Log In

Team Overview: Team Indiebike
(redirected from: Indie Bike)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Indy Cross - Brookside Park (Sep 7 2019)

Norman Gwaltney WAVE 3 33 / 57

Fountain Trust Company Indy Cross #5 - Rhodius Park (Sep 22 2018)

Norman Gwaltney Men Master 35+/50+ Open 14 / 30

Fountain Trust Company Indy Cross #4 - Ellenberger Park (Sep 15 2018)

Norman Gwaltney Men Master 35+/50+ Open 19 / 39

Fountain Trust Company Indy Cross #3 - Brookside Park (Sep 8 2018)

Norman Gwaltney Men Master 35+/50+ Open 14 / 29

Fountain Trust Company Indy Cross #2 - Franklin Community High School (Sep 1 2018)

Norman Gwaltney Men Master 35+/50+ Open 14 / 39

Fountain Trust Company Indy Cross #1 - Paul Ruster Park (Aug 25 2018)

Norman Gwaltney Men Master 35+/50+ Open 22 / 42

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 8 2017)

Dana Fielding Women 4/5 40+ Junior W 15-18 5 / 28

BLOOMINGCROSS (Sep 17 2017)

Dana Fielding Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15 14 / 30

Gray Goat Sports Indy Cross #3 - Traders Point (Oct 24 2015)

John P ryan Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 46

Gray Goat Sports Indy Cross #2 - Indiana Cyclocross State Championship (Oct 17 2015)

John P ryan Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 50

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 11 2015)

Charlie Douglas Men Cat 4/5 62 / 68

Gray Goat Sports Indy Cross #1 - Brookside Park (Oct 3 2015)

John P ryan Men Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 60

St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Dec 14 2014)

Kim Brant Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Marc Johnson Men Master 45+/Master 55+/Single Speed/U19 M 53 / 65

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Bob Cochrane Men Cat 3/4 50 / 112
Norman Gwaltney Men Masters Single Speed Open 94 / 96

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 15 2013)

Dustin Jones Men Cat 3 2 / 57
Norman Gwaltney Men Cat 3 39 / 57

ICX Team Nebo Ridge Finale at Traders Point (Dec 7 2013)

Dustin Jones Men Cat 3 2 / 9

Iowa State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2013)

Elizabeth Martin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10

OVCX @ IndyCycloplex (Nov 24 2013)

Norman Gwaltney Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 4 / 38
Dustin Jones Men Cat 3 5 / 63
Scott Baumer Men Cat 3 6 / 63
Miles Johnson Men Cat 3 14 / 63
Joe Laux Men Cat 3 34 / 63

ICX "Gold Mine" Goldman Camp Cross (Nov 23 2013)

Norman Gwaltney Men Cat 4 Masters 50+ 1 / 7
Sierra Siebenlist Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Dustin Jones Men Cat 3 2 / 14
Jay Brant Men Cat 3 7 / 14

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Scott Baumer Men Cat 3 17 / 90
Dustin Jones Men Cat 3 37 / 90

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Scott Baumer Men Cat 3 8 / 97
Dustin Jones Men Cat 3 28 / 97

Spooky Cross Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Elizabeth Martin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)

Bob Cochrane Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 1 / 34
John Schmitz Men Cat 1/2/3 91 / 93

Spooky Cross Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Elizabeth Martin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12

Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)

Norman Gwaltney Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 9 / 72

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 1 2013)

Bob Cochrane Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 5 / 40
Norman Gwaltney Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 6 / 40
Norman Gwaltney Men Cat 4/5 20 / 51

OVCX #6 - Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 27 2013)

Bob Cochrane Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 3 / 58
Norman Gwaltney Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 4 / 58
Norman Gwaltney Men Cat 4/5 23 / 80
Bob Cochrane Men Cat 4/5 77 / 80
Scott Baumer Men Cat 3 1 / 85
Joshua Kush Men Cat 3 8 / 85

ICX IndyCycloplex Cross (Oct 27 2013)

Norman Gwaltney Men Cat 4 Masters 50+ 1 / 9
Patrick Hirschfeld Men Cat 3 Masters 40+ 2 / 15
Marc Johnson Men Cat 3 Masters 50+ 3 / 7
Sierra Siebenlist Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Joshua Kush Men Cat 3 2 / 27
Scott Brenton Men Cat 3 5 / 27
Miles Johnson Men Cat 3 12 / 27
Jay Brant Men Cat 3 21 / 27
John Schmitz Men Masters 50+ 5 / 6

ICX Bradford Woods Team J's Bike Cross (Oct 26 2013)

Norman Gwaltney Men Cat 4 Masters 50+ 1 / 6
Sierra Siebenlist Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Dustin Jones Men Cat 3 1 / 10
Joshua Kush Men Cat 3 2 / 10
Miles Johnson Men Cat 3 5 / 10
Marc Johnson Men Masters 50+ 5 / 8

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Norman Gwaltney Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 2 / 38
Norman Gwaltney Men Cat 4/5 20 / 58
Ryan Eggen Men Cat 3 6 / 78
Scott Baumer Men Cat 3 14 / 78

Oakley Night Cap Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Elizabeth Martin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 17

OVCX #4 - Caesar's Ford (Oct 13 2013)

Scott Baumer "Wave 5 - Cat 3 Men 1 / 77
Ryan Eggen "Wave 5 - Cat 3 Men 6 / 77
Dustin Jones "Wave 5 - Cat 3 Men 9 / 77
Joshua Kush "Wave 5 - Cat 3 Men 11 / 77
Norman Gwaltney "Wave 3 - Cat 4/5 Men 20 / 74
Bob Cochrane "Wave 3 - Cat 4/5 Men 27 / 74
Norman Gwaltney Wave 1 - Cat 4/5 Men 35+/45+ 1 / 45
Bob Cochrane Wave 1 - Cat 4/5 Men 35+/45+ 3 / 45

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 6 2013)

Bob Cochrane Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 11 / 57
Bob Cochrane Men Cat 4/5 45 / 81
Scott Baumer Men Cat 3 7 / 87
Ryan Eggen Men Cat 3 11 / 87
Dustin Jones Men Cat 3 19 / 87

Capital City Cross (Sep 29 2013)

Elizabeth Martin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7

St Mary's Child Center Cyclocross (Sep 29 2013)

Marc Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45-59 22 / 46
Bob Cochrane Men Cat 4/5 16 / 89
Blake Hobden Men Cat 4/5 57 / 89
Mike Stumpe Men Cat 4/5 63 / 89
Bob Cochrane Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 5 / 63
Norman Gwaltney Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 6 / 63
Scott Baumer Men Cat 1/2 41 / 44
Dustin Jones Men Cat 3 4 / 84
Joe Laux Men Cat 3 13 / 84
Ryan Eggen Men Cat 3 17 / 84
Jay Brant Men Cat 3 28 / 84
Miles Johnson Men Cat 3 42 / 84

Capital City Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Elizabeth Martin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10

The Dirty Wooden Shoe Cyclocross - Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Elizabeth Martin Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4

Bloomingcross (Sep 15 2013)

Bob Cochrane Men Cat 4/5 19 / 78
Norman Gwaltney Men Cat 4/5 22 / 78
Michael Stumpe Men Cat 4/5 35 / 78
Adam Haines Men Cat 4/5 49 / 78
Blake Hobden Men Cat 4/5 56 / 78
Bob Cochrane Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 8 / 49
Norman Gwaltney Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 9 / 49
Adam Haines Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-49 23 / 49
Marc Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-59 18 / 50
Ryan Eggen Men Cat 3 23 / 104
Joe Laux Men Cat 3 36 / 104
Jay Brant Men Cat 3 37 / 104
Justin Yoder Men Cat 3 78 / 104
Miles Johnson Men Cat 3 99 / 104
Dustin Jones Men Cat 3 101 / 104

2013 Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Scott Baumer UCI Elite Men 53 / 61

ICX Cross the Fort 3-Day Cross Weekend, Franke Park Cross (Sep 8 2013)

John Schmitz Men Masters 50+ 2 / 3

Lionheart CX (Sep 7 2013)

Dustin Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 19

ICX Cross the Fort 3-Day Cross Weekend, Depot I (Sep 6 2013)

Bob Cochrane Men Cat 4 Masters 40+ 3 / 13

Palooza Cross (Aug 24 2013)

Elizabeth Martin Women Open 1/2/3 3 / 8

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 3 (Jan 31 2013)

John Schmitz Men Master Final 50-54 29 / 60

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2013)

Sierra Siebenlist Women UCI Elite 55 / 78

OVXC Finale at IndyCycloplex (Dec 16 2012)

Bob Cochrane Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 12 / 38
Scott Baumer Men Elite Men 1/2 48 / 54
Dustin Jones Men Cat 3 2 / 29
David Morse Men Cat 3 11 / 29
Bob Cochrane Men Cat 4 34 / 56
Palmer Schmitz Men Cat 4 43 / 56
Elizabeth Martin Women Elite Women 19 / 27
Scott Baumer Men Single Speed Open 4 / 7

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Dec 9 2012)

Bob Cochrane Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 10 / 23

GrayGoat Traders Point Finale (Dec 8 2012)

Palmer Schmitz Men Junior 15-18 3 / 3
Dustin Jones Men CAT 3 Open 19+ 2 / 15
Jay Brant Men CAT 3 Open 19+ 9 / 15
Corbin Schmitz Men CAT 4 Open 19+ 2 / 59
Justin Yoder Men CAT 4 Open 19+ 7 / 59
Bob Cochrane Men CAT 4 Open 19+ 32 / 59
Scott Baumer Men CAT 1-2-3 Open 19+ 12 / 15
Sierra Siebenlist Women CAT 1-2-3 Open 19+ 1 / 8
John Schmitz Men CAT 1-2-3 Masters 40+ 9 / 36
Patrick Hirschfeld Men CAT 1-2-3 Masters 40+ 16 / 36

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Dec 2 2012)

Marc Johnson Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 2 / 46
Bob Cochrane Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 12 / 46
Joe Laux Men Cat 4 9 / 68
Justin Yoder Men Cat 4 27 / 68
Bob Cochrane Men Cat 4 48 / 68
Palmer Schmitz Men Cat 4 54 / 68
Dustin Jones Men Cat 3 3 / 30
Miles Johnson Men Cat 3 18 / 30

IndyCycloplex Cross (Nov 17 2012)

John Schmitz Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-99 17 / 33
Elizabeth Martin Women CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 11 / 22
Dustin Jones Men CAT 3 Open 19-99 4 / 18
Patrick Hirschfeld Men CAT 3 Open 19-99 10 / 18
Jay Brant Men CAT 3 Open 19-99 15 / 18
Corbin Schmitz Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 1 / 74
Miles Johnson Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 4 / 74
Justin Yoder Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 6 / 74
Marc Johnson Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 10 / 74
Bob Cochrane Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 19 / 74

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Sierra Siebenlist Women Cat 1/2 16 / 23

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Scott Baumer Men Cat 2/3 36 / 96
Dustin Jones Men Cat 2/3 38 / 96

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Dustin Jones Men Cat 2/3 29 / 101
Cory Swihart Men Cat 2/3 87 / 101
Bob Cochrane Men Cat 4 28 / 59

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)

Scott Baumer Men UCI Elite Men 1/2 49 / 55
Bob Cochrane Men Cat 4 28 / 56

Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)

Scott Baumer Men UCI Elite Men 41 / 47

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2012)

Bob Cochrane Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 7 / 26
Scott Baumer Men Elite Men 1/2 36 / 46
Bob Cochrane Men Cat 4 27 / 41

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 28 2012)

Scott Baumer Men Elite Men 20 / 58

Bradford Woods Cross (Oct 27 2012)

Patrick Hirschfeld Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-99 11 / 23
John Schmitz Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-99 22 / 23
Sierra Siebenlist Women CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 2 / 18
Scott Baumer Men CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 10 / 16
Corbin Schmitz Men Juniors 15-18 1 / 1
Dustin Jones Men CAT 3 Open 19-99 3 / 23
Jay Brant Men CAT 3 Open 19-99 12 / 23
John Schmitz Men CAT 3 Open 19-99 15 / 23
Justin Yoder Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 3 / 49
Corbin Schmitz Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 5 / 49
Marc Johnson Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 9 / 49

Bloomingcross (Oct 21 2012)

Bob Cochrane Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 15 / 26
Elizabeth Martin Women Elite Women 20 / 23
Bob Cochrane Men Cat 4 Men 28 / 48
Scott Baumer Men Elite Men 15 / 40
Dustin Jones Men Cat 3 7 / 33
David Morse Men Cat 3 10 / 33

Backyard CX (Oct 20 2012)

Corbin Schmitz Men Junior 15-18 2 / 2
Corbin Schmitz Men Cat 4 Open 19-99 2 / 63
Patrick Hirschfeld Men Cat 4 Open 19-99 4 / 63
Justin Yoder Men Cat 4 Open 19-99 7 / 63
Marc Johnson Men Cat 4 Open 19-99 8 / 63
Miles Johnson Men Cat 4 Open 19-99 11 / 63
Bob Cochrane Men Cat 4 Open 19-99 15 / 63
Ralph Pratt iii Men Cat 4 Open 19-99 55 / 63
Scott Baumer Men CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 5 / 15
Cory Swihart Men CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 14 / 15
Sierra Siebenlist Women CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 3 / 8
Elizabeth Martin Women CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 5 / 8
John Schmitz Men CAT 1-2-3 Masters 40-99 5 / 21
Dustin Jones Men CAT 3 Open 19-99 2 / 19
Jay Brant Men CAT 3 Open 19-99 10 / 19

Rocktown Cyclocross Fest (Oct 14 2012)

Tom Stahly Men 3/4 15 / 45

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

Bob Cochrane Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 15 / 49
Elizabeth Martin Women Elite Women 20 / 28
Scott Baumer Men Elite Men 31 / 53
Bob Cochrane Men Cat 4 27 / 71
Dustin Jones Men Cat 3 10 / 49

TeamCycling Fitness Warehouse Cross (Oct 13 2012)

John Schmitz Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-99 12 / 20
Ralph Pratt iii Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-99 20 / 20
Nina Mutone Women CAT 4 Open 19-99 3 / 4
Scott Baumer Men CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 2 / 3
Sierra Siebenlist Women CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 2 / 5
Corbin Schmitz Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 3 / 34
Justin Yoder Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 4 / 34
Patrick Hirschfeld Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 5 / 34

Team Nebo Ridge CX (Oct 7 2012)

John Schmitz Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-99 7 / 32
Scott Baumer Men CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 7 / 16
Sierra Siebenlist Women CAT 1/2/3 Open 19-99 4 / 6
Elizabeth Martin Women CAT 4 OPEN 19-99 1 / 11
Dustin Jones Men CAT 3 Open 19-99 3 / 25
Jay Brant Men CAT 3 Open 19-99 13 / 25
Justin Yoder Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 2 / 52
Patrick Hirschfeld Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 7 / 52
Corbin Schmitz Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 12 / 52
Bob Cochrane Men CAT 4 Open 19-99 21 / 52

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods CCC#3 (Oct 7 2012)

Ralph Pratt iii Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 34 / 40

Caesars Ford CX (Oct 6 2012)

Scott Baumer Men Elite Men 20 / 52
Cory Swihart Men Elite Men 30 / 52
Dustin Jones Men Cat 3 19 / 39

St Mary's Cyclocross (Sep 30 2012)

Marc Johnson Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 4 / 75
Bob Cochrane Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 13 / 75
Elizabeth Martin Women Cat 4 3 / 23
Scott Baumer Men Elite Men 10 / 60
Marc Johnson Men Cat 4 10 / 84
Justin Yoder Men Cat 4 19 / 84
Bob Cochrane Men Cat 4 34 / 84
Dustin Jones Men Cat 3 6 / 50
Jay Brant Men Cat 3 26 / 50
David Morse Men Cat 3 45 / 50

Huber's Apple Cross OVCX#1 (Sep 16 2012)

Bob Cochrane Men Cat 4 Master 35-49 14 / 51
Bob Cochrane Men Cat 4 31 / 74
Scott Baumer Men Cat 3 2 / 52
Dustin Jones Men Cat 3 13 / 52

Lion of the Den (Sep 9 2012)

Scott Baumer Men Cat 1-2-3 Open 19-99 8 / 13
Scott Baumer Men Cat 3 Open 19-99 1 / 14
Dustin Jones Men Cat 3 Open 19-99 4 / 14
John Schmitz Men Cat 3 Open 19-99 11 / 14
Patrick Hirschfeld Men Cat 4 Open 19-99 4 / 51
Bob Cochrane Men Cat 4 Open 19-99 25 / 51
Corbin Schmitz Men Cat 4 Open 19-99 32 / 51
John Schmitz Men Cat 1-2-3 Masters 40-99 26 / 27
Corbin Schmitz Men Juniors 15-18 1 / 1

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 9 2012)

Tina Childressbrown MEN 3-4 82 / 90

Lionheart CX (Sep 8 2012)

Dustin Jones Men Cat 3/4 11 / 43

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 8 2012)

Sierra Siebenlist Women Cat 1/2 63 / 74

Traders Point ICX New Years Eve Cross Finale (Dec 31 2011)

John Schmitz Men CAT 1-2-3 MASTERS 35+ 35+ 16 / 29
Scott Baumer Men CAT 1-2-3 SENIOR 17 / 28
Jay Brant Men CAT 4 SENIOR 4 / 48
Bob Cochrane Men CAT 4 SENIOR 12 / 48

PAX Gray Goat at the Fair Cross (Dec 18 2011)

Scott Baumer Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 15 / 18
Bob Cochrane Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 31

PAX Gray Goat at the Fair Cross (Dec 17 2011)

Scott Baumer Men Cat 1-2-3 Senior 15 / 18
Bob Cochrane Men Cat 4 Senior 14 / 31

PAX Gray Goat over the Horizon Cross (Dec 17 2011)

John Schmitz Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 9 / 19
Cory Swihart Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 27
Dustin Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18 / 27
Scott Baumer Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 24 / 27
Sierra Siebenlist Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 6
Patrick Hirschfeld Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 48
Jay Brant Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 48
Bob Cochrane Men Cat 4 Senior 22 / 48
Justin Yoder Men Cat 4 Senior 27 / 48

PAX Gray Goat in the Backyard Cross (Dec 11 2011)

Sierra Siebenlist Cat 1/2/3 Women 5 / 5
John Schmitz Cat 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 15
Patrick Hirschfeld Cat 4 9 / 42
Marc Johnson Cat 4 16 / 42
Bob Cochrane Cat 4 22 / 42
Cory Swihart Cat 1/2/3 Men 4 / 18
Dustin Jones Cat 1/2/3 Men 13 / 18
Scott Baumer Cat 1/2/3 Men 14 / 18

Kings CX: OVCX Finale (Dec 4 2011)

Scott Baumer Men Cat 3 Open 32 / 32
Sierra Siebenlist Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 20

Jingle Cross Rock - Sunday (Nov 27 2011)

Sierra Siebenlist Women - Cat 2/3 12 / 29

Jingle Cross Rock - Saturday (Nov 26 2011)

Sierra Siebenlist Women - Cat 2/3 7 / 36

Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)

Sierra Siebenlist Women - Cat 2/3 9 / 33

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Scott Baumer Men Cat 3 Open 19 / 27

Zipp CX at Indy Cycloplex (Nov 19 2011)

Cory Swihart Elite Men 7 / 29
Joe Laux Cat 4 Men 31 / 85
Ralph Pratt Cat 4 Men 82 / 85
Sierra Siebenlist Elite Women 7 / 19
Scott Baumer Cat 3 Men 7 / 11

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Dustin Jones Men Cat 2/3 46 / 109
Sierra Siebenlist Women Cat 2/3 10 / 15

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Michael Stumpe Men Cat 4 29 / 70
Dustin Jones Men Cat 2/3 56 / 108
Sierra Siebenlist Women Cat 2/3 10 / 14

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 6 2011)

Dustin Jones Men Cat 2/3 51 / 69
Scott Baumer Men Cat 2/3 55 / 69

Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)

Scott Baumer Men Cat 2/3 47 / 58
Dustin Jones Men Cat 2/3 53 / 58
Ralph Pratt iii Men Cat 4 Master 45-49 14 / 15

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 4 2011)

Scott Baumer Men Cat 4 4 / 20

Storm the Greens (Oct 30 2011)

Sierra Siebenlist Women Elite Women 1/2/3 4 / 20

Bloomingcross (Oct 16 2011)

Dustin Jones Men Cat 3 9 / 32
Sierra Siebenlist Women Elite Women 6 / 17
Ralph Pratt iii Men Cat 4 Master 38 / 44

Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 9 2011)

Sierra Siebenlist Women Elite Women 4 / 22

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 2 2011)

Sierra Siebenlist Women Cat 1/2 12 / 30

GearFest CX (Oct 1 2011)

Sierra Siebenlist Women Elite Women 11 / 24
Dustin Jones Men Cat 3 11 / 28
Ralph Pratt iii Men Cat 4 Master 36 / 41

St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Sep 25 2011)

Felipe Cardenas Men Cat 3 Master 46 / 49
Sierra Siebenlist Women Elite Women 2 / 19
Joe Laux Men Cat 4 12 / 49
Michael Stumpe Men Cat 4 23 / 49
Dustin Jones Men Cat 3 17 / 25

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Cory Swihart Men Cat 1/2 34 / 41
Sierra Siebenlist Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Ralph Pratt iii Men Cat 4 51 / 53

Fisherman's Park CX (Sep 18 2011)

Sierra Siebenlist Women Elite Women 13 / 18

CrossVegas (Sep 14 2011)

Cory Swihart Wheelers and Dealers 39 / 142

Huber's Apple Cross presented by Radiotherapy Cen (Sep 10 2011)

Dustin Jones Men Cat 3 5 / 9

OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

John Hartman Cat 4 Men 45+ 9 / 17
Dustin Jones Cat 3 Men 11 / 23
Justin Yoder Cat 4 Men 8 / 36
Ryan Elpers Cat 4 Men 15 / 36
Brad Sheridan Cat 4 Men 35 / 36
Mike Stumpe Cat 4 Men 36 / 36

OVCX Double Cross Weekend Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Dustin Jones Cat 3 Men 9 / 18
Mark Giganti Cat 3 Men 12 / 18
Mike Stumpe Cat 4 Men 6 / 25

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Tom Stahly Category C 4 / 45

Bloomington Cyclocross (Nov 6 2010)

Dustin Jones Men - 4 4 / 33
Justin Yoder Men - 4 13 / 33
Miles Johnson Men - 4 22 / 33
John Hartman Men - Masters 45+ | 4 13 / 15

Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards (Nov 6 2010)

Tom Stahly Category C 1 / 18

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

Tom Stahly Category C 18 / 108

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Dustin Jones Men Cat 4 2 / 99

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Dustin Jones Men Cat 4 7 / 103

BloomingCross presented by DRT Consulting (Oct 17 2010)

John Hartman Cat 4 Master Men 45-49 12 / 15
Dustin Jones Cat 4 Men 4 / 27
Justin Yoder Cat 4 Men 13 / 27
Miles Johnson Cat 4 Men 22 / 27

Storm the Greens (Dec 6 2009)

Mark Giganti Category 3 Men 12 / 30

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Nov 22 2009)

Mark Giganti Category 3 Men 7 / 26

SouthEastway Park Cross (Nov 21 2009)

Mark Giganti Cat 3 5 / 22

USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)

Mark Giganti Cat 2/3 41 / 97

BloomingCross - OVCX # 6 (Oct 18 2009)

Mark Giganti Cat 3 20 / 20

Cincinatti UCI3 CycloCross Festival - Day 3 (Oct 11 2009)

Mark Giganti Cat 2/3 53 / 63

Tour of Louisville (Oct 4 2009)

Mark Giganti Cat 3 Men 14 / 28