Log In

Team Overview: Canada

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #2 - Turkey Cross Day 1 (Nov 2 2019)

Stafford Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 & Master A (40-59) 28 / 30

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #1 - Waffle Cross Day 2 (Oct 6 2019)

Stafford Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 & Master A (40-59) 17 / 18

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #1 - Waffle Cross Day 1 (Oct 5 2019)

Stafford Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 & Master A (40-59) 23 / 28

Idaho State Championships & Kringle Kross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Stafford Smith Men Cat 4/5 12 / 15

Salt City Cyclocross Spectacular Day 2 (Oct 23 2016)

Neal Scott Men MASTER 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 10

Syracuse GP (Oct 25 2014)

Wil Etherington Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25

World Cup #1 (Oct 20 2013)

Willem Boersma Junior men 46 / 48

World Championships (Feb 2 2013)

Peter Disera Juniors 19 / 33
Trevor Pearson Juniors 28 / 33
Isaac Niles Juniors 30 / 33
Neil Symington Juniors 32 / 33
Geoff Kabush Elite men 24 / 45
Craig Richey Elite men 34 / 45
Michael Garrigan Elite men 37 / 45
Michael Van den ham U23 men 31 / 42
Andrew L'esperance U23 men 35 / 42
Conor O'Brien U23 men 38 / 42
Evan Mcneely U23 men 40 / 42
Emily Batty Elite women 16 / 31
Mical Dyck Elite women 19 / 31
Wendy Simms Elite women 22 / 31
Pepper Harlton Elite women 24 / 31
Julie Lafreniere Elite women 27 / 31

World Championships (Jan 29 2012)

Yohan Patry U19 Men 40 / 57
Samuel Beaudoin U19 Men 50 / 57
Craig Richey Elite Men 51 / 59
Felix Cote bouvette U23 Men 46 / 53

World Cup #8 (Jan 22 2012)

Kiernan Orange U23 59 / 60
Yohan Patry U19 Men 47 / 62
Samuel Beaudoin U19 Men 55 / 62

World Cup #7 (Jan 15 2012)

Kiernan Orange U23 Men 42 / 48
Felix Cote bouvette U23 Men 45 / 48

2011 World Championships (Jan 30 2011)

Craig Richey Elite Men GvA 46 / 58
Derrick St john Elite Men GvA 51 / 58
Natasha Elliott Elite Women GvA 31 / 44
Yohan Patry Elite U19 35 / 58
Karl Hoppner Elite U19 41 / 58
Benjamin Perry Elite U19 54 / 58

World Championships (Jan 31 2010)

Jared Stafford U23 Men 52 / 55
Kris Dahl Elite Juniors 40 / 61
Mackenzie Carson Elite Juniors 45 / 61
Kiernan Orange Elite Juniors 52 / 61
Conor O'Brien Elite Juniors 58 / 61
Vicki Thomas Elite Women GvA 41 / 44

World Cup #9 (Jan 24 2010)

Michael Garrigan Elite Men GvA 55 / 60
Erik Box Elite Men GvA 58 / 60
Vicki Thomas Elite Women GvA 46 / 47

Masters World Championships (Jan 22 2010)

Marc Boudreau Men: 40-44 34 / 68
Peter Lawrence Men: 50-54 10 / 60
Chris Mcneil Men: 30-34 17 / 46

World Cup #7 (Dec 26 2009)

Karl Hoppner Elite Juniors 39 / 48

World Championships (Feb 1 2009)

Derrick St john Elite Men 54 / 69
Aaron Schooler Elite Men 56 / 69
Andrew Thomas U23 Men 47 / 58
Brian Robinson U23 Men 54 / 58
Kyle Fry U23 Men 57 / 58
Wendy Simms Elite Women 18 / 38
Natasha Elliott Elite Women 21 / 38
Pepper Harlton Elite Women 31 / 38

Michelob ULTRA Gran Prix of Gloucester #1 (Dec 30 2004)

Adam Myerson Elite Men 40 / 75