathy Sarvary Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 9 / 39
Cathy Rowell Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 17 / 39
Roni Vetter Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 18 / 39
Kathleen Gagnon Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 25 / 39
James Hall Men 35+ Cat 4 11 / 25

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

George Gagnon Men 55+ 8 / 19
Jeff Tripp Men 55+ 13 / 19
David Holmander Men 55+ 19 / 19
Robert Blinn Men 45+ (1-3) 27 / 46
Timothy Shea Men 45+ (1-3) 40 / 46
Kathy Sarvary Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 1 / 39
Karen Tripp Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 2 / 39
Cathy Rowell Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 6 / 39
Kathleen Gagnon Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 30 / 39

2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 14 2012)

Cathy Rowell OPEN SINGLE SPEED - WOMEN 3 / 8
Sara Cushman WOMEN (CAT 1/2/3) 9 / 15
Donald Crowell MASTERS 55+ (CAT 1/2/3/4) 17 / 26
David Holmander MASTERS 55+ (CAT 1/2/3/4) 20 / 26
Eric J. Carlson MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1/2/3/4) 3 / 29

The BikeMan.com Casco Bay Cyclocross (Oct 13 2012)

Kathy Sarvary Women 1/2/3/4 4 / 24
Karen Tripp Women 1/2/3/4 8 / 24
Gagnon Kathleen Women 1/2/3/4 17 / 24
Adrian Cote Men Cat 4 28 / 63

2012 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 13 2012)

David Holmander Men's 55+ 17 / 19
Cathy Rowell Single Speed 13 / 14

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

George Gagnon Masters Men 55+ 19 / 35
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 23 / 35
Donald Crowell Masters Men 55+ 30 / 35
David Holmander Masters Men 55+ 33 / 35
Ron Menner Masters Men 55+ 35 / 35
Eric J. Carlson Masters Men 45+ 14 / 76
Karen Tripp Amateur Women 2 / 69
Kathy Sarvary Amateur Women 3 / 69
Roni Vetter Amateur Women 27 / 69
Paul Jobin Men 4 35+/45+ 31 / 78
Adrian Cote Men 4 41 / 72

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

George Gagnon Masters Men 55+ 19 / 48
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 24 / 48
Jerry White Masters Men 55+ 28 / 48
Donald Crowell Masters Men 55+ 34 / 48
David Holmander Masters Men 55+ 38 / 48
Robert Blinn Masters Men 45+ 50 / 91
Karen Tripp Amateur Women 1 / 93
Kathy Sarvary Amateur Women 10 / 93
Roni Vetter Amateur Women 29 / 93

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2012)

David Holmander Men Cat 3 76 / 76
James Hall cat 4 16 / 89
Paul Jobin cat 4 45 / 89

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

George Gagnon Masters Men 55+ 19 / 40
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 20 / 40
Donald Crowell Masters Men 55+ 23 / 40
Jerry White Masters Men 55+ 24 / 40
David Holmander Masters Men 55+ 26 / 40
Eric J. Carlson Masters Men 45+ 14 / 86
Paul Jobin Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 46 / 93
Leah Carlson Juniors 10-14 21 / 29
Kathy Sarvary Women 3/4 2 / 80
Karen Tripp Women 3/4 3 / 80
Roni Vetter Women 3/4 26 / 80
Kathleen Gagnon Women 3/4 39 / 80
Andy Gould Men 3 5 / 103

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

George Gagnon Masters Men 55+ 11 / 44
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 19 / 44
Jerry White Masters Men 55+ 22 / 44
David Holmander Masters Men 55+ 35 / 44
Ronald Menner Masters Men 55+ 39 / 44
Eric J. Carlson Masters Men 45+ 39 / 85
Paul Jobin Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 43 / 105
Leah Carlson Juniors 10-14 23 / 29
Ron Chevrette Men 4 55 / 99
Karen Tripp Women 3/4 1 / 87
Kathy Sarvary Women 3/4 3 / 87
Roni Vetter Women 3/4 28 / 87
Kathleen Gagnon Women 3/4 42 / 87
Andy Gould Men 3 5 / 120

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 26 2012)

Roni Vetter Women's Open* 15 / 22
James Hall Men's 2/3/4 64 / 86
Paul Jobin Men's 2/3/4 75 / 86
Donald Crowell Men's 4 25 / 65
Roger Parker Men's 4 63 / 65

2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Paul Jobin 3/4 Masters 35+ 49 / 76
Eric J. Carlson Masters 45+ 15 / 39
Roni Vetter 3/4 Women 9 / 42
Kathleen Gagnon 3/4 Women 19 / 42
Donald Crowell Masters 55+ 13 / 23
David Holmander Masters 55+ 21 / 23
Adrian Cote 4 Men 35 / 77
James Hall 4 Men 39 / 77
Ron Chevrette 4 Men 56 / 77

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 22 2012)

Jeff Tripp masters 55 6 / 18
Donald Crowell masters 55 10 / 18
David Holmander masters 55 15 / 18
Eric J. Carlson masters 45 1 / 11
Leah Carlson Junior 10-14 5 / 6
Karen Tripp Women Open 4 / 25
Kathy Sarvary Women Open 7 / 25
Roni Vetter Women Open 15 / 25
Kathleen Gagnon Women Open 20 / 25

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Eric J. Carlson Men 45+ (1-3) 14 / 46
George Gagnon Men 55+ 13 / 31
Jeff Tripp Men 55+ 25 / 31
Karen Tripp Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 3 / 33
Kathy Sarvary Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 8 / 33
Kathleen Gagnon Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 30 / 33
Leah Carlson Juniors 10-14 14 / 20

Blandford Beer Cross (Sep 15 2012)

Roger Parker CAT 4 M 54 / 66

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Eric J. Carlson Men 45+ (1-3) 13 / 54
George Gagnon Men 55+ 20 / 33
Jeff Tripp Men 55+ 23 / 33
Karen Tripp Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 2 / 38
Kathy Sarvary Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 4 / 38
Kathleen Gagnon Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 36 / 38
Leah Carlson Juniors 10-14 11 / 19

MFG #1: Kick-Off Cross (Sep 9 2012)

Jerry White CAT 3 MASTER MEN 55+ 13 / 20

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

Robert Blinn Masters Men 50+ 8 / 33
George Gagnon Masters Men 50+ 11 / 33
Donald Crowell Masters Men 50+ 29 / 33
Ron Menner Masters Men 50+ 32 / 33
David Holmander Masters Men 50+ 33 / 33
Paul Jobin 4 Men 35+ 15 / 55
Leah Carlson Juniors 10-14 8 / 12
Roni Vetter 3/4 Women 14 / 32

Roll In The Hay With BOB (Sep 8 2012)

Andy Gould Cat 1/2/3 Men 35+ 5 / 14
Shawn Smith Cat 1/2/3 Men 35+ 13 / 14
Donald Crowell Cat 1-4 Men 55+ 5 / 12
Jeff Tripp Cat 1-4 Men 55+ 8 / 12
David Holmander Cat 1-4 Men 55+ 12 / 12
Eric J. Carlson Cat 1-4 Men 45+ 2 / 24
Kathy Sarvary Women Cat 3/4 3 / 26
Roni Vetter Women Cat 3/4 9 / 26

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2012)

Roni Vetter WOMENS OPEN 16 / 25
Eric J. Carlson Masters 45+ 10 / 35

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Karen Tripp Women 50-54 5 / 21
Kathy Sarvary Women 55-59 1 / 9
Jeff Tripp Men 55-59 29 / 43
Jerry White Men 55-59 35 / 43

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)

Elizabeth White Women Junior 17-18 8 / 12

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 5 2012)

Jeff Tripp Men Master 55-59 37 / 46
Karen Tripp Women Master 50-54 3 / 13

New England Regional Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)

Karen Tripp Elite Women 1-3 13 / 17
Elizabeth White Elite Women 1-3 17 / 17

New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 17 2011)

Andy Gould Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 14 / 24
Karen Tripp Master Women 45+ 1 / 6
George Gagnon Masters Men 55+ 15 / 27
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 18 / 27
David Holmander Masters Men 55+ 26 / 27

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

Karen Tripp Cat 1/2/3 Women 12 / 31
Emily Curley Cat 1/2/3 Women 13 / 31
Kathy Sarvary Cat 1/2/3 Women 14 / 31
David Holmander Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 60 / 64
Leah Carlson Cat 4 Women 35 / 40
Jeff Tripp Cat 3/4 Men 60 / 71

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

George Gagnon Masters Men 55+ 6 / 30
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 22 / 30
David Holmander Masters Men 55+ 28 / 30
Ron Menner Masters Men 55+ 29 / 30
Elizabeth White Amateur Women 6 / 57
Karen Tripp Amateur Women 8 / 57
Emily Curley Amateur Women 9 / 57
Kathy Sarvary Amateur Women 11 / 57

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

George Gagnon Masters Men 55+ 8 / 30
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 23 / 30
David Holmander Masters Men 55+ 29 / 30
Elizabeth White Amateur Women 4 / 60
Karen Tripp Amateur Women 17 / 60
Kathy Sarvary Amateur Women 57 / 60

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Elizabeth White UCI Elite Women 21 / 22
Andy Gould Amateur Men 16 / 75
George Gagnon Masters Men 55+ 6 / 32
Jerry White Masters Men 55+ 26 / 32
Ron Menner Masters Men 55+ 29 / 32
David Holmander Masters Men 55+ 31 / 32
Robert Blinn Masters Men 45+ 46 / 64
Kathy Sarvary Amateur Women 5 / 57
Karen Tripp Amateur Women 6 / 57
Leah Carlson Juniors 10-14 18 / 18
Ron Chevrette Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 37 / 47

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

George Gagnon Masters Men 55+ 14 / 33
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 20 / 33
Jerry White Masters Men 55+ 21 / 33
Ron Menner Masters Men 55+ 30 / 33
David Holmander Masters Men 55+ 33 / 33
Leah Carlson Juniors 10-14 17 / 17
Kathy Sarvary Amateur Women 2 / 54
Karen Tripp Amateur Women 3 / 54
Elizabeth White Amateur Women 5 / 54
Roger Parker Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 47 / 50

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Karen Tripp Pro/1/2/3 Women 12 / 36
Emily Curley Pro/1/2/3 Women 16 / 36
Elizabeth White Pro/1/2/3 Women 17 / 36
George Gagnon Masters 55+ 3 / 22
Jeff Tripp Masters 55+ 8 / 22
Jerry White Masters 55+ 13 / 22
David Holmander Masters 55+ 18 / 22
Jeff Litchfield Masters 45+ 72 / 73
Andy Gould Masters 35+ 3 / 46
Jeff Litchfield 4 Men 42 / 94
Ron Chevrette 4 Men 53 / 94

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Elizabeth White WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 7 / 14
Jerry White MASTER 55+ C3 C4 4 / 9
Ron Menner MASTER 55+ C3 C4 6 / 9
Robert Blinn MASTER 35+ C4 3 / 41
Andrew Gallinaro MASTER 35+ C4 6 / 41
Jason Massa MASTER 35+ C4 23 / 41
Andy Gould MEN CAT 1/2/3 15 / 40

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 13 2011)

Andy Gould Men Cat. 1-3 16 / 18
Andy Gould Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-3 3 / 17
Karen Tripp Women Cat. 1-3 8 / 16
Kathy Sarvary Women Cat. 1-3 9 / 16
Victoria Gates Women Cat. 1-3 11 / 16
Roger Parker Master Men 45+ Cat. 4 14 / 17
George Gagnon Masters Men 55+ Cat 1-3 6 / 14
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ Cat 1-3 11 / 14

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course Two (Nov 13 2011)

David Holmander Masters 55+ 12 / 12
Emily Curley Women Open 7 / 15

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 12 2011)

Kathy Sarvary Women, Open 4 / 14
Karen Tripp Women, Open 5 / 14
Andy Gould Masters Men 35+ 5 / 16
Robert Blinn Masters Men 45+ 13 / 15
Jeff Litchfield Masters Men 45+ 14 / 15
George Gagnon Masters Men 55+ 7 / 10
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 8 / 10
Leah Carlson Junior 10-15 9 / 11
Robert Blinn Men Cat 4/ Citizen 5 / 35
Ron Chevrette Men Cat 4/ Citizen 24 / 35

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Elizabeth White UCI Elite Women 36 / 37
George Gagnon Masters Men 55+ 7 / 36
Jerry White Masters Men 55+ 21 / 36
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 23 / 36
Eric J. Carlson Masters Men 45+ 19 / 85
Robert Blinn Masters Men 45+ 40 / 85
David Holmander Masters Men 45+ 80 / 85
Victoria Gates Amateur Women 4 / 84
Karen Tripp Amateur Women 6 / 84
Kathy Sarvary Amateur Women 10 / 84
Emily Curley Amateur Women 19 / 84
Leah Carlson Juniors 10-14 20 / 20

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Victoria Gates Amateur Women 4 / 75
Karen Tripp Amateur Women 8 / 75
Kathy Sarvary Amateur Women 17 / 75
Eric J. Carlson Masters Men 45+ 30 / 78
Leah Carlson Juniors 10-14 17 / 17
Andy Gould Amateur Men 123 / 139
George Gagnon Masters Men 55+ 14 / 41
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 22 / 41
Jerry White Masters Men 55+ 30 / 41
Elizabeth White UCI Elite Women 39 / 41

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Roger Parker Men CAT 4 103 / 122
Victoria Gates Elite Women 10 / 13
Eric J. Carlson Masters 45+ 5 / 50
Ron Menner Masters 55+ 20 / 24

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Elizabeth White UCI Elite Women 21 / 21
George Gagnon Masters Men 55+ 12 / 24
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 16 / 24
Jerry White Masters Men 55+ 20 / 24
Eric J. Carlson Masters Men 45+ 11 / 51
Kathy Sarvary Amateur Women 3 / 44
Emily Curley Amateur Women 4 / 44
Victoria Gates Amateur Women 6 / 44
Karen Tripp Amateur Women 9 / 44

Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

George Gagnon Masters Men 55+ 1 / 24
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 17 / 24
Jerry White Masters Men 55+ 20 / 24
Robert Blinn Masters Men 45+ 28 / 47
Leah Carlson Juniors 10-14 11 / 11
Kathy Sarvary Amateur Women 1 / 41
Karen Tripp Amateur Women 5 / 41
Victoria Gates Amateur Women 6 / 41

MRC Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2011)

Ron Menner Masters 55+ (cat 1/2/3/4) 15 / 18
David Holmander Masters 55+ (cat 1/2/3/4) 17 / 18
Emily Curley Women (cat 1/2/3) 9 / 22
Elizabeth White Women (cat 1/2/3) 11 / 22
Victoria Gates Women (cat 1/2/3) 17 / 22

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Elizabeth White UCI Elite Women 28 / 36
Andy Gould Amateur Men 9 / 130
George Gagnon Masters Men 55+ 15 / 36
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 26 / 36
Jerry White Masters Men 55+ 31 / 36
David Holmander Masters Men 55+ 34 / 36
Robert Blinn Masters Men 45+ 38 / 75
Kathy Sarvary Amateur Women 4 / 73
Karen Tripp Amateur Women 7 / 73
Victoria Gates Amateur Women 10 / 73

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Elizabeth White UCI Elite Women 28 / 37
George Gagnon Masters Men 55+ 11 / 41
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 27 / 41
Jerry White Masters Men 55+ 31 / 41
David Holmander Masters Men 55+ 37 / 41
Ron Menner Masters Men 55+ 38 / 41
Kathy Sarvary Amateur Women 4 / 78
Karen Tripp Amateur Women 5 / 78
Victoria Gates Amateur Women 6 / 78
Emily Curley Amateur Women 18 / 78

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)

Victoria Gates Cat 4 Women 2 / 28
Emily Curley Cat 1/2/3 Women 9 / 28
Elizabeth White Cat 1/2/3 Women 15 / 28

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

George Gagnon Masters Men 55+ 14 / 32
Steve Abbott Masters Men 55+ 21 / 32
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 28 / 32
David Holmander Masters Men 55+ 29 / 32
Ronald Menner Masters Men 55+ 31 / 32
Andrew Gallinaro Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 56 / 102
Victoria Gates Amateur Women 8 / 100
Kathy Sarvary Amateur Women 9 / 100
Karen Tripp Amateur Women 14 / 100
Andy Gould Amateur Men 6 / 144
Elizabeth White UCI Elite Women 45 / 47

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Mark Boucher Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 109 / 109
George Gagnon Masters Men 55+ 15 / 38
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 23 / 38
Steve Abbott Masters Men 55+ 26 / 38
Ronald Menner Masters Men 55+ 30 / 38
David Holmander Masters Men 55+ 32 / 38
Russell Brooks Masters Men 55+ 38 / 38
Roger Parker Masters Men 45+ 73 / 82
Michael Bradford Masters Men 45+ 78 / 82
Kathy Sarvary Amateur Women 4 / 103
Karen Tripp Amateur Women 6 / 103
Victoria Gates Amateur Women 12 / 103
Andy Gould Amateur Men 9 / 150

Midnight Ride of Cross (Sep 28 2011)

Victoria Gates Women'S Open 9 / 34
Roger Parker cat 4 59 / 60

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Eric J. Carlson Pro/1/2/3 Men 12 / 12
Karen Tripp Pro/1/2/3 Women 4 / 17
Emily Curley Pro/1/2/3 Women 6 / 17
Kathy Sarvary Pro/1/2/3 Women 8 / 17
Elizabeth White Pro/1/2/3 Women 12 / 17
Eric J. Carlson Masters Men 45+ 2 / 42
Jeff Litchfield Masters Men 45+ 36 / 42
Roger Parker Masters Men 45+ 41 / 42
Andy Gould Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 3 / 19
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 16 / 26
Jerry White Masters Men 55+ 18 / 26
David Holmander Masters Men 55+ 20 / 26
Ron Menner Masters Men 55+ 25 / 26
Russell Brooks Masters Men 55+ 26 / 26
Robert Blinn Masters Men 35+ (3/4) 10 / 84
Victoria Gates 3/4 Women 2 / 56
Mark Boucher 4 Men 44 / 72

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 24 2011)

Andy Gould ELITE 123 2 / 7

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

George Gagnon Masters 55+ 12 / 26
Jeff Tripp Masters 55+ 23 / 26
Eric J. Carlson Masters 45+ 11 / 55
Robert Blinn Masters 45+ 38 / 55
Andy Gould Amateur Men 8 / 78
Emily Curley Amateur Women 4 / 45
Karen Tripp Amateur Women 7 / 45
Victoria Gates Amateur Women 9 / 45
Kathy Sarvary Amateur Women 13 / 45

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

George Gagnon Masters Men 55+ 13 / 28
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 21 / 28
Ron Menner Masters Men 55+ 26 / 28
Emily Curley Cat Amateur Women 4 / 47
Karen Tripp Cat Amateur Women 5 / 47
Kathy Sarvary Cat Amateur Women 7 / 47
Victoria Gates Cat Amateur Women 8 / 47
Eric J. Carlson Masters Men 45+ 19 / 66
Roger Parker Masters Men 45+ 62 / 66
Andy Gould Cat Amateur Men 8 / 95

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Emily Curley Women 3/4 2 / 39
Eric J. Carlson Men 1/2/3 45+ 8 / 35
Elizabeth White Women Pro 9 / 18
Jeff Tripp Men 4 55+ 5 / 15
George Gagnon Men 1/2/3 55+ 9 / 14
David Holmander Men 1/2/3 55+ 14 / 14

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 11 2011)

Victoria Gates Women 3/4 1 / 30

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Victoria Gates Women 3/4 4 / 36

Monson Cyclocross RAce (Aug 27 2011)

Victoria Gates Open Women 11 / 23

New England Championships (Dec 18 2010)

Eric J. Carlson Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 3 / 22
Paul Curley Masters Men 45+ (1-3) 10 / 22
David Holmander Masters Men 55+ 13 / 15
Jason Massa Masters Men 35+/45+ Cat 4 16 / 32
Roger Parker Masters Men 35+/45+ Cat 4 25 / 32
Andy Gould 3 Men 5 / 33
Paul Curley 3 Men 13 / 33
Emily Curley Open Women 8 / 19
Victoria Gates Open Women 9 / 19

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Dec 12 2010)

Kathy Sarvary Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 76 / 97

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 11 2010)

Roger Parker Cat 3/4 Men 64 / 71
Eric J. Carlson 1/2/3 Men & 1/2/3 Masters 29 / 61
Andy Gould 1/2/3 Men & 1/2/3 Masters 57 / 61

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 10 2010)

Emily Curley Women Open Junior 17-18 5 / 13
Victoria Gates Women Open Junior 13-14 7 / 14

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 9 2010)

Kathy Sarvary Women Open Master 50-54 4 / 26

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 5 2010)

Victoria Gates Cat B/Beginner Women 5 / 22

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Karen Tripp Women 3/4 4 / 40
Kathleen Gagnon Women 3/4 18 / 40
Robert Blinn Masters Men 45+ 26 / 53
George Gagnon Masters Men 45+ 47 / 53
Michael Bradford Masters Men 45+ 53 / 53
David Holmander Masters Men 55+ 16 / 25

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Michael Bradford Masters Men 45+ 29 / 46
George Gagnon Masters Men 45+ 36 / 46
Karen Tripp Women 3/4 6 / 29
Emily Curley Women 3/4 7 / 29
Kathleen Gagnon Women 3/4 15 / 29
Kathy Sarvary Women 3/4 29 / 29
Steven Abbott Masters Men 55+ 13 / 24
David Holmander Masters Men 55+ 19 / 24
Herbert Bates Masters Men 55+ 21 / 24
Robert Blinn Men 4 7 / 87

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)

Andy Gould Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 10 / 87
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 23 / 31
David Holmander Masters Men 55+ 25 / 31
Herbert Bates Masters Men 55+ 29 / 31
Russell Brooks Masters Men 55+ 30 / 31
Victoria Gates Juniors 10-14 2 / 19
George Gagnon Masters Men 45+ 35 / 52
Karen Tripp Women 3/4 9 / 55
Kathy Sarvary Women 3/4 10 / 55
Kathleen Gagnon Women 3/4 19 / 55

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

Victoria Gates Juniors 10-14 3 / 18
Kathy Sarvary Women 3/4 2 / 55
Karen Tripp Women 3/4 6 / 55
Emily Curley Women 3/4 9 / 55
Robert Blinn Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 5 / 58
Steven Abbott Masters Men 55+ 13 / 36
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 26 / 36
David Holmander Masters Men 55+ 30 / 36
Ron Menner Masters Men 55+ 32 / 36
Herbert Bates Masters Men 55+ 34 / 36
Russell Brooks Masters Men 55+ 35 / 36
Jason Massa Men 4 29 / 40
Michael Bradford Masters Men 45+ 34 / 56
George Gagnon Masters Men 45+ 38 / 56

Spooky Bikes CX (Nov 21 2010)

Victoria Gates WOMEN OPEN 4 / 14

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)

Steven Abbott Masters Men 55+ 9 / 25
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 13 / 25
Herbert Bates Masters Men 55+ 15 / 25
Ron Menner Masters Men 55+ 19 / 25
David Holmander Masters Men 55+ 22 / 25
Russell Brooks Masters Men 55+ 25 / 25
Karen Tripp Pro/1/2/3 Women 8 / 15
Kathleen Gagnon 3/4 Women 9 / 40
Andy Gould 3/4 Men 2 / 80
Eric J. Carlson Masters Men 45+ 1 / 48
George Gagnon Masters Men 45+ 30 / 48
Roger Parker Masters Men 45+ 37 / 48

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Andy Gould MEN 3/4 3 / 34
Leah Carlson JUNIORS 10-14 6 / 6
Robert Blinn MEN 4 3 / 43
Roger Parker MEN 4 36 / 43
Eric J. Carlson MEN 45+ 1 / 22
David Holmander MEN 55+ 7 / 10
Russell Brooks MEN 55+ 10 / 10

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 14 2010)

Emily Curley Women Cat. 1-3 (a) 9 / 20
Elizabeth White Women Cat. 1-3 (a) 18 / 20
Kathy Sarvary Women Cat. 1-3 (a) 19 / 20
Eric J. Carlson Master Men 45+ Cat. 1-3 (a) 3 / 21
Victoria Gates Women Cat. 4 (b/c) 2 / 17
Kathleen Gagnon Women Cat. 4 (b/c) 5 / 17
Andy Gould Cat. 3/4 (b) Men 5 / 34

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 2 (Nov 14 2010)

Kathleen Gagnon Women 4 20 / 18

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 13 2010)

Kathleen Gagnon Women, Cat 4/Citizen 1 / 15
Alexander Carlson Junior, Age 10-15 8 / 10
Leah Carlson Junior, Age 10-15 10 / 10
Michael Bradford Men, Cat 4/Citizen 6 / 33
Jeff Tripp Men, Cat 4/Citizen 21 / 33
Roger Parker Men, Cat 4/Citizen 28 / 33
Karen Tripp Women, Open 1-4 3 / 10
Eric J. Carlson Masters 35+/Masters 45+ 2 / 26
Robert Blinn Masters 35+/Masters 45+ 13 / 26
Michael Bradford Masters 35+/Masters 45+ 16 / 26
Roger Parker Masters 35+/Masters 45+ 25 / 26

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 1 (Nov 13 2010)

Victoria Gates Junior 10-14 1 / 9
Victoria Gates Cat 4 Women 10 / 27

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Kathy Sarvary Women 3/4 2 / 74
Emily Curley Women 3/4 7 / 74
Karen Tripp Women 3/4 21 / 74
Kathleen Gagnon Women 3/4 28 / 74
Elizabeth White Women 3/4 74 / 74
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 20 / 34
Jerry White Masters Men 55+ 21 / 34
Steven Abbott Masters Men 55+ 22 / 34
Ron Menner Masters Men 55+ 27 / 34
David Holmander Masters Men 55+ 29 / 34
Michael Bradford Masters Men 45+ 50 / 65

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Kathy Sarvary Women 3/4 1 / 75
Karen Tripp Women 3/4 12 / 75
Kathleen Gagnon Women 3/4 30 / 75
Elizabeth White Women 3/4 73 / 75
Jeff Tripp Masters Men 55+ 21 / 34
Jerry White Masters Men 55+ 22 / 34
Russell Brooks Masters Men 55+ 32 / 34
Steven Abbott Masters Men 55+ 33 / 34
Robert Blinn Masters Men 45+ 26 / 67
Michael Bradford Masters Men 45+ 33 / 67

Kinder Kross (Oct 31 2010)

Steve Abbott Master 2 / 5

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 31 2010)

Andy Gould Men 3/4 2 / 45
Alexander Carlson Junior 15-18 6 / 7
Jerry White Men Master 1/2/3/4 (55+) 3 / 14
Ron Menner Men Master 1/2/3/4 (55+) 7 / 14
David Holmander Men Master 1/2/3/4 (55+) 9 / 14
Herbert Bates Men Master 1/2/3/4 (55+) 12 / 14
Russell Brooks Men Master 1/2/3/4 (55+) 14 / 14
Eric J. Carlson Men Master 1/2/3 (45+) 3 / 16
Robert Blinn Men Master 3/4 (45+) 1 / 45
Michael Bradford Men Master 3/4 (45+) 8 / 45
Karen Tripp Women 1/2/3 6 / 10
Leah Carlson Junior 10-14 15 / 16
Jason Massa Men 4 35 / 78
Elizabeth White Women 3/4 2 / 11
Victoria Gates Women 3/4 3 / 11
Kathleen Gagnon Women 3/4 5 / 11

All Hallows Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Steven Abbott Masters 55+ 1234 2 / 9

Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)

Emily Curley Cat 3,4 Women 1 / 43
Kathy Sarvary Elite Women 1,2,3 7 / 15
Elizabeth White Elite Women 1,2,3 15 / 15
Jerry White Masters 55+ 3,4 9 / 25
Eric J. Carlson Masters 45+ 3,4 2 / 59
Roger Parker Masters 45+ 3,4 58 / 59

Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)

Jerry White Masters Men 55+ 14 / 26
Steven Abbott Masters Men 55+ 15 / 26
Herbert Bates Masters Men 55+ 16 / 26
David Holmander Masters Men 55+ 22 / 26
Russell Brooks Masters Men 55+ 25 / 26
Victoria Gates Juniors 10-14 4 / 13
Elizabeth White Women 3/4 1 / 33
Emily Curley Women 3/4 2 / 33
Karen Tripp Women 3/4 5 / 33
Kathleen Gagnon Women 3/4 15 / 33

Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)

Victoria Gates Juniors 10-14 2 / 11
Herbert Bates Masters 55+ 12 / 23
Jerry White Masters 55+ 15 / 23
David Holmander Masters 55+ 20 / 23
Robert Blinn Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 2 / 27
Elizabeth White Women 3/4 1 / 34
Kathy Sarvary Women 3/4 2 / 34
Karen Tripp Women 3/4 17 / 34
George Gagnon Masters Men 45+ 37 / 45

Smith Farm (Oct 23 2010)

Roger Parker Master 45+ 20 / 21

CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM/MRC CYCLOCROSS RACE (Oct 17 2010)

Eric J. Carlson Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 1/2/3) 5 / 52
Michael Bradford Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 1/2/3) 30 / 52
Jerry White Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 1/2/3) 41 / 52
Steven Abbott Masters 55+ (cat 1/2/3/4) 6 / 19
Ron Menner Masters 55+ (cat 1/2/3/4) 11 / 19
David Holmander Masters 55+ (cat 1/2/3/4) 13 / 19
Herbert Bates Masters 55+ (cat 1/2/3/4) 17 / 19
Alexander Carlson Juniors 15-18 (cat 1/2/3/4) 5 / 7
Robert Blinn Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 4 Only) 1 / 87
Emily Curley Women (cat 4) 1 / 29
Victoria Gates Women (cat 4) 2 / 29
Kathleen Gagnon Women (cat 4) 6 / 29

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Kathy Sarvary Women 3/4 2 / 67
Victoria Gates Women 3/4 22 / 67
Kathleen Gagnon Women 3/4 28 / 67
Steven Abbott Masters Men 55+ 10 / 31
Jerry White Masters Men 55+ 13 / 31
Ron Menner Masters Men 55+ 21 / 31
David Holmander Masters Men 55+ 24 / 31
Russell Brooks Masters Men 55+ 25 / 31
Eric J. Carlson Masters Men 45+ 6 / 68

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Eric J. Carlson Masters Men 45+ 7 / 70
Michael Bradford Masters Men 45+ 32 / 70
Robert Blinn Masters Men 45+ 42 / 70
Steven Abbott Masters Men 55+ 10 / 25
Jerry White Masters Men 55+ 13 / 25
Victoria Gates Juniors 10-14 1 / 14
Elizabeth White Women 3/4 2 / 62
Kathy Sarvary Women 3/4 4 / 62

The Night Weasels Cometh p/b BikeJD.com (Oct 6 2010)

Victoria Gates Cat 4 Women 2 / 34
Elizabeth White Cat 1/2/3 Women 11 / 28

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Elizabeth White Cat 3/4 Women 8 / 88
Karen Tripp Cat 3/4 Women 12 / 88
Kathy Sarvary Cat 3/4 Women 21 / 88
Victoria Gates Juniors 10-14 1 / 16
Steven Abbott Masters 55+ 17 / 32
Jerry White Masters 55+ 19 / 32
Russell Brooks Masters 55+ 32 / 32
Eric J. Carlson Masters 45+ 12 / 75
Michael Bradford Masters 45+ 39 / 75
George Gagnon Masters 45+ 48 / 75

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Elizabeth White Cat 3/4 Women 1 / 99
Kathy Sarvary Cat 3/4 Women 4 / 99
Karen Tripp Cat 3/4 Women 9 / 99
Victoria Gates Juniors 10-14 2 / 12
Steven Abbott Masters 55+ 12 / 33
Jerry White Masters 55+ 16 / 33
David Holmander Masters 55+ 26 / 33
Russell Brooks Masters 55+ 31 / 33
Michael Bradford Masters 45+ 36 / 78
George Gagnon Masters 45+ 41 / 78
Eric J. Carlson Masters 45+ 48 / 78
Roger Parker Masters 45+ 75 / 78

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Alexander Carlson Juniors 15-18 4 / 5
Kathleen Gagnon 3/4 Women 20 / 49
Karen Tripp Pro/1/2/3 Women 7 / 16
Elizabeth White Pro/1/2/3 Women 10 / 16
Victoria Gates Juniors 10-14 1 / 15
Steven Abbott Masters Men 55+ 7 / 24
Jerry White Masters Men 55+ 10 / 24
Herbert Bates Masters Men 55+ 20 / 24
Russell Brooks Masters Men 55+ 22 / 24
Michael Bradford Masters Men 45+ 15 / 44
George Gagnon Masters Men 45+ 16 / 44
Robert Blinn Masters Men 45+ 28 / 44
Roger Parker Masters Men 45+ 35 / 44

Noreaster Cross at Loon Mountain (Sep 25 2010)

Elizabeth White UCI Elite Women 14 / 15

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Eric J. Carlson Masters Men 45+ 9 / 55
George Gagnon Masters Men 45+ 36 / 55
Michael Bradford Masters Men 45+ 40 / 55
Jerry White Masters Men 55+ 15 / 25
Kathy Sarvary Women 3/4 2 / 36
Karen Tripp Women 3/4 6 / 36
Emily Curley Women 3/4 7 / 36
Elizabeth White Women 3/4 12 / 36
Kathleen Gagnon Women 3/4 14 / 36

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Karen Tripp Women 3/4 3 / 36
Kathy Sarvary Women 3/4 4 / 36
Emily Curley Women 3/4 6 / 36
Kathleen Gagnon Women 3/4 20 / 36
Jerry White Masters Men 55+ 15 / 26
Russell Brooks Masters Men 55+ 24 / 26
Eric J. Carlson Masters Men 45+ 17 / 51
Michael Bradford Masters Men 45+ 38 / 51
George Gagnon Masters Men 45+ 45 / 51
Roger Parker Masters Men 45+ 49 / 51
Alexander Carlson Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 90 / 97

Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Eric J. Carlson Men 1/2/3 45+ 13 / 35
Michael Bradford Men 1/2/3 45+ 17 / 35
George Gagnon Men 1/2/3 45+ 22 / 35
Kathy Sarvary Women 1/2/3 Pro 12 / 19
Elizabeth White Women 1/2/3 Pro 14 / 19
Alexander Carlson Cub Juniors 3 / 9
Emily Curley Women 3/4 2 / 46
Elizabeth White Women 3/4 7 / 46
Kathleen Gagnon Women 3/4 13 / 46
Roger Parker Men cat 4 45+ 27 / 35
Steven Abbott Men 1/2/3 55+ 6 / 12
Jerry White Men 1/2/3 55+ 9 / 12
David Holmander Men 1/2/3 55+ 12 / 12
Ron Menner Men cat 4 55+ 3 / 9
Russell Brooks Men cat 4 55+ 8 / 9

Palmer Jungle Cross (Aug 29 2010)

David Holmander MASTERS 55+ 8 / 11
Eric J. Carlson MASTERS 45+ (CROSS CAT 1-4) 3 / 20
Kathleen Gagnon WOMEN OPEN 14 / 18

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 28 2010)

David Holmander MASTERS 55+ 8 / 9
Eric J. Carlson MASTERS 45+ 4 / 29
Roger Parker MASTERS 45+ 24 / 29

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 22 2010)

Jerry White MASTERS 55+ 3 / 8
Eric J. Carlson MASTERS 45+ 11 / 26

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Eric J. Carlson Masters 45+ 29 / 62

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Eric J. Carlson Masters 45+ 17 / 84

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Eric J. Carlson Masters 45+ 22 / 34

Quadcross (Sep 13 2009)

Eric J. Carlson Masters 45+ 9 / 31