Log In

Team Overview: CT

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Hop Brook Cyclocross (Nov 20 2011)

Cassandra Maximenko Women 1/2/3/4 1 / 8
Amanda Bedard Women 1/2/3/4 3 / 8
Laura Summers Women 1/2/3/4 5 / 8
Elizabeth Allen Women 1/2/3/4 6 / 8
Catherine Diviney Women 1/2/3/4 7 / 8
Crystal Gauvin Women 1/2/3/4 8 / 8
Travis Funk Men Cat 4 1 / 36
Josh Egan Men Cat 4 2 / 36
Matt Lolli Men Cat 4 3 / 36
Gabe Jiran Men Cat 4 4 / 36
Brendan Mahoney Men Cat 4 6 / 36
John Meyerle Men Cat 4 7 / 36
Aaron Meberg Men Cat 4 8 / 36
Sean Whitehurst Men Cat 4 9 / 36
Jason Koski Men Cat 4 11 / 36
Brian Suto Men Cat 4 12 / 36
Matt Lichack Men Cat 4 13 / 36
Jordan Leach Men Cat 4 19 / 36
Fabian Esponda Men Cat 4 24 / 36
Scott Reekie Men Cat 4 26 / 36
Charles Schwartz Men Cat 4 30 / 36
Kyle Herlihy Men Cat 4 34 / 36
David Hildebrand Masters 35+ 1 / 17
Joe Kubisek Masters 35+ 2 / 17
Monte Frank Masters 35+ 3 / 17
Jason Moriarty Masters 35+ 4 / 17
Jeff Gelt Masters 35+ 5 / 17
Wade Summers Masters 35+ 6 / 17
Bryan Atwood Masters 35+ 7 / 17
Dominique Desmonts Masters 35+ 8 / 17
Jacob Colvin Masters 35+ 9 / 17
Mike Andrews Masters 35+ 10 / 17
Michael Kelly Masters 35+ 11 / 17
Kerry Robair Masters 35+ 12 / 17
Robert Carmen Masters 35+ 13 / 17
Arthur Roti Masters 35+ 14 / 17
Michael Maximenko Masters 35+ 15 / 17
Bill Muzzio Masters 35+ 16 / 17
Jason Panzer Masters 35+ 17 / 17
James Harmon Men 1/2/3 1 / 17
Tim Ratta Men 1/2/3 2 / 17
Soren Klingsporn Men 1/2/3 3 / 17
Richard Bardwell Men 1/2/3 5 / 17
Anson Ross Men 1/2/3 7 / 17
Ben Moberg Men 1/2/3 8 / 17
Jesse Quagliaroli Men 1/2/3 10 / 17
Laurence Merling Men 1/2/3 11 / 17
Joseph Tramontano Men 1/2/3 12 / 17
David Anderson Men 1/2/3 13 / 17
David Diviney Men 1/2/3 17 / 17
John Funk Masters 45+ 1 / 13
Gerry Clapper Masters 45+ 2 / 13
Michael Parent Masters 45+ 3 / 13
Mark Mahoney Masters 45+ 4 / 13
Matthew Snow Masters 45+ 5 / 13
Keith Enderle Masters 45+ 6 / 13
Dave Geissert Masters 45+ 7 / 13
Michael Schmidt Masters 45+ 8 / 13
James Themig Masters 45+ 9 / 13
Bob Ludecke Masters 45+ 10 / 13
James Bouderau Masters 45+ 11 / 13
Theo Niedziela Masters 45+ 12 / 13
Geoff Sullivan Masters 45+ 13 / 13
Lucas Espanda Juniors 12 & under 1 / 5
Johnny Meyerle Juniors 12 & under 2 / 5
Drew Diviney Juniors 12 & under 4 / 5
Sharky Diviney Juniors 12 & under 5 / 5
Alec Cunningham Jr 18 & Under 1 / 4
Graden Beasley Jr 18 & Under 2 / 4
Luke Niedziela Jr 18 & Under 3 / 4
Zack Gelt Jr 18 & Under 4 / 4

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP, Part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 18 2009)

Kirsten Begg-swider Elite Women (P/1/2/3/4) 2 / 8

Michelob ULTRA Gran Prix of Gloucester #1 (Dec 30 2004)

Amanda Lauune Elite Women 32 / 55

Busiest Racers

in last months
James Themig 1
Robert Carmen 1
Wade Summers 1
Jacob Colvin 1
Michael Schmidt 1
Gerry Clapper 1
Kerry Robair 1
Joseph Tramontano 1
Bob Ludecke 1
Joe Kubisek 1
Bryan Atwood 1
David Diviney 1
Arthur Roti 1
David Anderson 1
Matt Lolli 1
Laurence Merling 1
Tim Ratta 1
Michael Maximenko 1
Dominique Desmonts 1
Jason Moriarty 1
Jeff Gelt 1
Gabe Jiran 1
Ben Moberg 1
Theo Niedziela 1
Catherine Diviney 1
James Harmon 1
Michael Parent 1
Mike Andrews 1
Soren Klingsporn 1
David Hildebrand 1
Brendan Mahoney 1
Keith Enderle 1
Elizabeth Allen 1
John Funk 1
Anson Ross 1
Brian Suto 1
Monte Frank 1
Geoff Sullivan 1
Amanda Bedard 1
Sean Whitehurst 1
Travis Funk 1
Richard Bardwell 1
Mark Mahoney 1
Cassandra Maximenko 1
Aaron Meberg 1
Scott Reekie 1
Dave Geissert 1
Laura Summers 1
Charles Schwartz 1
Matt Lichack 1
Zack Gelt 1
Kyle Herlihy 1
Jason Panzer 1
John Meyerle 1
Luke Niedziela 1
Graden Beasley 1
Jesse Quagliaroli 1
Crystal Gauvin 1
Matthew Snow 1
Josh Egan 1
Jason Koski 1
Alec Cunningham 1
Lucas Espanda 1
Drew Diviney 1
Sharky Diviney 1
James Bouderau 1
Bill Muzzio 1
Jordan Leach 1
Fabian Esponda 1
Johnny Meyerle 1
Michael Kelly 1