Log In

Team Overview: Egencia
(redirected from: Blue Roosters)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

MFG #6 - Woodland Park (Nov 20 2022)

Matthew Johnson Clydesdale Men 200 lbs + 20 / 20

Cascade Cross: Delta Tech (Dec 11 2021)

Adam Vandyke Men Singlespeed 28 / 28
Men A 19 / 26

Resolution Cross Cup : Pan American Championships - SUN (Dec 5 2021)

Kevin Johnson Men Master 65+ 3 / 5

Resolution Cross Cup : Pan American Championships - SAT (Dec 4 2021)

Johnson Sheryl Women Master 60+ 4 / 4

RUTS N' GUTS 2021 (Nov 28 2021)

Kevin Johnson Master 40+ 15 / 30
Johnson Sheryl Women Cat 4/5 8 / 12

Extreme CX Port Angeles Day 2 (Nov 28 2021)

Jodi Duquette Womens Cat 1/2 3 / 6

RUTS N' GUTS 2021 (Nov 27 2021)

Kevin Johnson Master 40+ 14 / 30
Johnson Sheryl Women Cat 4/5 8 / 12

Extreme CX Port Angeles Day 1 (Nov 27 2021)

Jodi Duquette Womens Cat 1/2 3 / 5

Colorado State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 21 2021)

Kevin Johnson Men MM 60+ 19 / 34

Cross Revolution #8 South SeaTac (Nov 21 2021)

Christina Polwarth Single-speed Women Open 9 / 14
Jordan Lucke Single-speed Men Open 52 / 60
Nicolas Theopold Cat 1-2 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 7 / 14
Christina Polwarth Cat. 3 Women 13 / 16
Nicole Capizzi Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 5 / 20
Aune Tietz Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 15 / 20
Jodi Duquette Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 3 / 7
Erik Brooks Master Men Open racing age 60+ 17 / 19
Sven Koehler Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 15 / 33
Mark Hollyhead Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 22 / 33
Kyle Capizzi Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 28 / 33
Mark Shanaberger Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 30 / 33
Jack Capizzi Junior Boys CX racing age 6-9 1 / 16
Jordan Lucke Clydesdales 6 / 10
Joseph Christian Clydesdales 9 / 10
Jeff Nelson Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 7 / 28
Bryan Willman Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 26 / 28
Mark Thompson Cat. 4 Men 6 / 29

Cross Revolution #7 Enumclaw (Nov 14 2021)

Christian Bantzer Single-speed Men Open 28 / 31
Millan Alonso Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 12 / 13
Roger Burton Cat 1-2 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 19 / 26
Nicolas Theopold Cat 1-2 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 3 / 11
Asa Douglas Cat. 4 Women 13 / 16
Sheryl Johnson Cat. 3 Women 11 / 13
Aune Tietz Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 10 / 15
Jodi Duquette Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 1 / 6
Kevin Johnson Master Men Open racing age 60+ 5 / 13
Erik Brooks Master Men Open racing age 60+ 9 / 13
Sven Koehler Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 3 / 31
Mark Hollyhead Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 12 / 31
Mark Shanaberger Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 28 / 31
Mark Orr Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 30 / 31
Jordan Lucke Clydesdales 7 / 8
Mark Spencer-coons Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 12 / 15
Jeff Nelson Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 7 / 25
Bryan Willman Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 25 / 25
Mark Orr Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 16 / 19

Speedway Cross (Nov 13 2021)

Christina Polwarth Women A 9 / 14
Richard Shelmerdine Men Single-speed 6 / 25
Adam Vandyke Men Single-speed 25 / 25

Cross Revolution #6 Frontier Park (Nov 7 2021)

Richard Shelmerdine Single-speed Men Open 12 / 32
Sven Koehler Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 8 / 17
Millan Alonso Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 17 / 17
Roger Burton Cat 1-2 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 17 / 21
Nicolas Theopold Cat 1-2 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 8 / 8
Christina Polwarth Cat. 3 Women 5 / 11
Sheryl Johnson Cat. 3 Women 11 / 11
Nicole Capizzi Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 2 / 18
Jodi Duquette Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 2 / 8
Kevin Johnson Master Men Open age 60+ 4 / 17
Erik Brooks Master Men Open age 60+ 13 / 17
Reeve Geary Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 12 / 13
Sven Koehler Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 13 / 34
Mark Hollyhead Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 19 / 34
Kyle Capizzi Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 31 / 34
Mark Shanaberger Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 33 / 34
Jack Capizzi Junior Boys CX racing age 6-9 3 / 9
Jordan Lucke Clydesdales 8 / 9
Mark Spencer-coons Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 11 / 16
Jeff Nelson Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 8 / 23
Mark Thompson Cat. 4 Men 6 / 23
Caleb Banta-green Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 14 / 21
Mark Orr Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 17 / 21

Cross Revolution #5 Steilacoom (Oct 31 2021)

Christina Polwarth Single-speed Women Open 7 / 11
Mark Orr Single-speed Men Open 43 / 47
Roger Burton Cat 1-2 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 27 / 29
Nicolas Theopold Cat 1-2 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 8 / 11
Christina Polwarth Cat. 3 Women 5 / 14
Sheryl Johnson Cat. 3 Women 13 / 14
Nicole Capizzi Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 4 / 19
Sylvia Gorter Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 7 / 7
Jodi Duquette Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 2 / 9
Kevin Johnson Master Men Open age 60+ 7 / 17
Sven Koehler Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 16 / 32
Mark Shanaberger Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 32 / 32
Mark Spencer-coons Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 11 / 19
Jeff Nelson Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 6 / 38
Bryan Willman Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 36 / 38
Mark Thompson Cat. 4 Men 7 / 23
Caleb Banta-green Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 8 / 20
Justin Cooper Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 13 / 20
Mark Orr Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 15 / 20

Cross Revolution #4 Sprinker (Oct 17 2021)

Millan Alonso Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 16 / 19
Mark Orr Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 17 / 19
Roger Burton Cat 1-2 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 27 / 32
Nicolas Theopold Cat 1-2 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 7 / 8
Sheryl Johnson Cat. 3 Women 13 / 14
Nicole Jain capizzi Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 3 / 15
Jodi Duquette Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 3 / 9
Kevin Johnson Master Men Open 60+ 3 / 13
Erik Brooks Master Men Open 60+ 10 / 13
Reeve Geary Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 11 / 11
Mark Hollyhead Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 18 / 40
Kyle Capizzi Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 33 / 40
Mark Shanaberger Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 39 / 40
Jack Capizzi Junior Boys CX racing age 6-9 1 / 14
Mark Spencer-coons Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 13 / 16
Jeff Nelson Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 15 / 34
Bryan Willman Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 33 / 34
Mark Thompson Cat. 4 Men 9 / 18

Cross Revolution #3 Silver Lake (Oct 10 2021)

Mark Orr Single-speed Men Open 34 / 34
Sven Koehler Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 11 / 18
Millan Alonso Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 15 / 18
Roger Burton Cat. 1/2 Men 14 / 15
Nicolas Theopold Cat 1-2 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 7 / 11
Asa Douglas Cat. 4 Women 9 / 13
Nicole Capizzi Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 2 / 13
Aune Tietz Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 9 / 13
Jodi Duquette Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 7 / 7
Erik Brooks Master Men Open 60+ 10 / 13
Kyle Capizzi Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 24 / 28
Mark Shanaberger Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 26 / 28
Jack Capizzi Junior Boys CX racing age 6-9 5 / 8
Mark Spencer-coons Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 14 / 15
Jeff Nelson Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 8 / 36
Christian Bantzer Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 29 / 36
Bryan Willman Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 35 / 36

Bridge City CX Day 1 (Oct 9 2021)

Sheryl Johnson Women 60+ 3 / 4
Kevin Johnson Open 60+ 5 / 19

BMX Cross (Oct 9 2021)

Jordan Lucke Men B 15 / 17
Adam Vandyke Men Single-speed 5 / 22
Richard Shelmerdine Men Single-speed 8 / 22

Cross Revolution #2 Evergreen (Oct 3 2021)

Mark Orr Single-speed Men Open 36 / 38
Nicolas Theopold Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 2 / 15
Millan Alonso Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 13 / 15
Asa Douglas Cat. 4 Women 14 / 18
Sheryl Johnson Cat. 3 Women 14 / 15
Nicole Capizzi Cat 3-4 Master Women 45+ 2 / 21
Aune Tietz Cat 3-4 Master Women 45+ 16 / 21
Jodi Duquette Cat 1-2 Master Women 35+ 2 / 12
Kevin Johnson Master Men Open 60+ 8 / 16
Reeve Geary Cat 3 Master Men 55+ 13 / 14
Sven Koehler Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 16 / 41
Mark Hollyhead Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 18 / 41
Mark Shanaberger Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 36 / 41
Kyle Capizzi Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 41 / 41
Jack Capizzi Junior Boys Ages 6-9 3 / 14
Jordan Lucke Clydesdales 5 / 13
Mark Spencer-coons Cat 4 Master Men 55+ 15 / 18
Jeff Nelson Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 6 / 36
Bryan Willman Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 35 / 36
Mark Thompson Cat. 4 Men 38 / 38
Caleb Banta-green Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 12 / 32
Mark Orr Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 28 / 32

Vanport CX (Sep 25 2021)

Sheryl Johnson Masters Women 60+ 3 / 3
Kevin Johnson Masters Open 60+ 2 / 21

CXR #1 Arlington (Sep 19 2021)

Adam Vandyke Single Speed Men 16 / 38
Christina Polwarth Singel Speed Women 6 / 8
Kevin Johnson Master Men Open 55+ 5 / 10
Erik Brooks Master Men Open 55+ 8 / 10
Jack Capizzi Junior Boys 6-9 2 / 8
Monica Wallace Cat 4 Women 3 / 22
Asa Douglas Cat 4 Women 15 / 22
Sylvia Gorter Cat 4 Women 16 / 22
Caleb Banta-green Cat 4 Masters Men 35+ 9 / 18
Jeff Nelson Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 9 / 36
Christian Bantzer Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 25 / 36
Bryan Willman Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 36 / 36
Nicole Jain capizzi Cat 3/4 Master Women 45+ 3 / 21
Aune Tietz Cat 3/4 Master Women 45+ 7 / 21
Keri Bergere Cat 3/4 Master Women 45+ 13 / 21
Faye Christenberry Cat 3/4 Master Women 35+ 4 / 4
Christina Polwarth Cat 3 Women 8 / 16
Sheryl Johnson Cat 3 Women 14 / 16
Mark Thompson Cat 3 Men 17 / 17
Reeve Geary Cat 3 Master Men 55+ 12 / 13
Kyle Capizzi Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 32 / 35
Millan Alonso Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 10 / 13
Jodi Duquette Cat 1/2 Master Women 35+ 1 / 9

Indy Cross - Ellenberger Park (Sep 18 2021)

Sven Koehler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6

Carter Park Cyclocross (Sep 12 2021)

Sven Koehler Men 50+ 14 / 20

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 13 2019)

Jodi Duquette Women Masters 50-54 6 / 29

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 12 2019)

Jonas Bakkane Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 38 / 71
Roger Burton Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 56 / 71
Mark Hollyhead Men Masters 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 82 / 93
Jim Peot Men Masters 55-59 50 / 69
Joseph Christian Men Masters 55-59 59 / 69
Russ Rainforth Men Masters 55-59 63 / 69
Michale Mckinney Men Masters 55-59 65 / 69

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 11 2019)

Bryan Willman Men Masters 60-64 50 / 52
Kevin Johnson Men Masters 65-69 10 / 23
Erik Brooks Men Masters 65-69 18 / 23
Brian Debronsky Men Masters 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 18 / 29

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 10 2019)

Johnson Sheryl Women Masters 65-69 1 / 3
Jim Peot Men NonChamp Masters 50+ 42 / 69
Russ Rainforth Men NonChamp Masters 50+ 60 / 69
Kelly Muldrow Men NonChamp Masters 50+ 62 / 69
Carrie Beck Women NonChamp Masters 40+ 14 / 20
Munira Rahemtulla Women NonChamp Masters 40+ 16 / 20

FORT NUGENT CX Day 2 (Dec 8 2019)

Jonas Bakkane Wave 6 28 / 39
Sven Koehler Wave 6 39 / 39
Max Koehler Wave 4 9 / 17
Sven Koehler Wave 3 26 / 41
Jodi Duquette Wave 2 5 / 19

FORT NUGENT CX Day 1 (Dec 7 2019)

Brian Debronsky Wave 6 21 / 33
Jonas Bakkane Wave 6 26 / 33
Joseph Christian Wave 1 11 / 17

Lutherwood Cross (Nov 30 2019)

Mark Orr Men Single Speed 18 / 24
Christian Bantzer Master Men C 40+ 5 / 8

CXR #6 North SeaTac Park (Nov 24 2019)

Munira Rahemtulla Cat 4 Women 3 / 11
Carrie Beck Cat 3 Women 4 / 11
Jodi Duquette Cat 1/2 Master Women 35+ 1 / 9
Nicole Capizzi Cat 1/2 Master Women 35+ 6 / 9
Roy Colven Cat 3 Master Men 55+ 1 / 14
Joseph Christian Cat 3 Master Men 55+ 13 / 14
Sven Koehler Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 3 / 20
Reeve Geary Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 19 / 20
Roger Burton Single Speed Men 20 / 35
Kyle Capizzi Single Speed Men 23 / 35
Ryan Connolly Junior Girls 15-16 1 / 2
Aran Connolly Junior Boys 13-14 2 / 8
Christian Bantzer Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 14 / 21
Mark Spencer-coons Cat 4 Master Men 55+ 6 / 9
Jeff Nelson Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 24 / 34
Caleb Banta-green Cat 4 Master Men 45+ 26 / 34

MFG Woodland Park (Nov 17 2019)

Brian Debronsky Elite Men 16 / 32
Jonas Bakkane Elite Master Men 26 / 39
Max Koehler 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 21 / 31
Jack Capizzi 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 7 / 17
Mark Shanaberger Men 50+ 23 / 28
Russ Rainforth Men 50+ 24 / 28
Jodi Duquette Elite Master Women 4 / 10
Nicole Capizzi Elite Master Women 10 / 10
Mark Hollyhead Cat 3 Men 45+ 21 / 35
Sven Koehler Cat 3 Men 45+ 25 / 35
Nicolas Theopold Cat 3 Men 35+ 1 / 49
Andrea Bogni Cat 3 Men 35+ 41 / 49
Sheryl Johnson Women 50+ 6 / 16
Munira Rahemtulla Cat 4 Women 5 / 44
Laura Martin Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 17 / 30
Mariko Wei Cat 3 Women 23 / 23
Bryan Willman Men 60+ 24 / 26
Reeve Geary Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 18 / 32
Jeff Lynch Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 20 / 32
Andrew Feucht iii Cat 4 Men 45+ 41 / 74
Christian Bantzer Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 / 74
Jeff Nelson Cat 4 Men 45+ 59 / 74
Jim Peot Men 55+ 17 / 28
Justin Cooper Cat 4 Men 35+ 46 / 57
Mark Orr Cat 4 Men 35+ 47 / 57
Jordan Lucke Cat 4 Men 47 / 61

CXR #5 Enumclaw (Nov 10 2019)

Munira Rahemtulla Cat. 4 Women 5 / 18
Asa Douglas Cat. 4 Women 17 / 18
Carrie Beck Cat. 3 Women 3 / 15
Ellsa Kunz Cat. 3 Women 8 / 15
Sheryl Johnson Cat. 3 Women 12 / 15
Nicole Capizzi Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 6 / 7
Kevin Johnson Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 2 / 16
Jim Peot Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 9 / 16
Mark Spencer-coons Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 13 / 16
Bryan Willman Master Men (of any category) CX racing age 60+ 10 / 10
Sven Koehler Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 4 / 16
Mark Shanaberger Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 15 / 16
Nicolas Theopold Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 1 / 19
Kyle Capizzi Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 38 / 39
Quinby Douglas Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 9 / 10
Jack Capizzi Junior Boys CX racing age 6-9 6 / 9
Christian Bantzer Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 23 / 25
Jordan Lucke Cat. 4 Men 11 / 16
Joseph Christian Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 6 / 15
Jeff Lynch Clydesdales 7 / 13
Jeff Nelson Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 15 / 21

MFG Cyclocross North 40 (Nov 3 2019)

Mariko Wei Single Speed Women 8 / 9
Gavin Feucht Middle School Boys 17 / 20
Mark Shanaberger Men 50+ 18 / 24
Reeve Geary Men 50+ 19 / 24
Russ Rainforth Men 50+ 21 / 24
Mark Spencer-coons Men 50+ 23 / 24
Nicolas Theopold Cat 3 Men 35+ 2 / 20
Munira Rahemtulla Cat 4 Women 6 / 25
Asa Douglas Beginner Women 5 / 10
Erik Brooks Men 60+ 9 / 13
Bryan Willman Men 60+ 13 / 13
Andrew Feucht iii Cat 4 Men 45+ 23 / 45
Jeff Nelson Cat 4 Men 45+ 38 / 45
Jim Peot Men 55+ 14 / 21
Michael Mckinney Men 55+ 18 / 21
Jonathan Kamrath Cat 4 Men 35+ 20 / 35
Camilo Echavarria Cat 4 Men 35+ 24 / 35
Mark Orr Cat 4 Men 35+ 31 / 35
Jordan Lucke Cat 4 Men 12 / 21

Deschutes River CX Day 2 (Oct 27 2019)

Jonas Bakkane Wave 6 18 / 31
Asa Douglas Wave 2 18 / 22

CXR #4 Frontier (Oct 27 2019)

Munira Rahemtulla Cat. 4 Women 13 / 22
Laura Martin Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 9 / 12
Carrie Beck Cat. 3 Women 4 / 18
Sheryl Johnson Cat. 3 Women 13 / 18
Nicole Capizzi Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 5 / 5
Kevin Johnson Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 2 / 14
Mark Spencer-coons Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 14 / 14
Erik Brooks Master Men (of any category) CX racing age 60+ 5 / 13
Bryan Willman Master Men (of any category) CX racing age 60+ 13 / 13
Sven Koehler Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 6 / 23
Mark Shanaberger Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 21 / 23
Reeve Geary Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 22 / 23
Nicolas Theopold Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 1 / 17
Mark Orr Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 32 / 35
Jack Capizzi Junior Boys CX racing age 6-9 7 / 13
Maarten Brugmans Cat. 4 Men 1 / 14
Jordan Lucke Cat. 4 Men 8 / 14
Mark Orr Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 25 / 28
Joseph Christian Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 2 / 10
Paul Duren Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 7 / 10
Jeff Lynch Clydesdales 4 / 14
Caleb Banta-green Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 22 / 30

CXR #4 Frontier (Oct 27 2019)

Munira Rahemtulla Cat. 4 Women 13 / 22
Laura Martin Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 9 / 12
Carrie Beck Cat. 3 Women 4 / 18
Sheryl Johnson Cat. 3 Women 13 / 18
Nicole Capizzi Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 5 / 5
Kevin Johnson Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 2 / 14
Mark Spencer-coons Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 14 / 14
Erik Brooks Master Men (of any category) CX racing age 60+ 5 / 13
Bryan Willman Master Men (of any category) CX racing age 60+ 13 / 13
Sven Koehler Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 6 / 23
Mark Shanaberger Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 21 / 23
Reeve Geary Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 22 / 23
Nicolas Theopold Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 1 / 17
Mark Orr Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 32 / 35
Jack Capizzi Junior Boys CX racing age 6-9 7 / 13
Maarten Brugmans Cat. 4 Men 1 / 14
Jordan Lucke Cat. 4 Men 8 / 14
Mark Orr Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 25 / 28
Joseph Christian Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 2 / 10
Paul Duren Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 7 / 10
Jeff Lynch Clydesdales 4 / 14
Caleb Banta-green Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 22 / 30

Deschutes River CX Day 1 (Oct 26 2019)

Jonas Bakkane Wave 6 26 / 60
Sven Koehler Wave 6 41 / 60
Roy Colven Wave 6 46 / 60
Max Koehler Wave 4 10 / 14
Erik Brooks Wave 3 41 / 42
Jodi Duquette Wave 2 12 / 40

MFG Cyclocross Natz Practice (Oct 20 2019)

Jonas Bakkane Elite Master Men 19 / 42
Roger Burton Elite Master Men 31 / 42
Kram Orr Single Speed Men 49 / 53
Russ Rainforth Men 50+ 27 / 38
Reeve Geary Men 50+ 30 / 38
Jodi Duquette Elite Master Women 4 / 13
Nicolas Theopold Cat 3 Men 35+ 1 / 31
Sheryl Johnson Women 50+ 9 / 19
Munira Rahemtulla Cat 4 Women 19 / 32
Breanne Williamson Cat 4 Women 31 / 32
Asa Douglas Beginner Women 5 / 9
Erik Brooks Men 60+ 7 / 28
Bryan Willman Men 60+ 23 / 28
Thomas Sumter Cat 4 Men 45+ 29 / 55
Christian Bantzer Cat 4 Men 45+ 31 / 55
Kevin Johnson Men 55+ Open 8 / 29
Jim Peot Men 55+ Open 15 / 29
Michael Mckinney Men 55+ Open 20 / 29
Joe Christian Men 55+ Open 21 / 29
Mark Spencer-coons Men 55+ Open 22 / 29
Mark Orr Cat 4 Men 35+ 27 / 40
Justin Cooper Cat 4 Men 35+ 30 / 40
Shawn Mcgaff Cat 4 Men 31 / 47
Jordan Lucke Cat 4 Men 33 / 47

Woolley Cross (Oct 19 2019)

Sven Koehler Master Men B (40+) 2 / 23

MAGNUSON PARK CROSS P/B NUUN (Oct 13 2019)

Brian Debronsky Elite Men 18 / 23
Stacey Mcconaughy Single Speed Women 9 / 13
Damien Dabrowski Single Speed Men 21 / 63
Joe single Christian Single Speed Men 53 / 63
Quinby Douglas Middle School Boys 18 / 22
Gavin Feucht Middle School Boys 22 / 22
Max Koehler 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 12 / 29
Reeve Geary Men 50+ 25 / 26
Russ Rainforth Men 50+ 26 / 26
Jodi Duquette Elite Master Women 4 / 9
Sven Koehler Cat 3 Men 45+ 18 / 35
James Henley Cat 3 Men 45+ 28 / 35
Andrea Bogni Cat 3 Men 35+ 16 / 26
Faye Christenberry Women 50+ 10 / 17
Munira Rahemtulla Cat 4 Women 12 / 39
Sylvia Gorter Cat 4 Women 31 / 39
Breanne Williamson Cat 4 Women 34 / 39
Laura Martin Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 10 / 18
Åsa Douglas Beginner Women 11 / 22
Erik Brooks Men 60+ 8 / 22
Joe Christian Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 14 / 27
John Duncan Cat 4 Men 45+ 4 / 78
Andrew Feucht iii Cat 4 Men 45+ 27 / 78
Christian Bantzer Cat 4 Men 45+ 36 / 78
Jim Peot Men 55+ 10 / 22
Mark Spencer-coons Men 55+ 15 / 22
Michael Mckinney Men 55+ 22 / 22
Jonathan Kamrath Cat 4 Men 35+ 12 / 51
Millan Alonso Cat 4 Men 35+ 30 / 51
Mark Hollyhead Cat 4 Men 13 / 47
Jordan Lucke Cat 4 Men 36 / 47
Shawn Mcgaff Cat 4 Men 43 / 47

CXR #3 Sprinker (Oct 6 2019)

Jim Peot Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 24 / 26
Jodi Duquette Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 1 / 8
Nicole Capizzi Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 7 / 8
Carrie Beck Cat. 3 Women 4 / 15
Ellsa Kunz Cat. 3 Women 9 / 15
Faye Christenberry Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 8 / 13
Munira Rahemtulla Cat. 4 Women 9 / 23
Sylvia Gorter Cat. 4 Women 20 / 23
Breanne Williamson Cat. 4 Women 21 / 23
Caryn Sengupta Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 4 / 8
Sven Koehler Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 9 / 22
Mark Shanaberger Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 21 / 22
Reeve Geary Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 22 / 22
Mark Spencer-coons Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 12 / 12
Erik Brooks Master Men (of any category) CX racing age 60+ 7 / 17
Bryan Willman Master Men (of any category) CX racing age 60+ 16 / 17
Kyle Capizzi Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 31 / 48
Nicolas Theopold Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 4 / 20
Mark Hollyhead Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 10 / 20
Jack Capizzi Junior Boys CX racing age 6-9 11 / 13
Christian Bantzer Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 18 / 36
Jordan Lucke Cat. 4 Men 11 / 21
Andrew Jones Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 21 / 34
Jeff Nelson Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 24 / 34
Jeff Lynch Clydesdales 5 / 17
Michael Palmer Beginner Men 6 / 9

Prologue Cross Day 2 (Oct 6 2019)

Kevin Johnson Men Masters 60-69 Open 1 / 10

Prologue Cross Day 1 (Oct 5 2019)

Kevin Johnson Men Masters 60-69 Open 1 / 8

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Sep 29 2019)

Kevin Johnson Men Masters 60+ 6 / 29
Johnson Sheryl Women Masters 50+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 4

MFG Cyclocross - The Tacko Fall Buffet 2 (Sep 29 2019)

Brian Debronsky Elite Men 17 / 30
Jonas Bakkane Elite Master Men 21 / 28
Kyle Capizzi Single Speed Men 35 / 35
Gavin Feucht Middle School Boys 20 / 20
Kaysan Godman 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 12 / 16
Mark Shanaberger Men 50+ 24 / 27
Cherish Sutull Elite Master Women 5 / 10
Nicole Capizzi Elite Master Women 8 / 10
Mark Hollyhead Cat 3 Men 45+ 17 / 31
Faye Christenberry Women 50+ 12 / 15
Munira Rahemtulla Cat 4 Women 20 / 27
Adrienne Burger Cat 4 Women 21 / 27
Caryn Sengupta Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 16 / 21
Reeve Geary Clydesdale 200lbs + 10 / 17
Jeff Nelson Cat 4 Men 45+ 33 / 45
Jim Peot Men 55+ 13 / 24
Michael Mckinney Men 55+ 17 / 24
Jordan Lucke Cat 4 Men 23 / 39
Shawn Mcgaff Cat 4 Men 32 / 39

Trek CX Cup Day 3 (Sep 22 2019)

Kevin Johnson Men Master 55+ Open 9 / 29
Jim Peot Men Master 55+ Open 19 / 29
Johnson Sheryl Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 11

CXR #2 N. SeaTac (Sep 22 2019)

Aune Tietz Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 12 / 12
Ellsa Kunz Cat. 3 Women 9 / 11
Carrie Beck Cat. 3 Women 10 / 11
Cherish Sutull Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 2 / 10
Nicole Capizzi Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 6 / 10
Jodi Duquette Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 9 / 10
Sven Koehler Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 9 / 18
Roy Colven Master Men (of any category) CX racing age 60+ 1 / 13
Bryan Willman Master Men (of any category) CX racing age 60+ 13 / 13
Damien Dabrowski Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 24 / 48
Kyle Capizzi Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 45 / 48
Max Koehler Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 8 / 12
Christian Bantzer Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 18 / 27
Jordan Lucke Cat. 4 Men 17 / 29
Mark Shanaberger Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 19 / 39
Jeff Nelson Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 20 / 39
Andrew Feucht Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 23 / 39
Caleb Banta-green Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 25 / 39
Chip Greaves Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 27 / 39
Jeff Lynch Clydesdales 3 / 15
Michael Palmer Beginner Men 11 / 19

Bavarian CX Day 2 (Sep 22 2019)

Jonas Bakkane Wave 6 25 / 35
Asa Douglas Wave 2 49 / 28
Joseph Christian Wave 1 30 / 36
Mark Thompson Wave 1 71 / 36

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2019)

Kevin Johnson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 46
Jim Peot Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 46
Johnson Sheryl Women Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 20

Bavarian CX Day 1 (Sep 21 2019)

Jonas Bakkane Wave 6 41 / 56
Sven Koehler Wave 6 50 / 56
Sven Koehler Wave 3 22 / 45
Russ Rainforth Wave 3 36 / 45
Asa Douglas Wave 2 75 / 38
Joseph Christian Wave 1 28 / 45
Jordan Lucke Wave 1 34 / 45
Mark Thompson Wave 1 87 / 45

Trek CX Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2019)

Jim Peot Men Cat 1/2/3 82 / 96

CXR #1 Arlington (Sep 15 2019)

Roger Burton Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 13 / 19
Jonas Bakkane Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 18 / 19
Jodi Duquette Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 1 / 7
Nicole Capizzi Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 7 / 7
Munira Rahemtulla Cat. 4 Women 5 / 17
Aune Tietz Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 6 / 14
Faye Christenberry Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 7 / 14
Laura Martin Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 8 / 14
Caryn Sengupta Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 3 / 7
Carrie Beck Cat. 3 Women 2 / 12
Mariko Wei Cat. 3 Women 12 / 12
Asa Douglas Beginner Women 1 / 4
Sven Koehler Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 1 / 18
Reeve Geary Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 15 / 18
Roy Colven Master Men (of any category) CX racing age 60+ 1 / 9
Bryan Willman Master Men (of any category) CX racing age 60+ 9 / 9
Damien Dabrowski Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 29 / 33
Kyle Capizzi Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 30 / 33
Daniel Perry Cat. 3 Men 8 / 21
Nicolas Theopold Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 2 / 18
Max Koehler Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 10 / 15
Quinby Douglas Junior Boys CX racing age 10-12 12 / 15
Michael Palmer Cat. 4 Men 27 / 31
Camilo Echavarria Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 9 / 27
Christian Bantzer Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 20 / 27
Jeff Lynch Clydesdales 3 / 14
Mark Shanaberger Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 20 / 28
Chip Greaves Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 21 / 28

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 15 2019)

Johnson Sheryl Women Master 40+ 4 / 8
Kevin Johnson Men Master 65-69 Open 1 / 15
Jim Peot Men Master 55-59 Open 11 / 18

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 14 2019)

Johnson Sheryl Women Master 40+ 7 / 10
Kevin Johnson Men Master 65+ 1 / 19
Jim Peot Men Master 55-59 Open 14 / 20

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 13 2019)

Johnson Sheryl Women Master 40+ 7 / 11
Kevin Johnson Men Master 65+ 3 / 18
Jim Peot Men Master 55-59 Open 15 / 24

LAKE SAMMAMISH GP P/B PLANETBOX (Sep 8 2019)

Mark james Shanaberger Men 50+ 26 / 31
Jodi Duquette Elite Master Women 5 / 12
Sven Koehler Cat 3 Men 45+ 15 / 37
Mark Hollyhead Cat 3 Men 45+ 16 / 37
James Henley Cat 3 Men 45+ 34 / 37
Nicolas Theopold Cat 3 Men 35+ 1 / 30
Joaquin Luna Cat 3 Men 35+ 18 / 30
Andrea Bogni Cat 3 Men 35+ 22 / 30
Brian Debronsky Elite Men 19 / 34
Damien Dabrowski Single Speed Men 23 / 56
Joseph single Christian Single Speed Men 52 / 56
Daniel Perry Cat 3 Men 18 / 43
Jordan Lucke Cat 3 Men 36 / 43
Maarten Brugmans Cat 3 Men 43 / 43
Quinby Douglas Middle School Boys 24 / 26
Jack Capizzi 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 5 / 16
Munira Rahemtulla Cat 4 Women 4 / 32
Sylvia Gorter Cat 4 Women 26 / 32
Breanne Williamson Cat 4 Women 32 / 32
Laura Martin Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 16 / 25
Aune Tietz Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 17 / 25
Ellsa Kunz Cat 3 Women 15 / 19
Asa Douglas Beginner Women 9 / 17
Erik Brooks Men 60+ 9 / 17
Bryan Willman Men 60+ 17 / 17
Jeff Lynch Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 12 / 24
Tom Sumter Cat 4 Men 45+ 27 / 77
Mark Shanaberger Cat 4 Men 45+ 37 / 77
Christian Bantzer Cat 4 Men 45+ 44 / 77
Jeff Nelson Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 / 77
Jim Peot Men 55+ 8 / 25
Jonathan Kamrath Cat 4 Men 35+ 8 / 40
Camilo Echavarria Cat 4 Men 35+ 17 / 40
Caleb Bantagreen Cat 4 Men 35+ 34 / 40
Ehrin Bulfin Cat 4 Men 32 / 51
Shawn Mcgaff Cat 4 Men 40 / 51
Michael Palmer Cat 4 Men 44 / 51

McPherson CX Day 2 (Sep 8 2019)

Kevin Johnson Men 40+/50+/60+ 40 Pro/Cat Open 9 / 21

Bandit Cross (Jan 5 2019)

Brian Debronsky Men A 4 / 15
Aune Tietz Women C 4 / 13
Asa Douglas Women C 7 / 13
Sven Koehler Master Men B (40+) 4 / 22
Jim Peot Super Men (50+) 1 / 24
Christian Bantzer Master Men C (40+) 7 / 10

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

Mark Hollyhead Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 100 / 111

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 2 (Dec 12 2018)

Kevin Johnson Men Master 65-69 8 / 28
Johnson Sheryl Women Master 60-64 7 / 12

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 1 (Dec 11 2018)

Johnson Sheryl Women Non-Championship 40+ 16 / 27

Camp Lutherwood (Dec 8 2018)

Nicolas Theopold Men A 8 / 8
Marina Theopold Women C 1 / 15
Asa Douglas Women C 6 / 15

WSBA Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2018)

Sid Wray Cat 3 Men 40+ 1 / 13
Sven Koehler Cat 3 Men 40+ 9 / 13
Reeve Geary Cat 3 Men 40+ 12 / 13
Maarten Brugmans Cat 3 Men 2 / 7
Michael Chaten Open Men 29 / 42
Reeve Geary Open Men 82 / 42
Sven Koehler Men 40-49 15 / 30
Jonas Bakkane Men 40-49 20 / 30
Michael Chaten Men 30-39 6 / 8
Kevin Johnson Men 60+ 1 / 15
Quinn Dusenberry Men 55-59 16 / 25
Russ Rainforth Men 55-59 19 / 25
Bryan Willman Men 55-59 22 / 25
Johnson Sheryl Women 60+ 3 / 5

NW CX Cup #5 – Natz Practice #2 (Dec 1 2018)

Mark Hollyhead Men Open 30 / 38
Reeve Geary Men Open 36 / 38
Mark Orr Men Single Speed 13 / 13
Sid Wray Men 35+ Cat 3 2 / 9
Johnson Sheryl Women 50+ Open 2 / 3
Kevin Johnson Men 60+ Open 1 / 15
Russ Rainforth Men 45+ Cat 4 5 / 18
Mark Spencer-coons Men 45+ Cat 4 10 / 18
Michael Chaten Men Cat 4 2 / 13
Mark Thompson Men Cat 4 4 / 13
Jordan Lucke Men Cat 4 6 / 13
Bryan Willman Men 55+ Open 13 / 15

CXR #6 ChampagneOfCross (Nov 25 2018)

Sheryl Johnson Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 5 / 5
Mariko Wei Cat. 3 Women 13 / 13
Laura Martin Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 9 / 12
Reeve Geary Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 16 / 20
Kevin Johnson Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 1 / 11
Russ Rainforth Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 9 / 11
Mark Spencer-coons Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 10 / 11
Maarten Brugmans Cat. 3 Men 4 / 18
Michael Chaten Cat. 3 Men 12 / 18
Jordan Lucke Cat. 3 Men 18 / 18
Justin Pierce Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 14 / 19
Roger Burton Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 17 / 22
Quinn Dusenberry Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 18 / 22
Sven Koehler Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 21 / 22
Mark Shanaberger Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 9 / 27
Mark Spencer-coons Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 4 / 13
Bryan Willman Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 13 / 13

Woodland Park (Nov 18 2018)

Brian Debronsky Elite Men 16 / 28
Roger Burton Elite Master Men 30 / 35
Jonas Bakkane Elite Master Men 32 / 35
Stacey m Mcconaughy Single Speed Women 22 / 28
Kyle Capizzi Single Speed Men 58 / 96
Feathers Willman Single Speed Men 93 / 96
Maarten Brugmans Cat 3 Men 3 / 46
Brandon Bouwkamp Cat 3 Men 34 / 46
Jordan Lucke Cat 3 Men 39 / 46
Sylas Fuller 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 13 / 17
Quinn Dusenberry Men 50+ 20 / 27
Jeff Kenknight Men 50+ 23 / 27
Sven Koehler Cat 3 Men 45+ 5 / 38
Sid Wray Cat 3 Men 35+ 1 / 47
Nicolas Theopold Cat 3 Men 35+ 4 / 47
Justin Pierce Cat 3 Men 35+ 33 / 47
Taylor Kendall Cat 3 Men 35+ 42 / 47
Sheryl Johnson Women 50+ 5 / 11
Stacey Mcconaughy Cat 4 Women 22 / 44
Marina Theopold Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 14 / 27
Laura Martin Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 15 / 27
Caryn Sengupta Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 18 / 27
Ivy Cheung Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 21 / 27
Mariko Wei Cat 3 Women 25 / 28
Alexa Volwiler Beginner Women 3 / 40
Sylvia Gorter Beginner Women 25 / 40
Steve Ellis Men 60+ 16 / 16
Ehrin Bulfin Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 3 / 37
Jordan Lucke Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 5 / 37
John Duncan Cat 4 Men 45+ 1 / 73
Stephen bret Hart Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 / 73
Mark Shanaberger Cat 4 Men 45+ 68 / 73
Michael Palmer Beginner Men 47 / 78
Mark Spencer-coons Men 55+ 20 / 31
Bryan Willman Men 55+ 30 / 31
Daniel Perry Cat 4 Men 6 / 78
Joaquin Luna Cat 4 Men 10 / 78
Mark Thompson Cat 4 Men 13 / 78
Shawn Mcgaff Cat 4 Men 73 / 78

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Michael Chaten Men Cat 4- 40+Jr 1518 19 / 61

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Michael Chaten Men Cat 4- 40+Jr 1518 18 / 69

CXR #5 GetYourMudOn (Nov 11 2018)

Marina Theopold Cat 3-4 Master Women CX 35+ 7 / 10
Cherish Sutull Cat 1-2 Master Women CX 35+ 3 / 6
Sheryl Johnson Cat 1-2 Master Women CX 35+ 6 / 6
Laura Martin Cat 3-4 Master Women CX 45+ 7 / 10
Kevin Johnson Cat 3 Master Men CX 55+ 1 / 14
Russ Rainforth Cat 3 Master Men CX 55+ 13 / 14
Sven Koehler Cat 3 Master Men CX 45+ 4 / 23
Reeve Geary Cat 3 Master Men CX 45+ 23 / 23
Steve Ellis Master Men (of any category) CX 60+ 11 / 11
Nicolas Theopold Cat 3 Master Men CX 35+ 4 / 18
Taylor Kendall Cat 3 Master Men CX 35+ 16 / 18
Maarten Brugmans Cat. 3 Men 2 / 15
Michael Chaten Cat. 3 Men 8 / 15
Jordan Lucke Cat. 3 Men 14 / 15
Kyle Capizzi Single-speed Men 26 / 37
Roger Burton Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 15 / 18
Jack Capizzi Junior Boys CX 6-9 9 / 12
Stephen Bret hart Cat 4 Master Men CX 45+ 16 / 23
Chip Greaves Cat 4 Master Men CX 45+ 23 / 23
Mark Spencer-coons Cat 4 Master Men CX 55+ 5 / 12
Bryan Willman Cat 4 Master Men CX 55+ 12 / 12
Mark Thompson Cat. 4 Men 5 / 14

NW CX Cup #4 – Broadmark Cyclocross Cup (Nov 10 2018)

Johnson Sheryl Women Open A 3 / 10
Maarten Brugmans Men 4/Open 2 / 35
Kevin Johnson Men 4/Open 4 / 35
Michael Chaten Men 4/Open 19 / 35
Russ Rainforth Men 4/5/Open Master 7 / 31
Jonas Bakkane Men Master 35+ 12 / 19

MFG Cyclocross - North 40 CX (Nov 4 2018)

Stacey m Mcconaughy Single Speed Women 8 / 9
Ehrin Bulfin Single Speed Men 37 / 56
Maarten Brugmans Cat 3 Men 6 / 29
Jordan Lucke Cat 3 Men 27 / 29
Gavin Feucht Middle School Boys 26 / 26
Max Koehler 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 7 / 23
Jonas Bakkane Elite Master Men 28 / 32
Quinn Dusenberry Men 50+ 9 / 19
Jeff Kenknight Men 50+ 14 / 19
Tracey Gramenz Elite Master Women 4 / 4
Sid Wray Cat 3 Men 35+ 3 / 27
Nicolas Theopold Cat 3 Men 35+ 10 / 27
Damien Dabrowski Cat 3 Men 35+ 15 / 27
Stacey Mcconaughy Cat 4 Women 23 / 28
Ellsa Kunz Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 11 / 22
Caryn Sengupta Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 15 / 22
Marina Theopold Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 16 / 22
Mariko Wei Cat 3 Women 18 / 21
John Duncan Cat 4 Men 45+ 1 / 48
Andrew Feucht iii Cat 4 Men 45+ 27 / 48
Peter Cousseau Cat 4 Men 45+ 28 / 48
Mark Spencer-coons Men 55+ 16 / 25
Bryan Willman Men 55+ 23 / 25
Joseph Lindstrom Men 55+ 25 / 25
Joaquin Luna Cat 4 Men 4 / 38
Daniel Perry Cat 4 Men 6 / 38
Mark Thompson Cat 4 Men 13 / 38
Shawn Mcgaff Cat 4 Men 37 / 38

CXR #4 CrossOutCancer (Oct 28 2018)

Marina Theopold Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 5 / 8
Laura Martin Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 6 / 12
Mariko Wei Cat. 3 Women 16 / 17
Cherish Sutull Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 5 / 8
Sheryl Johnson Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 7 / 8
Kevin Johnson Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 5 / 10
Mark Spencer-coons Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 10 / 10
Sven Koehler Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 3 / 17
Reeve Geary Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 15 / 17
Nicolas Theopold Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 10 / 21
Justin Pierce Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 20 / 21
Maarten Brugmans Cat. 3 Men 4 / 13
Michael Chaten Cat. 3 Men 10 / 13
Jordan Lucke Cat. 3 Men 12 / 13
Kyle Capizzi Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 37 / 41
Bryan Willman Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 38 / 41
Quinn Dusenberry Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 25 / 30
Brian Debronsky Cat. 1/2 Men 17 / 24
Jack Capizzi Junior Boys CX racing age 6-9 7 / 11
Mark Spencer-coons Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 7 / 13
Bryan Willman Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 13 / 13
Mark Shanaberger Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 11 / 26
Stephen Bret hart Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 23 / 26
Mark Thompson Cat. 4 Men 2 / 20
Justin Cooper Cat. 4 Men 15 / 20

Woolley Cross (Oct 27 2018)

Taylor Kendall Men B 17 / 18

CXR #3 DudeItsCross (Oct 21 2018)

Mariko Wei Cat. 3 Women 14 / 15
Tracey Gramenz Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 4 / 9
Jamie Schoenborn Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 6 / 9
Sheryl Johnson Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 7 / 9
Nicole Capizzi Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 8 / 9
Ellsa Kunz Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 3 / 13
Laura Martin Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 9 / 13
Marina Theopold Beginner Women 2 / 12
Sven Koehler Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 6 / 22
Reeve Geary Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 14 / 22
Mark Hollyhead Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 5 / 22
Jamie Schoenborn Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 5 / 14
Stacey M mcconaughy Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 10 / 14
Ehrin Bulfin Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 25 / 44
Kyle Capizzi Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 31 / 44
Mark Orr Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 35 / 44
Bryan Willman Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 40 / 44
Maarten Brugmans Cat. 3 Men 4 / 19
Michael Chaten Cat. 3 Men 15 / 19
Jordan Lucke Cat. 3 Men 17 / 19
Mark Spencer-coons Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 7 / 20
Bryan Willman Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 19 / 20
Mark Shanaberger Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 11 / 30
Chip Greaves Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 25 / 30
Justin Cooper Beginner Men 5 / 22
Ehrin Bulfin Clydesdales 4 / 19
Mark Thompson Cat. 4 Men 4 / 23
Michael Palmer Cat. 4 Men 20 / 23
Mark Orr Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 24 / 28

Deschutes River CX (Oct 20 2018)

Reeve Geary Open Men 13 / 14
Taylor Kendall Cat 3 Master men 35+ 2 / 2

MFG Cyclocross - Magnuson Park (Oct 14 2018)

Jonas Bakkane Elite Master Men 26 / 36
Stacey m Mcconaughy Single Speed Women 6 / 9
Ehrin Bulfin Single Speed Men 37 / 56
Joe Christian Single Speed Men 40 / 56
Maarten Brugmans Cat 3 Men 9 / 37
Michael Chaten Cat 3 Men 15 / 37
Brandon Bouwkamp Cat 3 Men 23 / 37
Jordan Lucke Cat 3 Men 32 / 37
Gavin Feucht Middle School Boys 27 / 27
Max Koehler 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 16 / 21
Jack Capizzi 1st & 2nd Grade Boys 12 / 15
Quinn Dusenberry Men 50+ 12 / 21
Jeff Kenknight Men 50+ 14 / 21
Reeve Geary Men 50+ 18 / 21
Sven Koehler Cat 3 Men 45+ 6 / 38
Mark Hollyhead Cat 3 Men 45+ 12 / 38
Michael Mckinney Cat 3 Men 45+ 32 / 38
Sid Wray Cat 3 Men 35+ 1 / 29
Paul Strefling Cat 3 Men 35+ 9 / 29
Damien Dabrowski Cat 3 Men 35+ 19 / 29
Sheryl Johnson Women 50+ 5 / 12
Stacey Mcconaughy Cat 4 Women 20 / 34
Ellsa Kunz Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 9 / 20
Laura Martin Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 13 / 20
Ivy Cheung Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 19 / 20
Sylvia Gorter Beginner Women 14 / 33
Steve Ellis Men 60+ 14 / 15
John Duncan Cat 4 Men 45+ 3 / 72
Mark Shanaberger Cat 4 Men 45+ 19 / 72
Peter Cousseau Cat 4 Men 45+ 26 / 72
Andrew Feucht iii Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 / 72
Anthony Russell Cat 4 Men 45+ 57 / 72
Mark Spencer-coons Men 55+ 14 / 26
Bryan Willman Men 55+ 26 / 26
Millan Alonso Cat 4 Men 35+ 32 / 50
Daniel Perry Cat 4 Men 8 / 63
Joaquin Luna Cat 4 Men 13 / 63
Shawn Mcgaff Cat 4 Men 62 / 63

Bellingham BMX (Oct 13 2018)

Brian Debronsky Men A 4 / 16

CXR #2 CrossAbides (Oct 7 2018)

Mariko Wei Cat. 3 Women 11 / 13
Munira Rahemtulla Cat. 4 Women 18 / 22
Laura Martin Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 7 / 12
Nicole Capizzi Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 1 / 11
Caryn Sengupta Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 8 / 11
Mark Hollyhead Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 6 / 33
Sven Koehler Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 11 / 33
Reeve Geary Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 26 / 33
Michael Mckinney Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 27 / 33
Russ Rainforth Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 7 / 10
Stacey M mcconaughy Single-speed Women (all ages and categories) 7 / 9
Paul Strefling Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 4 / 32
Damien Dabrowski Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 14 / 32
Mark Orr Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 32 / 32
Maarten Brugmans Cat. 3 Men 5 / 26
Daniel Rossano Cat. 3 Men 12 / 26
Michael Chaten Cat. 3 Men 18 / 26
Jordan Lucke Cat. 3 Men 22 / 26
Brian Debronsky Cat. 1/2 Men 10 / 13
Mark Shanaberger Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 14 / 34
Michael Palmer Beginner Men 13 / 23
Mark Spencer-coons Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 6 / 13
Nicolas Theopold Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 2 / 32
Caleb Banta-green Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 28 / 32
Mark Thompson Cat. 4 Men 5 / 25

NW CX Cup #3 - Bellingham BMX (Oct 6 2018)

Sid Wray Men 35+ Cat 3 1 / 5
Damien Dabrowski Men 17+ Cat 3 4 / 4
Damien Dabrowski Men Single Speed 17+ Open 5 / 13

MFG Cyclocross - Mooca Liets (Sep 30 2018)

Stacey m Mcconaughy Single Speed Women 7 / 8
Mark t Orr Single Speed Men 39 / 46
Kyle Capizzi Single Speed Men 44 / 46
Brandon Bouwkamp Cat 3 Men 21 / 31
Max Koehler 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 9 / 21
Jonas Bakkane Elite Master Men 24 / 39
Russ Rainforth Men 50+ 14 / 26
Sven Koehler Cat 3 Men 45+ 8 / 36
Sid Wray Cat 3 Men 35+ 2 / 36
Damien Dabrowski Cat 3 Men 35+ 16 / 36
Andrea Bogni Cat 3 Men 35+ 28 / 36
Mark Orr Cat 3 Men 35+ 33 / 36
Sheryl Johnson Women 50+ 5 / 13
Stacey Mcconaughy Cat 4 Women 17 / 28
Ellsa Kunz Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 13 / 22
Laura Martin Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 16 / 22
Caryn Sengupta Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 18 / 22
Mariko Wei Cat 3 Women 20 / 21
Mark Shanaberger Cat 4 Men 45+ 30 / 51
Andrew Feucht iii Cat 4 Men 45+ 37 / 51
Kelly Muldrow Cat 4 Men 45+ 42 / 51
Anthony Russell Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 / 51
Nicolas Theopold Beginner Men 1 / 27
Mark Spencer-coons Men 55+ 15 / 19
Joaquin Luna Cat 4 Men 7 / 55
Mark Thompson Cat 4 Men 11 / 55
Daniel Perry Cat 4 Men 41 / 55
Shawn Mcgaff Cat 4 Men 48 / 55

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 29 2018)

Michael Chaten Men Open Cat4 7 / 44

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 28 2018)

Michael Chaten Men Open Cat4 3 / 12

MFG Cyclocross - Leavenworth CX (Sep 23 2018)

Jonas Bakkane Elite Master Men 20 / 26
Michael Chaten Cat 3 Men 17 / 24
Max Koehler 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 10 / 19
Jeff Kenknight Men 50+ 8 / 10
Russ Rainforth Men 50+ 10 / 10
Jamie Schoenborn Elite Master Women 6 / 6
Sven Koehler Cat 3 Men 45+ 10 / 24
Sid Wray Cat 3 Men 35+ 9 / 24
Damien Dabrowski Cat 3 Men 35+ 20 / 24
Mark Orr Cat 3 Men 35+ 21 / 24
Sheryl Johnson Women 50+ 4 / 5
Laura Martin Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 14 / 22
Jordan Lucke Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 2 / 16
Anthony Russell Cat 4 Men 45+ 25 / 32
Joaquin Luna Cat 4 Men 9 / 39
Daniel Perry Cat 4 Men 12 / 39
Mark Thompson Cat 4 Men 15 / 39

NWCX Cup #2 - Ski Hill CX (Sep 22 2018)

Sven Koehler Men Open 13 / 15
Damien Dabrowski Men Cat 3 5 / 6
Roger Burton Men Single Speed 6 / 13
Damien Dabrowski Men Single Speed 9 / 13
Sid Wray Men 35+ Cat 3 2 / 8
Johnson Sheryl Women 50+ Open 1 / 1
Mark Thompson Men Cat 5 4 / 18
Russ Rainforth Men 45+ Cat 4 2 / 12
Michael Chaten Men Cat 4 15 / 24
Jordan Lucke Men Cat 4 19 / 24
Kevin Johnson Men 55+ Open 3 / 8
Taylor Kendall Men 35+ Cat 4 4 / 11

CXR #1 CrossTheFunk (Sep 16 2018)

Mariko Wei Cat. 3 Women 14 / 14
Cherish Sutull Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 3 / 5
Tracey Gramenz Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 4 / 5
Sheryl Johnson Cat 1-2 Master Women CX racing age 35+ 5 / 5
Laura Martin Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 4 / 8
Kevin Johnson Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 1 / 14
Diego Holmgren Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 8 / 14
Russ Rainforth Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 10 / 14
Mark Spencer-coons Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 13 / 14
Reeve Geary Cat 3 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 20 / 23
Maarten Brugmans Cat. 3 Men 7 / 15
Daniel Rossano Cat. 3 Men 8 / 15
Michael Chaten Cat. 3 Men 13 / 15
Jonas Bakkane Single-speed Men (all ages and categories) 23 / 42
Brian Debronsky Cat. 1/2 Men 6 / 11
Jonas Bakkane Cat 1-2 Master Men age 35+ 9 / 12
Sylvia Gorter Beginner Women 2 / 8
Mark Spencer-coons Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 55+ 3 / 8
Chip Greaves Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 29 / 37
Andrew Feucht iii Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+ 35 / 37
Michael Palmer Beginner Men 5 / 16
Caleb Banta-green Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 35+ 15 / 16
Mark Thompson Cat. 4 Men 8 / 26
Antonio Coria Cat. 4 Men 13 / 26

Washington Women of Cross (Sep 15 2018)

Adrienne Burger Women Cat 4 3 / 10

MFG Cyclocross - Lake Sammamish (Sep 9 2018)

Brian Debronsky Elite Men 13 / 18
Roger Burton Elite Master Men 22 / 32
Jonas Bakkane Elite Master Men 28 / 32
Stacey m Mcconaughy Single Speed Women 10 / 11
Adam Vandyke Single Speed Men 17 / 51
Damien Dabrowski Single Speed Men 18 / 51
Mark t Orr Single Speed Men 36 / 51
Ehrin Bulfin Single Speed Men 38 / 51
Kyle Capizzi Single Speed Men 39 / 51
Markj Shanaberger Single Speed Men 45 / 51
Michael Chaten Cat 3 Men 12 / 30
Jordan Lucke Cat 3 Men 20 / 30
Max Koehler 3rd - 5th Grade Boys 15 / 30
Jeff Kenknight Men 50+ 12 / 21
Russ Rainforth Men 50+ 13 / 21
Cherish Sutull Elite Master Women 5 / 7
Jamie Schoenborn Elite Master Women 6 / 7
Tracey Gramenz Elite Master Women 7 / 7
Sven Koehler Cat 3 Men 45+ 24 / 38
Michael Mckinney Cat 3 Men 45+ 35 / 38
Peter l Cousseau Cat 3 Men 45+ 36 / 38
Caleb Bantagreen Cat 3 Men 45+ 37 / 38
Sid Wray Cat 3 Men 35+ 1 / 38
Damien Dabrowski Cat 3 Men 35+ 11 / 38
Taylor Kendall Cat 3 Men 35+ 31 / 38
Sheryl Johnson Women 50+ 5 / 14
Lois Smith Cat 4 Women 8 / 26
Adrienne Burger Cat 4 Women 17 / 26
Stacey Mcconaughy Cat 4 Women 22 / 26
Nicole Capizzi Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 12 / 23
Ellsa Kunz Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 13 / 23
Laura Martin Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 16 / 23
Caryn Sengupta Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 17 / 23
Sylvia Gorter Beginner Women 17 / 22
John Duncan Cat 4 Men 45+ 8 / 70
Mark Shanaberger Cat 4 Men 45+ 36 / 70
Kelly Muldrow Cat 4 Men 45+ 55 / 70
Michael Palmer Beginner Men 32 / 50
Diego Holmgren Men 55+ 7 / 19
Mark Spencer-coons Men 55+ 15 / 19
James Henley Cat 4 Men 35+ 37 / 40
Joaquin Luna Cat 4 Men 12 / 59
Daniel Perry Cat 4 Men 21 / 59
Mark Thompson Cat 4 Men 23 / 59
Shawn Mcgaff Cat 4 Men 51 / 59
Bradley Newbould Cat 4 Men 59 / 59

NWCX Cup #1 (Sep 8 2018)

Johnson Sheryl Women 50+ Open 2 / 3
Damien Dabrowski Men Single Speed 3 / 9
Michael Chaten Men Cat 4 5 / 18
Jordan Lucke Men Cat 4 10 / 18
Damien Dabrowski Men Cat 3 8 / 10
Kevin Johnson Men 60+ Open 2 / 8
Russ Rainforth Men 45+ Cat 4 8 / 19
Mark Spencer-coons Men 45+ Cat 4 14 / 19
Taylor Kendall Men 35+ Open 24 / 28
Sid Wray Men 35+ Cat 3 2 / 4

US Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2018)

Johnson Sheryl Women Masters 60-64 8 / 9
Tina Rainforth Women Masters 50-54 11 / 16

US Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2018)

Kevin Johnson Men Masters 60-64 6 / 47
Erik Brooks Men Masters 65-69 12 / 24

US Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2018)

Kevin Johnson Men Masters 50+ 20 / 64
Erik Brooks Men Masters 50+ 46 / 64
Johnson Sheryl Women Masters 40+ 21 / 31
Tina Rainforth Women Masters 40+ 25 / 31

NWCXCUP #7 | WSBA CX Championships (Dec 17 2017)

Roger Burton Open Men 45+ 16 / 18
Sven Koehler Open Men 45+ 17 / 18
Mark Hollyhead Cat3 Men 45+ 4 / 15
Johnson Sheryl Open Women 40+ 3 / 3
Lois Smith Cat5 Women 3 / 5
Tina Rainforth Cat3/4 Women 40+ 1 / 2
Laura Martin Cat3/4 Women 40+ 2 / 2
Kevin Johnson Open Men 60+ 2 / 9
Erik Brooks Open Men 60+ 6 / 9

Busiest Racers

in last months
Kevin Johnson 100
Mark Spencer-coons 82
Sheryl Johnson 79
Jeff Lynch 74
Erik Brooks 74
Sven Koehler 71
Bryan Willman 65
Reeve Geary 61
Roger Burton 60
Jordan Lucke 60
Quinn Dusenberry 46
Russ Rainforth 46
Laura Martin 45
Mark Orr 43
Michael Chaten 41
Jonas Bakkane 39
Justin Pierce 38
Mark Hollyhead 36
Mark Shanaberger 35
Brian Debronsky 34
Damien Dabrowski 32
Mariko Wei 32
Steve Ellis 30
Nicole Capizzi 28
Michael Mckinney 27
Tina Rainforth 26
Johnson Sheryl 26
Peter Hall 26
Maarten Brugmans 25
Robbie Phillips 25
Kozo Nozawa 25
Joseph Christian 24
Amy Pierce 23
Craig Burgess 23
Nicolas Theopold 23
Mark Thompson 22
Richard Shelmerdine 22
Dawn Mcconaghy 22
Ehrin Bulfin 22
John Sullivan 21
Rainer Leuschke 21
Chip Greaves 21
Jodi Duquette 21
Roy Colven 20
Dan Mcgrady 20
Eva Wong 20
Forrest Murphy 19
Thomas Baron 19
Andrea Leuschke 18
Kyle Capizzi 18
Ryan Connolly 18
Christopher Fast 18
Taylor Kendall 18
Munira Rahemtulla 18
Jason Ingram 17
Brian Dewey 17
Brendan Connolly 17
Jim Peot 17
Jodi Connolly 17
Max Koehler 17
Aran Connolly 16
Caleb Banta-green 16
Jeff Nelson 16
John Christian 16
Richard Bankhead 16
Adam Vandyke 16
Nathan Webster 16
Jack Capizzi 15
Johan Leuschke 15
Paul Strefling 15
Christian Bantzer 14
Diego Holmgren 14
Shawn Mcgaff 14
Asa Douglas 14
Steven Kady 13
Adrienne Burger 13
Emily Nevin 13
Antonio Coria 13
D Parsons 13
Elizabeth Kady 12
Ivy Cheung 12
Ellen Butzel 12
Stacey Mcconaughy 11
Marne Fox-barrow 11
Joe Christian 11
Sid Wray 11
Rob Born 11
Zach Hall 10
Nate Hall 9
Michael Lynch 9
Michael Palmer 9
Sylvia Gorter 9
Aune Tietz 9
Daniel Perry 9
Ellsa Kunz 9
John Duncan 8
Caryn Sengupta 8
Joaquin Luna 8
Christina Polwarth 8
Jamie Schoenborn 8