Log In

Team Overview: Tulsa Tough Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2019 USA Cycling Cyclocross Nationals (Dec 11 2019)

Malcolm Mccollam Men Masters 65-69 17 / 23

Ruts and Guts UCI C2 Weekend (Dec 1 2019)

Malcolm Mccollam Men Master 40+ 17 / 20

Ruts and Guts UCI C2 Weekend (Nov 30 2019)

Malcolm Mccollam Men Master 40+ 41 / 22

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

James Bohanan Master 50+ 6 / 11

SoCalCross #12 - Turkey Trot (Nov 28 2015)

Bernd Riggers MASTERS Men 45+ B ( 3-5) 25 / 27

Cyntergy Hurtland, a Tulsa Tough production (Nov 21 2015)

James Bohanan Men 50+ Masters Cat 123 4 / 8

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 17 2011)

Matthew Flaherty Men Cat 3 33 / 37

Illinois Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Matthew Flaherty Men Cat 3 63 / 80

Showdown At Sundown (Nov 18 2011)

Jennifer Delozier Women - Cat 4 - 19-99 6 / 7
James Bohanan Men - Cat 4 - 19-99 15 / 36
Malcolm Mccollam Men - Master Men - 50+ 3 / 6

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 6 2011)

Matthew Flaherty Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 55 / 50

Campton Cross (Oct 30 2011)

Matthew Flaherty Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 40 / 62

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 23 2011)

Matthew Flaherty Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 54 / 67

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 16 2011)

Matthew Flaherty Men Cat 3 62 / 69

Psycho Cross (Oct 15 2011)

Matthew Flaherty Men Cat 3 47 / 53

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

William Gault Masters 35+ Day 2 42 / 69

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods (Oct 9 2011)

Matthew Flaherty Men Cat 3 54 / 66

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

William Gault Masters 35+ Day 1 53 / 71

Hopkins Cross (Oct 2 2011)

Matthew Flaherty Men Cat 3 62 / 89

Boss Cross 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Aubree Dock Cat 1/2/3 Women 4 / 9
Aubree Dock Cat 4 Men 21 / 26

Boss Cross 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Aubree Dock Cat 4 Men 16 / 21

Jackson Park Cyclocross (Sep 18 2011)

Matthew Flaherty Men Cat 3 88 / 98

Jingle Cross Rock - Day #3 (Nov 28 2010)

Aubree Dock Women Cat 2/3 5 / 10

Jingle Cross Rock- Day #2 (Nov 27 2010)

Aubree Dock Women 2/3 10 / 15

Jingle Cross Rock- Day #1 (Nov 26 2010)

Aubree Dock Men Fri: Women Cat 2/3 13 / 13

Boss Cross 3 (Oct 30 2010)

Aubree Dock Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 5 / 8
Aubree Dock Cat 4 Men 28 / 44

New Cross on the Block (Oct 16 2010)

Matthew Flaherty Men Cat 4 11 / 26
Paul Miller Men Cat 4 12 / 26
Mark Delozier Men Cat 4 15 / 26
Malcolm Mccollam Masters 50+ 1 / 6
Chris Cauthon Masters 50+ 4 / 6
Lisa Delozier Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 11
Lauren Miller Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 11
Nicole Beaumont Women Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 11
Zachary Earnest Men Cat 1/2 14 / 24
Nathan Leigh Men Cat 1/2 18 / 24

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Nathan Leigh Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 38 / 75