Log In

Team Overview: Embrocation Cycling Journal / Mad Alchemy
(redirected from: Embrocation Cycling Journal / Mad)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2013 Bethlehem Cup (Nov 10 2013)

Wayne Bray Elite Men 8 / 10

NBX Gran Prix Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Evan Cooper 3 Men 21 / 77

NBX Gran Prix Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Evan Cooper 3 Men 18 / 86
Peter Bowring 3 Men 69 / 86

SCCX (Nov 25 2012)

Evan Cooper Men B 1 / 23

Power Cross (Nov 18 2012)

Wayne Bray Master Men 35+ 1 / 8
Wayne Bray Open Men Cat 1-3 1 / 6

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 18 2012)

Evan Cooper 3/4 Men 81 / 88
Stephen Pierce Pro/1/2/3 Men 49 / 52
Kyle Smith Pro/1/2/3 Men 50 / 52
Kyle Smith Masters Men 35+ 36 / 41

2012 Bethlehem Cup - - final race in the NYCROSS.com series (Nov 11 2012)

Wayne Bray Pro 1/2/3 Men 2 / 8

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Adam Sullivan MEN CAT 1/2/3 8 / 18
Stephen Pierce MEN CAT 1/2/3 13 / 18

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Stephen Pierce MEN CAT 1/2/3 17 / 28
Adam Sullivan MEN CAT 1/2/3 19 / 28

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Stephen Pierce UCI Elite Men 47 / 65
Adam Sullivan UCI Elite Men 51 / 65
Evan Cooper Men 3 36 / 126
David Chiu Men 3 81 / 126
Kyle Smith Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 22 / 67

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 3 2012)

Stephen Pierce UCI Elite Men 45 / 66
Adam Sullivan UCI Elite Men 59 / 66
Evan Cooper Men 3 29 / 124
David Chiu Men 3 120 / 124
Kyle Smith Masters Men 35+ / Junior Men 24 / 66

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farms (Oct 28 2012)

Stephen Pierce Mens 1/2/3 14 / 18
Evan Cooper Men 3/4 12 / 40

Clean Bottle Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race (Oct 28 2012)

Wayne Bray Pro 1/2/3 6 / 16

Canton Cup Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Stephen Pierce Men Cat 1/2 30 / 47
Evan Cooper Men Cat 3 5 / 67

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross and New York State CX Championships (Oct 21 2012)

Wayne Bray Elite men (pro/1/2/3 and U23)/Collegiate A 2 / 22

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Adam Sullivan UCI Elite Men 25 / 33
Evan Cooper Men 3 12 / 36

2012 Downeast Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Evan Cooper Men 3 32 / 39
Kyle Smith Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 29 / 33

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP - Day 2 (Oct 14 2012)

Wayne Bray Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 4 / 14

2012 Minuteman Road Club CX Race (Oct 14 2012)

Kyle Smith MEN (CAT 1/2/3) 22 / 58

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP - Day 1 (Oct 13 2012)

Wayne Bray Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 5 / 22

2012 TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race and CT Championships (Oct 13 2012)

Adam Sullivan Men's 123 5 / 22

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 7 2012)

Adam Sullivan UCI Elite Men 51 / 61
David Chiu Cat 3 Men 91 / 101
Kyle Smith Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 19 / 50

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 6 2012)

Adam Sullivan UCI Elite Men 50 / 78
Stephen Pierce UCI Elite Men 65 / 78
Wayne Bray UCI Elite Men 75 / 78
Kyle Smith Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 37 / 63

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 3 2012)

Stephen Pierce Cat 1/2/3 Men 17 / 48
Adam Sullivan Cat 1/2/3 Men 27 / 48

NoTubes@Harris Hill Cyclocross (Sep 30 2012)

Wayne Bray Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 1 / 35

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 30 2012)

Kyle Smith Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 35 / 94
David Chiu Men 3 99 / 103
Adam Sullivan UCI Elite Men 67 / 81

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 29 2012)

Kyle Smith Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 43 / 104
David Chiu Men 3 99 / 120
Adam Sullivan UCI Elite Men 68 / 89

Midnight Ride of Cyclocross (Sep 26 2012)

Kyle Smith Men's P/1/2/3* 22 / 40
Adam Sullivan Men's P/1/2/3* 27 / 40

Swandrome Cross (Sep 23 2012)

Wayne Bray Open Men 1 / 50

2012 Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Adam Sullivan Pro/1/2/3 Men 25 / 43

Kirkland Cyclocross (Sep 16 2012)

Wayne Bray Cat 1/2/3 Men 1 / 11

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Adam Sullivan UCI Elite Men 32 / 44
Kyle Smith Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 29 / 57

Critz Cross (Sep 15 2012)

Wayne Bray Open Men 1 / 15

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Adam Sullivan UCI Elite Men 32 / 44
Kyle Smith Men 35+ (1-3)/Jr 15-18 (1-3) 45 / 59

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

Evan Cooper Pro/1/2/3 Men 14 / 17
Evan Cooper 3 Men 10 / 67

Ellison Park Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 8 2012)

Wayne Bray Men OPEN MEN 1 / 14

Roll In The Hay With BOB (Sep 8 2012)

Adam Sullivan Elite Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Evan Cooper Cat 3 Men 3 / 24

MerryCrossmas part deux (Dec 18 2011)

Nathaniel Ward Men Elite Men (Pro CX1/2) 00-99 22 / 26

Limestone Cross at the Kiln (Dec 11 2011)

Daniel Langlois Masters 35+ Men 11 / 36

USGP of Cyclocross Round #8 (Dec 11 2011)

Joel Madrone Men Master 35 21 / 44

Kingsport Cyclocross Cup UCI Race / MSG #8 (Dec 10 2011)

Nathaniel Ward Elite Men (UCI) 8 / 29

USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Joel Madrone Men Master 35+ 27 / 65

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 10 2011)

Pierre Vanden borre Cat 1/2/3 Men & Masters 35+ 49 / 71

GPMC: Winter Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Clint Culpepper Category A 13 / 20

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 4 2011)

Stephen Pierce UCI Elite Men 22 / 44
Cary Fridrich UCI Elite Men 28 / 44
Adam Sullivan UCI Elite Men 34 / 44
Linnea Koons UCI Elite Women 30 / 30
Kyle Smith Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 26 / 50

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2011)

Stephen Pierce UCI Elite Men 27 / 42
Adam Sullivan UCI Elite Men 34 / 42
Pierre Vanden borre UCI Elite Men 38 / 42
Cary Fridrich UCI Elite Men 41 / 42
Kyle Smith Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 35 / 45

Jingle Cross Rock - Sunday (Nov 27 2011)

Jeremy Dunn Men - Cat 2 11 / 26

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 27 2011)

Cary Fridrich UCI Elite Men 26 / 34
Adam Sullivan UCI Elite Men 34 / 34
James Morrison Amateur Men 26 / 75
Kyle Smith Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 35 / 45

Jingle Cross Rock - Saturday (Nov 26 2011)

Jeremy Dunn Men - Cat 2 10 / 39

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Cary Fridrich Elite Men 23 / 33
Adam Sullivan Elite Men 26 / 33
Kyle Smith Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 27 / 45

Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)

Jeremy Dunn Men - Cat 2 11 / 32

Power Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Wayne Bray Masters Men 35+ 1 / 9
Wayne Bray Open Men 2 / 9

Kruger's Crossing CX Classic (Nov 20 2011)

Clint Culpepper Category A 7 / 17

BRC Cyclocross at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2011)

Stephen Pierce Pro/1/2/3 Men 12 / 43
Kyle Smith Masters 35+ 9 / 46

Cheshire Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Stephen Pierce Mens CAT 1-3 7 / 26
Jackson Weber Mens CAT 1-3 22 / 26

Northeast Velo Cross (Nov 19 2011)

Adam Sullivan MEN CAT 1/2/3 37 / 40

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course Two (Nov 13 2011)

Kyle Smith Master 35+ 7 / 19
Stephen Pierce 1/2/3 Men 11 / 21
Adam Sullivan 1/2/3 Men 12 / 21

Indian Lakes Resort Cyclocross Race Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)

Jason Alvarado Men Cat 3 56 / 64

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 13 2011)

Joel Madrone Category A 18 / 72
Matthew Wills Category A 28 / 72
Dylan Vanweelden Category A 47 / 72
Pete Rubijono Category A 57 / 72
Pete Rubijono Singlespeed 31 / 95

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course One (Nov 12 2011)

Kyle Smith Master 35 16 / 17
Stephen Pierce Pro, 1,2,3 9 / 27
Adam Sullivan Pro, 1,2,3 11 / 27

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 6 2011)

Joel Madrone Category A 40 / 60
Pete Rubijono Category A 41 / 60
Clint Culpepper Category A 47 / 60
Matthew Wills Category A 59 / 60
Dylan Vanweelden Singlespeed 28 / 92
Pete Rubijono Singlespeed 29 / 92

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 6 2011)

Cary Fridrich UCI Elite Men 44 / 50
Jackson Weber Amateur Men 73 / 136
Kyle Smith Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 29 / 61

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 5 2011)

Stephen Pierce UCI Elite Men 31 / 51
Adam Sullivan UCI Elite Men 35 / 51
Cary Fridrich UCI Elite Men 36 / 51
Pierre Vanden borre UCI Elite Men 41 / 51
Kyle Smith Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 51 / 66

HPCX (Oct 30 2011)

Cary Fridrich Uci Elite Men/u23 25 / 32

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 29 2011)

Pete Rubijono Singlespeed 10 / 63
Matthew Wills Category A 24 / 75
Heather Wills Masters Women 35+ A 26 / 30

Canton Cup (Oct 29 2011)

Adam Sullivan Elite Men 14 / 21
Jackson Weber Men Cat 3.4 37 / 84

GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 29 2011)

Clint Culpepper Category A 6 / 7

Beacon Cross (Oct 29 2011)

Cary Fridrich UCI MEN 30 / 40

Blind Date #5 (Oct 26 2011)

Joel Madrone Men A 3 / 7
Steven Hunter Men A 4 / 7
Pete Rubijono Singlespeed 22 / 36

Saratoga Spa CX (Oct 23 2011)

Wayne Bray Elite men 3 / 22

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 23 2011)

Joel Madrone Category A 26 / 64
Pete Rubijono Category A 33 / 64
Steven Hunter Category A 43 / 64
Clint Culpepper Category A 58 / 64
Pete Rubijono Singlespeed 20 / 88

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 23 2011)

Stephen Pierce UCI Elite Men 28 / 35
Cary Fridrich UCI Elite Men 30 / 35
Adam Sullivan UCI Elite Men 34 / 35
Pierre Vanden borre UCI Elite Men 35 / 35
Linnea Koons UCI Elite Women 9 / 21

GPMC: Het Meer CX Race (Oct 22 2011)

Clint Culpepper Category A 17 / 24

Downeast Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 22 2011)

Stephen Pierce Pro/1/2 Men 22 / 23

Blind Date #4 (Oct 19 2011)

Steven Hunter Men A 4 / 13
Joel Madrone Men A 5 / 13

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 16 2011)

Pete Rubijono Category A 28 / 80
Matthew Wills Category A 31 / 80
Joel Madrone Category A 35 / 80
Dylan Vanweelden Category A 53 / 80
Jeremy Dunn Category A 57 / 80
Clint Culpepper Category A 70 / 80
Steven Hunter Category A 77 / 80
Dylan Vanweelden Singlespeed 64 / 130

Uncle Sam GP Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Wayne Bray Elite Men 4 / 15

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Stephen Pierce UCI Men 23 / 53
Cary Fridrich UCI Men 27 / 53

MRC Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2011)

Evan Cooper Men (cat 1/2/3) 23 / 45

GPMC: Ninkrossi (Oct 15 2011)

Joel Madrone Category A 10 / 16

Uncle Sam GP Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Wayne Bray Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 20 / 22

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Cary Fridrich UCI Men 27 / 55
Stephen Pierce UCI Men 53 / 55

Blind Date #3 (Oct 12 2011)

Steven Hunter Men A 2 / 11
Joel Madrone Men A 3 / 11
Pete Rubijono Singlespeed 9 / 44

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 9 2011)

Steven Hunter Category A 14 / 60
Matthew Wills Category A 18 / 60
Jeremy Dunn Category A 24 / 60
Pete Rubijono Category A 44 / 60
Joel Madrone Category A 49 / 60
Heather Wills Masters Women 35+ A 15 / 15

Providence Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Stephen Pierce UCI Elite Men 34 / 56
Cary Fridrich UCI Elite Men 38 / 56
Adam Sullivan UCI Elite Men 47 / 56
Kyle Smith Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 19 / 55

Providence Cross Fest Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Stephen Pierce UCI Elite Men 33 / 57
Cary Fridrich UCI Elite Men 40 / 57
Adam Sullivan UCI Elite Men 45 / 57
Nicholas Mashburn Amateur Men 76 / 127
Kyle Smith Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 36 / 61

Blind Date #2 (Oct 5 2011)

Steven Hunter Men A 3 / 11
Pete Rubijono Men A 8 / 11

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 5 2011)

Stephen Pierce Cat 1/2/3 Men 13 / 46
Cary Fridrich Cat 1/2/3 Men 16 / 46

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)

Kyle Smith Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 74 / 87
Daniel Langlois Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 82 / 87
Nicholas Mashburn Amateur Men 37 / 144
James Morrison Amateur Men 138 / 144
Stephen Pierce UCI Elite Men 54 / 78
Cary Fridrich UCI Elite Men 56 / 78
Pierre Vanden borre UCI Elite Men 61 / 78

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 2 2011)

Abby Watson Women A 16 / 25
Matthew Wills Category A 19 / 81
Steven Hunter Category A 29 / 81
Pete Rubijono Category A 30 / 81
Clint Culpepper Category A 51 / 81
Dylan Vanweelden Category A 52 / 81
Heather Wills Masters Women 35+ A 8 / 24

Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 1 2011)

Kyle Smith Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 48 / 93
Nicholas Mashburn Amateur Men 48 / 150
Cary Fridrich UCI Elite Men 53 / 81
Stephen Pierce UCI Elite Men 60 / 81

Blind Date #1 (Sep 28 2011)

Joel Madrone Men A 7 / 24
Steven Hunter Men A 23 / 24
Pete Rubijono Singlespeed 10 / 57

Midnight Ride of Cross (Sep 28 2011)

Cary Fridrich Men'S P/1/2/3 20 / 52
Adam Sullivan Men'S P/1/2/3 26 / 52
Kyle Smith Men'S P/1/2/3 27 / 52
Pierre Vanden borre Men'S P/1/2/3 30 / 52

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 25 2011)

Jason Alvarado Men Cat 2/3 86 / 93

Rohrbach's Ellison Park Cyclocross (Sep 25 2011)

Wayne Bray Elite Men 9 / 18

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Adam Sullivan Pro/1/2/3 Men 7 / 12
Pierre Vanden borre Pro/1/2/3 Men 9 / 12

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Jason Alvarado Men Cat 2/3 83 / 98

Nor'easter 'Cross powered by Eastern Mountain Sports (Sep 24 2011)

Kyle Smith Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 22 / 33
Cary Fridrich UCI Elite Men 34 / 41
Adam Sullivan UCI Elite Men 39 / 41
Linnea Koons UCI Elite Women 9 / 21

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 24 2011)

Evan Cooper CAT 3/4 21 / 26

Jackson Park Cyclocross (Sep 18 2011)

Jason Alvarado Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 53 / 99

Rapha-Focus Gran Prix (Sep 18 2011)

Steven Hunter Men 1/2 Elite 36 / 46

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Wayne Bray UCI Elite Men 11 / 34
Stephen Pierce UCI Elite Men 23 / 34
Adam Sullivan UCI Elite Men 24 / 34
Pierre Vanden borre UCI Elite Men 34 / 34

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Heather Wills Women 3-4 35+ 5 / 21
Steven Hunter Men Elite 43 / 48
Matthew Wills Men 1-2 30+ 10 / 55

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Wayne Bray Pro/1/2 Men 10 / 41
Adam Sullivan Pro/1/2 Men 25 / 41
Cary Fridrich Pro/1/2 Men 31 / 41
Pierre Vanden borre Pro/1/2 Men 34 / 41

CrossVegas (Sep 14 2011)

Jeremy Dunn Wheelers and Dealers 7 / 142
Matthew Simpson Wheelers and Dealers 162 / 142

Pain and Suffer'n CX (Sep 11 2011)

Steven Hunter Category A 9 / 18
Pete Rubijono Category A 14 / 18
Jeremy Dunn Category A 16 / 18

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Pierre Vanden borre Men Elite 15 / 32
Adam Sullivan Men Elite 19 / 32

Kirkland CX (Sep 11 2011)

Cory Burns Pro/1/2/3 Men 1 / 11
Wayne Bray Pro/1/2/3 Men 10 / 11

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Wayne Bray Men 1/2 Uci 23 / 44

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Dec 12 2010)

Linnea Koons Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 22 / 97
Abby Watson Women Cat 1/2/3 Elite 45 / 97

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 11 2010)

Kyle Smith 1/2/3 Men & 1/2/3 Masters 38 / 61

Illinois Cyclocross Championships (Dec 5 2010)

Jason Alvarado Men Cat 3 69 / 82
Jason Alvarado Men Masters 30-99 65 / 75

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Kyle Smith Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 23 / 81
Adam Sullivan UCI Elite/U23 Men 27 / 39
Pierre Vanden borre UCI Elite/U23 Men 35 / 39

Horseshoe Scramble Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Gerald Adasavage Men Category 1/2/3 2 / 6

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 4 2010)

James Morrison Cat B 2 / 75
Daniel Sharp Cat B 14 / 75

NBX GP of Cross Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Adam Sullivan Elite Men 25 / 34
Pierre Vanden borre Elite Men 30 / 34
Kyle Smith Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 25 / 90

SoCalCross Prestige Series #14 (Nov 28 2010)

Jeremy Dunn Men Cat 1/2 14 / 20

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 28 2010)

Linnea Koons UCI Elite Women 8 / 20
Adam Sullivan UCI Elite/U23 Men 26 / 36
Cary Fridrich UCI Elite/U23 Men 29 / 36

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 27 2010)

Adam Sullivan UCI Elite/U23 Men 25 / 35
Cary Fridrich UCI Elite/U23 Men 31 / 35
Kyle Smith Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 44 / 51
Linnea Koons UCI Elite Women 8 / 22

Northbrook Swan Song (Nov 21 2010)

Jason Alvarado Men Cat 3 33 / 47
Jason Alvarado Men Masters 30-99 33 / 65

Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 21 2010)

Gerald Adasavage Men 2/3/4 9 / 35

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2010)

Peter Smith Masters Men 35+ 6 / 44
Kyle Smith Masters Men 35+ 16 / 44
Cary Fridrich Pro/1/2/3 Men 8 / 36
Adam Sullivan Pro/1/2/3 Men 33 / 36
Kyle Smith Pro/1/2/3 Men 35 / 36

Cheshire Cross (Nov 20 2010)

Adam Sullivan Cat 1, 2, 3 Race 11 / 35

Whitmore Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 20 2010)

Daniel Langlois Elite Masters 35+/45+ (1-3) 10 / 27
Gerald Adasavage Men 2/3/4 3 / 37

OBRA CCX Championship (Nov 20 2010)

Daniel Sharp Masters 35+ B 1 / 37
Abby Watson Women A 7 / 13

West Hill Shop Cyclocross (Nov 14 2010)

Linnea Koons Women Cat. 1-3 (a) 4 / 20

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 14 2010)

Daniel Sharp Masters 35+ B 3 / 95
Landon Masterfield Singlespeed 3 / 90
Steven Hunter Category A 19 / 56
Heather Wills Women A 22 / 22

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 2 (Nov 14 2010)

Adam Sullivan Elite Men 5 / 16
Collin Murphy Elite Men 6 / 16
Kyle Smith Masters 35+ 12 / 19

Indian Lakes Cross Race Day 2 (Nov 13 2010)

Jason Alvarado Men Cat 3 37 / 50
Jason Alvarado Men Masters 30-99 34 / 61

Indian Lakes Cross Race (Nov 13 2010)

Jason Alvarado Men Masters 30-99 25 / 49

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 13 2010)

Chris Milliman Masters 35+/Masters 45+ 9 / 26

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 1 (Nov 13 2010)

Adam Sullivan Elite Men 5 / 22
Peter Smith Elite Men 7 / 22
Peter Smith Masters 35+ 5 / 28
Kyle Smith Masters 35+ 16 / 28

Staten CX (Nov 13 2010)

Peter Rubijono Elite Men (1/2/3) 9 / 29
Gerald Adasavage Elite Men (1/2/3) 10 / 29
James Morrison Cat 3 Men 1 / 32
Peter Rubijono Singlespeed Intergalactic Championship 1 / 14

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

Steven Hunter Category A 16 / 55
Abby Watson Women A 7 / 21

Cyclocross for Life (Nov 7 2010)

Jason Alvarado Men Cat 3 37 / 47

Spring Mount Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Daniel Langlois Cat 1/2 5 / 11

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 7 2010)

James Morrison Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 4 / 127
Kyle Smith Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 63 / 127
Peter Bradshaw UCI Elite/U23 Men 13 / 55
Cary Fridrich UCI Elite/U23 Men 26 / 55
Peter Rubijono UCI Elite/U23 Men 34 / 55
Adam Sullivan UCI Elite/U23 Men 38 / 55
Pierre Vanden borre UCI Elite/U23 Men 46 / 55
Peter Smith Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 16 / 62
Chris Milliman Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 55 / 62
Linnea Koons UCI Elite Women 9 / 28

First State Velo Sport Xross (Nov 6 2010)

Gerald Adasavage Category: B Men 6 / 52
Daniel Langlois Category: Elite Master Men 5 / 47

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 6 2010)

Kyle Smith Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 71 / 140
Peter Bradshaw UCI Elite/U23 Men 13 / 54
Cary Fridrich UCI Elite/U23 Men 24 / 54
Peter Rubijono UCI Elite/U23 Men 25 / 54
Adam Sullivan UCI Elite/U23 Men 36 / 54
Pierre Vanden borre UCI Elite/U23 Men 44 / 54
Peter Smith Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 9 / 61
Linnea Koons UCI Elite Women 10 / 33

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Day Two (Oct 31 2010)

Daniel Sharp Masters 35+ B 2 / 60
Steven Hunter Category A 11 / 38
Abby Watson Women A 4 / 16

Campton Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Jason Alvarado Men Cat 3 40 / 52
Jason Alvarado Men Masters 30-99 59 / 82

HPCX (Oct 31 2010)

Gerald Adasavage Cat 2/3/4 Men 8 / 81

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Oct 31 2010)

Peter Bradshaw Men 1/2/3 3 / 21
Peter Smith Men Master 1/2/3 (35+) 7 / 24
Kyle Smith Men Master 1/2/3 (35+) 15 / 24

Beacon Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Gerald Adasavage B Men 2 / 71
Peter Rubijono UCI Elite Men 18 / 27
Daniel Langlois Elite Master Men 35+ 15 / 55

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 30 2010)

Daniel Sharp Masters 35+ B 24 / 69
Ryan Thomson Category B 33 / 61
Steven Hunter Category A 9 / 46
Jeremy Dunn Category A 28 / 46
Abby Watson Women A 18 / 20

Canton Cup (Oct 30 2010)

Peter Bradshaw Elite Men 1,2 3 7 / 29
Pierre Vanden borre Elite Men 1,2 3 20 / 29
James Morrison 3/4 Men 1 / 108
Kyle Smith 3/4 Men 23 / 108
Peter Smith Elite Masters 35+ 1,2,3,4 8 / 31

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 27 2010)

Abby Watson Women A 3 / 8
Steven Hunter Category A 3 / 18

Park Ave Bike's Halloween Cyclocross Race (Oct 24 2010)

Cory Burns Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 25

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

Daniel Sharp Masters 35+ B 21 / 107
Ryan Thomson Category B 59 / 88
Steven Hunter Category A 24 / 51
Jeremy Dunn Category A 49 / 51
Jeremy Dunn Category A 50 / 51
Abby Watson Women A 12 / 18

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Cary Fridrich Men Pro/1 56 / 70

Downeast CX Day 2 (Oct 24 2010)

Kyle Smith Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 29 / 71
Peter Bradshaw UCI Elite/U23 Men 7 / 35
Colin H. Murphy UCI Elite/U23 Men 27 / 35
Peter Rubijono UCI Elite/U23 Men 29 / 35
Linnea Koons UCI Elite Women 4 / 20
Peter Smith Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 15 / 47

Downeast CX Day 1 (Oct 23 2010)

Peter Smith Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 14 / 45
Linnea Koons UCI Elite Women 8 / 19
Peter Bradshaw UCI Elite/U23 Men 5 / 36
Colin H. Murphy UCI Elite/U23 Men 19 / 36
Peter Rubijono UCI Elite/U23 Men 27 / 36
Pierre Vanden borre UCI Elite/U23 Men 32 / 36
Kyle Smith Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 44 / 65

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Cary Fridrich Men Pro/1 50 / 73

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 20 2010)

Jeremy Dunn Category A 6 / 25
Steven Hunter Category A 22 / 25

Granogue Cross Day 2 (Oct 17 2010)

Daniel Langlois Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 15 / 78
Peter Bradshaw Category: UCI Elite Men 13 / 38
Cary Fridrich Category: UCI Elite Men 22 / 38
Gerald Adasavage Category: B Men 3 / 89

Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)

Landon Masterfield Category A 20 / 59
Jeremy Dunn Category A 25 / 59
Steven Hunter Category A 51 / 59
Heather Wills Masters Women 35+A 17 / 17
Landon Masterfield Singlespeed 26 / 91
Daniel Sharp Master 35+ B 9 / 97
Abby Watson Women A 5 / 19

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 17 2010)

Jason Alvarado Men Cat 3 40 / 47
Jason Alvarado Men Masters 30-99 39 / 54

CYCLOCROSSRACING.COM/MRC CYCLOCROSS RACE (Oct 17 2010)

Eric Goodson Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 1/2/3) 22 / 52
Chris Milliman Masters 35+, 45+ (cat 1/2/3) 35 / 52
Peter Smith Men (cat 1/2/3) 5 / 52
Peter Rubijono Men (cat 1/2/3) 8 / 52

TCC Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross Race (Oct 16 2010)

Peter Smith Mens 1/2/3 2 / 15

Granogue Cross Day 1 (Oct 16 2010)

Gerald Adasavage Category: B Men 5 / 104
Peter Bradshaw Category: UCI Elite Men 13 / 35
Cary Fridrich Category: UCI Elite Men 23 / 35

Ninkrossi CX (Oct 16 2010)

Heather Wills Masters Women 35+ A 3 / 5

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 13 2010)

Steven Hunter Cat A Men (Speeddating Men) 3 / 19
Jeremy Dunn Cat A Men (Speeddating Men) 7 / 19
Jeff Curtes Singlespeed (Monogomists) 5 / 49

Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)

Daniel Sharp Masters 35+ B 11 / 93
Steven Hunter Category A 11 / 47
Abby Watson Women A 5 / 22
Heather Wills Masters Women 35+ A 13 / 17

Elvis Cross (Oct 10 2010)

Jason Alvarado Men Cat 3 36 / 46

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 10 2010)

Gerald Adasavage Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 6 / 124
J Morrison Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 13 / 124
Peter Bradshaw UCI Elite/U23 Men 15 / 52
Peter Rubijono UCI Elite/U23 Men 36 / 52
Pierre Vanden borre UCI Elite/U23 Men 37 / 52
Cary Fridrich UCI Elite/U23 Men 38 / 52
Peter Smith Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 11 / 56
Eric Goodson Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 25 / 56
Joshua Gunn Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 41 / 56
Linnea Koons UCI Elite Women 5 / 25

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 1 (Oct 9 2010)

Gerald Adasavage Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 2 / 117
Jurgen Nebelung Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 43 / 117
Linnea Koons UCI Elite Women 27 / 30
Peter Bradshaw UCI Elite/U23 Men 17 / 55
Cary Fridrich UCI Elite/U23 Men 21 / 55
Peter Rubijono UCI Elite/U23 Men 34 / 55
Pierre Vanden borre UCI Elite/U23 Men 36 / 55
Peter Smith Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 10 / 53

The Night Weasels Cometh p/b BikeJD.com (Oct 6 2010)

Peter Bradshaw Cat 1/2/3 Men 12 / 61
Peter Smith Cat 1/2/3 Men 18 / 61
Cary Fridrich Cat 1/2/3 Men 26 / 61
Eric Goodson Cat 1/2/3 Men 42 / 61
Peter Rubijono Cat 1/2/3 Men 50 / 61
Joshua Gunn Cat 1/2/3 Men 51 / 61
Linnea Koons Cat 1/2/3 Women 5 / 28

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Oct 6 2010)

Daniel Sharp Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 11 / 76
Steven Hunter Cat A Men (Speeddating Men) 1 / 31
Jeremy Dunn Cat A Men (Speeddating Men) 9 / 31
Jeremy Dunn Cat A Men (Speeddating Men) 28 / 31
Abby Watson Cat A Women (Speeddaters Women) 4 / 16

GP of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2010)

Linnea Koons UCI Elite Women 11 / 41
Peter Smith Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 24 / 72
Eric Goodson Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 40 / 72
Joshua Gunn Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 61 / 72
Chris Milliman Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 63 / 72
Peter Bradshaw UCI Elite/U23 Men 40 / 76
Pierre Vanden borre UCI Elite/U23 Men 59 / 76

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Daniel Sharp Masters 35+ B 8 / 131
Steven Hunter Category A 13 / 66
Jeremy Dunn Category A 28 / 66
Abby Watson Women A 11 / 27
Heather Willis Women A 25 / 27

GP of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2010)

Linnea Koons UCI Elite Women 12 / 43
Peter Smith Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 15 / 76
Eric Goodson Cat 1-3 Masters 35+ 38 / 76
Colin H. Murphy UCI Elite/U23 Men 47 / 81
Pierre Vanden borre UCI Elite/U23 Men 59 / 81
Peter Bradshaw UCI Elite/U23 Men 73 / 81

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 29 2010)

Daniel Sharp Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 24 / 84
Steven Hunter Cat A Men (Speeddating Men) 5 / 28
Abby Watson Cat A Women (Speeddaters Women) 3 / 15

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Jason Alvarado Men Cat2/3 78 / 85

Rohrbach's Ellison Park UCI Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)

Cary Fridrich UCI Elite Men 10 / 24

Battle at Barlow (Sep 26 2010)

Abby Watson Cat A Women 4 / 10
Steven Hunter Cat A Men 7 / 43
Jeremy Dunn Cat A Men 23 / 43
Daniel Sharp Master 35+ B 22 / 73

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Peter Smith Masters Men 35+ (1-3) 4 / 30

WhirlyBird 'Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Daniel Langlois Category: Elite Master Men 35+ 21 / 62
Gerald Adasavage Category: B Men 2 / 98

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Jason Alvarado Men Cat2/3 81 / 86

Noreaster Cross at Loon Mountain (Sep 25 2010)

Linnea Koons UCI Elite Women 6 / 15
Peter Bradshaw UCI Elite Men 18 / 29
Pierre Vanden borre UCI Elite Men 22 / 29
Peter Smith Masters 35+ 5 / 13

Cross Vegas - Wheelers and Dealers (Sep 22 2010)

Peter Smith Men - Wheelers and Dealers 11 / 140
Jeremy Dunn Men - Wheelers and Dealers 21 / 140

Cross Vegas (Sep 22 2010)

Linnea Koons Elite Women 16 / 42

Rad Racing GP (Sep 19 2010)

Steven Hunter Elite men 24 / 50

Hood River Double Cross Day Two (Sep 19 2010)

Heather Wills Masters Women 35+ A 1 / 7

Chi Cross Cup #1 - Jackson Park (Sep 19 2010)

Jason Alvarado Men Masters 30-99 38 / 65
Jason Alvarado Men Cat 3 60 / 75

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Daniel Langlois Elite Masters 12 / 68
Gerald Adasavage B Men 3 / 118

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)

Eric Goodson Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 49 / 99

MFG #1 - Kickoff Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Dave Reed Cat 1/2 Master Men 45+ 8 / 14

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Gerald Adasavage B Men 4 / 112

Green Mountain Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 18 2010)

Peter Bradshaw UCI Elite/U23 Men 13 / 49
Cary Fridrich UCI Elite/U23 Men 21 / 49
Pierre Vanden borre UCI Elite/U23 Men 43 / 49
Linnea Koons UCI Elite Women 7 / 25
Eric Goodson Cat 3/Juniors 15-18 Men 62 / 97

Quad Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Peter Smith Men 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 42
Kyle Smith Men 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 42
Eric Goodson Men 1/2/3 35+ 33 / 42
Linnea Koons Women 1/2/3 Pro 5 / 19
Eric Goodson Men Intermediate Cat 3 53 / 61
Peter Bradshaw Men 1/2/3/Pro 6 / 38
Colin H. Murphy Men 1/2/3/Pro 20 / 38
Kyle Smith Men 1/2/3/Pro 38 / 38

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Daniel Langlois Men 2/3/4 Master 35-99 22 / 57
Gerald Adasavage Men 2/3/4 10 / 85
Peter Bradshaw Men 1/2/3 8 / 33

Double Check (Sep 6 2010)

Steven Hunter Men 1/2 7 / 17

Palmer Jungle Cross (Aug 29 2010)

Peter Smith ELITE - 123 4 / 11
Eric Goodson CAT 3/4 22 / 41
Eric Goodson MASTERS 35+ (CROSS CAT 1-4) 10 / 17

Monson Cyclocross (Aug 28 2010)

Eric Goodson MASTERS 35+ 15 / 19

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 22 2010)

Eric Goodson MASTERS 35+ 7 / 18
Eric Goodson CAT 3/4 23 / 46

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 13 2009)

Abby Jenkins Women - Elite 36 / 102

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 12 2009)

Kyle Smith Cat 1/2/3 Men and 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 25

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Chris Milliman Singlespeed 64 / 76
Dave Reed Master Men 45+ 81 / 93

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 2 (Dec 6 2009)

Perri Mertens UCI Elite Women 13 / 23
Cary Fridrich Cat 3 Men 2 / 73
James Morrison Cat 3 Men 7 / 73
Eric Goodson Cat 3 Men 13 / 73
Kyle Smith Cat 3 Men 20 / 73
Pierre Vanden borre UCI Elite/U23 Men 25 / 33
Daniel Langlois UCI Elite/U23 Men 26 / 33
Peter Rubijono UCI Elite/U23 Men 28 / 33
Peter Bradshaw UCI Elite/U23 Men 32 / 33

USGP #7 Masters 35+ (Dec 5 2009)

Chris Milliman Masters 35+ 74 / 98

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Dave Reed Master Men 45+ 42 / 106

NBX G.P. of Cross Day 1 (Dec 5 2009)

Perri Mertens UCI Elite Women 10 / 24
James Morrison Cat 3 Men 2 / 84
Cary Fridrich Cat 3 Men 8 / 84
Kyle Smith Cat 3 Men 20 / 84
Eric Goodson Cat 3 Men 23 / 84
Peter Bradshaw UCI Elite/U23 Men 16 / 32
Peter Smith UCI Elite/U23 Men 19 / 32
Peter Rubijono UCI Elite/U23 Men 25 / 32
Daniel Langlois UCI Elite/U23 Men 31 / 32
Pierre Vanden borre UCI Elite/U23 Men 32 / 32

Seattle Cyclocross - Monroe (Nov 29 2009)

Dave Reed MstrM 1/2 45+ 13 / 16

Baystate Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 29 2009)

Perri Mertens UCI Elite Women 9 / 23
James Morrison Cat 3 Men 1 / 62
Eric Goodson Cat 3 Men 14 / 62
Kyle Smith Cat 3 Men 18 / 62
Peter Bradshaw UCI Elite/U23 Men 10 / 31

Pennsylvania State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 28 2009)

Daniel Langlois Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 28 2009)

James Morrison Cat 3 Men 1 / 68
Kyle Smith Cat 3 Men 14 / 68
Perri Mertens UCI Elite Women 12 / 22
Peter Bradshaw UCI Elite/U23 Men 13 / 30
Peter Smith UCI Elite/U23 Men 20 / 30

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2009)

Peter Bradshaw UCI Elite/U23 Men 22 / 33
Perri Mertens UCI Elite/35+ Women 14 / 19

Kruger's Crossing CCX (Nov 22 2009)

Jeremy Dunn Category A 11 / 29

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 21 2009)

James Morrison MEN PRO/1/2/3 13 / 38
Pierre Vanden burre MEN PRO/1/2/3 27 / 38
Peter Smith MEN PRO/1/2/3 34 / 38
Peter Smith MASTERS 35+ 2 / 32
Eric Goodson MASTERS 35+ 12 / 32

Howard County Double Cross - Races #7 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series (Nov 21 2009)

Daniel Langlois Category 1/2/3 Men 7 / 23

Whitmore's Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2009)

Perri Mertens UCI Elite Women 15 / 27
Peter Bradshaw UCI Elite/U23 Men 16 / 33

MFG #6 - Woodland Park GP (Nov 15 2009)

Dave Reed Cat 3 Master Men 45+ 7 / 31

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day Two Plymouth South High School (Nov 15 2009)

Perri Mertens WOMEN OPEN 2 / 31

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 15 2009)

Abby Jenkins Women A 7 / 19

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2009)

Cary Fridrich Cat 2/3 14 / 78
Peter Bradshaw UCI Men Elite 41 / 56

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross/Day One Plymouth North High School (Nov 14 2009)

Peter Smith MEN CAT 2,3,4 1 / 35
Eric Goodson MEN CAT 2,3,4 7 / 35
Perri Mertens WOMEN OPEN 1 / 19

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2009)

Cary Fridrich Cat 2/3 6 / 79
Peter Bradshaw UCI Men Elite 50 / 62

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 8 2009)

Peter Bradshaw UCI Elite/U23 Men 16 / 52
Peter Rubijono UCI Elite/U23 Men 26 / 52
Peter Smith UCI Elite/U23 Men 30 / 52
Pierre Vanden borre UCI Elite/U23 Men 36 / 52
Chris Laflamme Cat 3 Men 1 / 94
James Morrison Cat 3 Men 5 / 94
Kyle Smith Cat 3 Men 23 / 94
Eric Goodson Cat 3 Men 59 / 94

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

Jeremy Dunn Category A 39 / 58
Daniel Sharp Masters 35+ C 10 / 173
Abby Jenkins Women A 10 / 28

SSCXWC (Nov 8 2009)

Jeremy Dunn Men SSCXWC 203 / 213

Spring Mount Cyclocross - (PACX Series Race) (Nov 8 2009)

Daniel Langlois MEN CAT 1/2 7 / 15

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2009)

Peter Bradshaw UCI Elite/U23 Men 16 / 53
Peter Smith UCI Elite/U23 Men 20 / 53
Peter Rubijono UCI Elite/U23 Men 31 / 53
Pierre Vanden borre UCI Elite/U23 Men 38 / 53
Chris Laflamme Cat 3 Men 3 / 108
Kyle Smith Cat 3 Men 24 / 108

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 1 2009)

Jeremy Dunn Category A 28 / 47
Daniel Sharp Masters 35+ C 4 / 72
Abby Jenkins Women A 9 / 21

19th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 1 2009)

Perri Mertens Women Cat. 1-3 (a) 3 / 13
Chris Milliman Master Men 35-44 Cat. 1-3 (a) 14 / 23

Orchard Cross at Applecrest Farm (Nov 1 2009)

Peter Bradshaw Mens 1/2/3 4 / 25
Peter Smith Mens 1/2/3 6 / 25

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 31 2009)

Jeremy Dunn Category A 19 / 42
Daniel Sharp Masters 35+ C 1 / 77

Canton Cup (Oct 31 2009)

Peter Bradshaw Elite Men 8 / 40
Daniel Langlois Elite Men 13 / 40
Pierre Vanden borre Elite Men 26 / 40
Peter Smith Elite Masters 35+ 4 / 38

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Oct 25 2009)

Chris Milliman Masters 35+ (open) 3 / 8

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2009)

Jeremy Dunn Category A 46 / 56
Daniel Sharp Masters 35+ C 90 / 146

Downeast Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)

Perri Mertens UCI Elite Women 14 / 22
Cary Fridrich Cat 3 Men 5 / 62
Kyle Smith Cat 3 Men 29 / 62
Peter Smith UCI Elite/U23 Men 28 / 43
Peter Rubijono UCI Elite/U23 Men 36 / 43
Peter Bradshaw UCI Elite/U23 Men 37 / 43
Pierre Vanden borre UCI Elite/U23 Men 40 / 43

Downeast Cyclocross (Oct 24 2009)

Cary Fridrich Cat 3 Men 4 / 62
Kyle Smith Cat 3 Men 22 / 62
Peter Smith UCI Elite/U23 Men 21 / 43
Pierre Vanden borre UCI Elite/U23 Men 28 / 43
Perri Mertens UCI Elite Women 10 / 19

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 18 2009)

Daniel Langlois Elite Men 26 / 40

Granogue Cross UCI C2 (Oct 17 2009)

Daniel Langlois UCI Elite Men 26 / 36
Peter Rubijono UCI Elite Men 34 / 36

New York State Cyclocross Championships, Part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 17 2009)

Cory Burns Elite Men (P/1/2/3) 3 / 18

New England Velo-Cross Challenge (Oct 17 2009)

Jackson Weber CAT 3 / 4 MEN 2 / 21

Casco Bay Cyclocross Race (Oct 17 2009)

Peter Smith Pro 1/2/3 Elite Men 2 / 13
Chris Laflamme Pro 1/2/3 Elite Men 5 / 13

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 14 2009)

Daniel Sharp Men C 9 / 118

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 11 2009)

Peter Bradshaw UCI Elite/U23 Men 27 / 55
Peter Rubijono UCI Elite/U23 Men 38 / 55
Peter Smith UCI Elite/U23 Men 41 / 55
Cary Fridrich Cat 3 Men 3 / 100
James Morrison Cat 3 Men 11 / 100
Kyle Smith Cat 3 Men 27 / 100
Jackson Weber Cat 3 Men 39 / 100
Chris Laflamme Cat 3 Men 50 / 100

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Jeremy Dunn Category A 47 / 61
Daniel Sharp Masters 35+ C 4 / 167

MFG #4 - Cross Clash (Oct 10 2009)

Jeremy Dunn Cat 1/2 Men 16 / 21
Dave Reed Cat 1/2 Master Men 35+ 18 / 20

Providence Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 10 2009)

Chris Laflamme Cat 3 Men 3 / 104
Cary Fridrich Cat 3 Men 4 / 104
Jackson Weber Cat 3 Men 27 / 104
Kyle Smith Cat 3 Men 43 / 104
Peter Bradshaw UCI Elite/U23 Men 28 / 61
Peter Rubijono UCI Elite/U23 Men 29 / 61
Peter Smith UCI Elite/U23 Men 43 / 61
Pierre Vanden borre UCI Elite/U23 Men 52 / 61
Daniel Langlois UCI Elite/U23 Men 53 / 61

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 7 2009)

Jeremy Dunn Men A 29 / 30
Daniel Sharp Men C 18 / 121

Hillbilly Hustle v.4 (Oct 4 2009)

Daniel Langlois CAT 1/2/3 ELITE MEN 9 / 15

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Jeff Curtes Category A 33 / 76
Jeremy Dunn Category A 52 / 76
David Wilcox Category A 63 / 76
Daniel Sharp Masters 35+ C 14 / 189

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 4 2009)

Perri Mertens UCI Elite Women 24 / 37
Chris Laflamme Cat 3 Men 4 / 101
James Morrison Cat 3 Men 44 / 101
Peter Smith UCI Elite/U23 Men 41 / 72
Peter Bradshaw UCI Elite/U23 Men 42 / 72
Peter Rubijono UCI Elite/U23 Men 49 / 72
Pierre Vanden borre UCI Elite/U23 Men 50 / 72

North Seatac Park (Oct 3 2009)

Dave Reed Master Men 1/2 45+ 1 / 2

Great Brewer's Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 3 2009)

Kristopher Dobie Cat 3 Men 31 / 110
Kyle Smith Cat 3 Men 61 / 110
Peter Bradshaw UCI Elite/U23 Men 41 / 75
Perri Mertens UCI Elite Women 21 / 39

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 30 2009)

Daniel Sharp Men C 8 / 138

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Jason Alvarado Cat 2/3 64 / 78

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2009)

Jeremy Dunn Sr Men A 30 / 48

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Perri Mertens UCI Elite Women 12 / 25
Peter Smith UCI Elite/U23 Men 19 / 43
Peter Rubijono UCI Elite/U23 Men 31 / 43
Pierre Vanden borre UCI Elite/U23 Men 34 / 43
Cary Fridrich Cat 3 Men 11 / 91
Kristopher Dobie Cat 3 Men 33 / 91

Green Mountain Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Peter Smith UCI Elite/U23 Men 21 / 39
Peter Rubijono UCI Elite/U23 Men 28 / 39
Pierre Vanden borre UCI Elite/U23 Men 31 / 39
Cary Fridrich Cat 3 Men 3 / 79
Chris Laflamme Cat 3 Men 4 / 79
Kristopher Dobie Cat 3 Men 27 / 79
Perri Mertens UCI Elite Women 16 / 28

Charm City Cross - UCI C2 - MAC Series Race #2 (Sep 20 2009)

Daniel Langlois Category: UCI Elite Men/U23 9 23 / 33

Sucker Brook 'Cross (Sep 20 2009)

Pierre Vanden borre Pro/1/2/3 Men 10 / 24
Peter Smith Pro/1/2/3 Men 11 / 24
Perri Mertens Pro/1/2/3 Women 11 / 18
Chris Milkmen Masters 35+ (1-3) 22 / 40

Hood River Double Cross (Sep 19 2009)

Jeremy Dunn Senior Men A 7 / 16

Quadcross (Sep 13 2009)

Perri Mertens Women P/1/2/3 9 / 18
Kristopher Dobie Men 3/4 Under 35 12 / 37

Palmer Cyclocross Race, race #2 of the Accelerated Cure Project Cyclocross Series (Aug 29 2009)

Peter Smith CAT 123 3 / 10
Perri Mertens Women 3 / 10
Kyle Smith Cat 3/4 29 / 42

Blunt Park Cyclocross Race (Aug 23 2009)

Peter Smith Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11

The Ice Weasels Cometh (Dec 13 2008)

Peter Bradshaw Cat 1/2/3 Men and 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 23
Jeremy Dunn Cat 1/2/3 Men and 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 20 / 23

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 9, UCI cat.2 (Dec 7 2008)

Peter Rubijono Uci Elite Men 27 starte 17 / 26
Daniel Langlois Uci Elite Men 27 starte 21 / 26
Peter Bradshaw Uci Elite Men 27 starte 23 / 26
Jeremy Dunn Cat 2/3 Men 73 starte 3 / 69
Cary Fridrich Cat 2/3 Men 73 starte 7 / 69
James Morrison Cat 2/3 Men 73 starte 27 / 69

NBX G.P. of Cross / Verge New England Championship Cyclo-Cross 8, UCI cat.2 (Dec 6 2008)

Jeremy Dunn Cat 2/3 Men 74 start 7 / 68
Cary Fridrich Cat 2/3 Men 74 start 20 / 68
James Morrison Cat 2/3 Men 74 start 22 / 68
Peter Rubijono Uci Elite Men 29 start 14 / 24
Peter Bradshaw Uci Elite Men 29 start 15 / 24
Peter Smith Uci Elite Men 29 start 16 / 24
Daniel Langlois Uci Elite Men 29 start 22 / 24

BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS (Nov 29 2008)

Peter Bradshaw UCI Elite Men 27 start 18 / 26
Peter Smith UCI Elite Men 27 start 20 / 26
Peter Rubijono UCI Elite Men 27 start 24 / 26
Jeremy Dunn Cat 2/3 Men 64 start 8 / 62
Cary Fridrich Cat 2/3 Men 64 start 10 / 62

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 23 2008)

Peter Bradshaw UCI Elite/U23 Men 24 / 30

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 22 2008)

Peter Bradshaw UCI Elite/U23 Men 32 star 22 / 27

Boston Road Club Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 16 2008)

Peter Smith Pro 1/2/3 Men 4 / 15

USGP Mercer Cup Day 2 (Nov 16 2008)

Perri Mertens Elite Women 32 / 37
Jeremy Dunn Cat 2/3 Men 18 / 67
Cary Fridrich Cat 2/3 Men 23 / 67

USGP Mercer Cup Day 1 (Nov 15 2008)

Jeremy Dunn Cat 2/3 8 / 72
Cary Fridrich Cat 2/3 25 / 72
Peter Bradshaw UCI Elite Men/U23 38 / 65
Peter Rubijono UCI Elite Men/U23 48 / 65
Perri Mertens UCI Elite Women 29 / 40

Beacon Cross #6 MAC Race Series. ECCC Race #3. NJ Cross Cup (Nov 8 2008)

Daniel Langlois ELITE MEN 17 / 31

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 2 2008)

Peter Smith UCI Elite Men/U23 23 / 41
Peter Rubijono UCI Elite Men/U23 25 / 41
Peter Bradshaw UCI Elite Men/U23 31 / 41
Jeremy Dunn Cat 2/3 Men 88 9 / 75
Cary Fridrich Cat 2/3 Men 88 15 / 75
Perri Mertens UCI Elite Women 29 15 / 28

Wayne Scott Memorial Cyclo-cross (Nov 1 2008)

Daniel Langlois Elite Men 10 / 26

18th Annual Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2008)

Perri Mertens UCI Elite Women 26 St 15 / 26
Jeremy Dunn Cat 2/3 Men 91 st 28 / 81
Cary Fridrich Cat 2/3 Men 91 st 33 / 81
Peter Smith UCI Elite Men/U23 48 st 21 / 41
Peter Bradshaw UCI Elite Men/U23 48 st 26 / 41
Peter Rubijono UCI Elite Men/U23 48 st 27 / 41

MRC Cross (Oct 25 2008)

Perri Mertens Women 1/2/3 2 / 15
Peter Smith Men 1/2/3 2 / 38
Peter Bradshaw Men 1/2/3 7 / 38

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Peter Rubijono Elite Men 35 / 50
Daniel Langlois Elite Men 49 / 50
Jeremy Dunn B Men presented by 2009 New Jersey State Fair Spec 7 / 85
Cary Fridrich B Men presented by 2009 New Jersey State Fair Spec 20 / 85

Canton Cup (Oct 19 2008)

James Morrison Cat 3,4 Men 12 / 69
Peter Bradshaw Elite Men (1,2,3) 28 / 40
Peter Smith Elite Men (1,2,3) 36 / 40

Granogue Cross (Oct 18 2008)

Peter Rubijono Elite Men 32 / 49
Cary Fridrich B Men 17 / 84

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)

Jeremy Dunn Cat 2/3 Men 101 starters 5 / 90
Cary Fridrich Cat 2/3 Men 101 starters 17 / 90
Peter Bradshaw Cat 2/3 Men 101 starters 20 / 90
Peter Rubijono UCI Elite Men/U23 53 star 33 / 50
Peter Smith UCI Elite Men/U23 53 star 42 / 50
Perri Mertens UCI Elite Women 28 starters 17 / 27

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Peter Smith UCI Elite Men/U23 52 starte 29 / 43
Peter Rubijono UCI Elite Men/U23 52 starte 37 / 43
Perri Mertens UCI Elite Women 32 starters 15 / 29
Jeremy Dunn Cat 2/3 Men 110 starters 3 / 99
Peter Bradshaw Cat 2/3 Men 110 starters 17 / 99
Cary Fridrich Cat 2/3 Men 110 starters 29 / 99

Hillbilly Hustle v.3 (Oct 5 2008)

Daniel Langlois Cat 1-2-3 3 / 18

Coonammesset Eco Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Peter Smith Men 1-3 10 / 39
Peter Rubijuno Men 1-3 11 / 39
James Morrison Men 1-3 12 / 39
Cary Fridrich Men 1-3 16 / 39
Jeremy Dunn Men 1-3 21 / 39
Perri Mertens Women 1-3 3 / 21

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 2 (Sep 28 2008)

Peter Rubijono Elite/U23 Men 32 starters 20 / 27
Peter Smith Elite/U23 Men 32 starters 25 / 27
Perri Mertens Elite Women 26 starters 12 / 21

Green Mountain Cyclocross Round 1 (Sep 27 2008)

Peter Rubijono Elite/U23 Men 29 starters 18 / 25
Peter Smith Elite/U23 Men 29 starters 23 / 25
Perri Mertens Elite Women 22 starters 16 / 19
Cary Fridrich Cat 2/3 Men 50 start 20 / 41

Sucker Brook Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Peter Rubijono Pro/1/2/3 Elite Men 8 / 16

Charm City Cross (Sep 21 2008)

Daniel Langlois Elite Men 24 Starters 5 / 24

New England Velo-Cross Challenge (Sep 20 2008)

Peter Rubijono Cat 1 / 2 / 3 Men 10 / 12
Peter Smith Cat 1 / 2 / 3 Men 11 / 12

Amesbury Cross (Sep 14 2008)

Peter Smith Elite Men 4 / 16
Cary Fridrich Elite Men 11 / 16
Perri Mertens Elite Women 7 / 14