Log In

Team Overview: KING KOG CX
(redirected from: King Kog)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

US National Championships Day 6 (Jan 8 2017)

Tim Willis Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 44

Rainey Park Cycloross p/b CLIF (Dec 31 2016)

Ben Millstein Single Speed Open 24 / 24
Shawn Wolf Cat 4/5 Men 7 / 34
Patrick Taylor Cat 4/5 Men 19 / 34
Tim Willis Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 28
John Kniesly Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 28
Chris Foster Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 28

NCNCA District Championship (Dec 11 2016)

Kell Mckenzie Men Single Speed A Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 17

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #8 (Dec 10 2016)

Kell Mckenzie Single Speed A (USAC) 1 / 5
Victoria Wentworth Elite Women A (USAC) 9 / 17
Naomi Hester Elite Women A (USAC) 11 / 17
Andrew Lyndon Men B55+ 9 / 12

CCCP - CycloCross @ Coyote Point (Dec 4 2016)

Alvin Chan Category B Men 26 / 35
Victoria Wentworth Category A Women 7 / 10
Andrew Lyndon Master Men 55+ 13 / 18

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2016)

Tim Willis Men Pro Cat 1-2 14 / 49

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #7 (Dec 3 2016)

Naomi Hester Elite Women A (USAC) 6 / 9

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Tim Willis Men Pro Cat 1-2 21 / 48

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

Tim Willis Men 1/2/3/ECCC A 9 / 37

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Keith Garrison Men Pro Open 28 / 47
Tim Willis Men Pro Open 36 / 47
Cesar Gallego Men Pro Open 47 / 47
Nelson Martins Men Cat3 Open 60 / 64

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #6 (Nov 20 2016)

Naomi Hester Elite Women A (USAC) 6 / 11

Bay Area Super Prestige Vallejo 5 (Nov 19 2016)

Kell Mckenzie Men - A SS 1 / 16
Tori Wentworth Women - A/Elite 2 / 4
Brent Emoff Women - A/Elite 4 / 4

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Tim Willis Men Pro Open 27 / 53
Keith Garrison Men Pro Open 39 / 53
John Kniesly Men Pro Open 40 / 53
Cesar Gallego Men Pro Open 46 / 53
Nelson Martins Men Cat3 Open 72 / 79
Andrew Pattison Men Cat4/5 Open 26 / 84

Kutztown CX Da y2 (Nov 13 2016)

Andrew Pattison Men Open Cat4/5 6 / 14

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Tim Willis Men Pro/1/2 29 / 69
Bryan Banducci Men Cat 3 14 / 75

Kutztown (Nov 12 2016)

Patrick Taylor Men Cat4/5 Open 18 / 20

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Tim Willis Men Pro/1/2 24 / 81
Bryan Banducci Men Cat 3 12 / 94

Bay Area Super Prestige San Jose 4 (Nov 6 2016)

Kell Mckenzie Men - A SS 2 / 8
Patrick Dowd Men - A SS 6 / 8
Trevor Ofarrell Men - A/Elite 3 / 20

Bubblecross Day 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Nelson Martins Men Open Cat3 15 / 15

Bay Area Super Prestige San Jose Night 3 (Nov 5 2016)

Kell Mckenzie Men - A SS 4 / 18
Brent Emoff Men - A SS 6 / 18
Tori Wentworth Women - A/Elite 9 / 12

Bubblecross Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

John Kniesly Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 16
Cesar Gallego Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 16
Andrew Pattison Men Cat4 18 / 29
Patrick Taylor Men Cat4 21 / 29
Ben Millstein Men Cat3 19 / 20
Nelson Martins Singlespeed 5 / 9

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #4 (Oct 30 2016)

Naomi Hester Elite Women A (USAC) 8 / 10

SURF CITY CYCLO-X CX1: Aptos High School (Oct 30 2016)

Kell Mckenzie Single Speed Men A 2 / 16
Patrick Dowd Single Speed Men A 13 / 16
Trevor O'farrell Men A 4 / 37

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 30 2016)

Bryan Banducci Men Open Cat3/4 3 / 27
Samuel Oreilly Men Open Cat3/4 12 / 27
Andrew Pattison Men Open Cat4/5 18 / 73
Tim Willis Men Open Pro 21 / 43
Keith Garrison Men Open Pro 36 / 43

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Ben Millstein Men Open Cat 3/4 29 / 32
Andrew Pattison Men Open Cat 4/5 23 / 81
Patrick Taylor Men Open Cat 4/5 24 / 81
Tim Willis Men Uci C2 Cat 1/2 19 / 44

Superpro CX#3 - San Jose 2016 (Oct 29 2016)

Trevor Ofarrell Men - A/Elite 5 / 24
Riley Marmesh Men - A/Elite 22 / 24
Kell Mckenzie Men - A SS 3 / 16
Brent Emoff Men - A SS 6 / 16

Cheshire Cross 2016 (Oct 29 2016)

John Freeman CATEGORY 4/5 4 / 76
Samuel Oreilly CATEGORY 3/4 8 / 35
Bryan Banducci CATEGORY 3/4 34 / 35
John Kniesly PRO1/2/3 9 / 16
Keith Garrison PRO1/2/3 11 / 16

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Tim Willis Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 14 / 35

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #3 (Oct 23 2016)

Naomi Hester Elite Women A (USAC) 4 / 15

Marty Cross (Oct 23 2016)

John Kniesly Men Open Cat1/2/3 10 / 10
Nelson Martins Single Speed 5 / 7
John Freeman Men Open Cat4 11 / 32

Lobster Cup II (Oct 22 2016)

Victoria Wentworth Women A 8 / 15
Gabriel Dumpias Single Speed B 7 / 12
Kell Mckenzie Single Speed A 3 / 18
Patrick Dowd Single Speed A 10 / 18
Brent Emoff Single Speed A 14 / 18
Alvin Chang Men B Open 26 / 31
Trevor O'farrell Men A 4 / 29
Riley Marmesh Men A 16 / 29
Patrick Dowd Men A 29 / 29

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 22 2016)

Tim Willis Men UCI C2 Cat 1/2 18 / 40

Whirlybird CX (Oct 22 2016)

Keith Garrison Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 13
Bryan Banducci Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 13
Andrew Pattison Men Open Cat4/5 25 / 69
Patrick Taylor Men Open Cat4/5 67 / 69

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Tim Willis Men UCI 42 / 65
Keith Garrison Men UCI 56 / 65
Bryan Banducci Men Cat 3 35 / 101
Samuel Oreilly Men Cat 3 65 / 101
Cesar Gallego Men Cat 3 74 / 101
Ben Millstein Men Cat 3 86 / 101
Andrew Pattison Men Cat 4/5 38 / 90
Patrick Taylor Men Cat 4/5 84 / 90

Superpro - Lion of Fairfax (Oct 15 2016)

Victoria Wentworth Women - A/Elite 6 / 15
Trevor Ofarrell Men - A/Elite 1 / 34
Riley Marmesh Men - A/Elite 21 / 34
Justin Mills Men - A SS 6 / 13
Patrick Dowd Men - A SS 10 / 13

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 15 2016)

John Kniesly Men Open Cat1/2/3 12 / 13
John Freeman Men Open Cat4/5 6 / 103
Nelson Martins Men Single Speed 2 / 7

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Bryan Banducci Men Cat 3 11 / 100
Samuel Oreilly Men Cat 3 59 / 100
Ben Millstein Men Cat 3 87 / 100
Cesar Gallego Men Cat 3 97 / 100
Andrew Pattison Men Cat 4/5 53 / 91
Tim Willis Men UCI 49 / 68
Keith Garrison Men UCI 63 / 68

Sacramento Cyclocross Series #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Naomi Hester Elite Women A (USAC) 5 / 10

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Oct 9 2016)

Victoria Wentworth Women Elite A Open 8 / 8

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Tim Willis Men Open Pro 46 / 62
Bryan Banducci Men Open Cat3/4 29 / 82
Ben Millstein Men Open Cat3/4 63 / 82
Chris Beierschmitt Men Open Cat3/4 79 / 82

Sacramento Cyclocross Series #1 (Oct 8 2016)

Naomi Hester Women B 1 / 11

Uncle Sam GP - NYS CX Championships (Oct 8 2016)

Keith Garrison Elite Men 1/2/3 11 / 15

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 8 2016)

Tim Willis Men Open Pro 44 / 59
Bryan Banducci Men Open Cat3/4 13 / 78
Ben Millstein Men Open Cat3/4 64 / 78
Chris Beierschmitt Men Open Cat3/4 74 / 78

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 2 2016)

Nelson Martins Men Open Cat3 18 / 19
Nelson Martins Men Single Speed 2 / 11

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Cesar Gallego Men Cat 3 4 / 89
Bryan Banducci Men Cat 3 14 / 89
Mark Steffen Men Cat 3 51 / 89
Samuel Oreilly Men Cat 3 65 / 89
Ben Millstein Men Cat 3 73 / 89
Chris Beierschmitt Men Cat 3 82 / 89

Superpro Vallejo Night Race (Oct 1 2016)

Gabriel Dumapias Men B Singlespeed 4 / 11
Alan Barbaran Men B 15 / 49
Adam Schwarcz Men B 46 / 49
Trevor Ofarrell Men A/Elite 1 / 25
Riley Marmesh Men A/Elite 6 / 25
Kell Mckenzie Men A Singlespeed 1 / 16
Justin Mills Men A Singlespeed 3 / 16
Brent Emoff Men A Singlespeed 10 / 16
Patrick Dowd Men A Singlespeed 13 / 16

HippoCross (Oct 1 2016)

Nelson Martins Men Open Cat3 23 / 28

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Keith Garrison Men Cat 2-3 23 / 121
Cesar Gallego Men Cat 2-3 50 / 121
Mark Steffen Men Cat 2-3 73 / 121
Chris Beierschmitt Men Cat 2-3 96 / 121
Samuel Oreilly Men Cat 2-3 97 / 121
Ben Millstein Men Cat 2-3 107 / 121
Bryan Banducci Men Cat 2-3 120 / 121

Bay Area Super Prestige CX Race 2 - Candlestick (Sep 25 2016)

Patrick Dowd Men - B 30 / 39
Gabriel Dumapias Men - B SS 10 / 12
Kell Mckenzie Men - A SS 1 / 21
Patrick Dowd Men - A SS 15 / 21
Brent Emoff Men - A SS 21 / 21

Town Hall Cross (Sep 24 2016)

Bryan Banducci Men Cat 3/4 (B) 4 / 36
Mark Steffen Men Cat 3/4 (B) 15 / 36
Samuel Oreilly Men Cat 3/4 (B) 23 / 36
John Freeman Men Cat 3/4 (B) 32 / 36

BASP #1 - Candlestick (Sep 24 2016)

Patrick Dowd Men - B 29 / 43
Joey Bianchi Men - B 42 / 43
Trevor Ofarrell Men - A/Elite 6 / 37
Kell Mckenzie Men - A/Elite 9 / 37
Tori Wentworth Women - A/Elite 7 / 10
Kell Mckenzie Men - A SS 1 / 20
Brent Emoff Men - A SS 13 / 20
Patrick Dowd Men - A SS 18 / 20
Gabriel Dumapias Men - B SS 19 / 20

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Samuel Oreilly Men Cat 3/4 33 / 52
Nelson Martins Men Cat 3/4 45 / 52
John Kniesly UCI Men 43 / 60
Keith Garrison UCI Men 52 / 60
Patrick Taylor Men Cat 4/5 6 / 89
Shawn Wolf Men Cat 4/5 21 / 89

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix (WSCXGP) (Sep 17 2016)

Trevor O'farrell Men Cxnc Cat 1/2 8 / 32
Savanna Teacy Women B Cat 2-4 16 / 16
Gabriel Dumapias Men Single Speed Open 32 / 40

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Cesar Gallego Men Cat 3/4 1 / 61
Bryan Banducci Men Cat 3/4 9 / 61
Mark Steffen Men Cat 3/4 21 / 61
Chris Beierschmitt Men Cat 3/4 50 / 61
Nelson Martins Men Cat 3/4 52 / 61
Tim Willis UCI Men 29 / 62
John Kniesly UCI Men 44 / 62
Patrick Taylor Cat 4/5 Men 8 / 114
Andrew Pattison Cat 4/5 Men 23 / 114
Shawn Wolf Cat 4/5 Men 42 / 114

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 11 2016)

Cesar Gallego Men 3/4 43 / 43

Fair Hill Cross (Sep 10 2016)

Bryan Banducci Men CAT 3/4 7 / 29
Chris Beierschmitt Men CAT 3/4 15 / 29
Ben Millstein Men CAT 3/4 26 / 29
John Freeman Men CAT 4/5 21 / 84
Andrew Pattison Men CAT 4/5 28 / 84
Patrick Taylor Men CAT 4/5 32 / 84

Granogue Cross (Sep 4 2016)

Patrick Taylor Men Cat 4/5 110 / 117
Nelson Martins Men Single Speed Open 11 / 18
Keith Garrison Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 20
Bryan Banducci Men Cat 3/4 3 / 56
Cesar Gallego Men Cat 3/4 9 / 56
Mark Steffen Men Cat 3/4 27 / 56
Samuel Oreilly Men Cat 3/4 30 / 56
Chris Beierschmitt Men Cat 3/4 52 / 56
Ben Millstein Men Cat 3/4 54 / 56

BCA Cyclocross (Sep 4 2016)

Tim Willis M123 6 / 34

CCCX 9 Finale Fort Ord (Jan 17 2016)

Savanna Tracey C WOMEN 200-299 1 / 2
Kell Mckenzie SINGLE SPEED A MEN 300-399 1 / 7

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #10 Presented by SOUTH MOUNTAIN (Dec 13 2015)

Bryan Banducci Men Cat 3/4 2 / 18
Mark Steffen Men Cat 3/4 14 / 18
Ben Millstein Men Cat 3/4 17 / 18

Solstice Cross PACX Series finale (Dec 12 2015)

Bryan Banducci Men Cat 3/4 1 / 24
Mark Steffen Men Cat 3/4 16 / 24
Samuel Oreilly Men Cat 3/4 18 / 24

CycloCross @ Coyote Point - Round 6 of the Bay Area Super Prestige CycloCross (Dec 6 2015)

Gabriel Dumapics Cat B Men 48 / 51
Kell Mckenzie Elite Men 18 / 38
Savanna Tracey C Women 4 / 16
Eny Calvert C Women 16 / 16

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Keith Garrison Men UCI Elite 30 / 43
Colin Tanner Men UCI Elite 31 / 43
Tim Willis Men UCI Elite 999 / 43
Gregory Addo Men Cat 4/5 62 / 133
Bryan Banducci Men Cat 3 16 / 74
Nelson Martins Men Cat 3 62 / 74
Ben Millstein Men Cat 3 66 / 74

Sacramento CX #7- Miller Park (Dec 5 2015)

Savanna Tracey Women C 5 / 25

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Tim Willis Men UCI Elite 35 / 52
Bryan Banducci Men Cat 3 12 / 82
Nelson Martins Men Cat 3 54 / 82

Surf City #4 CAL FIRE Training Facility (Nov 29 2015)

Riley Marmesh Men B 10 / 40

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 29 2015)

Tim Willis Cat. 1/2 Men 19 / 19

Long Island Cyclocross at Sunken Meadow (Nov 28 2015)

Keith Garrison Sunday: Category 1/2/3/4/5 Race 1 / 26

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Keith Garrison Men Cat 2/3/4 5 / 63
John Kniesly Men Cat 2/3/4 26 / 63
Mark Steffen Men Cat 2/3/4 46 / 63
Nelson Martins Men Cat 2/3/4 47 / 63
Samuel Oreilly Men Cat 2/3/4 49 / 63
Nelson Martins Men Cat 3/4 9 / 13
Patrick Taylor Men Cat 4/5 11 / 60
Ben Millstein Men Cat 4/5 15 / 60
Andrew Pattison Men Cat 4/5 25 / 60
Qasim Warraich Men Cat 4/5 28 / 60

BASP #5 Candlestick Repechage (Nov 22 2015)

Bryan Banducci Elite Men 16 / 19

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Keith Garrison Men Cat 2/3/4 4 / 79
Tim Willis Men Cat 2/3/4 23 / 79
John Kniesly Men Cat 2/3/4 26 / 79
Mark Steffen Men Cat 2/3/4 44 / 79
Samuel Oreilly Men Cat 2/3/4 56 / 79
Nelson Martins Men Cat 3/4 21 / 39
Andrew Pattison Men Cat 4/5 17 / 68
Ben Millstein Men Cat 4/5 23 / 68
Qasim Warraich Men Cat 4/5 28 / 68

Sacramento Cyclocross - Gibson Ranch Park (Nov 15 2015)

Naomi Hester Women B 4 / 20

Surf City #3 Aptos High (Nov 15 2015)

Kell Mckenzie Single Speed Men A 5 / 14
Brent Emoff Single Speed Men A 11 / 14
Savanna Tracey Women C 2 / 8
Serena Rio Women B 4 / 10

SCCX 2015, NJ CX Cup Event #8, The Finals (Nov 15 2015)

Nelson Martins Men Senior Open Cat 3 8 / 11

Newtown Cyclocross (Nov 15 2015)

Bryan Banducci CATEGORY 3/4 4 / 22
Mark Steffen CATEGORY 3/4 11 / 22
Keith Garrison MEN'S OPEN (PRO-3) 13 / 14

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Ben Millstein Men Cat 4/5 1 / 47

Cheshire Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Tim Willis CATEGORY 3,4 2 / 38
Bryan Banducci CATEGORY 3,4 5 / 38
Mark Steffen CATEGORY 3,4 31 / 38
Samuel Oreilly CATEGORY 3,4 32 / 38
John Kniesly PRO1-3 18 / 26
Colin Tanner PRO1-3 20 / 26
Patrick Taylor CATEGORY 4,5 28 / 80
Andrew Pattison CATEGORY 4,5 35 / 80

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Ben Millstein Men Cat 4/5 4 / 39

Westwood Velo Cross Race (Nov 8 2015)

Nelson Martins Men Cat 3 5 / 16
Samuel Oreilly Men Cat 3 10 / 16
Chris Beierschmitt Men Cat 3 12 / 16
Mark Steffen Men Cat 3 13 / 16
John Kniesly Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17
Ben Millstein Men Cat 4 6 / 33
Andrew Pattison Men Cat 4 10 / 33

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2015)

Keith Garrison Men Pro/1/2 999 / 63
Tim Willis Men Cat 3 8 / 106
Bryan Banducci Men Cat 3 11 / 106

Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 7 2015)

Savanna Tracey Cat B Women 27 / 29
Eny Calvert Cat B Women 29 / 29
Kell Mckenzie SingleSpeed A 2 / 28
Gabriel Dumapias Cat B Men 68 / 70
Adelle Hintz Cat C Women 10 / 14
Eny Calvert Cat C Women 14 / 14

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Keith Garrison Men Pro/1/2 51 / 65
Tim Willis Men Cat 3 5 / 101
Bryan Banducci Men Cat 3 18 / 101

Surf City #2 Watsonville Fairgrounds (Nov 1 2015)

Justin Mills Single Speed Men A 6 / 20
Serena Rio Women B 5 / 9

Bubblecross! Cyclocross at Bubbling Springs (Nov 1 2015)

John Kniesly Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Colin Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
Ben Millstein Men Cat 4 5 / 23
Patrick Taylor Men Cat 4 8 / 23
Andrew Pattison Men Cat 4 14 / 23
Bryan Banducci Men Cat 3 7 / 26
Chris Foster Men Cat 3 11 / 26
Nelson Martins Men Cat 3 18 / 26
Chris Beierschmitt Men Cat 3 24 / 26

Sacramento CX #4 (Oct 31 2015)

Brent Emoff Single Speed A 13 / 13

Marty Cross (Oct 25 2015)

Bryan Banducci Men Cat 3 8 / 37
Nelson Martins Men Cat 3 11 / 37
Mark Steffen Men Cat 3 27 / 37
Chris Beierschmitt Men Cat 4 3 / 36
Ben Millstein Men Cat 4 4 / 36

Surf City #1 Harbor High (Oct 25 2015)

Justin Mills Men A 23 / 38
Savanna Tracey Women C 2 / 17
Eny Calvert Women C 15 / 17
Naomi Hester Women B 3 / 11

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 25 2015)

Qasim Warraich Men 3/4 64 / 69

Superpro CX - Vallejo (Oct 24 2015)

Eny Calvert C Women 10 / 11

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Qasim Warraich Men 3/4 61 / 79

Whirlybird 'Cross (Oct 24 2015)

Keith Garrison Men ELITE 10 / 20
Chris Beierschmitt Men CAT 4/5 3 / 90
John Freeman Men CAT 4/5 4 / 90
Ben Millstein Men CAT 4/5 5 / 90
Patrick Taylor Men CAT 4/5 6 / 90
Andrew Pattison Men CAT 4/5 21 / 90
Tim Willis Men CAT 3/4 4 / 46
Bryan Banducci Men CAT 3/4 7 / 46
Samuel Oreilly Men CAT 3/4 39 / 46

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Chris Beierschmitt Cat4/5 Men 8 / 58
Patrick Taylor Cat4/5 Men 13 / 58
Andrew Pattison Cat4/5 Men 24 / 58
Keith Garrison Pro/1/2 Men 34 / 42
Tim Willis Cat3/4 Men 2 / 41
Bryan Banducci Cat3/4 Men 8 / 41
Nelson Martins Cat3/4 Men 24 / 41

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Colin Tanner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 54
Chris Beierschmitt Men Cat 4/5 11 / 95
Ben Millstein Men Cat 4/5 12 / 95
Shawn Wolf Men Cat 4/5 17 / 95
John Freeman Men Cat 4/5 21 / 95
Andrew Pattison Men Cat 4/5 33 / 95
Patrick Taylor Men Cat 4/5 39 / 95
Chris Foster Men Cat 3/4 9 / 49
Bryan Banducci Men Cat 3/4 13 / 49
Tim Willis Men Cat 3/4 19 / 49
Nelson Martins Men Cat 3/4 22 / 49
Mark Steffen Men Cat 3/4 33 / 49

Sacramento CX #2 (Oct 11 2015)

Naomi Hester Women B 3 / 22

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Chris Beierschmitt Men Cat 4/5 3 / 102
Mark Steffen Men Cat 4/5 6 / 102
Keith Garrison Men Pro 38 / 60
Tim Willis Men Cat 3/4 5 / 84
Bryan Banducci Men Cat 3/4 10 / 84
Chris Foster Men Cat 3/4 35 / 84
Qasim Warraich Men Cat 3/4 69 / 84

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Mark Steffen Men Cat 4/5 1 / 107
Chris Beierschmitt Men Cat 4/5 7 / 107
Tim Willis Men Cat 3/4 9 / 98
Bryan Banducci Men Cat 3/4 23 / 98
Chris Foster Men Cat 3/4 41 / 98
Qasim Warraich Men Cat 3/4 88 / 98
Keith Garrison Men Pro 35 / 63

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #4 - TORO PARK (Oct 4 2015)

Savanna Tracey C WOMEN 5 / 5
Justin Mills B MEN 9 / 23
Brent Emoff SINGLE SPEED A MEN 11 / 16

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Mark Steffen Men Cat 4-5 19 / 109
Ben Millstein Men Cat 4-5 26 / 109
Shawn Wolf Men Cat 4-5 31 / 109
Quinn Gundersen Men Cat 4-5 47 / 109
Gregory Addo Men Cat 4-5 63 / 109
Patrick Taylor Men Cat 4-5 71 / 109
Andrew Pattison Men Cat 4-5 74 / 109
Chris Beierschmitt Men Cat 4-5 107 / 109
Keith Garrison Men Cat 2-3 11 / 117
Tim Willis Men Cat 2-3 33 / 117
John Kniesly Men Cat 2-3 40 / 117
Bryan Banducci Men Cat 2-3 51 / 117
Chris Foster Men Cat 2-3 77 / 117
Colin Tanner Men Cat 2-3 110 / 117

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 4 2015)

Nelson Martins Men Cat 3 19 / 32

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 3 2015)

Nelson Martins Men Cat3 8 / 38
Samuel Oreilly Men Cat3 30 / 38

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Mark Steffen Men Cat 4-5 25 / 146
Shawn Wolf Men Cat 4-5 26 / 146
Chris Beierschmitt Men Cat 4-5 35 / 146
Quinn Gundersen Men Cat 4-5 51 / 146
Ben Millstein Men Cat 4-5 67 / 146
Andrew Pattison Men Cat 4-5 95 / 146
Gregory Addo Men Cat 4-5 99 / 146
Patrick Taylor Men Cat 4-5 142 / 146
Keith Garrison Men Cat 2-3 8 / 133
John Kniesly Men Cat 2-3 42 / 133
Bryan Banducci Men Cat 2-3 43 / 133
Colin Tanner Men Cat 2-3 51 / 133
Tim Willis Men Cat 2-3 56 / 133
Chris Foster Men Cat 2-3 67 / 133

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #3 - MANZANITA PARK (Sep 27 2015)

Savanna Tracey C WOMEN 1 / 5
Eny Calvert C WOMEN 4 / 5
Gabriel Dumapias B MEN 22 / 22
Brent Emoff SINGLE SPEED A MEN 10 / 15

AUTUMN CROSS (Sep 27 2015)

Justin Mills ELITE Men A (CX 1-4) 34 / 38

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Keith Garrison Men Pro/1/2 49 / 81
John Kniesly Men Pro/1/2 61 / 81
Bryan Banducci Men Cat 3 26 / 103
Chris Beierschmitt Men Cat 4/5 24 / 114
Mark Steffen Men Cat 4/5 26 / 114
Shawn Wolf Men Cat 4/5 32 / 114
Ben Millstein Men Cat 4/5 46 / 114
Quinn Gundersen Men Cat 4/5 48 / 114
Andrew Pattison Men Cat 4/5 78 / 114

HIPPO CROSS(ing) (Sep 26 2015)

Nelson Martins Men Cat 3 7 / 24
Samuel Oreilly Men Cat 3 21 / 24

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Keith Garrison Men Pro/1/2 49 / 85
John Kniesly Men Pro/1/2 999 / 85
Bryan Banducci Men Cat 3 38 / 117
Chris Foster Men Cat 3 73 / 117
Shawn Wolf Men Cat 4/5 20 / 119
Mark Steffen Men Cat 4/5 22 / 119
Chris Beierschmitt Men Cat 4/5 23 / 119
Ben Millstein Men Cat 4/5 47 / 119
Quinn Gundersen Men Cat 4/5 53 / 119
Andrew Pattison Men Cat 4/5 73 / 119

Quaker City Cross (Sep 20 2015)

Chris Beierschmitt Men CAT 4/5 6 / 70
Ben Millstein Men CAT 4/5 28 / 70

Mill Creek CX (Sep 20 2015)

Nelson Martins Men Cat 3 15 / 19

Town Hall Cross (Sep 19 2015)

Colin Tanner Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 31
John Kniesly Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 31
Keith Garrison Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 31
Mark Steffen Men Cat 4/5 8 / 93
Ben Millstein Men Cat 4/5 17 / 93
Bryan Banducci Men Cat 3/4 6 / 50
Tim Willis Men Cat 3/4 34 / 50
Chris Beierschmitt Men Cat 3/4 35 / 50
Patrick Taylor Men Cat 3/4 48 / 50

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 13 2015)

Mark Steffen Men Cat 4/5 9 / 99
Ben Millstein Men Cat 4/5 13 / 99
Shawn Wolf Men Cat 4/5 16 / 99
Chris Beierschmitt Men Cat 4/5 18 / 99
Qasim Warraich Men Cat 4/5 33 / 99
Patrick Taylor Men Cat 4/5 43 / 99
Andrew Pattison Men Cat 4/5 50 / 99
Keith Garrison Men Elite UCI 42 / 58
Colin Tanner Men Elite UCI 53 / 58
Bryan Banducci Men Cat 3/4 9 / 69
Tim Willis Men Cat 3/4 19 / 69
Chris Foster Men Cat 3/4 42 / 69
Nelson Martins Men Cat 3/4 52 / 69

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 12 2015)

Mark Steffen Men Cat 4/5 5 / 105
Chris Beierschmitt Men Cat 4/5 18 / 105
Qasim Warraich Men Cat 4/5 19 / 105
Ben Millstein Men Cat 4/5 20 / 105
Patrick Taylor Men Cat 4/5 46 / 105
Keith Garrison Men Elite UCI 44 / 61
Colin Tanner Men Elite UCI 50 / 61
John Kniesly Men Elite UCI 58 / 61
Tim Willis Men Cat 3/4 25 / 88
Chris Foster Men Cat 3/4 41 / 88
Bryan Banducci Men Cat 3/4 42 / 88
Nelson Martins Men Cat 3/4 55 / 88
Samuel Oreilly Men Cat 3/4 78 / 88

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix (WSCXGP) (Sep 12 2015)

Savanna Tracey Women Cat 3/4 7 / 25
Riley Marmesh Men Cat 3/4/5 2 / 58
Riley Marmesh Men Single Speed 9 / 39
Gabriel Dumapias Men Cat 4/5 12 / 31

Granogue Cross (Sep 6 2015)

Keith Garrison Cat 2/3/4 Men p/b FATMARC.COM 6 / 60
Bryan Banducci Cat 2/3/4 Men p/b FATMARC.COM 11 / 60
John Kniesly Cat 2/3/4 Men p/b FATMARC.COM 17 / 60
Tim Willis Cat 2/3/4 Men p/b FATMARC.COM 43 / 60
Mark Steffen Cat 4/5 Men p/b Train Smart Sports Coaching 5 / 95
Shawn Wolf Cat 4/5 Men p/b Train Smart Sports Coaching 6 / 95
Chris Beierschmitt Cat 4/5 Men p/b Train Smart Sports Coaching 14 / 95
Ben Millstein Cat 4/5 Men p/b Train Smart Sports Coaching 20 / 95
Qasim Warraich Cat 4/5 Men p/b Train Smart Sports Coaching 44 / 95

Cross of the Corn CX Race! (Aug 30 2015)

Ben Millstein Men CAT 4-5 10 / 35
Chris Beierschmitt Men CAT 4-5 11 / 35

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 30 2015)

Keith Garrison ELITE 1/2/3 14 / 23

Inaugural Rocklobster Cup CX (Aug 29 2015)

Shawn Yackle Men's Open B 25 / 39
Gabriel Dumapies Men's Open B 36 / 39
Alvin Chan Men's Open B 39 / 39
Robert Kurtz Men's Open C 24 / 30

CompEdge Cross @ Forest Park (Aug 29 2015)

Keith Garrison ELITE - 123 7 / 17

Sea Otter Classic (Apr 18 2015)

Riley Marmesh Men Cat 5 11 / 48

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 14 2014)

Bryan Banducci Men CAT 2/3/4 11 / 23
John Freeman Men CAT 2/3/4 13 / 23
Mark Steffen Men CAT 2/3/4 15 / 23
Ben Millstein Men CAT 2/3/4 22 / 23

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Bryan Banducci Men Cat 3 48 / 89

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2014)

Mark Steffen Men Cat 4/5 9 / 94

Milkhouse Brewery Cyclocross Race and Craft Beer Festival p/b The Bike Doctor (Dec 6 2014)

Mark Steffen Men 4/5 3 / 27

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Serena Rio Women Cat 4 7 / 24
Bryan Banducci Men Cat 3 38 / 79

BASP cyclocross - CandleStick Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Riley Marmesh SingleSpeed B 5 / 32

Rockland County Supercross Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Keith Garrison Men Cat 2/3/4 9 / 56
John Kniesly Men Cat 2/3/4 10 / 56
Bryan Banducci Men Cat 2/3/4 19 / 56
John Freeman Men Cat 4/5 9 / 51
Mark Steffen Men Cat 4/5 13 / 51
Ben Millstein Men Cat 4/5 16 / 51
Quinn Gundersen Men Cat 4/5 20 / 51
Patrick Taylor Men Cat 4/5 32 / 51

Rockland County Supercross Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

John Kniesly Men Cat 2/3/4 7 / 64
Bryan Banducci Men Cat 2/3/4 37 / 64
Keith Garrison Men Cat 2/3/4 58 / 64
Mark Steffen Men Cat 4/5 23 / 67
Robert Carrizzo Men Cat 4/5 28 / 67
Quinn Gundersen Men Cat 4/5 30 / 67
Patrick Taylor Men Cat 4/5 42 / 67
Konrad Ratzmann Men Cat 3/4 23 / 24

Surf City Cyclocross CX2: CAL FIRE Training Facility (Nov 16 2014)

Serena Rio Women: B 3/4 10 / 13

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 16 2014)

Heather Seagraves Women Cat 3/4 10 / 15
John Freeman Men Cat 4/5 10 / 72
Ben Millstein Men Cat 4/5 18 / 72
Shawn Wolf Men Cat 4/5 27 / 72
Patrick Taylor Men Cat 4/5 33 / 72
Chris Foster Men Cat 3/4 3 / 25
Bryan Banducci Men Cat 3/4 16 / 25
Shawn Wolf Singlespeed Open 9 / 16

CHESHIRE CROSS '14 (Nov 15 2014)

John Freeman CATEGORY 4/5 7 / 73
Patrick Taylor CATEGORY 4/5 42 / 73
Ben Millstein CATEGORY 4/5 71 / 73

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

Heather Seagraves Women Cat 3/4 11 / 15
Shawn Wolf Men Cat 4/5 14 / 39
Chris Foster Men Cat 2/3/4 14 / 33
Keith Garrison Men Cat 2/3/4 21 / 33

2014 BASP Race 3: Sierra Point Repechage (Nov 9 2014)

Oliver Yam Cat B Men 27 / 31

Veterans Memorial CX Race p/b Team ERRACE.ORG (Nov 8 2014)

Bryan Banducci MEN 3/4 11 / 34
Mark Steffen MEN 3/4 23 / 34
Ben Millstein MEN 3/4 27 / 34
Mark Steffen CAT 4/5 Junior 3 / 38
Patrick Taylor CAT 4/5 Junior 38 / 38

2014 BASP Race 2: Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Brent Emoff SingleSpeed A 23 / 25
Serena Rio Cat B Women 7 / 25

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

Bryan Banducci Men 3 65 / 103

Crossnado presented by Team Town Cycle and Pro Power Coaching (Nov 2 2014)

Keith Garrison Men A Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 10

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

Bryan Banducci Men 3 66 / 119

Surf City #1, Aptos HS (Oct 26 2014)

Serena Rio Women: B (3/4) 14 / 14
Oliver Yan Men: B (3/4) 40 / 51

Marty Cross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 26 2014)

Keith Garrison Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
John Kniesly Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Bryan Banducci Men Cat 3 19 / 33
Mark Steffen Men Cat 5 4 / 38
Ben Millstein Men Cat 4 6 / 16
John Freeman Men Cat 4 9 / 16

Marty Cross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 25 2014)

John Kniesly Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Keith Garrison Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16
Chris Foster Men Cat 3 19 / 37
Bryan Banducci Men Cat 3 21 / 37
Mark Steffen Men Cat 5 4 / 50
Patrick Taylor Men Cat 5 39 / 50
Ben Millstein Men Cat 4 20 / 36

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Heather Seagraves Women Cat 3/4 15 / 16
Ben Millstein Men Cat 4/5 12 / 62
John Freeman Men Cat 4/5 15 / 62
Mark Steffen Men Cat 4/5 20 / 62
Patrick Taylor Men Cat 4/5 45 / 62
Donovan Clarke Men Cat 2/3/4 10 / 46
Konrad Ratzmann Men Cat 2/3/4 12 / 46
Chris Foster Men Cat 2/3/4 25 / 46
Keith Garrison Men Cat 2/3/4 44 / 46
John Kniesly Men Cat 2/3/4 45 / 46

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #6 - CSUMB (Oct 18 2014)

Serena Rio B WOMEN 800-899 4 / 5
Erica Schwanke B WOMEN 800-899 5 / 5

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Mark Steffen Men Cat 4/5 26 / 79
John Kniesly Men Cat 2/3/4 12 / 69
Konrad Ratzmann Men Cat 2/3/4 25 / 69
Chris Foster Men Cat 2/3/4 31 / 69
Keith Garrison Men Cat 2/3/4 66 / 69

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 12 2014)

Keith Garrison Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 18

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park Day 2 (Oct 12 2014)

Quinn Gundersen Men Cat 5 4 / 17

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 11 2014)

Keith Garrison Men CAT 2/3/4 7 / 54
Mark Steffen Men CAT 4/5 13 / 96
Ben Millstein Men CAT 4/5 21 / 96
Shawn Wolf Men CAT 4/5 22 / 96
Patrick Taylor Men CAT 4/5 60 / 96

Full Moon Vista Cyclocross at Ellison Park Day 1 (Oct 11 2014)

Quinn Gundersen Men Cat 5 4 / 27

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Keith Garrison Cat 2/3 Men 10 / 136
Donovan Clarke Cat 2/3 Men 20 / 136
Chris Foster Cat 2/3 Men 91 / 136
John Freeman Cat 4/5 Men 50 / 154
Shawn Wolf Cat 4/5 Men 57 / 154
Mark Steffen Cat 4/5 Men 64 / 154
Ben Millstein Cat 4/5 Men 79 / 154
Quinn Gundersen Cat 4/5 Men 96 / 154
Patrick Taylor Cat 4/5 Men 128 / 154

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Quinn Gundersen Cat 4/5 Men 35 / 159
Mark Steffen Cat 4/5 Men 59 / 159
Shawn Wolf Cat 4/5 Men 71 / 159
Ben Millstein Cat 4/5 Men 72 / 159
Patrick Taylor Cat 4/5 Men 128 / 159
John Freeman Cat 4/5 Men 129 / 159
Keith Garrison Cat 2/3 Men 18 / 145
Donovan Clarke Cat 2/3 Men 37 / 145
Chris Foster Cat 2/3 Men 82 / 145

Westwood Velo Cross Race (Sep 28 2014)

Donovan Clarke Men Cat 3 2 / 25

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Heather Seagraves Women Cat 4 35 / 68
Bryan Banducci Men Cat 4/5 3 / 109
John Freeman Men Cat 4/5 50 / 109
Mark Steffen Men Cat 4/5 55 / 109
Shawn Wolf Men Cat 4/5 56 / 109
Ben Millstein Men Cat 4/5 61 / 109
Chris Foster Men Cat 3 54 / 117
Keith Garrison Men Cat 3 106 / 117

Town Hall Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Donovan Clarke CAT 3/4 1 / 55

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Heather Seagraves Women Cat 4 49 / 78
Bryan Banducci Men Cat 4/5 5 / 123
Shawn Wolf Men Cat 4/5 45 / 123
Mark Steffen Men Cat 4/5 58 / 123
John Freeman Men Cat 4/5 64 / 123
Ben Millstein Men Cat 4/5 71 / 123
Keith Garrison Men Cat 3 10 / 129
Chris Foster Men Cat 3 54 / 129

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Bryan Banducci Men CAT 4/5 11 / 107
Quinn Gundersen Men CAT 4/5 19 / 107

BASP #1 Grand Prix Clark Natwick (Sep 21 2014)

Serena Rio Women B (cat 3/4) 16 / 37

Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Ben Millstein Men Open Cat 4/5 17 / 40

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Keith Garrison Men CAT 2/3/4 10 / 112
Donovan Clarke Men CAT 2/3/4 15 / 112
Bryan Banducci Men CAT 4/5 12 / 104

Uncle Sam Cyclocross Grand Prix Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Ben Millstein Men Open Cat 4/5 26 / 53
Patrick Taylor Men Open Cat 4/5 50 / 53

Granogue Cross (Sep 14 2014)

John Kniesly Cat 2/3/4 Men 1 / 64
Keith Garrison Cat 2/3/4 Men 2 / 64
Donovan Clarke Cat 2/3/4 Men 7 / 64
Bryan Banducci Cat 4/5 Men 3 / 69
Quinn Gundersen Cat 4/5 Men 28 / 69

Independence Cross (Sep 13 2014)

Bryan Banducci Men C Cat 4 3 / 26
Shawn Wolf Men C Cat 4 16 / 26
Donovan Clarke Men B Cat 3 11 / 29
John Freeman Men D Cat 5 3 / 33
Ben Millstein Men D Cat 5 9 / 33
Quinn Gundersen Men D Cat 5 30 / 33
Patrick Taylor Men D Cat 5 32 / 33
Keith Garrison Men A Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

Keith Garrison Men Cat 2/3/4 1 / 100
John Kniesly Men Cat 2/3/4 8 / 100
Donovan Clarke Men Cat 2/3/4 19 / 100
Bryan Banducci Men Cat 4/5 13 / 103
Quinn Gundersen Men Cat 4/5 27 / 103
John Freeman Men Cat 4/5 34 / 103
Ben Millstein Men Cat 4/5 45 / 103
Patrick Taylor Men Cat 4/5 61 / 103

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Bryan Banducci Men CAT 4/5 9 / 98
Mark Steffen Men CAT 4/5 22 / 98
John Freeman Men CAT 4/5 38 / 98
Ben Millstein Men CAT 4/5 51 / 98
Patrick Taylor Men CAT 4/5 80 / 98
John Kniesly Men CAT 2/3/4 2 / 106
Keith Garrison Men CAT 2/3/4 8 / 106
Donovan Clarke Men CAT 2/3/4 23 / 106

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #9 (Dec 15 2013)

William Johnson Men Cat 2/3/4 2 / 28
Keith Garrison Men Cat 2/3/4 9 / 28

CCCP - CycloCross @ Coyote Point - BASP Race 5 (Dec 8 2013)

Yohta Namba Men B 23 / 42

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 8 2013)

Keith Garrison Men Cat 3 11 / 21

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

William Johnson 3 Men 17 / 74
Josh Rovner 3 Men 73 / 74
Donovan Clarke 3 Men 74 / 74

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

William Johnson 3 Men 9 / 83
Donovan Clarke 3 Men 40 / 83
Josh Rovner 3 Men 58 / 83

Surf City CX #4 (Dec 1 2013)

Yohta Namba Men: B (3/4) 13 / 20

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

William Johnson Men 3 7 / 58
Keith Garrison Men 3 41 / 58

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

William Johnson Men 3 19 / 58

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

William Johnson Men Cat 2/3/4 3 / 34
Ben Millstein Men Cat 4/5 26 / 47
Donovan Clarke Men Cat 3/4 10 / 18

Supercross Cup UCI Weekend Day 1 (Nov 23 2013)

William Johnson Men Cat 2/3/4 8 / 58
Cooper Ray Men Cat 2/3/4 53 / 58
Keith Garrison Men Cat 3/4 18 / 47
Donovan Clarke Men Cat 3/4 25 / 47
Shawn Wolf Men Cat 3/4 26 / 47

Hop Brook Cyclocross (Nov 17 2013)

Ben Millstein Men's Cat 4/5 18 / 39
Chris Schomaker Men's Cat 4/5 39 / 39

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 17 2013)

Heather Muller Women Cat 3/4 13 / 20
Donovan Clarke Men Cat 4/5 1 / 43
William Johnson Men Cat 2/3/4 5 / 38
Keith Garrison Men Cat 2/3/4 7 / 38

Cheshire Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Ben Millstein Cat 4/5 p/b Cheshire Cycle 45 / 67

Cross Out Cancer (Nov 16 2013)

Donovan Clarke Men Cat 4/5 2 / 39

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 16 2013)

William Johnson Men Cat 3/4 1 / 42
Keith Garrison Men Cat 3/4 3 / 42
William Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 1 / 25

HPCX (Nov 10 2013)

Donovan Clarke Men Cat 4/5 5 / 88
Chris Schomaker Men Cat 4/5 21 / 88
Ben Millstein Men Cat 4/5 65 / 88
Keith Garrison Men Cat 2/3/4 21 / 61
Heather Muller Women Cat 3/4 35+ 19 / 26

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Cooper Ray Men Cat 3 12 / 105
William Johnson Men Cat 3 18 / 105

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Cooper Ray Men 3 8 / 125
William Johnson Men 3 19 / 125

Surf City CX #2 (Oct 27 2013)

Yohta Namba Men: B (3/4) 26 / 45

Bubblecross (Oct 27 2013)

Heather Seagraves Womens B 6 / 15
William Johnson Men B Cat 3 3 / 49
Keith Garrison Men B Cat 3 10 / 49
Chris Schomaker Cat 5 5 / 25

Candlestick Repechage (Oct 20 2013)

Yohta Namba Men B 27 / 47

Marty Cross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)

Keith Garrison Men Cat 3 23 / 39
Donovan Clarke Men Cat 5 1 / 33

Marty Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Keith Garrison Men Cat 3 20 / 36
Donovan Clarke Men Cat 5 1 / 40

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP Day 2 (Oct 13 2013)

Shawn Wolf Cat 4/5 Men 10 / 40
William Johnson CAT 3/4 MEN 1 / 29
Josh Rovner CAT 3/4 MEN 28 / 29

Cooper River Cross (Oct 13 2013)

Keith Garrison Men Cat 3 8 / 53

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP Day 1 (Oct 12 2013)

William Johnson 3/4 MEN 3 / 36
Shawn Wolf 3/4 MEN 29 / 36
Josh Rovner 3/4 MEN 35 / 36
Joshua Rovner SINGLE SPEED 16 / 19

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 12 2013)

Rachel Rubino Women CAT 3/4 4 / 35
Keith Garrison Men CAT 2/3/4 24 / 89

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Cooper Ray CAT 3 25 / 159
William Johnson CAT 3 30 / 159
Rachel Rubino 3/4W 11 / 135

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Rachel Rubino 3/4W 12 / 134
Cooper Ray CAT 3 10 / 159
William Johnson CAT 3 40 / 159

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Cross Race (Sep 29 2013)

Donovan Clarke Men Cat 5 2 / 28

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Cooper Ray Men Cat 3 19 / 111

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)

Cooper Ray Men Cat 3 11 / 119

Town Hall Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Donovan Clarke Men Cat 4/5 6 / 83
Chris Schomaker Men Cat 4/5 19 / 83
Ben Millstein Men Cat 4/5 45 / 83
Keith Garrison Men Cat 3/4 6 / 66
Shawn Wolf Men Cat 3/4 48 / 66

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Cooper Ray Men Category 2/3/4 13 / 117
William Johnson Men Category 2/3/4 16 / 117
Keith Garrison Men Category 2/3/4 23 / 117
Rachel Rubino Women Category3/4 5 / 43
Donovan Clarke Men Category 4/5 6 / 92

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Keith Garrison Men Category 2/3/4 31 / 114
William Johnson Men Category 2/3/4 33 / 114
Cooper Ray Men Category 2/3/4 110 / 114
Rachel Rubino Women Category 3/4 12 / 43
Donovan Clarke Men Category 4/5 11 / 101

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Cooper Ray Men 3 2 / 75
William Johnson Men 3 31 / 75
Keith Garrison Men 3 33 / 75
Ben Millstein Men 4/5 19 / 26

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Cooper Ray Men 3 10 / 77
Keith Garrison Men 3 26 / 77
William Johnson Men 3 29 / 77
Christopher Lee Men 3 67 / 77
Ben Millstein Men 4/5 27 / 31

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Rachel Rubino Women Cat 3/4 6 / 47
Heather Muller Women Cat 3/4 32 / 47
Geri Lacaj Men Cat 4/5 66 / 92
Ben Millstein Men Cat 4/5 76 / 92
Cooper Ray Men Cat 2/3/4 5 / 95
William Johnson Men Cat 2/3/4 18 / 95
Keith Garrison Men Cat 2/3/4 20 / 95
Shawn Wolf Men Cat 2/3/4 61 / 95
Christopher Lee Men Cat 2/3/4 62 / 95
Yohta Namba Men Cat 2/3/4 69 / 95

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Rachel Rubino Women Cat 3/4 4 / 50
Heather Muller Women Cat 3/4 33 / 50
Cooper Ray Men Cat 2/3/4 10 / 101
William Johnson Men Cat 2/3/4 35 / 101
Keith Garrison Men Cat 2/3/4 64 / 101
Yohta Namba Men Cat 2/3/4 78 / 101
Shawn Wolf Men Cat 2/3/4 84 / 101
Shawn Yackle Men Cat 4/5 21 / 111
Ben Millstein Men Cat 4/5 103 / 111

Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Yohta Namba 4 Men 4 / 27
Geri Lacaj 4 Men 10 / 27
Shawn Wolf 4 Men 11 / 27
Christopher Lee 4 Men 13 / 27
Jp Bevins 4 Men 15 / 27
Rachel Rubino 3/4 Women 3 / 8
Heather Muller 3/4 Women 5 / 8
Cooper Ray 2/3/4 Men 3 / 29
William Johnson 2/3/4 Men 17 / 29

Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Dec 8 2012)

Shawn Wolf 4 Men 8 / 36
Geri Lacaj 4 Men 12 / 36
Chris Lee 4 Men 14 / 36
Jp Bevins 4 Men 20 / 36
Heather Muller 3/4 Women 8 / 16
Krista Ciminera 3/4 Women 13 / 16
Cooper Ray 2/3/4 Men 3 / 30
William Johnson 2/3/4 Men 10 / 30

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

William Johnson 3 Men 41 / 77

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

William Johnson 3 Men 34 / 86

Kutztown Cross (Nov 18 2012)

Yohta Namba Men's Cat 4 SENIOR 19+ 10 / 40
Krista Ciminera Women's Cat 3/4 SENIOR 19+ 13 / 23

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Cooper Ray Men 3 24 / 126

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Cooper Ray Men 3 54 / 124

Highland Park Cyclocross (Oct 28 2012)

Cooper Ray Cat 2/3/4 Men 22 / 63
Geri Lacey Cat 2/3/4 Men 43 / 63
Heather Muller Cat 3/4 Women 14 / 42

Independence Cross (Oct 27 2012)

Geri Lacaj Men Cat4/5 Open 19 / 45
Christopher Lee Men Cat4/5 Open 27 / 45

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross and New York State CX Championships (Oct 21 2012)

Shawn Yackle Cat 3/4 men/Collegiate B 39 / 71
Geri Lacaj Cat 3/4 men/Collegiate B 42 / 71
William Johnson Cat 4 Men 1 / 79
Shawn Wolf Cat 4 Men 12 / 79
Yohta Namba Cat 4 Men 16 / 79
Jp Bevins Cat 4 Men 18 / 79
Lacaj Geri Cat 4 Men 19 / 79
Chris Lee Cat 4 Men 36 / 79
Rachel Rubino Cat 4 Women 2 / 12
Krista Ciminera Cat 4 Women 11 / 12
Austin Horse Elite men (pro/1/2/3 and U23)/Collegiate A 9 / 22
Heather Mulles Single speed 22 / 23

Cooper River Cross CRCX (Oct 14 2012)

Heather Muller Women Cat 4 9 / 22
Krista Ciminera Women Cat 4 17 / 22
Yohta Namba Men Cat 4 28 / 76

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP - Day 2 (Oct 14 2012)

Austin Horse Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 9 / 14
William Johnson Cat 4/Citizen Men 2 / 43
Shawn Wolf Cat 4/Citizen Men 7 / 43
Cooper Ray Cat 3/4 Men 13 / 49
Geri Lacaj Cat 3/4 Men 34 / 49

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP - Day 1 (Oct 13 2012)

William Johnson Cat 4/Citizen Men 2 / 48
Shawn Wolf Cat 4/Citizen Men 3 / 48
Cooper Ray Cat 3/4 Men 4 / 62
Geri Lacaj Cat 3/4 Men 39 / 62

Town Hall Cross (Oct 6 2012)

William Johnson CAT4 9 / 85
Yohta Namba CAT4 28 / 85
Heather Muller WOMEN 3-4 13 / 27
Shawn Wolf CAT 3-4 53 / 66
Christopher Lee CAT 3-4 58 / 66

WhirlyBird Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Heather Muller Cat 3/4 Women 12 / 34
Krista Ciminera Cat 3/4 Women 29 / 34
Shawn Wolf Cat 4 Men 39 / 104
Cooper Ray Cat 2/3/4 Men 33 / 92
Christopher Lee Cat 2/3/4 Men 76 / 92
Geri Lacaj Cat 2/3/4 Men 79 / 92

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Cross Race (Sep 22 2012)

Cooper Ray Men Cat 3 1 / 27
Heather Muller Women Cat 4 5 / 11
Krista Ciminera Women Cat 4 9 / 11

Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

William Johnson Cat 2/3/4 71 / 107
Josh Rovner Cat 2/3/4 101 / 107

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2009)

Stephen Pierce Cat 1/2/3 Men and 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 25

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

Stephen Pierce Cat 3 Men 12 / 73

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

Stephen Pierce Cat 3 Men 12 / 84

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 29 2009)

Stephen Pierce Cat 3 Men 8 / 62

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 28 2009)

Stephen Pierce Cat 3 Men 11 / 68

Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race, race #4 of the 2009 Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Nov 22 2009)

Stephen Pierce Cat 3/4 7 / 36
Stephen Pierce Elite 123 25 / 25

Cheshire Cross (Nov 21 2009)

Stephen Pierce Mens 3,4 10 / 28

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Stephen Pierce Cat 4 1 / 81

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

Stephen Pierce Cat 4 4 / 106

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Stephen Pierce Cat 4 Men 1 / 105

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

Stephen Pierce Cat 4 Men 3 / 114

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

Stephen Pierce C Men 8 / 103

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Stephen Pierce Cat 4 Men 7 / 71

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Stephen Pierce Cat 4 Men 16 / 71

Hillbilly Hustle v.4 (Oct 4 2009)

Stephen Pierce CAT 3/4 B MEN 20 / 35

Breast Cancer Awareness -- Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 3 2009)

Stephen Pierce Cat 3/4 Men 17 / 51

Busiest Racers

in last months
Keith Garrison 70
Ben Millstein 59
Bryan Banducci 58
Mark Steffen 41
Tim Willis 37
Patrick Taylor 35
William Johnson 32
Shawn Wolf 32
Nelson Martins 29
John Kniesly 29
Chris Beierschmitt 25
Donovan Clarke 23
Andrew Pattison 23
Cooper Ray 22
John Freeman 20
Chris Foster 19
Samuel Oreilly 18
Stephen Pierce 17
Kell Mckenzie 16
Quinn Gundersen 14
Brent Emoff 12
Yohta Namba 11
Heather Muller 11
Patrick Dowd 10
Naomi Hester 10
Cesar Gallego 10
Qasim Warraich 9
Savanna Tracey 9
Colin Tanner 9
Rachel Rubino 9
Riley Marmesh 9
Geri Lacaj 8
Serena Rio 8
Gabriel Dumapias 7
Eny Calvert 6
Justin Mills 6
Heather Seagraves 6
Krista Ciminera 6
Christopher Lee 6
Victoria Wentworth 5
Josh Rovner 5
Trevor Ofarrell 5
Chris Schomaker 4
Gregory Addo 3
Trevor O'farrell 3
Tori Wentworth 3
Jp Bevins 3
Konrad Ratzmann 3
Shawn Yackle 3
Austin Horse 2
Andrew Lyndon 2
Chris Lee 2
Alvin Chan 2
Erica Schwanke 1
Lacaj Geri 1
Heather Mulles 1
Geri Lacey 1
Alvin Chang 1
Joey Bianchi 1
Gabriel Dumpias 1
Gabriel Dumapics 1
Savanna Teacy 1
Adelle Hintz 1
Robert Carrizzo 1
Joshua Rovner 1
Oliver Yan 1
Alan Barbaran 1
Oliver Yam 1
Adam Schwarcz 1
Robert Kurtz 1
Gabriel Dumapies 1