Log In

Team Overview: Buy-cell.com
(redirected from: Buy-cell.com/IBIS)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Surf City Cyclo-X Antonelli Pond (Oct 27 2019)

Mike Morgan Master Men B 45-54 8 / 26

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Sep 1 2019)

Scott Zavack Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 10 / 10

SoCalCross #5- SLO Cross Sunday (Nov 11 2018)

Don Myrah Men Open Elite A 7 / 17
Don Myrah Men Open Masters A 45-54 2 / 14

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix-Kaiser Permanente Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Brock Dickie Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 23

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Brock Dickie Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 29

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Jan 6 2018)

Brock Dickie Men Master A 45+ Open 5 / 36
Brock Dickie Men Elite A Open 16 / 24

SURF CITY 3 (Dec 17 2017)

Brock Dickie Master Men A 45 1 / 25

SURF CITY 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Brock Dickie Master Men A 45 2 / 19

Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Day 2 (Nov 5 2017)

Jim Gentes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18

Surf City #1 (Oct 29 2017)

Brock Dickie Master Men A 45 4 / 31

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 15 2017)

Jim Gentes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 4 / 34

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Jim Gentes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 6 / 33

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 16 2017)

Jim Gentes Men Masters 55-59 11 / 25
Jim Gentes Men Masters 60-64 9 / 21

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 15 2017)

Jim Gentes Men Masters 60-64 8 / 19
Jim Gentes Men Masters 55-59 18 / 28

CCCX #1 (Aug 27 2017)

Jim Gentes Men Master A 55+ Open 7 / 10

NCNCA District Championship (Dec 11 2016)

Brock Dickie Men A 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 25

CCCP - CycloCross @ Coyote Point (Dec 4 2016)

Mike Urbina SingleSpeed A 3 / 7
Mike Urbina Category A Men 45+ 3 / 28
Brock Dickie Category A Men 35+ 2 / 19
Scott Zavack Category B Men 45+ 17 / 33

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #7 (Dec 3 2016)

Don Myrah Men A45+ (USAC 1-4) 3 / 12

Bay Area Super Prestige Vallejo 5 (Nov 19 2016)

Brock Dickie Men - A 35+ (Masters) 3 / 10
Mike Urbina Men - 55+ (Masters) 1 / 7

Bay Area Super Prestige San Jose 4 (Nov 6 2016)

Mike Urbina Men - 55+ (Masters) 1 / 8
Brock Dickie Men - A 35+ (Masters) 2 / 8

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #5 (Nov 6 2016)

Jim Gentes Open Men 55+ (USAC) 2 / 20

Bay Area Super Prestige San Jose Night 3 (Nov 5 2016)

Mike Urbina Men - 55+ (Masters) 1 / 12
Serenity Marshall Women - B 13 / 14
Scott Zavack Men - B 45+ (Masters) 11 / 28

SURF CITY CYCLO-X CX1: Aptos High School (Oct 30 2016)

Cesar Chavez Single Speed Men A 1 / 16
Mike Urbina Single Speed Men A 4 / 16
Tim Cannard Single Speed Men A 12 / 16
Tammy Wilson Women 45 2 / 3
Serenity Marshall Women B 9 / 11
Brock Dickie Men 35 A 2 / 12
Scott Zavack Men 45 B 8 / 20

Superpro CX#3 - San Jose 2016 (Oct 29 2016)

Mike Urbina Men - A SS 4 / 16

Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Jim Gentes Men Masters 50-59 Open 3 / 38
Jim Gentes Men Masters 50-59 Open 3 / 38
Jim Gentes Men Masters 40+ 15 / 49

Lobster Cup II (Oct 22 2016)

Mike Urbina Single Speed A 4 / 18
Mike Urbina Masters Men A 55+ 1 / 7
Brock Dickie Masters Men A 35+ 4 / 16

Superpro - Lion of Fairfax (Oct 15 2016)

Jim Gentes Men - 55+ (Masters) 1 / 13

CrossReno (Oct 1 2016)

Jude Mayne Men A 35+ Open 6 / 12
Jim Gentes Men Elite Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 25
Jude Mayne Men Single Speed Open 2 / 11
Jim Gentes Men A 55+ Open 4 / 5

Bay Area Super Prestige CX Race 2 - Candlestick (Sep 25 2016)

Mike Urbina Men - A 45+ (Masters) 2 / 21
Mike Urbina Men - 55+ (Masters) 1 / 16

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Jim Gentes Men Masters 55-64 17 / 49
Jim Gentes Men Open Cat1/2 37 / 39

BASP #1 - Candlestick (Sep 24 2016)

Brock Dickie Men - A 35+ (Masters) 4 / 17
Mike Urbina Men - A 45+ (Masters) 5 / 31
Mike Urbina Men - 55+ (Masters) 1 / 13
Scott Zavack Men - B 45+ (Masters) 23 / 38

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Jim Gentes Men Masters 55-64 13 / 52
Jim Gentes Men Open Cat1/2 26 / 35

Central Coast CX #4 (Sep 18 2016)

Jim Gentes Masters Men 60+ A 3 / 8
Cesar Chavez Masters Men 45+ A 12 / 19
Adrian Gaffney Junior Boys 10-14 3 / 6

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix (WSCXGP) (Sep 17 2016)

Mike Urbina Men A/B 55+ Open 2 / 26
Cesar Chavez Men A/B 45+ Open 5 / 33
Brock Dickie Men A/B 35+ Open 2 / 41
Mike Urbina Men Single Speed Open 5 / 40

CCCX #3 (Sep 10 2016)

Tammy Wilson Women Master 45+ Open 2 / 2
Jim Gentes Men Master A 55+ Open 8 / 7

CCCX #2 (Sep 4 2016)

Tammy Wilson Women Master 45+ Open 3 / 5
Mike Urbina Men Single Speed A Open 1 / 4
Dylan Atkinson Men B Cat 2/3/4 7 / 12
Mike Urbina Men Master A 55+ Open 1 / 9
Brock Dickie Men Master A 35+ Open 3 / 17

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Aug 27 2016)

Scott Zavack Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 15 / 29

CCCX 9 Finale Fort Ord (Jan 17 2016)

Scott Zavack MASTERS 45+ B MEN 300-399 5 / 17
Jim Gentes MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 2 / 9
Cesar Chavez MASTERS 45+ A MEN 700-799 4 / 9
Brock Dickie MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299 2 / 4

CCCX 8 Fort Ord (Jan 13 2016)

Scott Zavack MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 5 / 17
Brock Dickie MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299 1 / 4

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 9 2016)

Jim Gentes Men Industry 42 / 81

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 8 2016)

Jim Gentes Men Singlespeed 59 / 133

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Jim Gentes Men Master 55-59 16 / 88

MSG Cyclo-cross Series 8 (Jan 3 2016)

Jim Gentes Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 17

Kingsport Cyclocross Cup (Jan 2 2016)

Jim Gentes Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 49
Jim Gentes Men Elite UCI 45 / 51

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #7 - Ft. Ord (Dec 19 2015)

Scott Zavack MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 9 / 17
Brock Dickie MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299 2 / 13

SuperPro CX - San Jose (Dec 12 2015)

Brock Dickie 35+ A Master Men 5 / 25

CycloCross @ Coyote Point - Round 6 of the Bay Area Super Prestige CycloCross (Dec 6 2015)

Tim Cannard M Men 45+ A 7 / 28
Brock Dickie M Men 35+ A 11 / 20
Cesar Chavez SingleSpeed A 6 / 22

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 3 (Dec 6 2015)

Jim Gentes Men MR 55+ 8 / 23

Surf City #4 CAL FIRE Training Facility (Nov 29 2015)

Cesar Chavez Single Speed A 5 / 15
Mike Morgan Single Speed A 8 / 15
Tim Cannard Men 45 A 7 / 31
Brock Dickie Men 35 A 25 / 26
Nick Nesbitt Men B 37 / 40
Scott Zavack Men 45 B 15 / 27

Surf City #3 Aptos High (Nov 15 2015)

Tim Cannard Single Speed Men A 7 / 14
Steve Wade Single Speed Men A 9 / 14
Tammy Wilson Single Speed Women 2 / 2
Brock Dickie Men 35 A 3 / 13
Scott Zavack Men 45 B 6 / 28

Sierra Point Repechage (Nov 8 2015)

Tammy Wilson M Women 35+ 2 / 6
Tim Cannard M Men 45+ A 12 / 21
Brock Dickie M Men 35+ A 4 / 17

Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 7 2015)

Tammy Wilson Women 35+ 7 / 12
Serenity Marshall Cat B Women 14 / 29
Tim Cannard Men 45+ Cat A 2 / 31
Brock Dickie Men 35+ Cat A 4 / 30
Cesar Chavez SingleSpeed A 6 / 28
Mike Morgan SingleSpeed A 14 / 28

Surf City #2 Watsonville Fairgrounds (Nov 1 2015)

Tim Cannard Single Speed Men A 5 / 20
Mike Morgan Single Speed Men A 9 / 20
Tammy Wilson Single Speed Women 4 / 5
Cesar Chavez Men 45 A 14 / 26
Brock Dickie Men 35 A 11 / 19
Scott Zavack Men 45 B 17 / 37

Surf City #1 Harbor High (Oct 25 2015)

Tim Cannard Single Speed Men A 5 / 15
Tammy Wilson Single Speed Women 2 / 5
Scott Zavack Men 45 B 15 / 29
Brock Dickie 35+ A 8 / 19

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #6 - TORO PARK (Oct 18 2015)

Serenity Marshall B WOMEN 800-899 9 / 9
Scott Zavack MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 6 / 18
Cesar Chavez MASTERS 45+ A MEN 700-799 8 / 12
Brock Dickie MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299 5 / 11

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #5 - MANZANITA PARK (Oct 11 2015)

Scott Zavack MASTERS 45+ B MEN 8 / 19
Cesar Chavez MASTERS 45+ A MEN 5 / 10
Brock Dickie MASTERS 35+ A MEN 6 / 11
Mike Morgan SINGLE SPEED A MEN 3 / 5

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #4 - TORO PARK (Oct 4 2015)

Tammy Wilson MASTERS 35+ WOMEN 1 / 2
Serenity Marshall B WOMEN 8 / 11
Scott Zavack MASTERS 45+ B MEN 10 / 30
Brock Dickie MASTERS 35+ A MEN 10 / 23
Tim Cannard SINGLE SPEED A MEN 7 / 16
Steve Wade SINGLE SPEED A MEN 8 / 16

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #3 - MANZANITA PARK (Sep 27 2015)

Tammy Wilson MASTERS 35+ WOMEN 1 / 3
Serenity Marshall B WOMEN 5 / 5
Scott Zavack MASTERS 45+ B MEN 14 / 27
Mike Urbina MASTERS 45+ A MEN 12 / 16
Tim Cannard SINGLE SPEED A MEN 4 / 15
Mike Morgan SINGLE SPEED A MEN 6 / 15
Steve Wade SINGLE SPEED A MEN 9 / 15
Mike Urbina SINGLE SPEED A MEN 14 / 15

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Jim Gentes Men Master 55+ 23 / 62

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Jim Gentes Men Master 55+ 30 / 64

CrossReno (Sep 19 2015)

Cesar Chavez Men 45+ Open 2 / 18
Timothy Cannard Men 45+ Open 17 / 18
Jim Gentes Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 24
Jim Gentes Men 55+ Open 4 / 6
Cesar Chavez Men Single Speed Open 1 / 20
Timothy Cannard Men Single Speed Open 6 / 20

CCCX Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 13 2015)

Tammy Wilson MASTERS 35+ WOMEN 1 / 2
Scott Zavack MASTERS 45+ B MEN 6 / 19
Cesar Chavez MASTERS 45+ A MEN 1 / 13
Mike Urbina MASTERS 45+ A MEN 6 / 13
Tim Cannard SINGLE SPEED A MEN 6 / 8
Mike Urbina SINGLE SPEED A MEN 8 / 8

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix (WSCXGP) (Sep 12 2015)

Jim Gentes Men 55+ Open 5 / 21

CCCX Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 6 2015)

Tammy Wilson MASTERS 35+ WOMEN 2 / 3
Serenity Marshall B WOMEN 2 / 4
Scott Zavack MASTERS 45+ B MEN 9 / 27
Jim Gentes MASTERS MEN 55+ 7 / 10
Cesar Chavez MASTERS 45+ A MEN 3 / 21
Mike Morgan SINGLE SPEED A MEN 4 / 11
Tim Cannard SINGLE SPEED A MEN 5 / 11

Inaugural Rocklobster Cup CX (Aug 29 2015)

Serenity Marshall Women's B 8 / 11

Nor Cal vs. So Cal State Cyclocross Champs Day 2 (Jan 25 2015)

Benjamin Gomez - villafane Men Junior 15-16 1 / 2
Benjamin Gomez - villafane Men Open 11 / 12

Nor Cal vs. So Cal State Cyclocross Champs Day 1 (Jan 24 2015)

Benjamin Gomez - villafane Men Junior 15-16 1 / 3

CCCX CYCLOCROSS SERIES FINAL - MONTEREY (Jan 18 2015)

Benjamin Gomez - villafane JUNIOR MEN 15-18 800-899 1 / 4
Scott Zavack MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 5 / 12
Benjamin Gomez - villafane B MEN 800-899 3 / 9
Don Myrah MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299 1 / 7
Brock Dickie MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299 2 / 7
Mike Urbina SINGLE SPEED A MEN 300-399 3 / 11

Sacramento CX #8 (Jan 17 2015)

Jim Gentes Men A45+ 4 / 10

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #8 - MONTEREY (Jan 3 2015)

Benjamin Gomez - villafane JUNIOR MEN 15-18 800-899 1 / 4
Scott Zavack MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 5 / 10
Cesar Chavez MASTERS 45+ A MEN 700-799 1 / 16
Don Myrah MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299 1 / 17
Brock Dickie MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299 3 / 17
Cesar Chavez SINGLE SPEED A MEN 300-399 3 / 12
Mike Urbina SINGLE SPEED A MEN 300-399 5 / 12

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #7 - CSUMB (Dec 21 2014)

Benjamin Gomez - villafane JUNIOR MEN 15-18 800-899 3 / 4
Michelle Monroe ELITE WOMEN 500-599 6 / 6
Scott Zavack MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 4 / 13
Benjamin Gomez - villafane B MEN 800-899 2 / 6
Don Myrah MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299 3 / 11
Mike Urbina SINGLE SPEED A MEN 300-399 4 / 11

SacCX Race #6, Lange Twins Winery (NorCal District Championships) (Dec 14 2014)

Don Myrah Men A45+ 2 / 36
Tim Cannard Men A45+ 35 / 36
Benjamin Gomez - villafane Junior Men 15-16 2 / 6
Tim Cannard Single Speed A 10 / 13

BASP Cyclocross #6 - Coyote Point (Dec 7 2014)

Ben Gomez villafone Cat B Men 11 / 51
Tammy Wilson M Women 35+ 3 / 5
Tim Cannard M Men 45+ A 5 / 27
Steve Ware M Men 45+ A 21 / 27
Brock Dickie M Men 35+ A 3 / 27
Aaron Wilcher M Men 35+ A 12 / 27

Surf City Cyclocross CX3: Santa Cruz County Fairgrounds (Nov 30 2014)

Tim Cannard Single Speed 3 / 15
Andy Jacques-maynes Men A 1-4 2 / 24
Jim Gentes Men A 1-4 23 / 24
Jim Gentes Men 55+ 5 / 14
Cesar Chavez Men 45+ A 1-4 2 / 24
Brock Dickie Men A 35+ 1-4 4 / 19
Scott Zavack Men 45+ B 3/4 12 / 29
Benjamin Gomez - villafane Men B 3/4 28 / 38

BASP cyclocross - CandleStick Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Mike Urbina SingleSpeed A 8 / 16

BASP cyclocross - CandleStick Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Myles Lucas Elite Men 15 / 23
Mike Urbina Elite Men 20 / 23
Cesar Chavez Men 45+ A 9 / 34
Tim Cannard Men 45+ A 10 / 34
Mike Urbina Men 45+ A 27 / 34
Brock Dickie Men 35+ A 6 / 33
Aaron Wilcher Men 35+ A 10 / 33

Surf City Cyclocross CX2: CAL FIRE Training Facility (Nov 16 2014)

Tim Cannard Single Speed 3 / 17
Mike Morgan Single Speed 7 / 17
Andy Jacques-maynes Men: A 1-4 1 / 24
Michelle Monroe Women: A 1-4 8 / 11
Cesar Chavez Men: 45+ A 1-4 2 / 26
Brock Dickie Men: 35+ A 1-4 5 / 18
Don Myrah Men: 35+ A 1-4 10 / 18
Benjamin Gomez - villafane Men: B 3/4 1 / 37

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Jim Gentes Men Elite UCI 45 / 53
Jim Gentes Men Masters 55+ 7 / 27

Sacramento Cyclocross #4 Gibson Ranch (Nov 15 2014)

Jude Mayne Men A35+ 1 / 8

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Jim Gentes Men Masters 55+ 11 / 34

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Jim Gentes Men Elite UCI 54 / 55
Jim Gentes Men Masters 55+ 5 / 32

2014 BASP Race 3: Sierra Point Repechage (Nov 9 2014)

Benjamin Gomez - villafane Cat B Men 1 / 31
Tammy Wilson M Women 35+ 5 / 6
Tim Cannard M Men 45+ A 13 / 29
Brock Dickie M Men 35+ A 3 / 25
Don Myrah M Men 35+ A 7 / 25
Jude Mayne M Men 35+ A 9 / 25
Aaron Wilcher M Men 35+ A 10 / 25
Jim Gentes M Men 55+ 1 / 15

2014 BASP Race 2: Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Tim Cannard Men 45+ Cat A 6 / 37
Steve Wade Men 45+ Cat A 18 / 37
Jim Gentes Men 55+ 1 / 22
Mike Morgan SingleSpeed A 8 / 25
Scott Zavack SingleSpeed A 24 / 25
Brock Dickie Men 35+ Cat A 3 / 42
Don Myrah Men 35+ Cat A 6 / 42
Aaron Wilcher Men 35+ Cat A 10 / 42
Tammy Wilson Women 35+ 3 / 8
Benjamin Gomez - villafane Cat A Men 30 / 53
Myles Lucas Cat A Men 34 / 53

Sacramento Cyclocross #3, Lembi Park (Nov 2 2014)

Jim Gentes Men A45+ 11 / 17

Surf City #1, Aptos HS (Oct 26 2014)

Mike Morgan Single Speed 5 / 27
Andy Jacques-maynes Men: A (1-4) 2 / 34
Michelle Monroe Women: A (1-4) 5 / 17
Cesar Chavez Men: 45+ A (1-4) 2 / 30
Don Myrah Men: 35+ A (1-4) 1 / 23
Brock Dickie Men: 35+ A (1-4) 6 / 23
Benjamin Gomez - villafane Men: B (3/4) 4 / 51

Sacramento CX #2 (Oct 19 2014)

Jude Mayne Men A35+ 3 / 12

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #6 - CSUMB (Oct 18 2014)

Benjamin Gomez - villafane JUNIOR MEN 15-18 800-899 1 / 4
Tammy Wilson MASTERS 35+ WOMEN 400-499 1 / 1
Michelle Monroe ELITE WOMEN 500-599 4 / 8
Scott Zavack MASTERS 45+ B MEN 300-399 5 / 19
Benjamin Gomez - villafane B MEN 800-899 2 / 10
Cesar Chavez MASTERS 45+ A MEN 700-799 1 / 13
Mike Urbina MASTERS 45+ A MEN 700-799 13 / 13
Don Myrah MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299 3 / 17
Brock Dickie MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299 4 / 17
Cesar Chavez SINGLE SPEED A MEN 300-399 2 / 10
Tim Cannard SINGLE SPEED A MEN 300-399 3 / 10
Mike Urbina SINGLE SPEED A MEN 300-399 5 / 10
Mike Morgan SINGLE SPEED A MEN 300-399 6 / 10

2014 Sacramento Cyclocross - Orangevale Park (Oct 12 2014)

Jude Mayne Men A35+ 17 / 17

Toro Park CCCX #5 (Oct 11 2014)

Benjamin Gomez - villafane JUNIOR MEN 15-18 800-899 1 / 4
Michelle Monroe ELITE WOMEN 500-599 3 / 4
Scott Zavack MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 17 / 17
Jim Gentes MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 2 / 6
Cesar Chavez MASTERS 45+ A MEN 700-799 1 / 15
Steve Wade MASTERS 45+ A MEN 700-799 10 / 15
Scott Zavack MASTERS 45+ A MEN 700-799 15 / 15
Don Myrah MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299 3 / 12
Brock Dickie MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299 5 / 12
Cesar Chavez SINGLE SPEED A MEN 300-399 2 / 6
Tim Cannard SINGLE SPEED A MEN 300-399 3 / 6
Mike Urbina SINGLE SPEED A MEN 300-399 4 / 6
Benjamin Gomez - villafane ELITE MEN 400-499 12 / 16

SCPS#3: Cross at the BEACH (Oct 4 2014)

Jim Gentes Masters Men 55+ 5 / 18

Vallejo Cougar (Oct 4 2014)

Michelle Monroe Elite Women 10 / 13

CCCX #4 (Sep 28 2014)

Isabella Myrah JUNIOR WOMEN 700-799 1 / 1
Benjamin Gomez - villafane JUNIOR MEN 15-18 800-899 1 / 4
Tammy Wilso MASTERS 35+ WOMEN 400-499 1 / 1
Michelle Monroe ELITE WOMEN 500-599 7 / 10
Scott Zavack MASTERS 45+ B MEN 300-399 8 / 24
Jim Gentes MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 6 / 17
Cesar Chavez MASTERS 45+ A MEN 700-799 1 / 25
Tim Cannard MASTERS 45+ A MEN 700-799 15 / 25
Steve Wade MASTERS 45+ A MEN 700-799 19 / 25
Don Myrah MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299 2 / 16
Brock Dickie MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299 3 / 16
Mike Urbina SINGLE SPEED A MEN 300-399 7 / 16
Mike Morgan SINGLE SPEED A MEN 300-399 15 / 16
Benjamin Gomez - villafane ELITE MEN 400-499 27 / 31

BASP #1 Grand Prix Clark Natwick (Sep 21 2014)

Jim Gentes Master Men 55+(1/2/3) 2 / 8
Aaron Wilcher Men A (Cat 1-5) 22 / 49
Jim Gentes Men A (Cat 1-5) 49 / 49
Isabella Myrah Women B (cat 3/4) 28 / 37
Michelle Monroe Women A (cat 1-4) 21 / 28
Brock Dickie Master Men 35+ 5 / 62
Don Myrah Master Men 35+ 8 / 62
Tim Cannard Master Men 45+ 7 / 95
Jim Gentes Master Men 45+ 15 / 95
Steve Wade Master Men 45+ 28 / 95

CCCX #3 (Sep 20 2014)

Benjamin Gomez - villafane JUNIOR MEN 15-18 800-899 1 / 4
Brock Dickie MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299 2 / 8
Cesar Chavez MASTERS 45+ A MEN 700-799 3 / 10
Jim Gentes MASTERS 45+ A MEN 700-799 10 / 10
Cesar Chavez SINGLE SPEED A MEN 300-399 2 / 3
Scott Zavack MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 5 / 13
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN 500-599 1 / 4

CCCX #2 (Sep 13 2014)

Benjamin Gomez - villafane JUNIOR MEN 15-18 800-899 1 / 4
Tammy Wilso MASTERS 35+ WOMEN 400-499 1 / 1
Don Myrah MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299 2 / 6
Brock Dickie MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299 3 / 6
Tim Cannard MASTERS 45+ A MEN 700-799 4 / 14
Steve Wade MASTERS 45+ A MEN 700-799 9 / 14
Jim Gentes MASTERS 45+ A MEN 700-799 10 / 14
Cesar Chavez SINGLE SPEED A MEN 300-399 3 / 8
Tim Cannard SINGLE SPEED A MEN 300-399 9 / 8
Scott Zavack MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 7 / 19
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN 500-599 5 / 8
Michelle Monroe ELITE WOMEN 500-599 8 / 8
Benjamin Gomez - villafane ELITE MEN 400-499 16 / 19

CCCX #1 Ft. Ord (Sep 7 2014)

Isabella Myrah JUNIOR WOMEN 1 / 2
Benjamin Gomez - villafane JUNIOR MEN 15-18 1 / 3
Tammy Wilso MASTERS 35+ WOMEN 1 / 1
Stella Carey ELITE WOMEN 4 / 8
Michelle Monroe ELITE WOMEN 7 / 8
Scott Zavack MASTERS 45+ B MEN 4 / 16
Tim Cannard MASTERS 45+ A MEN 6 / 11
Brock Dickie MASTERS 35+ A MEN 1 / 9
Don Myrah MASTERS 35+ A MEN 4 / 9
Cesar Chavez SINGLE SPEED A MEN 1 / 6
Mike Urbina SINGLE SPEED A MEN 2 / 6
Benjamin Gomez - villafane ELITE MEN 10 / 15

West Sacramento CX Grand Prix (Sep 6 2014)

Timothy Cannard Master Men 45+ 25 / 49
Don Myrah Master Men 35+ 1 / 34
Jude Mayne Master Men 35+ 9 / 34
Timothy Cannard Single Speed Men 4 / 49

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 12 2014)

Jim Gentes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 19+ 95 / 105

2013 NCNCA Cyclocross District Championship (Dec 29 2013)

Benjamin Gomez - villafane JR MEN 13-14 2 / 5
Michael Hyde MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 5 / 11
Ruste Sasser MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 3 / 4
Mark Sasser MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 17 / 20
Jim Gentes MASTER MEN 55-59 10 / 15
Don Myrah MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 5 / 14
Cesar Chavez SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 3 / 14
Tim Cannard SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 5 / 14
Mike Urbina SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 6 / 14
Mike Morgan SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 11 / 14
Andy Jacques-maynes ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 1 / 14

CCCX CYCLOCROSS RACE #6 - MANZANITA PARK (Dec 15 2013)

Benjamin Gomez - villafane JR MEN 10-14 1 / 4
Cesar Chavez MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 1 / 13
Tim Cannard MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 12 / 13
Don Myrah MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 1 / 8
Tim Cannard SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 3 / 9
Cesar Chavez SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 4 / 9
Mike Morgan SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 7 / 9
Andy Jacques-maynes ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 2 / 11
Don Myrah ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 8 / 11

CCCP - CycloCross @ Coyote Point - BASP Race 5 (Dec 8 2013)

Julian Gomez villafane Men A 6 / 32
Mike Urbina Master 45+ A 31 / 40
Don Myrah Master 35+ A 2 / 28
Brock Dickie Master 35+ A 3 / 28
Jude Mayne Master 35+ A 7 / 28
Aaron Wilcher Master 35+ A 8 / 28
Tim Cannard Master 35+ A 14 / 28
Jim Gentes Master 55+ 8 / 18
Mike Urbina Single Speed A 19 / 19

Santa Rosa CX Cup #3 (Dec 7 2013)

Jude Mayne Masters A 35+ 3 / 8

Surf City CX #4 (Dec 1 2013)

Thomas Jakaby Men: 55+ 10 / 12
Julian Gomez villafane Men: A (1-4) 3 / 27
Cesar Chavez Single Speed 1 / 18
Mike Morgan Single Speed 3 / 18
Tim Cannard Single Speed 4 / 18
Nick Nesbitt Men: B (3/4) 20 / 20
Don Myrah Men: 35+ A (1-4) 2 / 9
Brock Dickie Men: 35+ A (1-4) 4 / 9
Scott Zavack Men: 45+ A (1-4) 27 / 27

SCPS #14: 2013 UCI CXLA-Cross After Dark Weekend - Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Benjamin Gomez - villafane SUN: Jr. Boys 10-14 2 / 12

Sacramento CX #5 - Condon Park (Dec 1 2013)

Jude Mayne Men A 7 / 15

SCPS #13: 2013 UCI CXLA-Cross After Dark Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Benjamin Gomez - villafane SAT: Jr. Boys 10-14 3 / 9

Sacramento CX #4 - Lange Twins Winery (Nov 17 2013)

Jude Mayne Men A 3 / 14

Sierra Point Night Cross - BASP #3 (Nov 9 2013)

Tammy Wilson Master Women 35+A 5 / 6
Uma Kleppinger Cat B Women 13 / 29
Cesar Chavez SingleSpeed A 1 / 19
Tim Cannard SingleSpeed A 3 / 19
Kurt Gensheimer SingleSpeed A 4 / 19
Mike Morgan SingleSpeed A 16 / 19
Don Myrah Elite Men 17 / 61
Kurt Gensheimer Elite Men 21 / 61
Mykes Lucas Elite Men 46 / 61
Benjamin Gomez - villafane Elite Men 61 / 61
Aaron Wilcher Master Men 35+A 12 / 37
Brock Dickie Master Men 35+A 13 / 37

SCPS #8: SLO Cross Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Brock Dickie Masters Men 35+ A (CX1-4) 4 / 8

Sacramento CX #3 (Nov 2 2013)

Jude Mayne Men A 5 / 19

Surf City CX #2 (Oct 27 2013)

Cesar Chavez Single Speed 1 / 23
Tim Cannard Single Speed 5 / 23
Mike Morgan Single Speed 6 / 23
Myles Lucas Single Speed 23 / 23
Nick Nesbitt Men: B (3/4) 35 / 45
Scott Zavack Men: 45+ A (1-4) 19 / 24
Don Myrah Men: 35+ A (1-4) 2 / 20
Brock Dickie Men: 35+ A (1-4) 4 / 20
Andy Jacques-maynes Men: A (1-4) 2 / 32
Aaron Luicher Men: A (1-4) 15 / 32
Benjamin Gomez - villafane Men: Juniors 13-14 2 / 3

Candlestick Repechage (Oct 20 2013)

Aaron Wilcher Men A 15 / 31
Michael Hyde Master 45+ A 21 / 29
Brock Dickie Master 35+ A 4 / 32
Aaron Wilcher Master 35+ A 5 / 32
Jude Mayne Master 35+ A 8 / 32
Don Myrah Master 35+ A 10 / 32
Kurt Gensheimer Single Speed A 2 / 20
Tim Canivaro Single Speed A 4 / 20
Mike Morgan Single Speed A 7 / 20
Cesar Chavez Single Speed A 10 / 20

Surf City CX #1 (Oct 13 2013)

Andy Jacques-maynes Men: A (1-4) 1 / 27
Julian Gomez villafane Men: A (1-4) 6 / 27
Nick Nesbitt Men: B (3/4) 13 / 22
Don Myrah Men: 35+ A (1-4) 1 / 16
Brock Dickie Men: 35+ A (1-4) 3 / 16
Scott Zavack Men: 45+ A (1-4) 14 / 19
Steve Wade Men: 45+ A (1-4) 18 / 19
Benjamin Gomez - villafane Men: Juniors 13-14 2 / 4
Cesar Chavez Category: Single Speed 1 / 17
Tim Cannard Category: Single Speed 2 / 17
Mike Morgan Category: Single Speed 4 / 17

Lion of Fairfax of Los Altos (Oct 12 2013)

Justin Balderston Open SS A 12 / 13

CCCX 5 (Oct 6 2013)

Benjamin Gomez - villafane JR MEN 10-14 2 / 7
Ruste Sasser C WOMEN 3/4 2 / 2
Cesar Chavez MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 3 / 13
Don Myrah MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 4 / 7
Tim Cannard SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 1 / 10
Cesar Chavez SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 2 / 10
Mike Morgan SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 5 / 10
Mark Sasser SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 10 / 10
Andy Jacques-maynes ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 1 / 9
Julian Gomez villafane ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 3 / 9

NorCal CX #1 San Jose Cougar (Oct 5 2013)

Steve Wade 45+ A Master Men 12 / 17
Scott Zavack 45+ A Master Men 14 / 17

BASP #1: Candlestick Park (Sep 29 2013)

Scott Zavack Master 45+ A 27 / 31
Nick Nesbitt Men B 34 / 60
Andy Jacques-maynes Men A 7 / 38
Aaron Wilcher Men A 15 / 38
Don Myrah Men A 21 / 38
Myles Lucas Men A 30 / 38
Julian Gomez villafane Men A 35 / 38
Ruste Sasser Women C 1 / 20
Kurt Gensheimer Single Speed 3 / 27
Tim Cannard Single Speed 4 / 27
Cesar Chavez Single Speed 6 / 27
Mike Morgan Single Speed 8 / 27
Mark Sasser Single Speed 9 / 27
Brock Dickie Master 35+ A 5 / 39
Aaron Wilcher Master 35+ A 15 / 39
Kurt Gensheimer Master 35+ A 16 / 39

CCCX 4 (Sep 28 2013)

Benjamin Gomez - villafane JR MEN 10-14 2 / 7
Cesar Chavez MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 2 / 16
Brock Dickie MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 3 / 6
Don Myrah MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 4 / 6
Tim Cannard SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 1 / 5
Cesar Chavez SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 4 / 5
Andy Jacques-maynes ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 1 / 14

CCCX 3 (Sep 21 2013)

Benjamin Gomez - villafane JR MEN 10-14 3 / 7
Nick Nesbitt B MEN CAT.3/4 8 / 13
Cesar Chavez MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 3 / 13
Steve Wade MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 11 / 13
Don Myrah MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 2 / 10
Brock Dickie MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 5 / 10
Aaron Wilcher MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 8 / 10
Mike Sooder MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 9 / 10
Cesar Chavez SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 1 / 8
Tim Cannard SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 2 / 8
Mike Morgan SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 3 / 8
Andy Jacques-maynes ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 1 / 12
Aron Wilcher ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 7 / 12

CCCX 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Benjamin Gomez - villafane JR MEN 10-14 2 / 6
Tammy Wilson B WOMEN 2/3/4 5 / 6
Nick Nesbitt B MEN CAT.3/4 17 / 19
Cesar Chavez MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 3 / 22
Jim Gentes MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 22 / 22
Don Myrah MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 1 / 11
Brock Dickie MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 2 / 11
Aaron Wilcher MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 6 / 11
Tim Cannard SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 1 / 8
Cesar Chavez SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 2 / 8
Mike Morgan SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 4 / 8
Andy Jacques-maynes ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 2 / 15

CCCX 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Benjamin Gomez - villafane JR MEN 10-14 2 / 6
Tammy Wilson B WOMEN 2/3/4 7 / 10
Brock Dickie MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 4 / 18
Don Myrah MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 6 / 18
Mike Sooder MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 10 / 18
Aaron Wilcher MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 13 / 18
Tim Cannard SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 1 / 10
Mike Morgan SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 5 / 10
Andy Jacques-maynes ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 3 / 22
Aron Wilcher ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 14 / 22

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 3 (Jan 31 2013)

Jim Gentes Men Master Final 55-59 5 / 53

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 1 (Jan 29 2013)

Jim Gentes Men Master Heat2 55-59 2 / 27

Kings International Cyclocross (Jan 26 2013)

Jim Gentes Men UCI Elite Men 37 / 39
Jim Gentes Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 50+ 9 / 21
Timothy Cannard Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-44 7 / 16

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2013)

Jim Gentes Men Master 55-59 16 / 51

Surf City CX #3 (Dec 16 2012)

Cesar Chavez Men: 45+ A (1-4) 4 / 22
Jim Gentes Men: 45+ A (1-4) 17 / 22
Tim Cannard Single Speed 3 / 21
Cesar Chavez Single Speed 5 / 21
Mike Morgan Single Speed 17 / 21
Don Myrah Men: 35+ A (1-4) 1 / 15
Brock Dickie Men: 35+ A (1-4) 6 / 15
Julian Gomez villafane Men: A (1-4) 13 / 29
Jim Gentes Men: A (1-4) 27 / 29
Carolina Gomez-villafane Women: A (1-4) 4 / 8

Bay Area Superprestige #5 (Dec 9 2012)

Julian Gomez villafane Elite Men 5 / 39
Cesar Chavez Elite Men 18 / 39
Tim Cannard Elite Men 31 / 39
Justin Balderston Elite Men 35 / 39
Carolina Gomez-villafane Cat B Women 1 / 20
Jim Gentes Master Men 45+ A 14 / 32
Scott Zavack Master Men 45+ A 18 / 32
Brock Dickie Master Men 35+ A 4 / 27
Don Myrah Master Men 35+ A 6 / 27
Aaron Wilcher Master Men 35+ A 8 / 27
Cesar Chavez SingleSpeed A 1 / 20
Tim Cannard SingleSpeed A 3 / 20
Mike Morgan SingleSpeed A 4 / 20
Mike Matthews SingleSpeed A 19 / 20
Bella Myrah Junior Women 2 / 6

BASP #4: Candlestick Park (Nov 25 2012)

Carolina Gomez-villafane Cat B Women 1 / 19
Julian Gomez villafane Elite Men 7 / 35
Don Myrah Elite Men 18 / 35
Aaron Wilcher Elite Men 25 / 35
Justin Balderston Elite Men 31 / 35
Tim Cannard Elite Men 34 / 35
Cesar Chavez Master Men 45+ A 8 / 32
Scott Zavack Master Men 45+ A 26 / 32
Brock Dickie Master Men 35+ A 4 / 36
Don Myrah Master Men 35+ A 6 / 36
Aaron Wilcher Master Men 35+ A 17 / 36
Kurt Gesheimer Master Men 35+ A 18 / 36
Isabella Myrah Junior Women 2 / 4
Michael Hyde Master Men 35+ B 29 / 62
Cesar Chavez SingleSpeed A 1 / 25
Mike Morgan SingleSpeed A 3 / 25
Kurt Gesheimer SingleSpeed A 4 / 25
Tim Cannard SingleSpeed A 10 / 25
Mike Matthews SingleSpeed A 21 / 25

BASP #3: Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 10 2012)

Julian Gomez villafane Elite Men 6 / 47
Cesar Chavez Master Men 45+ A 6 / 37
Jim Gentes Master Men 45+ A 14 / 37
Brock Dickie Master Men 35+ A 4 / 40
Don Myrah Master Men 35+ A 5 / 40
Tim Cannard SingleSpeed A 7 / 35
Mike Morgan SingleSpeed A 8 / 35
Jim Gentes Master Men 55+ 2 / 17
Justin Balderston CAT B MEN 2 / 72

Sacramento CX #5 (Nov 4 2012)

Don Myrah Men A 5 / 18

SCPS #8: Velocity Cross (Nov 4 2012)

Jim Gentes Men 45+ A 16 / 17

CandleStick Repechage (Oct 21 2012)

Justin Balderston Cat B Men 7 / 46
Carolina Gomez-villafane Cat B Women 1 / 18
Cesar Chavez Master Men 45+ Cat A 5 / 31
Jim Gentes Master Men 45+ Cat A 14 / 31
Scott Zavack Master Men 45+ Cat A 19 / 31
Brock Dickie Master Men 35+ Cat A 5 / 38
Don Myrah Master Men 35+ Cat A 7 / 38
Cesar Chavez Singlespeed A 1 / 21
Mike Morgan Singlespeed A 4 / 21
Tim Cannard Singlespeed A 6 / 21
Mark Sasser Singlespeed A 14 / 21

CCCX 5 (Oct 14 2012)

Carolina Gomez-villafane B WOMEN 2/3/4 1 / 3
Cesar Chavez MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 5 / 23
Scott Zavack MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 20 / 23
Brock Dickie MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 4 / 23
Michael Hyde MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 16 / 23
Tim Cannard SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 3 / 11
Mike Morgan SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 4 / 11
Cesar Chavez SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 5 / 11
Julian Gomez villafane ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 5 / 21

USGP #4: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 14 2012)

Don Myrah Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 36 / 83
Don Myrah Men Master 45-99 6 / 61

USGP #3: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 13 2012)

Don Myrah Men Master 45-99 7 / 70

El Dorado Hills CX (Oct 13 2012)

Jim Gentes Men A45+ 1/2/3/4 3 / 7

CCCX 4 (Oct 7 2012)

Carolina Gomez-villafane B WOMEN 2/3/4 2 / 3
Justin Balderston B MEN CAT.3/4 2 / 15
Jim Gentes MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 9 / 21
Cesar Chavez MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 21 / 21
Brock Dickie MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 1 / 19
Don Myrah MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 2 / 19
Michael Hyde MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 12 / 19
Cesar Chavez SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 1 / 7
Tim Cannard SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 2 / 7
Mike Morgan SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 3 / 7
Don Myrah ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 5 / 24
Julian Gomez villafane ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 10 / 24

BASP #1: Candlestick Park (Sep 30 2012)

Michael Hyde Men B 35+ 2 / 73
Isabella Myrah Junior Women 1 / 4
Cesar Chavez Men A 45+ 13 / 38
Scott Zavack Men A 45+ 32 / 38
Don Myrah Men A 35+ 1 / 47
Brock Dickie Men A 35+ 4 / 47
Mike Morgan Men A 35+ 25 / 47
Justin Balderston Men B 9 / 57
Cesar Chavez SS - A 3 / 27
Tim Cannard SS - A 4 / 27
Mike Morgan SS - A 6 / 27
Don Myrah Elite Men 10 / 51
Tim Cannard Elite Men 20 / 51

Sacramento CX #1 (Sep 23 2012)

Isabella Myrah Women Junior 2 / 4
Don Myrah Men A 4 / 17

CCCX 3 (Sep 22 2012)

Isabella Myrah JR WOMEN 4 / 4
Chris Hyde JR MEN 10-14 5 / 8
Cesar Chavez MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 6 / 20
Don Myrah MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 1 / 21
Brock Dickie MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 4 / 21
Michael Hyde MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 14 / 21
Tim Cannard SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 1 / 8
Cesar Chavez SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 2 / 8
Sean White SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 5 / 8
Mike Morgan SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 6 / 8

Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)

Sofia Gomez-villafane Women Elite 42 / 46

CCCX 2 (Sep 15 2012)

Isabella Myrah JR WOMEN 2 / 3
Chris Hyde JR MEN 10-14 2 / 7
Isabella Myrah C WOMEN 3/4 2 / 5
Carolina Gomez-villafane B WOMEN 2/3/4 3 / 7
Cesar Chavez MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 2 / 16
Don Myrah MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 3 / 20
Michael Sooder MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 6 / 20
Brock Dickie MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 13 / 20
Michael Hyde MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 15 / 20
Tim Cannard SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 2 / 14
Cesar Chavez SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 6 / 14
Julian Gomez villafane ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 13 / 38
Don Myrah ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 16 / 38

CCCX 1 (Sep 8 2012)

Isabella Myrah C WOMEN 3/4 3 / 5
Cesar Chavez MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 6 / 20
Don Myrah MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 2 / 14
Brock Dickie MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 3 / 14
Cesar Chavez SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 2 / 11
Tim Cannard SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 3 / 11
Sean White SINGLE SPEED A 1/2/34 4 / 11
Don Myrah ELITE MEN CAT. 1/2/3/4 15 / 32

SoCalCross Prestige Series - Norcal vs Socal (Jan 22 2012)

Sofia Gomez-villafane Women A 4 / 8
Sofia Gomez-villafane Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 5

CCCX 8 (Jan 15 2012)

Sofia Gomez Jr. Girls 1 / 3
Isabella Myrah Jr. Girls 3 / 3
Chris Hyde Jr. Men 10-14 2 / 5
Brock Dickie Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 11
Sofia Gomez-villafane Elite Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Timothy Cannard Men 40-44 40 / 60
Don Myrah Men 45-49 1 / 59

Sacramento CX #8 (Dec 17 2011)

Don Myrah Men A 3 / 19

BASP 4, CCCP (Dec 10 2011)

Don Myrah Elite Men 13 / 39
Aaron Wilcher Elite Men 16 / 39
Tin Cannard Elite Men 25 / 39
Don Myrah Master 35+ A 1 / 31
Brock Dickie Master 35+ A 5 / 31
Sofia Gomez-villafane Cat B Women 1 / 19
Tim Cannard Single Speed A 5 / 17
Sofia Gomez-villafane Junior Women 1 / 5

CCCX #7 Nor Cal State Champs (Dec 4 2011)

Sofia Gomez Jr. Girls 1 / 6
Isabella Myrah Jr. Girls 6 / 6
Chris Hyde Jr. Men 10-14 4 / 7
Don Myrah Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 24
Aaron Wilcher Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 24
Brock Dickie Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 24
Ceasar Chavez Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 24
Scott Zavack Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 24
Sofia Gomez Single Speed Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3
Julian Gomez villafane Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 24
Don Myrah Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 24

BASP 3, Golden Gate Park (Nov 27 2011)

Don Myrah Elite Men 22 / 66
Aaron Wilcher Elite Men 26 / 66
Don Myrah Master 35+ A 1 / 44
Brock Dickie Master 35+ A 3 / 44
Sofia Gomez-villafane Cat B Women 2 / 33
Tim Cannard Single Speed A 6 / 23

BASP 2, Sierra Point (Nov 12 2011)

Brock Dickie Masters 35+ A 4 / 49
Don Myrah Masters 35+ A 6 / 49
Cesar Chavez Masters 35+ A 27 / 49
Derek Yarra Elite Men 11 / 55
Julian Gomez villafane Elite Men 19 / 55
Don Myrah Elite Men 27 / 55
Aaron Wilcher Elite Men 35 / 55
Sofia Gomez-villafane Women's Category B 2 / 31
Tim Cannard Singlespeed A 7 / 35
Cesar Chavez Singlespeed A 10 / 35

CCCX 6 (Nov 6 2011)

Isabella Myrah Jr. Girls 1 / 2
Chris Hyde Jr. Men 10-14 5 / 6
Michael Hyde Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 9 / 20
Don Myrah Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 14
Don Myrah lite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 12

BASP 1, Candlestick Park (Oct 23 2011)

Tim Cannard Singlespeed A 4 / 28
Don Myrah Masters 35+ A 2 / 44
Brock Dickie Masters 35+ A 3 / 44
Derek Yarra Men's Elite 6 / 59
Don Myrah Men's Elite 17 / 59
Julian Gomez villafane Men's Elite 20 / 59

CCCX 5 (Oct 22 2011)

Isabella Myrah Jr. Girls 1 / 1
Chris Hyde Jr. Men 10-14 1 / 4
Michael Hyde Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 7 / 14
Don Myrah Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 9
Brock Dickie Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 9
Sofia Gomez-villafane Elite Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 7

SoCalCross Prestige Series #5: Spooky CX (Oct 16 2011)

Aaron Wilcher Masters Men A 35+ 2 / 15

CCCX 4 (Oct 16 2011)

Isabella Myrah Jr. Girls 1 / 1
Chris Hyde Jr. Men 10-14 1 / 3
Don Myrah Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 30
Ceasar Chavez Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 30
Don Myrah Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 26

SoCalCross Prestige Series #4: Spooky CX (Oct 15 2011)

Aaron Wilcher Masters Men A 35+ 4 / 18

CCCX 3 (Oct 9 2011)

Isabella Myrah Jr. Girls 1 / 2
Chris Hyde Jr. Men 10-14 2 / 8
Michael Hyde Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 9 / 36
Don Myrah Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 25
Brock Dickie Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 25
Ceasar Chavez Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 25
Aaron Wilcher Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 25
Julian Gomez villafane Elite Men 9 / 35
Derek Yarra Elite Men 10 / 35
Don Myrah Elite Men 32 / 35
Aaron Wilcher Elite Men 33 / 35

CCCX 2 (Sep 24 2011)

Isabella Myrah Jr. Girls 1 / 1
Chris Hyde Jr. Men 10-14 1 / 6
Don Myrah Master Men's 45+ Cat A 1 / 26
Brock Dickie Master Men's 35+ Cat A 3 / 19
Ceasar Chavez Master Men's 35+ Cat A 6 / 19
Don Myrah Elite Men Cat A 7 / 21

CCCX 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Isabella Myrah Girls Jr 1 / 2
Chris Hyde Men Jr 10-14 1 / 9
Michael Hyde Men B 35+ 4 / 27
Brock Dickie Men A 35+ 2 / 12
Don Myrah Men A 35+ 3 / 12
Derek Yarra Men A 12 / 31

CCCX #8 (Jan 15 2011)

Chris Hyde JR MEN 10-14 2 / 4
Brock Dickie MASTER MEN 35+ A 2 / 11
Mike Sooder MASTER MEN 35+ A 3 / 11
Ceser Chavez SINGLE SPEED A 1 / 7
Tim Cannard SINGLE SPEED A 2 / 7
Scott Zavack SINGLE SPEED A 5 / 7

CCCX #7 (Dec 19 2010)

Mike Sooder MASTER MEN 35+ A 2 / 15
Brock Dickie MASTER MEN 35+ A 4 / 15
Ceser Chavez MASTER MEN 35+ A 5 / 15
Michael Hyde MASTER MEN 35+ A 14 / 15
Ceser Chavez SINGLE SPEED A 1 / 9
Tim Cannard SINGLE SPEED A 2 / 9
Scott Zavack SINGLE SPEED A 3 / 9

Sacramento CX #6 (Dec 18 2010)

Don Myrah Men A 2 / 9

BASP 5 CCCP (Dec 5 2010)

Michael Hyde Master 35+ B 38 / 71
Mike Sooder Master 35+ A 25 / 34
Scott Zavach Single Speed B 4 / 26
Cesar Chavez Single Speed A 1 / 19
Tim Cannard Single Speed A 6 / 19
Julian Gomez villafane Cat A Men 4 / 32
Rob Evans Cat A Men 22 / 32

BASP 4, Golden Gate Park (Nov 28 2010)

Don Myrah Men A 35+ 3 / 46
Isabella Myrah Junior Women U15 4 / 6
Cesar Chavez Single Speed A 2 / 18
Tim Cannard Single Speed A 3 / 18
Scott Zavack Single Speed A 18 / 18
Julian Gomez villafane Cat A Men 16 / 59
Rob Evans Cat A Men 40 / 59

CCCX #6 (Nov 22 2010)

Don Myrah MASTER MEN 35+ A 4 / 15
Mike Sooder MASTER MEN 35+ A 5 / 15
Ceser Chavez MASTER MEN 35+ A 6 / 15
Brock Dickie MASTER MEN 35+ A 11 / 15
Michael Hyde MASTER MEN 35+ A 12 / 15
Ceser Chavez SINGLE SPEED A 1 / 9
Scott Zavack SINGLE SPEED A 9 / 9

BASP 3, Sierra Pt (Nov 13 2010)

Michelle Monroe A Women 12 / 24
Don Myrah Master Men 35+ Cat A 2 / 47

BASP 2, Coyote Pt (Nov 7 2010)

Cesar Chavez Cat A Single Speed Results 2 / 20
Scott Zavack Cat A Single Speed Results 6 / 20
Tim Cannard Cat A Single Speed Results 9 / 20
Don Myrah Cat A Men's Results 4 / 47
Julian Gomez villafane Cat A Men's Results 11 / 47
Rob Evans Cat A Men's Results 22 / 47
Michelle Monroe Cat A Women's Results 10 / 20
Don Myrah Cat A 35+ Men's Results 1 / 48
Mike Sooder Cat A 35+ Men's Results 6 / 48
Michael Hyde Cat B 35+ Men's Results 10 / 68

CCCX #5 (Oct 24 2010)

Chris Hyde JR MEN 10-14 3 / 6
Mike Sooder MASTER MEN 35+ A 2 / 27
Ceser Chavez MASTER MEN 35+ A 5 / 27
Brock Dickie MASTER MEN 35+ A 12 / 27
Michael Hyde MASTER MEN 35+ A 20 / 27
Ceser Chavez SINGLE SPEED A 1 / 6
Scott Zavack SINGLE SPEED A 2 / 6
Tim Cannard SINGLE SPEED A 4 / 6

BASP 1, Merritt College (Oct 17 2010)

Cesar Chavez SingleSpeed A 2 / 16
Tim Cannard SingleSpeed A 3 / 16
Scott Zavack SingleSpeed A 8 / 16
Julian Gomez villafane Cat A Men 10 / 54
Michelle Monroe Women A 11 / 26
Mike Sooder Master Men 35+ Cat A 5 / 46
Michael Hyde Master Men 35+ Cat B 73 / 77
Chris Hyde Junior 10-14 7 / 12

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 16 2010)

Don Myrah Men Pro 8 / 32

CCCX #4 (Oct 10 2010)

Isabella Myrah JUNIOR WOMEN 3 / 7
Chris Hyde JR MEN 10-14 3 / 6
Don Myrah MASTER MEN 35+ A 2 / 20
Ceser Chavez MASTER MEN 35+ A 10 / 20
Brock Dickie MASTER MEN 35+ A 11 / 20
Michael Hyde MASTER MEN 35+ A 16 / 20
Scott Zavack MASTER MEN 35+ A 20 / 20
Tim Cannard SINGLE SPEED A 3 / 10
Ceser Chavez SINGLE SPEED A 6 / 10
Scott Zavack SINGLE SPEED A 7 / 10
Don Myrah ELITE MEN 8 / 30

CCCX #3 (Oct 3 2010)

Isabella Myrah JUNIOR WOMEN 2 / 4
Chris Hyde JR MEN 10-14 3 / 6
Don Myrah MASTER MEN 35+ A 2 / 26
Brock Dickie MASTER MEN 35+ A 3 / 26
Mike Sooder MASTER MEN 35+ A 8 / 26
Ceser Chavez MASTER MEN 35+ A 9 / 26
Michael Hyde MASTER MEN 35+ A 18 / 26
Scott Zavack MASTER MEN 35+ A 20 / 26
Tim Cannard SINGLE SPEED A 2 / 9
Ceser Chavez SINGLE SPEED A 3 / 9
Scott Zavack SINGLE SPEED A 7 / 9
Brock Dickie SINGLE SPEED A 9 / 9

CCCX 2 (Sep 26 2010)

Isabella Myrah JR Women 6 / 8
Chris Hyde JR Men 10-14 3 / 7
Don Myrah Mater Men 35+ 1 / 25
Mike Sooder Mater Men 35+ 4 / 25
Brock Dickie Mater Men 35+ 5 / 25
Ceser Chavez Mater Men 35+ 6 / 25
Michael Hyde Mater Men 35+ 21 / 25
Scott Zavack Mater Men 35+ 23 / 25
Ceser Chavez Single Speed A 1 / 10
Tim Cannard Single Speed A 2 / 10
Mike Sooder Single Speed A 3 / 10
Scott Zavack Single Speed A 7 / 10
Don Myrah Elite Men 5 / 25

CCCX 1 (Sep 19 2010)

Chris Hyde JR MEN 10-14 2 / 4
Don Myrah MASTER MEN 35+ A 2 / 24
Brock Dickie MASTER MEN 35+ A 5 / 24
Ceser Chavez MASTER MEN 35+ A 10 / 24
Mike Sooder MASTER MEN 35+ A 11 / 24
Scott Zavack MASTER MEN 35+ A 21 / 24
Michael Hyde MASTER MEN 35+ A 22 / 24
Ceser Chavez Single Speed A 1 / 9
Tim Cannard Single Speed A 2 / 9
Scott Zavack Single Speed A 8 / 9
Don Myrah Elite Men 3 / 24

CCCX #6 (Jan 17 2010)

Scott Zavack MASTER MEN 35+ B 4 / 13
Michael Hyde MASTER MEN 35+ B 5 / 13
Don Myrah MASTER MEN 35+ A 1 / 15
Brock Dickie MASTER MEN 35+ A 5 / 15
Ceasar Chavez SINGLE SPEED A 1 / 7
Tim Cannard SINGLE SPEED A 4 / 7
Scott Zavack SINGLE SPEED A 7 / 7

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Michael Hyde Men Master 40-44 85 / 155
Brock Dickie Men Master 35-39 38 / 145

SoCalCross Prestige Series #14 (Dec 6 2009)

Kurt Gensheimer Singlespeed 1/2/3 1 / 8

BASP #5 CCCP (Dec 6 2009)

Michael Hyde 35+ B Men 5 / 60
Scott Zavack 35+ B Men 23 / 60
Don Myrah 35+ A Men 6 / 35
Mike Sooder 35+ A Men 12 / 35
Brock Dickie 35+ A Men 33 / 35
Cesar Chavez Single Speed A 1 / 8
Julian Gomez villafane Single Speed A 2 / 8
Tim Cannard Single Speed A 3 / 8
Scott Zavack Single Speed A 8 / 8
Don Myrah A Men 6 / 35

BASP #4 Golden Gate Park (Nov 29 2009)

Michael Hyde 35+ B Men 2 / 91
Scott Zavack 35+ B Men 23 / 91
Don Myrah 35+ A Men 1 / 50
Brock Dickie 35+ A Men 11 / 50
Mike Sooder 35+ A Men 15 / 50
Michael Matthews 35+ A Men 30 / 50
Cesar Chavez Single Speed A 1 / 18
Tim Cannard Single Speed A 2 / 18
Julian Gomez villafane Single Speed A 3 / 18
Don Myrah Men A 10 / 56
Michael Hyde Men A 50 / 56

CCCX #5 Manzanita Park (Nov 22 2009)

Michael Hyde MASTER MEN 35+ B 1 / 23
Scott Zavack MASTER MEN 35+ B 8 / 23
Don Myrah MASTER MEN 35+ A 2 / 21
Mike Sooder MASTER MEN 35+ A 6 / 21
Brock Dickie MASTER MEN 35+ A 8 / 21
Ceasar Chavez SINGLE SPEED A 1 / 6
Scott Zavack SINGLE SPEED A 6 / 6
Don Myrah ELITE MEN 20 / 21

CCCX #4 Toro Park, Salinas (Nov 8 2009)

Michael Hyde MASTER MEN 35+ B 2 / 14
Scott Zavack MASTER MEN 35+ B 3 / 14
Don Myrah MASTER MEN 35+ A 2 / 27
Mike Sooder MASTER MEN 35+ A 6 / 27
Brock Dickie MASTER MEN 35+ A 10 / 27
Cesar Chavez MASTER MEN 35+ A 19 / 27
Tim Cannard SINGLE SPEED A 1 / 5
Ceasar Chavez SINGLE SPEED A 3 / 5
Scott Zavack SINGLE SPEED A 5 / 5
Don Myrah ELITE MEN 4 / 24
Michael Hyde ELITE MEN 20 / 24

Surf City Cyclocross #3 (Nov 1 2009)

Scott Zavack Master Men 35+ B 5 / 20
Scott Zavack Single Speed A 14 / 14

Pilarcitos BASP Cyclocross #2, Coyote Point (Oct 25 2009)

Tim Cannard Single Speed A 2 / 15
Julian Gomez villafane Single Speed A 3 / 15
Cesar Chavez Single Speed A 4 / 15
Scott Zavack Single Speed A 14 / 15
Don Myrah Cat A Men 2 / 48
Michael Hyde Master 35+ B 10 / 69
Scott Zavack Master 35+ B 26 / 69
Don Myrah Master 35+ A 1 / 53
Brock Dickie Master 35+ A 14 / 53
Mike Sooder Master 35+ A 25 / 53
Cesar Chavez Master 35+ A 34 / 53

CCCX #3 Toro Park, Salinas, (Oct 18 2009)

Michael Hyde MASTER MEN 35+ B 1 / 18
Scott Zavack MASTER MEN 35+ B 9 / 18
Don Myrah MASTER MEN 35+ A 1 / 20
Mike Sooder MASTER MEN 35+ A 5 / 20
Ceasar Chavez SINGLE SPEED A 1 / 7
Tim Cannard SINGLE SPEED A 2 / 7
Julian Gomez villafane SINGLE SPEED A 3 / 7
Scott Zavack SINGLE SPEED A 7 / 7

Bay Area Super Prestige #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Michael Hyde Cat B 35+ 13 / 76
Scott Zarack Cat B 35+ 21 / 76
Don Myrah Cat A 35+ 1 / 44
Brock Dickie Cat A 35+ 11 / 44
Tim Cannard Single Speed A 1 / 12
Julian Gomez villafane Single Speed A 2 / 12
Scott Zarack Single Speed A 10 / 12
Don Myrah Mens A 1 / 54
Michael Hyde Mens A 46 / 54

CCCX #2 (Sep 28 2009)

Don Myrah ELITE MEN 3 / 35
Brock Dickie ELITE MEN 20 / 35
Don Myrah MASTER MEN 35+ A 1 / 26
Mike Sooder MASTER MEN 35+ A 10 / 26
Michael Matthews MASTER MEN 35+ A 17 / 26
Michael Hyde MASTER MEN 35+ B 1 / 25
Scott Zavack MASTER MEN 35+ B 23 / 25
Ceasar Chavez SINGLE SPEED A 1 / 5
Tim Cannard SINGLE SPEED A 2 / 5
Scott Zavack SINGLE SPEED A 5 / 5

CCCX #1 (Sep 20 2009)

Don Myrah ELITE MEN 6 / 33
Mike Matthews ELITE MEN 18 / 33
Zack Boger ELITE MEN 23 / 33
Michael Hyde ELITE MEN 33 / 33
Don Myrah MASTER MEN 35+ A 2 / 31
Mike Sooder MASTER MEN 35+ A 8 / 31
Michael Matthews MASTER MEN 35+ A 13 / 31
Cesar Chavez MASTER MEN 35+ A 14 / 31
Michael Hyde MASTER MEN 35+ B 1 / 28
Scott Zavack MASTER MEN 35+ B 28 / 28
Ceasar Chavez SINGLE SPEED A 1 / 6
Tim Cannard SINGLE SPEED A 2 / 6
Scott Zavack SINGLE SPEED A 5 / 6

CCCX #7 (Jan 11 2009)

Don Myrah MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 1 / 18
Brock Dickie MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 9 / 18
Tim Cannard SINGLE SPEED A (900-999) 1 / 10
Ceasar Chavez SINGLE SPEED A (900-999) 2 / 10
Don Myrah ELITE MEN (1-99) 7 / 18

BASP #5 - Coyote Point (Dec 7 2008)

Scott Zavack Master 35+ B 40:31 16 / 51
Cesar Chavez Single Speed 1 / 24
Julian Gomez villafane Single Speed 4 / 24
Tim Cannard Single Speed 8 / 24
Scott Zavack Single Speed 18 / 24
Don Myrah Master 35+ A 45:25 5 / 38
Brock Dickie Master 35+ A 45:25 11 / 38

Bay Area Super Prestige #4 (Nov 30 2008)

Don Myrah Master 35+ A 38:55 10 / 47
Brock Dickie Master 35+ A 38:55 12 / 47
Julian Gomez villafane Single Speed 1:01:42 4 / 52
Tim Cannard Single Speed 1:01:42 7 / 52
Cesar Chavez Single Speed 1:01:42 8 / 52
Scott Zavack Single Speed 1:01:42 35 / 52
Scott Zavack Master 35+ B 35:11 28 / 73

CCCX #5 (Nov 23 2008)

Don Myrah MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 6 / 35
Ceasar Chavez SINGLE SPEED A (900-999) 2 / 18
Julian Gomez villafane SINGLE SPEED A (900-999) 3 / 18
Tim Cannard SINGLE SPEED A (900-999) 4 / 18
Scott Zavack SINGLE SPEED A (900-999) 13 / 18
Scott Zavack MASTER MEN 35+ B (500-599) 9 / 18
Zack Boger ELITE MEN (1-99) 29 / 31

CCCX #4: Fort Ord (Nov 16 2008)

Brock Dickie MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 5 / 21
Don Myrah MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 7 / 21
Cesar Chavez MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 12 / 21
Scott Zavack MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 19 / 21
Tim Cannard SINGLE SPEED A (900-999) 1 / 9
Ceasar Chavez SINGLE SPEED A (900-999) 5 / 9

Bay Area Super Prestige #2 (Nov 2 2008)

Scott Zavack Master 35+ B, 40:18 12 / 60
Brock Dickie Master 35+ A, 42:32 11 / 42
Don Myrah Master 35+ A, 42:32 21 / 42

Surf City Psychocross (Oct 26 2008)

Brock Dickie Men 35A 8 / 39
Don Myrah Men 35A 9 / 39
Caesar Chavez Single Speed 1 / 25
Julian Gomez villafane Single Speed 8 / 25

Bay Area Super Prestige Cyclocross - Mclaren Park (Oct 19 2008)

Brock Dickie Master 35+ A 6 / 41
Scott Zavack Master 35+ B 10 / 54
Cesar Chavez Single Speed 1 / 21
Tim Cannard Single Speed 2 / 21

CCCX #3 (Oct 12 2008)

Brock Dickie MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 6 / 39
Don Myrah MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 15 / 39
Ceasar Chavez SINGLE SPEED A (900-999) 2 / 19
Tim Cannard SINGLE SPEED A (900-999) 3 / 19
Zack Boger ELITE MEN (1-99) 33 / 43

CCCX #2 (Sep 28 2008)

Travis Bertelsen ELITE MEN (1-99) 22 / 39
Tim Cannard ELITE MEN (1-99) 32 / 39
Ceasar Chavez ELITE MEN (1-99) 33 / 39
Brock Dickie MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 7 / 29
Cesar Chaves MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 15 / 29
Don Myrah MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 20 / 29

CCCX #1: Fort Ord (Sep 21 2008)

Don Myrah ELITE MEN (1-99) 9 / 22
Tim Cannard ELITE MEN (1-99) 15 / 22
Ceasar Chavez ELITE MEN (1-99) 17 / 22
Cesar Chaves MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 9 / 27
Brock Dickie MASTER MEN 35+ A (200-299) 10 / 27

CCCX #7 (Jan 6 2008)

Cesar Chavez CAT SINGLE SPEED A-MEN (700- 1 / 10
Tim Cannard CAT SINGLE SPEED A-MEN (700- 3 / 10
Scott Zavack MASTER MEN 35+ B (300-399) 8 / 15
Cesar Chavez MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 3 / 18
Brock Dickie MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 4 / 18

CCCX #6 (Dec 16 2007)

Cesar Chavez CAT SINGLE SPEED A-MEN (700- 1 / 10
Tim Cannard CAT SINGLE SPEED A-MEN (700- 3 / 10
Scott Zavack MASTER MEN 35+ B (300-399) 8 / 15
Cesar Chavez MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 3 / 18
Brock Dickie MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 4 / 18

Bay Area Super Prestige #5 (Dec 9 2007)

Cesar Chavez Cat Single Speed, 1:05:26 1 / 22
Kurt Gensheimer Cat Single Speed, 1:05:26 2 / 22
Tim Cannard Cat Single Speed, 1:05:26 6 / 22
Brock Dickie Master 35+ A, 46:45 7 / 32
Michael Matthews Master 35+ A, 46:45 21 / 32

CCCX #5 (Dec 2 2007)

Don Myrah ELITE MEN 10 / 22
Cesar Chavez CAT SINGLE SPEED A-MEN (700-799) 1 / 10
Tim Cannard CAT SINGLE SPEED A-MEN (700-799) 2 / 10
Kurt Gensheimer CAT SINGLE SPEED A-MEN (700-799) 6 / 10
Brock Dickie MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 6 / 16

Bay Area Super Prestige #4 (Nov 25 2007)

Scott Zavack Master 35+ B, 39:34 22 / 64
Brock Dickie Master 35+ A, 42:31 17 / 44
Cesar Chavez cat Single Speed, 1:04:24 1 / 24
Kurt Gensheimre cat Single Speed, 1:04:24 5 / 24
Tim Cannard cat Single Speed, 1:04:24 9 / 24

CCCX #4 (Nov 11 2007)

Cesar Chavez CAT SINGLE SPEED A-MEN (700-799) 1 / 13
Tim Cannard CAT SINGLE SPEED A-MEN (700-799) 3 / 13
Kurt Gensheimer CAT SINGLE SPEED A-MEN (700-799) 6 / 13
Brock Dickie MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 13 / 32

Bay Area Super Prestige #3 (Nov 4 2007)

Cesar Chavez Cat Single Speed, 1:00:27 1 / 17
Tim Cannard Cat Single Speed, 1:00:27 3 / 17
Don Myrah Cat A Men, 59:18 12 / 34
Brock Dickie Master 35+ A, 44:14 10 / 37

Bay Area Super Prestige #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Michael Matthews Master 35+ A, 46:12 7 / 41
Brock Dickie Master 35+ A, 46:12 18 / 41
Cesar Chavez Cat Single Speed, 1:00:49 1 / 16

CCCX #3 (Oct 13 2007)

Cesar Chavez CAT SINGLE SPEED A-MEN (700-799) 1 / 7
Tim Cannard CAT SINGLE SPEED A-MEN (700-799) 2 / 7

Bay Area Super Prestige #1 (Oct 7 2007)

Cesar Chavez Cat Single Speed, 1:02:04 1 / 17
Tim Canward Cat Single Speed, 1:02:04 2 / 17
Brock Dickie Master 35+ A, 42:32 21 / 46

CCCX #2 (Sep 30 2007)

Cesar Chavez CAT SINGLE SPEED A-MEN 1 / 6
Tim Cannard CAT SINGLE SPEED A-MEN 2 / 6
Cesar Chavez MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 7 / 25
Brock Dickie MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 10 / 25

CCCX Race #1 (Sep 23 2007)

Michael Matthews Cat Single Speed A-MEN 1 / 10
Cesar Chavez Cat Single Speed A-MEN 2 / 10
Tim Cannard Cat Single Speed A-MEN 5 / 10
Cesar Chavez MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 5 / 30

Busiest Racers

in last months
Brock Dickie 82
Don Myrah 81
Cesar Chavez 72
Jim Gentes 72
Tim Cannard 64
Scott Zavack 47
Benjamin Gomez - villafane 37
Mike Urbina 35
Mike Morgan 34
Aaron Wilcher 25
Isabella Myrah 19
Julian Gomez villafane 19
Tammy Wilson 17
Michael Hyde 16
Andy Jacques-maynes 13
Jude Mayne 13
Michelle Monroe 12
Steve Wade 11
Chris Hyde 11
Sofia Gomez-villafane 9
Serenity Marshall 8
Nick Nesbitt 7
Justin Balderston 7
Carolina Gomez-villafane 7
Mike Sooder 7
Timothy Cannard 6
Ceser Chavez 5
Kurt Gensheimer 5
Ceasar Chavez 4
Mark Sasser 4
Derek Yarra 4
Myles Lucas 4
Ruste Sasser 3
Sofia Gomez 3
Rob Evans 3
Stella Carey 3
Tammy Wilso 3
Aron Wilcher 2
Tammy Wilson 2
Sean White 2
Mike Matthews 2
Kurt Gesheimer 2
Bella Myrah 1
Thomas Jakaby 1
Adrian Gaffney 1
Tin Cannard 1
Michael Sooder 1
Uma Kleppinger 1
Steve Ware 1
Ben Gomez villafone 1
Dylan Atkinson 1
Scott Zavach 1
Tim Canivaro 1
Aaron Luicher 1
Mykes Lucas 1