Log In

Team Overview: One-Day License

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Morgan Cross (Oct 15 2017)

Noel Kerht Fat Bike 2 / 5

CycloX (Jan 22 2011)

Brett Wagner Men 4 5 / 16
Samuel Morrison Men 3 3 / 13
Kevin Kase Men Open 2 / 5
Kim Dubbin Women 4 2 / 4
Vanace Panigutti Women 4 4 / 4
David Beitec Men 55+ 5 / 7
Kevin Rooney Men 35+_4 14 / 23
Frank Dumont Men 35+_4 15 / 23

Boulder Cross #5 (Dec 18 2010)

Dusty Labarr MEN 3 4 / 20
Georgia Gould MEN 3 5 / 20
Zack Macik MEN 4 16 / 21
Joshua Sahala MEN 4 17 / 21
James Flanagan MEN 4 21 / 21
Julie Stiff WOMEN 4 6 / 9
Tiffany Ankrum WOMEN 4 7 / 9
Anjuli Kramer WOMEN 4 9 / 9
Darron Clifford MEN 45+ 16 / 16
Eric Wright MEN 35+_CAT4 25 / 33
Marcel Siniscalchi MEN 35+_CAT4 33 / 33
Margo Klandsek JUNIOR WOMEN 8-9 1 / 1
Adrian Klanjsek JUNIOR MEN 8-9 3 / 4

Colorado CX Championships DAY2 (Dec 5 2010)

Michael Hosey SINGLE SPEED 9 / 37
Jeff Taylor MEN 45+ 37 / 59
Brett Rose MEN 45+ 51 / 59
Lance Nelson MEN 4 24 / 74
Zack Macik MEN 4 55 / 74
Peter Schwab MEN 4 61 / 74
Charlie Beecher MEN 4 69 / 74
Austin Minney MEN 4 71 / 74
Roger Villmow MEN 4 73 / 74

Colorado CX Championships DAY1 (Dec 4 2010)

David Edwards MEN 55+ 25 / 28
Kevin Rooney MEN 35+_CAT4 39 / 91
Josh Petrucci MEN 35+_CAT4 44 / 91
Mike Dixon MEN 35+_CAT4 45 / 91
Scott Shepherd MEN 35+_CAT4 65 / 91
Bryant Gonsalves MEN 35+_CAT4 79 / 91
Jet Macrae JUNIOR MEN 10-12 14 / 15
Blake Thompson JUNIOR MEN 8-9 2 / 6
Lucas Hartman JUNIOR MEN 8-9 4 / 6

Boulder CX #4 (Nov 28 2010)

Elizabeth Hogan JUNIOR WOMEN 10-12 2 / 2
Keegan Hughes JUNIOR MEN 10-12 11 / 13
Travis Keys JUNIOR MEN 10-12 13 / 13
Max Kreidl JUNIOR MEN 8-9 2 / 6
Blake Thompson JUNIOR MEN 8-9 3 / 6
Luke Kreidl JUNIOR MEN 8-9 5 / 6
Johnyy Degeorge JUNIOR MEN 8-9 6 / 6
Rose Alford WOMEN 35+ 8 / 10
Erin Collins WOMEN 4 8 / 13
Sandy Collins WOMEN 4 9 / 13
Sasha Milhous WOMEN 4 10 / 13
Jen Szabo WOMEN 4 13 / 13
Sarah Madsen WOMEN OPEN 15 / 16
Jeff Taylor MEN 45+ 23 / 29
Tim Lemmon MEN 35+_4 10 / 55
Mike Bishop MEN 35+_4 32 / 55
Jason Plunkett MEN 35+_4 38 / 55
Jeff Gardner MEN 35+_4 40 / 55
Kevin Collins MEN 35+_4 46 / 55
Jim Rowan MEN 35+_4 53 / 55
Mike Hyten MEN 35+_4 54 / 55
Robert Dodd MEN 4 16 / 36
Tristan Collins MEN 4 27 / 36
Joshua Sahala MEN 4 29 / 36
Aaron Uhl MEN 4 30 / 36
James Flanagan MEN 4 36 / 36
Richard Geng MEN OPEN 15 / 33
Will Ross MEN OPEN 19 / 33
Georgia Gould MEN OPEN 20 / 33

GMSV #2 (Nov 27 2010)

Quinn Meinert JUNIOR MEN 8-9 3 / 4
Will Scarbro JUNIOR MEN 13-14 14 / 15
Josh Petrucci MEN 35+_4 16 / 53
Dan Sonnesyn MEN 35+_4 27 / 53
Chris Shamis MEN 35+_4 32 / 53
Jason Reynolds MEN 35+_4 33 / 53
Chris Badger MEN 35+_4 34 / 53
Scott Shepherd MEN 35+_4 40 / 53
Steve Holmes MEN 35+_4 41 / 53
Steve Markovich MEN 35+_4 42 / 53
Jeff Markovich MEN 35+_4 44 / 53
Charlie Beecher MEN 35+_4 50 / 53
Steve Bussey MEN 35+_4 53 / 53
Tove Shere Open Women 13 / 16
Lucas Perez Open Men 9 / 19
David Edwards MEN 55+ 9 / 10
Rose Alford WOMEN 35+ 7 / 10
Sarah Madsen WOMEN 4 5 / 10
Debbie Murray WOMEN 4 6 / 10
Bonnie Thompson WOMEN 4 7 / 10
Becky Bussey WOMEN 4 9 / 10
Barry Croker MEN 4 7 / 20
Richard Geng MEN 3 3 / 18

CycloX (Nov 21 2010)

Mike Douglas SINGLE SPEED 13 / 14
Louis Panigutti MEN 55+ 18 / 18
Duke Matthews MEN 45+ 29 / 29
Ivy Koger MEN 35+_4 16 / 52
Kevin Rooney MEN 35+_4 24 / 52
Eric Buxman MEN 35+_4 50 / 52
John (jj) Brandstatter MEN 35+_4 52 / 52
Bobby Moyes MEN 35+ 36 / 40
Mike Stark MEN 35+ 39 / 40
Dash Ash MEN 35+ 40 / 40
Hunter Smith MEN 4 30 / 37
Richard Mccardy MEN 3 4 / 27
Jimmy Archer MEN OPEN 20 / 28
Douglas Campbell MEN OPEN 22 / 28
Georgia Gould MEN OPEN 23 / 28
Rose Alford WOMEN 35+ 8 / 13
Debbie Murray WOMEN 4 9 / 22
Sasha Milhons WOMEN 4 13 / 22
Kaylyn Krummen WOMEN 4 16 / 22
Ellen Laird WOMEN 4 17 / 22
Anna Gardner WOMEN 4 19 / 22
Jamie Jacoby WOMEN OPEN 18 / 18
#520 Rider JUNIOR MEN 15-16 5 / 6
Keegan Hughes JUNIOR MEN 10-12 6 / 13
Hans Opperman JUNIOR MEN 10-12 13 / 13
#502 Rider JUNIOR MEN 8-9 1 / 3
Riley Cotton JUNIOR MEN 8-9 3 / 3

Alpha Cross #2 (Nov 20 2010)

Ian Mccune JUNIOR MEN 17-18 2 / 2
Andrew Hartman JUINIOR MEN 13-14 13 / 15
Elizabeth Hogan JUNIOR WOMEN 10-12 4 / 8
Ella Burch JUNIOR WOMEN 8-9 4 / 4
Eli Hart JUNIOR MEN 8-9 1 / 2
Cindi Toepel WOMEN 35+ 11 / 12
Lacey Scott WOMEN 4 5 / 10
Amy Shamburger WOMEN 4 7 / 10
Lindsey Watson WOMEN 4 10 / 10
Hans Kaulenberg SINGLE SPEED 16 / 16
Nicholas Cumming NEWBIE 3 / 6
Kristin Angelopulos NEWBIE 5 / 6
Jennifer Koscelnik NEWBIE 6 / 6
James Scott MEN 35+_4 23 / 54
Jason Reynolds MEN 35+_4 38 / 54
Christian Badger MEN 35+_4 40 / 54
Trevor Greenwood MEN 35+_4 42 / 54
Chris Shamis MEN 35+_4 46 / 54
Scott Shephard MEN 35+_4 51 / 54
Robert Dodd MEN 4 23 / 44
Paul Betty MEN 4 33 / 44
Jack Serra MEN 4 41 / 44
Juan Light MEN 3 21 / 37

New Belgium Cup USGP Day2 (Nov 14 2010)

Heidi Smith WOMEN 3/4 3 / 15
Sarah Burnett WOMEN 3/4 7 / 15
Tiffany Ankrum WOMEN 3/4 13 / 15
Ciara Cusack WOMEN 3/4 14 / 15
Marija Balic-wilson WOMEN 3/4 15 / 15
Julianne Zickovich WOMEN 1/2/3 2 / 3
Colton Andersen MEN 2/3 2 / 43
Zach Shriver MEN 2/3 3 / 43
Chris Mackay MEN 2/3 6 / 43
Christopher Bagg MEN 2/3 7 / 43
Jordon Carr MEN 2/3 24 / 43
Mike Heenan MEN 2/3 33 / 43
Michael Miles MEN 2/3 34 / 43
Gordon Wells MEN 2/3 39 / 43
Ryan Travelstead MEN 2/3 40 / 43
Lee Wassilie MEN 2/3 42 / 43
Colm Flannery MEN 2/3 43 / 43
Thomas Price MEN 45+ 1 / 57
Michael Mcshane MEN 45+ 3 / 57
Tim Butler MEN 45+ 7 / 57
Charlie (jimmy) Bruner MEN 45+ 8 / 57
Troy Krause MEN 45+ 15 / 57
Joe Burtoni MEN 45+ 20 / 57
Steve Mcnamee MEN 45+ 24 / 57
David Lowe MEN 45+ 27 / 57
Craig Fitzgerald MEN 45+ 31 / 57
David Masessa MEN 45+ 33 / 57
Jay Mongillo MEN 45+ 47 / 57
James Bethea MEN 45+ 53 / 57
Tim Matthews MEN 4 1 / 49
Lance Nelson MEN 4 6 / 49
Brian Lehfeldt MEN 4 20 / 49
Tom Hannon MEN 4 22 / 49
John Brace MEN 4 25 / 49
Steven Jagielo MEN 4 28 / 49
Christopher Nicoletti MEN 4 33 / 49
Doug Krohn MEN 4 37 / 49
Pete Fennell MEN 4 39 / 49
Chuck Spiteri MEN 4 42 / 49
Nicholas Cumings MEN 4 43 / 49
Sean Serell MEN 4 45 / 49
Zip Macrae MEN 4 46 / 49
Jared Olson MEN 4 47 / 49
Tyler Hardie MEN 4 49 / 49
Peter Thompson SINGLE SPEED 6 / 16
Ryan Blickem SINGLE SPEED 7 / 16
Erik Horn SINGLE SPEED 9 / 16
Tim Graham SINGLE SPEED 14 / 16
Brannan Fix JUNIOR MEN 10-14 9 / 18
Jet Macrae JUNIOR MEN 10-14 14 / 18

New Belgium Cup USGP Day1 (Nov 13 2010)

Katie Steinberg WOMEN 3/4 5 / 25
Sarah Burnett WOMEN 3/4 6 / 25
Mimi Mather WOMEN 3/4 9 / 25
Cari Higgins WOMEN 3/4 13 / 25
Eleanor Campbell WOMEN 3/4 14 / 25
Lynn Abraham WOMEN 3/4 16 / 25
Ciara Cusack WOMEN 3/4 17 / 25
Kirsten Crawford WOMEN 3/4 19 / 25
Gretchen Wall WOMEN 3/4 23 / 25
Sheila Schmistkesenft WOMEN 3/4 25 / 25
Julianne Zickovich WOMEN 1/2/3 3 / 5
Zach Shriver MEN 2/3 10 / 59
Colton Andersen MEN 2/3 18 / 59
Christopher Bagg MEN 2/3 25 / 59
Keith Heinzelman MEN 2/3 31 / 59
Ryan Travelstead MEN 2/3 39 / 59
Lee Wassilie MEN 2/3 48 / 59
Ross Cerniglia MEN 2/3 50 / 59
Jeremy Cook MEN 2/3 51 / 59
Gordon Wells MEN 2/3 53 / 59
Dash Ash MEN 2/3 55 / 59
Mike Heenan MEN 2/3 56 / 59
Corey Whalen MEN 2/3 57 / 59
Colm Flannery MEN 2/3 58 / 59
Timothy Stege MEN 2/3 59 / 59
Mike Hogan MEN 45+ 1 / 68
Tim Butler MEN 45+ 2 / 68
Michael Mcshane MEN 45+ 3 / 68
Thomas Price MEN 45+ 6 / 68
Troy Krause MEN 45+ 8 / 68
Charlie (jimmy) Bruner MEN 45+ 12 / 68
Steve Mcnamee MEN 45+ 19 / 68
David Lowe MEN 45+ 26 / 68
David Masessa MEN 45+ 30 / 68
Craig Fitzgerald MEN 45+ 32 / 68
Jim Everett MEN 45+ 43 / 68
Jeff Taylor MEN 45+ 45 / 68
Jay Mongillo MEN 45+ 47 / 68
Eric Wright MEN 45+ 49 / 68
Pete Thompson SINGLE SPEED 12 / 26
Jake Kirkpatrick SINGLE SPEED 15 / 26
Ryan Blickem SINGLE SPEED 16 / 26
Andrew Genco SINGLE SPEED 17 / 26
Christian Folk SINGLE SPEED 20 / 26
Jo Vancutsem SINGLE SPEED 24 / 26
Stefan Bump SINGLE SPEED 26 / 26
Luc Freiburg JUNIOR MEN 15-16 4 / 5
Brannan Fix JUNIOR MEN 10-14 7 / 24
Zane Worrell JUNIOR MEN 10-14 15 / 24
Matthews Timothy MEN 4 1 / 46
Henry Horrocks MEN 4 2 / 46
Brian Lehfeldt MEN 4 7 / 46
Greenwood Trevor MEN 4 23 / 46
Steven Jagielo MEN 4 24 / 46
Matt Gouch MEN 4 25 / 46
Cory Caldwell MEN 4 31 / 46
John Mangin MEN 4 32 / 46
Tim Graham MEN 4 33 / 46
Tim Foltz MEN 4 35 / 46
John Arguello MEN 4 36 / 46
Doug Krohn MEN 4 44 / 46

CASTLE CROSS (Nov 7 2010)

Travis Ekenberg SINGLE SPEED 7 / 8
Brian Mccarrie SINGLE SPEED 8 / 8
Devyn Fritch JUNIOR MEN 15-16 2 / 3
Olivia Adamiak JUNIOR WOMEN 8-9 1 / 4
Jocelyn White JUNIOR WOMEN 8-9 4 / 4
Heidi Smith WOMEN 4 2 / 11
Marjie Tokarski WOMEN 4 3 / 11
Amy Shambarger WOMEN 4 10 / 11
Brian Hunter MEN 45+ 33 / 45
Nick Yee MEN 45+ 43 / 45
Nick Starkey MEN 35+_4 11 / 66
John Brace MEN 35+_4 16 / 66
Chris Shamis MEN 35+_4 21 / 66
James Scott MEN 35+_4 22 / 66
Todd Reisinger MEN 35+_4 30 / 66
Bill Marcoux MEN 35+_4 38 / 66
Brian Sells MEN 35+_4 39 / 66
Mark Lewis MEN 35+_4 45 / 66
Todd Allison MEN 35+_4 46 / 66
Bryant Gonsalves MEN 35+_4 47 / 66
Charlie Beecher MEN 35+_4 56 / 66
Jeff Smullen MEN 35+_4 58 / 66
Bill Gurman MEN 35+_4 60 / 66
Tom Moorhead MEN 35+_4 61 / 66
Wells Squier MEN 35+_4 64 / 66
Brandon Lee MEN 35+ 36 / 36
Kirk Nordgren MEN 4 3 / 37
Simon Demby-myers MEN 4 7 / 37
Robert Dodd MEN 4 10 / 37
Shane Callahan MEN 4 15 / 37
Jeremy Rudolf MEN 4 21 / 37
Wes Matthews MEN 4 28 / 37
Michael Nelson MEN 4 30 / 37
Todd Robison MEN 4 31 / 37
Brett Hall MEN 4 32 / 37
Joe Komensky MEN 4 34 / 37
Gabrial Boeckman MEN 4 35 / 37
Marcus Brady MEN 4 36 / 37
Anthony Meis MEN 4 37 / 37
Mike Hoke MEN OPEN 2 / 18
Kevin Mullery MEN OPEN 7 / 18

SCHOOL YARD CROSS (Nov 6 2010)

Lisa Maloney WOMEN 4 10 / 25
Kim Godfrey WOMEN 4 11 / 25
Lynn Abraham WOMEN 4 12 / 25
Leely Ambrose WOMEN 4 14 / 25
Mimi Mather WOMEN 4 15 / 25
Barbara Kaufman WOMEN 4 21 / 25
Megan Henning WOMEN 4 22 / 25
Liam Henderson JUNIOR MEN 10-12 6 / 13
Keegan Hughes JUNIOR MEN 10-12 8 / 13
Jake Debroux JUNIOR MEN 10-12 10 / 13
Margo Klanjsek JUNIOR WOMEN 8-9 2 / 2
Riley Cotton JUNIOR MEN 8-9 1 / 2
Adrian Klanjsek JUNIOR MEN 8-9 2 / 2
Eric Wright SINGLE SPEED 11 / 11
Tammy Saddie WOMEN 35+ 10 / 14
Caitlyn Vestal WOMEN OPEN 11 / 22
Leslie Bohr MEN 55+ 6 / 11
Josh Petrucci MEN 35+_4 19 / 56
Alan Angelopilos MEN 35+_4 27 / 56
Kevin Rooney MEN 35+_4 31 / 56
Chris Busacca MEN 35+_4 32 / 56
Frank Dumont MEN 35+_4 36 / 56
Eric Wright MEN 35+_4 42 / 56
Geoffrey Thompson MEN 35+_4 43 / 56
Steven Herbert MEN 35+_4 47 / 56
Ariel Solomon MEN 35+_4 54 / 56
Russell Griffin MEN 35+ 10 / 35
Joe Lindsey MEN 35+ 17 / 35
Max Molverstadt MEN 35+ 23 / 35
Tim Heiman MEN 35+ 35 / 35
Lance Nelson MEN 4 10 / 48
Doug Walter MEN 4 18 / 48
Joe Farstad MEN 4 23 / 48
Sam Farstad MEN 4 24 / 48
Rob Andrew MEN 4 32 / 48
Kevin Bracy-knight MEN 4 34 / 48
Brian Lehfeldt MEN 4 36 / 48
Dan Hereld MEN 4 37 / 48
Jeremy Rudlof MEN 4 42 / 48
Dusty Berfast MEN 4 44 / 48
Andy Woolard MEN 4 47 / 48
Michael Augstadt MEN 4 48 / 48
Stephen Fitzgerald MEN 3 6 / 31
Zach Lee MEN 3 23 / 31
Mike West MEN OPEN 9 / 30
Kevin Mullery MEN OPEN 16 / 30
Kevin Kane MEN OPEN 17 / 30

Boulder Cup (Oct 31 2010)

K. lukas Giesen Junior Men 15-16 5 / 6
Jason Taylor Men 35+_4 4 / 97
Ashley Goodwin Men 35+_4 17 / 97
Phil Van zake Men 35+_4 41 / 97
Peter Schuster Men 35+_4 49 / 97
Eric Wright Men 35+_4 52 / 97
Kevin Rooney Men 35+_4 55 / 97
Michael Cuthbertson Men 35+_4 57 / 97
Dennis Mcgarry Men 35+_4 59 / 97
Robert Andrew Men 35+_4 60 / 97
James Scott Men 35+_4 61 / 97
Todd Pilger Men 35+_4 74 / 97
Bryant Gonsalves Men 35+_4 77 / 97
Geoffrey Thompson Men 35+_4 79 / 97
James Bedroian Men 35+_4 80 / 97
Bryan Scott Men 35+_4 92 / 97
Bill Mcgee Men 35+_4 95 / 97
Kolby Preble Junior Men 17-18 4 / 7
Callum Read Junior Men 17-18 6 / 7
Jenny Harmon Women 4 3 / 20
Sheila Senft Women 4 16 / 20
Becky Bussey Women 4 17 / 20
Sandra Morrissey Women 4 19 / 20
Jason Degeorge Junior Men 8-9 1 / 12
Max Kreidl Junior Men 8-9 2 / 12
Blake Thompson Junior Men 8-9 3 / 12
Grant Freeman Junior Men 8-9 4 / 12
Lucas Hartman Junior Men 8-9 5 / 12
Joe Goodacre Junior Men 8-9 7 / 12
Caleb Blichfeldt Junior Men 8-9 8 / 12
Christian Castellino Junior Men 8-9 9 / 12
Lucas Tokarski Junior Men 8-9 11 / 12
Johnny Degeorge Junior Men 8-9 12 / 12
Zach Shriver Men 3 2 / 59
Ken Benesh Men 3 6 / 59
Dusty Larsazis Men 3 31 / 59
Lucas Perez Men 3 34 / 59
Colm Flannery Men 3 55 / 59
Michael Hebert Men 3 58 / 59
Kyle Sanders Men 4 13 / 73
Rusty Klein Men 4 21 / 73
Tom Hannon Men 4 23 / 73
Gregory Allen Men 4 29 / 73
Tyler Pilger Men 4 30 / 73
Steve Jagielo Men 4 33 / 73
Geoff Williamson Men 4 42 / 73
Kevin Knight Men 4 43 / 73
Shane Callahan Men 4 44 / 73
John Brace Men 4 47 / 73
Zachary Marik Men 4 48 / 73
Rick Gaulbel Men 4 49 / 73
Scott Bryan Men 4 50 / 73
Steven Frank Men 4 51 / 73
Mt pleasant Tim Men 4 53 / 73
Ted Pazur Men 4 57 / 73
Matt Masseugale Men 4 59 / 73
Josh Galster Men 4 64 / 73
Gabrial Boeckman Men 4 70 / 73
Simon Demby-meyers Men 4 71 / 73
Austin Minney Men 4 73 / 73
Patrick Morrissey Single Speed 4 / 20
Cameron Millard Single Speed 11 / 20
Jake Kirkpatrick Single Speed 18 / 20
Galeno Duran Junior Men 13-14 11 / 18
Mark Legg compton Men 35+ 1 / 66
Grant Berry Men 35+ 7 / 66
Kenneth Wehn Men 35+ 8 / 66
Aron Bonar Men 35+ 14 / 66
Jared Nelson Men 35+ 45 / 66
Travis Oliger Men 35+ 51 / 66
Mike Yengling Men 35+ 55 / 66
Aaron Collins Men 35+ 60 / 66
Tim Kenkel Men 35+ 63 / 66
Dash Ash Men 35+ 64 / 66
Wells Spviek Men 35+ 65 / 66
Joe Burtoni Men 45+ 18 / 70
#576 Rider Men 45+ 19 / 70
Jeff Taylor Men 45+ 53 / 70
Rob Roth Men 45+ 54 / 70
Michael Donohoe Men 45+ 58 / 70
Jonathan Day Men 45+ 61 / 70
Steve Lamont Men 55+ 3 / 15
Anna Dingman Women 3 4 / 14
Emma White Women 3 10 / 14
#247 Rider Women 3 13 / 14
Liam Henderson Junior Men 10-12 4 / 20
Eli Demosthenes Junior Men 10-12 14 / 20
Osita Ogbuji Junior Men 10-12 16 / 20

Colorado Cross (Oct 30 2010)

K. lukas Giesen Junior Men 15-16 6 / 10
Jason Taylor Men 35+_4 6 / 83
Josh Petrucci Men 35+_4 26 / 83
Tim Lemmon Men 35+_4 33 / 83
Robert Dodd Men 35+_4 39 / 83
Eric w. Lawrence Men 35+_4 46 / 83
Noel Bennett Men 35+_4 48 / 83
Todd Pilger Men 35+_4 51 / 83
Sean Riley Men 35+_4 53 / 83
Mike Foote Men 35+_4 55 / 83
Paul Dopp Men 35+_4 57 / 83
Ryan Merkley Men 35+_4 62 / 83
Scott English Men 35+_4 71 / 83
Mark Lewis Men 35+_4 72 / 83
Duane Klenk Men 35+_4 75 / 83
Anthony Coffel Men 35+_4 81 / 83
Ian Sprod Men 35+_4 82 / 83
Steve Bussey Men 35+_4 83 / 83
Sheila Senft Women 35+ 16 / 16
Kolby Preble Junior Men 17-18 5 / 7
Callum Read Junior Men 17-18 6 / 7
Sasha Price Junior women 10-12 1 / 4
Heidi Smith Women 4 6 / 25
Keely Ambrose Women 4 10 / 25
Elizabeth Kane Women 4 12 / 25
Lacy Scott Women 4 16 / 25
Sandra Morrissey Women 4 18 / 25
Kristen Maloney Women 4 22 / 25
Colleen Finnott Women 4 23 / 25
Peter Dohr Junior Men 8-9 2 / 8
Lucas Hartman Junior Men 8-9 4 / 8
Xavier Kurtz Junior Men 8-9 5 / 8
John Cotton Junior Men 8-9 6 / 8
Zach Mccarthy Junior Men 8-9 7 / 8
Samuel Johnson Men 3 13 / 53
Tordi Cortes Men 3 39 / 53
Jason Reynolds Men 3 53 / 53
Rudy Kahsar Men 4 4 / 43
Tyler Eaton Men 4 13 / 43
James Sullivan Men 4 19 / 43
Kyle Sanders Men 4 20 / 43
Simon Denby-myers Men 4 25 / 43
Bret Lehman Men 4 26 / 43
Andrew Nubball Men 4 29 / 43
Aaron Nubball Men 4 33 / 43
Shane Callahan Men 4 37 / 43
Rusty Klein Men 4 39 / 43
Erik Fuson Men 4 41 / 43
Kevin Olsen Men 4 42 / 43
Rich Maile Single Speed 1 / 20
Tom Torrance Single Speed 7 / 20
Patrick Morrissey Single Speed 9 / 20
Scott Reeves Single Speed 20 / 20
Summer Cotton Junior women 8-9 1 / 1
Grant Berry Men 35+ 3 / 71
Mark Legg compton Men 35+ 9 / 71
Kenneth Wehn Men 35+ 23 / 71
Aron Bonay Men 35+ 25 / 71
Jared Nelson Men 35+ 39 / 71
Albert Senft Men 35+ 48 / 71
Joe Lindsey Men 35+ 52 / 71
Travis Oliger Men 35+ 57 / 71
Mike Yengling Men 35+ 69 / 71
Colm Flannery Men 35+ 71 / 71
Scott Fleming Men 45+ 20 / 52
Joe Burtoni Men 45+ 28 / 52
John Mcmanus Men 45+ 35 / 52
Jeff Taylor Men 45+ 41 / 52
Robert Andrew Men 45+ 43 / 52
Steven Frank Men 45+ 44 / 52
Eddie Metro Men 45+ 51 / 52
Steve Lamont Men 55+ 5 / 20
Leslie Bohm Men 55+ 18 / 20
Emma White Women 3 2 / 12
Anna Dingman Women 3 4 / 12
Eric Peterson Junior Men 10-12 13 / 13

Boulder CX#3 (Oct 24 2010)

Saylor Draurie JUNIOR WOMEN 13-14 3 / 6
Margo Klanjsek JUNIOR WOMEN 8-9 3 / 3
Joe Goodacre JUNIOR MEN 8-9 2 / 7
Adrain Klanjsek JUNIOR MEN 8-9 3 / 7
Jackson Wetherill JUNIOR MEN 8-9 6 / 7
Shumin Wu SINGLE SPEED 10 / 10
Rose Alford WOMEN 35+ 11 / 18
Lisa Maloney WOMEN 35+ 16 / 18
Keely Ambrose WOMEN 4 12 / 18
Sasha Milhous WOMEN 4 16 / 18
Barbara Kaufman WOMEN 4 17 / 18
Jani Sandlin WOMEN OPEN 21 / 25
Peter Davis MEN 45+ 31 / 63
Morgan Murri MEN 45+ 34 / 63
Jim Hinman MEN 45+ 40 / 63
Ted Gould MEN 45+ 48 / 63
Scott Slind MEN 45+ 57 / 63
Brian Hunter MEN 45+ 60 / 63
Jeffrey Cole MEN 45+ 61 / 63
Dominic Yee MEN 45+ 62 / 63
Steve Bussey MEN 45+ 63 / 63
Mike Moore MEN 35+_4 36 / 88
Tim Lemmon MEN 35+_4 40 / 88
Jason Eanley MEN 35+_4 61 / 88
Neil Benton MEN 35+_4 64 / 88
Dan Hereid MEN 35+_4 65 / 88
Paul Dopp MEN 35+_4 66 / 88
Joshua Jackson MEN 35+_4 68 / 88
Brian Laird MEN 35+_4 69 / 88
John Kozimer MEN 35+_4 75 / 88
Jeffrey Cole MEN 35+_4 79 / 88
Chris Holmes MEN 35+_4 81 / 88
Ted Pazur MEN 35+_4 82 / 88
Ron Mccall MEN 35+_4 83 / 88
Bill Mcgee MEN 35+_4 84 / 88
Charlie Beecher MEN 35+_4 85 / 88
Art O'connor MEN 35+ 14 / 56
Tim Wetherill MEN 35+ 40 / 56
Joe Lindsey MEN 35+ 43 / 56
John Klish MEN 4 1 / 62
Ken Benesh MEN 4 2 / 62
Tyler Eaton MEN 4 19 / 62
Robert Dodd MEN 4 31 / 62
Gavin Dean MEN 4 39 / 62
Robert Andrew MEN 4 47 / 62
Zack Macik MEN 4 51 / 62
Brian Bergeler MEN 4 54 / 62
Kedith Bounmark MEN 4 55 / 62
Austin Minney MEN 4 59 / 62
Kevin Mullesvy MEN OPEN 14 / 45
Conor Mullesvy MEN OPEN 22 / 45
Mike West MEN OPEN 32 / 45
Andrew Genco MEN OPEN 42 / 45

Blue Sky Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Janis Sandlin WOMEN OPEN 17 / 26
Patricia Nilsen WOMEN 4 8 / 16
Erica Ford WOMEN 4 14 / 16
Rose Alford WOMEN 35+ 11 / 17
Ben Duke SINGLE SPEED 4 / 15
Aaron Barcheck SINGLE SPEED 12 / 15
Levi Teal SINGLE SPEED 14 / 15
Leslie Bohm MEN 55+ 12 / 21
Jeff Taylor MEN 45+ 37 / 54
Michael Warner MEN 45+ 53 / 54
Taylor Chris MEN 4 7 / 47
Barry Crocker MEN 4 19 / 47
Josh Petrucci MEN 4 26 / 47
Kevin Bracy knight MEN 4 31 / 47
Daniel Phillips MEN 4 45 / 47
Henry Horrocks MEN 35+_4 6 / 93
Mike Gettinger MEN 35+_4 18 / 93
Noel Bennett MEN 35+_4 32 / 93
Nick Russo MEN 35+_4 37 / 93
David Bailey MEN 35+_4 59 / 93
Sames Otis MEN 35+_4 63 / 93
Ted Evans MEN 35+_4 68 / 93
Bryant Gonsalves MEN 35+_4 74 / 93
Neil Benton MEN 35+_4 79 / 93
Mike Madigan MEN 35+_4 83 / 93
Tony Harlow-rivas MEN 35+_4 86 / 93
O'connor Art MEN 35+ 15 / 51
Ben Miller MEN 35+ 18 / 51
Joe Lindsey MEN 35+ 43 / 51
Charles Patrick MEN 35+ 50 / 51
Scott English MEN 35+ 51 / 51
Ryan Artale MEN 3 29 / 42
Emma Johansen JUNIOR WOMEN 10-12 2 / 2
Cotton Riley JUNIOR MEN 8-9 2 / 4
Otis Sam JUNIOR MEN 8-9 3 / 4
Brannan Fix JUNIOR MEN 13-14 5 / 13
David Lane JUNIOR MEN 10-12 5 / 9
Carson Wille JUNIOR MEN 10-12 9 / 9

Aspen Lodge Cross (Oct 17 2010)

Scott Fleming SINGLE SPEED 8 / 14
Joe Depaemelarere SINGLE SPEED 9 / 14
Cameron Millard SINGLE SPEED 10 / 14
Theodore Dumont JUNIOR MEN 10-12 9 / 9
Amanda Miller WOMEN OPEN 4 / 33
Janis Sandein WOMEN OPEN 27 / 33
Scott Fleming MEN 45+ 20 / 45
Brian Hunter MEN 45+ 33 / 45
Robert Andrew MEN 45+ 38 / 45
Ralph Hart MEN 45+ 43 / 45
Rider Unknown MEN 45+ 44 / 45
Henry Horrocks MEN 35+_4 16 / 73
Mike Dixon MEN 35+_4 24 / 73
Frank Dumont MEN 35+_4 58 / 73
Todd Allison MEN 35+_4 62 / 73
Bryant Gonsalves MEN 35+_4 63 / 73
Ron Fulwiler MEN 35+_4 69 / 73
Erik Aakko MEN 35+_4 71 / 73
Ken Benesh MEN 4 2 / 34
Andrew Schrag MEN 4 29 / 34
Justin Naab MEN 4 30 / 34
Levi Teal MEN 4 31 / 34
Kevin Olsen MEN 4 34 / 34
Rider Unknown MEN 3 5 / 38
Michael Hebert MEN 3 38 / 38
Bryan Alders MEN OPEN 11 / 35

On The Cross (Oct 16 2010)

Ben Feiter JUNIOR MEN 15-18 3 / 5
Riley Grant JUNIOR MEN 15-18 4 / 5
Saylor Drawe JUNIOR WOMEN 10-12 2 / 4
Roger Villmow MEN 45+ 20 / 20
Amy Shambarger WOMEN 4 7 / 8
Colin Kennedy MEN 35+_4 20 / 51
John Brace MEN 35+_4 23 / 51
Naz Alvarez MEN 35+_4 24 / 51
Matt Hundener MEN 35+_4 27 / 51
Rick Overby MEN 35+_4 38 / 51
Paul Waring MEN 35+_4 45 / 51
Lucas Olson MEN 4 11 / 30
Eric Tollund MEN 4 16 / 30
Alex Dismore MEN 4 20 / 30
Gabe Boeckman MEN 4 24 / 30
Carl Goldsberry MEN 4 26 / 30
Joshua Mitchell MEN 4 30 / 30
Jeremiah Johnson SINGLE SPEED 7 / 12
Scott Redelty SINGLE SPEED 9 / 12
Tom Torrance SINGLE SPEED 10 / 12
Ian Gordon MEN 3 2 / 24
Ryan Cleveland MEN 3 3 / 24
Lucas Perez MEN 3 6 / 24
George Gould MEN OPEN 10 / 26
Robert Jones MEN OPEN 21 / 26

Cross at the River (Oct 10 2010)

Bill Butman MEN 55+ 6 / 6
John Burtoni MEN 45+ 12 / 37
Scott Fleming MEN 45+ 24 / 37
Matt Shriver MEN OPEN 1 / 20
Brady Irvin MEN OPEN 20 / 20
Mike Gettinger MEN 35+_4 21 / 41
Eric Lawrace MEN 35+_4 22 / 41
Jordan Reigel MEN 35+_4 23 / 41
Peter Schuster MEN 35+_4 26 / 41
Dennis Mcgary MEN 35+_4 29 / 41
Kenneth Mcmurray MEN 35+_4 31 / 41
Travis Keeley MEN 35+_4 38 / 41
Dan Kuper MEN 35+_4 39 / 41
Pete Fennell MEN 4 19 / 21
Todd Robison MEN 4 20 / 21
Josh Mitchell MEN 4 21 / 21
Kep Henitz SINGLE SPEED 6 / 7
Rick Ovseby SINGLE SPEED 7 / 7
Laura Thompson JUNIOR WOMEN 10-12 3 / 3

Boulder CX#2 Interlocken (Oct 9 2010)

Ed Schultz MEN 35+_4 1 / 107
Mike Moore MEN 35+_4 17 / 107
Bobby Dahlstrom MEN 35+_4 57 / 107
Darren Nakos MEN 35+_4 67 / 107
Michael Glicksman MEN 35+_4 69 / 107
Rob Harsh MEN 35+_4 71 / 107
Kurt Kolleth MEN 35+_4 77 / 107
Eric Lawrence MEN 35+_4 78 / 107
Will Kennish MEN 35+_4 80 / 107
Colin Kennedy MEN 35+_4 82 / 107
Dan Hereid MEN 35+_4 83 / 107
Jeff Martin MEN 35+_4 85 / 107
Jay Thornton MEN 35+_4 88 / 107
Joshua Jackson MEN 35+_4 91 / 107
Eric Wright MEN 35+_4 92 / 107
Jason Early MEN 35+_4 98 / 107
Cary Weatherford MEN 35+_4 103 / 107
Mark Lewis MEN 35+_4 104 / 107
Joe Goodare JUNIOR MEN 8-9 2 / 7
Adrian Klanjsek JUNIOR MEN 8-9 4 / 7
Grayson Starck JUNIOR MEN 8-9 6 / 7
Caleb Blichfeldt JUNIOR MEN 8-9 7 / 7
Margo Klanjsek JUNIOR WOMEN 8-9 2 / 2
Lorenze Logan JUNIOR MEN 10-12 13 / 17
Aidan Scott JUNIOR MEN 10-12 16 / 17
Natalie Smith JUNIOR WOMEN 10-12 3 / 4
Karli Barclay WOMEN OPEN 2 16 / 25
Erin Collins WOMEN OPEN 2 18 / 25
Karli Gronholm WOMEN OPEN 2 23 / 25
Tanja Wiant WOMEN OPEN 2 24 / 25
Cait Vestal WOMEN OPEN 8 / 32
Allyson Tufano WOMEN OPEN 19 / 32
Kim Godfrey WOMEN OPEN 29 / 32
Robert Roth MEN 45+ 27 / 61
Joel Howes MEN 45+ 32 / 61
Brian Hunter MEN 45+ 38 / 61
Jim Hinman MEN 45+ 43 / 61
Pete Fennell MEN 45+ 46 / 61
Jeff Taylor MEN 45+ 51 / 61
Robert Andrew MEN 45+ 54 / 61
Paul Hamer MEN 45+ 56 / 61
Scott Geffre MEN 45+ 58 / 61
Jay Thornton MEN 45+ 60 / 61
Ted Pazur MEN 45+ 61 / 61
Frank Overton MEN 35+ 8 / 44
Joe Lindsey MEN 35+ 29 / 44
Michael Starck MEN 35+ 35 / 44
Brandon Groza MEN 4 7 / 58
Barry Croker MEN 4 25 / 58
Robert Dodd MEN 4 30 / 58
Brandon Mcnellis MEN 4 42 / 58
David Kendall MEN 4 43 / 58
Pete Fennell MEN 4 46 / 58
Eric Tollund MEN 4 49 / 58
Colin Mckernan SINGLE SPEED 13 / 24
Tom Torrance SINGLE SPEED 22 / 24
Ian Mcwilliams SINGLE SPEED 23 / 24
Roger Knight SINGLE SPEED 24 / 24
Georgia Gould MEN OPEN 18 / 55
Bryan Alders MEN OPEN 28 / 55
Seth Wealing MEN OPEN 33 / 55
Kevin Kane MEN OPEN 44 / 55
Josh Austin MEN OPEN 48 / 55

Frisco CX 2 (Oct 3 2010)

Nick Sexton JUNIOR MEN 10-12 1 / 1
Elisa Bates JUNIOR WOMEN 8-9 1 / 1
Kristen Crawford WOMEN 35+ 7 / 7
Jenn Seanall WOMEN 4 2 / 8
Scott Fleming MEN 45+ 8 / 27
Pete Fennell MEN 45+ 21 / 27
Peter Riley MEN 45+ 27 / 27
James Weber MEN 35+_4 16 / 48
Mike Gettinger MEN 35+_4 19 / 48
Darren Nakos MEN 35+_4 20 / 48
Rodney Wilson MEN 35+_4 29 / 48
John Kozimor MEN 35+_4 44 / 48
Peter Swenson MEN 35+ 27 / 33
Ivy Kuger MEN 35+ 30 / 33
Scott Fleming SINGLE SPEED 7 / 8
John Klish MEN 4 2 / 25
Josh Huckabee MEN 4 19 / 25
Scott Perrin MEN 4 22 / 25
Andrew Schrag MEN 4 23 / 25
Andy Lueck MEN 3 20 / 29
Kevin Kane MEN OPEN 9 / 29

Frisco CX 1 (Oct 2 2010)

Nick Sexton JUNIOR MEN 10-12 1 / 2
Nora Quinones JUNIOR WOMEN 8-9 2 / 2
Rose Alfred WOMEN 35+ 9 / 12
Dana Horne-dalton WOMEN 4 5 / 13
Kim Godfrey WOMEN 4 6 / 13
Lacey Scott WOMEN 4 8 / 13
Jamie Brede WOMEN OPEN 12 / 23
Scott Fleming SINGLE SPEED 5 / 15
Scott Fleanin MEN 45+ 6 / 39
Rob Roth MEN 45+ 24 / 39
Clm Sweeney MEN 45+ 36 / 39
Greg Follet MEN 35+_4 23 / 64
Brian Hunter MEN 35+_4 24 / 64
Mike Gettinger MEN 35+_4 32 / 64
Mac Johanson MEN 35+_4 41 / 64
Brian Sulls MEN 35+_4 43 / 64
Sam Brede MEN 35+_4 46 / 64
Milo Metealk MEN 35+_4 49 / 64
Scott Geffre MEN 35+_4 58 / 64
Pete Swensen MEN 35+ 17 / 28
Dan Mellish MEN 35+ 20 / 28
Ryan Schultz MEN 4 10 / 33
Ben Quinn MEN 4 12 / 33
Jonathan Mithke MEN 4 18 / 33
Scott Perrin MEN 4 29 / 33
Andrew Schrag MEN 4 32 / 33

Alpha Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Nick Sexton JUNIOR MEN 10-12 3 / 9
Maddie Tokneski JUNIOR WOMEN 8-9 1 / 7
Margo Klanjsek JUNIOR WOMEN 8-9 3 / 7
Ellie Zeppelin JUNIOR WOMEN 8-9 7 / 7
Jack Reich JUNIOR MEN 8-9 1 / 4
Pete Dohr JUNIOR MEN 8-9 2 / 4
Adrian Klamjsek JUNIOR MEN 8-9 4 / 4
Taylor Drawe JUNIOR WOMEN 10-12 2 / 4
Mick Harper MEN 35+ 21 / 21
David Wauter MEN 35+_4 8 / 43
Ted Evans MEN 35+_4 37 / 43
Scott Geffre MEN 35+_4 40 / 43
Jordan Reigel MEN 35+_4 41 / 43
Dan Kuper MEN 35+_4 43 / 43
Tom Haynes MEN 45+ 16 / 23
Lauren Costantini WOMEN OPEN 3 / 7
Brady Irwin MEN OPEN 8 / 9
Josh Galster MEN 4 4 / 19
Adam Mickiewicz MEN 4 8 / 19
Todd Horning MEN 4 15 / 19
Korinne Krieger MEN 4 18 / 19
James Phelps SINGLE SPEED 9 / 10

Boulder CX Series #1 Xilinx (Sep 25 2010)

Joe Goodacre JUNIOR MEN 8-9 2 / 6
Vin Hludinski JUNIOR MEN 8-9 3 / 6
Grayson Stack JUNIOR MEN 8-9 5 / 6
Caleb Blichfeldt JUNIOR MEN 8-9 6 / 6
Kim Godfrey WOMEN 4 5 / 18
Dana Horne-dlaton WOMEN 4 6 / 18
Keely Ambrose WOMEN 4 12 / 18
Michelle Slusher WOMEN 4 15 / 18
Jennifer Boxhorn WOMEN 4 16 / 18
Tanja Waint WOMEN 4 17 / 18
Trinity Allen WOMEN 4 18 / 18
Jennifer Tilley WOMEN OPEN 7 / 25
Lauren Costantini WOMEN OPEN 11 / 25
Robert Pogorelz MEN 55+ 6 / 8
Randy Ballheim MEN 45+ 32 / 53
Randy Ballheim MEN 45+ 38 / 53
Jeff Taylor MEN 45+ 40 / 53
David Daugherty MEN 45+ 41 / 53
Doug Squires MEN 45+ 44 / 53
Pete Fennell MEN 45+ 47 / 53
David Matthews MEN 45+ 48 / 53
Jeffrey Cole MEN 45+ 53 / 53
Russell Griffin MEN 35+ 14 / 43
Melissa Thomas MEN 35+ 32 / 43
Rolando Roman MEN 35+ 38 / 43
Joseph Spalding MEN 35+ 40 / 43
Chris Butler MEN 4 1 / 62
Adam Mickiewicz MEN 4 18 / 62
Jerry Oliver MEN 4 22 / 62
Scott Pedelty MEN 4 24 / 62
Nick Citrigua MEN 4 25 / 62
John Wright MEN 4 44 / 62
Todd Allison MEN 4 47 / 62
Alex Dismore MEN 4 48 / 62
Erik Arentzen MEN 4 49 / 62
Kevin Olsen MEN 4 50 / 62
Bryan Bushaw MEN 4 52 / 62
Scott Perrin MEN 4 53 / 62
Ben Hudson MEN 4 58 / 62
Josh Huckabee MEN 4 60 / 62
Timothy Sprinkle MEN 4 61 / 62
Nicholas Legan MEN 3 35 / 36
Graham Aldredge MEN OPEN 30 / 32
Doug Mergan MEN 35+_4 7 / 87
#326 Rider MEN 35+_4 13 / 87
Michael Stauck MEN 35+_4 31 / 87
Jeremy Curry MEN 35+_4 35 / 87
#328 Rider MEN 35+_4 38 / 87
Eric Lawrence MEN 35+_4 44 / 87
Rob Harsh MEN 35+_4 45 / 87
David Blackett MEN 35+_4 48 / 87
Jeff Martin MEN 35+_4 49 / 87
Bobby Dahlstrom MEN 35+_4 61 / 87
Mac Johasen MEN 35+_4 65 / 87
Joshua Jackson MEN 35+_4 70 / 87
John Kozimor MEN 35+_4 71 / 87
Chuck Mason MEN 35+_4 74 / 87
Jeff Cole MEN 35+_4 78 / 87
Ben Staggs MEN 35+_4 82 / 87
Aaron Rowland MEN 35+_4 84 / 87

GMSV#1 Lookout Cross (Sep 19 2010)

Wyatt Itin JUNIOR MEN 13-14 10 / 12
Kay Jacobson WOMEN 35+ 8 / 8
Nick Sexton JUNIOR MEN 10-12 5 / 16
Ethan O'brian JUNIOR MEN 10-12 15 / 16
Rick Overby SINGLE SPEED 17 / 18
Mark Legg compton MEN 35+ 1 / 38
Rolando Roman MEN 35+ 34 / 38
Meredith Miller WOMEN OPEN 1 / 22
Jeff Martin MEN 45+ 41 / 45
Pete Fennell MEN 45+ 43 / 45
Bill Mcgee MEN 45+ 45 / 45
Laci Thompson WOMEN 4 8 / 9
Tyson Kaman MEN 4 9 / 28
Alexander Dismore MEN 4 23 / 28
Scott Domingue MEN 4 24 / 28
Jesse Nie MEN 4 25 / 28
Manthony Carcella MEN 4 28 / 28
Mike Paris MEN 35+_4 15 / 95
Mike Loboyko MEN 35+_4 21 / 95
Brent Schmidt MEN 35+_4 22 / 95
Doug Walter MEN 35+_4 27 / 95
Todd Reisinger MEN 35+_4 30 / 95
Jonah Adley MEN 35+_4 32 / 95
Chris Shamis MEN 35+_4 34 / 95
Doug Meegan MEN 35+_4 35 / 95
Ryan Murphy MEN 35+_4 58 / 95
Scott Claymon MEN 35+_4 69 / 95
Pat Dillon MEN 35+_4 74 / 95
Eric Wright MEN 35+_4 78 / 95
Scott Beegan MEN 35+_4 82 / 95
Aaron Collins MEN 35+_4 89 / 95
Ben Staggs MEN 35+_4 95 / 95

Pikes Peak Velo Super Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Tanya Griffith WOMEN 4 2 / 2
Kelli Emmett WOMEN OPEN 1 / 9
Clarissa Freeman WOMEN OPEN 9 / 9
Daniel Prutz MEN 4 6 / 9
Nick Merchant MEN 4 9 / 9
Shad Schneiner MEN OPEN 5 / 13
Steve Wegert MEN 55+ 6 / 7
Tom Haynes MEN 45+ 10 / 18
Rob Roth MEN 45+ 13 / 18
Todd Allison MEN 45+ 18 / 18
Bob Wilcox MEN 35+_4 14 / 37
Craig Mckessy MEN 35+_4 17 / 37
Robert Carr MEN 35+_4 22 / 37
Jordan Reigel MEN 35+_4 27 / 37
Eric Lawrence MEN 35+_4 28 / 37
Kevin League MEN 35+_4 33 / 37
Paul Waring MEN 35+_4 34 / 37
David Riem MEN 35+_4 36 / 37
Gregory Smith MEN 35+_4 37 / 37
Mark Legg compton MEN 35+ 1 / 6

Copper Cross (Sep 12 2010)

John Criban C MEN 7 / 26
Mike Gettinger C MEN 8 / 26
Chris Moore C MEN 12 / 26
Ryan Fulton C MEN 21 / 26
Kevin Willson B MEN 15 / 20

Steamboat Springs CX (Sep 11 2010)

Rob Mitchell MEN 35+_4 3 / 13
Jeff Snook MEN 35+_4 7 / 13
Mark Rassmusen MEN 35+_4 8 / 13
Erik Wright MEN 35+_4 12 / 13
Scott Ellis MEN 45+_4 6 / 7
Jp Posgiales SINGLE SPEED 4 / 4
Brock Webster MEN 35+ 13 / 15
Max Robson JUNIOR MEN 10-12 2 / 2
Stephen Heron JUNIOR MEN 15-16 1 / 1
Cathy Wiedemer WOMEN 35+ 2 / 3
Wendy Kehn WOMEN 35+ 3 / 3
Kate Chapman WOMEN 4 1 / 3
Kristen Stemp WOMEN 4 3 / 3
Roland Peterson MEN 4 4 / 6
Matt Stensland MEN 4 5 / 6
Andy Karokzek MEN 4 6 / 6

Cyclo X Boulder (Dec 6 2009)

Merilee Linfield Women 4 6 / 9
Robin Keys Women 4 7 / 9
Emma Mead Women 4 8 / 9
Tatum Mead Women 4 9 / 9
Chad Smith Men 35+_4 9 / 20
Ben Zink Men 35+_4 10 / 20
Dale Katechis Men 35+_4 12 / 20
Scott Hicar Men 35+_4 14 / 20
Lester Pardoe Men 35+_4 16 / 20
Dave Bearman Men 35+_4 17 / 20
Tim Crean Men 35+_4 19 / 20
Weil Smith Men 4 2 / 12
Timmy Macfoos Men 4 4 / 12
Kenneth O'donnell Men 4 9 / 12
Aaron Hersh Men 4 10 / 12
Jesse Nie Men 4 11 / 12
Robert Lovell Men 4 12 / 12

Colorado Cross Championships (Dec 5 2009)

Saylor Drawe Junior Men 10-12 13 / 13
Lindsey Mackenhaupt Women 4 6 / 9
Brad Elch Men 35+_4 47 / 76
Matt Hundemer Men 35+_4 64 / 76
Tony Sowg Men 35+_4 65 / 76
Tim Bakken Men 35+_4 66 / 76
Tom Hayes Men 4 2 / 33
Scott Upton Men 4 12 / 33
Kenneth O'donnell Men 4 15 / 33
Piotr Abramczyk Men 4 18 / 33
Charles Van atton Men 4 25 / 33
Adam Von abel Men 4 28 / 33
Mark Buckland Men 4 33 / 33
Dax Massey Single Speed 1 / 19
Mitch Kline Single Speed 17 / 19
Richard Geng Men 3 9 / 44
Patric Roster Men 3 21 / 44

Alpha Cross #2 (Nov 28 2009)

Nick Vitwar Junior Men 13-14 6 / 8
Saylor Drawe Junior Women 10-12 5 / 5
Diane Soucheray Women 35+ 2 / 10
Betsy Richards Women Open 10 / 11
Phil Demasthenes Men 55+ 14 / 14
Joel Richards Men 45+ 24 / 29
Tom Kammerer Men 35+_4 22 / 34
Timothy Fandrich Men 35+_4 23 / 34
Rick Conden Men 35+_4 27 / 34
John Craig Men 35+_4 28 / 34
Erick Springer Men 35+_4 31 / 34
Daus Mahnke Men 35+_4 34 / 34
Scott Sheehan Men 4 3 / 19
Mitch Kline Single Speed 7 / 10
Jeff Bonsall Single Speed 8 / 10
David Sheek Men Open 20 / 23

RRV Cross Series (Nov 28 2009)

Saylor Drawe Junior Women 10-12 3 / 3
Max Robson Junior Men 10-12 10 / 10
Roxie Homes Junior Women 8-9 1 / 1
Kristin Weber Women 4 1 / 10
Heidi Smith Women 4 2 / 10
Tatum Mead Women 4 9 / 10
Leslie Brown Men 55+ 12 / 17
Jesse Duhnkrack Men 45+ 27 / 27
Mike Paris Men 35+_4 18 / 59
Joe Hamilton Men 35+_4 29 / 59
Chad Smith Men 35+_4 31 / 59
Dale Katedis Men 35+_4 36 / 59
Timothy Fandrain Men 35+_4 41 / 59
Tom Kammerer Men 35+_4 43 / 59
Rich Condon Men 35+_4 46 / 59
Chris Allorn Men 35+_4 48 / 59
Bob Sargent Men 35+_4 51 / 59
Reginald Ball Men 35+_4 53 / 59
Marcus Danko Men 35+_4 54 / 59
Bryant Consalves Men 35+_4 56 / 59
Chris Holmes Men 35+_4 58 / 59
Dax Massey Men 35+ 21 / 37
Steve Holmes Men 35+ 36 / 37
Stan Kahler Men 35+ 37 / 37
Tom Hayes Men 4 2 / 30
Scott Upton Men 4 8 / 30
Paul Lugar Men 4 12 / 30
Dan Sonnesyn Men 4 19 / 30
Niel Smith Men 4 21 / 30
Chris Clausen Men 4 22 / 30
Eric Tollund Men 4 26 / 30
John Crais Men 4 27 / 30
Stewart Bodtker Men 4 28 / 30
Leonardo Perez Men 4 29 / 30
David Sheik Men Open 23 / 25

Green Mountain Sports Cross (Nov 22 2009)

Rider #384 Junior Women 10-12 3 / 6
Carrley Smith Junior Women 10-12 5 / 6
Max Robson Junior Men 10-12 8 / 11
Matt Judson Junior Men 10-12 11 / 11
Martin Prehaz Junior Men 8-9 4 / 5
Jon Opperman Junior Men 8-9 5 / 5
Wendy Economou Women 35+ 11 / 11
Kristin Weber Women 4 3 / 16
Mark Soderberg Men 55+ 2 / 17
Heath Garvey Men 35+ 29 / 44
Mike Paris Men 35+_4 17 / 75
Joe Hancakan Men 35+_4 28 / 75
Chad Sensenig Men 35+_4 43 / 75
Scott Cary Men 35+_4 46 / 75
Sean Malone Men 35+_4 48 / 75
Dale Harris Men 35+_4 49 / 75
Garett Granbings Men 35+_4 54 / 75
Dan Sonnesyn Men 35+_4 55 / 75
Matt Couzens Men 35+_4 59 / 75
Tom Ecocomou Men 35+_4 65 / 75
Tim Baken Men 35+_4 69 / 75
Erick Springer Men 35+_4 70 / 75
Chris Donwer Men 35+_4 74 / 75
Daus Mahnki Men 35+_4 75 / 75
Richard Geng Men 4 1 / 38
Jake Nie Men 4 2 / 38
Patrick Rostel Men 4 3 / 38
Tom Hayes Men 4 12 / 38
Adam Vanabel Men 4 13 / 38
Geoff Williamson Men 4 16 / 38
Adam Williams Men 4 23 / 38
Paul Lugar Men 4 24 / 38
Jeremy Rudolph Men 4 35 / 38
Eric Tollund Men 4 37 / 38
Rob Lovell Men 4 38 / 38
Stephen Danko Single Speed 11 / 15
Chris Robins Single Speed 13 / 15
Adam Hanzel Single Speed 14 / 15
Mitch Kline Single Speed 15 / 15
Katriel Statman Men Open 21 / 33

Pikes Peak Super Cross #2 (Nov 21 2009)

Nick Vitmar Junior Men 13-14 4 / 7
Harrison Buckley Junior Men 10-12 2 / 9
Brent Carter Junior Men 10-12 4 / 9
Benjamin Dingham Junior Men 10-12 5 / 9
Kuidan Kimball Junior Men 10-12 7 / 9
Ian Gregor Junior Men 10-12 8 / 9
Max Robson Junior Men 10-12 9 / 9
Cathy Armstrong Women 35+ 8 / 9
Sara Dunn Women 4 1 / 8
Julie Mclafferty Women 4 5 / 8
Marjorie Milne Women 4 8 / 8
Wendy Neleen Men 55+ 4 / 11
Tom Haynes Men 45+ 13 / 23
Bruce Miller Men 45+ 20 / 23
Ron Berge Men 35+ 18 / 21
Pat Gady Men 35+_4 14 / 39
Alain Nadon Men 35+_4 20 / 39
Craig Mckessy Men 35+_4 21 / 39
Chris Djhari Men 35+_4 22 / 39
Marco Jaramillo Men 35+_4 31 / 39
David Mirk Men 35+_4 33 / 39
Matt Hunt Men 35+_4 36 / 39
Douglas Shock Men 35+_4 39 / 39
Richard Geng Men 4 1 / 25
Patric Roster Men 4 3 / 25
Scott Sheehan Men 4 7 / 25
Nathan Mccrary Men 4 10 / 25
Chris Wilkerson Men 4 18 / 25
Adam Nurmi Men 4 19 / 25
Isaiah Jay Men 4 22 / 25
Chad Brewer Men 4 24 / 25
Nicholas Merchant Men 4 25 / 25
Brendon O'domghue Single Speed 3 / 5
Bob Stellick Single Speed 4 / 5

Boulder Cross Series #4 (Nov 15 2009)

Charlie Damas Single Speed 9 / 9
Breeze Brown Women 4 5 / 13
Kristen Weber Women 4 8 / 13
Sasha Milhous Women 4 11 / 13
Jim Everett Men 45+ 15 / 31
Jim Hinman Men 45+ 21 / 31
Vernon Smith Men 45+ 22 / 31
Duke Mathews Men 45+ 25 / 31
Jay Grant Men 45+ 31 / 31
Ben Zink Men 35+_4 19 / 51
Joe Bryan Men 35+_4 23 / 51
Perry Quinn Men 35+_4 24 / 51
Brian Hunter Men 35+_4 30 / 51
Dale Katechis Men 35+_4 39 / 51
Matt Grandsaert Men 35+_4 42 / 51
Robert Sargent Men 35+_4 45 / 51
Bryant Gonsalves Men 35+_4 50 / 51
Kris Lathrup Men 4 7 / 50
Jack Nie Men 4 9 / 50
Scott Upton Men 4 15 / 50
Rick Emerson Men 4 16 / 50
Paul Lugar Men 4 18 / 50
Craig Daugherty Men 4 20 / 50
Timothy Mcafoos Men 4 28 / 50
Ryan Friedman Men 4 29 / 50
Joe Hanrahan Men 4 32 / 50
Aaron Utti Men 4 45 / 50
Anthony Thornton Men 4 46 / 50
Jesse Rounds Men 4 50 / 50
Vankat Men 3 3 / 30
Nick Truitt Men Open 14 / 20

Colorado Veldrijden Crusade#2 (Nov 14 2009)

Barry Cruker Unicycle 1 / 1
Andrew Cummings Juniors 15-18 4 / 5
Bruce Hecht Clydesdales 8 / 16
Doug Tummemallo Clydesdales 13 / 16
John brunner Rebecca brunner Tandem 1 / 4
Dan orlinski Bevin orlinski Tandem 2 / 4
Dale riley Callie riley Tandem 3 / 4
Matt robinson Lisa robinson Tandem 4 / 4
Sage Robinson Juniors 13-14 11 / 17
Saylor Drawe Juniors 10-12 18 / 18
Martin Prchal Juniors 8-9 3 / 7
Austin Nizless Juniors 8-9 5 / 7
Lori Thompson Women 4 8 / 10
Kristen Mccrary Women 4 9 / 10
Patty Provencher Women 4 10 / 10
Brent Eggers Newbie 1 / 16
Mike Schroeder Newbie 3 / 16
Erik Springer Newbie 6 / 16
Greg Miller Newbie 7 / 16
Keith Bovee Newbie 9 / 16
Jason Begebseg Newbie 10 / 16
Rick Winans Newbie 11 / 16
Larry Welshon Newbie 12 / 16
Phil Demonthenes Newbie 13 / 16
Karl Mann Newbie 16 / 16
Keith Bovee Men 55+ 11 / 12
Pete Fennili Men 45+ 20 / 20
Joel Bea Men 35+_4 9 / 59
Chris Brockbank Men 35+_4 19 / 59
Matt Hundemer Men 35+_4 25 / 59
Jeff Lifgren Men 35+_4 29 / 59
Greg Colblislaw Men 35+_4 32 / 59
Jeff Buhl Men 35+_4 38 / 59
Sean Malone Men 35+_4 45 / 59
Matt Cotter Men 35+_4 48 / 59
Rich Condon Men 35+_4 49 / 59
Adam Williams Men 4 9 / 17
Chris Aldorn Men 4 15 / 17
Edward Cookson Men 4 16 / 17
Tim Srenaski Single Speed 7 / 10
Mitch Kline Single Speed 8 / 10
Torey Preda Single Speed 9 / 10
Nick Truitt Men 3 1 / 18
Barry Broker Men 3 18 / 18
Kelly Niquette Men Open 26 / 35
Bob Bieterman Men Open 32 / 35

Alpha Cross #1 (Nov 8 2009)

Nick Vitmar Junior Men 13-14 8 / 13
Maddeine Sargent Junior Women 10-12 5 / 7
Madeleine Whelan Junior Women 10-12 7 / 7
Davis Hermes Junior Men 10-12 11 / 15
Max Robson Junior Men 10-12 12 / 15
Dartin Prchal Junior Men 8-9 4 / 4
Ed Oliver Men 35+_4 5 / 61
Brad Hoagland Men 35+_4 28 / 61
Phil Archer Men 35+_4 41 / 61
Bob Sargent Men 35+_4 45 / 61
Matt Grandsagrt Men 35+_4 48 / 61
Brent Solman Men 35+_4 60 / 61
Chris Holmes Men 35+_4 61 / 61
Jenny Abraham Women 4 1 / 12
Lynneal Williams Women 4 12 / 12
Jake Nie Men 4 1 / 36
William Dodd Men 4 26 / 36
Eric Tollund Men 4 31 / 36
Steve Stratman Men 4 35 / 36
Rob Lovell Men 4 36 / 36
Dan Wellington Single Speed 15 / 15
Adam Blanchard Men 3 17 / 26

School Yard Cross (Nov 7 2009)

Claire Carlin Junior Women 10-12 3 / 8
Carrley Smith Junior Women 10-12 5 / 8
Fiona Pershke Junior Women 10-12 6 / 8
Sarah Lejdel Junior Women 10-12 8 / 8
Rachel Ledich Junior Women 8-9 1 / 1
Garrett Gerchar Junior Men 13-14 11 / 14
Roan Perschke Junior Men 13-14 12 / 14
Niklas Schelling Junior Men 10-12 8 / 11
Max Robson Junior Men 10-12 11 / 11
Joe Goodacre Junior Men 8-9 4 / 6
Tanner Davis Junior Men 8-9 5 / 6
David Fish Junior Men 8-9 6 / 6
Amy Hermes Women 35+ 4 / 11
Gail Folwell Women 35+ 9 / 11
Marla Terwilliger Women 35+ 11 / 11
Jenny Abraham Women 4 1 / 21
Sarah Rawley Women 4 2 / 21
Jaime Jacoby Women 4 3 / 21
Heidi Smith Women 4 6 / 21
Rebecca Witinck-hubert Women 4 7 / 21
Sara Dunn Women 4 8 / 21
Breeze Brown Women 4 16 / 21
Lori Thompson Women 4 21 / 21
Leslie Bohm Men 55+ 6 / 10
George Chokran Men 55+ 8 / 10
Jim Hinman Men 45+ 18 / 33
Jeff Taylor Men 45+ 25 / 33
Joel Bea Men 35+_4 8 / 74
Rad Hoagland Men 35+_4 21 / 74
Andrew Slayton Men 35+_4 28 / 74
Alex Strouthopoulous Men 35+_4 32 / 74
Brian Patrick Men 35+_4 35 / 74
Chris West Men 35+_4 43 / 74
Sean Malone Men 35+_4 53 / 74
Bob Sargent Men 35+_4 57 / 74
Matt Grandsaert Men 35+_4 58 / 74
Timothy Fandrich Men 35+_4 62 / 74
Tim Crean Men 35+_4 69 / 74
Francis Sullivan Men 35+_4 72 / 74
Kelley Niquette Men 35+ 8 / 33
Paul Lugar Men 35+ 28 / 33
Joseph Spalding Men 35+ 30 / 33
Jeramia Johnson Single Speed 5 / 11
Adam Heil Single Speed 6 / 11
Anthony Dust Single Speed 7 / 11
Todd Landin Single Speed 10 / 11
Jeremy Rudolf Single Speed 11 / 11
Scott Sheehan Men 4 5 / 31
Geoff Williamson Men 4 15 / 31
Jesse Bounds Men 4 30 / 31
Drew Vawicky Men 3 2 / 41
Nick Truitt Men 3 3 / 41
Chris Ellesfson Men 3 5 / 41
Jake Kenner Men 3 34 / 41
Ben Truitt Men 3 36 / 41
Chris Brandt Men Open 8 / 27
Katriel Statman Men Open 11 / 27
Anthony Dust Men Open 26 / 27

Boulder Cup (Nov 1 2009)

Stephen Iles Men 35+ 32 / 52
Michael Kracht Men 35+ 36 / 52
David Kerr Men 35+ 37 / 52
Jake Nie Men 4 5 / 44
Robert Upton Men 4 14 / 44
Gordon Wells Men 4 15 / 44
Jeremiah Boobar Men 4 16 / 44
Davis Haberkorn Men 4 17 / 44
Max Jordan Men 4 25 / 44
Michael paul Lopez Men 4 27 / 44
Paul Obert Men 4 43 / 44
Chad Brewer Men 4 44 / 44
Wayne Gorry Men 55+ 1 / 13
Robert Sonora Men 45+_ 12 / 43
Larry Kaufman Men 45+_ 18 / 43
Andrew Forbes Men 45+_ 30 / 43
Vernon Smith Men 45+_ 32 / 43
Paul Raemer Men 45+_ 37 / 43
Jeff Mason Men 45+_ 42 / 43
Stuart Mann Men 45+_ 43 / 43
Scott Gordon Men 3 23 / 53
Mario Martinez Men 3 41 / 53
Jake Kirkpatrick Men 3 43 / 53
Jeremy Furman Men 3 44 / 53
Scott Winget Men 3 52 / 53
Rich Maile Single Speed 1 / 17
Dave Harber Single Speed 10 / 17
Anthony Dust Single Speed 12 / 17
Joe Hanrahan Single Speed 13 / 17
Cristina Begy Single Speed 14 / 17
Lance Palumbo Single Speed 15 / 17
Joshua Maximom Single Speed 17 / 17
Joe Bryan Men 35+_4 11 / 48
Brian Hunter Men 35+_4 16 / 48
Jon Gerber Men 35+_4 24 / 48
Rob Andrew Men 35+_4 27 / 48
Marcus Georgopolis Men 35+_4 35 / 48
Eric Henson Men 35+_4 39 / 48
Rich Louder Men 35+_4 41 / 48
Cole Stanley Men 35+_4 44 / 48
Clarissa Freeman Junior Women 17-18 1 / 1
Cypress Gorry Junior Men 15-16 2 / 9
Carrley Smith Junior Women 10-12 5 / 5
Jack Pemberton Junior Men 10-12 11 / 16
Max Robson Junior Men 10-12 16 / 16
Joe Goodacre Junior Men 8-9 3 / 9
Oliver Hart Junior Men 8-9 5 / 9
David Fish Junior Men 8-9 6 / 9
Luke Pembleton Junior Men 8-9 7 / 9
Travis Keys Junior Men 8-9 8 / 9
Carson Wille Junior Men 8-9 9 / 9

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Oct 31 2009)

Cypress Gorry Junior Men 15-16 2 / 9
Neil Smith Men 35+_4 6 / 84
Travis Oliger Men 35+_4 14 / 84
Ben Zinik Men 35+_4 20 / 84
Chris Madden Men 35+_4 42 / 84
Matt Brown Men 35+_4 44 / 84
Jeffrey Lifgren Men 35+_4 56 / 84
Dash Ash Men 35+_4 72 / 84
Rick Condon Men 35+_4 74 / 84
Tim Crean Men 35+_4 79 / 84
Kreighton Bieger Men 35+_4 80 / 84
Brian Dallas Men 35+_4 82 / 84
Drummond Earley Men 35+_4 84 / 84
Sara Dunn Women 4 5 / 22
Rider Unknown Women 4 10 / 22
Elizabeth Kane Women 4 14 / 22
Sandra Morrissey Women 4 21 / 22
Larry Kaufman Men 45+ 6 / 35
Robert Sonora Men 45+ 8 / 35
Jim Everett Men 45+ 9 / 35
Andrew Forbes Men 45+ 20 / 35
Steve Lamont Men 45+ 23 / 35
Rob Andrew Men 45+ 31 / 35
David Daugherty Men 45+ 34 / 35
Gordon Wells Men 4 12 / 42
Craig Daugherty Men 4 15 / 42
Jacob Stein Men 4 20 / 42
Jeremy Curry Men 4 28 / 42
Paul michael Lopez Men 4 33 / 42
Dan Fehler Men 4 36 / 42
Brian Bauer Men 4 37 / 42
David Howell Men 4 40 / 42
Robert Lovell Men 4 41 / 42
Gary Mutz Men 4 42 / 42
Bo Pitkin Men 35+ 14 / 50
Michael Carroll Men 35+ 19 / 50
David Kerr Men 35+ 38 / 50
Dusty Labarr Men 35+ 39 / 50
Paul Lugar Men 35+ 45 / 50
Jeff Taylor Men 35+ 49 / 50
Rich Maile Single Speed 1 / 17
Anthony Dust Single Speed 11 / 17
Scott Gordon Men 3 14 / 49
Lucas Perez Men 3 15 / 49
James Batty Men 3 34 / 49
Josh Kravetz Men 3 35 / 49
Mario Martinez Men 3 44 / 49
Elliot Bassett Men 3 45 / 49
Petar Tomich Men 3 46 / 49

Boulder Cross #3 (Oct 25 2009)

Mikaela Lodl Junior Women 13-14 4 / 6
Gabe Cutter Junior Men 13-14 10 / 10
Carley Smith Junior Women 10-12 3 / 3
Davis Maynert Junior Men 10-12 12 / 12
Tanner Davis Junior Men 8-9 2 / 2
Heidi Smith Women 4 2 / 19
Adrianne Kroepsch Women 4 5 / 19
Tinker Duclo Women 4 6 / 19
Clare Bensard Women 4 8 / 19
Jessica Damato Women 4 10 / 19
Julie Durham Women 4 11 / 19
Breeze Brown Women 4 12 / 19
Katie Herrell Women 4 16 / 19
Sasha Milhous Women 4 17 / 19
Heather Irmiger Women Open 2 / 19
Thomas Dooley Men 45+ 10 / 44
Jim Hinman Men 45+ 30 / 44
Eric Black Men 45+ 34 / 44
Vern Smith Men 45+ 38 / 44
Dan Tomlin Men 45+ 41 / 44
Dave Berreman Men 45+ 42 / 44
Jeff Mason Men 45+ 44 / 44
Joe Bryan Men 35+_4 9 / 77
Neil Smith Men 35+_4 13 / 77
Ivy Koger Men 35+_4 15 / 77
Mike Dixon Men 35+_4 22 / 77
Brian Hunter Men 35+_4 23 / 77
Jon Gerber Men 35+_4 31 / 77
Brad Hoagland Men 35+_4 34 / 77
Joel Bea Men 35+_4 36 / 77
Alex Strouthopoules Men 35+_4 43 / 77
Perry Quinn Men 35+_4 50 / 77
Chris West Men 35+_4 55 / 77
Perry Brooks Men 35+_4 61 / 77
Jay Duclo Men 35+_4 66 / 77
Dash Ash Men 35+_4 69 / 77
Peter Schaub Men 35+_4 70 / 77
Bruce Feinberg Men 35+_4 72 / 77
Matt Grandsaert Men 35+_4 73 / 77
Ron Mccall Men 35+_4 75 / 77
Joe Spaulding Men 35+ 42 / 48
Paul Lugar Men 35+ 46 / 48
Ben Zink Men 35+ 48 / 48
Jake Nie Men 4 4 / 57
Tom Hayes Men 4 16 / 57
Nickolas Starkey Men 4 19 / 57
Andrew Adane Men 4 22 / 57
Matt Fisher Men 4 25 / 57
Ryan Friedman Men 4 27 / 57
James Sullivan Men 4 35 / 57
Brandon Newcomer Men 4 38 / 57
Brian Patrick Men 4 41 / 57
C. baird Nielson Men 4 43 / 57
Jeremy Ballenger Men 4 47 / 57
Steve Strotman Men 4 49 / 57
Anthony Thornton Men 4 50 / 57
Wesley Johnson Men 4 52 / 57
Tom Torrance Single Speed 10 / 16
Michael Fitch Single Speed 11 / 16
Tyler Zander Single Speed 13 / 16
Todd Landin Single Speed 15 / 16
James Thomas Single Speed 16 / 16
Nick Truitt Men 3 1 / 34
Ben Malmberg Men 3 23 / 34
Ben Truitt Men 3 28 / 34
Jeremy Furman Men 3 29 / 34
Chris hurst Last Men Open 18 / 38
Adam Looney Men Open 38 / 38

Castle Cross (Oct 24 2009)

Nicholas Vitmer Junior Men 13-14 7 / 11
Jenny Abraham Women 4 1 / 11
Kathy Landis Women 4 11 / 11
Kristen Peterson Men 55+ 15 / 18
Brad Hoagland Men 35+_4 19 / 46
Greg Cowlishaw Men 35+_4 20 / 46
Chris Brockbank Men 35+_4 22 / 46
Chris Alcorn Men 35+_4 23 / 46
Marco Jaramillo Men 35+_4 35 / 46
Sean Malone Men 35+_4 39 / 46
Cole Stanley Men 35+_4 40 / 46
Brian Landis Men 35+_4 46 / 46
James Lehman Men 35+ 9 / 23
Scott Sheehan Men 4 9 / 23
Jacob Stein Men 4 19 / 23
Matt Coffer Men 4 21 / 23
Chris Minor Single Speed 6 / 12
Anthony Dust Single Speed 8 / 12
Ian Ramsey Single Speed 9 / 12
Scott Gaerte Single Speed 11 / 12
Roy Swanson Single Speed 12 / 12
Chris Hurst Men Open 11 / 21

RRV Cross Series (Oct 18 2009)

Milcoe La lodl Junior Men 13-14 13 / 14
Madeline Sargent Junior Women 10-12 2 / 4
Max Robson Junior Men 10-12 13 / 14
Jill Peterson Women 35+ 5 / 10
Nikki Houa Women 35+ 10 / 10
Stacee Johnson Women 4 3 / 19
Jenny Abraham Women 4 4 / 19
Sarah Rawceg Women 4 5 / 19
Breeze Borwn Women 4 6 / 19
Heather Bryon Women 4 7 / 19
Lori Thompson Women 4 16 / 19
Angela Hanson Women 4 17 / 19
Teresa Neff Women 4 18 / 19
Gordon Bryson Men 55+ 13 / 15
Brad Hoagland Men 35+_4 29 / 57
Andrew Slayton Men 35+_4 38 / 57
Stephen Heybel Men 35+_4 44 / 57
Bruce Feinberg Men 35+_4 51 / 57
Kelly Niquette Men 35+ 17 / 39
Joe Spalding Men 35+ 35 / 39
Chris Alcorn Men 35+ 38 / 39
Jason Cordes Men 4 15 / 41
Jake Nie Men 4 18 / 41
Joe Hanrahan Men 4 33 / 41
Eric Tollund Men 4 37 / 41
Pete Marshall Men 4 38 / 41
Steve Vanica Men 4 41 / 41
Jake Keener Men 3 28 / 31
Cale Redpath Men Open 14 / 27
Chris Hurst Men Open 15 / 27

Valmont Bike Park Cross (Oct 17 2009)

Claire Cohen Junior Women 10-12 3 / 8
Olympia Leltofa Junior Women 10-12 6 / 8
Edma Colin Junior Women 10-12 8 / 8
Garrett Gorcher Junior Men 13-14 10 / 11
Daniel Log Junior Men 13-14 11 / 11
Jesus Salazar Junior Men 10-12 5 / 19
Niklas Schelling Junior Men 10-12 8 / 19
Ethan Kendall Junior Men 10-12 12 / 19
Galero Duran Junior Men 10-12 15 / 19
Luis Valtierra Junior Men 10-12 17 / 19
Jesus Granados Junior Men 10-12 18 / 19
Alex Pitoner Junior Men 10-12 19 / 19
Carley Smith Junior Women 8-9 1 / 2
Emily Knight Junior Women 8-9 2 / 2
Riley Sheehan Junior Men 8-9 2 / 8
Joe Goodaire Junior Men 8-9 4 / 8
Wilson Maier Junior Men 8-9 5 / 8
Matgo Gallegos Junior Men 8-9 6 / 8
Dreq Maier Junior Men 8-9 7 / 8
Luka Vollmer Junior Men 8-9 8 / 8
Heather Irmiger Single Speed 9 / 15
Tyler Zander Single Speed 10 / 15
Nat Ross Single Speed 12 / 15
Diane Sourhesey Women 35+ 4 / 13
Heidi Smith Women 4 1 / 23
Adrianna Kroepsh Women 4 3 / 23
Catherine Chalecki Women 4 10 / 23
Patty Nelson Women 4 17 / 23
Sasha Milhous Women 4 19 / 23
Kristen Osborn Women 4 20 / 23
Alison Seymour Women 4 23 / 23
Kerry Barnholt Women Open 4 / 27
Heather Imiger Women Open 5 / 27
Rick Emerson Men 45+ 16 / 52
Thomas Dooley Men 45+ 17 / 52
Rob Linde Men 45+ 39 / 52
Chris Brockbank Men 45+ 43 / 52
Jeff Taylor Men 45+ 48 / 52
Jeff Majow Men 45+ 50 / 52
Gary Mutz Men 45+ 52 / 52
Joe Byran Men 35+_4 6 / 55
Mike Dixon Men 35+_4 17 / 55
Chris West Men 35+_4 26 / 55
Brad Hoglard Men 35+_4 28 / 55
Joe Bryan Men 35+_4 30 / 55
Thomas Kammer Men 35+_4 34 / 55
Marcus Georgopolis Men 35+_4 37 / 55
Matt Brown Men 35+_4 38 / 55
Ryan Markley Men 35+_4 39 / 55
Pat Drawe Men 35+_4 48 / 55
Brian King Men 35+_4 51 / 55
Zach Hett Men 35+_4 52 / 55
Matt Grandsaert Men 35+_4 53 / 55
Chris Bottcher Men 35+_4 54 / 55
Steve Iles Men 35+ 11 / 36
Paul Luger Men 35+ 33 / 36
Tim Lemmon Men 35+ 35 / 36
Bill Depaemelaere Men 35+ 36 / 36
Rider #479 Men 4 6 / 70
Aaron Hersh Men 4 12 / 70
Adam Nurmi Men 4 13 / 70
Jeremy Curry Men 4 23 / 70
Craig Doughterty Men 4 29 / 70
Kentz Willis Men 4 30 / 70
Adam Nurmi Men 4 35 / 70
David Holmer Men 4 43 / 70
Gabe Leap Men 4 44 / 70
Scott Ninget Men 4 46 / 70
Robert Mcfadeen Men 4 49 / 70
Russ Burdekin Men 4 54 / 70
Robert Sargent Men 4 59 / 70
Dash Ash Men 4 64 / 70
Tim Crea Men 4 68 / 70
James Bamy Men 4 70 / 70
Jake Kirkpatrick Men 3 36 / 42
Greg Seeber Men 3 41 / 42
Jeremy Hogan-kobelski Men Open 1 / 39
Ben Raby Men Open 9 / 39
Shad Schreiner Men Open 16 / 39
Chris Hurst Men Open 19 / 39
Katriel Statman Men Open 28 / 39
Logan Van bekel Men Open 30 / 39

Boulder Cross #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Mikaela Lodl Junior Men 13-14 4 / 5
Ella Johnson Junior Women 8-9 1 / 1
Sastro Milhaus Women 35+ 11 / 11
Amy Hermes Women 4 2 / 24
Breeze Brown Women 4 6 / 24
Jessica D'amato Women 4 9 / 24
Dani Wanner Women 4 10 / 24
Kristin Weber Women 4 15 / 24
Julie Durham Women 4 16 / 24
Marty Caivano Women 4 22 / 24
Dennis Collard Men 55+ 9 / 13
Gary Skump Men 55+ 11 / 13
Dave Bergman Men 45+ 34 / 36
Ivy Koger Men 35+_4 11 / 93
Joe Bryan Men 35+_4 19 / 93
Darin Gilbert Men 35+_4 24 / 93
Bruce Feinberg Men 35+_4 25 / 93
Joel Bea Men 35+_4 28 / 93
Neil Smith Men 35+_4 31 / 93
Perry Quinn Men 35+_4 35 / 93
Mike Dixon Men 35+_4 36 / 93
David Miller Men 35+_4 39 / 93
Ben Zink Men 35+_4 42 / 93
Phil Archer Men 35+_4 44 / 93
Mike Starck Men 35+_4 46 / 93
Matt Brown Men 35+_4 63 / 93
Bryant Gonzalves Men 35+_4 65 / 93
Chad Smith Men 35+_4 66 / 93
Ed Weston Men 35+_4 70 / 93
Jon Gerber Men 35+_4 72 / 93
Paul Obert Men 35+_4 74 / 93
Todd Hockenberry Men 35+_4 76 / 93
Chris West Men 35+_4 81 / 93
Jon Coln Men 35+ 39 / 44
Brian Hunter Men 35+ 43 / 44
Brund Bauer Men 35+ 44 / 44
Jake Nie Men 4 5 / 73
Scott Sheehan Men 4 21 / 73
Jeremiah Boobour Men 4 22 / 73
Tom Hayes Men 4 23 / 73
Chad Christian Men 4 24 / 73
Scott Upton Men 4 26 / 73
Ben Mogren Men 4 27 / 73
Aaron Hersh Men 4 30 / 73
Nickolas Starkey Men 4 31 / 73
Henry Horracks Men 4 32 / 73
Ryan Friedman Men 4 37 / 73
Robert Dodd Men 4 40 / 73
Ethan Tsai Men 4 46 / 73
Jeremy Curry Men 4 49 / 73
Robert Andrew Men 4 53 / 73
Steve Stratman Men 4 61 / 73
Danny Robertson Men 4 63 / 73
Aaron Uhl Men 4 67 / 73
Brian Bauer Men 4 68 / 73
Rob Lovell Men 4 72 / 73
Michael Fitch Single Speed 8 / 10
Roy Swanson Single Speed 9 / 10
Jake Kenner Men 3 33 / 40
Joe Lavelle Men 3 35 / 40
Tim Allen Men Open 10 / 44
Jeremy Horgan-kolbelski Men Open 13 / 44
Chris Brandt Men Open 27 / 44
Katriel Statman Men Open 31 / 44
Jeremy Young Men Open 43 / 44
Dave Trajtenberg Men Open 44 / 44

Frisco Cyclocross (Day 2) (Oct 4 2009)

William Davis Men 4 3 / 44
Jake Nie Men 4 13 / 44
Jason Curnon Men 4 16 / 44
Bryce Bingham Men 4 23 / 44
Josh Sfamper Men 4 24 / 44
Chris Cruz Men 4 30 / 44
Nick Itson Men 4 32 / 44
Brian Baugh Men 4 35 / 44
Rob Lovell Men 4 39 / 44
Ned Kajko Men 4 40 / 44
Brian Peters Men 4 42 / 44
Tanner Wheat Men 4 43 / 44
Greg Mueller Men 4 44 / 44
Tom Torrance Single Speed 5 / 9
Tony Torrance Single Speed 7 / 9
Nate Abbott Single Speed 9 / 9
Nick Truitt Men 3 6 / 33
Joe Sullivan Men 3 32 / 33
Eric Thompson Men 35+_4 6 / 47
Matt Davis Men 35+_4 11 / 47
Travis Stone Men 35+_4 29 / 47
Phil Archer Men 35+_4 35 / 47
Jeff Lifgren Men 35+_4 36 / 47
Neil Smith Men 35+_4 37 / 47
Jay Duclo Men 35+_4 41 / 47
Jack Keys Men 35+_4 43 / 47
Chris Velez Men 35+_4 44 / 47
Ronald Mccall Men 35+_4 46 / 47
Tim Allen Men Open 7 / 27
Chris Brandt Men Open 11 / 27
Casey Hill Men Open 14 / 27
Isaac Varys Junior Men 13-14 3 / 3
Travis Keys Junior Men 8-9 2 / 2
Breeze Brown Women Open 4 / 10
Kim Baugh Women Open 6 / 10

Frisco Cyclocross (Day 1) (Oct 3 2009)

Tim Carter Men 55+ 13 / 16
Eric Thompson Men 35+_4 6 / 59
Wade Wilderman Men 35+_4 7 / 59
Mike Dixon Men 35+_4 21 / 59
Jeff Lifgren Men 35+_4 32 / 59
Scott Shalder Men 35+_4 39 / 59
Anthony Thorton Men 35+_4 44 / 59
Jay Duclo Men 35+_4 45 / 59
Marcus Georgepous Men 35+_4 48 / 59
Tom Davis Men 35+_4 59 / 59
Peter Swenson Men 35+ 22 / 49
Frank Overton Men 35+ 23 / 49
Jimmy Archer Men 35+ 39 / 49
William Davis Men 4 12 / 56
Jp Hutchens Men 4 20 / 56
Bryce Bingham Men 4 38 / 56
Brian Baugh Men 4 50 / 56
Ben Rossetter Men 4 52 / 56
Anthony Thorton Men 4 54 / 56
Rob Lovell Men 4 56 / 56
Casey Hill Men 3 5 / 41
Nick Truitt Men 3 7 / 41
Tim Allen Men Open 9 / 38
John Bezecny Men Open 15 / 38
Jp Hutchens Men Open 34 / 38
Jenny Abraham Women 4 4 / 18
Kim Baugh Women 4 6 / 18
Brianne Marshall Women 4 7 / 18
Megan Forbes Women 4 11 / 18
Heidi Hittner Women 4 12 / 18
Melaine Smith Women 4 18 / 18
Kristen Peterson Women Open 16 / 20

Cross at the River (Sep 27 2009)

Fred Maxwell Men 4 3 / 15
Adam Nurmi Men 4 9 / 15
Reuben Lewis Men 4 11 / 15
Matthew Cline Men 4 15 / 15
Woody Noween Men 55+ 2 / 9
Raymond Ferbrache Men 55+ 9 / 9
Katriel Statman Men Open 11 / 12
Brenda Moczygemba Women Open 2 / 2
Andy Miller Men 35+_4 13 / 23
Jeff Lipgren Men 35+_4 17 / 23
Kenneth Mcmurray Men 35+_4 18 / 23
Jay Duclo Men 35+_4 20 / 23
Jason Drury Men 35+_4 22 / 23
Michael Carral Men 35+ 11 / 18
Andy Riemenshneider Men 35+ 14 / 18
Max Robson Junior Men 10-12 4 / 4
Kep Heinitz Single Speed 1 / 2

Boulder Cross #1 (Sep 26 2009)

Mia Greene Junior Women 10-12 2 / 4
Taro Iovan Junior Women 10-12 3 / 4
Mikaela Lodl Junior Women 13-14 2 / 4
Thomas Douley Men 35+_4 3 / 83
Mike Mcgarth Men 35+_4 5 / 83
Joe Bryan Men 35+_4 15 / 83
Tom Haynes Men 35+_4 19 / 83
Ben Zonk Men 35+_4 22 / 83
Todd Heinman Men 35+_4 25 / 83
Robert Dodd Men 35+_4 26 / 83
Samer Khodor Men 35+_4 27 / 83
Ivy Koya Men 35+_4 28 / 83
Alex Strouthopoulos Men 35+_4 29 / 83
Brian Hunter Men 35+_4 30 / 83
Peter Quinn Men 35+_4 34 / 83
Greg Cowlishaw Men 35+_4 35 / 83
Mike Starck Men 35+_4 36 / 83
Chad Smith Men 35+_4 37 / 83
Nicholas Starkey Men 35+_4 40 / 83
Mark Howard Men 35+_4 47 / 83
Matt Bolkovatz Men 35+_4 51 / 83
Andrew Shawuer Men 35+_4 55 / 83
Tim Heinman Men 35+_4 59 / 83
Stacy Goodrich Men 35+_4 64 / 83
Scott Dejong Men 35+_4 65 / 83
Per Larson Men 35+_4 66 / 83
Rider #430 Men 35+_4 72 / 83
Dash Ash Men 35+_4 74 / 83
Brent Solman Men 35+_4 79 / 83
Bruce Feinberg Men 35+_4 81 / 83
Brandon Dwight Men Open 7 / 32
Casey Hill Men Open 16 / 32
Chris Brandt Men Open 22 / 32
Katriel Statman Men Open 31 / 32
Nolan Huey Junior Men 10-12 5 / 9
Russell Greene Junior Men 10-12 8 / 9
Bucky Harmos Junior Men 13-14 9 / 9
Luc Friebers Junior Men 15-16 4 / 5
Andre Ramirez Junior Men 15-16 5 / 5
Tim Assor Men 35+ 27 / 40
Joe Lindsey Men 35+ 35 / 40
Joshua Nacht Men 35+ 37 / 40
Rob Andrew Men 45+ 19 / 29
Jeff Taylor Men 45+ 26 / 29
Gretchen Johnson Women Open 12 / 15
Adrianne Kroepch Women 4 1 / 23
Tina Clark Women 4 3 / 23
Julie Durham Women 4 6 / 23
Breeze Brown Women 4 9 / 23
Kelly Emich Women 4 10 / 23
Patty Wilson Women 4 12 / 23
Dani Wanner Women 4 18 / 23
Amy Gibbs Women 4 23 / 23
Al Naudin Men 55+ 6 / 12
Diane Saccheray Women 35+ 4 / 8
Heather Mierzejewski Women 35+ 6 / 8
Scott Upton Men 4 15 / 60
Davis Haberkorn Men 4 17 / 60
Matt Davies Men 4 21 / 60
Jeremy Curry Men 4 24 / 60
Scott Sheehan Men 4 28 / 60
Jack Nie Men 4 29 / 60
Caleb Stoll Men 4 37 / 60
Travis Stone Men 4 41 / 60
T.r. Maloney Men 4 48 / 60
Brian Bower Men 4 53 / 60
Bryce Bingham Men 4 55 / 60
Rider # 611 Men 4 57 / 60
Rob Lowell Men 4 58 / 60
Stu Morigeau Men 4 59 / 60
Samuel Johnson Men 3 16 / 45
Joe Lavelle Men 3 29 / 45
Max Raun Single Speed 5 / 5

Brecktobercross (Sep 20 2009)

Jack Pemberton Junior Men 10-12 7 / 12
Luke Pemberton Junior Men 8-9 4 / 6
Max Robson Junior Men 8-9 5 / 6
Sam Otis Junior Men 8-9 6 / 6
Chad Demoss Men 35+ 25 / 34
Andy Riemenschneider Men 35+ 34 / 34
Eric Thompson Men 35+_4 2 / 41
Mike Mcgrath Men 35+_4 16 / 41
Jason Glebe Men 35+_4 26 / 41
Jeff Lifgren Men 35+_4 28 / 41
Jay Duclo Men 35+_4 35 / 41
Chris Jenkins Men 35+_4 39 / 41
Jon Barley Men 35+_4 40 / 41
Jon Mansell Men 45+ 14 / 19
Brenda Moczygembra Women Open 7 / 9
Tinker Duclo Women 4 2 / 14
Tina Clark Women 4 4 / 14
Catherine Bywaters Women 4 10 / 14
Michelle Verilleno Women 4 12 / 14
Ladawn Stevenson Women 35+ 3 / 9
Rene Beck Women 35+ 9 / 9
Eric Rubottom Men 4 9 / 28
Ben Coates Men 4 12 / 28
Brian Mazanti Men 4 13 / 28
Gordon Hirsch Men 4 25 / 28
Tyler Coates Men 4 27 / 28
Rob Covert Men 4 28 / 28
Ben Raby Men Open 2 / 26
Casey Hill Men Open 10 / 26
Chris Brandt Men Open 11 / 26
Jeremiah Gantzer Men Open 20 / 26
Troy Kilgore Men Open 22 / 26

Green Mountain Sports Cross (Sep 19 2009)

Kurtis Barth Junior Men 13-14 3 / 6
Cierra Oliver Junior Women 10-12 2 / 3
Marina Cannon Junior Women 8-9 1 / 1
Wyatt Linde Junior Men 10-12 5 / 11
Gabe Cutter Junior Men 10-12 7 / 11
Colin Cannon Junior Men 10-12 9 / 11
Ben Ollett Single Speed 3 / 11
Tory Torrance Single Speed 7 / 11
Tom Torrance Single Speed 8 / 11
Ian Ramsey Single Speed 9 / 11
Roy Swanson Single Speed 10 / 11
Diane Soucheray Women 35+ 6 / 11
Katie Compton Women Open 1 / 19
Nicole Duke Women Open 3 / 19
Doug Oates Men 45+ 33 / 36
Michael Schwab Men 45+ 35 / 36
Doug Tumminello Men 45+ 36 / 36
Todd Reisiager Men 35+_4 19 / 66
Tim Miller Men 35+_4 26 / 66
Rick Noyes Men 35+_4 29 / 66
Alex Strouthepoulos Men 35+_4 34 / 66
Scott Shulda Men 35+_4 39 / 66
Chris Shamis Men 35+_4 41 / 66
Travis Stone Men 35+_4 43 / 66
Shawn Pritchett Men 35+_4 53 / 66
Jeff Lifgen Men 35+_4 56 / 66
Chuck Gallagher Men 35+_4 57 / 66
Tom Keller Men 35+_4 61 / 66
Chris Moore Men 35+_4 62 / 66
Matt Cline Men 35+_4 63 / 66
Timothy Crean Men 35+_4 66 / 66
Mark Legg compton Men 35+ 1 / 35
Jonathan Coln Men 35+ 8 / 35
James Lehman Men 35+ 11 / 35
Francis Harvey Men 35+ 30 / 35
Chad Burns Men 4 1 / 51
Jason Michalak Men 4 5 / 51
Grady Huff Men 4 6 / 51
Kevin Burnette Men 4 9 / 51
William Dodd Men 4 14 / 51
Mike Barnhardt Men 4 16 / 51
Adam Nurmi Men 4 24 / 51
Jeremy Curry Men 4 28 / 51
John Barker Men 4 37 / 51
T.r. Maloney Men 4 39 / 51
Dan Corbett Men 4 42 / 51
Bryce Bingham Men 4 43 / 51
Rich Digeronimo Men 4 46 / 51
Mark Buckland Men 4 49 / 51
David Blacken Men 4 50 / 51
Jafar Tabaian Men 3 16 / 37
Seth Wealing Men Open 15 / 26
Jay Luke Men Open 16 / 26

Velo Cross (Sep 13 2009)

Jason Glebe Men 35+_4 21 / 42
Matt Brown Men 35+_4 22 / 42
Perry Quinn Men 35+_4 23 / 42
Rick Thompson Men 35+_4 31 / 42
Lat Valin Men 35+_4 34 / 42
David Corrillo Men 35+_4 38 / 42
Paul Obert Men 35+_4 42 / 42
Andy Rienenschneider Men 35+ 20 / 34
Jon Coln Men 35+ 31 / 34
Joe Lindsey Men 35+ 32 / 34
Max Robson Junior Women 8-9 5 / 5
Jack Pemberton Junior Men 10-12 7 / 11
Nicole Duke Women Open 5 / 22
Charles Brown Men 45+ 6 / 30
John Mansell Men 45+ 26 / 30
Brandon Jessop Men Open 9 / 22
Brianne Marshall Women 4 3 / 16
Kelly Brown Women 4 11 / 16
Michelle Vercellino Women 4 14 / 16
Monica Green Women 4 15 / 16
Matthew Kilick Men 4 7 / 44
Peter Fralick Men 4 10 / 44
Mike Bernhardt Men 4 19 / 44
Brian Mezanti Men 4 26 / 44
Jeremy Curry Men 4 30 / 44
Chris Cruz Men 4 31 / 44
Robert Lovell Men 4 41 / 44
Brent Solman Men 4 43 / 44
Jeremiah Gantzer Men 3 6 / 42
Casey Hill Men 3 11 / 42
Brett Batchelder Men 3 16 / 42
Trevor Irons Men 3 38 / 42
Nate Lustig Men 3 39 / 42
Tom Torrance Single Speed 10 / 11

Pikes Peak SuperCross #1 (Sep 12 2009)

Tom Haynes Men 35+_4 5 / 45
Mike Mcgarth Men 35+_4 6 / 45
Greg Cowlishman Men 35+_4 23 / 45
Brad Schweidu Men 35+_4 25 / 45
Jeff Hienton Men 35+_4 26 / 45
Chad Meinert Men 35+_4 30 / 45
Kent Murray Men 35+_4 31 / 45
Ron Long Men 35+_4 34 / 45
Bill Harms Men 35+_4 37 / 45
Marco Jaramillo Men 35+_4 39 / 45
Mark Legg compton Men 35+ 1 / 18
Andy Riemenschneider Men 35+ 12 / 18
Katie Compton Women Open 1 / 10
Theresa Pitman Women Open 9 / 10
Dan Pate Men 45+ 20 / 23
Doug Groves Men 45+ 21 / 23
Douglas Ryden Men Open 3 / 10
Scott Sheehan Men 4 5 / 27
Adam Nurmi Men 4 7 / 27
William Dodd Men 4 9 / 27
Jeffrey Hausen Men 4 10 / 27
Roger Villmow Men 4 16 / 27
William Kubina Men 4 22 / 27
Ryan Fonger Men 4 27 / 27
Corey Dickerson Men 3 11 / 21
Jeremy Furman Men 3 15 / 21
Seth Ramsbottom Men 3 17 / 21
Jeffrey Knutsen Men 3 21 / 21
Joey Ernst Single Speed 2 / 5
Colin Frazer Single Speed 4 / 5

Colorado Cyclocross State Championship (Dec 7 2008)

Karl Erickson Men 4 26 / 67
Aaron Hersh Men 4 28 / 67
Aaron Vaughan Men 4 30 / 67
Eric Lawrence Men 4 39 / 67
Daniel Shaver Men 4 40 / 67
Zack Macik Men 4 44 / 67
Eric Szabo Men 4 51 / 67
Chris Dizon Men 4 62 / 67
John Kikley Men 4 67 / 67
Leila Worth Women 35+ 8 / 16
Adam Van abel Single Spd 4 / 8
Brian Porzel Single Spd 6 / 8
Naz Alvarez Men 35+_4 23 / 67
Scott Hiege Men 35+_4 26 / 67
Ben Zink Men 35+_4 33 / 67
Mike Starck Men 35+_4 38 / 67
Dale Katt Men 35+_4 40 / 67
Chris Dimeen Men 35+_4 44 / 67
Doug Heggart Men 35+_4 58 / 67
Ben Stagg Men 35+_4 66 / 67
Matt Mires Men 35+ 25 / 33
Paul Raemer Men 45+ 27 / 42
Kenny Breckheiser Men 45+ 40 / 42
Gordon Bryson Men 55+ 14 / 19
David Sheek Men 3 44 / 59
Greg Muella Men 3 54 / 59

Red Rocks Velo Cross Series #2 (Nov 30 2008)

Joe Hanrahan Men 4 8 / 37
Chad Smith Men 4 20 / 37
Keith Novello Men 4 25 / 37
Landen Crespin Men 4 31 / 37
Brian Patrick Men 4 33 / 37
Meredith Miller Women Open 2 / 18
Elizabeth Heal Women Open 11 / 18
Sunny Gilbert Women Open 15 / 18
Amber Rydholm Women Open 18 / 18
Naz Alvarez Men 35+_4 23 / 35
James Mathes Men 35+_4 30 / 35
Bruce Feinberg Men 35+_4 34 / 35
David Sherk Men 3 19 / 33

On the Cross #2 (Nov 29 2008)

Jim Mason Men 35+_4 22 / 38
Matt Wealby Men 35+_4 30 / 38
Tim Ackerman Men 35+_4 36 / 38
Ben Staggs Men 35+_4 37 / 38
Darcy Haar Women 35+ 6 / 9
Brian Porzel Single Spd 4 / 6
Unknown Rider #882 Single Spd 6 / 6
Jim Mason Cat Newbie 1 / 8
Dave Haar Cat Newbie 2 / 8
Cole Manlove Cat Newbie 3 / 8
Pete Crum Cat Newbie 4 / 8
Jason Autrem Cat Newbie 5 / 8
Lewis Hand Cat Newbie 6 / 8
Liz Peach Cat Newbie 7 / 8
Dan Way Cat Newbie 8 / 8
Nate Jarboe Junior Men 8-9 2 / 6
Drew Sotebeer Junior Men 8-9 4 / 6
David Shuk Men 3 23 / 26
Josh Vaughn Men 4 17 / 35
Robert James Men 4 20 / 35
Matt Langley Men 4 22 / 35
M Crespin Men 4 27 / 35
Kusey Vaughn Men 4 28 / 35
Landen Crespin Men 4 29 / 35
Jason Plunkett Men 4 30 / 35
Kenny Withrow Men 4 33 / 35
Nicole Wangsgard Women Open 3 / 12
Anne Cheeney Women Open 11 / 12
Luke Jarboe Junior Men 13-14 5 / 8
Keegan Sotebeer Junior Men 13-14 6 / 8
Eli Henning Junior Men 13-14 7 / 8
Audie Henning Junior Men 13-14 8 / 8
Robin Guillaue Men Open 6 / 15
Chad Cheeney Men Open 8 / 15
Miles Venzara Men Open 9 / 15
Wyatt Harwood Junior Men 10-12 9 / 9

Green Mountain Sports Mammoth Cross #2 (Nov 23 2008)

Stephen Rudlers Men 35+_4 15 / 62
Scott Shepherd Men 35+_4 27 / 62
Steve Heibel Men 35+_4 28 / 62
Scott Hilar Men 35+_4 30 / 62
Todd Reisinger Men 35+_4 31 / 62
Dale Katechis Men 35+_4 46 / 62
Kent Hansen Men 35+_4 49 / 62
Bruce Feinberg Men 35+_4 54 / 62
Scott Perrin Men 35+_4 58 / 62
Ben Arogy Men 35+_4 60 / 62
Chuck Gallagher Men 35+_4 62 / 62
Leila Worth Women 35+ 3 / 11
Liz Tyler Women 35+ 5 / 11
Julie Brothers Women 35+ 7 / 11
Matt Waldheim Single Spd 6 / 10
Alek Kahn Junior Men 8-9 7 / 11
Nolan Stephenson Junior Men 8-9 10 / 11
Bryce Rodgers Junior Men 8-9 11 / 11
Aaron Hersh Men 4 9 / 46
Greg Mueller Men 4 17 / 46
Joshua Vogt Men 4 20 / 46
Landen Crespin Men 4 35 / 46
Boni Sandoval Men 4 40 / 46
Jeremy Ballenger Men 4 43 / 46
Jeremy Estell Men 4 46 / 46
Molly Throdahl Women Open 11 / 23
Ane Whetzel Women Open 23 / 23
Carley Smith Junior women 8-9 3 / 4
Dennis Dodson Men 45+ 31 / 31
Gordon Bryon Men 55+ 8 / 10
Dillon Grange Junior Men 10-12 5 / 15
Ryan Taylor Junior Men 10-12 6 / 15

Pikes Peak SuperCross #2 (Nov 22 2008)

Karl Erickson Men 4 6 / 28
Josh Vaugh Men 4 9 / 28
Matt Connors Men 4 10 / 28
Michael Riley Men 4 14 / 28
Eric Lawrence Men 4 15 / 28
Conner Weik Men 4 22 / 28
David Hurlbut Men 4 24 / 28
Collin Becker Men Open 9 / 17
Joey Ernst Men Open 17 / 17
Tanner Jones Juniors 8-9 2 / 3
Jake Fox Junior Men 15-16 2 / 3
Eva Hofer Women 35+ 7 / 7
Michael Mcgrath Men 35+_4 1 / 35
David Weik Men 35+_4 2 / 35
Craig Mckessy Men 35+_4 16 / 35
James Mathis Men 35+_4 18 / 35
Chip Stadjnhar Men 35+_4 23 / 35
Ben Fox Junior Men 13-14 3 / 3
Dan Pate Men 45+ 17 / 19
Eric Collins Men 3 4 / 17
Benjamin Sharp Men 3 12 / 17

Schwab Cycles Boss of Cross Series #4 (Nov 16 2008)

Aaron Hersh Men 4 3 / 20
Scott Shepherd Men 4 10 / 20
Rob Richardson Men 4 12 / 20
Adam Delapena Men 4 13 / 20
Brian Duffany Men 4 17 / 20
Scott Gaerte Men 4 20 / 20
Brooke Henderson Women Open 8 / 9
Larry Manchester Men 35+_4 13 / 28
Be Stagg Men 35+_4 28 / 28

Boulder CX Series #4 (Nov 15 2008)

Connor Wrik Juniors 17-18 1 / 1
David Weik Men 35+_4 10 / 79
Scott Hirar Men 35+_4 43 / 79
Matt Weadley Men 35+_4 49 / 79
James Mayhes Men 35+_4 55 / 79
Jeff Tucker Men 35+_4 64 / 79
Ben Zink Men 35+_4 65 / 79
Jim Reagan Men 35+_4 67 / 79
Andrew Brown Men 35+_4 68 / 79
Larry Meyer Men 35+_4 71 / 79
Brent Seiman Men 35+_4 75 / 79
Richard Lan Men 35+_4 78 / 79
Jon Watt Men 3 25 / 65
Eric Collins Men 3 27 / 65
Mueller Men 3 58 / 65
Lance Panigotti Men 3 62 / 65
Karl Erickson Men 4 10 / 68
Scott Sheehan Men 4 13 / 68
Scott Ellis Men 4 16 / 68
Dash Ash Men 4 19 / 68
Erik Ruse Men 4 24 / 68
Chad Mckonly Men 4 25 / 68
Tim Gerke Men 4 37 / 68
Tony Pznisutti Men 4 45 / 68
Nathan Low Men 4 49 / 68
Ryan Gently Men 4 50 / 68
Jeremy Curry Men 4 51 / 68
Eric Lawrence Men 4 53 / 68
Chad Smith Men 4 60 / 68
Mark Harrison Men 4 62 / 68
William Morris Men 4 68 / 68
Sander Ridney Men 35+ 38 / 42
Paul Raemers Men 45+ 24 / 34
Ben Raby Men Open 9 / 41
Corey Collier Men Open 15 / 41
Chris Jung Men Open 17 / 41
Brett Morgan Men Open 21 / 41
Scott Wenzel Men Open 39 / 41

Schwab Cycles Boss of Cross Series #3 (Nov 9 2008)

Naz Alvarez Men 35+_4 9 / 33
Scott Shepard Men 35+_4 12 / 33
Kaj Gronhelm Men 35+_4 28 / 33
Ben Staggs Men 35+_4 32 / 33
Dameon Shanks Men 3 21 / 38
Matt Edmonds Men 3 34 / 38
Austin Forbes Men 4 1 / 35
Scott Ellis Men 4 7 / 35
Pavel Prohal Men 4 13 / 35
Andrew Johnson Men 4 15 / 35
Chad Mckonly Men 4 18 / 35
Adam Delapena Men 4 23 / 35
Landen Crespin Men 4 24 / 35
Tim Gerke Men 4 25 / 35
Williams Davis Men 4 26 / 35
Josh Vaugh Men 4 27 / 35
Edward Martin Men 4 34 / 35
Meredith Miller Women Open 5 / 28
Alison Powers Women Open 15 / 28
Joe Spalding Men 35+ 23 / 23
Mark Cowan Men 45+ 18 / 20
Tim Halbrook Men 55+ 5 / 6
Brett Morgan Men Open 5 / 18

On the Cross #1 - Colorado Junior Cyclocross Championship (Nov 8 2008)

Drew Young Junior Men 15-16 7 / 8
Larry Manchester Men 35+_4 31 / 62
Todd Reisinger Men 35+_4 36 / 62
James Mathis Men 35+_4 46 / 62
Richard Omeara Men 35+_4 48 / 62
Chris Shahris Men 35+_4 50 / 62
Megan Balfe Women 35+ 12 / 14
Joanne Morrow Women 35+ 13 / 14
Aj Johnson Single Spd 10 / 12
Peter Schaub Single Spd 11 / 12
Lucas Perez Junior Men 17-18 2 / 5
Brian Cook Cat Newbie 2 / 15
Brian Hecht Cat Newbie 3 / 15
Brian Rodda Cat Newbie 4 / 15
Chuck Grogan Cat Newbie 5 / 15
Jeff Rhodes Cat Newbie 6 / 15
Tom Teller Cat Newbie 7 / 15
Holle Nichols Cat Newbie 8 / 15
Philip Kriz Cat Newbie 9 / 15
Susan Hooks Cat Newbie 10 / 15
James Dearlove Cat Newbie 11 / 15
Jayson Antray Cat Newbie 12 / 15
Joanne Morrow Cat Newbie 13 / 15
Lewis Howd Cat Newbie 14 / 15
Daw Way Cat Newbie 15 / 15
Walter Stephiowki Men 3 23 / 42
Lucas Perez Men 4 2 / 42
William Davis Men 4 7 / 42
Josh Vaughan Men 4 16 / 42
Karl Erickson Men 4 21 / 42
Matt Conners Men 4 28 / 42
Andrew Johnson Men 4 29 / 42
Brian Porzel Men 4 32 / 42
Pete Winterscheid Men 4 38 / 42
David Lytton Men 4 40 / 42
Sean Hageman Men 4 42 / 42
Trish Mccarthy Women Open 11 / 22
Kristen Peterson Women Open 15 / 22
Breeze Brown Women Open 16 / 22
Jenny Hettich Women Open 18 / 22
Anabella Palmer Junior women 8-9 5 / 7
Charlotte Omeara Junior women 8-9 6 / 7
Like Jarboe Junior Men 13-14 9 / 11
Sander Rigney Men 35+ 30 / 34
Thomas Maderfeld Men 35+ 32 / 34
Paul Raemer Men 45+ 22 / 32
Jon Kreiger Men 45+ 26 / 32
Jason Hilimire Men Open 22 / 23
Unknown Weddle. dway Men Open 23 / 23

Boulder Cup Day 2 Non-UCI (Nov 2 2008)

Karl Erickson Men 4 18 / 67
Naz Alvarez Men 4 23 / 67
Andrew Templeton Men 4 30 / 67
Gordon Wells Men 4 40 / 67
Ian Smith Men 4 41 / 67
Tim Hola Men 4 49 / 67
Nathan Low Men 4 51 / 67
Mat Barlow Men 4 52 / 67
Brian Duffany Men 4 55 / 67
Scott Shepherd Men 4 56 / 67
Tim Case Men 4 58 / 67
Scott Winget Men 4 63 / 67
Melanie Long Women 3 2 / 7
Andrew Templeton JR Elite 10 / 20
Ben Malmborg JR Elite 17 / 20
Spencer Lacy JR Elite 18 / 20
Michael Vigers JR Elite 19 / 20
Brae Patten JR Elite 20 / 20
Mary Monroe Women 35+ 6 / 13
Sarah Musick Women 4 1 / 29
Molly Throdahl Women 4 3 / 29
Clarissa Freeman Women 4 4 / 29
Heidi Hebert Women 4 7 / 29
Kelly Emich Women 4 12 / 29
Annie Cheeney Women 4 21 / 29
Kjersten Buzek Women 4 22 / 29
Erica Gerakos Women 4 27 / 29
Liz Kane Women 4 29 / 29
Michael Kracht Men 35+_4 7 / 66
Thomas Hooyer Men 35+_4 20 / 66
Stephen Heibel Men 35+_4 26 / 66
Andrew Hackler Men 35+_4 33 / 66
Greg Mueller Men 35+_4 36 / 66
William Holt Men 35+_4 52 / 66
Kaj Gronholm Men 35+_4 56 / 66
Jim Reagan Men 35+_4 60 / 66
Doug Heggart Men 35+_4 61 / 66
Michael Hooyer Men 35+_4 62 / 66
Mike Reisel Men 35+_4 65 / 66
Art O'connor Men 35+ 7 / 62
Brian Riepe Men 35+ 21 / 62
David Kerr Men 35+ 29 / 62
Jono Ridler Men 35+ 43 / 62
Michael Mcgrath Men 35+ 50 / 62
Stephen Frothingham Men 35+ 51 / 62
Tom Torrance Men 35+ 60 / 62
Rich Maile Men 45+ 1 / 59
Joe Collins Men 45+ 15 / 59
Tom Bowmaster Men 45+ 34 / 59
Andy Forbes Men 45+ 40 / 59
Tim Carlin Men 45+ 50 / 59
Mike Leone Men 45+ 52 / 59
Mitch White Men 45+ 55 / 59
Fred Sandstrom Men 45+ 59 / 59
Ketriel Stetman Men 3 35 / 82
Jake Kirkpatrick Men 3 58 / 82
Daimeon Shanks Men 3 74 / 82
Daniel Studley Men 3 76 / 82

Boulder Cup Day 1 Non-UCI (Nov 1 2008)

Danielle Mckelvy Junior Men 10-12 8 / 13
Michael Kracht Men 35+_4 4 / 75
Jono Ridler Men 35+_4 14 / 75
Thomas Hooyer Men 35+_4 21 / 75
Neal Menke Men 35+_4 25 / 75
Unknown Unknown Men 35+_4 35 / 75
Carl Hentschel Men 35+_4 40 / 75
Paul Obert Men 35+_4 56 / 75
Robert Andrew Men 35+_4 57 / 75
Mark Hooyer Men 35+_4 58 / 75
Andrew Hackler Men 35+_4 66 / 75
William Holt Men 35+_4 69 / 75
Travis Oliger Men 35+_4 71 / 75
Naz Alvarez Men 4 9 / 45
Ross Burdekin Men 4 23 / 45
Gordon Wells Men 4 30 / 45
Brian Bauer Men 4 31 / 45
Colt Mcelwaine Men 4 35 / 45
Cline Matthew Men 4 40 / 45
Josh Vaughn Men 4 44 / 45
Art O'connor Men 35+ 15 / 42
David Kerr Men 35+ 30 / 42
Glen Gollrad Men 35+ 31 / 42
Ryan Merkley Men 35+ 38 / 42
Rich Maile Men 45+ 1 / 39
Joe Collins Men 45+ 15 / 39
Peter Wellsman Men 45+ 19 / 39
Andy Forbes Men 45+ 26 / 39
Paul Raemer Men 45+ 27 / 39
Tim Carlin Men 45+ 33 / 39
Mike Leone Men 45+ 34 / 39
Mitch White Men 45+ 36 / 39
Tom Bowmaster Men 45+ 38 / 39
Eric Collins Men 3 26 / 85
Daimeon Shanks Men 3 52 / 85
Tim Barnes Men 3 57 / 85
Daniel Studley Men 3 59 / 85
Don Colin Men 3 83 / 85

Boulder CX Series #3 (Oct 26 2008)

Spenver Lacy Junior Men 15-16 1 / 2
Scott Tanner Men 35+_4 10 / 68
Ben Zink Men 35+_4 21 / 68
Naz Alvarez Men 35+_4 22 / 68
Tim Herman Men 35+_4 26 / 68
Rodrigo Moreno Men 35+_4 30 / 68
Mike Stark Men 35+_4 44 / 68
Jan Schelling Men 35+_4 45 / 68
Tim Ackerman Men 35+_4 51 / 68
James Mathis Men 35+_4 60 / 68
Kas Gronholm Men 35+_4 61 / 68
Jim Reagan Men 35+_4 62 / 68
Jay Duclo Men 35+_4 64 / 68
Bruce Feinberg Men 35+_4 65 / 68
Paul Obert Men 35+_4 66 / 68
Travis Stone Men 35+_4 68 / 68
Amy Keller Women 35+ 12 / 13
Wendy Kahn Women 35+ 13 / 13
Moll Throdahl Women 4 1 / 23
Stacee Johnson Women 4 2 / 23
Jb Brockman Women 4 4 / 23
Julia Manley Women 4 8 / 23
Lauren Sullivan Women 4 15 / 23
Nikki Hola Women 4 16 / 23
Eric Collins Men 3 24 / 54
Joseph Spalding Men 3 48 / 54
Jason Hein Men 3 51 / 54
Samuel Johnson Men 4 1 / 75
Mark Erickson Men 4 24 / 75
Unknown Arica. bob Men 4 27 / 75
John Whitney Men 4 29 / 75
Aaron Hersh Men 4 32 / 75
Ben Malmborg Men 4 33 / 75
Eric Lawrence Men 4 35 / 75
Zachary Macik Men 4 36 / 75
Ryan Stanley Men 4 38 / 75
Josh Vaughn Men 4 39 / 75
Ross Burdekin Men 4 40 / 75
John Field Men 4 41 / 75
Brae Patten Men 4 43 / 75
Jeremy Curry Men 4 47 / 75
Spencer Sator Men 4 50 / 75
Chad Mckonley Men 4 52 / 75
Karl Erickson Men 4 54 / 75
James Kruse Men 4 56 / 75
Daniel Shaver Men 4 57 / 75
Nathan Low Men 4 61 / 75
Scott Winger Men 4 67 / 75
Brian Bauer Men 4 68 / 75
Ryan Hillard Men 4 72 / 75
Jeremy Ballenger Men 4 73 / 75
Ted Pazur Men 4 74 / 75
Marcus De la fuente Men 4 75 / 75
Chad Corbin Single Speed 5 / 10
Scott Upton Single Speed 9 / 10

Schwab Cycles Boss of Cross Series #2 (Oct 19 2008)

John Crawford Men 4 1 / 20
Brian Leaveskey Men 4 16 / 20
John Kirkpatrick Men 4 17 / 20
Jim Fahling Men 4 19 / 20
Elizabeth Carter Juniors 8-9 3 / 4
Eliza Walthers Women 35+ 5 / 6
Jennifer Horrocks Women 35+ 6 / 6
Meredith Miller Women Open 2 / 11
Beth Ross Women Open 11 / 11
Adolf Zoch Men 35+_4 11 / 20
Brian Johnson Men 35+_4 13 / 20
Rob Clark Men 35+_4 14 / 20
Jason Gugleman Men 35+_4 20 / 20
Scott Wenzel Men 3 14 / 22
Rodrigo Mareno Men 3 18 / 22
Henry Horrocks Men 3 19 / 22

Blue Sky Velo Xilinx CX (Oct 18 2008)

Unknown Rider #417 Men 35+_4 4 / 74
Dave Weik Men 35+_4 24 / 74
Dan Sonnesyn Men 35+_4 45 / 74
Sean Elliot Men 35+_4 46 / 74
David Daniel Men 35+_4 51 / 74
Robert Andrew Men 35+_4 59 / 74
Unknown Rider #75 Men 35+_4 61 / 74
Jim Reagan Men 35+_4 66 / 74
Doug Heggart Men 35+_4 67 / 74
Charlie Suthard Men 35+_4 68 / 74
Paul Obert Men 35+_4 69 / 74
Sasha Milhous Women 35+ 10 / 16
Julie Brothers Women 35+ 12 / 16
Tana Levine Women 35+ 14 / 16
Tom Torrance Single Spd 5 / 18
Aaron Barcheck Single Spd 17 / 18
Connor Weik Junior Men 17-18 1 / 1
Melenie Long Women 4 1 / 27
Trish Mccarthy Women 4 2 / 27
Jb Brockman Women 4 3 / 27
Gretchen Johnson Women 4 9 / 27
Kelly Emich Women 4 17 / 27
Brianne Marshall Women 4 20 / 27
Beth Ross Women 4 23 / 27
Unknown Unknown ride Men 3 34 / 78
Unknown Unknown ride Men 3 48 / 78
Tim Bornes Men 3 50 / 78
Josh Krauetz Men 3 66 / 78
Unknown Unknown ride Men 3 74 / 78
Tom Torrance Men 4 10 / 93
Unknown Unknown ride Men 4 19 / 93
Naz Alverez Men 4 26 / 93
John Crawford Men 4 33 / 93
Michael Scott Men 4 37 / 93
Robert Oodd Men 4 38 / 93
Unknown Unknown ride Men 4 41 / 93
Matt Langley Men 4 49 / 93
Jeremy Curry Men 4 59 / 93
Branson Bartlett Men 4 63 / 93
Ross Burdekin Men 4 64 / 93
Tate Behning Men 4 65 / 93
John Field Men 4 69 / 93
Nick Nisbet Men 4 72 / 93
Unknown Unknown ride Men 4 84 / 93
David Bailey Men 4 86 / 93
John Drake Men 4 88 / 93
Mat Peters Men 4 89 / 93
Daryl Nowak Men 4 90 / 93
Mrcos Delafuete Men 4 91 / 93
Eric Malicke Men 4 92 / 93
Stephen Lommell Men 4 93 / 93
Paul Raemer Men 45+ 40 / 50
James Arnold Men 45+ 49 / 50
Leslie Bohm Men 55+ 10 / 16
Bryan Alders Men Open 8 / 40
Ben Raby Men Open 15 / 40
Austin Forbes Men Open 18 / 40
Ted King Men Open 33 / 40
Eric Fostvedt Men Open 37 / 40

Red Rocks Velo Cross Series #2 (Oct 12 2008)

Ed Tokarski Men 35+_4 14 / 52
Todd Reisinger Men 35+_4 25 / 52
Doug Ferguson Men 35+_4 29 / 52
Robert Martin Men 35+_4 30 / 52
John Field Men 35+_4 31 / 52
Bill Alleman Men 35+_4 39 / 52
Todd Holmes Men 35+_4 45 / 52
Matt Stonesmith Men 35+_4 51 / 52
Thane Wright Men 3 26 / 35
Zach White Men 3 31 / 35
Joseph Wasihoivoski Men 3 34 / 35
Karl Erickson Men 4 17 / 54
Aaron Hersh Men 4 25 / 54
Nazario Alvavez Men 4 30 / 54
Brian Leaveky Men 4 32 / 54
Matt Langley Men 4 41 / 54
Nate Uistig Men 4 45 / 54
Dave Ziegman Men 4 51 / 54
Adam Clark Men 4 53 / 54
Melanie Long Women Open 14 / 22
Bonnie Demoss Women Open 22 / 22
Tim Holbrook Men 55+ 8 / 9
Mitchell Hoke Men Open 3 / 21
Luca Lenzi Men Open 10 / 21

Boulder CX Series #2 (Oct 11 2008)

Jon Watt Men 4 1 / 67
Scott Ellis Men 4 12 / 67
James Keuse Men 4 23 / 67
Michael Scott Men 4 25 / 67
Ian Smith Men 4 34 / 67
Paul Mickabart Men 4 35 / 67
Ross Burdekin Men 4 37 / 67
Robert Dodd Men 4 38 / 67
Ryan Stanley Men 4 39 / 67
John Murphy Men 4 40 / 67
Aaron Donner Men 4 51 / 67
Jeremy Curry Men 4 52 / 67
Doug Ash Men 4 57 / 67
Derryl Nowak Men 4 59 / 67
Drew Hogg Men 4 60 / 67
Isaac Karsen Men 4 65 / 67
Aaron Collison Men 4 67 / 67
Sam Schultz Men Open 2 / 28
Ben Raby Men Open 11 / 28
Michael Hoke Men Open 12 / 28
Unknown Unknown ride Men Open 23 / 28
Unknown Unknown ride Men Open 24 / 28
Autin Fobes Men Open 28 / 28
Julie Brothers Women 35+ 4 / 9
Pattu Nilsen Women 35+ 8 / 9
Jake Kirkpatrick Single Spd 7 / 13
Tim Wanner Single Spd 9 / 13
Dillon King Single Spd 10 / 13
Kathryn Ross Women Open 25 / 31
Unknown Unknown ride Men 35+_4 19 / 58
Mike Stark Men 35+_4 26 / 58
Andrew Hackler Men 35+_4 27 / 58
Scott Shephard Men 35+_4 43 / 58
Doug Heggart Men 35+_4 50 / 58
Kaj Gronholm Men 35+_4 53 / 58
Unknown Moreno. gil Men 35+ 21 / 26
Leslie Bohn Men 45+ 27 / 28
Shael Schnemer Men 3 3 / 45
Tom Terrance Men 3 13 / 45
Cody Gates Men 3 14 / 45
Gene Collins Men 3 17 / 45
Josh Yeaton Men 3 21 / 45
Gene Lawrence Men 3 38 / 45
Tim Bounes Men 3 39 / 45

Frisco Cyclocross #2 (Oct 5 2008)

Samuel Johnson Men 4 1 / 45
David Wert Men 4 9 / 45
Aaron Hersh Men 4 23 / 45
Camran Taylor Men 4 33 / 45
Unknown Unknown ride Men 4 34 / 45
Landen Crespin Men 4 36 / 45
Adam Clark Men 4 43 / 45
Dave Ziegman Men 4 45 / 45
Brett Morgan Men Open 8 / 18
Spencer Powlison Men Open 9 / 18
Unknown Unknown ride Men Open 14 / 18
Monique Merrill Women Open 9 / 28
Sarah Doare Women Open 25 / 28
Brian Woodard Men 35+_4 16 / 37
Dennis Dodson Men 35+_4 32 / 37
Mark Fitzwater Men 35+_4 34 / 37
Jay Duclo Men 35+_4 35 / 37
Felix Istomin Men 35+_4 37 / 37
Troy Meeker Junior Men 13-14 3 / 4
Mark Legg compton Men 35+ 1 / 24
Pete Swenson Men 35+ 19 / 24
Terry Gates Men 45+ 25 / 25
Katie Compton Men 3 2 / 50
Dameon Shanks Men 3 46 / 50
Adam Greenware Men 3 49 / 50

Frisco Cyclocross #1 (Oct 4 2008)

Rich Banach Men 4 26 / 57
Brad Buikema Men 4 33 / 57
Greg Mueller Men 4 38 / 57
Brian Woodard Men 4 39 / 57
Michael Scott Men 4 42 / 57
Mark Fisk Men 4 44 / 57
Mitchell Hoke Men Open 3 / 26
Colin Cares Men Open 4 / 26
Spencer Powlison Men Open 9 / 26
Brett Morgan Men Open 16 / 26
Ben Raby Men Open 20 / 26
Katie Compton Women Open 1 / 37
Kay Sherwood Women Open 11 / 37
Kate Chapman Women Open 18 / 37
Amy Kull Women Open 20 / 37
Jeanine Snyder Women Open 25 / 37
Rob Russell Men 35+_4 8 / 50
Jono Ridler Men 35+_4 11 / 50
Matt Glick Men 35+_4 17 / 50
Brian Woodward Men 35+_4 23 / 50
Dennis Dodson Men 35+_4 43 / 50
Jason Drwry Men 35+_4 46 / 50
Thomas Bruen Men 35+_4 47 / 50
Mark Legg compton Men 35+ 1 / 28
Pek Webber Men 35+ 2 / 28
Pete Swenson Men 35+ 15 / 28
Kevin Perry Men 35+ 23 / 28
Felix Istomin Men 35+ 28 / 28
Katie Compton Men 3 2 / 51
Unknown Unknown ride Men 3 14 / 51

Schwab Cycles Boss of Cross Series #1 (Sep 28 2008)

Robert Dodo Men 4 17 / 21
Bryan Mickiewicz Men Open 2 / 11
Carol Ruckle Women 35+ 3 / 5
Andrea Caraway Women Open 8 / 9
Dennis Dodson Men 35+_4 19 / 21

Boulder CX Series #1 (Sep 27 2008)

Josh Teaton Men 4 1 / 75
Jon Watt Men 4 17 / 75
Ben Malmbury Men 4 22 / 75
Scott Ellis Men 4 24 / 75
Jeremy Curry Men 4 53 / 75
Mike Dixon Men 4 66 / 75
Thomas Christol Men 4 73 / 75
Collin Becker Men Open 19 / 31
Megan Carter Juniors 8-9 10 / 12
Courtney Carter Juniors 10-12 23 / 24
Monica Tory Women 35+ 12 / 19
Heidi Winquist Women 35+ 16 / 19
Carol Ruckle Women 35+ 19 / 19
Matt Waldhem Single Spd 8 / 10
Max Ruan Single Spd 10 / 10
Meredith Miller Women Open 2 / 44
Taltha Vogt Women Open 30 / 44
Cathy Koger Women Open 32 / 44
Jeanine Snyder Women Open 33 / 44
Emily Shangraw Women Open 40 / 44
Erik Werner Men 35+_4 12 / 77
Michael Lippin Men 35+_4 36 / 77
John Field Men 35+_4 37 / 77
James Mathis Men 35+_4 49 / 77
Robert Willcox Men 35+_4 53 / 77
Todd Rokala Men 35+_4 65 / 77
Ken Turner Men 35+_4 69 / 77
Nikos Kopidakis Men 35+_4 72 / 77
Jay Duclo Men 35+_4 74 / 77
James Arnold Men 45+ 36 / 39
Mark Schoenhals Men 45+ 37 / 39
Eric Collins Men 3 30 / 64
Andrew Shepard Men 3 37 / 64
Tim Baines Men 3 54 / 64
Jonathan Evans Men 3 63 / 64

Green Mountain Sports Mammoth Cross #1 (Sep 21 2008)

Aaron Anderson Men 4 5 / 57
Scott Ellis Men 4 22 / 57
Dash Ash Men 4 46 / 57
Philip Ball Men 4 52 / 57
Thomas Bruen Men 4 54 / 57
Adrian Gram Men 4 55 / 57
Adam Clark Men 4 56 / 57
Jeremy Schroeder Men 4 57 / 57
Mitchell Hoke Men Open 12 / 29
Colin Cares Men Open 13 / 29
Justin England Men Open 21 / 29
Denzel Stephenson Juniors 8-9 1 / 8
Maxwell Twinam Juniors 8-9 5 / 8
Gabe Manle Juniors 8-9 6 / 8
Hans Thompson Juniors 8-9 8 / 8
Sarka Ruzickova Women 4 4 / 16
Joanne Morrow Women 4 15 / 16
Wendy Kann Women 4 16 / 16
Julie Grimm Women 35+ 9 / 10
Cindy Milnick Women 35+ 10 / 10
Drew Young Juniors 15-18 3 / 4
Sean Metzger Juniors 13-14 4 / 5
Todd Reisinger Men 35+_4 9 / 65
Andrew Berget Men 35+_4 14 / 65
Mark Young Men 35+_4 30 / 65
John Field Men 35+_4 33 / 65
Rob Walshaw Men 35+_4 44 / 65
Drew Adams Men 35+_4 49 / 65
Scott Shepherd Men 35+_4 54 / 65
Kurt Perham Men 35+ 10 / 28
Andrew Hackler Men 35+ 23 / 28
Brett Batchellerr Men 3 20 / 48
Joe Lavelle Men 3 44 / 48

Brecktobercross (Sep 14 2008)

Marcus Deberg Men 4 8 / 37
Jay Kock Men 4 12 / 37
Bran Buikewa Men 4 21 / 37
Robby Schweiss Men 4 22 / 37
Ben Saunders Men 4 28 / 37
Ryan Chambers Men 4 32 / 37
Eric Tiffany Men 4 35 / 37
Mat Alford Men 4 36 / 37
Rose Alford Women 35+ 5 / 8
Mary Boschen Women 35+ 8 / 8
Kate Chapman Women Open 11 / 22
Brenda Applehans Women Open 13 / 22
Rob Griz Men 35+_4 7 / 38
Barry Herwig Men 35+_4 30 / 38
Jason Coble Men 35+_4 32 / 38
Joe Falace Men 35+_4 36 / 38
Dennis Dodson Men 45+ 20 / 20

Pikes Peak SuperCross #1 (Sep 13 2008)

Russell Finsterwald Men 4 1 / 41
Scott Sheehan Men 4 18 / 41
Tr Maloney Men 4 20 / 41
Unknown Unknown ride Men 4 24 / 41
Tim Moore Men 4 25 / 41
Ian Smith Men 4 26 / 41
Shaun Motley Men 4 28 / 41
Chris Fiedler Men 4 34 / 41
Robby Schweiss Men 4 35 / 41
Caleb Coffey Men 4 38 / 41
Brandon Jessop Men Open 9 / 17
Mike Friedman Men Open 17 / 17
Beth George Women 35+ 4 / 8
Mary Boschen Women 35+ 5 / 8
Stephanie Ward Women Open 9 / 18
Jessica Niles Women Open 11 / 18
Brenda Applehaus Women Open 16 / 18
Andrea Caraway Women Open 18 / 18
Chris Jones Men 35+_4 7 / 31
Robert Willcox Men 35+_4 8 / 31
Craig Mckessy Men 35+_4 19 / 31
Scott Winborne Men 35+_4 21 / 31
George Hertner Men 35+_4 22 / 31
James Mathis Men 35+_4 25 / 31
Garrett Heckman Junior Men 13-14 1 / 2
Ryan Rosson Junior Men 10-12 2 / 6
Dustin Kurschner Junior Men 10-12 4 / 6
Dylan Kurschner Junior Men 10-12 6 / 6
Dan Pate Men 35+ 14 / 14
Dave Watson Men 45+ 22 / 22
Jonah Sperando Men 3 17 / 17

Busiest Racers

in last months
Unknown Unknown ride 13
Jeff Taylor 12
Jeremy Curry 12
Max Robson 11
Brian Hunter 10
Tom Torrance 10
Dash Ash 9
Scott Sheehan 9
Aaron Hersh 9
Robert Dodd 9
Jay Duclo 8
Robert Andrew 8
Mark Legg compton 8
Karl Erickson 7
Mike Dixon 7
Eric Lawrence 7
Ben Zink 7
Naz Alvarez 7
Bruce Feinberg 7
Breeze Brown 7
Joe Lindsey 7
Jake Nie 7
Heidi Smith 7
Scott Fleming 7
Eric Wright 7
Pete Fennell 7
Katriel Statman 6
Ben Raby 6
Scott Ellis 6
Lucas Perez 6
Rose Alford 6
Todd Reisinger 6
Scott Shepherd 6
Jake Kirkpatrick 6
Sasha Milhous 6
Paul Obert 6
Scott Upton 6
Gordon Wells 6
Chad Smith 6
Adam Nurmi 6
Joe Bryan 6
Nick Truitt 6
Paul Lugar 6
Eric Tollund 6
Bryant Gonsalves 6
Chris Brandt 5
Anthony Dust 5
Katie Compton 5
Rich Maile 5
Meredith Miller 5
Dennis Dodson 5
Tom Hayes 5
Casey Hill 5
James Mathis 5
John Field 5
Eric Collins 5
Landen Crespin 5
Paul Raemer 5
Tom Haynes 5
Chris Shamis 5
Jenny Abraham 5
Rob Lovell 5
Jim Hinman 5
Joe Goodacre 5
Saylor Drawe 5
Richard Geng 5
Kevin Rooney 5
Mike Gettinger 5
Josh Petrucci 5
Georgia Gould 4
Andrew Hackler 4
Colm Flannery 4
Brett Morgan 4
David Kerr 4
Travis Oliger 4
Craig Mckessy 4
Greg Mueller 4
Samuel Johnson 4
Doug Heggart 4
Ross Burdekin 4
Leslie Bohm 4
Dan Sonnesyn 4
Jim Reagan 4
Henry Horrocks 4
Brian Bauer 4
Ted Pazur 4
Travis Stone 4
Ben Staggs 4
Scott Perrin 4
Joe Hanrahan 4
Zack Macik 4
Todd Allison 4
Matt Brown 4
Perry Quinn 4
Bryce Bingham 4
Jeff Lifgren 4
Rob Andrew 4
Neil Smith 4
Joel Bea 4
Chris West 4