Log In

Team Overview: Spokesman
(redirected from: Spokesman Bicycles)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

RodeoCross Race #5 (Oct 30 2019)

?brad Hodges C35+ Men 35 / 35

Surf City Cyclo-X Antonelli Pond (Oct 27 2019)

Pierre Meunier Open Men C 2 / 31
Gene Selkov Singlespeed Men B 2 / 10
Pierre Meunier Open Men B 35 / 57
Josh Becker Master Men A 35-44 11 / 17
Austen King Open Men A 16 / 22
Brenna Ramirez Master Women 45-54 6 / 6

RodeoCross Race #3 (Oct 16 2019)

?brad Hodges C35+ Men 16 / 26

RodeoCross Race #2 (Oct 9 2019)

?brad Hodges B35+ Men 15 / 15

RodeoCross Race #1 (Oct 2 2019)

?brad Hodges B35+ Men 14 / 14

CCCX #2 Ft. Ord (Sep 8 2019)

Detlef Adam Masters Men 55+ A 4 / 5

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Sep 1 2019)

Detlef Adam Men Master A 55+ Open 6 / 8

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Jan 13 2019)

Stephan Hoffman Men B Cat 2/3/4 1 / 7

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Oct 14 2018)

Gene Selkov Men Single Speed A Open 3 / 5
Detlef Adam Men Master A 55+ Open 8 / 9
Matt Wocasek Men Master A 45+ Open 17 / 18
Gene Selkov Men B Cat 2/3/4 6 / 17

CCCX #6 Ft. Ord (Oct 14 2018)

Gene Selkov Single Speed Men A 3 / 5
Detlef Adam Masters Men 55+ A 8 / 9
Matt Wocasek Masters Men 45+ A 17 / 18
Gene Selkov Men B 6 / 17

Central Coast CX #4 (Sep 23 2018)

Detlef Adam Masters Men 55+ A 8 / 9
Gene Selkov Men B 10 / 23

CCCX #3 (Sep 16 2018)

Detlef Adam Masters Men 55+ A 7 / 8
Gene Selkov Men B 7 / 16

Central Coast CX #2 (Sep 8 2018)

Gene Selkov Men B 5 / 16
Austin King Men B 6 / 16

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Jan 6 2018)

Detlef Adam Men Master A 55+ Open 16 / 16

SURF CITY 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Bryan Berry Master Men A 45 17 / 19
Matt Spinella Open Men B 7 / 25

SoCalCross #8 - SLO Sunday (Nov 12 2017)

Anastasio Flores jr Men Open Elite A 7 / 16

Surf City #1 (Oct 29 2017)

Matt Wocasek Master Men A 45 28 / 31
Matt Spinella Open Men A 31 / 41
Jason Benford Master Men A 35 6 / 13
Gene Selkov Open Men B 10 / 33

Central Coast Cyclocross #7 (Oct 15 2017)

Jason Benford Men Master A 60+ Open 8 / 11

CCCX #6 - Manzanita Park (Oct 8 2017)

Jason Benford Men Open Master A 60+ 3 / 5

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix - Day 2 (Oct 1 2017)

Chris Baker Men AB55+/1-5 32 / 41

CCCX #4- Manzanita Park (Sep 17 2017)

Gene Selkov Men Open Single Speed A 13 / 14
Chris Baker Men Open Master A 55+ 3 / 8
Matt Wocasek Men Open Master A 45+ 23 / 26
Steve Reaney Men Open Master A 35+ 2 / 17
Jason Benford Men Open Master A 35+ 16 / 17
Gene Selkov Men Cat 2/3/4 B 15 / 24

CCCX #3 - Ft. Ord (Sep 9 2017)

Chris Baker Men Open Master A 55+ 4 / 7
Steve Reaney Men Open Master A 35+ 2 / 14

CCCX #2 - Ft. Ord (Sep 3 2017)

Chris Baker Men Open Master A 55+ 4 / 5
Gene Selkov Men Cat 2/3/4 B 8 / 18

CCCX #1 (Aug 27 2017)

Matt Wocasek Men Master A 45+ Open 22 / 25
Gene Selkov Men B Cat 2/3/4 5 / 15

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 7 2017)

Jason Benford Men SingleSpeed 66 / 119

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 6 2017)

Jason Benford Men Masters 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 70 / 99

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Dec 31 2016)

Chris Baker Men Master A 55+ Open 6 / 8

NCNCA District Championship (Dec 11 2016)

Amy Goldstein Women 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 12

Bay Area Super Prestige Vallejo 5 (Nov 19 2016)

Jason Benford Men - A 35+ (Masters) 4 / 10
James Coates Men - A 35+ (Masters) 6 / 10

Bay Area Super Prestige San Jose Night 3 (Nov 5 2016)

Ashley Levien Women - C 4 / 9
Kerry Bonar Women - A/Elite 6 / 12

Superpro CX#3 - San Jose 2016 (Oct 29 2016)

Bryan Berry Men - B 45+ (Masters) 7 / 36

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #3 (Oct 23 2016)

Anastasio Flores jr Men A35+ (USAC 1-4) 7 / 9

Lobster Cup II (Oct 22 2016)

Steve Reaney Masters Men A 45+ 3 / 12
Andrea Kopp Men B Open 3 / 31
Christopher Resendez Men B Open 19 / 31
Amy Goldstein Masters Women 45+ 1 / 5

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Oct 9 2016)

Simon Gilbert Men B Cat 2/3/4 11 / 12
Chris Baker Men Master A 55+ Open 5 / 7
Jason Benford Men Master A 35+ Open 4 / 8

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Oct 2 2016)

Bryan Berry Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 7 / 17
Gene Selkov Men B Cat 2/3/4 4 / 8
Simon Gilbert Men B Cat 2/3/4 8 / 8
Chris Baker Men Master A 55+ Open 6 / 9
Jason Benford Men Master A 35+ Open 7 / 16

CrossReno (Oct 1 2016)

Anastasio Flores jr Men A 35+ Open 10 / 12

Bay Area Super Prestige CX Race 2 - Candlestick (Sep 25 2016)

Kerry Bonar Women - A/Elite 5 / 12
James Coates Men - A 35+ (Masters) 6 / 13

BASP #1 - Candlestick (Sep 24 2016)

James Coates Men - A 35+ (Masters) 9 / 17

Central Coast CX #4 (Sep 18 2016)

Chris Baker Masters Men 55+ A 3 / 8
Jason Benford Masters Men 35+ A 5 / 11
Gene Selkov Men B 5 / 16
Chirs Resendez Men B 8 / 16
Simon Gilbert Men B 12 / 16

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix (WSCXGP) (Sep 17 2016)

Anastasio Flores jr Men A/B 35+ Open 7 / 41

CCCX #3 (Sep 10 2016)

Simon Gilbert Men Junior 15-18 Open 7 / 7
Bryan Berry Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 4 / 19
Chris Baker Men Master A 55+ Open 4 / 7
Anastasio Flores jr Men Master A 35+ Open 9 / 17

CCCX #2 (Sep 4 2016)

Gene Selkov Men Single Speed B Cat 2/3/4 1 / 5
Simon Gilbert Men Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 5
Chris Baker Men Master A 55+ Open 5 / 9
Jason Benford Men Master A 35+ Open 8 / 17

CCCX #1 (Aug 27 2016)

Amy Goldstein Women Master 45+ Open 1 / 4
Gene Selkov Men Single Speed B Cat 2/3/4 1 / 9
Simon Gilbert Men Junior 15-18 Open 6 / 7
Chris Baker Men Master A 55+ Open 4 / 7
Jason Benford Men Master A 35+ Open 5 / 12

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Aug 27 2016)

Amy Goldstein Women Master 45+ Open 1 / 4
Gene Selkov Men Single Speed B Cat 2/3/4 1 / 9
Simon Gilbert Men Junior 15-18 Open 6 / 7
Chris Baker Men Master A 55+ Open 4 / 7
Jason Benford Men Master A 35+ Open 5 / 12

CCCX 9 Finale Fort Ord (Jan 17 2016)

Chris Baker MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 8 / 9

CCCX 8 Fort Ord (Jan 13 2016)

Chris Baker MASTERS MEN 55+ 1-99 6 / 7

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #7 - Ft. Ord (Dec 19 2015)

Chris Baker MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 13 / 17
Matt Wocasek MASTERS 45+ A MEN 700-799 10 / 11

CycloCross @ Coyote Point - Round 6 of the Bay Area Super Prestige CycloCross (Dec 6 2015)

Matt Wocasek M Men 45+ A 26 / 28

Surf City #4 CAL FIRE Training Facility (Nov 29 2015)

Gene Selkov Single Speed B 3 / 19
Chris Resendez Men B 15 / 40
Chris Baker Men 45 B 26 / 27

Surf City #3 Aptos High (Nov 15 2015)

Gene Selkov Single Speed Men B 2 / 8
Chris Resendez Men B 5 / 36

Surf City #2 Watsonville Fairgrounds (Nov 1 2015)

Gene Selkov Single Speed Men A 10 / 20
Gene Selkov Single Speed Men B 2 / 8
Chris Resendez Men B 7 / 35
Chris Baker Men 45 B 32 / 37

Surf City #1 Harbor High (Oct 25 2015)

Gene Selhor Single Speed Men B 1 / 8
Chris Resendez Men B 12 / 40

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #6 - TORO PARK (Oct 18 2015)

Chris Baker MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 16 / 18
Jason Benford MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299 3 / 11

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #5 - MANZANITA PARK (Oct 11 2015)

Jason Benford MASTERS 35+ A MEN 2 / 11

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #4 - TORO PARK (Oct 4 2015)

Chris Baker MASTERS 45+ B MEN 30 / 30

CCCX Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 6 2015)

Chris Barer MASTERS 45+ B MEN 23 / 27

Inaugural Rocklobster Cup CX (Aug 29 2015)

Stephen Hoffman Elite men 29 / 34
Jason Benford Men's A masters 35+ 3 / 21
Chris Baker Men's B masters 45+ 17 / 29
Chris Resendez Men's Open B 37 / 39

CCCX CYCLOCROSS SERIES FINAL - MONTEREY (Jan 18 2015)

Chris Baker MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 10 / 12

2015 US Nationals Day 3 (Jan 9 2015)

Jason Benford Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 37 / 124

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #8 - MONTEREY (Jan 3 2015)

Chris Baker MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 10 / 10

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #7 - CSUMB (Dec 21 2014)

Chris Baker MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 11 / 13
Matt Wocasek MASTERS 45+ A MEN 700-799 12 / 12

BASP Cyclocross #6 - Coyote Point (Dec 7 2014)

Matt Wocasek M Men 45+ A 19 / 27

Surf City Cyclocross CX3: Santa Cruz County Fairgrounds (Nov 30 2014)

Gene Selkov Men B 3/4 22 / 38

Surf City Cyclocross CX2: CAL FIRE Training Facility (Nov 16 2014)

Gene Selkov Men: B 3/4 30 / 37

Surf City #1, Aptos HS (Oct 26 2014)

Gene Selkov Men: B (3/4) 30 / 51

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #6 - CSUMB (Oct 18 2014)

Chris Baker MASTERS 45+ B MEN 300-399 7 / 19

Toro Park CCCX #5 (Oct 11 2014)

Chris Baker MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 15 / 17

CCCX #4 (Sep 28 2014)

Chris Baker MASTERS 45+ B MEN 300-399 20 / 24
Matt Wocasek MASTERS 45+ A MEN 700-799 24 / 25

BASP #1 Grand Prix Clark Natwick (Sep 21 2014)

Jason Benford Master Men 35+ 10 / 62

West Sacramento CX Grand Prix (Sep 6 2014)

Jason Benford Master Men 35+ 4 / 34

Surf City CX #4 (Dec 1 2013)

Gene Selkov Men: C (4) 4 / 34
Jonathan Ahlum Men: C (4) 5 / 34

Surf City CX #3 (Nov 17 2013)

Dave Maminski Men: 45+ B (3/4) 13 / 21

Surf City CX #2 (Oct 27 2013)

Gene Selkov Men: C (4) 9 / 36
Jonathan Ahlum Men: C (4) 14 / 36
Dave Maminski Men: 45+ B (3/4) 31 / 34

CCCX 5 (Oct 14 2012)

Rick Ortenblad MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 18 / 28
Tray Mayfield MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 24 / 28

CCCX 4 (Oct 7 2012)

Rick Ortenblad MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 17 / 22

CCCX 3 (Sep 22 2012)

Rick Ortenblad MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 6 / 12

CCCX 2 (Sep 15 2012)

Elli Friebron B WOMEN 2/3/4 2 / 7
Rick Ortenblad MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 12 / 20
Tray Mayfield MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 18 / 20

CCCX 1 (Sep 8 2012)

Elli Freibrun B WOMEN 2/3/4 1 / 5
Malia Byers B WOMEN 2/3/4 4 / 5
Rick Ortenblad MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 13 / 16
Tray Mayfield MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 16 / 16

Surf City CX #4 (Jan 29 2012)

Rick Ortenblad Category C Men 17 / 34
Rick Ortenblad Single Speed 12 / 12
Kjeld Christensem Master Men 35+ 8 / 18

CCCX 8 (Jan 15 2012)

Rick Ortenblad C Men Cat 3/4 10 / 15
Troy Mayfield Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 19 / 24
Kjeld Christensem Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 8 / 15

Surf City CX #3 (Jan 8 2012)

Mackenzie Kelly Category B Men 7 / 16

Surf City CX #2 (Dec 18 2011)

Kjeld Christensem Master Men 35+ B 5 / 18
Rick Ortenblad Category C Men 8 / 22

BASP 4, CCCP (Dec 10 2011)

Mackenzie Kely Cat B Men 21 / 79
Kjeld Christensem Master 35+ B 21 / 56

CCCX #7 Nor Cal State Champs (Dec 4 2011)

Matt Schaupp Jr. Men 15-18 2 / 6
Rick Ortenblad C Men Cat 3/4 12 / 14
Troy Mayfield Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 22 / 23
Kjeld Christensem Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 7 / 20
David Hopkins Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 18 / 20
Mackenzie Kelly Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 24
Matt Schaupp Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 24

BASP 3, Golden Gate Park (Nov 27 2011)

Mackenzie Kelly Elite Men 64 / 66
Kjeld Christensem Master 35+ B 27 / 56

BASP 2, Sierra Point (Nov 12 2011)

Mackenzie Kelly Cat B Men 22 / 92
Kjeld Christensem Masters 35+ B 17 / 54

CCCX 6 (Nov 6 2011)

Matt Schaupp Jr. Men 15-18 1 / 3
Bruce Mcnab Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 13 / 25
Troy Mayfield Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 25 / 25
Kjeld Christensem Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 8 / 20
Matt Schaupp B Men Cat 3/4 1 / 21
Mackenzie Kelly B Men Cat 3/4 2 / 21

Surf City CX #1 (Oct 30 2011)

Bruce Mcnab Master Men 45+ B 14 / 28
Kjeld Christensem Master Men 35+ B 12 / 39
Kelly Mackenzie Category B Men 12 / 46
Matthew Schaupp Jr. Men 18 & Under 1 / 4

BASP 1, Candlestick Park (Oct 23 2011)

Kjeld Christensem Masters 35+ B 14 / 57

CCCX 5 (Oct 22 2011)

Matt Schaupp Jr. Men 15-18 3 / 3
Bruce Mcnab Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 10 / 14
Troy Mayfield Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 13 / 14
David Hopkins Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 3 / 14
Kjeld Christensem Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 10 / 14
Mackenzie Kelly B Men Cat 3/4 4 / 12
Matt Schaupp B Men Cat 3/4 8 / 12
Mackenzie Kelly Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 16

CCCX 4 (Oct 16 2011)

Matt Schaupp Jr. Men 15-18 1 / 5
Mackenzie Kelly C Men Cat 3/4 2 / 28
Troy Mayfield Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 26 / 29
David Hopkins Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 3 / 36
Mackenzie Kelly B Men Cat 3/4 19 / 32
Matt Schaupp B Men Cat 3/4 28 / 32

CCCX 3 (Oct 9 2011)

Troy Mayfield Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 21 / 22
David Hopkins Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 2 / 36
Kjeld Christensem Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 12 / 36
Rick Ortenblad Master Men's 55+ Open 8 / 9

CCCX 2 (Sep 24 2011)

Troy Mayfield Master Men 45+ Cat B 19 / 20
David Hopkins Master Men's 35+ Cat B 2 / 25
Kjeld Christensem Master Men's 35+ Cat B 7 / 25
Rick Ortenblad B Men 21 / 23

CCCX 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Malia Byers Women B 2 / 5
Troy Mayfield Men B 45+ 20 / 20
Kjeld Christensem Men B 35+ 6 / 27
Rick Ortenblad Men B 18 / 19

Surf City #5 (Jan 23 2011)

Troy Mayfield Master Men 45+ B 8 / 11
Kjeld Christensem Master Men 35+ B 7 / 17
Bruce Mcnab Category C Men 6 / 19

CCCX #8 (Jan 15 2011)

Troy Mayfield MASTER MEN 45+ B 8 / 12

Surf City #4 (Jan 9 2011)

Troy Mayfield Master Men 45+ B 11 / 13
Bruce Mcnab Category C Men 6 / 17

CCCX #7 (Dec 19 2010)

Troy Mayfield MASTER MEN 45+ B 7 / 8
David Hopkins MASTER MEN 35+ A 13 / 15
Mike Evans SINGLE SPEED A 7 / 9

Surf City #3 (Dec 12 2010)

Troy Mayfield Master Men 45+ B 11 / 17
David Hopkins Master Men 35+ B 3 / 20
Kjeld Christensem Master Men 35+ B 11 / 20
Bruce Mcnab Category C Men 4 / 16

BASP 5 CCCP (Dec 5 2010)

Kjeld Christensem Master 35+ B 35 / 71

BASP 4, Golden Gate Park (Nov 28 2010)

Troy Mayfield Men B 45+ 38 / 58
Kjeld Christensem Men B 35+ 35 / 90
Bruce Mcnab Cat C 35+ Men 16 / 59
Tobin Ortenblad Cat A Men 27 / 59

CCCX #6 (Nov 22 2010)

Troy Mayfield MASTER MEN 45+ B 13 / 15
Mike Evans SINGLE SPEED A 8 / 9

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Mark Widlund Category C 12 / 45
Tommy Fieweger Beginner Men 36 / 70

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 14 2010)

Mark Widlund Category C 33 / 84
Tim Schoonmaker Category C 60 / 84
Tommy Fieweger Beginner Men 67 / 105

Surf City #2 (Nov 14 2010)

David Hopkins Master Men 35+ B 2 / 23
Troy Mayfield Master Men 45+ B 13 / 15
Jonathan Schantz Category A Men 16 / 27
Tobin Ortenblad Category A Men 19 / 27
Bruce Mcnab Category C Men 3 / 17

BASP 2, Coyote Pt (Nov 7 2010)

Tobin Ortenblad Cat A Men's Results 13 / 47
Matt Kramer Cat A 35+ Men's Results 28 / 48
Kjeld Christensem Cat B 35+ Men's Results 37 / 68

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

Mark Widlund Category C 29 / 104
Tommy Fieweger Beginner Men 78 / 138

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Day Two (Oct 31 2010)

Mark Widlund Category C 27 / 57

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 30 2010)

Mark Widlund Category C 18 / 49

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

Mark Widlund Category C 50 / 108

CCCX #5 (Oct 24 2010)

Mike Evans MASTER MEN 45+ B 12 / 13
David Hopkins MASTER MEN 35+ A 21 / 27

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 20 2010)

Jackson Mccauley Beginner Men 26 / 59
Tommy Fieweger Beginner Men 35 / 59

BASP 1, Merritt College (Oct 17 2010)

Kjeld Christensem Master Men 35+ Cat B 39 / 77

Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)

Mark Widlund Category C 52 / 112

Ninkrossi CX (Oct 16 2010)

Tommy Fieweger Beginner Men 15 / 27

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 13 2010)

Tommy Fieweger Beginner Men (First Dates) 39 / 60

CCCX #4 (Oct 10 2010)

David Hopkins MASTER MEN 35+ A 18 / 20

Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)

Tim Schoonmaker Category C 52 / 94
Tommy Fieweger Beginner Men 51 / 74
Adam Wishard Beginner Men 53 / 74

CCCX #3 (Oct 3 2010)

Bruce Mcnab C MEN 11 / 30

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Tim Schoonmaker Category C 68 / 125

David Douglas CX (Oct 2 2010)

Michael Farber Cat C Men 7 / 12
Tommy Fieweger Beginner Men 23 / 28

CCCX 2 (Sep 26 2010)

Bruce A. Men C 11 / 30
Mike Evans Master Men B 45+ 20 / 20
Matt Kramer Mater Men 35+ 9 / 25
David Hopkins Mater Men 35+ 19 / 25
Miko Evans Single Speed A 10 / 10

CCCX 1 (Sep 19 2010)

David Hopkins MASTER MEN 35+ A 18 / 24

Surf City #4 - Harbor High (Dec 20 2009)

Susan Francis Master Women 45+ 3 / 3

CCCX #4 Toro Park, Salinas (Nov 8 2009)

Thad Stockman ELITE MEN 10 / 24

Surf City Cyclocross #3 (Nov 1 2009)

Troy Mayfield Master Men 45+ B 22 / 23
Allan Sherlock Single Speed A 6 / 14
Thad Stockham A Men 33 / 33

Surf City Cyclocross - Halloween Race (Oct 31 2009)

Troy Mayfield Master Men 45+ B 23 / 31
Allan Sherlock Single Speed A 6 / 20
Thad Stockham A Men 9 / 44

Pilarcitos BASP Cyclocross #2, Coyote Point (Oct 25 2009)

Thad Stockham Cat A Men 16 / 48

CCCX #3 Toro Park, Salinas, (Oct 18 2009)

Thad Stockman ELITE MEN 6 / 27
Art Rand ELITE MEN 21 / 27

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 17 2009)

Thad Stockham Elite / Pro Men's Race 5 / 35

Surf City #1 Soquel High School (Oct 11 2009)

Allan Sherlock Single Speed 4 / 11
Thad Stockham Category A Men 11 / 34
Troy Mayfield Master Men 45+ B 24 / 26

Bay Area Super Prestige #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Thad Stockham Mens A 15 / 54

CCCX #1 (Sep 20 2009)

Thad Stockman ELITE MEN 32 / 33
Dan Palmer B MEN 35 / 36

Peak Season CX #3 (Jan 24 2009)

Troy Mayfield Master Men 45+ B 14 / 19

Peak Season CX #2 (Jan 4 2009)

Troy Mayfield Master Men 45+ B 15 / 17

Peak Season CX #1 (Dec 21 2008)

Troy Mayfield Master Men 45+B 11 / 11

Surf City Psychocross (Oct 26 2008)

Shauna Potocky Women 35 5 / 11

Peak Season Cyclocross #3 (Jan 13 2008)

Troy Mayfield B Men 34 / 43

CCCX #2 (Sep 30 2007)

Troy Mayfield CATEGORY C MEN (300-399) 10 / 14

Busiest Racers

in last months
Gene Selkov 27
Chris Baker 26
Kjeld Christensem 20
Jason Benford 19
Troy Mayfield 16
Rick Ortenblad 13
David Hopkins 12
Matt Wocasek 10
Mackenzie Kelly 9
Bruce Mcnab 9
Tommy Fieweger 8
Matt Schaupp 8
Detlef Adam 7
Simon Gilbert 7
Mark Widlund 7
Chris Resendez 5
Anastasio Flores jr 5
Mike Evans 4
Amy Goldstein 4
Bryan Berry 4
?brad Hodges 4
James Coates 3
Tobin Ortenblad 3
Steve Reaney 3
Tray Mayfield 3
Tim Schoonmaker 3
Malia Byers 2
Matt Kramer 2
Matt Spinella 2
Dave Maminski 2
Kerry Bonar 2
Jonathan Ahlum 2
Pierre Meunier 2
Austen King 1
Stephen Hoffman 1
Chris Barer 1
Austin King 1
Brenna Ramirez 1
Stephan Hoffman 1
Chirs Resendez 1
Ashley Levien 1
Gene Selhor 1
Josh Becker 1
Jonathan Schantz 1
Christopher Resendez 1
Michael Farber 1
Susan Francis 1
Jackson Mccauley 1
Miko Evans 1
Bruce A. 1
Adam Wishard 1
Elli Freibrun 1
Elli Friebron 1
Matthew Schaupp 1
Kelly Mackenzie 1
Andrea Kopp 1
Mackenzie Kely 1