Log In

Team Overview: Esteemtraining.Com

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

9th Annual Baseball Cross (Nov 7 2015)

David Starrs Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 23 / 26

Turkey Cross (Oct 25 2015)

Chris White Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men 14 / 22
David Starrs Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 32 / 35

Firemen's Park Cross 2015 (Oct 18 2015)

Chris White Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men 24 / 29
David Starrs Master 2 / Elite 3 / Junior Men 37 / 42

Toronto Cross (Oct 4 2015)

Chris White Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men 22 / 32
Dennis James Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 52 / 89

We Need More Cowbell IX (Sep 27 2015)

Chris White Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men 22 / 31

2015 Dirt Squirrel Cross (Sep 20 2015)

Chris White Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men 19 / 23

Turkey Cross at the Victor Apple Farm (Nov 23 2014)

Chris White Open (Men) 10 / 19

Ontario Provincial Championships (Nov 9 2014)

Chris White Master B Men 7 / 33
Dennis James Master C Men 13 / 18

Baseball Cross (Nov 2 2014)

Chris White Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men 15 / 19
Dennis James Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 23 / 48

The Silver Goose (Oct 26 2014)

Chris White Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men 10 / 10

Firemen's Park Cross (Oct 19 2014)

Chris White Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men 19 / 29

Turkey Cross (Oct 11 2014)

Chris White Master 1 Men 6 / 10
Hugh Hill Master 2 Men 11 / 26

Toronto Cross (Oct 5 2014)

Chris White Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men 17 / 23
Dennis James Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 34 / 84

We Need More Cowbell (Sep 28 2014)

Chris White Elite 1&2 / Master 1 Men 21 / 31
Dennis James Elite 4 / Master 3 Men 27 / 56

Hardwood Cross (Nov 9 2013)

Chris White Master 1 Men 6 / 10

Real Deal CX Classic (Nov 9 2013)

Chris White Master 1 Men 3 / 3

Barrie Baseball Cross (Oct 28 2013)

Chris White Master 1 Men 12 / 14

Toronto Cross Hoss Cross Festival (Oct 21 2013)

Chris White Master 1 Men 26 / 28

Durham Cyclocross Classic (Oct 14 2013)

Alex Gibson Elite 1/2 Men 3 / 12
Chris White Master 1 Men 4 / 5

Turkey Cross (Oct 12 2013)

Robert Pinet Master 1 Men 2 / 11
Chris White Master 1 Men 6 / 11

Firemen's Park Cross 2013 (Oct 6 2013)

Alex Gibson Elite 1&2 Men 5 / 16
Robert Pinet Master 1 Men 5 / 19
Chris White Master 1 Men 13 / 19

We Need More Cowbell VII (Sep 22 2013)

Robert Pinet Master 1 Men 2 / 17
Chris White Master 1 Men 10 / 17

Firemen's Park Cross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Peter Mancini Elite Men 20 / 20
Chris White Master 1 Men 9 / 11

Firemen's Park Cross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Peter Mancini A Men 5 / 19

Durham Cross Classic (Nov 18 2012)

Chris White Master 1 Men 9 / 15

Baseball Cross: Ontario Provincial Championships (Nov 4 2012)

Peter Mancini Elite Men 2 / 13
Alex Gibson Under 23 Men 3 / 8
Chris White Master B Men 18 / 41
Hugh Hill Master C Men 8 / 23
Chris Raynor Beginner Men 5 / 11

Hardwood Cross (Oct 28 2012)

Peter Mancini Elite Men 4 / 14
Alex Gibson Elite Men 6 / 14
Chris White Master 1 Men 9 / 15
Chris Raynor Master 3 Men 20 / 29
Anthony Ambs Beginner Men 4 / 11
Aidan Raynor Under 17 Men & Women 7 / 7

Toronto Cyclo-Cross (Oct 14 2012)

Peter Mancini Elite Men 13 / 23
Chris White Master 2 Men 5 / 33

Turkey Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Peter Mancini Elite Men 15 / 33
Robert Pinet Master 2 Men 1 / 23
Chris White Master 2 Men 6 / 23

SRCC Guelph Cross (Sep 30 2012)

Peter Mancini Elite Men 3 / 24
Alex Gibson Elite Men 13 / 24
Robert Pinet Master 2 Men 1 / 34
Chris White Master 2 Men 11 / 34
Hugh Hill Master 2 Men 15 / 34
Adam Fournier Master 2 Men 19 / 34
Skye Follas Under 17 Women 2 / 2
Anthony Ambs Beginner Men 15 / 18

Cowbell VI: The Microphone Assassin Shootout (Sep 23 2012)

Peter Mancini Elite Men 2 / 24
Alex Gibson Elite Men 24 / 24
Robert Pinet Master 2 Men 1 / 31
Chris White Master 2 Men 16 / 31
Hugh Hill Master 2 Men 17 / 31
Adam Fournier Master 2 Men 24 / 31
Anthony Ambs Beginner Men 9 / 13

ZM Cycle & Fitness National's Revenge (Nov 6 2011)

Peter Mancini Elite Men 12 / 25

Canadian National Championships (Nov 5 2011)

Peter Mancini Elite Men 23 / 33
Alex Gibson U23 Men 16 / 23

Hardwood Cross (Oct 30 2011)

Peter Mancini Elite Men 5 / 14
Hugh Hill Master 2 Men 16 / 27
Chris White Master 3 Men 2 / 27
Skye Follas Under 17 Women 3 / 3
Roland Stimpfig Under 15 Men 1 / 1

Toronto Cyclocross Day 2 (S-Cup) (Oct 16 2011)

Peter Mancini Elite Men 7 / 30
Alex Gibson Elite Men 19 / 30
Skye Follas Under 17 Women 3 / 3
Roland Stimpfig Under 15 Men 1 / 2
Joseph Bacci Under 15 Men 2 / 2

Toronto Cyclocross Day 1 (Citizen) (Oct 15 2011)

Peter Mancini Elite Men 6 / 25

SRCC Guelph Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Peter Mancini Elite Men 22 / 23
Hugh Hill Master 2 Men 30 / 32
Chris White Master 3 Men 7 / 43
Skye Follas Under 17 Women 2 / 4
Joseph Bacci Under 15 Men 1 / 3
Roland Stimpfig Under 15 Men 2 / 3
Adrian Foell Under 15 Men 3 / 3

Cowbell V: Conky's Cross Crusade (Sep 18 2011)

Peter Mancini Elite Men 4 / 18
Alex Gibson Elite Men 13 / 18
Hugh Hill Master 2 Men 8 / 15
Skye Follas Cadet Women 1 / 2
Skye Follas Cadet Women 2 / 2
Skye Follas Under 17 Men & Women 4 / 7
Skye Follas Under 17 Men & Women 6 / 7

Subway CX (Dec 5 2010)

Chris White Master 3 3 / 26
Peter Mancini Elite Men 6 / 9

CSAJ Riverdale Cyclocross (Nov 28 2010)

Chris White Master 3 Male 5 / 47

Hardwood Cross (Nov 14 2010)

Peter Mancini Elite Men 6 / 15
Hugh Hill Master 1 Men 4 / 6
Chris White Master 3 Men 5 / 29
Tony Ambs Beginner Men 2 / 4
Farleigh Creswicke Under 17 Men & Women 7 / 9
Charlotte Creswicke Under 17 Men & Women 8 / 9

Kissing Bridge Cyclocross (Nov 13 2010)

Peter Mancini Open Men 1 / 34

Kelso Cross (Oct 24 2010)

Peter Mancini Elite Men 5 / 16
Alex Gibson Elite Men 10 / 16

Ontario Provincial Championships (Oct 23 2010)

Alex Gibson Under 23 Men 6 / 9
Brendan Cubello Under 23 Men 7 / 9
Ryan Humphries Under 23 Men 8 / 9
Tony Ambs Under 23 Men 9 / 9
Peter Mancini Elite Men 4 / 16
Hugh Hill Master B Men 13 / 38
Jim Schaefer Master B Men 28 / 38
Farleigh Creswicke Cadet Women 1 / 2
Charlotte Creswicke Cadet Women 2 / 2
Conner Rapus Cadet Men 3 / 3
Zachary Peddle Minime Boys 5 / 5

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Peter Mancini Elite Men 16 / 42
Hugh Hill Master 1 Men 21 / 22
Alex Gibson Beginner (3/4) Men 1 / 27
Brendan Cubello Beginner (3/4) Men 5 / 27
Tony Ambs Beginner (3/4) Men 9 / 27
Ryan Humphries Beginner (3/4) Men 15 / 27

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Peter Mancini Elite Men 21 / 44
Hugh Hill Master 1 Men 17 / 21
Adam Fournier Master 2 Men 37 / 38
Alex Gibson Beginner (3/4) Men 1 / 16
Tony Ambs Beginner (3/4) Men 3 / 16
Brendan Cubello Beginner (3/4) Men 6 / 16
Ryan Humphries Beginner (3/4) Men 16 / 16

ZM Turkey Cross (Oct 10 2010)

Peter Mancini Elite Men 32 / 32
Brendon Cubello Beginner Men 19+ 5 / 24
Ryan Humphries Beginner Men 19+ 7 / 24
Tony Ambs Beginner Men 19+ 8 / 24
Farleigh Creswicke Under-17 M&F 3 / 6
Charlotte Creswicke Under-17 M&F 4 / 6

Oktoberfest Cyclocross (Oct 3 2010)

Hugh Hill Master 1 Men 10 / 14
Peter Mancini Senior Men 3 / 23
Adam Fournier Master 2 Men 27 / 35
Esteem Esteem Master 3 Men 11 / 40
Alex Gibson Beginner Men 19+ 2 / 19
Tony Ambs Beginner Men 19+ 7 / 19
Ryan Humphries Beginner Men 19+ 12 / 19
Rune Schaefer Under-17 M&F 4 / 11
Zachary Peddle Under-17 M&F 5 / 11
Jacob Howitt Under-17 M&F 6 / 11
Joseph Bacci Under-17 M&F 7 / 11
Farleigh Creswicke Under-17 M&F 8 / 11
Charlotte Creswicke Under-17 M&F 10 / 11
Megan Howitt Under-17 M&F 11 / 11

Rohrbach's Ellison Park UCI Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)

Peter Mancini UCI Elite Men 13 / 24

SRCC Guelph Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Hugh Hill Master 1 Male 13 / 18
Adam Fournier Master 2 Male 14 / 38
Julian Howitt Master 2 Male 28 / 38
Alex Gibson Beginner Male 5 / 24
Tony Ambs Beginner Male 7 / 24
Jonathan Pecchia Beginner Male 22 / 24
Jacob Howitt Under 17 2 / 8
Joseph Bacci Under 17 4 / 8
Charlotte Creswicke Under 17 6 / 8
Megan Howitt Under 17 7 / 8

Durham Cyclocross Classic (Sep 19 2010)

Alex Gibson Beginner (3/4) Men 1 / 11
Tony Ambs Beginner (3/4) Men 2 / 11
Hugh Hill Master 1 4 / 5
Sean Kelly Elite Men 7 / 8

Cowbell CX: Jump the Cheeseburger (Sep 11 2010)

Peter Mancini Elite Men 4 / 16
Hugh Hill Master 1 Men 5 / 5
Adam Fournier Master 2 Men 3 / 22
Jonathan Pecchia Beginner (3/4) Men 10 / 12

SRCC Halloween Cross Stage Race Day 2 (Nov 1 2009)

Peter Mancini Elite Men 8 / 15
Brent Berger Master 1 Men 7 / 12
Hugh Hill Master 2 Men 5 / 35
Mark Cubello Master 2 Men 6 / 35
Brendan Cubello Junior (U19) Men 5 / 9
Alex Gibson Junior (U19) Men 7 / 9
Ryan Humphries Junior (U19) Men 9 / 9
Conner Rapus Cadet (U17) Men 1 / 2

SRCC Halloween Cross Stage Race Day 1 (Oct 31 2009)

Peter Mancini Elite Men 8 / 14
Hugh Hill Master 2 Men 4 / 28
Mark Cubello Master 2 Men 6 / 28
Alex Gibson Junior (U19) Men 6 / 8
Ryan Humphries Junior (U19) Men 8 / 8
Conner Rapus Cadet (U17) Men 1 / 1

Willow Beach Cyclocross (Oct 24 2009)

Peter Mancini SENIOR MEN (19+) 3 / 11

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 18 2009)

Peter Mancini Elite Men 34 / 43
Hugh Hill Master 2 Men 10 / 46
Fulvio mark Cubello Master 2 Men 13 / 46
Alex Gibson Junior Men 10 / 17
Brendan Cubello Junior Men 12 / 17
Ryan Humphries Junior Men 13 / 17
Tony Ambs Junior Men 16 / 17
Conner Rapus Junior Men U16 1 / 3

Toronto International Cyclocross (Oct 17 2009)

Peter Mancini Elite Men 29 / 41
Alex Gibson Junior Men U18 12 / 21
Brendan Cubello Junior Men U18 14 / 21
Ryan Humphries Junior Men U18 18 / 21
Tony Ambs Junior Men U18 19 / 21
Fulvio mark Cubello Master 2 Men 11 / 41
Hugh Hill Master 2 Men 12 / 41
Conner Rapus Junior Men 1 / 4

Hillbilly Hustle (Oct 3 2009)

Peter Mancini Elite Men 6 / 7
Conner Rapus U17 Men 1 / 5
Harrison Newedick U17 Men 2 / 5
Zach Peddle U17 Men 4 / 5
Jacob Howitt U17 Men 5 / 5

SRCC Guelph Cross (Sep 27 2009)

Peter Mancini Elite Men 10 / 19
Brent Berger Master 1 Men 7 / 17
Hugh Hill Master 2 Men 2 / 19
Mark Cubello Master 2 Men 5 / 19
Alex Gibson Junior (U19) Men 4 / 9
Brendan Cubello Junior (U19) Men 6 / 9
Ryan Humphries Junior (U19) Men 8 / 9
Tony Ambs Junior (U19) Men 9 / 9

True North Cyclocross (Sep 26 2009)

Peter Mancini Elite Men 10 / 18
Mark Cubello Master 2 Men 5 / 15
Hugh Hill Master 2 Men 10 / 15
Alex Gibson Junior (U19) Men 2 / 5
Brendan Cubello Junior (U19) Men 3 / 5
Ryan Humphries Junior (U19) Men 4 / 5

Valley Park Cyclocross (Sep 20 2009)

Hugh Hill Master 2 Men 10 / 30
Mark Cubello Master 2 Men 11 / 30
Alex Gibson Junior (U19) Men 4 / 5