Log In

Team Overview: Banner Elk
(redirected from: Lees-McRae College)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

NCCX Race #11 Hendersonville - NCGP - Day 2 (Nov 24 2019)

Drew Blackstone Men Cat 3 2 / 14
Drew Blackstone Men Cat 2/3 5 / 19

NCCX Race #10 Hendersonville - NCGP - Day 1 (Nov 23 2019)

Drew Blackstone Men Cat 3 2 / 26
Drew Blackstone Men Cat 2/3 3 / 39

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 10 2019)

Dagny Palmer Women Open Cat3 7 / 11

NCCX 2019 Race #8 Pinehurst (Nov 10 2019)

Andrew Sparks Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 16

NCCX 2019 Race #7 Sanford (Nov 9 2019)

Andrew Sparks Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 13

NCCX 2019 Race #6 Winston Salem (Nov 3 2019)

Riley Gallagher Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15

NCCX 2019 Race #5 Boone (Oct 27 2019)

Drew Blackstone Men Cat 3 4 / 14
Michael Fuerst Men Collegiate B 1 / 3
Erin Sferrazza Women Cat 3/4 6 / 14
Riley Gallagher Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14
Riley Gallagher Women Collegiate A 2 / 4
Anna Savage Women Collegiate A 4 / 4

NCCX 2019 Race #4 Lenoir (Oct 26 2019)

Drew Blackstone Men Cat 3 34 / 19
Andrew Sparks Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 11
Riley Gallagher Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9

NCCX 2019 Race #3 Raleigh (Oct 20 2019)

Drew Blackstone Men Cat 3 3 / 17
Andrew Sparks Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 12
Riley Gallagher Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross (Sep 1 2019)

Liam Flanagan Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 36

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross (Aug 31 2019)

Liam Flanagan Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 37

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 6 (Dec 16 2018)

Liam Flanagan Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 56

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 4 (Dec 14 2018)

Andrew Sparks Collegiate Men D1 16 / 57
Drew Blackstone Collegiate Men D1 28 / 57
Liam Flanagan Collegiate Men D1 29 / 57
David Kahn Collegiate Men D1 40 / 57
Zachary Ross Collegiate Men D1 41 / 57

2018 US Cyclocross Nationals 18.2 Day 3 (Dec 13 2018)

Ashlyn Woods Women Division 2 (Varsity) 11 / 44
Kiley Krasley Women Division 2 (Varsity) 26 / 44
Dagny Palmer Women Division 2 (Varsity) 28 / 44
Erin Sferrazza Women Division 2 (Varsity) 35 / 44

NCCX Race #11- HENDERSONVILLE - NCGP (Dec 8 2018)

Svetlana Mack Women Collegiate A 4 / 8

Warren Wilson College Cyclcross/SECCC Championship (Dec 1 2018)

Clancy Loorham Men Collegiate CAT C 2 / 8
Kent Ayers Men Collegiate CAT C 16 / 8
Joseph Penley Men Collegiate CAT B 2 / 3
Andrew Sparks Men Collegiate CAT A 5 / 30
Liam Flanagan Men Collegiate CAT A 8 / 30
Drew Blackstone Men Collegiate CAT A 12 / 30
David Kahn Men Collegiate CAT A 14 / 30
Zachary Ross Men Collegiate CAT A 22 / 30
Ashlyn Woods Women Collegiate CAT A 2 / 17
Erin Sferrazza Women Collegiate CAT A 5 / 17
Dagny Palmer Women Collegiate CAT A 7 / 17
Kiley Krasley Women Collegiate CAT A 9 / 17

NCCX 2018 Race #9 Harrisburg (Nov 18 2018)

Andrew Sparks Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 15
Liam Flanagan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 15

NCCX 2018 Race #8 Winston Salem (Nov 11 2018)

Drew Blackstone Men Cat 3 9 / 24
Andrew Sparks Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 22
Liam Flanagan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 22
Erin Sferrazza Women Cat 3/4 7 / 11

NCCX 2018 Race #5 Boone (Oct 28 2018)

Drew Blackstone Men Cat 3 9 / 26
Andrew Sparks Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 16
Erin Sferrazza Women Cat 3/4 2 / 9

US Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2018)

Svetlana Mack Women Nationals Varsity 23 / 35
Ashlyn Woods Women Nationals Varsity 24 / 35
Dagny Palmer Women Nationals Varsity 31 / 35
Andrew Sparks Men Nationals Varsity 21 / 50
Nolan Vanderzwaag Men Nationals Varsity 25 / 50
Jack Perry Men Nationals Varsity 30 / 50
Caleb Smith Men Nationals Varsity 33 / 50
Zachary Ross Men Nationals Varsity 42 / 50
William Hardin Men Nationals Varsity 43 / 50

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 2 (Nov 19 2017)

Nolan Vanderzwaag Men Elite 2 U23 Master 35+ MWCC 22 / 33

NCCX Race #9 Winston Salem (Nov 19 2017)

Dagny Palmer Women Cat 3/4 9 / 16
Andrew Sparks Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 22
Tim Hall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 24
Jacob Tarbay Men Cat 4/5 15 / 52
Jack Perry Men Cat 3 1 / 28
William Hardin Men Cat 3 9 / 28
Caleb Smith Men Cat 3 27 / 28
Ashlyn Woods Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Svetlana Mack Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21

NCCX Race #8 Salisbury (Nov 12 2017)

Dagny Palmer Women Cat 3/4 3 / 13
Andrew Sparks Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 19
Tim Hall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
Drew Blackstone Men Cat 4/5 1 / 43
Jacob Tarbay Men Cat 4/5 17 / 43
Jacob Jones Men Cat 4/5 42 / 43
Nolan Vanderzwaag Men Cat 3 1 / 22
Jack Perry Men Cat 3 5 / 22
William Hardin Men Cat 3 6 / 22
Caleb Smith Men Cat 3 10 / 22
Zachary Ross Men Cat 3 17 / 22
Ashlyn Woods Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 24
Svetlana Mack Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 24

Collegiate CX Throwdown in the Carolinas - ACCC/SECCC (Nov 11 2017)

Drew Blackstone Men Collegiate CAT B 1 / 9
Jacob Jones Men Collegiate CAT B 3 / 9
Jacob Tarbay Men Collegiate CAT B 9 / 9
Ashlyn Woods Women Collegiate CAT A 3 / 15
Svetlana Mack Women Collegiate CAT A 4 / 15
Dagny Palmer Women Collegiate CAT A 12 / 15
Andrew Sparks Men Collegiate CAT A 2 / 20
Jack Perry Men Collegiate CAT A 6 / 20
William Hardin Men Collegiate CAT A 8 / 20
Caleb Smith Men Collegiate CAT A 10 / 20
Zachary Ross Men Collegiate CAT A 12 / 20
Nolan Vanderzwaag Men Collegiate CAT A 20 / 20

NCCX Race #5 Boone (Oct 29 2017)

Dagny Palmer Women Cat 3/4 6 / 10
Drew Blackstone Men Cat 4/5 5 / 39
Jacob Jones Men Cat 4/5 7 / 39
Ashlyn Woods Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 4 2017)

Ashlyn Woods Women Nationals / Varsity 15 / 28
Samuel Dobrozsi Men Nationals / Varsity 21 / 59
Alec Hoover Men Nationals / Varsity 23 / 59
Jack Perry Men Nationals / Varsity 27 / 59
William Hardin Men Nationals / Varsity 49 / 59
Silas Moorefield Men Nationals / Varsity 57 / 59

Pie and Recycled Caution Tape (Dec 31 2016)

Samuel Dobrozsi A Race 6 / 21

NCCX Race #11 (Dec 10 2016)

Samuel Dobrozsi Men Collegiate A 5 / 36

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Nov 20 2016)

Samuel Dobrozsi Men Elite Cat 1/2 35+ 6 / 22

NCCX Race #8 Salisbury (Nov 13 2016)

Samuel Dobrozsi Single Speed 4 / 18
Tim Hall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 23
Samuel Dobrozsi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 24
Tim Hall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 24

Kings CX (Oct 30 2016)

Samuel Dobrozsi Men Elite 35+/Men 40+/Men 50+/ Single Sp 13 / 87

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Oct 29 2016)

Samuel Dobrozsi Men Elite 35+/Men 40+/Men 50+/ Single Sp 15 / 74

NCCX Race #2 Boone (Oct 16 2016)

Samuel Dobrozsi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 29
Tim Hall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 26

NCCX Race #1 Lenior (Oct 15 2016)

Tim Hall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 29

US National Championships Day 5 (Jan 9 2016)

Lees-mcrae College lmc Division 1 9 / 9

US National Championships Day 4 (Jan 8 2016)

Emma Klingaman Women Nationals Division 1 21 / 34
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women Nationals Division 1 34 / 34
Matthew Clements Men Nationals Division 1 13 / 78
Gunnar Bergey Men Nationals Division 1 16 / 78
Alec Hoover Men Nationals Division 1 22 / 78
Samuel Dobrozsi Men Nationals Division 1 28 / 78
Nolan Vanderzwaag Men Nationals Division 1 35 / 78
Jack Perry Men Nationals Division 1 40 / 78

Kingsport Cyclocross Cup (Jan 2 2016)

Gunnar Bergey Men Elite UCI 39 / 51

Sea Sports CrossMas Presented by Shepley (Dec 20 2015)

Jack Perry Men Category P/1/2/3 8 / 16

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #12 (Dec 13 2015)

Gunnar Bergey Men Elite UCI 42 / 51
Samuel Dobrozsi Men Elite UCI 44 / 51

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Matthew Clements Elite Men 11 / 17

NCCX Race #8 (Nov 15 2015)

Emma Klingaman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23
Caleb Smith Men Cat 3 44 / 60
Gunnar Bergey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 29
Samuel Dobrozsi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 29

NCCX Race #7 (Nov 14 2015)

Emma Klingaman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Tim Hall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 38
Gunnar Bergey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 31
Samuel Dobrozsi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 31

NCCX Race #6 (Nov 8 2015)

Gunnar Bergey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 25
Samuel Dobrozsi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 25
Matthew Clements Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 25
Samuel Dobrozsi Single Speed 1 / 17
Tim Hall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 37

NCCX Race #5 (Nov 1 2015)

Gunnar Bergey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 20
Kevin Burgess Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 20
Matthew Clements Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 20
Tim Hall Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25

NCCX Race #1 (Oct 17 2015)

Kevin Burgess Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 19

Trek CXC Cup Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Mackenzie Filippi Women Cat 3 14 / 30

MSG Cyclocross Series 3 (Oct 10 2015)

Gunnar Bergey Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 9
Tim Hall Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 9
Kevin Burgess Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 9

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 3 2015)

Mackenzie Filippi Women Cat 3 14 / 17

Velocause Cross (Sep 27 2015)

Mackenzie Filippi Women Cat 3 7 / 14

MSG Cyclo-cross Series #2 (Sep 27 2015)

Samuel Dobrozsi Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 9

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 20 2015)

Mackenzie Filippi Women Elite Cat 3 5 / 13

Flyover Silver Creek (Sep 12 2015)

Mackenzie Filippi Women Cat 3 9 / 13

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Series Finals Day 2 (Jan 18 2015)

Kevin Burgess Men Elite Pro/1/2 19 / 25

2015 US Nationals Day 4 (Jan 10 2015)

Emily Shields Women Nationals Division 1 1 / 39
Katherine Shields Women Nationals Division 1 6 / 39
Emma Klingaman Women Nationals Division 1 22 / 39
Mackenzie Filippi Women Nationals Division 1 29 / 39
Gunnar Bergey Men Nationals Division 1 5 / 90
Matthew Zimmer Men Nationals Division 1 19 / 90
Elliott Baring Men Nationals Division 1 21 / 90
Matthew Clements Men Nationals Division 1 27 / 90
Samuel Dobrozsi Men Nationals Division 1 38 / 90
Michael Zanetti Men Nationals Division 1 56 / 90
Kevin Burgess Men Nationals Division 1 60 / 90

2015 US Nationals Day 1 (Jan 7 2015)

Samuel Dobrozsi Men Singlespeed 50 / 135

Kingsport Cyclo-cross Cup (Jan 3 2015)

Kevin Burgess Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20
Gunnar Bergey Men UCI Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 27

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 14 2014)

Kevin Burgess Men 2/3 40 / 68

BikenetiCX (Dec 14 2014)

Matthew Clements Men Cat 3/4 3 / 21

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 13 2014)

Kevin Burgess Men 2/3 29 / 75

The Kite Hill Challenge (Dec 6 2014)

Samuel Dobrozsi Men Collegiate Mens A 17 / 36

Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Nov 9 2014)

Carter Luck Men Elite Pro/1/2 18 / 24
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women Elite Pro/1/2/3 14 / 19
Zachary Houlik Men 4/5 56 / 85

The Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 9 2014)

Kevin Burgess Men Cat 2- 3Masters 35+ 42 / 83

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Gunnar Bergey Men Procx UCI 37 / 58
Kevin Burgess Men Master 35+ Cat 2/3 58 / 85

Cincy3 Kings CX After Dark (Nov 1 2014)

Samuel Dobrozsi Men Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 107

Cincy3 Harbin Park (Oct 31 2014)

Samuel Dobrozsi Men Cat 2/3/4 17 / 88

Psycho Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Matthew Clements Men Cat 3/4 5 / 28

Ninja Cross at SECCA (Sep 28 2014)

Mackenzie Filippi Women Open 6 / 12

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 12 2014)

Kerry Werner Men Division 1 Nationals 1 / 68
Cody Phillips Men Division 1 Nationals 27 / 68
Gunnar Bergey Men Division 1 Nationals 37 / 68
Kevin Burgess Men Division 1 Nationals 39 / 68
Trent Blackburn Men Division 1 Nationals 43 / 68
Dylan Knutson Men Division 1 Nationals 50 / 68
Andy Mancuso Men Division 1 Nationals 55 / 68
Samuel Dobrozsi Men Division 1 Nationals 56 / 68

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)

Katherine Shields Women Division 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 8 / 34
Emily Shields Women Division 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 9 / 34
Erin Donohue Women Division 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 18 / 34
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women Division 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 19 / 34
Emma Klingaman Women Division 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 20 / 34
Hailey Sarausky Women Division 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 26 / 34
Mackenzie Filippi Women Division 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 32 / 34
Kevin Burgess Men U23 19-22 33 / 48
Gunnar Bergey Men U23 19-22 37 / 48
Samuel Dobrozsi Men U23 19-22 40 / 48

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 8 2014)

Samuel Dobrozsi Men Single Speed 50 / 88

Last Chance 'Cross (Dec 28 2013)

Cam Mancuso A Men 6 / 9

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 15 2013)

Kevin Burgess Men CX 2/3 4 / 55
Jose Avila Men CX 4/5 12 / 35

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)

Kevin Burgess Men CX 2/3 2 / 60
Jose Avila Men CX 4/5 18 / 31

Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Dec 8 2013)

Kevin Burgess Men Elite (Pro/CX1/2) 998 / 23
Eli Wemyss Men CX 4/5 998 / 40
Erin Donohue Women Elite (Pro/CX1/2/3) 998 / 23
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women Elite (Pro/CX1/2/3) 998 / 23
Page Robertson Women Elite (Pro/CX1/2/3) 998 / 23

MSG CX Series #8 (Dec 7 2013)

Brian Jorgensen Collegiate Men A 23 / 39
Matthew Clements Collegiate Men B 1 / 13
Mackenzie Filippi Collegiate Women A 11 / 15

Wilkesboro Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Nov 24 2013)

Cody Phillips Men Elite (Pro/CX1/2) 11 / 26
Kevin Burgess Men Elite (Pro/CX1/2) 14 / 26
Andy Mancuso Men Elite (Pro/CX1/2) 16 / 26
Tyler Nothstein Men CX 4/5 7 / 58
Pj Noto Men CX 4/5 19 / 58
Eli Wemyss Men CX 4/5 998 / 58
Erin Donohue Women Elite (Pro/CX1/2/3) 4 / 21
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women Elite (Pro/CX1/2/3) 8 / 21
Page Robertson Women Elite (Pro/CX1/2/3) 19 / 21

NCCX #6 (Nov 17 2013)

Andy Mancuso Men Elite Men 16 / 20
Tyler Nothstein Men CX 4/5 6 / 60

NCCX #7 (Nov 16 2013)

Andy Mancuso Men Elite Men 19 / 20
Tyler Nothstein Men CX 4/5 8 / 55

NasCross (Nov 10 2013)

Andy Mancuso Men Elite (Pro/CX1/2) 7 / 17

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)

Kevin Burgess Men UCI Elite 43 / 57

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Kevin Burgess Men ProCX 1 Elite 57 / 62

Boone Town Throwdown (Nov 3 2013)

Kevin Burgess Men Elite (Pro/CX1/2) 21 / 31
Andy Mancuso Men Elite (Pro/CX1/2) 23 / 31
Kevin Burgess Men CX3 998 / 44
Eli Wemyss Men CX 4/5 37 / 83
Erin Donohue Women Elite (Pro/CX1/2/3) 6 / 12

Treehouse Racing's Keep Calm and Race Cross (Nov 2 2013)

Jose Avila CX Cat 4/5 23 / 49

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2013)

Kerry Werner Men Div 1 1 / 63
Cody Phillips Men Div 1 12 / 63
Gunnar Bergey Men Div 1 15 / 63
Davis Bentley Men Div 1 16 / 63
Zach Bender Men Div 1 21 / 63
Kevin Burgess Men Div 1 24 / 63
Brian Jorgensen Men Div 1 25 / 63
Carter Luck Men Div 1 59 / 63

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Katherine Shields Women Div 1 8 / 37
Emily Shields Women Div 1 10 / 37
Erin Donohue Women Div 1 13 / 37
Cinthia Lehner Women Div 1 19 / 37
Sarah Hill Women Div 1 22 / 37
Kaitlyn Lawrence Women Div 1 23 / 37
Hailey Sarausky Women Div 1 32 / 37
Brian Jorgensen Men Cat 1/2/3 U23 23 / 40
Davis Bentley Men Cat 1/2/3 U23 29 / 40

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 16 2012)

Erica Zaveta Women UCI Elite 11 / 15

North Carolina Grand Prix (Dec 15 2012)

Erica Zaveta Women UCI Elite 4 / 18

Cobra-Tornado Cross Day 1 (Dec 8 2012)

Micheal Davis Men Collegiate Men A Collegiate 8 / 15

MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #8 (Dec 8 2012)

Blake Stephenson CX Cat 3 13 / 20
Erica Zaveta CX Women 1/2/3 3 / 9

Queen City-Charlotte Cyclocross (Dec 2 2012)

Erica Zaveta Women Pro CX1/2/3 00+ 3 / 24

Mars Hill Cross--MSG Series #7 (Dec 1 2012)

Blake Stephenson Mixed Collegiate Men A Collegiate 25 / 29
Erica Zaveta Mixed Collegiate Women A Collegiate 1 / 18
Mackenzie Filippi Mixed Collegiate Women A Collegiate 7 / 18
Erica Zaveta Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6

Crossroads Grand Prix (Nov 18 2012)

Erica Zaveta Women Pro CX1/2/3 1 / 18

Boone-Town Throw-Down (Oct 28 2012)

Matthew Clements Men CX3 15 / 62
Joe Liston Men CX3 50 / 62

Appalachian State Cyclocross Race (Oct 27 2012)

Jake Boone Men B collegiate 13 / 14

MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #6 (Oct 27 2012)

Blake Stephenson CX Cat 3 14 / 17

Abby Construction Cyclocross Spectacular (Oct 24 2012)

Cinthia Lehner Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 3
Michael Davis Men Cat 3/4 3 / 8
Jake Boone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 23

Richmond Festival of Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Mackenzie Filippi Women Cat 3/4 6 / 10

MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #3 (Oct 6 2012)

Michael Nichols CX Cat 3 15 / 20

MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #2 (Sep 30 2012)

Michael Nichols CX Cat 3 7 / 23

MSG CX Series p/b The Town of Unicoi: #1 (Sep 29 2012)

Michael Nichols CX Cat 3 8 / 20

NCCX #13 - Series Final (Jan 22 2012)

Mackenzie Filippi Women Women Pro CX1/2/3 00-99 11 / 13

Collegiate Cross Nationals (Jan 8 2012)

Kerry Werner Men Div 1 1 / 46
Bradford Perley Men Div 1 9 / 46
Nathan Larson Men Div 1 13 / 46
Davis Bentley Men Div 1 17 / 46
Ezra Mullen Men Div 1 26 / 46
Joseph Welsh Men Div 1 32 / 46
Dylan Knutson Men Div 1 36 / 46
Emily Shields Women Div 1 3 / 23
Katherine Shields Women Div 1 5 / 23
Erica Zaveta Women Div 1 6 / 23
Cinthia Lehner Women Div 1 16 / 23
Mackenzie Filippi Women Div 1 17 / 23

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

Luke Winger Men Master 30-34 25 / 38

MerryCrossmas part deux (Dec 18 2011)

Dylan Knutson Men Cat CX3 00-99 3 / 42

MerryCrossmas part deux (Dec 18 2011)

Dylan Knutson Men Cat CX3 00-99 4 / 17

Wilkesboro Cyclocross (Dec 11 2011)

Dylan Knutson Men Cat CX3 00-99 3 / 30

Kingsport Cyclocross Cup UCI Race / MSG #8 (Dec 10 2011)

Luke Winger CX Pro/1/2 11 / 19

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Erica Zaveta Pro/1/2/3 Women 17 / 24

North Carolina Grand Prix Race #2 (Nov 20 2011)

Samuel Massie Men Cat CX2/3 00-99 60 / 62

North Carolina Grand Prix Race #1 (Nov 19 2011)

Nathan Larson Men Cat CX2/3 00-99 16 / 70
Samuel Massie Men Cat CX2/3 00-99 28 / 70

Queen City- Charlotte Cyclocross (Nov 13 2011)

Erica Zaveta Women Women Pro CX1/2/3 00-99 7 / 17

Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Nov 6 2011)

Samuel Massie Men Cat CX3 00-99 10 / 40
Erica Zaveta Women Women Pro CX1/2/3 00-99 11 / 20
Nathan Larson Men Elite Men (Pro CX1/2) 00-99 25 / 39

Boonetown Throwdown NCCX#3 (Oct 30 2011)

Samuel Massie Men Cat CX3 00-99 7 / 34
Ben Corbalis Men Cat CX3 00-99 13 / 34
Nathan Larson Men Elite Men (Pro CX1/2) 39 / 51

SCC Cyclocross (Oct 22 2011)

Nathan Larson Men Elite Men (Pro CX1/2) 22 / 28

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Dec 12 2010)

Bradford Perley Men Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 3 / 66
Eric Thompson Men Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 5 / 66
Brian Sheedy Men Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 8 / 66
Kerry Werner Men Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 19 / 66
Jordan Gillespie Men Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 23 / 66
Joseph Welsh Men Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 27 / 66
Christopher Dale Men Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 30 / 66
Sean-ross Mccoy Men Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 63 / 66
Carla Swart Women Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 3 / 27
Erica Zaveta Women Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 4 / 27
Cinthia Lehner Women Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 10 / 27
Rachel Warner Women Div 1 Nationals ALL MTB/CX 26 / 27

MSG Cyclocross #7 (Nov 13 2010)

Ezra Mullen Men Open Collegiate 9 / 23
Erica Zaveta Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Erica Zaveta Women Open Collegiate 1 / 6
Hannah Trimble Women Open Collegiate 4 / 6
Kathryn Smith Women Open Collegiate 5 / 6

MSG Cyclocross #6 (Nov 6 2010)

Luke Winger Men Cat 1/2 15 / 18
Ezra Mullen Men Cat 4 29 / 30

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 13 2009)

Eric Thompson Men - Div 1 5 / 58
Christopher Dale Men - Div 1 11 / 58
Ben Corbalis Men - Div 1 16 / 58
Bradford Perley Men - Div 1 17 / 58
Peter Haile Men - Div 1 19 / 58
John Doyle Men - Div 1 21 / 58
Zachary Felpel Men - Div 1 23 / 58
Joseph Welsh Men - Div 1 61 / 58
Kristin Jo markham Women - Div 1 4 / 23
Erica Zaveta Women - Div 1 6 / 23
Jennifer Greenberg Women - Div 1 8 / 23
Cinthia Lehner Women - Div 1 11 / 23
Kira Shoemaker Women - Div 1 15 / 23
Kathryn Smith Women - Div 1 20 / 23

Whitmore's Landscaping Super Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2009)

Nathan Trimble Cat 2/3/4 Men 28 / 47

Whitmore's Super Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2009)

Nathan Trimble Cat 2/3/4 Men 30 / 46

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 14 2008)

Carla Swart Collegiate women D1 1 / 24
Ally Stacher Collegiate women D1 6 / 24
Jo Markham Collegiate women D1 10 / 24
Kira Shoemaker Collegiate women D1 12 / 24
Kristi Henne Collegiate women D1 16 / 24
Katheryn Smith Collegiate women D1 20 / 24
Eric Thompson Men's D1 Collegiate 3 / 59
Scott Stewart Men's D1 Collegiate 9 / 59
Scott Jackson Men's D1 Collegiate 10 / 59
Christopher Dale Men's D1 Collegiate 14 / 59
Bradford Perley Men's D1 Collegiate 15 / 59
Aaron Bradford Men's D1 Collegiate 19 / 59
Peter Haile Men's D1 Collegiate 23 / 59
Chris Pickerell Men's D1 Collegiate 26 / 59

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

Ally Stacher U23 Women 2 / 12
Katheryn Smith U23 Women 10 / 12
Eric Thompson U23 Men 8 / 52
Bradford Perley U23 Men 33 / 52
Christopher Bogedin U23 Men 36 / 52

USGP #5 - Portland Cup (Dec 6 2008)

Eric Thompson Elite Men 32 / 62

Palmer Cyclocross Race (Nov 30 2008)

Eric Thompson Cat 123 6 / 13

BAYSTATE CYCLOCROSS (Nov 29 2008)

Eric Thompson UCI Elite Men 27 start 12 / 26

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 12 2008)

Eric Thompson UCI Elite Men/U23 53 star 38 / 50

Erdinger Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 11 2008)

Eric Thompson UCI Elite Men/U23 52 starte 26 / 43

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 15 2007)

Ally Stacher Women U23 6 / 12

Baystate Cyclocross (Nov 24 2007)

Ben Corbalis Cat 2/3 Men 74 57 / 63
Wentwoth Knipe 4 Men 80 61 / 75

National Champs Day 3 (Dec 17 2006)

Monique Hein Women Elite 69 Starters 60 / 63
Luke Winger Collegiate Men 92 Starters 20 / 82
Scott Jackson Collegiate Men 92 Starters 24 / 82
Danny Marquardt Collegiate Men 92 Starters 32 / 82
Aaron Bradford Collegiate Men 92 Starters 33 / 82
Chris Consorto Collegiate Men 92 Starters 35 / 82
Wes Shirey Collegiate Men 92 Starters 39 / 82
Paul Davis Collegiate Men 92 Starters 57 / 82
Chris Pickerell Collegiate Men 92 Starters 59 / 82

National Champs Day 2 (Dec 16 2006)

Kacey Mandefield Women u23 10 Starters 3 / 10
Carla Swart Women u23 10 Starters 6 / 10
Ally Stacher Women u23 10 Starters 7 / 10
K. Jo Markham Women u23 10 Starters 9 / 10
Clara Beard Collegiate Women 32 Starters 1 / 30
Kacey Mandefield Collegiate Women 32 Starters 2 / 30
Monique Hein Collegiate Women 32 Starters 3 / 30
Carla Swart Collegiate Women 32 Starters 7 / 30
Ally Stacher Collegiate Women 32 Starters 8 / 30
K. Jo Markham Collegiate Women 32 Starters 14 / 30

PA State Cyclocross Championship (Nov 25 2006)

Chris Consorto Men B (21 starters) 21 / 21
Chris Consorto Men's A (9 starters) 5 / 9

Busiest Racers

in last months
Samuel Dobrozsi 24
Kevin Burgess 21
Erica Zaveta 15
Gunnar Bergey 14
Drew Blackstone 14
Andrew Sparks 13
Mackenzie Filippi 13
Tim Hall 10
Matthew Clements 9
Ashlyn Woods 8
Dagny Palmer 8
Liam Flanagan 7
Jack Perry 7
Kaitlyn Lawrence 6
Andy Mancuso 6
William Hardin 5
Caleb Smith 5
Nolan Vanderzwaag 5
Riley Gallagher 5
Emma Klingaman 5
Nathan Larson 5
Erin Donohue 5
Zachary Ross 5
Svetlana Mack 5
Cinthia Lehner 5
Erin Sferrazza 5
Dylan Knutson 5
Katherine Shields 4
Emily Shields 4
Kerry Werner 4
Samuel Massie 4
Jacob Tarbay 3
Jose Avila 3
Tyler Nothstein 3
Eli Wemyss 3
Blake Stephenson 3
Michael Nichols 3
Jacob Jones 3
Davis Bentley 3
Joseph Welsh 3
Brian Jorgensen 3
Cody Phillips 3
Ezra Mullen 3
Bradford Perley 3
Luke Winger 3
Eric Thompson 2
Ben Corbalis 2
Christopher Dale 2
Kathryn Smith 2
Carter Luck 2
Alec Hoover 2
Jake Boone 2
Hailey Sarausky 2
Page Robertson 2
David Kahn 2
Kiley Krasley 2
Clancy Loorham 1
Joseph Penley 1
Lees-mcrae College lmc 1
Kent Ayers 1
Pj Noto 1
Zachary Houlik 1
Silas Moorefield 1
Michael Zanetti 1
Sarah Hill 1
Micheal Davis 1
Michael Fuerst 1
Trent Blackburn 1
Matthew Zimmer 1
Elliott Baring 1
Sean-ross Mccoy 1
Rachel Warner 1
Hannah Trimble 1
Brian Sheedy 1
Jordan Gillespie 1
Anna Savage 1
Zachary Felpel 1
John Doyle 1
Joe Liston 1
Kira Shoemaker 1
Peter Haile 1
Kristin Jo markham 1
Jennifer Greenberg 1
Zach Bender 1
Michael Davis 1
Cam Mancuso 1
Carla Swart 1