Log In

Team Overview: Spokesman
(redirected from: Spokesman Bicycles)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

RodeoCross Race #5 (Oct 30 2019)

?brad Hodges C35+ Men 35 / 35

Surf City Cyclo-X Antonelli Pond (Oct 27 2019)

Pierre Meunier Open Men C 2 / 31
Gene Selkov Singlespeed Men B 2 / 10
Pierre Meunier Open Men B 35 / 57
Josh Becker Master Men A 35-44 11 / 17
Austen King Open Men A 16 / 22
Brenna Ramirez Master Women 45-54 6 / 6

RodeoCross Race #3 (Oct 16 2019)

?brad Hodges C35+ Men 16 / 26

RodeoCross Race #2 (Oct 9 2019)

?brad Hodges B35+ Men 15 / 15

RodeoCross Race #1 (Oct 2 2019)

?brad Hodges B35+ Men 14 / 14

CCCX #2 Ft. Ord (Sep 8 2019)

Detlef Adam Masters Men 55+ A 4 / 5

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Sep 1 2019)

Detlef Adam Men Master A 55+ Open 6 / 8

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Jan 13 2019)

Stephan Hoffman Men B Cat 2/3/4 1 / 7

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Oct 14 2018)

Gene Selkov Men Single Speed A Open 3 / 5
Detlef Adam Men Master A 55+ Open 8 / 9
Matt Wocasek Men Master A 45+ Open 17 / 18
Gene Selkov Men B Cat 2/3/4 6 / 17

CCCX #6 Ft. Ord (Oct 14 2018)

Gene Selkov Single Speed Men A 3 / 5
Detlef Adam Masters Men 55+ A 8 / 9
Matt Wocasek Masters Men 45+ A 17 / 18
Gene Selkov Men B 6 / 17

Central Coast CX #4 (Sep 23 2018)

Detlef Adam Masters Men 55+ A 8 / 9
Gene Selkov Men B 10 / 23

CCCX #3 (Sep 16 2018)

Detlef Adam Masters Men 55+ A 7 / 8
Gene Selkov Men B 7 / 16

Central Coast CX #2 (Sep 8 2018)

Gene Selkov Men B 5 / 16
Austin King Men B 6 / 16

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Jan 6 2018)

Detlef Adam Men Master A 55+ Open 16 / 16

SURF CITY 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Bryan Berry Master Men A 45 17 / 19
Matt Spinella Open Men B 7 / 25

SoCalCross #8 - SLO Sunday (Nov 12 2017)

Anastasio Flores jr Men Open Elite A 7 / 16

Surf City #1 (Oct 29 2017)

Matt Wocasek Master Men A 45 28 / 31
Matt Spinella Open Men A 31 / 41
Jason Benford Master Men A 35 6 / 13
Gene Selkov Open Men B 10 / 33

Central Coast Cyclocross #7 (Oct 15 2017)

Jason Benford Men Master A 60+ Open 8 / 11

CCCX #6 - Manzanita Park (Oct 8 2017)

Jason Benford Men Open Master A 60+ 3 / 5

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - Day 2 (Oct 1 2017)

Chris Baker Men AB55+/1-5 32 / 41

CCCX #4- Manzanita Park (Sep 17 2017)

Gene Selkov Men Open Single Speed A 13 / 14
Chris Baker Men Open Master A 55+ 3 / 8
Matt Wocasek Men Open Master A 45+ 23 / 26
Steve Reaney Men Open Master A 35+ 2 / 17
Jason Benford Men Open Master A 35+ 16 / 17
Gene Selkov Men Cat 2/3/4 B 15 / 24

CCCX #3 - Ft. Ord (Sep 9 2017)

Chris Baker Men Open Master A 55+ 4 / 7
Steve Reaney Men Open Master A 35+ 2 / 14

CCCX #2 - Ft. Ord (Sep 3 2017)

Chris Baker Men Open Master A 55+ 4 / 5
Gene Selkov Men Cat 2/3/4 B 8 / 18

CCCX #1 (Aug 27 2017)

Matt Wocasek Men Master A 45+ Open 22 / 25
Gene Selkov Men B Cat 2/3/4 5 / 15

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Jason Benford Men SingleSpeed 66 / 119

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Jason Benford Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 70 / 99

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Dec 31 2016)

Chris Baker Men Master A 55+ Open 6 / 8

NCNCA District Championship (Dec 11 2016)

Amy Goldstein Women 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 12

Bay Area Super Prestige Vallejo 5 (Nov 19 2016)

Jason Benford Men - A 35+ (Masters) 4 / 10
James Coates Men - A 35+ (Masters) 6 / 10

Bay Area Super Prestige San Jose Night 3 (Nov 5 2016)

Ashley Levien Women - C 4 / 9
Kerry Bonar Women - A/Elite 6 / 12

Superpro CX#3 - San Jose 2016 (Oct 29 2016)

Bryan Berry Men - B 45+ (Masters) 7 / 36

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #3 (Oct 23 2016)

Anastasio Flores jr Men A35+ (USAC 1-4) 7 / 9

Lobster Cup II (Oct 22 2016)

Steve Reaney Masters Men A 45+ 3 / 12
Andrea Kopp Men B Open 3 / 31
Christopher Resendez Men B Open 19 / 31
Amy Goldstein Masters Women 45+ 1 / 5

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Oct 9 2016)

Simon Gilbert Men B Cat 2/3/4 11 / 12
Chris Baker Men Master A 55+ Open 5 / 7
Jason Benford Men Master A 35+ Open 4 / 8

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Oct 2 2016)

Bryan Berry Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 7 / 17
Gene Selkov Men B Cat 2/3/4 4 / 8
Simon Gilbert Men B Cat 2/3/4 8 / 8
Chris Baker Men Master A 55+ Open 6 / 9
Jason Benford Men Master A 35+ Open 7 / 16

CrossReno (Oct 1 2016)

Anastasio Flores jr Men A 35+ Open 10 / 12

Bay Area Super Prestige CX Race 2 - Candlestick (Sep 25 2016)

Kerry Bonar Women - A/Elite 5 / 12
James Coates Men - A 35+ (Masters) 6 / 13

BASP #1 - Candlestick (Sep 24 2016)

James Coates Men - A 35+ (Masters) 9 / 17

Central Coast CX #4 (Sep 18 2016)

Chris Baker Masters Men 55+ A 3 / 8
Jason Benford Masters Men 35+ A 5 / 11
Gene Selkov Men B 5 / 16
Chirs Resendez Men B 8 / 16
Simon Gilbert Men B 12 / 16

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix (WSCXGP) (Sep 17 2016)

Anastasio Flores jr Men A/B 35+ Open 7 / 41

CCCX #3 (Sep 10 2016)

Simon Gilbert Men Junior 15-18 Open 7 / 7
Bryan Berry Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 4 / 19
Chris Baker Men Master A 55+ Open 4 / 7
Anastasio Flores jr Men Master A 35+ Open 9 / 17

CCCX #2 (Sep 4 2016)

Gene Selkov Men Single Speed B Cat 2/3/4 1 / 5
Simon Gilbert Men Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 5
Chris Baker Men Master A 55+ Open 5 / 9
Jason Benford Men Master A 35+ Open 8 / 17

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Aug 27 2016)

Amy Goldstein Women Master 45+ Open 1 / 4
Gene Selkov Men Single Speed B Cat 2/3/4 1 / 9
Simon Gilbert Men Junior 15-18 Open 6 / 7
Chris Baker Men Master A 55+ Open 4 / 7
Jason Benford Men Master A 35+ Open 5 / 12

CCCX 9 Finale Fort Ord (Jan 17 2016)

Chris Baker MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 8 / 9

CCCX 8 Fort Ord (Jan 13 2016)

Chris Baker MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 6 / 7

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #7 - Ft. Ord (Dec 19 2015)

Chris Baker MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 13 / 17
Matt Wocasek MASTERS 45+ A MEN 700-799 10 / 11

CycloCross @ Coyote Point - Round 6 of the Bay Area Super Prestige CycloCross (Dec 6 2015)

Matt Wocasek M Men 45+ A 26 / 28

Surf City #4 CAL FIRE Training Facility (Nov 29 2015)

Gene Selkov Single Speed B 3 / 19
Chris Resendez Men B 15 / 40
Chris Baker Men 45 B 26 / 27

Surf City #3 Aptos High (Nov 15 2015)

Gene Selkov Single Speed Men B 2 / 8
Chris Resendez Men B 5 / 36

Surf City #2 Watsonville Fairgrounds (Nov 1 2015)

Gene Selkov Single Speed Men A 10 / 20
Gene Selkov Single Speed Men B 2 / 8
Chris Resendez Men B 7 / 35
Chris Baker Men 45 B 32 / 37

Surf City #1 Harbor High (Oct 25 2015)

Gene Selhor Single Speed Men B 1 / 8
Chris Resendez Men B 12 / 40

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #6 - TORO PARK (Oct 18 2015)

Chris Baker MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 16 / 18
Jason Benford MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299 3 / 11

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #5 - MANZANITA PARK (Oct 11 2015)

Jason Benford MASTERS 35+ A MEN 2 / 11

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #4 - TORO PARK (Oct 4 2015)

Chris Baker MASTERS 45+ B MEN 30 / 30

CCCX Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 6 2015)

Chris Barer MASTERS 45+ B MEN 23 / 27

Inaugural Rocklobster Cup CX (Aug 29 2015)

Stephen Hoffman Elite men 29 / 34
Jason Benford Men's A masters 35+ 3 / 21
Chris Baker Men's B masters 45+ 17 / 29
Chris Resendez Men's Open B 37 / 39

CCCX CYCLOCROSS SERIES FINAL - MONTEREY (Jan 18 2015)

Chris Baker MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 10 / 12

2015 US Nationals Day 3 (Jan 9 2015)

Jason Benford Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 37 / 124

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #8 - MONTEREY (Jan 3 2015)

Chris Baker MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 10 / 10

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #7 - CSUMB (Dec 21 2014)

Chris Baker MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 11 / 13
Matt Wocasek MASTERS 45+ A MEN 700-799 12 / 12

BASP Cyclocross #6 - Coyote Point (Dec 7 2014)

Matt Wocasek M Men 45+ A 19 / 27

Surf City Cyclocross CX3: Santa Cruz County Fairgrounds (Nov 30 2014)

Gene Selkov Men B 3/4 22 / 38

Surf City Cyclocross CX2: CAL FIRE Training Facility (Nov 16 2014)

Gene Selkov Men: B 3/4 30 / 37

Surf City #1, Aptos HS (Oct 26 2014)

Gene Selkov Men: B (3/4) 30 / 51

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #6 - CSUMB (Oct 18 2014)

Chris Baker MASTERS 45+ B MEN 300-399 7 / 19

Toro Park CCCX #5 (Oct 11 2014)

Chris Baker MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 15 / 17

CCCX #4 (Sep 28 2014)

Chris Baker MASTERS 45+ B MEN 300-399 20 / 24
Matt Wocasek MASTERS 45+ A MEN 700-799 24 / 25

BASP #1 Grand Prix Clark Natwick (Sep 21 2014)

Jason Benford Master Men 35+ 10 / 62

West Sacramento CX Grand Prix (Sep 6 2014)

Jason Benford Master Men 35+ 4 / 34

Surf City CX #4 (Dec 1 2013)

Gene Selkov Men: C (4) 4 / 34
Jonathan Ahlum Men: C (4) 5 / 34

Surf City CX #3 (Nov 17 2013)

Dave Maminski Men: 45+ B (3/4) 13 / 21

Surf City CX #2 (Oct 27 2013)

Gene Selkov Men: C (4) 9 / 36
Jonathan Ahlum Men: C (4) 14 / 36
Dave Maminski Men: 45+ B (3/4) 31 / 34

CCCX 5 (Oct 14 2012)

Rick Ortenblad MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 18 / 28
Tray Mayfield MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 24 / 28

CCCX 4 (Oct 7 2012)

Rick Ortenblad MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 17 / 22

CCCX 3 (Sep 22 2012)

Rick Ortenblad MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 6 / 12

CCCX 2 (Sep 15 2012)

Elli Friebron B WOMEN 2/3/4 2 / 7
Rick Ortenblad MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 12 / 20
Tray Mayfield MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 18 / 20

CCCX 1 (Sep 8 2012)

Elli Freibrun B WOMEN 2/3/4 1 / 5
Malia Byers B WOMEN 2/3/4 4 / 5
Rick Ortenblad MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 13 / 16
Tray Mayfield MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 16 / 16

Surf City CX #4 (Jan 29 2012)

Rick Ortenblad Category C Men 17 / 34
Rick Ortenblad Single Speed 12 / 12
Kjeld Christensem Master Men 35+ 8 / 18

CCCX 8 (Jan 15 2012)

Rick Ortenblad C Men Cat 3/4 10 / 15
Troy Mayfield Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 19 / 24
Kjeld Christensem Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 8 / 15

Surf City CX #3 (Jan 8 2012)

Mackenzie Kelly Category B Men 7 / 16

Surf City CX #2 (Dec 18 2011)

Kjeld Christensem Master Men 35+ B 5 / 18
Rick Ortenblad Category C Men 8 / 22

BASP 4, CCCP (Dec 10 2011)

Mackenzie Kely Cat B Men 21 / 79
Kjeld Christensem Master 35+ B 21 / 56

CCCX #7 Nor Cal State Champs (Dec 4 2011)

Matt Schaupp Jr. Men 15-18 2 / 6
Rick Ortenblad C Men Cat 3/4 12 / 14
Troy Mayfield Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 22 / 23
Kjeld Christensem Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 7 / 20
David Hopkins Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 18 / 20
Mackenzie Kelly Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 24
Matt Schaupp Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 24

BASP 3, Golden Gate Park (Nov 27 2011)

Mackenzie Kelly Elite Men 64 / 66
Kjeld Christensem Master 35+ B 27 / 56

BASP 2, Sierra Point (Nov 12 2011)

Mackenzie Kelly Cat B Men 22 / 92
Kjeld Christensem Masters 35+ B 17 / 54

CCCX 6 (Nov 6 2011)

Matt Schaupp Jr. Men 15-18 1 / 3
Bruce Mcnab Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 13 / 25
Troy Mayfield Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 25 / 25
Kjeld Christensem Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 8 / 20
Matt Schaupp B Men Cat 3/4 1 / 21
Mackenzie Kelly B Men Cat 3/4 2 / 21

Surf City CX #1 (Oct 30 2011)

Bruce Mcnab Master Men 45+ B 14 / 28
Kjeld Christensem Master Men 35+ B 12 / 39
Kelly Mackenzie Category B Men 12 / 46
Matthew Schaupp Jr. Men 18 & Under 1 / 4

BASP 1, Candlestick Park (Oct 23 2011)

Kjeld Christensem Masters 35+ B 14 / 57

CCCX 5 (Oct 22 2011)

Matt Schaupp Jr. Men 15-18 3 / 3
Bruce Mcnab Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 10 / 14
Troy Mayfield Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 13 / 14
David Hopkins Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 3 / 14
Kjeld Christensem Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 10 / 14
Mackenzie Kelly B Men Cat 3/4 4 / 12
Matt Schaupp B Men Cat 3/4 8 / 12
Mackenzie Kelly Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 16

CCCX 4 (Oct 16 2011)

Matt Schaupp Jr. Men 15-18 1 / 5
Mackenzie Kelly C Men Cat 3/4 2 / 28
Troy Mayfield Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 26 / 29
David Hopkins Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 3 / 36
Mackenzie Kelly B Men Cat 3/4 19 / 32
Matt Schaupp B Men Cat 3/4 28 / 32

CCCX 3 (Oct 9 2011)

Troy Mayfield Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 21 / 22
David Hopkins Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 2 / 36
Kjeld Christensem Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 12 / 36
Rick Ortenblad Master Men's 55+ Open 8 / 9

CCCX 2 (Sep 24 2011)

Troy Mayfield Master Men 45+ Cat B 19 / 20
David Hopkins Master Men's 35+ Cat B 2 / 25
Kjeld Christensem Master Men's 35+ Cat B 7 / 25
Rick Ortenblad B Men 21 / 23

CCCX 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Malia Byers Women B 2 / 5
Troy Mayfield Men B 45+ 20 / 20
Kjeld Christensem Men B 35+ 6 / 27
Rick Ortenblad Men B 18 / 19

Surf City #5 (Jan 23 2011)

Troy Mayfield Master Men 45+ B 8 / 11
Kjeld Christensem Master Men 35+ B 7 / 17
Bruce Mcnab Category C Men 6 / 19

CCCX #8 (Jan 15 2011)

Troy Mayfield MASTER MEN 45+ B 8 / 12

Surf City #4 (Jan 9 2011)

Troy Mayfield Master Men 45+ B 11 / 13
Bruce Mcnab Category C Men 6 / 17

CCCX #7 (Dec 19 2010)

Troy Mayfield MASTER MEN 45+ B 7 / 8
David Hopkins MASTER MEN 35+ A 13 / 15
Mike Evans SINGLE SPEED A 7 / 9

Surf City #3 (Dec 12 2010)

Troy Mayfield Master Men 45+ B 11 / 17
David Hopkins Master Men 35+ B 3 / 20
Kjeld Christensem Master Men 35+ B 11 / 20
Bruce Mcnab Category C Men 4 / 16

BASP 5 CCCP (Dec 5 2010)

Kjeld Christensem Master 35+ B 35 / 71

BASP 4, Golden Gate Park (Nov 28 2010)

Troy Mayfield Men B 45+ 38 / 58
Kjeld Christensem Men B 35+ 35 / 90
Bruce Mcnab Cat C 35+ Men 16 / 59
Tobin Ortenblad Cat A Men 27 / 59

CCCX #6 (Nov 22 2010)

Troy Mayfield MASTER MEN 45+ B 13 / 15
Mike Evans SINGLE SPEED A 8 / 9

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Mark Widlund Category C 12 / 45
Tommy Fieweger Beginner Men 36 / 70

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 14 2010)

Mark Widlund Category C 33 / 84
Tim Schoonmaker Category C 60 / 84
Tommy Fieweger Beginner Men 67 / 105

Surf City #2 (Nov 14 2010)

David Hopkins Master Men 35+ B 2 / 23
Troy Mayfield Master Men 45+ B 13 / 15
Jonathan Schantz Category A Men 16 / 27
Tobin Ortenblad Category A Men 19 / 27
Bruce Mcnab Category C Men 3 / 17

BASP 2, Coyote Pt (Nov 7 2010)

Tobin Ortenblad Cat A Men's Results 13 / 47
Matt Kramer Cat A 35+ Men's Results 28 / 48
Kjeld Christensem Cat B 35+ Men's Results 37 / 68

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

Mark Widlund Category C 29 / 104
Tommy Fieweger Beginner Men 78 / 138

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Day Two (Oct 31 2010)

Mark Widlund Category C 27 / 57

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 30 2010)

Mark Widlund Category C 18 / 49

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

Mark Widlund Category C 50 / 108

CCCX #5 (Oct 24 2010)

Mike Evans MASTER MEN 45+ B 12 / 13
David Hopkins MASTER MEN 35+ A 21 / 27

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 20 2010)

Jackson Mccauley Beginner Men 26 / 59
Tommy Fieweger Beginner Men 35 / 59

BASP 1, Merritt College (Oct 17 2010)

Kjeld Christensem Master Men 35+ Cat B 39 / 77

Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)

Mark Widlund Category C 52 / 112

Ninkrossi CX (Oct 16 2010)

Tommy Fieweger Beginner Men 15 / 27

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 13 2010)

Tommy Fieweger Beginner Men (First Dates) 39 / 60

CCCX #4 (Oct 10 2010)

David Hopkins MASTER MEN 35+ A 18 / 20

Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)

Tim Schoonmaker Category C 52 / 94
Tommy Fieweger Beginner Men 51 / 74
Adam Wishard Beginner Men 53 / 74

CCCX #3 (Oct 3 2010)

Bruce Mcnab C MEN 11 / 30

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Tim Schoonmaker Category C 68 / 125

David Douglas CX (Oct 2 2010)

Michael Farber Cat C Men 7 / 12
Tommy Fieweger Beginner Men 23 / 28

CCCX 2 (Sep 26 2010)

Bruce A. Men C 11 / 30
Mike Evans Master Men B 45+ 20 / 20
Matt Kramer Mater Men 35+ 9 / 25
David Hopkins Mater Men 35+ 19 / 25
Miko Evans Single Speed A 10 / 10

CCCX 1 (Sep 19 2010)

David Hopkins MASTER MEN 35+ A 18 / 24

Surf City #4 - Harbor High (Dec 20 2009)

Susan Francis Master Women 45+ 3 / 3

CCCX #4 Toro Park, Salinas (Nov 8 2009)

Thad Stockman ELITE MEN 10 / 24

Surf City Cyclocross #3 (Nov 1 2009)

Troy Mayfield Master Men 45+ B 22 / 23
Allan Sherlock Single Speed A 6 / 14
Thad Stockham A Men 33 / 33

Surf City Cyclocross - Halloween Race (Oct 31 2009)

Troy Mayfield Master Men 45+ B 23 / 31
Allan Sherlock Single Speed A 6 / 20
Thad Stockham A Men 9 / 44

Pilarcitos BASP Cyclocross #2, Coyote Point (Oct 25 2009)

Thad Stockham Cat A Men 16 / 48

CCCX #3 Toro Park, Salinas, (Oct 18 2009)

Thad Stockman ELITE MEN 6 / 27
Art Rand ELITE MEN 21 / 27

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 17 2009)

Thad Stockham Elite / Pro Men's Race 5 / 35

Surf City #1 Soquel High School (Oct 11 2009)

Allan Sherlock Single Speed 4 / 11
Thad Stockham Category A Men 11 / 34
Troy Mayfield Master Men 45+ B 24 / 26

Bay Area Super Prestige #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Thad Stockham Mens A 15 / 54

CCCX #1 (Sep 20 2009)

Thad Stockman ELITE MEN 32 / 33
Dan Palmer B MEN 35 / 36

Peak Season CX #3 (Jan 24 2009)

Troy Mayfield Master Men 45+ B 14 / 19

Peak Season CX #2 (Jan 4 2009)

Troy Mayfield Master Men 45+ B 15 / 17

Peak Season CX #1 (Dec 21 2008)

Troy Mayfield Master Men 45+B 11 / 11

Surf City Psychocross (Oct 26 2008)

Shauna Potocky Women 35 5 / 11

Peak Season Cyclocross #3 (Jan 13 2008)

Troy Mayfield B Men 34 / 43

CCCX #2 (Sep 30 2007)

Troy Mayfield CATEGORY C MEN (300-399) 10 / 14