Log In

Team Overview: BioWheels Cincy
(redirected from: BioWheels Racing)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Harbin Park CX (Sep 9 2018)

Jerome Vieh Men Masters 40-69 Cat 1/2/3/4 50 / 61

Cap City Cross #5 - Smith Farms: rollin' in the hay cross (Nov 12 2016)

Doug Hamilton Men Cat 3/4 24 / 26
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 3/4 6 / 9

Kings CX (Oct 30 2016)

Karen Wells-hamilton Women 2/Elite 35+/Cat 3/Cat 4/Cat 61 / 72

Harbin Park CX (Sep 25 2016)

Jerome Vieh Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 83 / 90

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 11 2016)

Jerome Vieh Men 15-49 Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/ Jr 18 54 / 61

Lionheart CX (Sep 4 2016)

Aaron Lakanen Men Senior 4/5 Jr 1518 58 / 68
Jerome Vieh Men Senior 4/5 Jr 1518 61 / 68

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Andy Perrino Men Master 55-59 74 / 88

US National Championships Day 1 (Jan 5 2016)

Andy Perrino Men Non-Championship 50+ 71 / 80

NCCX Race #13 (Jan 3 2016)

Andy Perrino Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27

OVCX GRAND FINALE at the Indy Cycloplex (Dec 6 2015)

Nathan Mirus Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 48
Barry Benkert Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 48
Jerome Vieh Men Cat 4 35+/ 5 51 / 54

Cap City Cross #5-Smith Farms p/b Team Jeni's (Nov 21 2015)

Jerome Vieh Men Cat 4/5 32 / 38

Ohio CX State Championships Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Karen Wells-hamilton Women 60-64 Masters 1 / 1

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Jerome Vieh Men Cat 4/5 37 / 40

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Daniel Pike Men Cat 2/Cat 3/Men 35+ 54 / 71
Jerome Vieh Men Cat 4 35+/Cat 5 45 / 50

Kings CX (Oct 31 2015)

Daniel Pike Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2/3 67 / 71
Aaron Lakanen Men Cat 4 35+/Cat 5 36 / 73

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 18 2015)

Aaron Lakanen Men Cat 4/5 30 / 59

Cap City - Lobdell Frisbee CX (Oct 10 2015)

Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 3/4 9 / 10

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Sep 27 2015)

Aaron Lakanen Men Cat 3/4 63 / 72
Jerome Vieh Men Cat 4/5 48 / 55

OVCX Opener: Harbin Park (Sep 13 2015)

Daniel Pike Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 55

Lionheart CX (Sep 6 2015)

Andy Perrino Men 35+ Masters 23 / 46

2015 US Nationals Day 2 (Jan 8 2015)

Geraldine Schulze Women Master 50-54 5 / 23

St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Dec 14 2014)

Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 35
Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24

OVCX at Indy Cycloplex (Dec 7 2014)

Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 28

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Briana Ulanowski Women Cat 1/2/3 26 / 31
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 50

Team J's Bikes Trader's Point Cyclocross #4 (Nov 22 2014)

Amanda Virostko Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Geraldine Schulze Women Master 30+ 1 / 18
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Master 30+ 18 / 18
Joe Bellante Men Master 45+ 14 / 46
Andy Perrino Men Master 45+ 16 / 46

Cap City Cross Finale @ Infirmary Mound (Nov 15 2014)

Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 3/4 9 / 12
Doug Hamilton Men 55+ Masters 4 / 5

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 3-Masters 35+Girls U19 4 / 23
Andy Perrino Men Master 45+-Masters 55+SinglespeedBoys 61 / 68
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 2- 3Masters 35+ 40 / 83
Nathan Mirus Men Cat 2- 3Masters 35+ 47 / 83

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Briana Ulanowski Women Cat 3-Masters 35+Girls U19 21 / 24
Kristofer Karwisch Men Master 35+ Cat 2/3 41 / 85

Cap City Cross #4 Smith Farms p/b Team Jeni's (Nov 8 2014)

Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 3/4 11 / 16

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2014)

Daniel Pike Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 126
Andy Perrino Men Cat 1/2/3 79 / 126
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 2/3/4 16 / 127
Barry Benkert Men Cat 2/3/4 20 / 127
Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 2/3/4 3 / 50
Briana Ulanowski Women Cat 2/3/4 33 / 50

Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Nov 1 2014)

Jason Mott Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 111
Nathan Mirus Men Cat 1/2/3 58 / 111
Daniel Pike Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 111
Barry Benkert Men Cat 1/2/3 76 / 111
Andy Perrino Men Cat 1/2/3/4 64 / 107
Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 2/3 3 / 50
Briana Ulanowski Women Cat 2/3 28 / 50

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Oct 31 2014)

Jason Mott Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 80
Nathan Mirus Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 80
Barry Benkert Men Cat 1/2/3 63 / 80
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 80
Sam Morgan Men Cat 1/2/3 67 / 80
Mark Rucker Men Cat 1/2/3 71 / 80
Aaron Lakanen Men Cat 4/5 41 / 61
Andy Perrino Men Cat 2/3/4 58 / 88
Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 2/3/4 2 / 34

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 26 2014)

Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 31
Sam Morgan Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 67
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 67
Daniel Pike Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 67
Mark Rucker Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 67

BloomingCross (Oct 19 2014)

Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17
Sam Morgan Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 56
Mark Rucker Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 56

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 26
Sam Morgan Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 55
Jason Mott Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 55
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 55
Aaron Lakanen Men Cat 4/5 36 / 62

Gun Club Cyclocross at Valley View (Oct 5 2014)

Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 41
Jason Mott Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 77
Daniel Pike Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 77
Sam Morgan Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 77
Barry Benkert Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 77
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 1/2/3 76 / 77
Aaron Lakanen Men Cat 4/5 42 / 85
Mark Rucker Men Cat 3/4 7 / 110

Nebo Ridge Bicycles Trader's Point Cyclocross #2 (Oct 4 2014)

Amanda Virostko Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8

Caesars Ford CX (Sep 28 2014)

Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/2 7 / 35
Doug Hamilton Men Open 52 / 59
Briana Ulanowski Women Cat 4 8 / 25
Jason Mott Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 64
Daniel Pike Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 64
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 64
Sam Morgan Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 64
Aaron Lakanen Men Cat 4/5 45 / 78
Barry Benkert Men Cat 3/4 3 / 80

Team Nebo Ridge Trader's Point Cyclocross #1 (Sep 21 2014)

Amanda Virostko Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11

Cap City Cross #1 - Columbus Grand Prix Cyclocross (Sep 20 2014)

Aaron Lakanen Men Cat 4/5 16 / 62

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Jason Mott Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 80
Sam Morgan Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 80
Daniel Pike Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 80
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 80
Aaron Lakanen Men Cat 4/5 20 / 82
Barry Benkert Men Cat 3/4 27 / 112
Mark Rucker Men Cat 3/4 38 / 112
Joe Bellante Men Masters Single Speed Open 39 / 96

Lionheart CX (Sep 7 2014)

Barry Benkert Men 4/5 1 / 40
Aaron Lakanen Men 4/5 21 / 40
Andy Perrino Men 55+ MR 2 / 9
Amanda Virostko Relay Final Open 1 / 16
Andy Perrino Relay Final Open 7 / 16
Jason Mott Men 1/2 9 / 14
Sam Morgan Men 3 6 / 16
Daniel Pike Men 35+ MR 1 / 23
Daniel Pike Men 35+ MR 20 / 23

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 15 2013)

Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/ 2/3 6 / 27
Joe Bellante Men Cat 2/3 9 / 26
Jason Mott Men Cat 1/2 24 / 26
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 3 30 / 57
Sam Morgan Men Cat 3 31 / 57
Andy Perrino Men Cat 3 36 / 57

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Dec 8 2013)

Andy Perrino Men Cat 3 Men 11 / 18
Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/ 2/3 7 / 18
Joe Bellante Men Cat 2/3 7 / 18
Michael Schulze Men Cat 2/3 11 / 18

Cap City Cross #8 - PostgivingCross @ DarreeFields (Nov 30 2013)

Kristofer Karwisch Men Category 3/4 3 / 8

OVCX @ IndyCycloplex (Nov 24 2013)

Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/ 2/3 7 / 33
Michael Schulze Men Cat 2/3 13 / 33
Joe Bellante Men Cat 2/3 16 / 33
Daniel Pike Men Cat 1/2 23 / 33
Jason Mott Men Cat 1/2 24 / 33
Steven Gers Men Cat 1/2 29 / 33
Andy Perrino Men Cat 3 42 / 63
Tim Humbert Men Cat 3 54 / 63

Cap City Cross #6 @Smith Farms P/B Team Jenis (Nov 10 2013)

Doug Hamilton Men Masters 44+ 11 / 12
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 3/4 13 / 13

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Steven Gers Men Cat 2/3 47 / 81
Nathan Mirus Men Cat 2/3 75 / 81
Joe Bellante Men Cat 2/3 80 / 81
Andy Perrino Men Cat 3 73 / 90

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Mark Rucker Men Cat 4/5 30 / 64
Jason Mott Men ProCX 1 Elite 58 / 62
Daniel Pike Men Cat 2/3 36 / 92
Joe Bellante Men Cat 2/3 46 / 92
Steven Gers Men Cat 2/3 50 / 92
Nathan Mirus Men Cat 2/3 68 / 92
Sam Morgan Men Cat 3 47 / 97
Andy Perrino Men Cat 3 71 / 97
Scott Murschel Men Cat 3 80 / 97

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)

Daniel Pike Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 93
Steven Gers Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 93
Nathan Mirus Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 93
Joe Bellante Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 93
Bridget Donovan Women Cat 2/3/4 22 / 57
Geraldine Schulze Women UCI Elite 29 / 35
Sam Morgan Men Cat 3 26 / 93
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 3 32 / 93
Tim Humbert Men Cat 3 77 / 93
Andy Perrino Men Cat 3 83 / 93

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 3/4 4 / 78
Jason Mott Men ProCX 1 Elite 46 / 51
Daniel Pike Men Cat 2/3 23 / 103
Nathan Mirus Men Cat 2/3 41 / 103
Joe Bellante Men Cat 2/3 47 / 103
Michael Schulze Men Cat 2/3 56 / 103
Sam Morgan Men Cat 3 23 / 127
Andy Perrino Men Cat 3 56 / 127
Scott Murschel Men Cat 3 117 / 127
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 3 127 / 127

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 1 2013)

Jason Mott Men UCI Elite 36 / 38
Nathan Mirus Men Cat 2/3/4 22 / 55
Michael Schulze Men Cat 2/3/4 30 / 55
Steven Gers Men Cat 2/3/4 36 / 55
Geraldine Schulze Women UCI Elite 24 / 30
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 3 14 / 75
Sam Morgan Men Cat 3 18 / 75
Andy Perrino Men Cat 3 57 / 75
Tim Humbert Men Cat 3 62 / 75
Scott Murschel Men Cat 3 72 / 75

Cap City Cross #4 & #5 @ Infirmary Mound (Oct 27 2013)

Doug Hamilton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 11 / 12
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 3/4 10 / 11

OVCX #6 - Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 27 2013)

Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/2 9 / 37
Bridget Donovan Women Cat 1/2 10 / 37
Joe Bellante Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 50
Jason Mott Men Cat 1/2 22 / 38
Steven Gers Men Cat 1/2 25 / 38
James Billiter Men Cat 1/2 26 / 38
Daniel Pike Men Cat 1/2 28 / 38
Nathan Mirus Men Cat 1/2 34 / 38
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 3 17 / 85
Sam Morgan Men Cat 3 24 / 85
Tim Humbert Men Cat 3 59 / 85
Scott Murschel Men Cat 3 71 / 85

Cap City Cross #4 & 5 @ Infirmary Mound (Oct 26 2013)

Doug Hamilton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 10 / 13
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 3/4 12 / 14

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Joe Bellante Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 44
Mark Rucker Men Cat 4/5 14 / 58
Bridget Donovan Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 34
James Billiter Men Cat 1/2 18 / 34
Mitch Graham Men Cat 1/2 19 / 34
Jason Mott Men Cat 1/2 23 / 34
Steven Gers Men Cat 1/2 28 / 34
Nathan Mirus Men Cat 1/2 33 / 34
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 3 9 / 78
Sam Morgan Men Cat 3 12 / 78
Andy Perrino Men Cat 3 41 / 78
Tim Humbert Men Cat 3 64 / 78
Scott Murschel Men Cat 3 69 / 78

OVCX #4 - Caesar's Ford (Oct 13 2013)

Mitch Graham "Wave 8 - Elite Men 1/2 15 / 43
James Billiter "Wave 8 - Elite Men 1/2 18 / 43
Daniel Pike "Wave 8 - Elite Men 1/2 19 / 43
Jason Mott "Wave 8 - Elite Men 1/2 24 / 43
Steven Gers "Wave 8 - Elite Men 1/2 30 / 43
Nathan Mirus "Wave 8 - Elite Men 1/2 33 / 43
Bridget Donovan "Wave 7 - Elite Women (1/2 13 / 31
Joe Bellante "Wave 6 - Men 45+ / 55+ (Cat 1/2/3) 16 / 50
Sam Morgan "Wave 5 - Cat 3 Men 13 / 77
Kristofer Karwisch "Wave 5 - Cat 3 Men 15 / 77
Andy Perrino "Wave 5 - Cat 3 Men 39 / 77
Scott Murschel "Wave 5 - Cat 3 Men 63 / 77
Tim Humbert "Wave 5 - Cat 3 Men 66 / 77
Mark Rucker "Wave 3 - Cat 4/5 Men 12 / 74
Bob Combs "Wave 3 - Cat 4/5 Men 50 / 74
Karen Wells-hamilton "Wave 2 - Cat 4 Women 18 / 24

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 6 2013)

Michael Schulze Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 43
Joe Bellante Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 43
Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 32
Bridget Donovan Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 32
Mitch Graham Men Cat 1/2 15 / 38
Daniel Pike Men Cat 1/2 19 / 38
James Billiter Men Cat 1/2 22 / 38
Steven Gers Men Cat 1/2 30 / 38
Jason Mott Men Cat 1/2 34 / 38
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 3 9 / 87
Sam Morgan Men Cat 3 29 / 87
Andy Perrino Men Cat 3 38 / 87
Scott Murschel Men Cat 3 64 / 87
Tim Humbert Men Cat 3 68 / 87

St Mary's Child Center Cyclocross (Sep 29 2013)

Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 31
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 4 26 / 30
Michael Schulze Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-59 8 / 46
Joe Bellante Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-59 11 / 46
Doug Hamilton Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-59 44 / 46
Mark Rucker Men Cat 4/5 24 / 89
Mitch Graham Men Cat 1/2 25 / 44
Daniel Pike Men Cat 1/2 28 / 44
Steven Gers Men Cat 1/2 34 / 44
Jason Mott Men Cat 1/2 39 / 44
Nathan Mirus Men Cat 1/2 42 / 44
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 3 10 / 84
Sam Morgan Men Cat 3 43 / 84
Andy Perrino Men Cat 3 50 / 84
Scott Murschel Men Cat 3 59 / 84

Summit Vision Cyclo-Cross Race (Sep 21 2013)

Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 3/4 8 / 10
James Billiter Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 24
Steven Gers Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 24
Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Bridget Donovan Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Joe Bellante Men Masters 45-54 3 / 16
Doug Hamilton Men Masters 55+ 3 / 4

Bloomingcross (Sep 15 2013)

Mark Rucker Men Cat 4/5 26 / 78
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 35
Bridget Donovan Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 35
James Billiter Men Cat 1/2 26 / 53
Daniel Pike Men Cat 1/2 32 / 53
Mitch Graham Men Cat 1/2 34 / 53
Steven Gers Men Cat 1/2 35 / 53
Jason Mott Men Cat 1/2 38 / 53
Nathan Mirus Men Cat 1/2 49 / 53
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 3 30 / 104
Sam Morgan Men Cat 3 56 / 104
Scott Murschel Men Cat 3 81 / 104

Lionheart CX (Sep 7 2013)

Andy Perrino Men Cat 3/4 16 / 47
Sam Morgan Men Cat 3/4 18 / 47
Scott Murschel Men Cat 3/4 29 / 47
Joe Bellante Men Cat 1/2/3 40+ 11 / 27
Daniel Pike Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Jason Mott Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
James Billiter Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Steven Gers Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19
Michael Schulze Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19
Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Malissa Petrov Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Joe Bellante Men Master Final 45-49 48 / 83
Michael Schulze Men Master Final 45-49 79 / 83
James Billiter Men Master Finals 35-39 34 / 72

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 3 (Jan 31 2013)

Geraldine Schulze Women Master Final 45-49 3 / 8

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)

Michael Schulze Men Master Heat 1 45-49 14 / 29
James Billiter Men Master Heat 3 35-39 10 / 22

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 1 (Jan 29 2013)

Geraldine Schulze Women Master Seeding 45-49 1 / 8

Kings International Cyclocross (Jan 26 2013)

Michael Schulze Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-49 10 / 16
Joe Bellante Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-49 13 / 16
Geraldine Schulze Women UCI Elite Women 11 / 12
Steven Gers Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-39 4 / 6
Mackenzie Green Women Cat 2/3/4 9 / 12

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Michael Schulze Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 40 / 61

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2013)

Geraldine Schulze Women Master 45-49 5 / 12

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)

Steven Gers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 8 / 14

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

Joe Bellante Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 13 / 24
Steven Gers Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 10 / 19

OVXC Finale at IndyCycloplex (Dec 16 2012)

James Billiter Men Elite Men 1/2 29 / 54
Michael Schulze Men Elite Men 1/2 30 / 54
Daniel Pike Men Elite Men 1/2 32 / 54
Jason Mott Men Elite Men 1/2 38 / 54
Mitch Graham Men Elite Men 1/2 49 / 54
Joe Bellante Men Elite Men 1/2 54 / 54
Steven Gers Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 13 / 53
Scott Murschel Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 41 / 53
Doug Hamilton Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 46 / 53
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 3 8 / 29
Geraldine Schulze Women Elite Women 3 / 27
Bridget Donovan Women Elite Women 10 / 27

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Dec 9 2012)

Geraldine Schulze Women Elite Women 2 / 23
Bridget Donovan Women Elite Women 9 / 23
Steven Gers Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 10 / 47
Scott Murschel Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 32 / 47
Michael Schulze Men Elite Men 25 / 41
Daniel Pike Men Elite Men 27 / 41
Joe Bellante Men Elite Men 30 / 41
Mitch Graham Men Elite Men 35 / 41
James Billiter Men Elite Men 36 / 41
Jason Mott Men Elite Men 38 / 41
Nathan Mirus Men Elite Men 41 / 41
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 3 2 / 19

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 2 2012)

Geraldine Schulze Women Elite Women 3 / 28
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 4 18 / 19
Steven Gers Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 17 / 60
Scott Murschel Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 47 / 60
Doug Hamilton Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 51 / 60
Michael Schulze Men Elite Men 25 / 46
James Billiter Men Elite Men 34 / 46
Daniel Pike Men Elite Men 38 / 46
Joe Bellante Men Elite Men 39 / 46
Jason Mott Men Elite Men 41 / 46
Mitch Graham Men Elite Men 42 / 46
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 3 11 / 30

Darree Fields 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Scott Murschel Men Cat 3/4 7 / 16

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Nov 18 2012)

Geraldine Schulze Women Elite Women 4 / 15
Bridget Donovan Women Elite Women 5 / 15
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 4 19 / 22
Steven Gers Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 11 / 41
Doug Hamilton Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 31 / 41
Scott Murschel Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 39 / 41
James Billiter Men Elite Men 14 / 34
Michael Schulze Men Elite Men 23 / 34
Daniel Pike Men Cat 3 4 / 24
Jason Mott Men Cat 3 6 / 24
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 3 16 / 24

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 2/3 6 / 33
James Billiter Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 71
Joe Bellante Men Master 45-99 20 / 46
Bridget Donovan Women Pro/Cat 1 41 / 48

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 2/3 9 / 32
James Billiter Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 75
Joe Bellante Men Master 45-99 18 / 47
Bridget Donovan Women Pro/Cat 1 41 / 48

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)

James Billiter Men UCI Elite Men 1/2 50 / 55
Steven Gers Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 19 / 70
Scott Murschel Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 48 / 70
Daniel Pike Men Cat 3 16 / 50
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 3 18 / 50
Jason Mott Men Cat 3 19 / 50
Bridget Donovan Women UCI Elite Women 17 / 23
Nathan Mirus Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 39 / 46
Geraldine Schulze Women Open F 2 / 43

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

James Billiter Men UCI Elite Men 40 / 47
Doug Hamilton Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 64 / 80
Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 49
Bridget Donovan Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 4 / 49
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 41 / 49
Joe Bellante Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 40 / 55
Michael Schulze Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 51 / 55

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2012)

James Billiter Men Elite Men 1/2 37 / 46
Doug Hamilton Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 50 / 67
Scott Murschel Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 56 / 67
Jason Mott Men Cat 3 13 / 36
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 3 32 / 36
Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 29
Bridget Sempsrott Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 7 / 29
Bridget Donovan Women Elite Women 1/2 14 / 16
Joe Bellante Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 23 / 35
Michael Schulze Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-49 25 / 35

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 28 2012)

Bridget Donovan Women Elite Women 7 / 26
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 4 26 / 34
Steven Gers Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 17 / 80
Scott Murschel Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 51 / 80
Doug Hamilton Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 64 / 80
James Billiter Men Elite Men 27 / 58
Michael Schulze Men Elite Men 41 / 58
Mitch Graham Men Elite Men 43 / 58
Joe Bellante Men Elite Men 53 / 58
Nathan Mirus Men Elite Men 56 / 58
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 3 29 / 45

Bloomingcross (Oct 21 2012)

Bridget Donovan Women Elite Women 3 / 23
Geraldine Schulze Women Elite Women 6 / 23
James Billiter Men Elite Men 22 / 40
Michael Schulze Men Elite Men 27 / 40
Nathan Mirus Men Elite Men 31 / 40

Ohio State Cyclocross Championships - Master / Junior (Oct 20 2012)

Karen Wells-hamilton Women 60+ 2 / 2
Doug Hamilton Men 55-59 4 / 9
James Billiter Men 35-39 2 / 13
Scott Murschel Men 35-39 8 / 13
Michael Schulze Men 45-49 4 / 16
Joe Bellante Men 45-49 6 / 16
Geraldine Schulze Women 45-49 1 / 4

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

Bridget Donovan Women Elite Women 4 / 28
Bridget Sempsrott Women Elite Women 25 / 28
Geraldine Schulze Women Elite Women 27 / 28
Steven Gers Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 16 / 70
Scott Murschel Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 40 / 70
Doug Hamilton Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 52 / 70
Michael Schulze Men Elite Men 22 / 53
Mitch Graham Men Elite Men 30 / 53
Joe Bellante Men Elite Men 35 / 53
Nathan Mirus Men Elite Men 42 / 53
James Billiter Men Elite Men 45 / 53
Jason Mott Men Cat 3 16 / 49
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 3 27 / 49

Caesars Ford CX (Oct 6 2012)

Geraldine Schulze Women Elite Women 5 / 24
Bridget Donovan Women Elite Women 13 / 24
Bridget Sempsrott Women Elite Women 18 / 24
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 4 18 / 24
Scott Murschel Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 48 / 61
Doug Hamilton Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 55 / 61
James Billiter Men Elite Men 28 / 52
Michael Schulze Men Elite Men 35 / 52
Steven Gers Men Elite Men 45 / 52
Joe Bellante Men Elite Men 46 / 52
Jason Mott Men Cat 3 6 / 39

St Mary's Cyclocross (Sep 30 2012)

Bridget Donovan Women Elite Women 7 / 22
Geraldine Schulze Women Elite Women 13 / 22
Bridget Sempsrott Women Elite Women 18 / 22
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 4 22 / 23
Scott Murschel Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 55 / 82
Doug Hamilton Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 63 / 82
James Billiter Men Elite Men 24 / 60
Michael Schulze Men Elite Men 34 / 60
Nathan Mirus Men Elite Men 39 / 60
Joe Bellante Men Elite Men 45 / 60
Mitch Graham Men Elite Men 50 / 60
Brian Collier Men Elite Men 54 / 60
Jason Mott Men Cat 3 8 / 50
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 3 48 / 50

Lobdell Frisbee (Sep 16 2012)

Bridget Donovan Men Women's 1/2/3/ 2 / 6
Scott Murschel Men Masters 40+ 7 / 11
Karen Wells-hamilton Men Women's Cat 3/4 6 / 6
James Billiter Men's 1/2/3 4 / 16

Huber's Apple Cross OVCX#1 (Sep 16 2012)

Bridget Donovan Women Elite Women 9 / 30
Geraldine Schulze Women Elite Women 19 / 30
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 4 22 / 29
Scott Murschel Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 39 / 78
Doug Hamilton Men Cat 2/3 Master 35-49 65 / 78
James Billiter Men Elite Men 29 / 60
Michael Schulze Men Elite Men 34 / 60
Mitch Graham Men Elite Men 50 / 60
Steven Gers Men Elite Men 51 / 60
Joe Bellante Men Elite Men 52 / 60
Brian Collier Men Elite Men 54 / 60
Jason Mott Men Cat 3 12 / 52
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 3 33 / 52

Lionheart CX (Sep 8 2012)

Scott Murschel Men Cat 3/4 36 / 43
Doug Hamilton Men Cat 3/4 39 / 43
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 3/4 17 / 21
Michael Schulze Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 23
Steven Gers Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 23
Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Bridget Donovan Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

James Billiter Men 35-39 35 / 45
Geraldine Schulze Women 45-49 8 / 20
Joe Bellante Men 45-49 30 / 59
Michael Schulze Men 45-49 57 / 59
Doug Hamilton Men 55-59 39 / 43
Karen Wells-hamilton Women 60-64 1 / 1

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

James Billiter Men Master 35-39 45 / 63
Joe Bellante Men Master 45-49 40 / 66
Michael Schulze Men Master 45-49 41 / 66

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 5 2012)

Geraldine Schulze Women Master 45-49 6 / 21

Traders Point ICX New Years Eve Cross Finale (Dec 31 2011)

Geraldine Schulze Women CAT 1-2-3 SENIOR 1 / 8

PAX Gray Goat at the Fair Cross (Dec 18 2011)

Geraldine Schulze Men Cat 1-2-3 Masters 35+ 11 / 16

PAX Gray Goat at the Fair Cross (Dec 17 2011)

Geraldine Schulze Men Cat 1-2-3 Masters 35+ 11 / 16

Kings CX: OVCX Finale (Dec 4 2011)

Scott Murschel Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 26 / 45
Jaden Sempsrott Men Cat 3 Open 12 / 32
Daniel Pike Men Cat 3 Open 16 / 32
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 3 Open 23 / 32
Jason Mott Men Cat 3 Open 28 / 32
Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 20
Bridget Donovan Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 20
Bridget Sempsrott Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 20
Michael Schulze Men Cat 1/2 Open 22 / 46
Mitch Graham Men Cat 1/2 Open 25 / 46
Joe Bellante Men Cat 1/2 Open 31 / 46
Steven Gers Men Cat 1/2 Open 35 / 46
James Billiter Men Cat 1/2 Open 40 / 46
Brian Collier Men Cat 1/2 Open 42 / 46
Nathan Mirus Men Cat 1/2 Open 43 / 46
Charles Miller Men Cat 1/2 Open 44 / 46
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 4 Open 14 / 20

Kings CX: Midwest Masters and Juniors CX Regionals (Dec 3 2011)

Jaden Sempsrott Men Cat 3 Master 30-34 1 / 4
Daniel Pike Men Cat 3 Master 30-34 3 / 4
James Billiter Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-39 3 / 6
Steven Gers Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-39 4 / 6
Mitch Graham Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-39 5 / 6
Brian Collier Men Cat 1/2 Master 35-39 6 / 6
Joe Bellante Men Cat 1/2 Master 45-49 5 / 7
Michael Schulze Men Cat 1/2 Master 45-49 6 / 7
Scott Murschel Men Cat 3 Master 35-39 7 / 7
Nathan Mirus Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 15

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Michael Schulze Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 19 / 31
Nathan Mirus Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 20 / 31
Joe Bellante Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 21 / 31
Steven Gers Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 23 / 31
Brian Collier Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 27 / 31
Mitch Graham Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 28 / 31
James Billiter Men Cat 1/2/3 Elite 30 / 31
Scott Murschel Men Cat 3 Masters 35-99 29 / 38
Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 2 / 16
Malissa Petrov Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 9 / 16
Bridget Sempsrott Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 15 / 16
Daniel Pike Men Cat 3 Open 7 / 27
Jaden Sempsrott Men Cat 3 Open 9 / 27
Jason Mott Men Cat 3 Open 18 / 27

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 2/3 89 / 109
Michael Schulze Men Singlespeed 17 / 23
Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 2/3 5 / 15
James Billiter Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 37 / 69
Nathan Mirus Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 48 / 69

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Jason Mott Men Cat 2/3 78 / 108
Michael Schulze Men Singlespeed 13 / 21
Joe Bellante Men Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 22 / 58
Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 2/3 3 / 14
Steven Gers Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 49 / 74
Nathan Mirus Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 50 / 74

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 6 2011)

James Billiter Men Cat 2/3 17 / 69
Daniel Pike Men Cat 2/3 58 / 69
Nathan Mirus Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-49 26 / 43
Joe Bellante Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-49 34 / 43
Steven Gers Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-49 37 / 43
Brian Collier Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-49 40 / 43
Michael Schulze Men Single Speed 4 / 9
Malissa Petrov Women Master 35-49 3 / 20

Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)

Doug Hamilton Men Master Cat 3 45-49 30 / 34
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Master 35-49 15 / 19

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 4 2011)

Nathan Mirus Men Master 18 / 31
Michael Schulze Men Master 23 / 31
Steven Gers Men Master 25 / 31
Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 2 / 19
Doug Hamilton Men Cat 3 Master 26 / 42
Michael Schulze Men Cat 4 Master 2 / 26
Michael Schulze Men Single Speed 2 / 4
Jason Mott Men Cat 2/3 32 / 39

Storm the Greens (Oct 30 2011)

Geraldine Schulze Women Elite Women 1/2/3 3 / 20
Malissa Petrov Women Elite Women 1/2/3 5 / 20
Bridget Sempsrott Women Elite Women 1/2/3 16 / 20
James Billiter Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 49
Joe Bellante Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 49
Steven Gers Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 49
Mitch Graham Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 49
Michael Schulze Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 49
Nathan Mirus Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 49
Jaden Sempsrott Men Cat 3 7 / 30
Daniel Pike Men Cat 3 13 / 30
Jason Mott Men Cat 3 14 / 30
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 4 19 / 23
Scott Murschel Men Master Cat 3 35-49 29 / 57
Doug Hamilton Men Master Cat 3 35-49 54 / 57
Michael Schulze Men Single Speed 6 / 9

Bloomingcross (Oct 16 2011)

Scott Murschel Men Cat 3 Master 20 / 40
Doug Hamilton Men Cat 3 Master 33 / 40
Jaden Sempsrott Men Cat 3 8 / 32
Daniel Pike Men Cat 3 14 / 32
Jason Mott Men Cat 3 16 / 32
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 3 31 / 32
Malissa Petrov Women Elite Women 2 / 17
Geraldine Schulze Women Elite Women 4 / 17
Bridget Sempsrott Women Elite Women 17 / 17
Nathan Mirus Men Elite Men 23 / 35
James Billiter Men Elite Men 28 / 35
Steven Gers Men Elite Men 31 / 35
Brian Collier Men Elite Men 32 / 35
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 4 16 / 21

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Scott Murschel Men Cat 3 Master 34 / 63
Todd Turner Men Cat 3 Master 42 / 63
Doug Hamilton Men Cat 3 Master 51 / 63
Geraldine Schulze Women Elite Women 3 / 22
Malissa Petrov Women Elite Women 7 / 22
Bridget Sempsrott Women Elite Women 12 / 22
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 4 22 / 34
James Billiter Men Elite Men 21 / 47
Nathan Mirus Men Elite Men 25 / 47
Michael Schulze Men Elite Men 28 / 47
Joe Bellante Men Elite Men 33 / 47
Steven Gers Men Elite Men 34 / 47
Mitch Graham Men Elite Men 38 / 47
Brian Collier Men Elite Men 39 / 47
Jaden Sempsrott Men Cat 3 3 / 34
Jason Mott Men Cat 3 18 / 34

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 2 2011)

James Billiter Men Cat 1/2 16 / 49
Michael Schulze Men Cat 1/2 30 / 49
Mitch Graham Men Cat 1/2 35 / 49
Nathan Mirus Men Cat 1/2 36 / 49
Steven Gers Men Cat 1/2 37 / 49
Phil Noble Men Cat 1/2 40 / 49
Joe Bellante Men Cat 1/2 42 / 49
Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/2 4 / 30
Malissa Petrov Women Cat 1/2 6 / 30
Bridget Donovan Women Cat 1/2 8 / 30
Bridget Sempsrott Women Cat 1/2 14 / 30
Scott Murschel Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 28 / 63
Todd Turner Men Cat 3 Master 35-49 59 / 63
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 4 13 / 19
Jaden Sempsrott Men Cat 3 3 / 33
Kristofer Karwisch Men Cat 3 19 / 33
Jason Mott Men Cat 3 28 / 33

GearFest CX (Oct 1 2011)

Scott Murschel Men Cat 3 Master 22 / 47
Geraldine Schulze Women Elite Women 4 / 24
Malissa Petrov Women Elite Women 7 / 24
Bridget Sempsrott Women Elite Women 15 / 24
James Billiter Men Elite Men 26 / 39
Michael Schulze Men Elite Men 35 / 39
Nathan Mirus Men Elite Men 37 / 39
Brian Collier Men Elite Men 39 / 39
Jaden Sempsrott Men Cat 3 4 / 28

St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Sep 25 2011)

Scott Murschel Men Cat 3 Master 25 / 49
Doug Hamilton Men Cat 3 Master 43 / 49
Geraldine Schulze Women Elite Women 1 / 19
Bridget Donovan Women Elite Women 3 / 19
Malissa Petrov Women Elite Women 5 / 19
Bridget Sempsrott Women Elite Women 10 / 19
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 4 17 / 22
James Billiter Men Elite Men 27 / 34
Nathan Mirus Men Elite Men 32 / 34
Jaden Sempsrott Men Cat 3 1 / 25
Jason Mott Men Cat 3 19 / 25

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 24 2011)

James Billiter Men Cat 1/2 18 / 41
Joe Bellante Men Cat 1/2 29 / 41
Michael Schulze Men Cat 1/2 33 / 41
Steven Gers Men Cat 1/2 40 / 41
Malissa Petrov Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Bridget Sempsrott Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13
Jaden Sempsrott Men Cat 3 13 / 26
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 4 14 / 20

Fisherman's Park CX (Sep 18 2011)

Doug Hamilton Men Cat 3 Master 41 / 56
Harry Wicks Men Cat 3 Master 51 / 56
Geraldine Schulze Women Elite Women 4 / 18
Malissa Petrov Women Elite Women 7 / 18
Bridget Sempsrott Women Elite Women 10 / 18
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Cat 4 15 / 23
James Billiter Men Elite Men 22 / 52
Michael Schulze Men Elite Men 32 / 52
Joe Bellante Men Elite Men 42 / 52
Steven Gers Men Elite Men 45 / 52
Mitch Graham Men Elite Men 47 / 52
Jaden Sempsrott Men Cat 3 12 / 35
Jason Mott Men Cat 3 25 / 35

Lionheart CX (Sep 10 2011)

Todd Turner Men Men Masters 35+ 8 / 16
Geraldine Schulze Women Women A 1 / 9
Malissa Petrov Women Women A 3 / 9
Bridget Sempsrott Women Women A 9 / 9
Harry Wicks Men Men Masters 45+ 12 / 16
Karen Wells-hamilton Women Women B 12 / 15
James Billiter Men Men A 3 / 19
Jason Mott Men Men A 10 / 19
Steven Gers Men Men A 11 / 19
Jaden Sempsrott Men Men A 13 / 19

OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Karen Hamilton Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 5 / 6
Brian Collier Cat 3 Men 35+ 1 / 23
Steven Gers Cat 3 Men 35+ 2 / 23
Nathan Mirus Cat 3 Men 35+ 10 / 23
Scott Murschel Cat 3 Men 35+ 23 / 23
Geraldine Schulze Cat 1/2/3 Elite Women/U23 4 / 13
Bridget Sempsrott Cat 1/2/3 Elite Women/U23 10 / 13
Tony Franklin Cat 3 Men 45+ 2 / 23
Doug Hamilton Cat 3 Men 45+ 20 / 23
Jaden Sempsrott Cat 3 Men 12 / 23
Mitch Graham Cat 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 11 / 21
Joe Bellante Cat 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 18 / 21
Scott Murschel Single Speed 7 / 9
James Billiter Cat 1/2/3 Elite Men/U23 25 / 29

OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Steven Gers Cat 3 Men 35+ 2 / 14
Brian Collier Cat 3 Men 35+ 3 / 14
Scott Murschel Cat 3 Men 35+ 10 / 14
Geraldine Schulze Cat 1/2/3 Elite Women/U23 4 / 11
Scott Murschel Single Speed 4 / 5
James Billiter Cat 1/2/3 Elite Men/U23 16 / 30

Ohio State Championships at John Byran State Park (Nov 28 2010)

James Billiter Elite Men 24 / 30
Joe Bellante Elite Masters 7 / 19
Geraldine Schulze Elite Women 6 / 14
Bridget Sempsrott Elite Women 11 / 14
Karen Hamilton Cat 3 Women 35+ 8 / 12
Steven Gers Cat 3 Men 35+ 5 / 30
Scott Murschel Cat 3 Men 35+ 30 / 30
Jaden Sempsrott Cat 3 6 / 25
Jason Mott Cat 3 13 / 25
Doug Hamilton Cat 3 Men 45+ 15 / 17
Harry Wicks Cat 3 Men 45+ 16 / 17

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Mike Noonan Men Cat 4 22 / 50

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Mike Noonan Men Cat 4 11 / 48

Promotion Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Joe Bellante Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 15
Brian Collier Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 11 / 15
Michael Franklin Men Cat 3 Master 45-99 6 / 20
Jaden Sempsrott Men Cat 3 4 / 13
Jason Mott Men Cat 3 7 / 13
Geraldine Schulze Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 8
Bridget Sempsrott Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 8
James Billiter Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 15
Brian Collier Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 2 / 18
Steven Gers Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 3 / 18
Nathan Mirus Men Cat 3 Master 35-99 9 / 18

Infimary Mound (Nov 14 2010)

Phil Noble Elite Men 15 / 24
James Billiter Elite Men 16 / 24
Phil Noble Elite Masters 4 / 13
Mitch Graham Elite Masters 6 / 13
Joe Bellante Elite Masters 8 / 13
Doug Hamilton Cat 3 45+ 14 / 15
Karen Hamilton Cat 3-4 Women 35+ 6 / 11
Brian Collier Cat 3 35+ 3 / 31
Steven Gers Cat 3 35+ 4 / 31
Nathan Mirus Cat 3 35+ 6 / 31
Geraldine Schulze Elite Women 4 / 16
Bridget Sempsrott Elite Women 9 / 16
Jaden Sempsrott Cat 3 6 / 24

Gun Club Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Scott Murschel Singlespeed 4 / 7
Tony Franklin Cat 3 Masters 45+ 8 / 21
Doug Hamilton Cat 3 Masters 45+ 19 / 21
Brian Collier Cat 3 Masters 35+ 4 / 25
Steven Gers Cat 3 Masters 35+ 6 / 25
Nathan Mirus Cat 3 Masters 35+ 8 / 25
Scott Murschel Cat 3 Masters 35+ 24 / 25
Jaden Sempsrott Cat 3 Men 9 / 23
Geraldine Schulze Cat 1/2/3 Elite Women 6 / 13
Bridget Sempsrott Cat 1/2/3 Elite Women 10 / 13
Karen Hamilton Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 6 / 9
James Billiter Cat 1/2/3 Men 16 / 21
Joe Bellante Cat 1/2/3 Masters 11 / 21
Mitch Graham Cat 1/2/3 Masters 21 / 21

Bloomington Cyclocross (Nov 6 2010)

Michael Franklin Men - Masters 45+ | 3 2 / 16
James Billiter Men - Pro/1/2 18 / 18
Karen Wells-hamilton Women - Masters 35+ | 3/4 4 / 6
Brian Collier Men - Masters 35 | 3 2 / 15
Nathan Mirus Men - Masters 35 | 3 10 / 15

Storm the Greens (Oct 31 2010)

Steven Gers Cat 3 Master 35+ 4 / 13

Hawksnest Crossfest NCCX#3 (Oct 31 2010)

Mike Noonan Men Cat 4 17 / 48

Boss Cross 3 (Oct 30 2010)

Chris Hamman Cat 4 Men 22 / 44

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Brian Collier Men Cat 2/3 58 / 107
Nathan Mirus Men Cat 2/3 82 / 107
James Billiter Men Cat 2/3 84 / 107
Mitch Graham Men Master 35+ 35-99 46 / 63
Mark Strecker Men Master 35+ 35-99 56 / 63
Geraldine Schulze Women Pro/1/2 29 / 35

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Nathan Mirus Men Cat 2/3 85 / 115
James Billiter Men Cat 2/3 92 / 115
Scott Murschel Men Cat 2/3 111 / 115
Joe Bellante Men Master 35+ 35-99 56 / 60
Geraldine Schulze Women Pro/1/2 29 / 39

Coffman Park (Oct 17 2010)

Bridget Sempsrott Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Phil Noble Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
Jaden Sempsrott Men Cat 3/4 2 / 26

Boulevard Cup (Oct 17 2010)

Chris Hamman Men Cat 4 28 / 48

BloomingCross presented by DRT Consulting (Oct 17 2010)

Michael Franklin Cat 3 Master Men 45-49 2 / 16
Brian Collier Cat 3 Master Men 35-39 2 / 15
Nathan Mirus Cat 3 Master Men 35-39 10 / 15
James Billiter Pro 1/2 Men 18 / 18
Karen Wells-hamilton Cat 3/4 Master Women 35-39 4 / 6

Harbin Park CX (Oct 10 2010)

Jaden Sempsrott Cat 2/3 29 / 77
James Billiter Cat 2/3 34 / 77
Jason Mott Cat 2/3 35 / 77
Matt Fox Cat 2/3 42 / 77
Joe Bellante Cat 2/3 43 / 77
Geraldine Schulze Elite Women 19 / 31
Mark Strecker Elite Masters 35+/45+ 42 / 48
Brian Collier Cat 3 Men 35+ 3 / 30
Steven Gers Cat 3 Men 35+ 12 / 30
Nathan Mirus Cat 3 Men 35+ 29 / 30
Harry Wicks Cat 3 Men 45+ 20 / 27

Java Johnny's CX (Oct 9 2010)

Karen Hamilton Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 18 / 24

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 8 2010)

James Billiter Cat 2/3 22 / 51
Joe Bellante Cat 2/3 34 / 51
Jason Mott Cat 2/3 43 / 51
Geraldine Schulze Elite Women 18 / 26
Nathan Mirus Cat 3 Men 35+ 6 / 25
Steven Gers Cat 3 Men 35+ 11 / 25
Brian Collier Cat 3 Men 35+ 12 / 25
Scott Murschel Cat 3 Men 35+ 24 / 25
Tony Franklin Cat 3 Men 45+ 2 / 24
Harry Wicks Cat 3 Men 45+ 23 / 24
Doug Hamilton Cat 3 Men 45+ 24 / 24

Big Run Cyclocross (Oct 3 2010)

Phil Noble Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25

OVCX #2 - Tour de Louisville (Oct 3 2010)

Steven Gers Cat 3 30 / 61

Boss Cross #2 (Oct 3 2010)

Chris Hamman Cat 4 Men 23 / 39

Shawnee Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Scott Murschel Men Single Speed 4 / 5
Mark Strecker Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-39 2 / 3
Scott Murschel Men Cat 3 Masters 35-39 2 / 2
Doug Hamilton Men Cat 3 Masters 45-49 6 / 7

Kings Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Brian Collier Men Cat 3 - Masters 35+ 4 / 29
Nathan Mirus Men Cat 3 - Masters 35+ 6 / 29
Steven Gers Men Cat 3 - Masters 35+ 12 / 29
Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Bridget Sempsrott Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Chris Carville Men Cat 4 - Masters 35+ 35 / 37
Karen Hamilton Women Cat 3/4 - Masters 35+ 9 / 14
Kate Graham Women Cat 3/4 - Masters 35+ 12 / 14
Jaden Sempsrott Men Cat 3 - Open 12 / 39
James Billiter Men Cat 3 - Open 15 / 39
Jason Mott Men Cat 3 - Open 21 / 39
Phil Noble Men Cat 1/2/3 - Masters 35+/45+ 4 / 24
Mitch Graham Men Cat 1/2/3 - Masters 35+/45+ 8 / 24
Mark Strecker Men Cat 1/2/3 - Masters 35+/45+ 12 / 24
Joe Bellante Men Cat 1/2/3 - Masters 35+/45+ 23 / 24
Harry Wicks Men Cat 3 - Masters 45+ 17 / 22
Doug Hamilton Men Cat 3 - Masters 45+ 21 / 22
James Billiter Men Cat 1/2/3 - Open 26 / 28

Kings Cross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Steven Gers Men Cat 3 - Masters 35+ 17 / 18
Chris Carville Men Cat 4 - Masters 35+ 7 / 23
Phil Noble Men Cat 1/2/3 - Masters 35+/45+ 3 / 6
Harry Wicks Men Cat 3 - Masters 45+ 10 / 12
Doug Hamilton Men Cat 3 - Masters 45+ 11 / 12
Charles Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 - Open 20 / 20

Storm the Greens (Dec 6 2009)

Doug Hamilton Masters Cat. 3 45+ 9 / 15
Jacob Virostko Elite Men 11 / 21
Matt Fox Elite Men 15 / 21
Amanda Virostko Elite Women 3 / 12
Geraldine Schulze Elite Women 5 / 12
Joe Bellante Masters Cat. 3 35+ 2 / 17
Nathan Mirus Masters Cat. 3 35+ 16 / 17
Bridget Sempsrott Cat. 3/4 Masters Women 35+ 2 / 12
Karen Hamilton Cat. 3/4 Masters Women 35+ 9 / 12
Steven Gers Category 3 Men 10 / 30
Brian Collier Category 3 Men 11 / 30
Mitch Graham Elite Masters 35+ 5 / 8

ZIPP OVCX #14/CapCity #5 Ohio State Championships (Nov 29 2009)

Bridget Sempsrott Women 3/4 35+ 3 / 12
Karen Hamilton Women 3/4 35+ 8 / 12
Anne Noble Women 3/4 3 / 10
Phil Noble ELITE MASTERS 35+ 2 / 15
Mitch Graham ELITE MASTERS 35+ 13 / 15
Steven Gers CAT 3 OPEN 7 / 43
Brian Collier CAT 3 OPEN 16 / 43
Harry Wicks CAT 3 45+ 11 / 16
Doug Hamilton CAT 3 45+ 13 / 16
Joe Bellante CAT 3 35+ 2 / 13
Tony Franklin CAT 3 35+ 4 / 13
Nathan Mirus CAT 3 35+ 5 / 13
Geraldine Schulze ELITE WOMEN 5 / 9

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Nov 22 2009)

Harry Wicks Masters Cat. 3 45+ 9 / 14
Doug Hamilton Masters Cat. 3 45+ 12 / 14
Jacob Virostko Elite Men 8 / 20
Amanda Virostko Elite Women 3 / 10
Joe Bellante Masters Cat. 3 35+ 4 / 10
Bridget Sempsrott Cat. 3/4 Masters Women 35+ 1 / 6
Karen Hamilton Cat. 3/4 Masters Women 35+ 5 / 6
Brian Collier Category 3 Men 16 / 26
Mitch Graham Elite Masters 35+ 9 / 11

SouthEastway Park Cross (Nov 21 2009)

Jacob Virostko Elite Men 11 / 23
Harry Wicks Cat 3 45+ 7 / 9
Amanda Virostko Elite Women 3 / 11
Geraldine Schulze Elite Women 4 / 11

Cap City Cross (Nov 15 2009)

Jacob Virostko Elite Men 15 / 27
Joe Bellante 3/4 Masters 4 / 25
Tony Franklin 3/4 Masters 10 / 25
Doug Hamilton 3/4 Masters 15 / 25
Harry Wicks 3/4 Masters 17 / 25
Phil Noble Elite Master 3 / 16
Jaden Sempsrott 3/4 Men 22 / 41
Amanda Virostko Elite Women 2 / 12
Geraldine Schulze Elite Women 5 / 12
Bridget Sempsrott 3/4 Women 35+ 2 / 6
Karen Hamilton 3/4 Women 35+ 5 / 6

Promotion Cross (Nov 8 2009)

Steven Gers Men - 03 9 / 18

Gun Club Cross - Ohio Valley CX #9 (Nov 1 2009)

Phil Noble 1/2/3 Master 45+ 7 / 16
Bridget Sempsrott Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 2 / 7
Karen Hamilton Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 7 / 7
Amanda Virostko 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 10
Geraldine Schulze 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 10
Joe Bellante Cat 3 Masters Men 35+ 3 / 13
Nathan Mirus Cat 3 Masters Men 35+ 5 / 13
Doug Hamilton Cat 3 Masters Men 45+ 8 / 14
Harry Wicks Cat 3 Masters Men 45+ 12 / 14
Brian Collier Men Cat 3 5 / 27
Steven Gers Men Cat 3 18 / 27
Jaden Sempsrott Men Cat 3 21 / 27
Adam Schmidt Men Cat 3 25 / 27

Uncle Steve's Halloween Party (Oct 31 2009)

Phil Noble MENS A 5 / 12

USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Steven Gers Cat 2/3 60 / 95
Doug Hamilton Master 45+ 35 / 37
Bridget Sempsrott Women 3/4 18 / 32
Jacob Virostko UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 46 / 48
Phil Noble Master 35+ 12 / 33
Geraldine Schulze Master Women 2 / 6

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Steven Gers Cat 2/3 38 / 97
Matt Fox Cat 2/3 51 / 97
Brian Collier Cat 2/3 79 / 97
Phil Noble Master 35+ 15 / 36
Todd Turner Master 35+ 33 / 36
Geraldine Schulze Master Women 2 / 7

BloomingCross - OVCX # 6 (Oct 18 2009)

Amanda Virostko Elite Women 2 / 9
Jacob Virostko Cat 1/2/3 10 / 23
Harry Wicks Cat 3 Men 45+ 7 / 8

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)

Brian Collier Cat 2/3 27 / 63
Matt Fox Cat 2/3 30 / 63
Steven Gers Cat 2/3 44 / 63
Jaden Sempsrott Cat 2/3 57 / 63
Adam Schmidt Cat 2/3 58 / 63
Amanda Virostko UCI Women Elite/Femmes Elite 13 / 24
Nathan Mirus Cat 3 Master 35+ 10 / 29
Joe Bellante Cat 3 Master 35+ 11 / 29
Jacob Virostko UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 31 / 34
Harry Wicks Cat 3 Men 45+ 14 / 16
Phil Noble Elite Master 35+/45+ 8 / 33
Mark Strecker Elite Master 35+/45+ 24 / 33
Kristofer Karwisch Cat 4 6 / 39
Tim Humbert Cat 4 25 / 39
Ben Vanmeter Cat 4 38 / 39

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 2 (Oct 10 2009)

Amanda Virostko UCI Elite Women 15 / 23
Steven Gers Cat 2/3 27 / 55
Joe Bellante Cat 3 Master 35+ 4 / 21
Jacob Virostko UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 34 / 36
Doug Hamilton Cat 3 Men 45+ 8 / 9
Phil Noble Elite Master 35+/45+ 7 / 37
Kristofer Karwisch Cat 4 3 / 28
Andrew Galyan-mann Cat 4 24 / 28

Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede International Cyclocross Date: (Oct 9 2009)

Matt Fox Cat 2/3 9 / 39
Brian Collier Cat 2/3 16 / 39
Steven Gers Cat 2/3 17 / 39
Adam Schmidt Cat 2/3 35 / 39
Amanda Virostko UCI Women Elite/Femmes Elite 12 / 18
Joe Bellante Cat 3 Master 35+ 9 / 20
Tony Franklin Cat 3 Master 35+ 11 / 20
Nathan Mirus Cat 3 Master 35+ 14 / 20
Jacob Virostko UCI Men Elite/Hommes Elite 29 / 32
Geraldine Schulze Master Women 35+ 1 / 7
Karen Wells-hamilton Master Women 35+ 4 / 7
Doug Hamilton Cat 3 Men 45+ 1 / 12
Harry Wicks Cat 3 Men 45+ 12 / 12
Phil Noble Elite Master 35+/45+ 7 / 33
Charles Miller Elite Master 35+/45+ 12 / 33
Mark Strecker Elite Master 35+/45+ 23 / 33
Kristofer Karwisch Cat 4 3 / 19
Andrew Galyan-mann Cat 4 13 / 19

Tour of Louisville (Oct 4 2009)

Joe Bellante Cat 3 Men 35+ 3 / 13
Amanda Virostko Women 1/2/3 4 / 13
Geraldine Schulze Women 1/2/3 6 / 13
Mitch Graham Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 25
Bridget Sempsrott Women 3/4 35+ 2 / 9
Karen Wells-hamilton Women 3/4 35+ 8 / 9
Christophe Carville Cat 4 Men 35+ 15 / 23
Harry Wicks Cat 3 Men 45+ 8 / 13
Doug Hamilton Cat 3 Men 45+ 10 / 13
Steven Gers Cat 3 Men 15 / 28
Brian Collier Cat 3 Men 17 / 28
Adam Schmidt Cat 3 Men 21 / 28
Kristofer Karwisch Cat 4 5 / 45

Alum Creek - Cap City #1 (Oct 3 2009)

Phil Noble MENS A 3 / 17
Kristofer Karwisch MENS B 3 / 33
Tj Turner MENS B 6 / 33

Kings CX Weekend (OVCX #2) (Sep 20 2009)

Kristofer Karwisch Men - Cat 4 - Open 8 / 57
Christopher Carville Men - Cat 4 - Open 43 / 57
Jacob Virostko Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27
Doug Hamilton Men Cat 3 45+ 7 / 19
Harry Wicks Men Cat 3 45+ 11 / 19
Geraldine Schulze Women Cat 3/4 - 35+ 1 / 14
Bridget Sempsrott Women Cat 3/4 - 35+ 7 / 14
Karen Hamilton Women Cat 3/4 - 35+ 8 / 14
Amanda Virostko Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8

Kings CX Weekend (OVCX #1) (Sep 19 2009)

Joe Bellante Men Category 3 - 35+ 2 / 9
Geraldine Schulze Women Category 3/4 - 35+ 1 / 9
Melissa Quinn Women Category 3/4 - 35+ 5 / 9
Karen Hamilton Women Category 3/4 - 35+ 6 / 9
Harry Wicks Men Category 3 - 45+ 6 / 11
Doug Hamilton Men Category 3 - 45+ 9 / 11
Steven Gers Men Category 3 7 / 18
Adam Schmidt Men Category 3 14 / 18
Jacob Virotsko Men Category 1/2/3 10 / 16
Amanda Virostko Women Category 1/2/3 3 / 6
Kristofer Karwisch Men Category 4 3 / 25
Phil Noble Men Category 1/2/3 - 35+ 1 / 7

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

Doug Hamilton Men 50-54 56 / 67

Cross Nationals B Races (Dec 11 2008)

Doug Hamilton B Men 40+ 79 / 102

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 7 2008)

Mitch Graham Elite Men 6 / 23
Amanda Virostko Elite Women 4 / 11
Harry Wicks B Masters Cat. 3/4 45+ 13 / 23
Doug Hamilton B Masters Cat. 3/4 45+ 16 / 23
Phil Noble Elite Masters 35+/45+ 2 / 18
Joe Bellante Elite Masters 35+/45+ 12 / 18
T.j. Turner Elite Masters 35+/45+ 16 / 18
Steven Gers Category 3 Men 7 / 25

Storm the Greens KY State CX Championships (Nov 30 2008)

Joe Bellante Cat 1/2/3 Masters 10 / 20

Cap City Cross OVCX Ohio State Championship (Nov 23 2008)

Phil Noble Elite Men 6 / 37
Mitch Graham Elite Men 8 / 37
Adam Schmidt Cat 4 Men Open (C Race) 18 / 24
Tj Turner Cat 1/2/3 masters 35+/45+ 21 / 31
Steven Gers Cat 3/4 Men (B) Race 8 / 42
Karen Hamilton Women 35+ 5 / 6
Doug Hamilton Cat 3/4 Masters Men 45+ 13 / 31

ZIPP OVCX #10 Promotion Cross (Nov 16 2008)

Steven Gers Cat 3 Open 6 / 27
Tony Franklin Cat 3 Open 7 / 27
Joe Bellante Cat 1-3 Men 35+ 5 / 9
Mitch Graham ELITE MEN 8 / 21
Amanda Virostko ELITE WOMEN 2 / 7

Buckingham Financial Cyclocross Classic (Nov 9 2008)

Karen Hamilton Women 35+ 6 / 6
Amanda Virostko ELITE WOMEN 1 / 10
Phil Noble ELITE MEN 6 / 24
Mitch Graham ELITE MEN 9 / 24
Tony Franklin B Men 8 / 40
Steven Gers B Men 9 / 40
Mark Rucker B Men 13 / 40
Joe Bellante Elite 35/45 9 / 25
Mark Strecker Elite 35/45 13 / 25
Doug Hamilton Elite 35/45 23 / 25
Murray Wilmerding Elite 35/45 24 / 25
Harry Wicks B Master 45+ 11 / 19
Adam Schmidt C Men 28 / 43

Gun Club Cyclocross (Nov 2 2008)

Steven Gers Cat.3 Men / Sport 5 / 33
Brian Collier Cat.3 Men / Sport 12 / 33
Joe Bellante Cat. 1-2-3 Masters 35+ 7 / 12
Tj Turner Cat. 1-2-3 Masters 35+ 9 / 12
Mark Strecker Cat. 1-2-3 Masters 35+ 12 / 12
Karen Hamilton Cat. 3/4 Masters Women 7 / 9
Harry Wicks Cat. 3/4 Beginner Masters 45+ 7 / 24
Phil Noble Cat.1-2-3 Men / Elite 6 / 22
Mitch Graham Cat.1-2-3 Men / Elite 14 / 22
Doug Hamilton Cat. 1-2-3 Masters 45+ 14 / 14

USGP #2 - Derby City Cup (Oct 26 2008)

Mitch Graham Elite men 37 / 38
Jacob Virostko Cat 2/3 men 5 / 68
Steven Gers Cat 2/3 men 26 / 68
Doug Hamilton Master 45-49 men 30 / 34
Harry Wicks Master 45-49 men 32 / 34
Amanda Virostko Elite women 23 / 30
Phil Noble Master 35-39 men 10 / 43
Todd Turner Master 35-39 men 34 / 43
Joe Bellante Master 35-39 men 36 / 43

USGP #1 - Non-UCI (Oct 25 2008)

Phil Noble Masters 35+ 13 / 48
Harry Wicks Masters 45+ 25 / 31
Doug Hamilton Masters 45+ 29 / 31
Jacob Virostko Cat 2/3 Men 5 / 64

USGP #1 - Derby City Cup (Oct 25 2008)

Mitch Graham Elite Men 49 / 53

Lobdell Frisbee Fun (Oct 19 2008)

Tony Franklin MENS B 19 STARTERS 45 Minutes 1 / 19
Phil Noble MENS A 22 STARTERS 60 Minutes 2 / 22
Tj Turner MENS A 22 STARTERS 60 Minutes 13 / 22

Bio Wheels/United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park Cyclo-Cross (Oct 12 2008)

Mckay Amanda ELITE WOMEN Starters: 25 20 / 25
Steven Gers Cat 3 Men 17 / 57

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts International Cyclocross (Oct 11 2008)

Karen Hamilton Master Women 35+ (license Cats. 3, 4) 8 / 11
Jacob Virostko Men Intermediate (cx License Cats 3, 4) 9 / 53
Mark Rucker Men Intermediate (cx License Cats 3, 4) 14 / 53
Steven Gers Men Intermediate (cx License Cats 3, 4) 24 / 53
Phil Noble Elite Masters 35+ , 45+ (license Cats 1, 2, 3, 4) 2 / 56
Joe Bellante Elite Masters 35+ , 45+ (license Cats 1, 2, 3, 4) 38 / 56
Doug Hamilton Elite Masters 35+ , 45+ (license Cats 1, 2, 3, 4) 47 / 56
Mark Strecker Elite Masters 35+ , 45+ (license Cats 1, 2, 3, 4) 52 / 56

The Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 10 2008)

Tony Franklin Men 4 2 / 25
Karen Hamilton Women 3-4 (35+) 6 / 8
Jacob Virostko Men Cat. 3 12 / 41
Brian Collier Men Cat. 3 13 / 41
Steven Gers Men Cat. 3 15 / 41
Matthew Fox Men Cat. 3 22 / 41
Phil Noble Masters Men 1-2-3 8 / 36
Mark Strecker Masters Men 1-2-3 14 / 36
Joe Bellante Masters Men 1-2-3 17 / 36
Tj Turner Masters Men 1-2-3 20 / 36
Doug Hamilton Masters Men 1-2-3 31 / 36
Harry Wicks Masters Men 1-2-3 32 / 36
Amanda Virostko Elite Women 1-2 16 / 20

Lobell Awesome Course (Oct 4 2008)

Phil Noble MENS A 15 STARTERS 60 Minutes 1 / 16
Tj Turner MENS A 15 STARTERS 60 Minutes 10 / 16

Tour de Louisville (Sep 28 2008)

Mitch Graham Elite Men: 15 / 29
Amanda Virostko Elite Men: 26 / 29
Brian Collier Category 3 Men: 10 / 31
Steven Gers Category 3 Men: 12 / 31
Joe Bellante Elite Masters Cat. 1/2: 17 / 29
Harry Wicks Elite Masters Cat. 1/2: 26 / 29

Alum Creek Beach (Sep 27 2008)

Phil Noble MENS 1/2/3 12 STARTERS 60 Minutes 1 / 12
T.j. Turner MENS 3/4 20 STARTERS 45 Minutes 1 / 20

KTR Michigan Double-Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Doug Hamilton Masters 45+ 17 / 20

KTR Michigan Double-Cross (Sep 20 2008)

Doug Hamilton Masters 45+ 11 / 14

ZIPP OVCX Race #1 (Sep 14 2008)

Phil Noble Elite Men 5 / 27
Mitch Graham Elite Men 14 / 27
Matthew Fox Elite Men 19 / 27
Chris Carville Cat 3/4 35+ Men 4 / 14
Mark Strecker Masters 1/2/3 3 / 30
Charley Miller Masters 1/2/3 5 / 30
Joe Bellante Masters 1/2/3 16 / 30
T.j. Turner Masters 1/2/3 20 / 30
Harry Wicks Masters 1/2/3 21 / 30
Doug Hamilton Masters 1/2/3 25 / 30
Amanda Virostko Elite Women 2 / 14
Karen Wells-hamilton Cat 3/4 Women 35+ 5 / 7
Steven Gers Cat 3 Men 4 / 30
Brian Collier Cat 3 Men 11 / 30

Cap City Cross #1 (Sep 13 2008)

Doug Hamilton Master Men 40+ 6 / 8
Karen Wells-hamilton Women C 3 / 3
Phil Noble Men A 2 / 22
Tj Turner Men A 17 / 22

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 15 2007)

Doug Hamilton Men 50-59 31 / 44

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 13 2007)

Doug Hamilton B Men 40+ 67 / 80

Wendell Moore Cyclocross (Dec 9 2007)

Mitch Graham Elite Men A 13 / 22
Steven Gers Elite Men B 12 / 21
Doug Hamilton Master 45+ 8 / 12
Harry Wicks Master 45+ 9 / 12

Storm the Greens (Dec 2 2007)

Mitch Graham Elite Men A 7 / 26
Matthew Fox Elite Men A 21 / 26
Steven Gers Elite Men B 5 / 21
Joe Bellante Elite Men B 10 / 21
Doug Hamilton Master 45+ 9 / 13
Harry Wicks Master 45+ 12 / 13

Promotion Cross (Nov 18 2007)

Karen Hamilton WOMEN B 7 / 8
Doug Hamilton MASTERS 45+ 14 / 17
Harry Wicks MASTERS 45+ 15 / 17
Mitch Graham MEN A 2 / 15
Charley Miller MEN A 3 / 15
Matthew Fox MEN A 11 / 15
Tony Franklin MEN B 4 / 21
Steven Gers MEN B 8 / 21
Joe Bellante MEN B 13 / 21

Gun Club Cross (Nov 4 2007)

Karen Hamilton B Women / Sport 7 / 26
William Baldwin Beginner Masters 35+ 26 / 30
Charles Miller Masters 45+ 1 / 15
Harry Wicks Masters 45+ 11 / 15
Joe Bellante B Men / Sport 12 / 24
Steven Gers B Men / Sport 16 / 24
Anne Conroy A Women / Elite 2 / 7
Phil Noble Masters 35+ 1 / 11
Brandon Jessop A Men / Elite 2 / 25
Mitch Graham A Men / Elite 3 / 25
Phil Noble A Men / Elite 8 / 25
Matthew Fox A Men / Elite 16 / 25
Chad Irey A Men / Elite 17 / 25

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 28 2007)

Steven Gers Cat 2/3 Men 72 st 41 / 62
Mitch Graham Elite Men 91 56 / 71
Harry Wicks Masters 45+ 37 starte 26 / 34

USGP - Papa John's Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 27 2007)

Steven Gers Cat 2/3 Men 67 s 35 / 64
Mitch Graham Elite Men 85 61 / 75
Phil Noble Masters 35+ 62 start 25 / 49
Harry Wicks Masters 45+ 19 start 27 / 31
Joe Bellante 4 Men 58 start 9 / 54

BioWheels/United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park (Oct 14 2007)

Tony Franklin Masters 35+ 15 / 28
Charley Miller Masters 45+ 1 / 26
Harry Wicks Masters 45+ 14 / 26
Bill Baldwin Beginner Masters 6 / 22
Nathan Mirus Beginner Masters 10 / 22
Matthew Fox B Men 17 / 50
Bob Combs B Men 27 / 50
Justin Becker B Men 29 / 50
Todd Turner B Men 30 / 50
Steven Gers B Men 32 / 50
Adam Schmidt C Men 9 / 16
Amanda Virostko Elite Women 15 / 16
Brandon Jessop Elite MEN 23 / 58
Phil Noble Elite MEN 30 / 58

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts Cyclocross (UCI C2) (Oct 13 2007)

Brandon Jessop Elite Men 37 / 56
Harry Wicks Masters 45+ 16 / 20
Phil Noble Masters 35+ 1 / 16

John Bryan Fall Classic (Oct 7 2007)

Phil Noble Masters 35+ 1 / 22
Tony Franklin Masters 35+ 14 / 22
Brandon Jessop A Men 2 / 28
Mitch Graham A Men 4 / 28
Charlie Miller A Men 17 / 28
Tj Turner A Men 19 / 28
Harry Wicks Masters 45+ 18 / 18
Steven Gers B Men 15 / 25

Tour de Louisville (Sep 30 2007)

Phil Noble Masters 35+ 2 / 15
Brandon Jessop A Men 5 / 27
Mitch Graham A Men 7 / 27
Phil Noble A Men 23 / 27
Tj Turner A Men 26 / 27
Harry Wicks Masters 45+ 12 / 17
Steven Gers B Men 16 / 36

Cyclo-Stampede presented by Darkhorse Racing (Sep 16 2007)

Tony Franklin Masters 35+ 8 / 17
Joe Bellante Masters 35+ 14 / 17
Brandon Jessop A Men 1 / 25
Phil Noble A Men 5 / 25
Mitch Graham A Men 9 / 25
Matthew Fox A Men 17 / 25
Tj Turner A Men 21 / 25
Harry Wicks Masters 45+ 6 / 10
Steven Gers B Men 9 / 29

City of Heath Festival Cross (Sep 9 2007)

Brandon Jessop A Men 1 / 15
Phil Noble A Men 3 / 15
Mitch Graham A Men 4 / 15
Tj Turner A Men 13 / 15
Harry Wicks Masters 45+ 2 / 4

Bio Wheels/United Dairy Farmers Cyclo-Cross (Oct 15 2006)

Brandon Jessop B Men 7 / 45
Joe Bellante B Men 22 / 45
Matthew Fox B Men 28 / 45
Bob Combs B Men 31 / 45
Tj Turner B Men 39 / 45
John Minturn Elite Men 10 / 38
Phil Noble Elite Men 15 / 38
Justin Becker Elite Men 32 / 38
Amanda Virostko Elite Women 6 / 10
Bridget Donovan Elite Women 7 / 10
Harry Wicks Masters 45+ 8 / 18

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #2 (Oct 8 2006)

T.j. Turner Category: B Men 1 55 / 98

Gran Prix of Gloucester Presented by SemEquip #1 (Oct 7 2006)

Tj Turner Category: B Men 45 / 104

16th Annual BCA Cyclocross (Oct 1 2006)

Tj Turner Men A 15 / 16

Busiest Racers

in last months
Geraldine Schulze 84
Joe Bellante 63
Steven Gers 62
James Billiter 56
Nathan Mirus 49
Doug Hamilton 47
Scott Murschel 45
Jason Mott 45
Michael Schulze 43
Kristofer Karwisch 43
Karen Wells-hamilton 38
Daniel Pike 32
Bridget Sempsrott 30
Brian Collier 29
Mitch Graham 28
Bridget Donovan 26
Andy Perrino 24
Jaden Sempsrott 23
Sam Morgan 20
Phil Noble 18
Harry Wicks 18
Amanda Virostko 16
Karen Hamilton 13
Malissa Petrov 12
Aaron Lakanen 11
Mark Rucker 10
Jacob Virostko 10
Jerome Vieh 9
Tim Humbert 8
Barry Benkert 8
Mark Strecker 6
Tony Franklin 6
Briana Ulanowski 5
Matt Fox 5
Adam Schmidt 5
Todd Turner 4
Mike Noonan 3
Chris Hamman 3
Charles Miller 3
Michael Franklin 3
Chris Carville 2
Andrew Galyan-mann 2
Mackenzie Green 2
Kate Graham 1
Anne Noble 1
Christophe Carville 1
Ben Vanmeter 1
Melissa Quinn 1
Jacob Virotsko 1
Christopher Carville 1
Bob Combs 1
Tj Turner 1