Log In

Team Overview: Bike Doctor/Bayside velo
(redirected from: Bike Doctor)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 8 2019)

Marcus Provine Men Open Singlespeed 40 / 44

BikenetiCX (Nov 24 2019)

Peter Warner Men Masters 50+ 50+ 6 / 21

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2019)

Daniel Proulx Men Open Singlespeed 2 / 23
Marcus Provine Men Open Singlespeed 16 / 23
Peter Warner Men Masters 50+ 50+ 8 / 27

South Germantown Cyclocross (Nov 10 2019)

Peter Warner Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 7 / 12

Baltimore Youth Cycling Frosty Cross (Nov 9 2019)

Daniel Proulx Men Open Singlespeed 1 / 10
Daniel Proulx Men Master 40+ 40+ 2 / 22

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 3 2019)

Mark Lewis Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 7 / 15
Peter Warner Men Masters 50+ 50+ 10 / 24

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 26 2019)

Mark Lewis Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 4 / 9
Bruno Neto Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 23 / 23

DCCX - Day 1 (Oct 19 2019)

Marcus Provine Men Singlespeed 36 / 46
Allan Wallace Men Open Cat2/3 24 / 81
Bruno Neto Men Open Cat2/3 54 / 81

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 13 2019)

Sebastian Rist Men Juniors 9-10 10 / 10

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 12 2019)

Jenn Rist Women Masters 40+ 17 / 19
Sebastian Rist Men Juniors 9-10 10 / 14

Hyattsville CX (Oct 6 2019)

Marcus Provine Men Open Singlespeed 17 / 33
Brian Rist Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 13 / 21
Evan Ellicott Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 20 / 21
Peter Warner Men Masters 50+ 50+ 8 / 27
Allan Wallace Men Cat 3 2 / 31

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 5 2019)

Brian Rist Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 5 / 14
Peter Warner Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 7 / 14
Matthew Albanese Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 8 / 14
Todd Bickling Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 14 / 14

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 29 2019)

Brian Rist Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 8 / 18
Jenn Rist Women Cat 3 11 / 11
Sebastian Rist Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 7 / 10

Reckless Cross at Redgate (Sep 22 2019)

Daniel Proulx Men Open Singlespeed 2 / 20
Marcus Provine Men Open Singlespeed 19 / 20
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 8 / 29
Peter Warner Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 9 / 18
Brian Rist Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 13 / 18
Todd Bickling Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 16 / 18
Daniel Proulx Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 13
Bruno Neto Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 13
Jeff Chun Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 13
Allan Wallace Men Cat3/4 3/4 3 / 33
Jenn Rist Women Cat 3 13 / 15
Sebastian Rist Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 12 / 17

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 14 2019)

Mark Lewis Men Elite 14 / 27

Hagerstown Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 8 2019)

Sebastian Rist Men Junior 9-10 7 / 9
Jenn Rist Women Cat 3 10 / 10

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross (Sep 1 2019)

Sebastian Rist Men Juniors 9-10 6 / 7
Jenn Rist Women Open Cat3/4 25 / 26

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross (Aug 31 2019)

Jenn Rist Women Open Cat3/4 24 / 27
Sebastian Rist Men Juniors 9-10 5 / 6

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 2 2018)

Mark Lewis Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 9 / 22
Allan Wallace Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 14 / 22
Daniel Proulx Men Open Singlespeed 2 / 39
Marcus Provine Men Open Singlespeed 11 / 39

Baltimore Youth Cycling Frosty Cross (Dec 1 2018)

Daniel Proulx Men Master 40+ 40+ 2 / 21

South Germantown Cross (Nov 25 2018)

Ben Reynolds Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 5 / 5

BikenetiCX (Nov 18 2018)

Daniel Proulx Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 9 / 11
Daniel Proulx Men Open Singlespeed 3 / 43
Marcus Provine Men Open Singlespeed 17 / 43
Peter Warner Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 17 / 18

Rockburn Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Daniel Proulx Men Open Singlespeed 1 / 26
Marcus Provine Men Open Singlespeed 14 / 26
Brian Rist Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 18 / 20
Peter Warner Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 20 / 20
Allan Wallace Men Cat 3 1 / 29

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 4 2018)

Daniel Proulx Men Open Singlespeed 2 / 14
Marcus Provine Men Open Singlespeed 10 / 14

Bike Doctor CX - MABRA Senior CX Championship (Nov 3 2018)

Brian Rist Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 6
Peter Warner Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 6
Ben Reynolds Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 23
Andrew Shelby Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 23

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 28 2018)

Daniel Proulx Men Open Singlespeed 3 / 17

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Matthew Albanese Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 11 / 73
Mark Lewis Men Open Cat2/3 5 / 54
Ben Reynolds Men Open Cat2/3 30 / 54
Daniel Proulx Men Singlespeed Open 4 / 43
Marcus Provine Men Singlespeed Open 19 / 43

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Matthew Albanese Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 5 / 81
Allan Wallace Men Open Cat2/3 8 / 70
Ranjodh Gill Men Open Cat2/3 9 / 70
Ben Reynolds Men Open Cat2/3 54 / 70
Daniel Proulx Men Singlespeed Open 4 / 42
Marcus Provine Men Singlespeed Open 26 / 42
Evan Ellicott Men Masters 40+ 17 / 28
Brian Rist Men Masters 40+ 20 / 28

Falkorburg Cross (Oct 14 2018)

Mark Lewis Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 6 / 18
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 8 / 18
Allan Wallace Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 11 / 18
Daniel Proulx Men Open Singlespeed 2 / 15
Marcus Provine Men Open Singlespeed 12 / 15

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Marcus Provine Men Singlespeed Open 15 / 28
Donald Macmurray Men Open Cat4/5 44 / 105

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Marcus Provine Men Singlespeed Open 13 / 22
Donald Macmurray Men Open Cat4/5 50 / 135

Hyattsville CX (Sep 30 2018)

Mark Lewis Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 12 / 26
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 16 / 26
Daniel Proulx Men Open Singlespeed 2 / 29
Marcus Provine Men Open Singlespeed 15 / 29
Evan Ellicott Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 14 / 21

SykeloCross Day 2 (Sep 23 2018)

Daniel Proulx Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 4

SykeloCross Day 1 (Sep 22 2018)

Marcus Provine Men Open Singlespeed 6 / 7
Mark Lewis Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 4 / 19
Allan Wallace Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 13 / 19
Todd Bickling Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 13 / 14
Allan Wallace Men Cat3/4 3/4 2 / 28

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 9 2018)

Ranjodh Gill Men 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 11 / 14

BikenetiCX (Dec 10 2017)

Ben Reynolds Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 8 / 10
Mark Lewis Men Cat3/4 3/4 3 / 31

Bike Doctor CX (Dec 9 2017)

Ben Reynolds Men Senior Cat1/2/3 5 / 6

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 3 2017)

Mark Lewis Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 10 / 20
Marcus Provine Men Open Singlespeed 22 / 28
Ben Reynolds Men Cat 3 13 / 33
Marcus Provine Men Cat 3 30 / 33

Baltimore Youth Cycling Frosty Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Ben Reynolds Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 9

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 26 2017)

Ranjodh Gill Men Open Singlespeed 14 / 14
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 9
Mark Lewis Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 6 / 9
Mark Lewis Men Cat3/4 3/4 2 / 23
Ben Reynolds Men Cat3/4 3/4 8 / 23
Marcus Provine Men Cat3/4 3/4 18 / 23

Winchester AppleCross (Nov 19 2017)

Marcus Provine Men Open Singlespeed 14 / 18
Marcus Provine Men Cat 3 11 / 17

S'ville Bikes Cross Race (Nov 18 2017)

Marcus Provine Men Cat3/4 3/4 9 / 14

Rockburn Cross (Nov 12 2017)

Marcus Provine Men Open Singlespeed 33 / 39
Marcus Provine Men Cat 3 18 / 22

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 5 2017)

Marcus Provine Men Open Singlespeed 21 / 24
Marcus Provine Men Cat 3 19 / 21

Fair Hill CX (Nov 4 2017)

Ben Reynolds Men Cat1/2/3 Open 6 / 6
Ben Reynolds Men Masters 35+ 8 / 13

Tacchino CX (Oct 29 2017)

Marcus Provine Men Open Singlespeed 11 / 12
Marcus Provine Men Cat 3 23 / 24

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 28 2017)

Marcus Provine Men Cat3/4 3/4 19 / 20

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Marcus Provine Cat 3 Men 38 / 44

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 22 2017)

Marcus Provine Cat 3 Men 42 / 46

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Marcus Provine Men Open Singlespeed 45 / 57
Marcus Provine Men Cat2/3 Senior 45 / 55

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

Marcus Provine Men Cat2/3 Senior 50 / 54

Schooley Mill Cross (Oct 15 2017)

Marcus Provine Men Open Singlespeed 26 / 29
Marcus Provine Men Cat 3 24 / 30

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 14 2017)

Anthony Monaco Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 9 / 24
Marcus Provine Men Cat3/4 3/4 10 / 10

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Marcus Provine Men Singlespeed 34 / 37
Marcus Provine Men Open Cat2/3 48 / 57

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Marcus Provine Men Open Cat2/3 55 / 60

Hyattsville CX (Oct 1 2017)

Marcus Provine Men Open Singlespeed 28 / 33
Marcus Provine Men Cat 3 32 / 32

SykeloCross (Sep 24 2017)

Marcus Provine Men Open Singlespeed 6 / 20
Anthony Monaco Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 12 / 49
Marcus Provine Men Cat3/4 3/4 26 / 32

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 10 2017)

Steve Fife Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 12
Marcus Provine Men Cat3/4 3/4 15 / 26

Granogue Cross (Sep 3 2017)

Allan Wallace Men Open Cat3/4 8 / 45

BikenetiCX (Dec 11 2016)

Marcus Provine Men Open Junior U19 9-18 8 / 16

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 4 2016)

Marcus Provine Men Open Junior U19 9-18 7 / 21

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 27 2016)

Steve Fife Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ A 35+ 15 / 17
Joe Wollschlager Men Cat4/5 Novice 18 / 25
Marcus Provine Men Open Junior U19 9-18 7 / 24

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Marcus Provine Men Open Junior U19 9-18 14 / 17
Joe Wollschlager Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 27 / 56

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 19 2016)

Steve Fife Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ A 35+ 9 / 9
Joe Wollschlager Men Cat4/5 Novice 18 / 45
Marcus Provine Men Open Junior U19 9-18 7 / 11

Rockburn Cross (Nov 13 2016)

Joe Wollschlager Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 40 / 90
Marcus Provine Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 8 / 26

South Germantown Cross (Nov 12 2016)

Joe Wollschlager Men Novice Cat4/5 13 / 37
Steve Fife Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 8

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 6 2016)

Marcus Provine Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 17 / 30

Tacchino CX (Oct 30 2016)

Marcus Provine Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 20 / 23
Spencer Seibert Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 34 / 82

Biktoberfest CX (Oct 29 2016)

Joe Wollschlager Men Novice Cat4/5 16 / 43
Steve Fife Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 11

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Joe Wollschlager Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 41 / 110
Steve Fife Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 33

Schooley Mill Cross Event #2 in the 2016 bikereg.com Super8 Series (Oct 16 2016)

Joe Wollschlager Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 36 / 92

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 15 2016)

Spencer Seibert Men Novice Cat4/5 6 / 22
Steve Fife Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 10
Marcus Provine Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 18 / 18

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Joe Wollschlager Men Open Cat4/5 39 / 87

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Joe Wollschlager Men Masters 45+ 69 / 81

Hyattsville CX (Oct 2 2016)

Marcus Provine Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 9 / 26
Joe Wollschlager Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 42 / 102

SykeloCross (Sep 25 2016)

Joe Wollschlager Men Novice Cat4/5 20 / 62
Steve Fife Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 15
Marcus Provine Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 7 / 23

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Spencer Seibert Cat 4/5 Men 55 / 114

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 11 2016)

Steve Fife Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 12
Marcus Provine Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 12 / 26

Red Shedman Cyclocross Race (Dec 5 2015)

Scott Harvey Men 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 21
Marcus Provine Men Cat 3/4 11 / 12

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 29 2015)

Allan Wallace Intermediate Men 3 / 11
Scott Harvey Master Men 35+ B 8 / 34
Marcus Provine Elite Men 11 / 11

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Marcus Provine Men B 19 / 21
Marcus Provine Junior Men U19 8 / 23

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Allan Wallace Intermediate Men 2 / 23
Scott Harvey Master Men 35+ B 8 / 20
Marcus Provine Elite Men 7 / 7

Rockburn Cross (Nov 15 2015)

Joe Wollschlager Men Cat 4/5 18 / 91

Tacchino CX (Nov 8 2015)

Spencer Seibert Men B 36 / 45
Jeff Chun Master Men 35+ A 17 / 28
Marcus Provine Junior Men U19 9 / 31
Anthony Monaco Master Men 45+ A 27 / 45
Joe Wollschlager Beginner Men 12 / 100

Fair Hill Cross - MAC Race #8 (Nov 7 2015)

Marcus Provine Men Elite U19 Juniors 3 / 3

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 1 2015)

Jeff Chun Master Men 35+ A 10 / 19
Marcus Provine Junior Men U19 10 / 20

Howard County Biketoberfest Cross (Oct 31 2015)

Allan Wallace 3/4 Men 4 / 21
Joe Wollschlager Masters 45+ 14 / 27
Anthony Monaco Masters 45+ 26 / 27
Scott Harvey 3/4 Men 35+ 7 / 34
Spencer Seibert 3/4 Men 35+ 20 / 34
Marcus Provine 1/2/3 Men 6 / 6

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Jeff Chun Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 37 / 45
Marcus Provine Junior 15-18 Open 14 / 25
Joe Wollschlager Beginner Men 17 / 125

Schooley Mill CX (Oct 18 2015)

Jeff Chun Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 28 / 28
Marcus Provine Junior 15-18 Open 12 / 25

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 17 2015)

Scott Harvey Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4 4 / 24
Joe Wollschlager Men Master 45+ 45+ 8 / 19
Anthony Monaco Men Master 45+ 45+ 9 / 19
Marcus Provine Men Elite Cat1/2/3 9 / 9
Jeff Chun Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 8
Allan Wallace Men Intermediate Cat3/4 3 / 15

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Marcus Provine Men Jr Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
Joe Wollschlager Men Cat 4/5 17 / 102

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Scott Harvey Men Cat 4/5 16 / 107
Joe Wollschlager Men Cat 4/5 28 / 107
Ben Reynolds Men Cat 3/4 63 / 98

Hyattsville CX (Oct 4 2015)

Marcus Provine Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 15 / 23
Jeff Chun Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 15 / 33

Psycho Cross (Oct 3 2015)

Brian Jamieson Men Cat 4/5 44 / 66

Granogue Cross (Sep 6 2015)

Marcus Provine Junior Men under 18 p/b Train Smart Sports Coachi 3 / 9

Solstice Cross (Dec 20 2014)

Ian Palmer Masters Men (40+) 10 / 17

SLCX - Shields Lake Cyclocross (Dec 14 2014)

Gary Bryant Men 18+ Cat 3/4 1 / 22

BikenetiCX (Dec 14 2014)

George Provine Men Junior 11-14 8 / 14
Ian Spivack Men Elite Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Lance Provine Junior 9-10 2 / 3

Milkhouse Brewery Cyclocross Race and Craft Beer Festival p/b The Bike Doctor (Dec 6 2014)

Ian Palmer Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 7 / 11

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 2 2014)

George Provine Men Juniors 11-14 Open 9 / 31
Lance Provine Men Juniors 11-14 Open 30 / 31

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Jed Prentice Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 37

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 12 2014)

Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 23
Todd Bickling Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 30
George Provine Men Juniors 10-14 Open 8 / 26
Lance Provine Men Juniors 10-14 Open 23 / 26

Seneca Creek Cyclocross - SCCX (Oct 11 2014)

Lance Provine Men Junior 9-10 Open 5 / 5
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
George Provine Men Junior 10-14 Open 7 / 17

Hyattsville CX (Oct 5 2014)

George Provine Men Juniors 10-14 Open 9 / 31
Lance Provine Men Juniors 10-14 Open 26 / 31
Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 28
Todd Bickling Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 31

Psycho Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Jenn Rist Women Cat 3/4 9 / 10
George Provine Men Juniors 11-14 Open 5 / 15
Lance Provine Men Juniors 9-10 Open 6 / 8

Ft. Ritchie Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 14 2014)

Lance Provine Juniors 9-10 Open 4 / 8
George Provine Men Juniors 11-14 Open 5 / 11
Todd Bickling Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 24

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 8 2013)

Marcus Provine Men CAT 3/4 45 / 47
Marcus Provine Men Juniors U15 2 / 23
George Provine Men Juniors U15 18 / 23
Marcus Provine Men Juniors U19 13 / 21

MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Dec 1 2013)

Marcus Provine Men Junior 10-14 4 / 23
George Provine Men Junior 10-14 19 / 23
Marcus Provine Men Junior 15-18 13 / 17

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Marcus Provine Men Junior 10-14 1 / 2

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

Marcus Provine Junior 10-14 1 / 3

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2013)

Marcus Provine Men Juniors U15 5 / 31
Gary Bryant Men CAT 1/2/3 21 / 29
Marcus Provine Men Juniors U19 12 / 14

All Hallows Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Marcus Provine Men Junior 10-14 3 / 11
George Provine Men Junior 10-14 9 / 11
Marcus Provine Men Junior 15-18 5 / 7
Paul Evans Men Single Speed Open 9 / 10
Gary Bryant Men Cat1/2/3 Open 7 / 8
James Marsh Men Cat1/2/3 Open 8 / 8
Paul Evans Men Cat4/5 Open 14 / 23

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 10 2013)

Paul Evans Men CAT 4/5 59 / 74
Marcus Provine Men Juniors U19 8 / 16
Marcus Provine Men Juniors U15 5 / 32
George Provine Men Juniors U15 24 / 32

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 9 2013)

Marcus Provine Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 U19 5 / 5

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

Jenn Rist Women CAT 4 4 / 14
Marcus Provine Men JUNIORS U19 11 / 13
Brian Rist Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 27
Steve Fife Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 27
Marcus Provine Men Juniors 10-14 U19 3 / 31
Gary Bryant Men CAT 1/2/3 15 / 20

Patapsco Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Marcus Provine Men Junior 10-14 6 / 13
George Provine Men Junior 10-14 11 / 13
Marcus Provine Men Junior Open 15-18 8 / 11

Cap City Cross #4 & #5 @ Infirmary Mound (Oct 27 2013)

Chris Chacey Men Cat 4/5 18 / 22

AACX - Race 5 in the Sportif Cross Cup Series (Oct 27 2013)

Marcus Provine Men Junior 10-14 6 / 17
George Provine Men Junior 10-14 14 / 17
Marcus Provine Men Junior 15-18 10 / 11
Paul Evans Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 30 / 32

Cap City Cross #4 & 5 @ Infirmary Mound (Oct 26 2013)

Chris Chacey Men Cat 4/5 37 / 40

DCCX (Oct 20 2013)

Marcus Provine Men Juniors U15 5 / 37
George Provine Men Juniors U15 24 / 37
Marcus Provine Men Juniors U19 16 / 17

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 13 2013)

Paul Evans Men CAT 4/5 54 / 66
Marcus Provine Men Juniors 10-14 6 / 26
George Provine Men Juniors 10-14 20 / 26
Jenn Rist Women CAT 3/4 6 / 19
Marcus Provine Men Juniors U19 15 / 16
Paul Evans Men OPEN SINGLESPEED 19 / 21

Cap City Cross #3 @ Lobdell Frisbee Park (Oct 12 2013)

Chris Chacey Men Cat 3/4 Open 17 / 22

Seneca Creek Cyclocross - SCCX (Oct 12 2013)

Marcus Provine Men Junior 10-14 4 / 15
George Provine Men Junior 10-14 10 / 15
Marcus Provine Men Junior 15-18 6 / 9

Richmond Festival of Cross Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)

Gary Bryant Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12

Hyattsville CX (Oct 6 2013)

Marcus Provine Men JUNIOR U19 8 / 11
Marcus Provine Men Juniors U15 3 / 35
George Provine Men Juniors U15 25 / 35
Paul Evans Men Cat 4/5 57 / 73
Ranjodh Gill Men CAT 1/2/3 10 / 20
Brian Rist Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 31
Evan Ellicott Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 19 / 31
Steve Fife Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 31
Todd Bickling Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 28 / 31

Richmond Festival of Cross Day 1 (Oct 5 2013)

Gary Bryant Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13

Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race (Oct 5 2013)

Marcus Provine Men Junior 10-14 5 / 13
George Provine Men Junior 10-14 13 / 13
Marcus Provine Men Junior 15-18 8 / 12

Winchester Apple Cross (Sep 29 2013)

Marcus Provine U15 BOYS 5 / 21
George Provine U15 BOYS 17 / 21
Jenn Rist WOMEN 3/4 13 / 18
Marcus Provine U19 BOYS 10 / 18

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Jenn Rist Women Category3/4 25 / 43
Marcus Provine Men Junior Cat 1-2-3 U19 9 / 14

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Jenn Rist Women Category 3/4 29 / 43
Marcus Provine Men Cat 1/2/3 Juniors U19 9 / 15

South Germantown Cyclocross (Sep 15 2013)

Marcus Provine Men Junior 10-14 6 / 26
George Provine Men Junior 10-14 22 / 26
Marcus Provine Men Junior 15-18 9 / 15
Jenn Rist Women Cat 4 Open 1 / 11

Ft. Ritchie Cx Challenge - Sportif Cross Cup Season Opener (Sep 8 2013)

Marcus Provine Men Junior 10-14 2 / 11
George Provine Men Junior 10-14 11 / 11
Marcus Provine Men Junior 15-18 2 / 8
Jenn Rist Women Cat 4 Open 1 / 4

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Tanner Browne Men Junior 15-16 25 / 44

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross - Race #5 of the 2012 BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Dec 16 2012)

Marcus Provine JUNIOR MEN 10-14 4 / 18
George Provine JUNIOR MEN 10-14 14 / 18
Marcus Provine JUNIOR MEN 15-18 OPEN 7 / 7
Gary Bryant CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 1 / 49
Emir Crnovic CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 28 / 49
Nicholas Taylor CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 5 / 16

Luray Caverns CX (Dec 9 2012)

Nicholas Taylor Men Cat 1-2-3 2 / 8

Capital `Cross Classic - Race #7 of the 2012 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Super 8 Series (Dec 2 2012)

Marcus Provine JUNIOR 15-18 MEN 11 / 16
Marcus Provine JUNIOR 10-14 BOYS 6 / 21
George Provine JUNIOR 10-14 BOYS 17 / 21
Gary Bryant CAT 3/4 MEN 4 / 57

MABRA Cyclo Cross Championships (Nov 25 2012)

Marcus Provine Men Junior 15-18 10 / 18
Marcus Provine Men Junior 10-14 2 / 18
George Provine Men Junior 10-14 17 / 18
Gary Bryant Men Cat3/4 Open 3 / 31

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Marcus Provine Men Juniors Open 15-18 9 / 15
Gary Bryant Men Category3/4 9 / 59
Marcus Provine Men Juniors 10-14 3 / 21
George Provine Men Juniors 10-14 19 / 21

Schooley Mill Cross - Race #6 of the BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Nov 11 2012)

Marcus Provine JUNIOR 15-18 MEN 8 / 15
Marcus Provine JUNIOR 10-14 MEN 3 / 20
George Provine JUNIOR 10-14 MEN 17 / 20
Gary Bryant CAT 3/4 MEN 12 / 54

FSVS Fair Hill Cross - MAC #7 (Nov 10 2012)

Gary Bryant Cat 2/3/4 Men 16 / 56

Patapsco Cross (Nov 3 2012)

Marcus Provine Men Junior 15-18 8 / 12
Marcus Provine Men Junior 10-14 3 / 10
George Provine Men Junior 10-14 8 / 10

AACX (Oct 28 2012)

Gary Bryant Men Cat3/4 5 / 31
Marcus Provine Men Junior 15-18 8 / 17
Marcus Provine Men Junior U15 2 / 21
George Provine Men Junior U15 15 / 21

DCCX presented by Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 21 2012)

Marcus Provine TANDEM 6 / 6
Marcus Provine JUNIOR MEN 10-14 2 / 31
George Provine JUNIOR MEN 10-14 20 / 31
Linda Carlisle CAT 3-4 WOMEN 28 / 47
Jed Prentice MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 29 / 49
Gary Bryant CAT 3-4 MEN 17 / 114

Seneca Creek Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 13 2012)

Gary Bryant Cat 3/4 Men 10 / 39
Marcus Provine Junior Boys 10-14 2 / 12
George Provine Junior Boys 10-14 10 / 12

Hyattsville CX (Oct 7 2012)

Tanner Browne JUNIOR MEN 15-18 1 / 11
Robb Hampton MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 46 / 75
Marcus Provine JUNIOR 10-14 MEN 2 / 23
George Provine JUNIOR 10-14 MEN 23 / 23
Steve Fife MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 25 / 36
Nicholas Taylor CAT 1-2-3 MEN 5 / 20
Tanner Browne CAT 1-2-3 MEN 20 / 20
Andrew Shelby CAT 3-4 MEN 10 / 64
Michael Cordova CAT 3-4 MEN 22 / 64

Psycho Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Marcus Provine JR 10-14 2 / 15
George Provine JR 10-14 10 / 15

Apple Cross (Sep 28 2012)

Marcus Provine Men Juniors 10-14 3 / 9
George Provine Men Juniors 10-14 8 / 9

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

Bradley Allen Cat 4 Men 27 / 110

BCA Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 16 2012)

Marcus Provine Men Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 2 / 10
George Provine Men Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 7 / 10

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 9 2012)

Michael Cordova MEN 1-2-3 27 / 34
Tanner Browne MEN 1-2-3 30 / 34
Gary Bryant SINGLE SPEED 6 / 26
Linda Carlisle WOMEN CAT 3-4 25 / 29
Marcus Provine JUNIOR BOYS 10-4 6 / 21
George Provine JUNIOR BOYS 10-4 19 / 21
Emir Crnovic JUNIOR 15-18 OPEN 6 / 11

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 4 2011)

Tanner Browne Juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 12
Peter Warner Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 34
Brian Sjoberg Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 34
Steve Fife Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 87
Todd Bickling Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 87

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 27 2011)

Todd Bickling Master Men Category 3/4 35+ & 45+ 2 / 58
Peter Warner Masters Men 35/45 Cat 1/2/3 22 / 39
William Browne Masters Men 35/45 Cat 1/2/3 33 / 39
Brian Sjoberg Masters Men 35/45 Cat 1/2/3 37 / 39
Tanner Browne Junior Men 15-18 3 / 8

Rockburn Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Steve Fife Masters Men 3/4 35+ 1 / 97
Todd Bickling Masters Men 3/4 35+ 3 / 97
William Browne Masters Men 123 45+ 19 / 24
Peter Warner Masters Men 123 35+ 17 / 32
Brian Sjoberg Masters Men 123 35+ 18 / 32
Tanner Browne Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 9
Emir Crnovic Junior 15-18 Open 7 / 9
Gary Bryant Men 3/4 10 / 64

Cross My Heart and Hope to Die: Willoughby CX (Nov 13 2011)

Michael Mikes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35-44 9 / 17

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 13 2011)

William Browne Men 123 45+ 26 / 28
Brian Sjoberg Men 123 35+ 20 / 31
Peter Warner Men 123 35+ 29 / 31
Evan Ellicott Men 123 35+ 31 / 31
Peter Bell Single Speed 8 / 10
Todd Bickling Men 3/4 35+ 5 / 94
Steve Fife Men 3/4 35+ 89 / 94
Gary Bryant Men 3/4 11 / 72
Tanner Browne Junior Open 15-18 2 / 8
Emir Crnovic Junior Open 15-18 6 / 8

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 2/3 69 / 109

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 2/3 86 / 108

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 6 2011)

Evan Ellicott Masters 35+ 1_2_3 16 / 30
Steve Fife Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 2 / 98
Todd Bickling Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 45 / 98
Peter Bell Single-Speed Open 1_2_3_4 11 / 12
Tanner Browne Junior Open 15-18 2 / 7
Tanner Browne Men 3_4 71 / 72

Patapsco Cross (Nov 5 2011)

Gary Bryant Men Cat 2/3 5 / 6
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 2/3 6 / 6
Gary Bryant Men Cat 3/4 6 / 21
Peter Warner Men Masters 3/4 35+(45+) 5 / 33
Todd Bickling Men Masters 3/4 35+(45+) 7 / 33
Evan Ellicott Men Masters 1/2/3 35+(45+) 5 / 15
Brian Sjoberg Men Masters 1/2/3 35+(45+) 9 / 15
Peter Warner Men Masters 1/2/3 35+(45+) 12 / 15

Kinder 'Kross (Oct 30 2011)

Todd Bickling Masters 3/4 Men 35+/45+ 7 / 65
Brian Sjoberg Masters 1/2/3 35+ / 45+ 19 / 30
William Browne Masters 1/2/3 35+ / 45+ 25 / 30

DCCX (Oct 23 2011)

Emir Crnovic Cat 4 Rookie 13 / 63
Steve Fife Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 2 / 105
Todd Bickling Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 6 / 105
Judd Walencikowski Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 31 / 105
Tanner Browne Junior Men 15-18 3 / 20
Peter Warner Men Cat 1 2 3 47 / 56
Brian Sjoberg Men Masters 35+ 123 26 / 53
Evan Ellicott Men Masters 35+ 123 35 / 53
Judd Walencikowski Men Cat 34 96 / 108
Tanner Browne Men Cat 34 108 / 108

Rolling Thunder - Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Jennifer Bardsley Cat 1/2/3 Women 12 / 12

Georgia CX #3 (Oct 22 2011)

Mike Nelson Mens C 28 / 33

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Ranjodh Gill Cat 2/3/4 Men 30 / 124
Gary Bryant Cat 2/3/4 Men 44 / 124
Todd Bickling Master Men 35+ 43 / 100

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Ranjodh Gill Cat 2/3/4 Men 27 / 127
Peter Warner Cat 2/3/4 Men 104 / 127
Tanner Browne Amateur U19 Men 2 / 11
Emir Crnovic Amateur U19 Men 11 / 11

Hyattsville Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Evan Ellicott Masters 35+ 1_2_3 20 / 32
Steve Fife Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 3 / 89
Todd Bickling Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 10 / 89
Tanner Browne Junior Open 15-18 2 / 9
Tanner Browne Men 3_4 77 / 79

Richmond Festival of Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Peter Warner 3 Men Saturday 9 / 21

Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race (Oct 8 2011)

Todd Bickling Men Master 3/4 35+(45+) 3 / 46

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross (Oct 2 2011)

Brian Sjoberg Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 13
Ranjodh Gill Cat 2/3 7 / 9

Winchester Apple Cross (Oct 2 2011)

Evan Ellicott Masters 35+ 1_2_3 10 / 31
Peter Warner Masters 35+ 1_2_3 26 / 31
Brian Sjoberg Masters 35+ 1_2_3 28 / 31
Ranjodh Gill Men 1_2_3 16 / 28
Tanner Browne Men 4 2 / 55
Todd Bickling Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 7 / 78
Steve Fife Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 12 / 78
William Browne Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 29 / 78
Tanner Browne Junior Open 15-18 3 / 15

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 25 2011)

Tanner Browne Jrs Open 15-18 5 / 15
Tanner Browne Men 4 32 / 98
Gary Bryant Cat 3/4 13 / 103
Evan Ellicott Masters 1-2-3 35+ 11 / 38
Brian Sjoberg Masters 1-2-3 35+ 29 / 38
Ranjodh Gill Men 1-2-3 17 / 28
Todd Bickling Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 12 / 111
Peter Warner Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 29 / 111
William Browne Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 41 / 111

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Evan Ellicott Master Men 35+ 24 / 99
Brian Sjoberg Master Men 35+ 41 / 99
Todd Bickling Master Men 35+ 66 / 99
Ranjodh Gill Cat 2/3/4 Men 17 / 94
Gary Bryant Cat 2/3/4 Men 45 / 94

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Evan Ellicott Master Men 35+ 34 / 104
Brian Sjoberg Master Men 35+ 84 / 104
Ranjodh Gill Cat 2/3/4 Men 41 / 106
Gary Bryant Cat 2/3/4 Men 46 / 106

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 28 2010)

Gary Bryant Men Cat 3/4 8 / 37
Steve Fife Men Cat 3/4 9 / 37
Ranjodh Gill Men Cat 3/4 18 / 37
Todd Bickling Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-39 4 / 17
Tanner Browne Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 4

Howard County Double Cross Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Gary Bryant Men 3/4 7 / 52
Evan Ellicott Masters 123 35+ 11 / 40
Todd Bickling Masters 3/4 35+ 6 / 79
Tanner Browne Junior 10-14 Men 2 / 16

Howard County Double Cross Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Steve Fife Men 3/4 14 / 57
Gary Bryant Men 3/4 15 / 57
Ranjodh Gill Men 3/4 16 / 57
William Browne Men 3/4 52 / 57
Evan Ellicott Masters 123 35+ 13 / 33
Todd Bickling Masters 3/4 35+ 19 / 71
Tanner Browne Junior 10-14 Men 1 / 10

Vint Hill CX (Nov 13 2010)

Todd Bickling Masters 35+ 3/4 7 / 45
William Browne Masters 35+ 3/4 37 / 45
Robb Hampton Masters 35+ 3/4 42 / 45
Tanner Browne Cat 4 20 / 40

Tacchino Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Ranjodh Gill Men 3/4 6 / 81
Gary Bryant Men 3/4 13 / 81
Steve Fife Men 3/4 16 / 81
Evan Ellicott Masters 123 35+ 10 / 46
Tanner Browne Men 4 58 / 89
Todd Bickling Masters 3/4 35+ 17 / 88
William Browne Masters 3/4 35+ 20 / 88
William Browne Cat Tandem 7 / 19
Tanner Browne Junior 10-14 Men 1 / 16

First State Velo Sport Xross (Nov 6 2010)

Todd Bickling Category: B Masters 10 / 57
Gary Bryant Category: B Men 12 / 52

Kinder Kross (Oct 31 2010)

Todd Bickling Master 3/4 4 / 38

All Hallows Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Steve Fife Men 3/4 11 / 38
Gary Bryant Men 3/4 18 / 38
Ian Morrison Men 3/4 30 / 38
Evan Ellicott Masters 123 35+ 3 / 23
Tanner Browne Men 4 26 / 51
Todd Bickling Masters 3/4 35+ 8 / 61
William Browne Masters 3/4 35+ 20 / 61
Robb Hampton Masters 3/4 35+ 45 / 61
Tanner Browne Junior 10-14 Men 1 / 5

DCCX (Oct 24 2010)

Ranjodh Gill Men 3/4 15 / 80
Steve Fife Men 3/4 20 / 80
Gary Bryant Men 3/4 24 / 80
Evan Ellicott Masters 123 35+ 16 / 62
Jed Prentice Masters 123 35+ 39 / 62
Todd Bickling Masters 3/4 35+ 7 / 94
William Browne Masters 3/4 35+ 47 / 94
Tanner Browne Junior 10-14 Men 3 / 12

Georgia CX #4: OSP (Oct 23 2010)

James Bradford Mens C 14 / 27

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Gary Bryant Category: B Men 51 / 104
Todd Bickling Category: B Masters 19 / 84

Hyattsville CX (Oct 10 2010)

Steve Fife Men 3/4 8 / 60
Ranjodh Gill Men 3/4 9 / 60
Ian Morrison Men 3/4 51 / 60
Evan Ellicott Masters 123 35+ 4 / 42
Jed Prentice Masters 123 35+ 24 / 42
Craig Grube Men 4 21 / 83
Tanner Browne Men 4 59 / 83
Todd Bickling Masters 3/4 35+ 7 / 92
William Browne Masters 3/4 35+ 27 / 92
Tanner Browne Junior 10-14 Men 1 / 11

Winchester Apple Harvest Cross (Oct 3 2010)

Ranjodh Gill Men 3/4 10 / 49
Steve Fife Men 3/4 12 / 49
Todd Bickling Masters 3/4 35+ 7 / 60
Tanner Browne Junior 10-14 Men 1 / 8

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross (Oct 2 2010)

Ranjodh Gill Men 3/4 6 / 54
Gary Bryant Men 3/4 8 / 54
Steve Fife Men 3/4 13 / 54
Evan Ellicott Masters 123 35+ 15 / 30
Todd Bickling Masters 3/4 35+ 27 / 60
Tanner Browne Junior 10-14 Men 1 / 6

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)

Gary Bryant Men 3/4 9 / 64
Craig Grube Men 4 28 / 100
Evan Ellicott Masters 123 35+ 11 / 49
Jed Prentice Masters 123 35+ 27 / 49
Steve Fife Masters 3/4 35+ 1 / 97
Todd Bickling Masters 3/4 35+ 8 / 97
William Browne Masters 3/4 35+ 23 / 97
Tanner Browne Junior 10-14 Men 1 / 11

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Evan Ellicott Elite Masters 42 / 68
Ranjodh Gill B Men 32 / 118
Gary Bryant B Men 40 / 118
Steve Fife B Masters 6 / 98
Todd Bickling B Masters 22 / 98

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Tanner Browne U19 Men 3 / 7
Ranjodh Gill B Men 29 / 112
Gary Bryant B Men 58 / 112

Wendy Park Cyclocross (Sep 12 2010)

Michael Mikes Men Cat 3/4 31 / 52

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2009)

Evan Ellicott Elite Masters 7 / 46
Jed Prentice Elite Masters 14 / 46
Craig Grube C Men 33 / 89
Daniel Townsend C Men 55 / 89
Todd Bickling B Men 18 / 46
Judd Walencikowski B Men 43 / 46

2009 MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2009)

Gary Bryant Men 3/4 14 / 51
Judd Walencikowski Men 3/4 25 / 51
Todd Bickling Men 3/4 46 / 51
Evan Ellicott Men 35+ 1/2/3 19 / 40
Tanner Browne Junior Boy 10-14 1 / 9

Howard County Double Cross - #8 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 22 2009)

Gary Bryant Cat 3,4 Men 19 / 60
Judd Walencikowski Cat 3,4 Men 20 / 60
Todd Bickling Cat 3,4 Men 29 / 60
Steve Fife Cat 3,4 Master 35+/45+* 4 / 88
William Browne Cat 3,4 Master 35+/45+* 45 / 88
Evan Ellicott Cat 1,2,3 Masters 35+/45+* 9 / 43
Jed Prentice Cat 1,2,3 Masters 35+/45+* 20 / 43
Craig Grube Cat 4 Men 17 / 66
Daniel Townsend Cat 4 Men 54 / 66

Howard County Double Cross - Races #7 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 21 2009)

Gary Bryant Category 3/4 Men 13 / 61
Judd Walencikowsk Category 3/4 Men 19 / 61
Todd Bickling Category 3/4 Men 40 / 61
Steve Fife Master 35+/45+ Category 3/4 Men 5 / 67
Evan Ellicott Master 35+/45+ Category 1/2/3 Men 3 / 37
Jed Prentice Master 35+/45+ Category 1/2/3 Men 18 / 37
Craig Grube Category 4 Men 4 / 65
Daniel Townsend Category 4 Men 52 / 65

Urban Cross (Nov 15 2009)

Tanner Browne Jun 10-14 Men 3 / 9
Steve Fife Cat 3/4 Men 29 / 34
Evan Ellicott Masters 35+/45+ 123 5 / 19

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Gary Bryant Cat 2/3 54 / 78

Tacchino Ciclocross - Race #5 of the 2009 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 8 2009)

William Browne Masters 3-4 35+ 40 / 75
Peter Bell Masters 3-4 35+ 64 / 75
Judd Walencikowski Men 3/4 8 / 49
Steve Fife Men 3/4 18 / 49
Todd Bickling Men 3/4 22 / 49
Ian Morrison Men 3/4 39 / 49
Robb Hampton Men 3/4 40 / 49
Tanner Browne Junior Boys 10-14 3 / 7
Evan Ellicott Masters 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 40
Jed Prentice Masters 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 40

First State Velo Sport presents Wayne Scott Memorial Xross @ Fair Hill - 2009 MAC SERIES Race #7 (Nov 7 2009)

Todd Bickling B Masters 13 / 44
Gary Bryant Cat 3 (B) Men 31 / 53
Craig Grube C Men 11 / 57

DCCX Presented By Family Bike Shop - Race #4 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Oct 25 2009)

Tanner Browne Junior Men 10-14 1 / 7
Judd Walencikowski Cat 3,4 Men 20 / 94
Steve Fife Cat 3,4 Men 25 / 94
Gary Bryant Cat 3,4 Men 33 / 94
Todd Bickling Cat 3,4 Men 36 / 94
Ian Morrison Cat 3,4 Men 56 / 94
Evan Ellicott Cat 1,2,3 Masters Men 35+, 45+ 4 / 49
Jed Prentice Cat 1,2,3 Masters Men 35+, 45+ 18 / 49
Scott Gearhart Cat 4 Men 30 / 116

Winchester Apple Harvest Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Todd Bickling Cat 3-4 Men 8 / 18

Richmond Festival of Cross- Bryan Park (Oct 11 2009)

Steve Fife Masters 35+ 3 / 19

Hyattsville CX (Oct 11 2009)

Evan Ellicott Cat 123 7 / 17
Judd Walencikowski Cat 3/4 Men 15 / 35
Todd Bickling Cat 3/4 Men 24 / 35
Craig Grube Cat 4 Men 30 / 72
Scott Gearhart Cat 4 Men 38 / 72

Kelley Acres Cross (Oct 4 2009)

Evan Ellicott Category:35+ 45+ 123 Men 8 / 45
Steve Fife Category:3/4 Men 13 / 51
Judd Walencikowski Category:3/4 Men 18 / 51
Todd Bickling Category:3/4 Men 22 / 51
Scott Gearhart Category:Cat 4 Men 45 / 72

Breast Cancer Awareness -- Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 3 2009)

Steve Fife Cat 3/4 Men 18 / 51
Todd Bickling Cat 3/4 Men 19 / 51
Judd Walencikowski Cat 3/4 Men 50 / 51
Tanner Browne Category: Jun 10-14 Boys 1 / 6
Evan Ellicott Masters 35+/45+ 1/2/3 21 / 34
William Browne Masters Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 39 / 56

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 27 2009)

William Browne Masters 35/45+ 3/4 34 / 81
Steve Fife 3/4 Men 7 / 57
Judd Walencikowski 3/4 Men 36 / 57
Todd Bickling 3/4 Men 43 / 57
Evan Ellicott Men 1/2/3 20 / 22
Evan Ellicott Masters 35/45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 42
Scott Gearhart Cat 4 Men 81 / 90
Tanner Browne Jr 10-14 Men 3 / 7

WhirlyBird 'Cross at Bryn Athyn College (PACX Series Race #1) (Sep 26 2009)

Gary Bryant B Men 16 / 73

Charm City Cross - UCI C2 - MAC Series Race #2 (Sep 20 2009)

Evan Ellicott Category: 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 57 / 95
William Browne Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 45 / 113
Ian Morrison Category: 4 Men 23 / 125
Scott Gearhart Category: 4 Men 84 / 125
Tanner Browne Category: U19 M 9 / 14
Evan Ellicott Category: 2/3/4 Men 30 / 125
Ian Morrison Category: 2/3/4 Men 38 / 125
Judd Walencikowski Category: 2/3/4 Men 42 / 125
Todd Bickling Category: 2/3/4 Men 100 / 125

Cross my Heart and the SUPERBOWL of SINGLESPEED CX (Feb 1 2009)

William Browne Men's B (Cat 2,3,4) 10 / 31
Todd Bickling Men's B (Cat 2,3,4) 21 / 31
Craig Grube Men's C/Category 4 11 / 56

Virginia Beach Cyclocross Winter Endurance Challenge (Jan 17 2009)

William Browne Masters 35+ 3 / 10

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2008)

William Browne B Masters/55+ 63 Starters 40 / 63

Virginia Cyclocross Series Final (Dec 6 2008)

William Browne Masters 35+ 5 / 9

MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 30 2008)

Steve Fife Men's Cat 3-4 29 starters 16 / 23
Bill Marciniak Men's Cat 4 33 starters 7 / 33
Scott Gearhart Men's Cat 4 33 starters 31 / 33
Todd Bickling Masters 3-4 35+ 45+ 47 starters 13 / 47
William Browne Masters 3-4 35+ 45+ 47 starters 18 / 47

Tacchino Ciclocross (Nov 23 2008)

Judd Walencikowski Men 3/4 13 / 42
Steve Fife Men 3/4 36 / 42
Todd Bickling Master 3/4 Men (35+/45+) 33 / 56
William Browne Master 3/4 Men (35+/45+) 44 / 56

Urban Cross (Nov 9 2008)

Steve Fife Men Cat3/4 2 / 39
Judd Walencikowski Men Cat3/4 8 / 39
William Browne Master Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 19

Kelly Benefit Strategies Cyclocross at Rockburn (Nov 2 2008)

Steve Fife Category 3/4 Men 9 / 66
Judd Walencikowski Category 3/4 Men 25 / 66
Michael Davis Elite Cat 1/2/3 Men 21 / 25
Todd Bickling Master Men Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 30 / 79
William Browne Master Men Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 72 / 79
Craig Grube Cat 4 Men 12 / 78
Evan Ellicott Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 35+/45+ 14 / 44
Michael Davis Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 35+/45+ 41 / 44

City Bikes DCCX (Oct 26 2008)

Steve Fife Cat 3/4 Men 7 / 77
Judd Walencikowski Cat 3/4 Men 15 / 77
Ian Morrison Cat 3/4 Men 33 / 77
Robb Hampton Cat 3/4 Men 77 / 77
Evan Ellicott Men 1/2/3 26 / 34
Michael Davis Men 1/2/3 30 / 34
Scott Paisley Masters 35+/45+ 123 23 / 46
Todd Bickling Cat 4 Men 5 / 100
Scott Gearhart Cat 4 Men 65 / 100
Ian Morrison Cat 4 Men 93 / 100

Granogue Cross (Oct 18 2008)

William Browne B Masters/55+ 32 / 77
Steve Fife B Men 20 / 84
Todd Bickling C Men 2 / 95

Iron Cross Lite (Oct 11 2008)

Craig Grube C Men 7 / 30

Kelley Acres Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Robb Hampton Cat 3/4 Men 20 / 38
Ian Morrison Cat 3/4 Men 24 / 38
William Browne Masters 35+ 3/4 15 / 23
Craig Grube Cat 4 Men 22 / 55

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 4 2008)

Evan Ellicott Cat 123 16 / 26
Steve Fife Cat 3/4 Men 16 / 40
Todd Bickling Cat 4 Men 7 / 53
Scott Gearhart Cat 4 Men 37 / 53

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 28 2008)

Jed Prentice Masters 35+ 123 19 / 26
David Wood Cat 123 9 / 30
Evan Ellicott Cat 123 17 / 30
Steve Fife Cat 3/4 Men 8 / 53
Judd Walencikowski Cat 3/4 Men 22 / 53
William Browne Masters 35+ 3/4 18 / 60

Charm City Cross (Sep 21 2008)

William Browne B Masters/55+ 104 Starters 28 / 83
Steve Fife B Men 100 Starters 26 / 81
Robb Hampton B Men 100 Starters 78 / 81
Todd Bickling Cat 4 Men 7 / 84

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 13 2007)

Greg Hoffman B Men 40+ 59 / 80

Phillipsburg Riverfront Cyclocross (Dec 9 2007)

Edward Kallatch Men C 21 / 49
Greg Hoffman Men C 32 / 49

New Jersey State Cyclocross Championships, NJCC #8 (Nov 25 2007)

Edward Kallatch Cat 3,4 (C Men) 17 / 51

USGP Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 18 2007)

Edward Kallatch 4 Men 72 36 / 66
Greg Hoffman 4 Men 72 40 / 66

USGP - Mercer Cup p/b Knapp's Cyclery (Nov 17 2007)

Greg Hoffman 4 Men 65 34 / 62
Edward Kallatch 4 Men 65 38 / 62

Spring Mountain Cyclocross (Nov 4 2007)

Edward Kallatch Men Category C 9 / 43
Greg Hoffman Men Category C 27 / 43

DCCX (Oct 28 2007)

David Wood Men 1/2/3 6 / 10

Nittanny Lion Cross PACX #4 (Oct 28 2007)

Edward Kallatch C Men 10 / 28

Lehigh Valley Velo-Cross - PACX Series Race #3 (Oct 27 2007)

Edward Kallatch C MEN 13 / 21

Wissahickon Cross Verge MAC Series #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Edward Kallatch C Men 72 starters 18 / 61
Greg Hoffman C Men 72 starters 21 / 61
David Wood Elite Men 50 starters 36 / 46

Granogue Cross Verge MAC Series #1 (Oct 20 2007)

Edward Kallatch C Men 82 starters 12 / 65
Greg Hoffman C Men 82 starters 52 / 65

WhirlyBird Cross (Oct 7 2007)

Edward Kallatch C Men 38 starters 7 / 32

MABRACross #3 (Oct 6 2007)

David Wood Men Cat1/2/3 36 starters 21 / 36

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Greg Hoffman Cat 4 Men 60 / 83

Charm City Cross (Sep 23 2007)

Edward Kallatch Category: Men 4 100 16 / 87
Greg Hoffman Category: Men 4 100 25 / 87

Van Dessel Hole Shot CX (Sep 22 2007)

Edward Kallatch Men C (Cat 3/4) 17 / 44

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 3 2006)

Greg Hoffman Category: C Men starters 60 36 / 60

PA State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 25 2006)

Greg Hoffman Men C (18 starters) 5 / 18

Evo Cross, Verge Mid-Atlantic CycloCross Championship Series (Nov 19 2006)

Greg Hoffman Category: C Men starters 20 / 29

Guy's Racing Club/Colonial Subaru VW 'Cross (Nov 18 2006)

Greg Hoffman Category: C Men 16 / 35

Lower Allen Classic (Nov 11 2006)

Greg Hoffman Category: 49 23 / 49
Fj Hughes Category: U19 Men 4 65 / 68

Tacchino Ciclicross (Nov 4 2006)

Lauren Miner B Women 8 / 11
Peter Bell B Men 28 / 30
Greg Hoffman C Men 23 / 52

Beacon Cyclocross (Oct 29 2006)

Frederick Hughes Elite Masters 57 / 71

Wissahickon Cross UCI C2- 2006 MAC Series Race #2 (Oct 22 2006)

Greg Hoffman Category: C Men 20 / 53
Fj Hughes Category: B Men 57 / 68

Cross @ Craigmeur (Oct 22 2006)

Frank Doty Men's B 19 Starters 10 / 23

Granogue Cross UCI C1- 2006 MAC Series Race #1 (Oct 21 2006)

Fj Hughes Category:B Men 53 / 90
Edward Kallatch Category:C Men 7 / 73
Greg Hoffman Category:C Men 32 / 73

Westwood Velo Cyclo Cross (Part of the New Jersey CX Series) (Oct 15 2006)

Frank Doty Men's B 21 / 27

Volkswagen Iron Cross Lite (Oct 14 2006)

Peter Bell MEN B 40 racers 34 / 40
Greg Hoffman Men C 37 racers 12 / 37

Charm City Cross (Sep 24 2006)

Greg Hoffman Men's C 42 / 59