Log In

Team Overview: Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
(redirected from: Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle/Arrow Bicycle)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

BikenetiCX (Nov 24 2019)

Benjamin Toll Men Open Singlespeed 23 / 49
Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 60+ 17 / 17
Christopher Jones Men Cat 4 18 / 49
Hans Manzke Men Cat 3 16 / 27

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2019)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 60+ 23 / 23
John Hoyt Men Cat 4 44 / 48
Hans Manzke Men Cat 3 15 / 21
John Hoyt Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 57 / 81
Rodges Ankrah Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 61 / 81

South Germantown Cyclocross (Nov 10 2019)

Christopher Jones Men Cat4/5 Novice 8 / 34
John Hoyt Men Cat4/5 Novice 32 / 34
Rodges Ankrah Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 34 / 39
Hans Manzke Men Cat3/4 3/4 8 / 17
Christopher Jones Men Cat3/4 3/4 9 / 17

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 3 2019)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 60+ 20 / 20
George Branyan Men Masters 50+ 50+ 17 / 24
Christopher Jones Men Cat 4 24 / 57
Hans Manzke Men Cat 3 10 / 18

Falkorburg Cross (Oct 27 2019)

Rodges Ankrah Men Masters 50+ 50+ 12 / 12
Christopher Jones Men Cat 4 20 / 29

DCCX - Day 2 (Oct 20 2019)

Eduardo Aguayo Men Open Cat4/5 43 / 102
John Hoyt Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 44 / 53
Hans Manzke Men Open Cat2/3 45 / 49
Brandon Lumm Men Masters 40+ 13 / 16

DCCX - Day 1 (Oct 19 2019)

John Hoyt Men Open Cat4/5 108 / 137
Marcos Umana santos Men Open Cat4/5 128 / 137
Rodges Ankrah Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 89 / 95
Hans Manzke Men Open Cat2/3 68 / 81
Brandon Lumm Men Masters 40+ 22 / 29
George Branyan Men Masters 40+ 25 / 29

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 13 2019)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 29 / 30
Eduardo Aguayo Men Open Cat4/5 33 / 95

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 12 2019)

Rodges Ankrah Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 68 / 75

Hyattsville CX (Oct 6 2019)

Benjamin Toll Men Open Singlespeed 19 / 33
Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 60+ 19 / 21
George Branyan Men Masters 50+ 50+ 15 / 27
Lisa Martin Women Cat 4 16 / 20
Christopher Jones Men Cat 4 16 / 61
Eduardo Aguayo Men Cat 4 36 / 61
Michael Voigt Men Cat 4 53 / 61
John Hoyt Men Cat 4 55 / 61
Hans Manzke Men Cat 3 19 / 31
Rodges Ankrah Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 45 / 50
Christopher Militello Men Cat 5 Beginner 53 / 58

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 5 2019)

Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 5 / 5
Rodges Ankrah Men Cat3/4 3/4 16 / 16

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 29 2019)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 60+ 19 / 19

Reckless Cross at Redgate (Sep 22 2019)

Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 9 / 9
John Hoyt Men Cat4/5 Novice 46 / 55
Brandon Lumm Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 2 / 25
John Hoyt Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 21 / 25

Hagerstown Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 8 2019)

Brandon Lumm Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 9

Dirty BikenetiCrit! (Aug 11 2019)

Christopher Jones Men Cat 4 5 / 45

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 2 2018)

George Branyan Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 25 / 28
Eduardo Aguayo Men Cat 4 21 / 64
John Hoyt Men Cat 4 49 / 64
Hans Manzke Men Cat 3 21 / 25
Rodges Ankrah Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 51 / 60

South Germantown Cross (Nov 25 2018)

John Hoyt Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 12 / 14

BikenetiCX (Nov 18 2018)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 60+ 16 / 17
John Hoyt Men Cat 4 44 / 62
Hans Manzke Men Cat 3 16 / 27

Rockburn Cross (Nov 11 2018)

George Branyan Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 22 / 29
Eduardo Aguayo Men Cat 4 24 / 47
John Hoyt Men Cat 4 45 / 47
Rodges Ankrah Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 51 / 60

Fair Hill Cross- MAC Race #9 (Nov 10 2018)

Myron Segal Men Masters 70+ 2 / 2

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 4 2018)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 60+ 13 / 15
George Branyan Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 19 / 26
John Hoyt Men Cat 4 37 / 40
Hans Manzke Men Cat 3 18 / 24
Rodges Ankrah Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 64 / 77

Bike Doctor CX - MABRA Senior CX Championship (Nov 3 2018)

Myron Segal Men Master 60+ 9 / 10

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 28 2018)

Brandon Lumm Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 12 / 12
Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 60+ 10 / 11
George Branyan Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 17 / 21

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 27 2018)

Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 4 / 4

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Hans Manzke Men Open Cat2/3 43 / 54
Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 18 / 20

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 19 / 21
George Branyan Men Masters 50+ 28 / 43

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 13 2018)

Aidan Ankrah Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 9 / 10

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 24 / 24

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 6 2018)

Rodges Ankrah Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 66 / 73
Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 23 / 25
Aidan Ankrah Men Juniors 13-14 35 / 39
Eduardo Aguayo Men Open Cat4/5 39 / 135
Hans Manzke Men Open Cat2/3 78 / 86

Hyattsville CX (Sep 30 2018)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 60+ 14 / 16
George Branyan Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 28 / 36
Pete Van riper Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 34 / 36
Eduardo Aguayo Men Cat 4 26 / 68
Michael Voigt Men Cat 4 48 / 68
Christopher Jones Men Cat 4 49 / 68
Hans Manzke Men Cat 3 26 / 39
Brandon Lumm Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 6 / 69

SykeloCross Day 2 (Sep 23 2018)

Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 2 / 2

SykeloCross Day 1 (Sep 22 2018)

Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 5 / 7

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 9 2018)

Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 3 / 4
Benjamin Toll Men Singlespeed Open 3 / 8

US Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2018)

Roman Semenov Men Masters 30-34 Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17

SoCalCross #16- Series Finale (Dec 17 2017)

Adrienne Allegretti Women A Elite: (CX1-5) 7 / 9
Roman Semenov Men B (CX3-5) 6 / 24

SoCalCross #15- Series Finale (Dec 17 2017)

Adrienne Allegretti Women A Elite: (CX1-5) 7 / 9
Roman Semenov Men B (CX3-5) 6 / 24

SoCalCross #15- MoVal CX Saturday (Dec 16 2017)

Adrienne Allegretti Women Open Elite A 7 / 9
Roman Semenov Men Cat 3/4/5 B 15 / 19

SoCalCross #14 - Santa Cross (Dec 10 2017)

Adrienne Allegretti Women OPEN ELITE A 7 / 7
Roman Semenov Men CAT 3/4/5 B 4 / 20

BikenetiCX (Dec 10 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 3 / 3
Hans Manzke Men Cat3/4 3/4 23 / 31

SoCalCross #13 - SCNCA Championships (Dec 3 2017)

Roman Semenov Men CAT 3/4/5 B 7 / 32
Adrienne Allegretti Women OPEN ELITE A 8 / 9

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 3 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 60+ 13 / 13
Eduardo Aguayo Men Cat 4 62 / 62
Hans Manzke Men Cat 3 29 / 33
Aidan Ankrah Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 12 / 12
Rodges Ankrah Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 60 / 67

SoCalCross #12 - NABRA District Championships (Dec 2 2017)

Adrienne Allegretti Women A: Elite (CX 1-4) 8 / 10
Roman Semenov Mens B (CX 3-5) 7 / 26

SoCalCross #11 - Turkey Trot Cross (Nov 26 2017)

Adrienne Allegretti Single Speed Women (CX 1-5) 4 / 12
Adrienne Allegretti Women A: Elite (CX 1-5) 7 / 8
Roman Semenov Mens B (CX 3-5) 10 / 40

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 26 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 5 / 5
Eric Brandt Men Cat4/5 Senior 14 / 22

SoCalCross #10 - MovalCX Sunday (Nov 20 2017)

Roman Semenov Men B (3-5) 12 / 39

SoCalCross #9 - MovalCX Saturday (Nov 19 2017)

Roman Semenov Men B (3-5) 9 / 40

Winchester AppleCross (Nov 19 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 60+ 9 / 11
Hans Manzke Men Cat 3 13 / 17

S'ville Bikes Cross Race (Nov 18 2017)

Eric Brandt Men Cat4/5 Senior 11 / 21

Rockburn Cross (Nov 12 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 60+ 13 / 13
Eric Brandt Men Cat 4 34 / 42
Hans Manzke Men Cat 3 22 / 22

South Germantown Cross (Nov 11 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 4 / 4
Mehdy Rad Men Open Singlespeed 11 / 15

SoCalCross #6 - ANZA Crossing (Nov 5 2017)

Adrienne Allegretti Women Open A 9 / 11
Roman Semenov Men Cat 3/4/5 B 16 / 49

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 5 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 60+ 15 / 16

Tacchino CX (Oct 29 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 60+ 11 / 11
Hans Manzke Men Cat 3 18 / 24

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 28 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 3 / 3

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Hans Manzke Cat 3 Men 36 / 44

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 22 2017)

Ruben Jacobo-rubio Cat 3 Men 17 / 46

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 22 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 60+ 17 / 19
Pete Van riper Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 31 / 33
Eduardo Aguayo Men Cat 4 36 / 71
Hans Manzke Men Cat2/3 Senior 43 / 55
Brandon Lumm Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 68 / 72

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 21 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 60+ 21 / 21
George Branyan Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 30 / 38
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Cat2/3 Senior 23 / 54
Eric Brandt Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 54 / 82

Schooley Mill Cross (Oct 15 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 60+ 12 / 13
Hans Manzke Men Cat 3 23 / 30
Mehdy Rad Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 41 / 70

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 14 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 2 / 2
Mehdy Rad Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 16 / 22

SoCalCross #2- Krosstoberfest (Sun) (Oct 8 2017)

Adrienne Allegretti Women A Elite: (CX1-4) 7 / 7
Roman Senenov Men B (CX3-5) 12 / 41

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 8 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 13 / 13
Eduardo Aguayo Men Open Cat4 39 / 65
Eric Brandt Men Masters 40+ 37 / 40

SoCalCross #1 - Krosstoberfest (Sat) (Oct 7 2017)

Adrienne Allegretti Women A: (CX 1-5) 6 / 8

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 7 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 20 / 22

Hyattsville CX (Oct 1 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 60+ 60+ 15 / 15
Pete Van riper Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 25 / 28
Eduardo Aguayo Men Cat 4 48 / 73
Brigham Lumm Men Cat 3 23 / 32
Hans Manzke Men Cat 3 29 / 32
Brandon Lumm Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 3 / 90
Eric Brandt Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 49 / 90
Mehdy Rad Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 56 / 90
Lisa Martin Women Cat4/5 Senior 38 / 40

SykeloCross (Sep 24 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 3 / 3
Mehdy Rad Men Cat4/5 Senior 37 / 61

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 10 2017)

Myron Segal Men Masters 65+ 65+ 5 / 5
Benjamin Toll Men Open Singlespeed 10 / 17
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 12

GACX Finale - Macon (Dec 18 2016)

Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Cat 3 1 / 12

BikenetiCX (Dec 11 2016)

David Wolfel Men Master 55+ 8 / 21
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ A 35+ 7 / 9
John Hoyt Men Cat4/5 Novice 67 / 72

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 4 2016)

Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Cat1/2/3 Master A 35+ 15 / 21
George Branyan Men Master 55+ 12 / 35
Myron Segal Men Master 55+ 35 / 35
Pete Van riper Men Master 45+ 28 / 37
Aidan Ankrah Men Open Junior U13 9-12 15 / 15
Rodges Ankrah Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 100 / 110

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 27 2016)

David Wolfel Men Master 55+ 13 / 30
Myron Segal Men Master 55+ 29 / 30
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ A 35+ 11 / 17
Brandon Lumm Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 7 / 24

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Cat1/2/3 Master A 35+ 5 / 11
George Branyan Men Master 55+ 5 / 20
Myron Segal Men Master 55+ 17 / 20
Pete Van riper Men Master 45+ 13 / 18
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Cat3/4 B 6 / 25

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 19 2016)

David Wolfel Men Master 55+ 3 / 15

Rockburn Cross (Nov 13 2016)

George Branyan Men Master 55+ 9 / 27
Myron Segal Men Master 55+ 26 / 27
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 1 / 90
Eduardo Aguayo Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 34 / 90
Pete Van riper Men Master 45+ 24 / 29
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men B Cat3/4 22 / 38

South Germantown Cross (Nov 12 2016)

David Wolfel Men Master 55+ 55+ 4 / 16
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Intermediate Cat3/4 7 / 16

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 6 2016)

Pete Van riper Men Master 45+ 45+ 28 / 33
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men B Cat3/4 23 / 45
George Branyan Men Master 55+ 55+ 9 / 34
Myron Segal Men Master 55+ 55+ 32 / 34
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 1 / 91
Brandon Lumm Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 6 / 91

Tacchino CX (Oct 30 2016)

Pete Van riper Men Master 45+ 45+ 24 / 28
George Branyan Men Master 55+ 55+ 6 / 25
David Wolfel Men Master 55+ 55+ 11 / 25
Myron Segal Men Master 55+ 55+ 25 / 25
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men B Cat3/4 6 / 44
John Larue Men B Cat3/4 38 / 44

Biktoberfest CX (Oct 29 2016)

David Wolfel Men Master 55+ 55+ 4 / 20
George Branyan Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 9 / 38
Pete Van riper Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 20 / 38
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Intermediate Cat3/4 6 / 19

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Rodges Ankrah Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 107 / 110
Brigham Lumm Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 33

Schooley Mill Cross Event #2 in the 2016 bikereg.com Super8 Series (Oct 16 2016)

Pete Van riper Men Master 45+ 45+ 24 / 35
Todd Harris Men Master 45+ 45+ 31 / 35
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men B Cat3/4 11 / 56
John Larue Men B Cat3/4 50 / 56
George Branyan Men Master 55+ 55+ 9 / 30
Myron Segal Men Master 55+ 55+ 28 / 30
Brandon Lumm Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 2 / 92
Eduardo Aguayo Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 35 / 92
Mehdy Rad Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 58 / 92

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 15 2016)

Mehdy Rad Men Beginner Cat 5 14 / 26
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Intermediate Cat3/4 3 / 12

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Open Cat3/4 35 / 82
Eduardo Aguayo Men Open Cat4/5 40 / 87

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Open Cat3/4 24 / 78
John Larue Men Open Cat3/4 70 / 78
George Branyan Men Masters 45+ 60 / 81
Pete Van riper Men Masters 45+ 72 / 81
David Wolfel Men Masters 55+ 19 / 48

Hyattsville CX (Oct 2 2016)

Aidan Ankrah Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 26 / 27
Pete Van riper Men Master 45+ 45+ 26 / 32
George Branyan Men Master 55+ 55+ 10 / 28
Myron Segal Men Master 55+ 55+ 27 / 28
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men B Cat3/4 12 / 80
Christopher Jones Men B Cat3/4 62 / 80
Andrew Joyce Men B Cat3/4 70 / 80
John Larue Men B Cat3/4 72 / 80
John Hoyt Men B Cat3/4 80 / 80
Adrienne Allegretti Women Elite Cat1/2/3 12 / 12
Mehdy Rad Men Beginner Cat 5 27 / 73
Benjamin Toll Men Single-Speed Open Open 6 / 25
Brigham Lumm Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 19 / 24
Brandon Lumm Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 1 / 102
John Hoyt Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 73 / 102
Rodges Ankrah Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 88 / 102
Eduardo Aguayo Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 100 / 102

MPPCX (Oct 1 2016)

John Hoyt Men Cat 4/5 47 / 81

SykeloCross (Sep 25 2016)

David Wolfel Men Master 55+ 55+ 12 / 24
John Hoyt Men Novice Cat4/5 53 / 62
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Intermediate Cat3/4 8 / 29

Out of Bounds Cross (Sep 24 2016)

Eduardo Aguayo Men Weekend Warrior Cat 4 4 / 8

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 11 2016)

David Wolfel Men Master 55+ 55+ 6 / 21
Benjamin Toll Men Singlespeed Open Open 2 / 13

Fair Hill Cross (Sep 10 2016)

Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men CAT 3/4 12 / 29

Cross of the Corn CX Race! (Aug 28 2016)

Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Cat 3/4 8 / 15

Red Shedman Cyclocross Race (Dec 5 2015)

David Wolfel Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8
David Wolfel Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 18
John Hoyt Men Cat 4/5 31 / 46

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 29 2015)

David Wolfel Master Men 55+ 7 / 27
Myron Segal Master Men 55+ 26 / 27
Brandon Lumm Master Men 35+ B 11 / 34

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Roman Semenov Men B 4 / 21
George Branyan Single-Speed Open 6 / 14
Pete Van riper Single-Speed Open 10 / 14
Brigham Lumm Master Men 35+ A 9 / 15
Adrienne Allegretti Elite Women 10 / 11

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Adrienne Allegretti Elite Women 8 / 10
Roman Semenov Intermediate Men 3 / 23
David Wolfel Master Men 55+ 6 / 24

Rockburn Cross (Nov 15 2015)

John Hoyt Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 65 / 76
John Hoyt Men Cat 4/5 66 / 91

Tacchino CX (Nov 8 2015)

Roman Semenov Elite Men 18 / 19
David Wolfel Master Men 55+ 7 / 28
Myron Segal Master Men 55+ 27 / 28
Roman Semenov Men B 13 / 45
Hans Manzke Men B 32 / 45
Pete Van riper Single-Speed Open 13 / 22
Brigham Lumm Master Men 35+ A 16 / 28
Adrienne Allegretti Elite Women 13 / 16
George Branyan Master Men 45+ A 26 / 45
Brandon Lumm Master Men 35+ B 4 / 69
John Hoyt Master Men 35+ B 61 / 69
Kyle Thornton Beginner Men 64 / 100

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 1 2015)

Myron Segal Master Men 55+ 21 / 22
Pete Van riper Single-Speed Open 12 / 22
Brigham Lumm Master Men 35+ A 18 / 19
Adrienne Allegretti Women B 7 / 25
George Branyan Master Men 45+ A 26 / 38
Brandon Lumm Master Men 35+ B 1 / 71

Howard County Biketoberfest Cross (Oct 31 2015)

Adrienne Allegretti 3/4 Women 1 / 11
Roman Semenov 3/4 Men 5 / 21
Christopher Jones 3/4 Men 20 / 21
David Wolfel Masters 55+ 3 / 29
George Branyan Masters 45+ 12 / 27
Pete Van riper Masters 45+ 19 / 27

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Hans Manzke Men 3/4 8 / 79
Christopher Jones Men 3/4 74 / 79
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Singlespeed 12 / 23
Pete Van riper Singlespeed 16 / 23
Brigham Lumm Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 29 / 45
David Wolfel Masters 1/2/3 Men 55+ 7 / 29
George Branyan Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 28 / 46
Adrienne Allegretti Women 3/4 8 / 27
Andrew Joyce Masters Men 3/4 35+ 77 / 86
Tyler Corson rikert Beginner Men 103 / 125

Schooley Mill CX (Oct 18 2015)

David Wolfel Masters 1/2/3 Men 55+ 7 / 26
Myron Segal Masters 1/2/3 Men 55+ 25 / 26
Roman Semenov Men 3/4 4 / 47
Eduardo Aguayo Men 3/4 38 / 47
Kyle Thornton Men 3/4 43 / 47
Pete Van riper Singlespeed 11 / 20
Brigham Lumm Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 27 / 28
Adrienne Allegretti Women 3/4 4 / 24
Andrew Joyce Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 31 / 34
Brandon Lumm Masters Men 3/4 35+ 4 / 72
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Beginner Men 4 / 100

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 17 2015)

David Wolfel Men Master 55+ 55+ 3 / 18
Adrienne Allegretti Women Intermediate Cat3/4 1 / 7
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Beginner Cat4/5 1 / 31

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Rodges Ankrah Men 45+ 81 / 81

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

David Wolfel Men 55+ 14 / 44
George Branyan Men 45+ 58 / 79
Pete Van riper Men 45+ 72 / 79
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Cat 4/5 2 / 107
Brigham Lumm Men 35+ 41 / 73
Roman Semenov Men Cat 3/4 17 / 98
Adrienne Allegretti Women Cat 3/4 14 / 59

Hyattsville CX (Oct 4 2015)

David Wolfel Men Master 55+ 55+ 6 / 18
Myron Segal Men Master 55+ 55+ 17 / 18
Adrienne Allegretti Women B Cat3/4 11 / 32
Roman Semenov Men B Cat3/4 11 / 61
Hans Manzke Men B Cat3/4 45 / 61
Kyle Thornton Men B Cat3/4 60 / 61
Brigham Lumm Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 25 / 33
George Branyan Men Master 45+ A 45+ 29 / 39
Pete Van riper Men Single-Speed Open Open 18 / 31
Jesse Leifert Men Single-Speed Open Open 20 / 31
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Beginner Cat4/5 7 / 114
Eduardo Aguayo Men Beginner Cat4/5 49 / 114
Andrew Joyce Men Beginner Cat4/5 51 / 114
John Hoyt Men Beginner Cat4/5 85 / 114
Brandon Lumm Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 6 / 71
John Hoyt Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 66 / 71
Theodore Monoson Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 67 / 71

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 13 2015)

Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Cat 4/5 2 / 52

Granogue Cross (Sep 6 2015)

David Wolfel Cat 1/2/3/4 Master Men 55+ p/b Grass Management In 10 / 32
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Cat 4/5 Men p/b Train Smart Sports Coaching 11 / 95

Cross of the Corn CX Race! (Aug 30 2015)

Adrienne Allegretti Women CAT 3/4 1 / 12
Roman Semenov Men CAT 3-4 2 / 24
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men CAT 3-4 12 / 24

BikenetiCX (Dec 14 2014)

David Wolfel Men Master 55+ 3 / 11

Milkhouse Brewery Cyclocross Race and Craft Beer Festival p/b The Bike Doctor (Dec 6 2014)

Adrienne Allegretti Women 3/4 3 / 10
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men 4/5 11 / 27
George Branyan Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 8 / 11
Pete Van riper Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 10 / 11

South Germantown Cyclocross Weekend (Nov 22 2014)

Mark Hagen Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 34
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Cat 4/5 19 / 42

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 2 2014)

Eric Welp Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 29 / 76
Mark Hagen Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 26
David Wolfel Men Masters 55+ 9 / 27

Biketoberfest (Nov 1 2014)

Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Cat 4/5 17 / 31

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Mark Hagen Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 31 / 87
Marc Manzke Men Cat 3/4 62 / 69

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Ruben Jacobo-rubio CAT 5 9 / 37
Ruben Jacobo-rubio Men Cat 4/5 40 / 112

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 12 2014)

Brigham Lumm Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 65
Eric Welp Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 18 / 65
Mark Hagen Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 63 / 65
David Wolfel Men Masters 55+ 8 / 20

Seneca Creek Cyclocross - SCCX (Oct 11 2014)

George Branyan Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 24

Hyattsville CX (Oct 5 2014)

Brigham Lumm Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 74
George Branyan Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 32 / 74
Mark Hagen Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 36 / 74
Eric Welp Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 72 / 74
David Wolfel Men Masters 55+ 7 / 20

Winchester AppleCross (Sep 28 2014)

Skye Grim Men Junior 10-14 OPEN 25 / 28
David Wolfel Men Master 55+ 6 / 22
Myron Segal Men Master 55+ 19 / 22
Jon Agazzi Men Cat4/5 72 / 83
Roman Semenov Men Cat1/2/3 38 / 39
Roman Semenov Men Cat3/4 49 / 50
Brigham Lumm Men Master 35+ Cat3/4/5 3 / 68
Jon Anderson Men Master 35+ Cat3/4/5 5 / 68
Eric Welp Men Master 35+ Cat3/4/5 30 / 68

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Brigham Lumm Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 54 / 83
Charles Biro Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 61 / 83
Pete Van riper Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 65 / 78
Jon Anderson Men CAT 2/3/4 83 / 112

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

David Wolfel Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 37
Myron Segal Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 37
Jon Anderson Men CAT 2/3/4 97 / 112
Pete Van riper Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 75
Matthew Parse Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 75

Jamestown Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Benjamin Toll Singlespeed 2 / 8

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Jon Anderson Men Cat 2/3/4 71 / 100

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Jon Anderson Men CAT 2/3/4 51 / 106

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 8 2013)

Roman Semenov Men CAT 3/4 7 / 47
Hans Manzke Men CAT 3/4 29 / 47
Pete Van riper Men CAT 3/4 44 / 47
Andrew Joyce Men CAT 4/5 71 / 81
Charles Biro Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 6 / 79
Aidan Joyce Men Juniors U15 19 / 23
Ethan Joyce Men Juniors U15 21 / 23
David Wolfel Men Masters OPEN 55+ 5 / 10
Adrienne Allegretti Women CAT 3/4 8 / 12
Matthew Parse Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 31

MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Dec 1 2013)

David Wolfel Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 11 / 31
Rodges Ankrah Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 33 / 36
Benjamin Toll Men Single Speed Open 8 / 14

Luray Caverns CX (Nov 24 2013)

Mark Hagen Men Cat 3/4 14 / 27

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2013)

David Wolfel Men Masters CAT 1-2-3-4-5 55+ 3 / 15
Roman Semenov Men CAT 3/4 24 / 65
Charles Biro Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 5 / 91
Brandon Lumm Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 6 / 91
Brigham Lumm Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 20 / 91
Jon Anderson Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 23 / 91
Eric Welp Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 38 / 91
Andrew Joyce Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 78 / 91
Benjamin Toll Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 9 / 24
Rodges Ankrah Men CAT 4/5 BEGINNER 66 / 76

All Hallows Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Benjamin Toll Men Single Speed Open 2 / 10

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 10 2013)

Adrienne Allegretti Women CAT 4 4 / 16
Roman Semenov Men CAT 3/4 17 / 61
Hans Manzke Men CAT 3/4 26 / 61
Christopher James Men CAT 3/4 52 / 61
Jon Anderson Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 5 / 92
Brandon Lumm Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 10 / 92
Charles Biro Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 12 / 92
Brigham Lumm Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 16 / 92
Eric Welp Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 44 / 92
Joel Steen Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+- 45+ 86 / 92
David Wolfel Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4/5 55+ 4 / 19

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 3 2013)

Roman Semenov Men CAT 3/4 19 / 61
David Wolfel Men Masters OPEN 55+ 5 / 18
Brandon Lumm Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 6 / 90
Jon Anderson Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 8 / 90
Charles Biro Men Masters CAT 3/4 35+/45+ 22 / 90

Patapsco Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Adrienne Allegretti Women Cat 4 Open 3 / 8
Joel Steen Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 24
Mark Hagen Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 24

Bubblecross (Oct 27 2013)

Matthew Parse Masters 40+ 8 / 38

AACX - Race 5 in the Sportif Cross Cup Series (Oct 27 2013)

Joel Steen Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 32
Jon Anderson Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 10 / 32

DCCX (Oct 20 2013)

Roman Semenov Men CAT 3/4 11 / 103
Pete Van riper Men CAT 3/4 83 / 103
Mark Hagen Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 21 / 36
David Wolfel Men Masters OPEN 55+ 4 / 19
Adrienne Allegretti Women CAT 4 BEGINNER 7 / 29
Hans Manzke Men CAT 4/5 4 / 109
Charles Biro Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 4 / 106
Brandon Lumm Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 5 / 106
Jon Anderson Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 24 / 106
Eric Welp Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 44 / 106
George Branyan Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 53 / 106
Brigham Lumm Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+-45+ 103 / 106
Benjamin Toll Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 7 / 43
Mark Hagen Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 43 / 43
Matthew Parse Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 40

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 13 2013)

Christopher James Men CAT 4/5 11 / 66
Jon Anderson Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 4 / 73
Charles Biro Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 6 / 73
Brandon Lumm Men Masters CAT 3/4/5 35+ 45+ 12 / 73
David Wolfel Men Masters OPEN 55+ 5 / 12
Benjamin Toll Men OPEN SINGLESPEED 7 / 21

Seneca Creek Cyclocross - SCCX (Oct 12 2013)

Christopher James Men Cat3/4 Open 21 / 27
Jon Anderson Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 31

Hyattsville CX (Oct 6 2013)

Roman Semenov Men CAT 3/4 7 / 63
Jesse Leifert Men CAT 3/4 37 / 63
George Branyan Men CAT 3/4 42 / 63
Christopher Jones Men CAT 3/4 54 / 63
Mark Hagen Men Masters CAT 1/2/3 45+ 11 / 23
Jon Anderson Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 4 / 91
Charles Biro Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 6 / 91
Brandon Lumm Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 7 / 91
Mark Hagen Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 18 / 91
Brigham Lumm Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 21 / 91
George Branyan Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 58 / 91
Theodore Monoson Men Masters Cat 3/4 35+ 45+ 90 / 91
Roman Semenov Men Cat 4/5 1 / 73
Hans Manzke Men Cat 4/5 2 / 73
Andrew Joyce Men Cat 4/5 58 / 73
David Wolfel Men Masters CAT 1/2/3/4/5 55+ 2 / 13

Winchester Apple Cross (Sep 29 2013)

Charles Biro MASTERS 35+/45+ 3/4 6 / 66
Jon Anderson MASTERS 35+/45+ 3/4 11 / 66
Brandon Lumm MASTERS 35+/45+ 3/4 15 / 66
Brigham Lumm MASTERS 35+/45+ 3/4 29 / 66
Hans Manzke CATEGORY 4/5 MEN 2 / 61
Roman Semenov CATEGORY 4/5 MEN 4 / 61
David Wolfel MASTERS MEN 55+ 13 / 13
Matthew Parse MASTER MEN 35+ 1/2/3 8 / 29

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Jon Anderson Men Category 2/3/4 47 / 117
Matthew Parse Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 35+ 23 / 85
Charles Biro Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 35+ 45 / 85
Mark Hagen Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 45+ 34 / 70
David Wolfel Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 55+ 5 / 32

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Jon Anderson Men Category 2/3/4 29 / 114
Joel Steen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 33 / 85

South Germantown Cyclocross (Sep 15 2013)

Joel Steen Men Cat3/4 Open 11 / 45
David Wolfel Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 3 / 22
Jon Anderson Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 60
Jesse Leifert Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 60
Mark Hagen Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 60
Christopher James Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 60 / 60
Benjamin Toll Men Single Speed Open 3 / 11
Matthew Parse Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 24
Roman Semenov Men Cat4/5 Open 2 / 35
Hans Manzke Men Cat4/5 Open 5 / 35
Christopher James Men Cat4/5 Open 12 / 35

Ft. Ritchie Cx Challenge - Sportif Cross Cup Season Opener (Sep 8 2013)

Christopher James Men Cat3/4 Open 22 / 28
Matthew Parse Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 16

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Jon Anderson Men Cat 2/3/4 21 / 95

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Jon Anderson Men Cat 2/3/4 34 / 101

Celtic Cross 2013 (Jan 6 2013)

Matthew Parse Men Elite Masters 35+ 6 / 17

Five County Cross (Jan 5 2013)

Matthew Parse Men Elite Masters 35+ 6 / 18

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross - Race #5 of the 2012 BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Dec 16 2012)

David Wolfel MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-2-3-4 3 / 16
Mark Hagen MASTER MEN 45+ CATEGORY 1-2-3 10 / 18
Charles Biro MASTER MEN 35+ 45+ CATEGORY 3-4 13 / 57
Jon Anderson MASTER MEN 35+ 45+ CATEGORY 3-4 18 / 57
Matthew Parse MASTER MEN 35+ CATEGORY 1-2-3 13 / 24
Benjamin Toll CATEGORY 3-4 MEN 8 / 49
Marc Manzke CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 14 / 16
Eric Griffin CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 15 / 16

Capital `Cross Classic - Race #7 of the 2012 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Super 8 Series (Dec 2 2012)

David Wolfel MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-2-3-4 4 / 16
Mark Hagen MASTER MEN 45+ CAT 1-2-3 19 / 28
Eric Griffin MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3-4 4 / 80
Charles Biro MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3-4 7 / 80
Jon Anderson MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3-4 25 / 80
Matthew Parse MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 9 / 28
Hans Manzke CAT 4 MEN BEGINNER 8 / 78
Benjamin Toll CAT 3/4 MEN 15 / 57
Marc Manzke CAT 3/4 MEN 20 / 57

MABRA Cyclo Cross Championships (Nov 25 2012)

Eric Griffin Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 8 / 57
David Wolfel Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 5 / 21

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2012)

David Wolfel Men Masters Cat 1-2-3-4 55+ 5 / 21
Eric Griffin Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 5 / 88
Charles Biro Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 16 / 88
Jon Anderson Men Masters Cat 3-4 35+45+ 32 / 88
Matthew Parse Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35+ 10 / 31
Benjamin Toll Men Category3/4 7 / 59
Marc Manzke Men Category3/4 14 / 59

Schooley Mill Cross - Race #6 of the BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Nov 11 2012)

Eric Griffin MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 4 / 87
Jon Anderson MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 13 / 87
Charles Biro MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 49 / 87
Frederick Grim MASTER MEN 35+/45+ CAT 3/4 80 / 87
David Wolfel MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-2-3-4 1 / 16
Rodges Ankrah CAT 4 MEN BEGINNER 41 / 45
Benjamin Toll CAT 3/4 MEN 8 / 54
Marc Manzke CAT 3/4 MEN 54 / 54

Patapsco Cross (Nov 3 2012)

Eric Griffin Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 2 / 39
Benjamin Toll Men Cat3/4 Open 11 / 39
Christopher James Men Cat3/4 Open 42 / 39

AACX (Oct 28 2012)

Jon Anderson Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 24 / 66
Frederick Grim Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 39 / 66
Marc Manzke Men Cat 4 1 / 45
Hans Manzke Men Cat 4 5 / 45

DCCX presented by Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 21 2012)

Christopher King ROOKIE RACE CAT 4 51 / 52
Matthew Parse MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 15 / 49
Christopher King MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 31 / 49
Mark Hagen SINGLE SPEED 27 / 43
David Wolfel MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-2-3-4 6 / 22
Marc Manzke CAT 4 MEN 2 / 112
Christopher James CAT 4 MEN 34 / 112
Charles Biro MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 1 / 110
Eric Griffin MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 18 / 110
Jon Anderson MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 26 / 110
Brandon Lumm MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 35 / 110
George Branyan MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 67 / 110
Frederick Grim MASTER MEN 35+ / 45+ CAT 3/4 74 / 110
Brigham Lumm CAT 3-4 MEN 64 / 114

Seneca Creek Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 13 2012)

Zoe Wolfe Junior Girls 10-14 2 / 2
Eric Griffin Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 58
Jon Anderson Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 58
Frederick Grim Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 35 / 58
Hans Manzke Cat 4 Men 11 / 57
Christopher James Cat 4 Men 16 / 57

2012 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 13 2012)

Matthew Parse Men's 35+ 6 / 23

Hyattsville CX (Oct 7 2012)

Charles Biro MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 8 / 75
Brandon Lumm MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 14 / 75
Jon Anderson MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 30 / 75
Eric Griffin MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 40 / 75
Frederick Grim MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 57 / 75
Theodore Monoson MASTER MEN 35-45+ CAT 3-4 74 / 75
David Wolfel MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-2-3-4 2 / 10
Marc Manzke CAT 4 MEN 2 / 61
Roman Semenov CAT 4 MEN 9 / 61
Hans Manzke CAT 4 MEN 12 / 61
Rodges Ankrah CAT 4 MEN 44 / 61
Pete Van riper CAT 4 MEN 59 / 61
Matthew Parse MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 9 / 36
Christopher King MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 1-2-3 17 / 36
Jesse Leifert SINGLESPEED 8 / 20
Jesse Leifert CAT 3-4 MEN 44 / 64
Roman Semenov CAT 3-4 MEN 49 / 64
George Branyan CAT 3-4 MEN 50 / 64
Brigham Lumm CAT 3-4 MEN 56 / 64
Jason Dechambeaux CAT 3-4 MEN 62 / 64

SCPS #2: DTLA Historic CYCLO-via! (Oct 7 2012)

Rich Siemer Men 45+ B 5 / 53

Psycho Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Christopher James Cat 4 14 / 40

SCPS #1: CX in the OC (Sep 30 2012)

Rich Siemer Men 35+ B 14 / 44

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Jon Anderson Men 3 76 / 103

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Jon Anderson Men 3 86 / 120

Apple Cross (Sep 28 2012)

Marc Manzke Men Category4 4 / 50
David Wolfel Men Masters 55-59 2 / 10
Matthew Parse Men Masters Cat 1-2-3 35-39 33 / 35
Charles Biro Men Category3/4 Cat 3-4 35-39 6 / 66

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

Frederick Grim Cat 4 Men 26 / 98
Rodges Ankrah Cat 4 Men 88 / 98
Kristopher Macalinao Cat 2/3/4 Men 67 / 114
Jon Anderson Cat 2/3/4 Men 77 / 114

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

David Wolfel Masters Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 20
Joel Steen Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 39 / 95
Eric Griffin Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters Men 35+ 92 / 95
Jon Anderson Cat 2/3/4 Men 62 / 110

BCA Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 16 2012)

Matthew Parse Men Cat1/2/3 masters 35-99 3 / 24

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Jon Anderson Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 55 / 107

BCA Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 16 2012)

Frederick Grim Men Cat 4 4 / 27

Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Jon Anderson Cat 2/3/4 82 / 107

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 9 2012)

David Wolfel MASTER MEN 55+ CAT 1-2-3-4 2 / 16
Matthew Parse MASTER 35+ CAT 1-2-3 21 / 43
Christopher King MASTER 35+ CAT 1-2-3 27 / 43
Eric Griffin MASTER 35+ CAT 1-2-3 42 / 43
Mark Hagen MASTER 35+ CAT 1-2-3 43 / 43
Frederick Grim MEN 4 17 / 72
An Ha MEN 4 58 / 72
Matthew Parse JUNIOR GIRLS 10-14 8 / 8
Kristopher Macalinao MEN 3-4 23 / 90
Charles Biro MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 10 / 112
Eric Griffin MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 15 / 112
Jon Anderson MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 38 / 112
Frederick Grim MASTER 35+ - 45+ CAT 3-4 111 / 112

Geler Votre Cul Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Alex Monte-sano Master Men 35+ 15 / 41
Vincent Agnello Cat 2/3/4 Men 33 / 39

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 4 2011)

Matthew Parse Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 34
Alex Monte-sano Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 34
Vincent Agnello Men Cat 4 27 / 72
Cesar Picco Men Cat 4 71 / 72
Jesse Leifert Single Speed 2 / 16
Charles Biro Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 87
Eric Griffin Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 87
Rich Siemer Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 53 / 87
William Schieken Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 86 / 87
Vincent Agnello Men Cat 3/4 48 / 65

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 27 2011)

Eric Griffin Master Men Category 3/4 35+ & 45+ 11 / 58
Alex Monte-sano Masters Men 35/45 Cat 1/2/3 18 / 39
Vincent Agnello Men Category 4 6 / 32

Rockburn Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Charles Biro Masters Men 3/4 35+ 13 / 97
Eric Griffin Masters Men 3/4 35+ 15 / 97
Ryan Douglas Masters Men 3/4 35+ 32 / 97
William Schieken Masters Men 3/4 35+ 38 / 97
Alex Monte-sano Masters Men 123 35+ 14 / 32
Matthew Parse Masters Men 123 35+ 22 / 32
Vincent Agnello Men 4 21 / 57

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 13 2011)

Vincent Agnello Men 4 29 / 63
Matthew Parse Men 123 35+ 11 / 31
Alex Monte-sano Men 123 35+ 12 / 31
Charles Biro Men 3/4 35+ 19 / 94

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 6 2011)

Matthew Parse Masters 35+ 1_2_3 7 / 30
Alex Monte-sano Masters 35+ 1_2_3 23 / 30
Thori Wolfe Masters 35+ 1_2_3 24 / 30
Laura Gabanski Women 4 13 / 13
William Schieken Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 9 / 98
Eric Griffin Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 11 / 98
Ryan Douglas Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 27 / 98
Thori Wolfe Masters 45+ 1_2_3 18 / 29
Vincent Agnello Men 4 18 / 71
Todd Harris Men 4 49 / 71

VCU Collegiate Cyclocross (Nov 5 2011)

William Schieken Cat 3 Men 18 / 19

Patapsco Cross (Nov 5 2011)

Vincent Agnello Men Cat 4 6 / 23
Eric Griffin Men Masters 3/4 35+(45+) 9 / 33
David Wolfel Men Masters 3/4 35+(45+) 25 / 33
David Wolfel Men Masters 1/2/3 35+(45+) 13 / 15

Kinder 'Kross (Oct 30 2011)

Vincent Agnello Cat 4 Men 8 / 32
Matthew Parse Masters 1/2/3 35+ / 45+ 8 / 30

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

Alex Monte-sano MASTER MEN 35+ (ELITE MASTERS) 26 / 37

DCCX (Oct 23 2011)

Marc Manzke Cat 4 Rookie 8 / 63
Vincent Agnello Cat 4 Rookie 12 / 63
William Schieken Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 16 / 105
Eric Griffin Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 23 / 105
Matt Tucker Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 24 / 105
Dave Parse Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 27 / 105
Ryan Douglas Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 85 / 105
Charles Biro Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 95 / 105
Scott Cernich Men Masters 35+ Cat 3 4 102 / 105
Vincent Agnello Men Cat 4 28 / 106
Christopher King Men Masters 35+ 123 8 / 53
Matthew Parse Men Masters 35+ 123 9 / 53
Alex Monte-sano Men Masters 35+ 123 16 / 53
Joel Steen Men Masters 35+ 123 37 / 53
Brigham Lumm Men Cat 34 42 / 108

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Vincent Agnello Cat 4 Men 115 55 / 89
Alex Monte-sano Master Men 35+ 20 / 100

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Vincent Agnello Cat 4 Men 43 / 107

Hyattsville Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Matthew Parse Masters 35+ 1_2_3 5 / 32
Alex Monte-sano Masters 35+ 1_2_3 12 / 32
Christopher King Masters 35+ 1_2_3 15 / 32
Thori Wolfe Masters 35+ 1_2_3 30 / 32
Laura Gabanski Women 4 12 / 14
Christopher King Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 1 / 89
William Schieken Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 8 / 89
Scott Cernich Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 13 / 89
Matt Tucker Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 16 / 89
Andrew Joyce Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 81 / 89
Theodore Monoson Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 82 / 89
Thori Wolfe Masters 45+ 1_2_3 6 / 17
Kelsey Joyce Junior Girls 15-18 3 / 4
Eric Griffin Men 4 1 / 80
George Branyan Men 4 9 / 80
Vincent Agnello Men 4 37 / 80
Todd Harris Men 4 50 / 80
Theodore Monoson Men 4 77 / 80
Joel Steen Men 3_4 19 / 79
David Parse Men 3_4 30 / 79
Brigham Lumm Men 3_4 43 / 79
Theodore Monoson Men 3_4 78 / 79
Rodges Ankrah Men 3_4 80 / 79

Psycho Cross Cyclocross Race (Oct 8 2011)

Eric Griffin Men Cat 4 4 / 17
Vincent Agnello Men Cat 4 10 / 17

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross (Oct 2 2011)

Vincent Agnello Cat 4 7 / 17

Winchester Apple Cross (Oct 2 2011)

Matthew Parse Masters 35+ 1_2_3 11 / 31
Alex Monte-sano Masters 35+ 1_2_3 15 / 31
Thori Wolfe Masters 35+ 1_2_3 29 / 31
Thori Wolfe Masters 45+ 1_2_3 8 / 20
Vincent Agnello Men 4 18 / 55
Christopher King Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 1 / 78
William Schieken Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 8 / 78
Scott Cernich Masters 35+ (45+) 3_4 13 / 78

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 25 2011)

Thori Wolfe Masters 45+ 1_2_3 3 / 25
David Wolfel Masters 45+ 1_2_3 25 / 25
Eric Griffin Men 4 7 / 98
Vincent Agnello Men 4 31 / 98
Marc Manzke Men 4 33 / 98
Christopher King Cat 3/4 18 / 103
Joel Steen Cat 3/4 39 / 103
Jesse Leifert Cat 3/4 59 / 103
Matthew Parse Masters 1-2-3 35+ 12 / 38
Alex Monte-sano Masters 1-2-3 35+ 14 / 38
Christopher King Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 2 / 111
Scott Cernich Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 5 / 111
William Schieken Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 7 / 111
David Wolfel Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 34 / 111
Charles Biro Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 40 / 111
Matt Tucker Masters 3-4 35+/45+ 46 / 111

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Vincent Agnello Cat 4 Men 85 / 108
Matthew Parse Master Men 35+ 29 / 99
Alex Monte-sano Master Men 35+ 32 / 99
Scott Cernich Master Men 35+ 46 / 99
William Schieken Master Men 35+ 49 / 99

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Blake Selzer Master Men 45+ 48 / 59
Vincent Agnello Cat 4 Men 82 / 93
Alex Monte-sano Master Men 35+ 33 / 104
William Schieken Master Men 35+ 52 / 104
Christopher King Cat 2/3/4 Men 36 / 106
Jesse Leifert Cat 2/3/4 Men 63 / 106

Virginia Cyclocross Series Final (Dec 4 2010)

Elliott Caldwell Men Cat. 3 2 / 14

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 28 2010)

William Schieken Men Cat 3/4 Master 40-44 2 / 21
Alex Monte-sano Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 9 / 11
Elliott Caldwell Men Cat 3/4 11 / 37
Scott Cernich Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-39 3 / 17
Ryan Douglas Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-39 12 / 17
Thori Wolfe Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-49 2 / 17

Howard County Double Cross Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Elliott Caldwell Men 3/4 12 / 52
Thori Wolfe Masters 123 35+ 37 / 40
Eric Griffin Men 4 38 / 67
Thori Wolfe Masters 3/4 35+ 3 / 79
Scott Cernich Masters 3/4 35+ 10 / 79
William Schieken Masters 3/4 35+ 12 / 79

Howard County Double Cross Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Elliott Caldwell Men 3/4 7 / 57
Thori Wolfe Masters 3/4 35+ 3 / 71
Scott Cernich Masters 3/4 35+ 12 / 71
Joel Steen Masters 3/4 35+ 40 / 71
William Schieken Masters 3/4 35+ 50 / 71

Tacchino Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Elliott Caldwell Men 3/4 8 / 81
Thori Wolfe Men 3/4 52 / 81
Alex Monte-sano Masters 123 35+ 23 / 46
Eric Griffin Men 4 41 / 89
Rodges Ankrah Men 4 76 / 89
Thori Wolfe Masters 3/4 35+ 4 / 88
Scott Cernich Masters 3/4 35+ 8 / 88
William Schieken Masters 3/4 35+ 23 / 88
Ryan Douglas Masters 3/4 35+ 25 / 88
Christopher King Masters 3/4 35+ 30 / 88

First State Velo Sport Xross (Nov 6 2010)

Alex Monte-sano Category: B Masters 5 / 57

Kinder Kross (Oct 31 2010)

Elliott Caldwell Cat 3/4 4 / 21
Joel Steen Master 3/4 3 / 38

All Hallows Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Jesse Leifert Men 3/4 4 / 38
Elliott Caldwell Men 3/4 12 / 38
Alex Monte-sano Masters 123 35+ 14 / 23
Thori Wolfe Masters 123 35+ 20 / 23
Eric Griffin Men 4 29 / 51
Rodges Ankrah Men 4 46 / 51
Eve Wolfe Junior 10-14 Women 4 / 5
Scott Cernich Masters 3/4 35+ 2 / 61
Thori Wolfe Masters 3/4 35+ 6 / 61
William Schieken Masters 3/4 35+ 9 / 61
Ryan Douglas Masters 3/4 35+ 26 / 61

DCCX (Oct 24 2010)

Elliott Caldwell Men 3/4 8 / 80
Brandon Lumm Men 3/4 35 / 80
Jesse Leifert Men 3/4 44 / 80
Thori Wolfe Men 3/4 54 / 80
Danny Koniowsky Men 3/4 64 / 80
Phillip Gray Masters 123 35+ 22 / 62
Alex Monte-sano Masters 123 35+ 28 / 62
Eric Griffin Cat Rookie 16 / 39
Eve Wolfe Junior 10-14 Women 4 / 4
Thori Wolfe Masters 3/4 35+ 2 / 94
Scott Cernich Masters 3/4 35+ 10 / 94
William Schieken Masters 3/4 35+ 14 / 94
Dave Parse Masters 3/4 35+ 29 / 94
Blake Selzer Masters 3/4 35+ 62 / 94
Charles Biro Masters 3/4 35+ 66 / 94

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Phillip Gray Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 49 / 78
Thori Wolfe Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 62 / 78
Thori Wolfe Category: B Men 52 / 89

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Elliott Caldwell Category: B Men 42 / 104
Phillip Gray Category: Elite Master Men 54 / 74

Hyattsville CX (Oct 10 2010)

Jesse Leifert Men 3/4 7 / 60
Brandon Lumm Men 3/4 21 / 60
Elliott Caldwell Men 3/4 27 / 60
David Parse Men 3/4 38 / 60
Brigham Lumm Men 3/4 43 / 60
Thori Wolfe Men 3/4 45 / 60
Eric Welp Men 3/4 53 / 60
Matthew Parse Masters 123 35+ 19 / 42
Alex Monte-sano Masters 123 35+ 28 / 42
Phillip Gray Masters 123 35+ 32 / 42
William Kanteres Men 4 28 / 83
George Branyan Men 4 35 / 83
Rodges Ankrah Men 4 65 / 83
Theodore Monoson Men 4 77 / 83
Eve Wolfe Junior 10-14 Women 5 / 5
Scott Cernich Masters 3/4 35+ 4 / 92
Thori Wolfe Masters 3/4 35+ 5 / 92
Christopher King Masters 3/4 35+ 14 / 92
Ryan Douglas Masters 3/4 35+ 22 / 92
William Schieken Masters 3/4 35+ 30 / 92
Charles Biro Masters 3/4 35+ 43 / 92
Blake Selzer Masters 3/4 35+ 63 / 92
George Branyan Masters 3/4 35+ 67 / 92
Eric Griffin Masters 3/4 35+ 82 / 92
Joel Steen Masters 3/4 35+ 92 / 92
Tanya Trujillo Women 4 20 / 20

Winchester Apple Harvest Cross (Oct 3 2010)

Elliott Caldwell Men 3/4 13 / 49
Thori Wolfe Men 3/4 42 / 49
Matthew Parse Masters 123 35+ 10 / 30
Phillip Gray Masters 123 35+ 20 / 30
Alex Monte-sano Masters 123 35+ 23 / 30
Scott Cernich Masters 3/4 35+ 9 / 60
Thori Wolfe Masters 3/4 35+ 14 / 60
William Schieken Masters 3/4 35+ 19 / 60
Ryan Douglas Masters 3/4 35+ 25 / 60

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross (Oct 2 2010)

Elliott Caldwell Men 3/4 11 / 54
Thori Wolfe Men 3/4 50 / 54
Phillip Gray Masters 123 35+ 23 / 30
Eve Wolfe Junior 10-14 Women 2 / 3
Thori Wolfe Masters 3/4 35+ 10 / 60
Scott Cernich Masters 3/4 35+ 16 / 60
William Schieken Masters 3/4 35+ 22 / 60

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)

Elliott Caldwell Men 3/4 15 / 64
Jesse Leifert Mens 1/2/3 22 / 23
Matthew Parse Masters 123 35+ 13 / 49
Phillip Gray Masters 123 35+ 29 / 49
Alex Monte-sano Masters 123 35+ 36 / 49
Eve Wolfe Junior 10-14 Women 4 / 4
Ryan Douglas Masters 3/4 35+ 20 / 97
Scott Cernich Masters 3/4 35+ 27 / 97
Christopher King Masters 3/4 35+ 29 / 97
Charles Biro Masters 3/4 35+ 45 / 97
Blake Selzer Masters 3/4 35+ 53 / 97
William Schieken Masters 3/4 35+ 80 / 97
Thori Wolfe Masters 3/4 35+ 81 / 97

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Phillip Gray Elite Masters 39 / 68
Scott Cernich B Men 28 / 118
Jesse Leifert B Men 33 / 118
Elliott Caldwell B Men 55 / 118
Thori Wolfe B Men 79 / 118
Thori Wolfe B Masters 8 / 98
Ryan Douglas B Masters 33 / 98
William Schieken B Masters 40 / 98
Scott Cernich B Masters 95 / 98
Cesar Picco C Men 94 / 104

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Phillip Gray Elite Masters 46 / 66
Jesse Leifert B Men 8 / 112
Brandon Lumm B Men 57 / 112
Rich Siemer B Men 88 / 112
Scott Cernich B Masters 3 / 93
Thori Wolfe B Masters 5 / 93
William Schieken B Masters 7 / 93
Ryan Douglas B Masters 29 / 93
Christopher King B Masters 30 / 93
Rodges Ankrah B Masters 84 / 93
Joel Steen C Men 3 / 107

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2009)

Dave Parse B Masters 5 / 69
Scott Cernich B Masters 14 / 69
William Schieken B Masters 16 / 69
Ryan Douglas B Masters 17 / 69
Thori Wolfe B Masters 25 / 69
Matthew Parse Elite Masters 16 / 46
Brooke Patterson C Men 13 / 89
Elliott Caldwell C Men 24 / 89
Brooke Patterson B Men 19 / 46
Danny Koniowsky B Men 36 / 46
Thori Wolfe B Men 42 / 46
William Schieken B Men 45 / 46

2009 MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 29 2009)

Danny Koniowsky Men 4 39 / 57
Rodges Ankrah Men 4 40 / 57
Elliott Caldwell Men 4 44 / 57
William Schieken Men 3/4 35+ 5 / 63
Thori Wolfe Men 3/4 35+ 16 / 63
Ryan Douglas Men 3/4 35+ 21 / 63
Scott Cernich Men 3/4 35+ 33 / 63
Thori Wolfe Men 3/4 29 / 51
Danny Koniowsky Men 3/4 33 / 51
Brooke Patterson Men 3/4 40 / 51
William Schieken Men 3/4 43 / 51
Matthew Parse Men 35+ 1/2/3 17 / 40

Howard County Double Cross - #8 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 22 2009)

Brooke Patterson Cat 3,4 Men 38 / 60
Thori Wolfe Cat 3,4 Men 44 / 60
Joel Steen Cat 3,4 Men 54 / 60
William Schieken Cat 3,4 Men 55 / 60
Thori Wolfe Cat 3,4 Master 35+/45+* 11 / 88
Dave Parse Cat 3,4 Master 35+/45+* 23 / 88
Scott Cernich Cat 3,4 Master 35+/45+* 24 / 88
Ryan Douglas Cat 3,4 Master 35+/45+* 25 / 88
William Schieken Cat 3,4 Master 35+/45+* 33 / 88
Matthew Parse Cat 1,2,3 Masters 35+/45+* 22 / 43
Brooke Patterson Cat 4 Men 11 / 66
Danny Koniowsky Cat 4 Men 37 / 66

Howard County Double Cross - Races #7 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 21 2009)

Brooke Patterson Category 3/4 Men 39 / 61
Joel Steen Category 3/4 Men 45 / 61
William Schieken Category 3/4 Men 60 / 61
Thori Wolfe Category 3/4 Men 61 / 61
William Schieken Master 35+/45+ Category 3/4 Men 13 / 67
Thori Wolfe Master 35+/45+ Category 3/4 Men 18 / 67
Scott Cernich Master 35+/45+ Category 3/4 Men 27 / 67
Ryan Douglas Master 35+/45+ Category 3/4 Men 29 / 67
Cesar Picco Category 4 Men 62 / 65

Urban Cross (Nov 15 2009)

Elliott Caldwell Cat 4 Men 5 / 40
Danny Koniowsky Cat 4 Men 13 / 40
William Schieken Masters 35+ 3/4 7 / 38
William Schieken Cat 3/4 Men 31 / 34

Tacchino Ciclocross - Race #5 of the 2009 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 8 2009)

Thori Wolfe Masters 3-4 35+ 5 / 75
Scott Cernich Masters 3-4 35+ 16 / 75
William Schieken Masters 3-4 35+ 23 / 75
Ryan Douglas Masters 3-4 35+ 59 / 75
William Schieken Men 3/4 27 / 49
Brooke Patterson Men 3/4 31 / 49
Thori Wolfe Men 3/4 35 / 49
Joel Steen Men 3/4 38 / 49
Brooke Patterson Cat 4 Men 15 / 97
Elliott Caldwell Cat 4 Men 20 / 97
Danny Koniowsky Cat 4 Men 44 / 97

DCCX Presented By Family Bike Shop - Race #4 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Oct 25 2009)

Jesse Leifert Cat 3,4 Men 35 / 94
Thori Wolfe Cat 3,4 Men 39 / 94
William Schieken Cat 3,4 Men 40 / 94
Brigham Lumm Cat 3,4 Men 43 / 94
Ryan Douglas Cat 3,4 Men 87 / 94
Matthew Parse Cat 1,2,3 Masters Men 35+, 45+ 14 / 49
Thori Wolfe Cat 3,4 Masters Men 12 / 102
Scott Cernich Cat 3,4 Masters Men 13 / 102
William Schieken Cat 3,4 Masters Men 17 / 102
Dave Parse Cat 3,4 Masters Men 25 / 102
Ted Monoson Cat 3,4 Masters Men 37 / 102
Ryan Douglas Cat 3,4 Masters Men 40 / 102
Elliott Caldwell Cat 4 Men 17 / 116
Blake Selzer Cat 4 Men 45 / 116
Ted Monoson Cat 4 Men 98 / 116
Danny Koniowsky Cat 4 Men 111 / 116

Winchester Apple Harvest Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Elliott Caldwell Cat 3-4 Men 12 / 18

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

William Schieken B Masters 17 / 67

Hyattsville CX (Oct 11 2009)

Dave Parse Masters 35+ 3/4 9 / 46
Thori Wolfe Masters 35+ 3/4 10 / 46
Ryan Douglas Masters 35+ 3/4 42 / 46
Matthew Parse Masters 35+/45+ 12 5 / 27
Scott Cernich Masters 35+/45+ 12 21 / 27
Jesse Leifert Cat 3/4 Men 2 / 35
Mike Esmonde Cat 3/4 Men 5 / 35
Christopher King Cat 3/4 Men 12 / 35
Thori Wolfe Cat 3/4 Men 14 / 35
Travis Coleman Cat 4 Men 1 / 72
Joel Steen Cat 4 Men 3 / 72
Cesar Picco Cat 4 Men 9 / 72
Elliott Caldwell Cat 4 Men 15 / 72
Rodges Ankrah Cat 4 Men 63 / 72

Kelley Acres Cross (Oct 4 2009)

Matthew Parse Category:35+ 45+ 123 Men 13 / 45
Brook Patterson Category:3/4 Men 29 / 51
Thori Wolfe Category:3/4 Men 32 / 51
Travis Coleman Category:3/4 Men 41 / 51
William Schieken Category:3/4 Men 46 / 51
Elliott Caldwell Category:Cat 4 Men 15 / 72
David Parse Category:Masters 35+ 3/4 7 / 62
Thori Wolfe Category:Masters 35+ 3/4 15 / 62
Scott Cernich Category:Masters 35+ 3/4 22 / 62
William Schieken Category:Masters 35+ 3/4 27 / 62

Breast Cancer Awareness -- Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 3 2009)

William Schieken Cat 3/4 Men 25 / 51
Joel Steen Cat 3/4 Men 49 / 51
Thori Wolfe Cat 3/4 Men 51 / 51
Joel Steen Masters Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 8 / 56
Scott Cernich Masters Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 10 / 56
Thori Wolfe Masters Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 15 / 56
William Schieken Masters Cat 3/4 Men 35+ 23 / 56

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 27 2009)

Dave Parse Masters 35/45+ 3/4 6 / 81
Scott Cernich Masters 35/45+ 3/4 17 / 81
Thori Wolfe Masters 35/45+ 3/4 23 / 81
William Schieken Masters 35/45+ 3/4 79 / 81
Matthew Parse Masters 35/45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 42
Travis Coleman Cat 4 Men 2 / 90
Elliott Caldwell Cat 4 Men 21 / 90
Blake Selzer Cat 4 Men 28 / 90

Charm City Cross - UCI C2 - MAC Series Race #2 (Sep 20 2009)

Matthew Parse Category: 1/2/3 Masters Men 35+/45+ 42 / 95
Dave Parse Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 9 / 113
William Schieken Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 19 / 113
Scott Cernich Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 20 / 113
Thori Wolfe Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 35 / 113
Ryan Douglas Category: 3/4 Masters Men 35+ 47 / 113
Jesse Leifert Category: 4 Men 3 / 125
Scott Cernich Category: 4 Men 9 / 125
Travis Coleman Category: 4 Men 10 / 125
William Schieken Category: 4 Men 11 / 125
Ryan Douglas Category: 4 Men 16 / 125
Blake Selzer Category: 4 Men 41 / 125
Cesar Picco Category: 4 Men 95 / 125
Christopher King Category: 2/3/4 Men 47 / 125
Thori Wolfe Category: 2/3/4 Men 79 / 125

Cross my Heart and the SUPERBOWL of SINGLESPEED CX (Feb 1 2009)

Christopher King Men's B (Cat 2,3,4) 7 / 31
Brandon Lumm Men's B (Cat 2,3,4) 9 / 31

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2008)

Ryan Douglas C Men & U19 Men 22 / 72
Scott Cernich C Men & U19 Men 70 / 72
Matthew Parse B Men 10 / 49

MABRA Cyclocross Championships (Nov 30 2008)

Matthew Parse Men's Cat 3-4 29 starters 3 / 23
James Saunders Masters 35+ 1/2/3 26 starters 23 / 24
Scott Cernich Men's Cat 4 33 starters 5 / 33
Rodges Ankrah Men's Cat 4 33 starters 25 / 33

Tacchino Ciclocross (Nov 23 2008)

Scott Cernich Men 4 3 / 63
Ryan Douglas Men 4 14 / 63
Matthew Parse Men 3/4 4 / 42
Christopher King Men 3/4 20 / 42
Ryan Douglas Men 3/4 35 / 42
James Saunders Master 1/2/3 Men (35+/45+) 25 / 26
Scott Cernich Master 3/4 Men (35+/45+) 27 / 56

Urban Cross (Nov 9 2008)

Scott Cernich Men Cat3/4 18 / 39
Scott Cernich Men Cat4 6 / 36

Kelly Benefit Strategies Cyclocross at Rockburn (Nov 2 2008)

Matthew Parse Category 3/4 Men 4 / 66
Ryan Douglas Category 3/4 Men 39 / 66
Scott Cernich Category 3/4 Men 40 / 66
Ryan Douglas Cat 4 Men 3 / 78
Scott Cernich Cat 4 Men 16 / 78
Rodges Ankrah Cat 4 Men 50 / 78
James Saunders Masters Cat 1/2/3 Men 35+/45+ 40 / 44

City Bikes DCCX (Oct 26 2008)

Matthew Parse Cat 3/4 Men 9 / 77
Mike Esmonde Cat 3/4 Men 35 / 77
Ryan Douglas Cat 3/4 Men 46 / 77
Scott Cernich Cat 3/4 Men 51 / 77
James Saunders Masters 35+/45+ 123 40 / 46
Ryan Douglas Cat 4 Men 6 / 100
Scott Cernich Cat 4 Men 11 / 100
Rodges Ankrah Cat 4 Men 91 / 100

Kelley Acres Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Matthew Parse Cat 3/4 Men 1 / 38
Scott Cernich Cat 3/4 Men 29 / 38
Ryan Douglas Cat 3/4 Men 30 / 38
James Saunders Masters 35+ 3/4 22 / 23
Ryan Douglas Cat 4 Men 8 / 55
Scott Cernich Cat 4 Men 10 / 55
Blake Selzer Cat 4 Men 52 / 55

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 4 2008)

Scott Cernich Cat 3/4 Men 31 / 40
Ryan Douglas Cat 3/4 Men 34 / 40
Scott Cernich Cat 4 Men 9 / 53
Ryan Douglas Cat 4 Men 22 / 53

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 28 2008)

James Saunders Masters 35+ 123 25 / 26
Matthew Parse Cat 3/4 Men 5 / 53
Mike Esmonde Cat 3/4 Men 38 / 53
Brandon Lumm Cat 3/4 Men 40 / 53
Scott Cernich Cat 3/4 Men 43 / 53
Cesar Picco Cat 4 Men 55 / 59

Charm City Cross (Sep 21 2008)

James Saunders B Masters/55+ 104 Starters 83 / 83
Matthew Parse B Men 100 Starters 20 / 81
Ryan Douglas Cat 4 Men 14 / 84
Scott Cernich Cat 4 Men 24 / 84
Cesar Picco Cat 4 Men 83 / 84

Rockburn Cross (Dec 9 2007)

Christina Briseno Cat 3/4 Women 1 / 16
James Saunders Masters 35+/45+ Cat 3/4 Men 39 / 46

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 2 2007)

Christopher King B Men 19 / 46
Matthew Parse C Men / U19 Men 3 / 75
Ryan Douglas C Men / U19 Men 17 / 75
James Saunders B Master Men / 55+ 42 / 46

2007 MABRAcross & Maryland/DC and Delaware State Championships (Nov 25 2007)

Christopher King Men Category 4 (c) 2 / 47
Matthew Parse Men Category 4 (c) 4 / 47
Ryan Douglas Men Category 4 (c) 19 / 47
Scott Cernich Men Category 4 (c) 45 / 47
James Saunders Masters Men 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 22

Race Pace CX (Nov 11 2007)

James Saunders Men 35+/45+ - Cat3/4 46 star 39 / 39
Christina Briseno Women Cat3/4 16 star 1 / 13
Christopher King Men Cat4 54 star 2 / 43
Ryan Douglas Men Cat4 54 star 9 / 43

Tacchino Ciclicross (Nov 4 2007)

Christina Briseno Women Cat3/4 2 / 17
Christopher King Men Cat4 1 / 55
Matthew Parse Men Cat4 2 / 55
Dave Parse Men Cat4 5 / 55
Rodges Ankrah Men Cat4 11 / 55
Ryan Douglas Men Cat4 15 / 55
Scott Cernich Men Cat4 25 / 55

Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclocross Race (Nov 3 2007)

Christopher King Men Cat4 53 starters 3 / 48
Ryan Douglas Men Cat4 53 starters 16 / 48
Christina Briseno Women Cat3/4 26 starters 2 / 23

DCCX (Oct 28 2007)

Matthew Parse Cat 4 1 / 68
Christopher King Cat 4 3 / 68
Dave Parse Cat 4 31 / 68
Ryan Douglas Cat 4 35 / 68
Scott Cernich Cat 4 47 / 68
Rodges Ankrah Cat 4 54 / 68
James Saunders Cat 4 63 / 68
Brandon Lumm Men Cat3/4 16 / 32

Granogue Cross Verge MAC Series #1 (Oct 20 2007)

Christina Briseno B Women, 45+ & U19 31 starters 8 / 31

MABRACross #3 (Oct 6 2007)

Christina Briseno Women Cat1/2/3 10 starters 9 / 10
James Saunders Men Cat4 62 starters 51 / 62
Christina Briseno Women Cat3/4 11 starters 2 / 11
Karen Loparco Women Cat3/4 11 starters 7 / 11

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 30 2007)

Matthew Parse Cat 4 Men 5 / 83
Ryan Douglas Cat 4 Men 12 / 83
Rodges Ankrah Cat 4 Men 48 / 83
James Saunders Cat 4 Men 68 / 83

Charm City Cross (Sep 23 2007)

Ryan Douglas Category Men 3/4 67 52 / 62
Christina Briseno Category: Women 3/4 27 4 / 25
Christopher King Category: Men 4 100 4 / 87
Ted Monoson Category: Men 4 100 68 / 87
James Saunders Category: Men 4 100 83 / 87

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 3 2006)

Ryan Douglas Category: C Men starters 60 19 / 60
Rodges Ankrah Category: C Men starters 60 41 / 60
James P Saunders Category: C Men starters 60 51 / 60

Tacchino Ciclicross (Nov 4 2006)

Ryan Douglas C Men 16 / 52
James Saunders C Men 52 / 52

Chimborazo Cross Race (Oct 29 2006)

Ryan Douglas MEN C 30MIN 8 / 24

Granogue Cross UCI C1- 2006 MAC Series Race #1 (Oct 21 2006)

Cesar Picco Category:C Men 45 / 73

Volkswagen Iron Cross Lite (Oct 14 2006)

James P Saunders Men C 37 racers 31 / 37

Ed Sander Cyclocross (Oct 1 2006)

Scott Cernich Category: C Men 49 / 63

Charm City Cross (Sep 24 2006)

Evan Fader Men's B 9 / 77
Cesar Picco Men's C 54 / 59

Vermont Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 24 2006)

Ryan Douglas C Men 13 / 16

Vermont Grand Prix of Cyclocross (Sep 23 2006)

Ryan Douglas C Men 14 / 23

Busiest Racers

in last months
Myron Segal 55
David Wolfel 52
George Branyan 37
Ruben Jacobo-rubio 37
Hans Manzke 35
Jon Anderson 34
Roman Semenov 33
Matthew Parse 33
Thori Wolfe 29
Brandon Lumm 29
Adrienne Allegretti 28
Charles Biro 26
Rodges Ankrah 26
Eric Griffin 26
Pete Van riper 26
John Hoyt 24
Brigham Lumm 24
William Schieken 22
Alex Monte-sano 22
Vincent Agnello 20
Eduardo Aguayo 18
Scott Cernich 18
Benjamin Toll 18
Mark Hagen 17
Christopher King 15
Jesse Leifert 14
Elliott Caldwell 14
Joel Steen 13
Ryan Douglas 11
Christopher Jones 11
Marc Manzke 11
Christopher James 10
Frederick Grim 9
Phillip Gray 9
Mehdy Rad 8
Andrew Joyce 8
Eric Welp 8
Theodore Monoson 7
Eric Brandt 6
Aidan Ankrah 5
Eve Wolfe 5
Rich Siemer 4
John Larue 4
Blake Selzer 4
Kyle Thornton 3
Todd Harris 3
Matt Tucker 3
Dave Parse 2
Cesar Picco 2
David Parse 2
Kristopher Macalinao 2
Laura Gabanski 2
Michael Voigt 2
Lisa Martin 2
Marcos Umana santos 1
Christopher Militello 1
Roman Senenov 1
Tyler Corson rikert 1
Jon Agazzi 1
Aidan Joyce 1
Skye Grim 1
Zoe Wolfe 1
Jason Dechambeaux 1
An Ha 1
Ethan Joyce 1
Christopher Jones 1
Kelsey Joyce 1
Tanya Trujillo 1
William Kanteres 1
Danny Koniowsky 1