Log In

Team Overview: Bikes Not Bombs / Circle A Cycles
(redirected from: Bikes Not Bombs)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

Alan Wright Men Master Masters 60+ 11 / 16

Milkhouse Brewery Cyclocross Race and Craft Beer Festival p/b The Bike Doctor (Dec 6 2014)

Jeremy Gardner Men 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 7

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 22 2014)

Alan Wright Masters Men 60+ (1-4) 11 / 16

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2014)

Alan Wright Men Master Masters 60+ 13 / 16

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Alan Wright MASTER 55+ 28 / 29

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Alan Wright Men Master 55+ 20 / 26

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Alan Wright Masters Men 50+/60+ 104 / 124

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Alan Wright Men Masters 55+ 39 / 57

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 14 2013)

Alan Wright Beginner Men 56 / 82

SCCX-Sussex County Cyclocross #2 (Nov 30 2013)

Alan Wright Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 18 / 20

2013 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2013)

Alan Wright Masters Men 55+ 37 / 39

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Wilson Martinez Pro/1/2/3 Men 34 / 48
Alan Wright Masters Men 50+ 62 / 78
Wiloson Martinez Masters Men 40+ 90 / 94

23rd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 10 2013)

Alan Wright Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 55+ 15 / 15

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Wilsonr Martinezpolanco Men Cat 3 52 / 105

Canton Cup (Oct 26 2013)

Wilsonr Martinezpolanco Men Cat 3 24 / 57

Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 13 2013)

Alan Wright Masters 55+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 13 / 19
Wilson Martinez Masters 45+ (Cat 1/2/3/4) 15 / 34

Grant Park Cyclo-Cross Gran Prix (Oct 6 2013)

Kim Blodgett Women CX1/2/3 11 / 12

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Wilson Martinez 45+ 31 / 119

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Wilsonr Martinezpolanco Men Master Masters 35+ 33 / 70

The Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 25 2013)

Wilson Martinez Men's P/1/2/3* 37 / 52

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Alan Wright Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 45 / 52
Wilsonr Martinezpolanco Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 25 / 47

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2013)

Alan Wright Masters 55+: 5 / 8

New England Regional CX Championships (Dec 16 2012)

Rebekah Weiner 3/4 Women 5 / 30

2012 New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Alan Wright Masters Men 55+ 21 / 27

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 8 2012)

Alan Wright Category: Killer B Men 46 / 57
David Howland Category: Killer B Men 50 / 57
Cindy Berhtram Category: Jedi Women 30 / 37
Tamara Bonn Category: Jedi Women 35 / 37
Charles Berhtram Category: Jedi Men 10 / 67

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Charles Berhtram UCI Elite Men 29 / 38
Wilson Martinez 3 Men 45 / 77
Cindy Berhtram 3/4 Women 30 / 52

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Charles Berhtram UCI Elite Men 44 / 48
Julianne Tauscher 3/4 Women 21 / 49
Cindy Berhtram 3/4 Women 32 / 49

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 25 2012)

Charles Berhtram UCI Elite Men 29 / 41
Jason Rabidou Men 3 28 / 65
Wilson Martinez Men 3 36 / 65
David Howland Men 3 65 / 65

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 24 2012)

Charles Berhtram UCI Elite Men 29 / 42
Jason Rabidou Men 3 30 / 81
Julianne Tauscher Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 32 / 54
Cindy Berhtram Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 52 / 54

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

David Howland 3/4 Men 74 / 88
Charles Berhtram Pro/1/2/3 Men 15 / 52
Cindy Berhtram 3/4 Women 19 / 51
Rebekah Weiner Pro/1/2/3 Women 12 / 23
Christian Bryan 4 Men 35 / 95
Alan Wright 4 Men 41 / 95

Dave Panella Memorial Cyclocross Race (Nov 11 2012)

Jeremy Gardner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 11

22nd Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2012 Vermont State Championships (Nov 11 2012)

Charles Berhtram Men Cat. 1-3 11 / 24
Jason Rabidou Men Cat. 1-3 19 / 24
Cindy Berhtram Women Cat. 1-3 19 / 20
Christian Bryan Men Cat. 3-4 39 / 43
David Howland Men Cat. 3-4 42 / 43
Alan Wright Masters Men 55+ Cat 1-3 11 / 11

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Tamara Bonn WOMEN CAT 4 12 / 19

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Charles Berhtram UCI Elite Men 41 / 65
Jason Rabidou Men 3 35 / 126
Wilson Martinez Men 3 78 / 126
Rebekah Weiner Women 3/4 7 / 71
Julianne Tauscher Women 3/4 22 / 71
Cindy Berhtram Women 3/4 70 / 71

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Charles Berhtram UCI Elite Men 42 / 66
David Howland Men 3 113 / 124
Julianne Tauscher Women 3/4 17 / 69
Cindy Berhtram Women 3/4 33 / 69
Tamara Bonn Women 3/4 55 / 69

Clean Bottle Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 28 2012)

Julianne Tauscher CAT 1234 Women 9 / 13

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Charles Berhtram Men Cat 1/2 22 / 47
Cindy Berhtram Women Cat 1/2 20 / 21
Alan Wright Men Master 55+ 33 / 33
Wilson Martinez Men Cat 3 22 / 67
Sean Madsen Men Cat 3 55 / 67
David Howland Men Cat 3 63 / 67
Cindy Berhtram Women Cat 3/4 18 / 56
Tamara Bonn Women Cat 3/4 48 / 56
Christian Bryan Men 4 39 / 74

Sloper Cross (Oct 21 2012)

Christian Bryan Cat 3,4 p\b Zane's Cycles 16 / 23
David Howland Cat 3,4 p\b Zane's Cycles 18 / 23
Julianne Tauscher WOMEN'S OPEN Cat 1-4 p\b DumondeTech 6 / 15

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Charles Berhtram UCI Elite Men 20 / 33
Cindy Berhtram Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 33 / 39

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Cindy Berhtram Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 24 / 39

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP - Day 2 (Oct 14 2012)

Julianne Tauscher Elite Women (P/1/2/3/4 & Masters) 7 / 8

2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 14 2012)

Cindy Berhtram OPEN SINGLE SPEED - WOMEN 6 / 8
Cindy Berhtram WOMEN (CAT 1/2/3) 11 / 15
Christian Bryan BEGINNERS (CAT 4 ONLY) 29 / 91
David Howland BEGINNERS (CAT 4 ONLY) 63 / 91
Alan Wright MASTERS 55+ (CAT 1/2/3/4) 13 / 26
Wilson Martinez MASTERS 35+ (CAT 3/4 ONLY) 3 / 63

2012 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 13 2012)

David Howland Men's 34 39 / 44

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Charles Berhtram UCI Elite Men 43 / 61
Jeremy Gardner Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 29 / 50
Wilson Martinez Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 40 / 50
Cindy Berhtram Amateur Women 44 / 69

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Alan Wright Masters Men 55+ 31 / 48
Sean Madsen Men 4 6 / 96
Alexander Twombly Men 4 34 / 96
Christian Bryan Men 4 41 / 96
David Howland Men 4 60 / 96
Eric Supil Men 4 86 / 96
Julianne Tauscher Amateur Women 27 / 93
Tamara Bonn Amateur Women 69 / 93
Jason Rabidou Cat 3 Men 19 / 123
Charles Berhtram UCI Elite Men 46 / 78
Jeremy Gardner Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 24 / 63

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2012)

Charles Berhtram Cat 1/2/3 Men 14 / 48
Rebekah Weiner Cat 1/2/3 Women 10 / 21
Julianne Tauscher Cat 1/2/3 Women 15 / 21
Cindy Berhtram Cat 1/2/3 Women 20 / 21
Jason Rabidou Men Cat 3 6 / 76
Christian Bryan cat 4 43 / 89
David Howland cat 4 80 / 89

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Jeremy Gardner Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 74 / 94
Alexander Twombly Men 4 69 / 97
Cindy Berhtram Women 3/4 47 / 80

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Alan Wright Masters Men 55+ 24 / 44
Steven Saranga Masters Men 35+ (Cat 4) 100 / 105
Jeremy Gardner Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 26 / 104
Sean Madsen Men 4 16 / 99
Cindy Berhtram Women 3/4 51 / 87
Tamara Bonn Women 3/4 65 / 87
Charles Berhtram UCI Elite Men 59 / 89

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 26 2012)

Charles Berhtram Men's P/1/2/3* 12 / 40
Cindy Berhtram Women's 2/3/4 9 / 23
Christian Bryan Men's 4 30 / 65
David Howland Men's 4 47 / 65

2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Tamara Bonn 3/4 Women 31 / 42

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Charles Berhtram UCI Elite Men 31 / 44
Jeremy Gardner Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 49 / 57
Cindy Berhtram Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 27 / 33

Blandford Beer Cross (Sep 15 2012)

Christian Bryan CAT 4 M 32 / 66
David Howland CAT 4 M 44 / 66
Tamara Bonn WOMEN OPEN 17 / 17

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Charles Berhtram UCI Elite Men 28 / 44
Jeremy Gardner Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 43 / 59
Cindy Berhtram Women 3/4/Women 35+ (3-4) 28 / 38

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

Alan Wright Masters Men 50+ 26 / 33
Steven Saranga 4 Men 35+ 51 / 55
Sean Madsen 4 Men 9 / 34
Rebekah Weiner 3/4 Women 4 / 32
Cindy Berhtram 3/4 Women 19 / 32

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 26 2012)

Jeremy Gardner Masters 35+ 5 / 20

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 25 2012)

Jeremy Gardner Masters 35+ 15 / 15
Alan Wright Masters 55+ 9 / 12

New England Regional Championships Day 2 (Dec 18 2011)

Charles Berhtram 3 Men 22 / 59
Cindy Berhtram 3/4 Women 8 / 17
David Howland 4 Men 47 / 61
Alan Wright 4 Men 56 / 61

New England Regional Championships Day 1 (Dec 17 2011)

Alexander Twombly Single Speed Men 17 / 18

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

Alexander Twombly Cat 4 Men 30 / 74
Charles Berhtram Cat 1/2/3 Men & Masters 35+ 24 / 71
Cindy Berhtram Cat 4 Women 9 / 40
Cindy Berhtram Singlespeed Women 10 / 11
Jason Rabidou Cat 3/4 Men 5 / 71
Alexander Twombly Singlespeed Men 51 / 61

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Charles Berhtram Amateur Men 21 / 97
Jason Rabidou Amateur Men 84 / 97
Cindy Berhtram Amateur Women 36 / 57
Alexander Twombly Men 4 58 / 106

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Charles Berhtram Amateur Men 10 / 93
Jason Rabidou Amateur Men 35 / 93
Rebekah Weiner Amateur Women 8 / 60
Cindy Berhtram Amateur Women 38 / 60
Celia Riechel Amateur Women 45 / 60
Tamara Bonn Amateur Women 49 / 60
Sarah Bearse Amateur Women 53 / 60
Alexander Twombly Men 4 61 / 111
David Howland Men 4 77 / 111

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Charles Berhtram Amateur Men 22 / 75
Jason Rabidou Amateur Men 34 / 75
Rebekah Weiner Amateur Women 14 / 57
Cindy Berhtram Amateur Women 46 / 57
Tamara Bonn Amateur Women 49 / 57
David Howland Men 4 29 / 34

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Jason Rabidou Amateur Men 25 / 81
Rebekah Weiner Amateur Women 11 / 54
Tamara Bonn Amateur Women 49 / 54
David Howland Men 4 48 / 57
Alan Wright Men 4 51 / 57

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Cindy Berhtram 3/4 Women 11 / 43
Celia Riechel 3/4 Women 24 / 43
Tamara Bonn 3/4 Women 39 / 43
Charles Berhtram Pro/1/2/3 Men 20 / 43
Alexander Twombly 4 Men 49 / 94
Alan Wright 4 Men 71 / 94

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 19 2011)

David Howland OPEN MEN SINGLE SPEED 22 / 23
Cindy Berhtram WOMEN CAT 4 7 / 20

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course Two (Nov 13 2011)

Charles Berhtram Men 2,3,4 2 / 43
Celia Riechel Women 4 11 / 27
Cindy Berhtram Women 4 12 / 27

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Charles Berhtram Amateur Men 8 / 136
Jason Rabidou Amateur Men 38 / 136
Rebekah Weiner Amateur Women 12 / 84
Cindy Berhtram Amateur Women 42 / 84

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Rebekah Weiner Amateur Women 11 / 75
Cindy Berhtram Amateur Women 36 / 75
Tamara Bonn Amateur Women 64 / 75
Charles Berhtram Amateur Men 11 / 139
Jason Rabidou Amateur Men 31 / 139

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Alan Wright Men CAT 4 89 / 122
Cindy Berhtram Women 3, 4 11 / 39
Tamara Bonn Women 3, 4 26 / 39
Charles Berhtram Men Cat 3.4 3 / 84
Jason Rabidou Men Cat 3.4 9 / 84

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Charles Berhtram Amateur Men 14 / 70
Cindy Berhtram Amateur Women 37 / 44
Scott Thomson Men 4 50 / 52

Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Scott Thomson Men 4 34 / 43

MRC Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2011)

Cindy Berhtram Open Single Speed - Women 6 / 7
Rebekah Weiner Women (cat 4) 1 / 28
Cindy Berhtram Women (cat 4) 5 / 28
Tamara Bonn Women (cat 4) 22 / 28
Jason Rabidou Men (cat 1/2/3) 19 / 45

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 15 2011)

Cindy Berhtram Women 3/4 6 / 12

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Charles Berhtram Amateur Men 12 / 130
Jason Rabidou Amateur Men 63 / 130
Alan Wright Masters Men 55+ 33 / 36
Rebekah Weiner Amateur Women 26 / 73
Cindy Berhtram Amateur Women 45 / 73
Tamara Bonn Amateur Women 65 / 73
Sean Madsen Men 4 5 / 67
Alexander Twombly Men 4 33 / 67

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Charles Berhtram Amateur Men 16 / 127
Jason Rabidou Amateur Men 63 / 127
Rebekah Weiner Amateur Women 19 / 78
Cindy Berhtram Amateur Women 38 / 78
Tamara Bonn Amateur Women 71 / 78
Sean Madsen Men 4 4 / 89
Alexander Twombly Men 4 56 / 89
David Howland Men 4 84 / 89

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)

Tamara Bonn Cat 4 Women 25 / 28
Sean Madsen Cat 4 Men 8 / 91
David Howland Cat 4 Men 34 / 91
Christian Bryan Cat 4 Men 62 / 91
Jason Rabidou Cat 3 Men 23 / 79
Charles Berhtram Cat 3 Men 36 / 79

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Sean Madsen Men 4 6 / 98
Alexander Twombly Men 4 55 / 98
Molly Hamill Amateur Women 89 / 100
Tamara Bonn Amateur Women 93 / 100

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Sean Madsen Men 4 18 / 111
Alexander Twombly Men 4 62 / 111
Tamara Bonn Amateur Women 93 / 103

Midnight Ride of Cross (Sep 28 2011)

Charles Berhtram Men'S P/1/2/3 38 / 52
Cindy Berhtram Women'S Open 17 / 34
David Howland Single Speed 45 / 49
Christian Bryan Single Speed 47 / 49

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Charles Berhtram 3 Men 5 / 43
Jason Rabidou 3 Men 22 / 43
Rebekah Weiner 3/4 Women 10 / 56
Cindy Berhtram 3/4 Women 16 / 56
Tamara Bonn 3/4 Women 49 / 56

Nor'easter 'Cross powered by Eastern Mountain Sports (Sep 24 2011)

Tamara Bonn Amateur Women 30 / 32

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Charles Berhtram Amateur Men 21 / 78
Cindy Berhtram Amateur Women 23 / 45

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Cindy Berhtram Cat Amateur Women 26 / 47
Charles Berhtram Cat Amateur Men 13 / 95

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Cindy Berhtram Women 3/4 15 / 39
Tamara Bonn Women 3/4 31 / 39
Charles Berhtram Men 3 3 / 71
Sean Madsen Men 4 7 / 61
Alexander Twombly Men 4 51 / 61
David Howland Men 4 60 / 61
Alan Wright Men 4 55+ 11 / 15

New England Championships (Dec 18 2010)

Charles Berhtram 3 Men 8 / 33
Alexander Twombly Single Speed 14 / 16

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 11 2010)

Cindy Berhtram Cat 4 Women 10 / 25
Charles Berhtram Cat 3/4 Men 10 / 71

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Alexander Twombly Men 4 58 / 91
Charles Berhtram Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 24 / 81
Cindy Berhtram Women 3/4 30 / 40

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Alexander Twombly Men 4 67 / 87

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)

Charles Berhtram Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 24 / 87
Cindy Berhtram Women 3/4 33 / 55

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

Cindy Berhtram Women 3/4 33 / 55
Charles Berhtram Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 17 / 81

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)

Cindy Berhtram 3/4 Women 22 / 40
Charles Berhtram 3/4 Men 8 / 80
Alexander Twombly 4 Men 44 / 98

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 2 (Nov 14 2010)

Charles Berhtram Cat 2,3,4 6 / 28
Alexander Twombly Cat 4 40 / 66
Cindy Berhtram Women 4 11 / 18

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 1 (Nov 13 2010)

Alexander Twombly Cat 4 33 / 76

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

Charles Berhtram Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 55 / 127
Cindy Berhtram Women 3/4 62 / 74

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Alexander Twombly Men 4 80 / 130
Charles Berhtram Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 37 / 140
Cindy Berhtram Women 3/4 60 / 75

Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)

Cindy Berhtram Cat 3,4 Women 34 / 43
Wilson Martinez 3/4 Men 46 / 108
Sean Madsen Cat 4 Men 9 / 131
Alexander Twombly Cat 4 Men 76 / 131

Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)

Alexander Twombly Men 4 20 / 27

CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM/MRC CYCLOCROSS RACE (Oct 17 2010)

Charles Berhtram Men (cat 1/2/3) 22 / 52

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Sean Madsen Men 4 9 / 96
Alexander Twombly Men 4 55 / 96
Wilson Martinez Masters Men 35+ Cat 4 18 / 91

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Sean Madsen Men 4 30 / 85
Alexander Twombly Men 4 48 / 85

The Night Weasels Cometh p/b BikeJD.com (Oct 6 2010)

Cindy Berhtram Cat 4 Women 24 / 34
Isabella Koen Cat 4 Women 27 / 34

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Wilson Martinez Cat 4 Masters 35+ 19 / 110
Cindy Berhtram Cat 3/4 Women 68 / 88
Mary Leonard Cat 3/4 Women 82 / 88

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Alexander Twombly Cat 4 Men 84 / 114

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Cindy Berhtram 3/4 Women 39 / 49
Charles Berhtram 4 Men 2 / 96

Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Mary Leonard Junior U19 7 / 7
Cindy Berhtram Women 3/4 32 / 46
Mary Leonard Women 3/4 40 / 46
Alexander Twombly Men Cat 4 53 / 85

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 22 2010)

Mary Leonard WOMEN OPEN 19 / 21

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

Charles Berhtram Cat 4 Men 21 / 92
Alexander Twombly Cat 4 Men 62 / 92
Molly Hamill Cat 3/4 Women 22 / 31
Cindy Berhtram Cat 3/4 Women 24 / 31

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

Alexander Twombly Cat 4 Men 69 / 97

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 29 2009)

Charles Berhtram Cat 4 Men 6 / 47
Alexander Twombly Cat 4 Men 34 / 47
Cindy Berhtram Cat 3/4 Women 27 / 35
Drake King Cat 3/4 Women 30 / 35

Spooky Bikes Cyclocross Race, race #4 of the 2009 Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Nov 22 2009)

Charles Berhtram Cat 4 5 / 40
Alexander Twombly Cat 4 30 / 40

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day Two Plymouth South High School (Nov 15 2009)

Charles Berhtram MEN 4 12 / 58
Alexander Twombly MEN 4 30 / 58
Drake King WOMEN OPEN 26 / 31

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day One Plymouth North High School (Nov 14 2009)

Alexander Twombly MEN CAT 4 39 / 73

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Drake King Cat 3/4 Women 40 / 44

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 24 2009)

Alexander Twombly Cat 4 Men 16 / 28

Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 18 2009)

Alexander Twombly Men's Cat 4 35 / 52
Drake King Women's 3,4 7 / 11
Molly Hamill Women's 3,4 11 / 11

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Wilson Martinez Cat 4 Men 33 / 71
Alexander Twombly Cat 4 Men 45 / 71

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Alexander Twombly Cat 4 Men 70 / 90