Log In

Team Overview:

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

South Germantown Cyclocross (Nov 10 2019)

Mike Connair Men Masters 65+ 65+ 1 / 9
Steven Heger Men Masters 65+ 65+ 2 / 9
John Williams Men Masters 65+ 65+ 4 / 9
David Givens Men Masters 55+ 55+ 9 / 11
Kelley Carter Women Open Singlespeed 2 / 3
Jay Schrum Men Open Singlespeed 3 / 15
Matthew Slater Men Open Singlespeed 5 / 15
Nick Stavely Men Open Singlespeed 6 / 15
Timothy Bishop Men Open Singlespeed 7 / 15
Peter Gissiner Men Open Singlespeed 15 / 15
Colin Eustis Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 7 / 7
Joshua Delmanzo Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 3 / 12
Christopher Petsko Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 9 / 12
John Anthony Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 3
Ryan Gil Men Cat4/5 Novice 1 / 34
Andre Oja Men Cat4/5 Novice 2 / 34
Paul Petrie Men Cat4/5 Novice 3 / 34
Christopher Brahm Men Cat4/5 Novice 5 / 34
Erik Stier Men Cat4/5 Novice 6 / 34
Timothy Parker Men Cat4/5 Novice 7 / 34
Timothy Bishop Men Cat4/5 Novice 13 / 34
Reid Jackson Men Cat4/5 Novice 15 / 34
Danny Hayes Men Cat4/5 Novice 18 / 34
Michael Perry Men Cat4/5 Novice 23 / 34
Todd Pantezzi Men Cat4/5 Novice 27 / 34
Peter Gissiner Men Cat4/5 Novice 29 / 34
Simon Andrews Men Cat4/5 Novice 31 / 34
Daniel Engel Men Cat4/5 Novice 34 / 34
Jay Korff Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 10 / 39
Craig Miser Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 11 / 39
Michael Zoeller Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 14 / 39
Sean Hourihan Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 16 / 39
Chas Offutt Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 19 / 39
Jason Disch Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 20 / 39
Paul Espanol Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 22 / 39
Kevin Carrick Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 27 / 39
Fred Proctor Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 29 / 39
Hugo Rodriguez Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 30 / 39
Jim Martin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 33 / 39
William Crawford Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 35 / 39
John Mcavoy Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 38 / 39
Michael Chaney Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 2 / 20
Christian Sachek Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 4 / 20
Chris Larkin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 9 / 20
George Redpath Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 14 / 20
David Martineau Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 16 / 20
Ryan Stronczer Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 20 / 20
Edwin Sloman Men Open U19 9-18 12 / 13
John Papadakis Men Open U19 9-18 13 / 13
Nathan Cusack Men Cat3/4 3/4 1 / 17
Fred Proctor Men Cat3/4 3/4 3 / 17
Virgile Borderies Men Cat3/4 3/4 11 / 17
Matthew Malloy Men Cat3/4 3/4 14 / 17
Kyle Friis Men Cat3/4 3/4 15 / 17
Sean Noonan Men Cat3/4 3/4 16 / 17
Shaelyn Dempsey Women Open U19 9-18 1 / 2
Rosemary Paxson Women Open U19 9-18 2 / 2
Irina Sarkisov Women Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ 3/4/5 35+ 1 / 5
Khristyn Brimmeier Women Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ 3/4/5 35+ 4 / 5
Eleanor Mendoza Women Cat 4 1 / 16
Jennifer Werner Women Cat 4 10 / 16
Vanessa Bernick Women Cat 4 12 / 16
Mackenzie Yates Women Cat 3 6 / 11
John Papadakis Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 1 / 8
Anna Field Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 3 / 3
Gabriel Wiesen Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 7 / 12
Vanessa Bernick Women Cat4/5 Beginner 1 / 11
Kelley Carter Women Cat4/5 Beginner 2 / 11
Alison Mintz Women Cat4/5 Beginner 8 / 11
Khristyn Brimmeier Women Cat4/5 Beginner 9 / 11
Benita Collier Women Cat4/5 Beginner 11 / 11
Paul Petrie Men Cat 5 Beginner 1 / 30
Daniel Gerhardt Men Cat 5 Beginner 4 / 30
Mitchell London Men Cat 5 Beginner 5 / 30
David Johnson Men Cat 5 Beginner 7 / 30
Timothy Whittemore Men Cat 5 Beginner 10 / 30
Michael Anderson Men Cat 5 Beginner 11 / 30
Alexander Keller Men Cat 5 Beginner 12 / 30
Stergios Papadakis Men Cat 5 Beginner 13 / 30
Scott Palmer Men Cat 5 Beginner 16 / 30
Alex Wall Men Cat 5 Beginner 17 / 30
Stephen Peplinski Men Cat 5 Beginner 20 / 30
Matt Ryan Men Cat 5 Beginner 21 / 30
Calvin Elmore Men Cat 5 Beginner 22 / 30
Kris Heick Men Cat 5 Beginner 23 / 30
Elliott Hamilton Men Cat 5 Beginner 26 / 30
Joseph Spencer Men Cat 5 Beginner 27 / 30
Tony Lon Men Cat 5 Beginner 28 / 30
Travis Clevenger Men Cat 5 Beginner 30 / 30

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 10 2019)

Peter Miller Men Cat 3 22 / 81

Baltimore Youth Cycling Frosty Cross (Nov 9 2019)

Timothy Parker Men Cat 3/4 Intermediate 6 / 17
Jeremy King Men Cat 3/4 Intermediate 13 / 17
Ander Scharbach Men Cat 3/4 Intermediate 17 / 17
Chris Welsh Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 8 / 10
Nathan Cusack Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 9 / 10
Jessie Parker Women Cat3/4 Intermediate 5 / 9
Britt Mason Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 1 / 9
Katrina Dowidchuk Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 2 / 9
Rowan Leary Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 8 / 9
Traci Rodosta Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 9 / 9
Katrina Dowidchuk Women Open Singlespeed 1 / 3
Matthew Slater Men Open Singlespeed 4 / 10
Joseph Eagle Men Open Singlespeed 6 / 10
Christopher Holland Men Open Singlespeed 7 / 10
Rowan Leary Women Open Junior U19 9-18 1 / 3
Marybeth Cochran Women Master 50+ 50+ 2 / 8
Tammi Stauffer Women Master 50+ 50+ 3 / 8
Elizabeth Harlow Women Master 50+ 50+ 4 / 8
Camden Tolentino Men Open Junior U19 9-18 4 / 16
Sai Matukumalli Men Open Junior U19 9-18 14 / 16
Kevin Melka Men Open Junior U19 9-18 15 / 16
Mike Connair Men Master 60+ 60+ 4 / 9
Stephen Kimos Men Master 50+ 50+ 1 / 19
Bill Okeefe Men Master 50+ 50+ 4 / 19
Peter Sherry Men Master 50+ 50+ 6 / 19
Sean Hourihan Men Master 50+ 50+ 9 / 19
David Reinhart Men Master 50+ 50+ 11 / 19
Ken Mrozek Men Master 50+ 50+ 13 / 19
John Mcavoy Men Master 50+ 50+ 14 / 19
Christopher Beck Men Master 40+ 40+ 1 / 22
Gary Rodosta Men Master 40+ 40+ 7 / 22
Elisha Peterson Men Master 40+ 40+ 11 / 22
Carl Summers Men Master 40+ 40+ 15 / 22
Dan Shaw Men Master 40+ 40+ 16 / 22
Michael Marinaro Men Master 40+ 40+ 20 / 22
Kate Workman Women Open Junior U15 9-14 1 / 9
Meher Chopra Women Open Junior U15 9-14 5 / 9
Finn Leary Men Open Junior U15 9-14 19 / 31
Charles Grant Men Open Junior U15 9-14 25 / 31
Joseph Decker Men Open Junior U15 9-14 27 / 31
Rowan Palmer Women Open Junior U13 9-12 5 / 11
Harper Williams Women Open Junior U13 9-12 9 / 11
Grey Meerdter Men Open Junior U13 9-12 9 / 21
Henry Caudill Men Open Junior U13 9-12 16 / 21
Ben Melka Men Open Junior U13 9-12 21 / 21
Emerson Meerdter Men Open Junior U11 9-10 8 / 10
Kate Guy Women Cat4/5 Beginner 4 / 10
Cristiana Little Women Cat4/5 Beginner 7 / 10
Linda Mccaffery Women Cat4/5 Beginner 8 / 10
Lori Martin Women Cat4/5 Beginner 9 / 10
Osvaldo Capellan Men Cat 5 Beginner 1 / 28
Joseph Eagle Men Cat 5 Beginner 4 / 28
John Hock Men Cat 5 Beginner 5 / 28
David Evans Men Cat 5 Beginner 9 / 28
Trevor Albert Men Cat 5 Beginner 12 / 28
Colin Kegel Men Cat 5 Beginner 13 / 28
John Mcavoy Men Cat 5 Beginner 14 / 28
Calvin Elmore Men Cat 5 Beginner 15 / 28
William Rohde Men Cat 5 Beginner 16 / 28
Jason Bini Men Cat 5 Beginner 17 / 28
Carson Drew Men Cat 5 Beginner 19 / 28
Steve Tague Men Cat 5 Beginner 20 / 28
Tim Brown Men Cat 5 Beginner 21 / 28
Carlos Amaya Men Cat 5 Beginner 22 / 28
Patrick Donohue Men Cat 5 Beginner 23 / 28
Kevin Keane Men Cat 5 Beginner 25 / 28
Anthony Marinaro Men Cat 5 Beginner 26 / 28
Angus Cole Men Cat 5 Beginner 27 / 28
Herman Val Men Cat 5 Beginner 28 / 28

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 9 2019)

William Sprengnether Men Master/Junior 37 / 67
Peter Miller Men Cat 3 21 / 80

Battle at the Brewery SUN (Nov 3 2019)

Lee Robinson Singlespeed Men 1 / 9

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #4 (Lembi Park) (Nov 3 2019)

Scott Fonseca Men A45+ 4 / 14

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #2 - Turkey Cross Day 2 (Nov 3 2019)

Bryan Leisle Men Cat 4/5 7 / 27

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 3 2019)

Christopher Rabadi Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 4 / 15
Grant Fanning Men Open Singlespeed 2 / 22
Colin Eustis Men Open Singlespeed 6 / 22
Matthew Slater Men Open Singlespeed 9 / 22
Timothy Bishop Men Open Singlespeed 17 / 22
Brian Indre Men Open Singlespeed 19 / 22
John Macinnis Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 3 / 20
John Anthony Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 8 / 20
Steve Fife Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 12 / 20
Gary Rodosta Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 13 / 20
Jason Aytes Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 15 / 20
Christopher Petsko Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 17 / 20
Gary Moon Men Masters 60+ 60+ 2 / 20
Michael Zoeller Men Masters 60+ 60+ 4 / 20
Frank Smith Men Masters 60+ 60+ 7 / 20
Thomas Craney Men Masters 60+ 60+ 9 / 20
David Beavis Men Masters 60+ 60+ 13 / 20
Chris Scott Men Masters 50+ 50+ 4 / 24
Ken Bell Men Masters 50+ 50+ 5 / 24
Bill Okeefe Men Masters 50+ 50+ 12 / 24
Kemal Tuncer Men Masters 50+ 50+ 15 / 24
Eric Saidel Men Masters 50+ 50+ 18 / 24
Ted Blake Men Masters 50+ 50+ 23 / 24
Molly Mcowen Women Cat 4 1 / 19
Christy Lausch Women Cat 4 3 / 19
Jennifer Werner Women Cat 4 14 / 19
Anna Doorenbos Women Cat 4 18 / 19
Megan Sybeldon Women Cat 3 5 / 10
Emily Woolford Women Cat 3 8 / 10
Elizabeth Harlow Women Master 45+ 45+ 2 / 10
Cary Cosper Women Master 45+ 45+ 7 / 10
Nona Colburn Women Master 45+ 45+ 10 / 10
Mackenzie Yates Women Master 35+ 35+ 2 / 7
Traci Rodosta Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 3 / 9
Nathan Cusack Men Cat 4 1 / 57
Michael Chaney Men Cat 4 3 / 57
Virgile Borderies Men Cat 4 4 / 57
Erik Stier Men Cat 4 12 / 57
Jesper Frant Men Cat 4 13 / 57
Shawn Smith Men Cat 4 20 / 57
Sean Craig Men Cat 4 21 / 57
Timothy Parker Men Cat 4 25 / 57
Timothy Bishop Men Cat 4 35 / 57
Connor Letendre Men Cat 4 38 / 57
Brian Indre Men Cat 4 41 / 57
Ian Cameron Men Cat 4 42 / 57
Thomas Nelson Men Cat 4 43 / 57
Chris Boland Men Cat 4 44 / 57
Erik Argueta Men Cat 4 47 / 57
Matthew Ferner Men Cat 4 57 / 57
William Heschl Men Cat 3 2 / 18
An Ha Men Cat 3 12 / 18
Juniper Bremner Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 3 / 3
Emerson Meerdter Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 7 / 15
Connor Manegold Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 10 / 15
Maximilian Manegold Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 13 / 15
Ryker Sorensen Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 14 / 15
Sophie Cosper Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 2 / 8
Rowan Palmer Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 4 / 8
Grey Meerdter Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 6 / 20
Kai Faucette Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 10 / 20
Nathaniel Fletcher Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 19 / 20
Allen Reyes Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 20 / 20
Kate Workman Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 5 / 8
Wilson Faucette Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 8 / 23
Ian Cameron Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 2 / 58
Hans Lellelid Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 3 / 58
Kristoffer Nessler Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 9 / 58
Sean Chisham Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 11 / 58
Esteban Sarzosa Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 16 / 58
Chas Offutt Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 18 / 58
Paul Connor Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 20 / 58
Elisha Peterson Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 23 / 58
Chris Larkin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 24 / 58
Craig Cook Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 26 / 58
Paul Espanol Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 28 / 58
Reid Jackson Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 33 / 58
David Martineau Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 34 / 58
Bruce Potter Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 40 / 58
Michael Marinaro Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 42 / 58
Hugo Rodriguez Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 43 / 58
John Mcavoy Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 46 / 58
Simon Andrews Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 48 / 58
Sean Hourihan Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 49 / 58
Kris Heick Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 50 / 58
Stephen Claeys Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 51 / 58
Leigh Mailloux Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 54 / 58
David Wachtel Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 56 / 58
Gwokang Yang Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 58 / 58
Eleanor Mendoza Women Cat4/5 Beginner 1 / 22
Steph Shelton Women Cat4/5 Beginner 2 / 22
Vanessa Bernick Women Cat4/5 Beginner 4 / 22
Kate Guy Women Cat4/5 Beginner 7 / 22
Emily Schaefer Women Cat4/5 Beginner 11 / 22
Kimberly Sands Women Cat4/5 Beginner 13 / 22
Geri Rosenberg Women Cat4/5 Beginner 16 / 22
Alison Mintz Women Cat4/5 Beginner 17 / 22
Tammy Colandrea Women Cat4/5 Beginner 19 / 22
Lydia Bevard Women Cat4/5 Beginner 20 / 22
Janine Harris Women Cat4/5 Beginner 22 / 22
Paul Petrie Men Cat 5 Beginner 1 / 32
Timothy Whittemore Men Cat 5 Beginner 5 / 32
Steven Parker Men Cat 5 Beginner 6 / 32
Michael Brent Men Cat 5 Beginner 7 / 32
Scott Palmer Men Cat 5 Beginner 8 / 32
Jason Disch Men Cat 5 Beginner 9 / 32
Clay Almy Men Cat 5 Beginner 10 / 32
Alexander Keller Men Cat 5 Beginner 11 / 32
Carl Summers Men Cat 5 Beginner 12 / 32
Gerardo Sore Men Cat 5 Beginner 14 / 32
Jeff Aldrich Men Cat 5 Beginner 17 / 32
Danny Romanoff Men Cat 5 Beginner 18 / 32
Alex Wall Men Cat 5 Beginner 19 / 32
Travis Clevenger Men Cat 5 Beginner 20 / 32
Matt Ryan Men Cat 5 Beginner 21 / 32
John Thompson Men Cat 5 Beginner 22 / 32
Rick Anderson Men Cat 5 Beginner 23 / 32
Kristopher Howard Men Cat 5 Beginner 24 / 32
Chris Coleman Men Cat 5 Beginner 25 / 32
Edwin Sloman Men Cat 5 Beginner 26 / 32
Daniel Engel Men Cat 5 Beginner 27 / 32
Barry Defibaugh Men Cat 5 Beginner 28 / 32
Michael Gulden Men Cat 5 Beginner 30 / 32
Robert Crossett Men Cat 5 Beginner 31 / 32

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 2 (Nov 3 2019)

Peter Miller Men Cat 2/3/4 38 / 69

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 3 2019)

William Sprengnether Cat 1/2/3 Men 9 / 10
John Schwarz Cat 4 Men 13 / 26
Andrew Summers Cat 5 Men 5 / 22

Battle at the Brewery SAT (Nov 2 2019)

Lee Robinson Men 1/2/3 2 / 12

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #2 - Turkey Cross Day 1 (Nov 2 2019)

Bryan Leisle Men Cat 4/5 7 / 39

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - Day 1 (Nov 2 2019)

Peter Miller Men Cat 2/3/4 39 / 68

RodeoCross Race #5 (Oct 30 2019)

Scott Fonseca B Men 2 / 40

Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Sunday (Oct 27 2019)

Lee Robinson Men 1/2/3 4 / 17
Burke David Master's Men 32 / 38

Wicked Creepy CX (Oct 27 2019)

John Schwarz Cat 4 Men 26 / 31

HPCX (Oct 27 2019)

William Heschl Men Open Cat2/3 18 / 33

Falkorburg Cross (Oct 27 2019)

Katrina Dowidchuk Women Open Singlespeed 1 / 2
Matthew Slater Men Open Singlespeed 6 / 14
Daniel Fine Men Open Singlespeed 9 / 14
Carey Harper Men Open Singlespeed 10 / 14
Jordan Chivell Men Open Singlespeed 11 / 14
Thomas Vosburgh Men Open Singlespeed 12 / 14
John Macinnis Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 4 / 4
Gary Moon Men Masters 60+ 60+ 1 / 11
Michael Zoeller Men Masters 60+ 60+ 4 / 11
David Beavis Men Masters 60+ 60+ 7 / 11
John Williams Men Masters 60+ 60+ 11 / 11
Ansel Casper Men Open Junior 15-18 9 3 / 11
Eric Saidel Men Masters 50+ 50+ 8 / 12
Simon Andrews Men Masters 50+ 50+ 10 / 12
Mackenzie Yates Women Cat 4 4 / 10
Elizabeth Harlow Women Master 45+ 45+ 2 / 8
Cary Cosper Women Master 45+ 45+ 3 / 8
Irina Sarkisov Women Master 45+ 45+ 4 / 8
Denise Clearwater Women Master 45+ 45+ 8 / 8
Katrina Dowidchuk Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 3 / 5
Michael Chaney Men Cat 4 1 / 29
Nikolai Klotchkov Men Cat 4 5 / 29
Kyle Friis Men Cat 4 7 / 29
Virgile Borderies Men Cat 4 8 / 29
Jeremy King Men Cat 4 12 / 29
Chris Cosper Men Cat 4 15 / 29
Christopher Crane Men Cat 4 16 / 29
Connor Letendre Men Cat 4 19 / 29
John Gracely Men Cat 4 23 / 29
Chris Boland Men Cat 4 26 / 29
Michael O'brien Men Cat 3 7 / 15
Dillon Cosper Men Cat 3 12 / 15
Austin Butts Men Cat 3 13 / 15
Ryker Sorensen Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 7 / 7
Sophie Cosper Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 1 / 2
Kai Faucette Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 6 / 8
Wilson Faucette Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 7 / 13
Sean Chisham Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 7 / 26
Craig Raynes Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 11 / 26
Sean Hourihan Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 13 / 26
Chas Offutt Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 15 / 26
Bruce Potter Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 19 / 26
D. Brett collins Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 20 / 26
Hugo Rodriguez Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 21 / 26
David Wachtel Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 22 / 26
Gwokang Yang Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 25 / 26
Christy Lausch Women Cat4/5 Beginner 1 / 7
Rachel Cassidy Women Cat4/5 Beginner 2 / 7
Vanessa Bernick Women Cat4/5 Beginner 4 / 7
Alison Mintz Women Cat4/5 Beginner 6 / 7
Geri Rosenberg Women Cat4/5 Beginner 7 / 7
Sean Craig Men Cat 5 Beginner 1 / 19
Blake Herbold Men Cat 5 Beginner 4 / 19
Travis Clevenger Men Cat 5 Beginner 12 / 19
David Stoicescu Men Cat 5 Beginner 13 / 19
Edwin Sloman Men Cat 5 Beginner 15 / 19
Barry Defibaugh Men Cat 5 Beginner 17 / 19
Daniel Engel Men Cat 5 Beginner 18 / 19
Lawrence Mills-kohler Men Cat 5 Beginner 19 / 19

Mellow Johnny's Cross of Ages Saturday (Oct 26 2019)

Burke David Master Men 40+/50+/60+ 36 / 43

UTCX #7 Art Dye (Oct 26 2019)

Dayne Hassett Men Single Speed 8 / 14

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 26 2019)

Mike Connair Men Masters 65+ 65+ 1 / 2
Bill Okeefe Men Masters 55+ 55+ 2 / 12
Neal Sapp Men Masters 55+ 55+ 4 / 12
Jason Copier Men Open Singlespeed 4 / 11
Ian Cameron Men Open Singlespeed 6 / 11
Matthew Slater Men Open Singlespeed 8 / 11
Connor Mangan Men Open Singlespeed 11 / 11
Colin Eustis Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 8 / 9
Steve Fife Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 7 / 8
Ryan Gil Men Cat4/5 Novice 1 / 21
Andre Oja Men Cat4/5 Novice 2 / 21
Christopher Brahm Men Cat4/5 Novice 3 / 21
Ian Cameron Men Cat4/5 Novice 6 / 21
Kristoffer Nessler Men Cat4/5 Novice 7 / 21
Chris Larkin Men Cat4/5 Novice 9 / 21
Kyle Friis Men Cat4/5 Novice 11 / 21
Dan Shaw Men Cat4/5 Novice 13 / 21
Chris Boland Men Cat4/5 Novice 14 / 21
Peter Childs Men Cat4/5 Novice 17 / 21
Luke Bradish Men Cat4/5 Novice 20 / 21
Stephen Kimos Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 2 / 32
Eric Evans Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 6 / 32
Craig Miser Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 9 / 32
Keith Papanicolas Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 12 / 32
Craig Cook Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 15 / 32
David Bodkin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 17 / 32
Bruce Potter Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 22 / 32
Hugo Rodriguez Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 23 / 32
Jim Martin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 27 / 32
Marc Hamann Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 30 / 32
Christopher Horsley Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 32 / 32
Michael Chaney Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 4 / 23
Christian Sachek Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 5 / 23
George Redpath Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 13 / 23
Timothy Bishop Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 14 / 23
Michael Marinaro Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 20 / 23
Ryan Stronczer Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 21 / 23
Ansel Casper Men Open U19 9-18 9 / 20
Edwin Sloman Men Open U19 9-18 16 / 20
Grayson Dollinger few Men Open U19 9-18 17 / 20
Egan Jeffries Men Open U19 9-18 18 / 20
Kevin Melka Men Open U19 9-18 19 / 20
Camden Tolentino Men Open U19 9-18 20 / 20
Nathan Cusack Men Cat3/4 3/4 2 / 14
Fred Proctor Men Cat3/4 3/4 4 / 14
Virgile Borderies Men Cat3/4 3/4 6 / 14
Jeffery Marks Men Cat3/4 3/4 14 / 14
Rosemary Paxson Women Open U19 9-18 4 / 4
Irina Sarkisov Women Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ 3/4/5 35+ 1 / 5
Molly Mcowen Women Cat 4 1 / 13
Mackenzie Yates Women Cat 4 3 / 13
Jennifer Werner Women Cat 4 9 / 13
Sara Lappano Women Cat 4 11 / 13
Sheila Mahadevan Women Cat 4 13 / 13
Rowan Leary Women Cat 3 2 / 9
Sarai Drost Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 5 / 5
John Papadakis Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 1 / 14
Emerson Meerdter Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 9 / 14
Grey Meerdter Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 10 / 25
Quentin Bodkin Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 12 / 25
Henry Caudill Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 14 / 25
Ben Melka Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 18 / 25
Nathaniel Fletcher Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 24 / 25
Kate Workman Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 2 / 6
Meher Chopra Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 3 / 6
Gabriel Wiesen Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 16 / 33
Joseph Decker Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 29 / 33
Charles Grant Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 32 / 33
Kelley Carter Women Cat4/5 Beginner 1 / 8
Kelley Shaw Women Cat4/5 Beginner 4 / 8
Katherine Makris Women Cat4/5 Beginner 6 / 8
Dominique Mack Women Cat4/5 Beginner 7 / 8
Hannah Hackelton Women Cat4/5 Beginner 8 / 8
Jason Disch Men Cat 5 Beginner 3 / 31
Timothy Whittemore Men Cat 5 Beginner 4 / 31
Scot Roppelt Men Cat 5 Beginner 5 / 31
Elisha Peterson Men Cat 5 Beginner 6 / 31
Daniel King Men Cat 5 Beginner 7 / 31
Colin Kegel Men Cat 5 Beginner 9 / 31
Michael Brent Men Cat 5 Beginner 10 / 31
Carl Summers Men Cat 5 Beginner 11 / 31
Stergios Papadakis Men Cat 5 Beginner 12 / 31
John Heuisler Men Cat 5 Beginner 13 / 31
Jon Serwinski Men Cat 5 Beginner 15 / 31
Kevin Carrick Men Cat 5 Beginner 16 / 31
Rick Anderson Men Cat 5 Beginner 19 / 31
John Mcavoy Men Cat 5 Beginner 21 / 31
Frey Pankratz Men Cat 5 Beginner 22 / 31
Joel Fuller Men Cat 5 Beginner 23 / 31
J Carroll Men Cat 5 Beginner 25 / 31
Kris Heick Men Cat 5 Beginner 26 / 31
David Dolinger few Men Cat 5 Beginner 28 / 31
Joseph Schmidt Men Cat 5 Beginner 29 / 31
Elliott Hamilton Men Cat 5 Beginner 30 / 31
Robert Gegorek Men Cat 5 Beginner 31 / 31

MFG Cyclocross Natz Practice (Oct 20 2019)

Caylen Beaty Cat 3 Women 2 / 18

Hometown CX (Oct 20 2019)

William Sprengnether Single Speed 3 / 8
John Schwarz Cat 4 Men 15 / 27
Andrew Summers Cat 5 Men 2 / 23

DCCX - Day 2 (Oct 20 2019)

Payne Griffin Men Open Cat4/5 3 / 102
Ryan Gil Men Open Cat4/5 5 / 102
Paul Petrie Men Open Cat4/5 9 / 102
Christopher Crane Men Open Cat4/5 15 / 102
Erik Stier Men Open Cat4/5 21 / 102
Ian Myjer Men Open Cat4/5 22 / 102
Jesper Frant Men Open Cat4/5 23 / 102
Tyler Longpine Men Open Cat4/5 26 / 102
Luke Douglas Men Open Cat4/5 27 / 102
Connor Letendre Men Open Cat4/5 33 / 102
Kristoffer Nessler Men Open Cat4/5 36 / 102
Jo Evers Men Open Cat4/5 41 / 102
Llewellyn Davis Men Open Cat4/5 44 / 102
John Gracely Men Open Cat4/5 46 / 102
Scott Palmer Men Open Cat4/5 47 / 102
Zachary Carey Men Open Cat4/5 48 / 102
Thomas Nelson Men Open Cat4/5 50 / 102
Nick Stavely Men Open Cat4/5 51 / 102
Elisha Peterson Men Open Cat4/5 52 / 102
Stephen Brigaitis Men Open Cat4/5 53 / 102
Daniel Rivera Men Open Cat4/5 54 / 102
Sean Walsh Men Open Cat4/5 56 / 102
Anton Flewelling Men Open Cat4/5 57 / 102
Chris Boland Men Open Cat4/5 58 / 102
Gabriel Murray Men Open Cat4/5 60 / 102
Brian Howell Men Open Cat4/5 63 / 102
Daniel Fine Men Open Cat4/5 64 / 102
Kenneth Schulz Men Open Cat4/5 68 / 102
Theodore Procter Men Open Cat4/5 70 / 102
Juan Diaz Men Open Cat4/5 71 / 102
Alan Leslie Men Open Cat4/5 72 / 102
Ryan Stronczer Men Open Cat4/5 73 / 102
Peter Gissiner Men Open Cat4/5 75 / 102
Matt Ryan Men Open Cat4/5 76 / 102
Daniel Engel Men Open Cat4/5 77 / 102
Ryan Martini Men Open Cat4/5 79 / 102
Josh Flood Men Open Cat4/5 80 / 102
Eric Hamano Men Open Cat4/5 81 / 102
Louis Russo Men Open Cat4/5 83 / 102
Edwin Sloman Men Open Cat4/5 86 / 102
Colin Moffett Men Open Cat4/5 88 / 102
Chris Schroeder Men Open Cat4/5 89 / 102
Adam Baker Men Open Cat4/5 90 / 102
Henry Dunbar Men Open Cat4/5 91 / 102
Matthew Hamblin Men Open Cat4/5 93 / 102
Damien Chua Men Open Cat4/5 94 / 102
Marc Parsons Men Open Cat4/5 95 / 102
Garrett Stagner Men Open Cat4/5 96 / 102
Tyler Yoder Men Open Cat4/5 196 / 102
Aaron Wieczorek Men Open Cat4/5 197 / 102
David Givens Men Open Cat4/5 199 / 102
Gray Redding Men Open Cat4/5 200 / 102
Nathan Cusack Men Juniors 15-18 2 / 25
Sam Burkle Men Juniors 15-18 5 / 25
Macaben Prince Men Juniors 15-18 13 / 25
Beck Toro-gordon Men Juniors 15-18 21 / 25
Scott Grill Men Masters 60+ 2 / 18
Gary Moon Men Masters 60+ 3 / 18
Paul Curley Men Masters 60+ 4 / 18
Eric Sloman Men Masters 60+ 8 / 18
Michael Zoeller Men Masters 60+ 11 / 18
Frank Smith Men Masters 60+ 12 / 18
David Beavis Men Masters 60+ 14 / 18
Russ Baxter Men Masters 60+ 16 / 18
Charles Parmain Men Masters 50+ 3 / 20
Chris Scott Men Masters 50+ 4 / 20
David Stacey Men Masters 50+ 5 / 20
Ken Bell Men Masters 50+ 7 / 20
Adam Sloan Men Masters 50+ 14 / 20
Kemal Tuncer Men Masters 50+ 15 / 20
Erik Whitlock Men Masters 50+ 19 / 20
John Anthony Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 1 / 53
Robert Leary Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 9 / 53
Sean Chisham Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 15 / 53
Ryan Laramore Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 17 / 53
Mark Sanford Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 21 / 53
Michael Chaney Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 22 / 53
Geoffrey Heintz Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 25 / 53
Peter Sherry Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 29 / 53
David Martineau Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 31 / 53
Christopher Horsley Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 32 / 53
Chad Dear Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 36 / 53
Patrick Desmond Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 37 / 53
D. Brett collins Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 43 / 53
Jeffrey Gaston Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 46 / 53
Timothy Blanchard Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 47 / 53
Stephen Claeys Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 51 / 53
Gwokang Yang Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 52 / 53
Keira Jones Women Juniors 13-14 1 / 7
Rowan Palmer Women Juniors 11-12 3 / 4
Wilson Faucette Men Juniors 13-14 7 / 20
Aidan Vollmuth Men Juniors 13-14 11 / 20
Joseph Decker Men Juniors 13-14 19 / 20
Kai Faucette Men Juniors 11-12 7 / 11
Allen Reyes Men Juniors 11-12 11 / 11
Ryker Sorensen Men Juniors 9-10 7 / 7
Benjamin Strine Men Open Cat2/3 4 / 49
Brett Cooper Men Open Cat2/3 11 / 49
William Heschl Men Open Cat2/3 12 / 49
Stephen Rousseau Men Open Cat2/3 16 / 49
Ben Rasich Men Open Cat2/3 19 / 49
Eric Takayama Men Open Cat2/3 25 / 49
Andre Burton Men Open Cat2/3 27 / 49
Dan Cooper Men Open Cat2/3 29 / 49
Alex Pankiw Men Open Cat2/3 34 / 49
An Ha Men Open Cat2/3 35 / 49
Adam Kollender Men Open Cat2/3 36 / 49
Michael Russo Men Open Cat2/3 40 / 49
Patrick Taylor Men Open Cat2/3 41 / 49
David Thompson Men Open Cat2/3 42 / 49
Ryan Oelz Men Open Cat2/3 44 / 49
Kyle Konopnicki Men Open Cat2/3 94 / 49
Sheila Vibert Women Open Cat4/5 1 / 32
Molly Mcowen Women Open Cat4/5 4 / 32
Mackenzie Yates Women Open Cat4/5 10 / 32
Jennifer Werner Women Open Cat4/5 21 / 32
Tava Jo foster Women Open Cat4/5 22 / 32
Janine Harris Women Open Cat4/5 24 / 32
Holly Tompkins Women Open Cat4/5 25 / 32
Loryn Baughman Women Open Cat4/5 26 / 32
Elizabeth Waxler Women Open Cat4/5 29 / 32
Jennifer Arrigo Women Open Cat4/5 30 / 32
Benita Collier Women Open Cat4/5 32 / 32
Brooke Lyman Women Open Cat2/3 2 / 17
Clementine Nixon Women Open Cat2/3 3 / 17
Elise Rowe Women Open Cat2/3 6 / 17
Svetlana Mack Women Open Cat2/3 8 / 17
Amanda Deleo Women Open Cat2/3 9 / 17
Megan Sybeldon Women Open Cat2/3 15 / 17
Elizabeth Harlow Women Masters 40+ 4 / 8
Irina Sarkisov Women Masters 40+ 5 / 8
Rowan Leary Women Juniors 15-18 11 / 19
Keira Jones Women Juniors 15-18 18 / 19
Rosemary Paxson Women Juniors 15-18 19 / 19
Sheila Mahadevan Women Singlespeed 3 / 3
Cole Oberman Men Singlespeed 1 / 28
Ryan Popple Men Singlespeed 4 / 28
Brad Smith Men Singlespeed 5 / 28
Lee Robinson Men Singlespeed 7 / 28
Kinzer Hewitt Men Singlespeed 8 / 28
Stuart Louder Men Singlespeed 11 / 28
Joshua Teets Men Singlespeed 12 / 28
Van Morales Men Singlespeed 13 / 28
Zach Holmes Men Singlespeed 14 / 28
Nathan Cristler Men Singlespeed 20 / 28
Brian Indre Men Singlespeed 21 / 28
Alex Laifer Men Singlespeed 22 / 28
Hamilton Hardman Men Singlespeed 23 / 28
Grant Fanning Men Singlespeed 54 / 28
Jason Copier Men Singlespeed 55 / 28
Jurgen Beneke Men Masters 40+ 3 / 16
Eric Takayama Men Masters 40+ 6 / 16
Justin Bowes Men Masters 40+ 10 / 16
Scott Huddleston Men Masters 40+ 14 / 16
John Macinnis Men Masters 40+ 32 / 16

DCCX - Day 1 (Oct 19 2019)

Matthew Ferner Men Open Cat4/5 4 / 137
Payne Griffin Men Open Cat4/5 7 / 137
Ryan Gil Men Open Cat4/5 8 / 137
Greg Lavallee Men Open Cat4/5 12 / 137
Ian Myjer Men Open Cat4/5 13 / 137
Trystan Chilcoat Men Open Cat4/5 14 / 137
Michael Chaney Men Open Cat4/5 16 / 137
Samuel Pitcavage Men Open Cat4/5 20 / 137
Erik Stier Men Open Cat4/5 27 / 137
Nathan Cristler Men Open Cat4/5 29 / 137
John Hock Men Open Cat4/5 32 / 137
Scott Orton Men Open Cat4/5 33 / 137
Stephen Wood Men Open Cat4/5 35 / 137
Dale Cornette Men Open Cat4/5 36 / 137
Tyler Morris Men Open Cat4/5 39 / 137
Llewellyn Davis Men Open Cat4/5 40 / 137
Jesper Frant Men Open Cat4/5 45 / 137
Tyler Longpine Men Open Cat4/5 47 / 137
Chas Offutt Men Open Cat4/5 49 / 137
Sean Hourihan Men Open Cat4/5 50 / 137
Zachary Carey Men Open Cat4/5 51 / 137
David Johnson Men Open Cat4/5 52 / 137
Kent Thompson Men Open Cat4/5 54 / 137
Daniel Fine Men Open Cat4/5 57 / 137
Chris Boland Men Open Cat4/5 58 / 137
David Miller Men Open Cat4/5 60 / 137
George Redpath Men Open Cat4/5 61 / 137
Reid Jackson Men Open Cat4/5 63 / 137
Leonardo Vieira Men Open Cat4/5 64 / 137
Connor Mangan Men Open Cat4/5 68 / 137
Philip Brandt Men Open Cat4/5 70 / 137
Jason Disch Men Open Cat4/5 72 / 137
Charles Pistole Men Open Cat4/5 73 / 137
Thomas Nelson Men Open Cat4/5 75 / 137
Clay Almy Men Open Cat4/5 76 / 137
Gabriel Barouh Men Open Cat4/5 77 / 137
Eli Spang Men Open Cat4/5 78 / 137
Danny Romanoff Men Open Cat4/5 80 / 137
Stergios Papadakis Men Open Cat4/5 81 / 137
Kenneth Schulz Men Open Cat4/5 82 / 137
Matthias Welsh Men Open Cat4/5 84 / 137
Michael Freudberg Men Open Cat4/5 85 / 137
Ryan Stronczer Men Open Cat4/5 88 / 137
Patrick Anske Men Open Cat4/5 90 / 137
Casey Snyder Men Open Cat4/5 91 / 137
Josh Flood Men Open Cat4/5 93 / 137
Brian Elsts Men Open Cat4/5 95 / 137
Joel Fuller Men Open Cat4/5 97 / 137
Dan Doggett Men Open Cat4/5 100 / 137
Rick Anderson Men Open Cat4/5 102 / 137
Craig Woehnker Men Open Cat4/5 103 / 137
Craig Britton Men Open Cat4/5 109 / 137
Tom Mcfarland Men Open Cat4/5 110 / 137
Jason Mallett Men Open Cat4/5 111 / 137
Matthew Huisman Men Open Cat4/5 112 / 137
Matthew Weihmiller Men Open Cat4/5 113 / 137
Edwin Sloman Men Open Cat4/5 115 / 137
Tom Vosburgh Men Open Cat4/5 117 / 137
Corey Fitzgerald Men Open Cat4/5 118 / 137
Eric Hamano Men Open Cat4/5 119 / 137
Pete Van riper Men Open Cat4/5 120 / 137
Kyle Mckenzie Men Open Cat4/5 122 / 137
Nicholas Mattise Men Open Cat4/5 123 / 137
Daniel Schumacher Men Open Cat4/5 124 / 137
Matthew Erdman Men Open Cat4/5 125 / 137
Gray Redding Men Open Cat4/5 126 / 137
David Wachtel Men Open Cat4/5 129 / 137
Matthew Wright Men Open Cat4/5 130 / 137
Brian Norville Men Open Cat4/5 131 / 137
David Burns Men Open Cat4/5 132 / 137
Pete Macleod Men Open Cat4/5 133 / 137
Daniel Engel Men Open Cat4/5 134 / 137
Adrien Pickard Men Open Cat4/5 270 / 137
Carl Summers Men Open Cat4/5 271 / 137
Christopher Belen Men Open Cat4/5 272 / 137
Hans Lellelid Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 3 / 95
Robert Leary Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 14 / 95
Sean Chisham Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 20 / 95
Esteban Sarzosa Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 29 / 95
Mark Sanford Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 30 / 95
Marc Bertucco Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 31 / 95
Dexter Steis Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 32 / 95
Chris Cosper Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 33 / 95
Peter Sherry Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 37 / 95
Chas Offutt Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 38 / 95
Craig Cook Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 39 / 95
Paul Espanol Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 51 / 95
Keith Papanicolas Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 52 / 95
Geoffrey Heintz Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 53 / 95
Lee Wright Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 54 / 95
Andrew Kauders Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 55 / 95
David Martineau Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 58 / 95
David Bodkin Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 60 / 95
Chad Dear Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 64 / 95
Patrick Desmond Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 68 / 95
Michael Fisher Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 70 / 95
Trey Harris Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 74 / 95
Ken Mrozek Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 75 / 95
Leigh Mailloux Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 78 / 95
Martin Thomas Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 79 / 95
Michael Marinaro Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 84 / 95
Sean Shanks Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 87 / 95
Stephen Claeys Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 91 / 95
Seth Waite Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 92 / 95
Nathan Cusack Men Juniors 15-18 1 / 23
Sam Burkle Men Juniors 15-18 7 / 23
Ethan Turner Men Juniors 15-18 12 / 23
Ansel Casper Men Juniors 15-18 15 / 23
Beck Toro-gordon Men Juniors 15-18 16 / 23
Macaben Prince Men Juniors 15-18 42 / 23
Paul Curley Men Masters 60+ 1 / 27
Scott Grill Men Masters 60+ 3 / 27
Eric Sloman Men Masters 60+ 8 / 27
Michael Zoeller Men Masters 60+ 9 / 27
Frank Smith Men Masters 60+ 10 / 27
Thomas Craney Men Masters 60+ 14 / 27
Richard Sachs Men Masters 60+ 18 / 27
John Williams Men Masters 60+ 20 / 27
Steven Abbott Men Masters 60+ 21 / 27
Russ Baxter Men Masters 60+ 24 / 27
Charles Parmain Men Masters 50+ 1 / 37
Chris Scott Men Masters 50+ 3 / 37
Ken Bell Men Masters 50+ 4 / 37
David Stacey Men Masters 50+ 8 / 37
David Larrabee Men Masters 50+ 14 / 37
Neal Sapp Men Masters 50+ 17 / 37
Adam Sloan Men Masters 50+ 23 / 37
Erik Whitlock Men Masters 50+ 32 / 37
Eric Brewer Men Masters 50+ 34 / 37
Brian Shields Men Masters 50+ 72 / 37
Keira Jones Women Juniors 13-14 1 / 10
Kate Workman Women Juniors 13-14 3 / 10
Sophie Cosper Women Juniors 11-12 3 / 11
Juniper Bremner Women Juniors 9-10 3 / 4
Dillon Cosper Men Juniors 13-14 8 / 31
Aidan Vollmuth Men Juniors 13-14 15 / 31
Jon Zengotitabengoa Men Juniors 13-14 30 / 31
Quentin Bodkin Men Juniors 11-12 10 / 22
Henry Caudill Men Juniors 11-12 17 / 22
John Papadakis Men Juniors 9-10 1 / 14
Jessie Parker Women Singlespeed 4 / 4
Cole Oberman Men Singlespeed 1 / 46
Ryan Popple Men Singlespeed 3 / 46
Van Morales Men Singlespeed 8 / 46
Brad Smith Men Singlespeed 11 / 46
Kinzer Hewitt Men Singlespeed 14 / 46
Grant Fanning Men Singlespeed 15 / 46
Stuart Louder Men Singlespeed 16 / 46
Jay Schrum Men Singlespeed 22 / 46
Joshua Teets Men Singlespeed 23 / 46
Jonathan Seibold Men Singlespeed 28 / 46
Brian Howell Men Singlespeed 40 / 46
Tom Mcfarland Men Singlespeed 41 / 46
Brent Phillips Men Singlespeed 44 / 46
Dan Doggett Men Singlespeed 45 / 46
Stephen Rousseau Men Open Cat2/3 11 / 81
Brett Cooper Men Open Cat2/3 13 / 81
Kyle Konopnicki Men Open Cat2/3 21 / 81
Eric Takayama Men Open Cat2/3 23 / 81
Michael O'brien Men Open Cat2/3 25 / 81
Brad Smith Men Open Cat2/3 26 / 81
William Heschl Men Open Cat2/3 31 / 81
Michael Russo Men Open Cat2/3 32 / 81
Benjamin Strine Men Open Cat2/3 35 / 81
Ben Rasich Men Open Cat2/3 42 / 81
Dan Cooper Men Open Cat2/3 45 / 81
Colin Hughes Men Open Cat2/3 50 / 81
Sean Price Men Open Cat2/3 51 / 81
Ryan Oelz Men Open Cat2/3 53 / 81
David Thompson Men Open Cat2/3 55 / 81
Adam Kollender Men Open Cat2/3 58 / 81
Caleb Smith Men Open Cat2/3 60 / 81
Andre Burton Men Open Cat2/3 63 / 81
Patrick Taylor Men Open Cat2/3 64 / 81
Zach Holmes Men Open Cat2/3 66 / 81
Alex Renny Men Open Cat2/3 67 / 81
Paul Kriewald Men Open Cat2/3 72 / 81
Lee Robinson Men Open Cat2/3 152 / 81
Austin Butts Men Open Cat2/3 156 / 81
Kinzer Hewitt Men Open Cat2/3 157 / 81
Marybeth Cochran Women Masters 40+ 2 / 18
Traci Rodosta Women Masters 40+ 3 / 18
Elizabeth Harlow Women Masters 40+ 8 / 18
Irina Sarkisov Women Masters 40+ 10 / 18
Cary Cosper Women Masters 40+ 14 / 18
Rowan Leary Women Juniors 15-18 10 / 13
Molly Mcowen Women Open Cat4/5 2 / 49
Eleanor Mendoza Women Open Cat4/5 6 / 49
Steph Shelton Women Open Cat4/5 9 / 49
Mackenzie Yates Women Open Cat4/5 11 / 49
Chelsea Champlin Women Open Cat4/5 17 / 49
Nicole Brandt Women Open Cat4/5 19 / 49
Sheila Mahadevan Women Open Cat4/5 23 / 49
Jennifer Werner Women Open Cat4/5 27 / 49
Sara Mcgaughey Women Open Cat4/5 28 / 49
Sara Lappano Women Open Cat4/5 29 / 49
Bridget Seegers Women Open Cat4/5 30 / 49
Dominique Mack Women Open Cat4/5 31 / 49
Soledad Portilla Women Open Cat4/5 32 / 49
Holly Tompkins Women Open Cat4/5 34 / 49
Natalie Tang Women Open Cat4/5 36 / 49
Khristyn Brimmeier Women Open Cat4/5 38 / 49
Karen Racowsky Women Open Cat4/5 40 / 49
Anna Doorenbos Women Open Cat4/5 45 / 49
Lisa May Women Open Cat4/5 46 / 49
Eunju Namkung Women Open Cat4/5 47 / 49
Alison Mintz Women Open Cat4/5 48 / 49
Brooke Lyman Women Open Cat2/3 5 / 29
Elise Rowe Women Open Cat2/3 6 / 29
Clementine Nixon Women Open Cat2/3 7 / 29
Molly Lohry Women Open Cat2/3 10 / 29
Megan Sybeldon Women Open Cat2/3 17 / 29
Caryn Willis Women Open Cat2/3 19 / 29
Jessie Parker Women Open Cat2/3 26 / 29
Amanda Deleo Women Open Cat2/3 28 / 29
Jurgen Beneke Men Masters 40+ 1 / 29
Joshua Delmanzo Men Masters 40+ 13 / 29
John Macinnis Men Masters 40+ 16 / 29
Justin Bowes Men Masters 40+ 20 / 29
Gary Rodosta Men Masters 40+ 21 / 29
Vaughn O'brien Men Masters 40+ 26 / 29

P-Town Cross (Oct 15 2019)

Dayne Hassett Single Speed 3 / 5

Inland Northwest CX CdA (Oct 13 2019)

Jason Remington Open Wave 1 7 / 10

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 13 2019)

Sean Chisham Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 17 / 60
William Heschl Men Open Cat2/3 44 / 57

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 12 2019)

William Heschl Men Open Cat2/3 47 / 74
Sean Chisham Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 20 / 75

Bicycle Sport Shop Six Shooter Sunday (Oct 6 2019)

Lee Robinson Singlespeed Men 1 / 16
Bobby Williamson Master Men 40+/50+/60+ 3 / 58

Palouse Cross (Oct 6 2019)

Jason Remington Open Wave 1 8 / 11

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #1 - Waffle Cross Day 2 (Oct 6 2019)

Bryan Leisle Men Cat 4/5 6 / 21

Parma Cyclocross (Oct 6 2019)

Greg Brett Men Masters 60+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 4

Hyattsville CX (Oct 6 2019)

Christopher Rabadi Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 7 / 21
Jeffrey Dickey Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 11 / 21
Sean Price Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 14 / 21
Ben Rasich Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 17 / 21
Michael Russo Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 18 / 21
Grant Fanning Men Open Singlespeed 4 / 33
Ian Cameron Men Open Singlespeed 8 / 33
Colin Eustis Men Open Singlespeed 9 / 33
Nick Stavely Men Open Singlespeed 10 / 33
Jason Copier Men Open Singlespeed 11 / 33
Matthew Slater Men Open Singlespeed 12 / 33
Daniel Fine Men Open Singlespeed 20 / 33
Mike Shaw Men Open Singlespeed 22 / 33
Jordan Chivell Men Open Singlespeed 26 / 33
Connor Mangan Men Open Singlespeed 31 / 33
Jeffrey Dickey Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 1 / 21
Dave Weaver Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 4 / 21
John Macinnis Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 12 / 21
Samuel Guzman Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 14 / 21
Scott Huddleston Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 17 / 21
Gary Rodosta Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 18 / 21
Steve Fife Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 19 / 21
Gary Moon Men Masters 60+ 60+ 1 / 21
Michael Zoeller Men Masters 60+ 60+ 2 / 21
Frank Smith Men Masters 60+ 60+ 4 / 21
Eric Sloman Men Masters 60+ 60+ 7 / 21
David Beavis Men Masters 60+ 60+ 10 / 21
John Williams Men Masters 60+ 60+ 12 / 21
Kai Moeller Men Open Junior 15-18 9 5 / 20
Ethan Turner Men Open Junior 15-18 9 8 / 20
Chris Scott Men Masters 50+ 50+ 3 / 27
Neal Sapp Men Masters 50+ 50+ 14 / 27
Eric Saidel Men Masters 50+ 50+ 19 / 27
Kemal Tuncer Men Masters 50+ 50+ 20 / 27
Adam Sloan Men Masters 50+ 50+ 21 / 27
Paul Thomas Men Masters 50+ 50+ 24 / 27
Pete Van riper Men Masters 50+ 50+ 27 / 27
Eleanor Mendoza Women Cat 4 1 / 20
Mackenzie Yates Women Cat 4 3 / 20
Christy Lausch Women Cat 4 5 / 20
Sheila Mahadevan Women Cat 4 12 / 20
Sara Mcgaughey Women Cat 4 15 / 20
Natalie Tang Women Cat 4 17 / 20
Karen Racowsky Women Cat 4 18 / 20
Anna Doorenbos Women Cat 4 19 / 20
Elise Rowe Women Cat 3 1 / 16
Megan Sybeldon Women Cat 3 3 / 16
Jessie Parker Women Cat 3 12 / 16
Tammi Stauffer Women Master 45+ 45+ 2 / 7
Elizabeth Harlow Women Master 45+ 45+ 3 / 7
Theresa Morningstar Women Master 45+ 45+ 4 / 7
Irina Sarkisov Women Master 45+ 45+ 5 / 7
Britt Mason Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 1 / 14
Traci Rodosta Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 5 / 14
Nathan Cusack Men Cat 4 3 / 61
Matthew Ferner Men Cat 4 7 / 61
Mario Zometa Men Cat 4 8 / 61
Michael Chaney Men Cat 4 9 / 61
Christopher Crane Men Cat 4 13 / 61
Dale Cornette Men Cat 4 18 / 61
Samuel Pitcavage Men Cat 4 25 / 61
Matthew Malloy Men Cat 4 30 / 61
David Mcgaughey Men Cat 4 32 / 61
Brian Howell Men Cat 4 43 / 61
Ryan Von dohlen Men Cat 4 44 / 61
Michael Perry Men Cat 4 45 / 61
Aaron Wieczorek Men Cat 4 47 / 61
Connor Letendre Men Cat 4 48 / 61
Thomas Nelson Men Cat 4 50 / 61
Kenneth Schulz Men Cat 4 51 / 61
Zac Quinn Men Cat 4 52 / 61
Luke Douglas Men Cat 4 54 / 61
Dan Doggett Men Cat 4 56 / 61
Matthew Huisman Men Cat 4 58 / 61
Alan Leslie Men Cat 4 59 / 61
Noel Medrano Men Cat 3 3 / 31
Michael O'brien Men Cat 3 6 / 31
Ben Rasich Men Cat 3 7 / 31
Jonathan Baggett Men Cat 3 10 / 31
Adam Baker Men Cat 3 12 / 31
William Heschl Men Cat 3 16 / 31
An Ha Men Cat 3 20 / 31
Michael Thompson Men Cat 3 22 / 31
Paul Kriewald Men Cat 3 23 / 31
Austin Butts Men Cat 3 25 / 31
Juniper Bremner Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 4 / 8
Sarai Drost Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 8 / 8
Eduardo Ehlers Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 4 / 15
Ryker Sorensen Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 13 / 15
Sophie Cosper Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 1 / 5
Kai Faucette Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 16 / 29
Henry Caudill Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 17 / 29
Kai Bason Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 24 / 29
Nathaniel Fletcher Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 26 / 29
Allen Reyes Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 28 / 29
Kate Workman Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 3 / 6
Shaelyn Dempsey Women Open Junior 15-18 9 4 / 4
Wilson Faucette Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 1 / 31
Thomas Newill Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 20 / 31
Charles Grant Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 28 / 31
Joseph Decker Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 30 / 31
Sean Chisham Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 4 / 50
Damian Walsh Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 14 / 50
Vaughn O'brien Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 16 / 50
Chris Larkin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 17 / 50
Sean Hourihan Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 19 / 50
Elisha Peterson Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 20 / 50
Chas Offutt Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 21 / 50
Craig Cook Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 22 / 50
Paul Espanol Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 23 / 50
David Martineau Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 27 / 50
Jeffrey Gaston Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 28 / 50
Bruce Potter Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 31 / 50
Leigh Mailloux Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 34 / 50
Martin Thomas Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 42 / 50
Simon Andrews Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 44 / 50
Gwokang Yang Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 47 / 50
Jeremy Goldstein Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 48 / 50
Christy Lausch Women Cat4/5 Beginner 2 / 30
Beth Dushman Women Cat4/5 Beginner 7 / 30
Tava jo Foster Women Cat4/5 Beginner 9 / 30
Chelsea Champlin Women Cat4/5 Beginner 11 / 30
Mallory Scott Women Cat4/5 Beginner 12 / 30
Bridget Seegers Women Cat4/5 Beginner 13 / 30
Janine Harris Women Cat4/5 Beginner 14 / 30
Khristyn Brimmeier Women Cat4/5 Beginner 15 / 30
Rita Alexander Women Cat4/5 Beginner 17 / 30
Dominique Mack Women Cat4/5 Beginner 18 / 30
Katherine Makris Women Cat4/5 Beginner 20 / 30
Julie Sims Women Cat4/5 Beginner 23 / 30
Emily Bolles Women Cat4/5 Beginner 24 / 30
Sara Carioscia Women Cat4/5 Beginner 25 / 30
Gita Reddy Women Cat4/5 Beginner 29 / 30
Deb Felsenthal Women Cat4/5 Beginner 30 / 30
Ryan Gil Men Cat 5 Beginner 1 / 58
Virgile Borderies Men Cat 5 Beginner 2 / 58
Paul Petrie Men Cat 5 Beginner 4 / 58
Robert Leary Men Cat 5 Beginner 5 / 58
Greg Lavallee Men Cat 5 Beginner 6 / 58
Blake Herbold Men Cat 5 Beginner 7 / 58
Stephen Brigaitis Men Cat 5 Beginner 8 / 58
Timothy Whittemore Men Cat 5 Beginner 10 / 58
Mitchell London Men Cat 5 Beginner 11 / 58
David Johnson Men Cat 5 Beginner 12 / 58
Reuben Baris Men Cat 5 Beginner 13 / 58
Nicholas Mattise Men Cat 5 Beginner 14 / 58
Connor Mangan Men Cat 5 Beginner 15 / 58
Kai Moeller Men Cat 5 Beginner 16 / 58
Jeff Aldrich Men Cat 5 Beginner 19 / 58
Kent Thompson Men Cat 5 Beginner 20 / 58
Ryan Martini Men Cat 5 Beginner 21 / 58
Christopher Khanoyan Men Cat 5 Beginner 23 / 58
Patrick Anske Men Cat 5 Beginner 25 / 58
Hugo Rodriguez Men Cat 5 Beginner 26 / 58
Gabriel Murray Men Cat 5 Beginner 27 / 58
Juan Diaz Men Cat 5 Beginner 30 / 58
Christopher Belen Men Cat 5 Beginner 31 / 58
John Heuisler Men Cat 5 Beginner 33 / 58
Daniel Rivera Men Cat 5 Beginner 34 / 58
James Mccarthy Men Cat 5 Beginner 35 / 58
Daniel Engel Men Cat 5 Beginner 36 / 58
Barry Defibaugh Men Cat 5 Beginner 38 / 58
Travis Clevenger Men Cat 5 Beginner 39 / 58
Jason Mallett Men Cat 5 Beginner 40 / 58
Shaun Evans Men Cat 5 Beginner 41 / 58
Eric Hamano Men Cat 5 Beginner 42 / 58
Edwin Sloman Men Cat 5 Beginner 43 / 58
Markos Taddesse Men Cat 5 Beginner 46 / 58
Mateo Abascal Men Cat 5 Beginner 47 / 58
Damien Chua Men Cat 5 Beginner 50 / 58
David Givens Men Cat 5 Beginner 51 / 58
David Wachtel Men Cat 5 Beginner 52 / 58
Joseph Spencer Men Cat 5 Beginner 54 / 58
Adam Watson Men Cat 5 Beginner 55 / 58
Gray Redding Men Cat 5 Beginner 56 / 58
Jovian Yoh Men Cat 5 Beginner 57 / 58

Bicycle Sport Shop Six Shooter Saturday (Oct 5 2019)

Bobby Williamson Men 1/2/3 3 / 17

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #1 - Waffle Cross Day 1 (Oct 5 2019)

Raney Patrick Men Master B (40-59) & (60+) 16 / 35
Bryan Leisle Men Cat 4/5 5 / 27

Cornerstone Cross (Oct 5 2019)

Thomas Davis Men Short Cours 2 1 / 3
Kimberly Breuer Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 1 / 2
Joseph Aulwes Men Senior Cat 3/4 8 / 9
Justin Bown Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 17
Robert Rehkemper Men Senior Cat 4/5 6 / 17
Thomas Davis Men Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 17
Dylan Lyons Men Senior Cat 4/5 10 / 17
Jeff Hoobin Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 17
Noah Branson Men Senior Cat 4/5 13 / 17
David Smidt Men Senior Cat 4/5 33 / 17
Danny Yadron Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 17

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 5 2019)

Mike Connair Men Masters 65+ 65+ 1 / 5
Brian Shields Men Masters 55+ 55+ 2 / 14
Neal Sapp Men Masters 55+ 55+ 4 / 14
Michael Zoeller Men Masters 55+ 55+ 5 / 14
Eric Sloman Men Masters 55+ 55+ 7 / 14
Erik Whitlock Men Masters 55+ 55+ 9 / 14
Colin Eustis Men Open Singlespeed 2 / 5
Jerod Stoner Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 1 / 11
Dave Weaver Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 3 / 11
Sean Price Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 6 / 11
Adam Northup Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 3 / 14
Joshua Delmanzo Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 6 / 14
Osvaldo Capellan Men Cat4/5 Novice 1 / 21
Andre Oja Men Cat4/5 Novice 2 / 21
Ander Scharbach Men Cat4/5 Novice 5 / 21
Cooper Thurston Men Cat4/5 Novice 6 / 21
Timothy Bishop Men Cat4/5 Novice 11 / 21
Tyler Morris Men Cat4/5 Novice 13 / 21
Leonardo Vieira Men Cat4/5 Novice 15 / 21
Bruce Potter Men Cat4/5 Novice 17 / 21
John Fiske Men Cat4/5 Novice 18 / 21
Samuel Guzman Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 3 / 23
Stephen Kimos Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 4 / 23
Jay Korff Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 6 / 23
Craig Miser Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 9 / 23
Mark Sanford Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 10 / 23
Adam Sloan Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 11 / 23
Craig Cook Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 14 / 23
Ken Mrozek Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 18 / 23
Jim Martin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 19 / 23
Marc Hamann Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 23 / 23
Christian Sachek Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 1 / 8
George Redpath Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 6 / 8
Matthew Latyszonek Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 8 / 8
Edwin Sloman Men Open U19 9-18 6 / 8
Fred Proctor Men Cat3/4 3/4 2 / 16
William Heschl Men Cat3/4 3/4 5 / 16
Kyle Friis Men Cat3/4 3/4 9 / 16
Paul Kriewald Men Cat3/4 3/4 10 / 16
Jeffery Marks Men Cat3/4 3/4 13 / 16
Leonardo Vieira Men Cat3/4 3/4 15 / 16
Rosemary Paxson Women Open U19 9-18 2 / 2
Denise Clearwater Women Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ 3/4/5 35+ 2 / 2
Molly Mcowen Women Cat 4 2 / 9
Mackenzie Yates Women Cat 4 5 / 9
Kira Clemenko Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 1 / 1
John Papadakis Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 1 / 6
Henry Caudill Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 9 / 10
Nathaniel Fletcher Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 10 / 10
Sheila Mahadevan Women Cat4/5 Beginner 1 / 2
Osvaldo Capellan Men Cat 5 Beginner 1 / 30
Virgile Borderies Men Cat 5 Beginner 2 / 30
Parker Agan Men Cat 5 Beginner 5 / 30
John Hock Men Cat 5 Beginner 6 / 30
Erik Carlson Men Cat 5 Beginner 7 / 30
Timothy Bishop Men Cat 5 Beginner 10 / 30
Colin Kegel Men Cat 5 Beginner 11 / 30
Matthew Nelson Men Cat 5 Beginner 12 / 30
Scot Roppelt Men Cat 5 Beginner 13 / 30
Daniel King Men Cat 5 Beginner 14 / 30
Kevin Carrick Men Cat 5 Beginner 15 / 30
Ed Furlong Men Cat 5 Beginner 16 / 30
Timothy Whittemore Men Cat 5 Beginner 17 / 30
Stergios Papadakis Men Cat 5 Beginner 19 / 30
Calvin Elmore Men Cat 5 Beginner 20 / 30
Connor Mangan Men Cat 5 Beginner 22 / 30
Hugo Rodriguez Men Cat 5 Beginner 23 / 30
Josh Flood Men Cat 5 Beginner 24 / 30
Paul Brogan Men Cat 5 Beginner 26 / 30
Peter Olivo Men Cat 5 Beginner 27 / 30
Kenneth Hammon Men Cat 5 Beginner 28 / 30
Jesse Agan Men Cat 5 Beginner 29 / 30

The Night Weasels Cometh (Oct 4 2019)

Peter Miller Cat 3/4 Men 26 / 83

xXx Racing-Athletico Caldwell Woods CX CCC (Sep 29 2019)

Phillip Means Men Cat 4 70 / 83

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 29 2019)

Ian Williams Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 6 / 14
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 12 / 14
Kelley Carter Women Open Singlespeed 2 / 4
Emma Scaro Women Open Singlespeed 4 / 4
Grant Fanning Men Open Singlespeed 1 / 14
Gary Bryant Men Open Singlespeed 3 / 14
Matthew Slater Men Open Singlespeed 8 / 14
Daniel Fine Men Open Singlespeed 10 / 14
Jordan Chivell Men Open Singlespeed 11 / 14
Davis Kuykendall Men Open Singlespeed 12 / 14
Justin Bowes Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 10 / 18
John Macinnis Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 13 / 18
Steve Fife Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 15 / 18
Joshua Delmanzo Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 17 / 18
Scott Huddleston Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 18 / 18
Michael Zoeller Men Masters 60+ 60+ 1 / 19
Gary Moon Men Masters 60+ 60+ 2 / 19
Frank Smith Men Masters 60+ 60+ 4 / 19
Chuck Pistole Men Masters 60+ 60+ 5 / 19
Eric Sloman Men Masters 60+ 60+ 10 / 19
Thomas Craney Men Masters 60+ 60+ 12 / 19
Russ Baxter Men Masters 60+ 60+ 16 / 19
Nathan Cusack Men Open Junior 15-18 9 1 / 19
Brian Shields Men Masters 50+ 50+ 5 / 24
Eric Saidel Men Masters 50+ 50+ 15 / 24
Adam Sloan Men Masters 50+ 50+ 16 / 24
Erik Whitlock Men Masters 50+ 50+ 19 / 24
Jay Korff Men Masters 50+ 50+ 23 / 24
Rebecca Auyer Women Cat 4 3 / 18
Mackenzie Yates Women Cat 4 4 / 18
Sheila Mahadevan Women Cat 4 12 / 18
Anna Doorenbos Women Cat 4 17 / 18
Megan Sybeldon Women Cat 3 2 / 11
Emily Woolford Women Cat 3 3 / 11
Elizabeth Harlow Women Master 45+ 45+ 1 / 3
Irina Sarkisov Women Master 45+ 45+ 2 / 3
Payne Griffin Men Cat 4 2 / 45
Gustav Ohrstrom Men Cat 4 3 / 45
Nathan Cusack Men Cat 4 4 / 45
Jeremy King Men Cat 4 9 / 45
Christopher Crane Men Cat 4 14 / 45
Charles Pistole Men Cat 4 17 / 45
Chris Boland Men Cat 4 29 / 45
Dale Cornette Men Cat 4 34 / 45
Ryan Stronczer Men Cat 4 37 / 45
Ben Rasich Men Cat 3 4 / 15
An Ha Men Cat 3 14 / 15
Lillian Gerhardt Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 1 / 2
Sarai Drost Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 2 / 2
Eduardo Ehlers Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 4 / 10
Russell Bower Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 9 / 10
Sophie Cosper Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 1 / 4
Kai Faucette Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 7 / 13
Maximillian Bauer Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 13 / 13
Presley Evans Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 2 / 14
Wilson Faucette Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 3 / 14
Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 10 / 14
John Anthony Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 1 / 46
Hans Lellelid Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 3 / 46
Samuel Guzman Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 6 / 46
Sean Chisham Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 8 / 46
Dexter Steis Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 14 / 46
Sean Hourihan Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 21 / 46
Chas Offutt Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 22 / 46
Craig Cook Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 23 / 46
Paul Espanol Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 26 / 46
Ryan Kujawski Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 30 / 46
David Martineau Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 32 / 46
Titus Mott Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 33 / 46
Bruce Potter Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 35 / 46
Stuart Lee Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 36 / 46
David Wachtel Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 41 / 46
Kent Thompson Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 44 / 46
Ian Cameron Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 45 / 46
Molly Mcowen Women Cat4/5 Beginner 1 / 11
Christy Lausch Women Cat4/5 Beginner 2 / 11
Rebecca Auyer Women Cat4/5 Beginner 3 / 11
Steph Shelton Women Cat4/5 Beginner 5 / 11
Holly Tompkins Women Cat4/5 Beginner 9 / 11
Virgile Borderies Men Cat 5 Beginner 1 / 35
Robert Leary Men Cat 5 Beginner 2 / 35
Paul Petrie Men Cat 5 Beginner 3 / 35
Zac Quinn Men Cat 5 Beginner 5 / 35
Brett Buehl Men Cat 5 Beginner 8 / 35
Blake Herbold Men Cat 5 Beginner 9 / 35
Gordon Turner Men Cat 5 Beginner 11 / 35
Alexander Keller Men Cat 5 Beginner 12 / 35
Jeff Aldrich Men Cat 5 Beginner 13 / 35
Mark Protacio Men Cat 5 Beginner 14 / 35
Calvin Elmore Men Cat 5 Beginner 15 / 35
Christopher Belen Men Cat 5 Beginner 18 / 35
Robert Duck Men Cat 5 Beginner 20 / 35
Alex Wall Men Cat 5 Beginner 21 / 35
Stuart Lee Men Cat 5 Beginner 22 / 35
John Mcavoy Men Cat 5 Beginner 23 / 35
Barry Defibaugh Men Cat 5 Beginner 24 / 35
Daniel Engel Men Cat 5 Beginner 25 / 35
Matt Ryan Men Cat 5 Beginner 26 / 35
Shaun Evans Men Cat 5 Beginner 27 / 35
Stephen Claeys Men Cat 5 Beginner 28 / 35
Edwin Sloman Men Cat 5 Beginner 29 / 35
Bryan Fulkerson Men Cat 5 Beginner 31 / 35
Timothy Kenny Men Cat 5 Beginner 32 / 35
Lawrence Mills-kohler Men Cat 5 Beginner 33 / 35
David Woodruff Men Cat 5 Beginner 34 / 35
Jason Disch Men Cat 5 Beginner 35 / 35

Uncle Sam Grand Prix - Sunday (Sep 29 2019)

William Sprengnether Cat 1/2/3 Men 24 / 27
Andrew Summers Cat 5 Men 4 / 14

NJ CX Cup #2 Lucky Charm Cyclocross (Sep 28 2019)

Ron Swenson Men Masters 60+ 8 / 10

Reckless Cross at Redgate (Sep 22 2019)

Frank Smith Men Masters 65+ 65+ 2 / 9
Mike Connair Men Masters 65+ 65+ 3 / 9
Steven Heger Men Masters 65+ 65+ 4 / 9
Brian Shields Men Masters 55+ 55+ 2 / 30
Neal Sapp Men Masters 55+ 55+ 4 / 30
Michael Zoeller Men Masters 55+ 55+ 8 / 30
Eric Saidel Men Masters 55+ 55+ 9 / 30
Kemal Tuncer Men Masters 55+ 55+ 12 / 30
Eric Sloman Men Masters 55+ 55+ 14 / 30
Erik Whitlock Men Masters 55+ 55+ 15 / 30
Christopher Horsley Men Masters 55+ 55+ 18 / 30
David Beavis Men Masters 55+ 55+ 20 / 30
David Givens Men Masters 55+ 55+ 24 / 30
Joseph Hoffman Men Masters 55+ 55+ 27 / 30
Jessie Parker Women Open Singlespeed 2 / 2
Matthew Slater Men Open Singlespeed 8 / 20
Daniel Fine Men Open Singlespeed 11 / 20
Jordan Chivell Men Open Singlespeed 15 / 20
Dan Doggett Men Open Singlespeed 16 / 20
Charlie Lewis Men Open Singlespeed 17 / 20
Jerod Stoner Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 1 / 29
Ian Williams Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 4 / 29
Christopher Rabadi Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 7 / 29
Sean Price Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 17 / 29
Michael Russo Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 21 / 29
Alex Pankiw Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 23 / 29
Michael O'brien Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 28 / 29
Adam Northup Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 4 / 18
Chris Scott Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 5 / 18
Joshua Delmanzo Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 7 / 18
Justin Bowes Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 8 / 18
Christopher Petsko Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 10 / 18
Gary Rodosta Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 11 / 18
Steve Fife Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 14 / 18
Jonathan Baggett Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 13
John Macinnis Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 13
Payne Griffin Men Cat4/5 Novice 4 / 55
Andre Oja Men Cat4/5 Novice 6 / 55
Virgile Borderies Men Cat4/5 Novice 8 / 55
Nathan Cristler Men Cat4/5 Novice 20 / 55
Chris Larkin Men Cat4/5 Novice 25 / 55
Timothy Bishop Men Cat4/5 Novice 26 / 55
Kyle Friis Men Cat4/5 Novice 27 / 55
Samuel Pitcavage Men Cat4/5 Novice 28 / 55
Jeff Grady Men Cat4/5 Novice 31 / 55
Christopher Yesmant Men Cat4/5 Novice 33 / 55
Rick Anderson Men Cat4/5 Novice 35 / 55
Danny Romanoff Men Cat4/5 Novice 36 / 55
Sean Walsh Men Cat4/5 Novice 37 / 55
Casey Snyder Men Cat4/5 Novice 39 / 55
Ken Mrozek Men Cat4/5 Novice 41 / 55
Thomas Nelson Men Cat4/5 Novice 42 / 55
Charlie Lewis Men Cat4/5 Novice 43 / 55
Evan Reid Men Cat4/5 Novice 44 / 55
Bruce Potter Men Cat4/5 Novice 45 / 55
Kenneth Schulz Men Cat4/5 Novice 47 / 55
Graham Davis Men Cat4/5 Novice 49 / 55
Jarrett Conway Men Cat4/5 Novice 52 / 55
Jesper Frant Men Cat4/5 Novice 53 / 55
Dan Doggett Men Cat4/5 Novice 55 / 55
Samuel Guzman Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 2 / 41
Mark Sanford Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 6 / 41
Jay Korff Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 9 / 41
David Jenkinson Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 10 / 41
Peter Sherry Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 11 / 41
Craig Cook Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 13 / 41
Sean Hourihan Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 14 / 41
Adam Sloan Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 17 / 41
Paul Espanol Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 18 / 41
David Meyers Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 29 / 41
Jim Martin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 31 / 41
John Mcavoy Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 32 / 41
Adrian Reich Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 34 / 41
Hugo Rodriguez Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 35 / 41
Gwokang Yang Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 38 / 41
Craig Miser Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 40 / 41
Marc Hamann Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 41 / 41
Sean Chisham Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 4 / 25
Christian Sachek Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 5 / 25
Damian Walsh Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 6 / 25
Carey Harper Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 9 / 25
George Redpath Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 11 / 25
Michael Marinaro Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 23 / 25
Ryan Stronczer Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 24 / 25
Phillip Johnson Men Open U19 9-18 15 / 18
Kevin Melka Men Open U19 9-18 16 / 18
Fred Proctor Men Cat3/4 3/4 4 / 33
Nathan Cusack Men Cat3/4 3/4 9 / 33
Donald Macmurray Men Cat3/4 3/4 11 / 33
Michael O'brien Men Cat3/4 3/4 12 / 33
Noel Medrano Men Cat3/4 3/4 13 / 33
Paul Kriewald Men Cat3/4 3/4 15 / 33
Jesper Frant Men Cat3/4 3/4 20 / 33
Tyler Morris Men Cat3/4 3/4 25 / 33
Nicholas Wood Men Cat3/4 3/4 26 / 33
Drew Hogg Men Cat3/4 3/4 30 / 33
Brian Elsts Men Cat3/4 3/4 32 / 33
Rosemary Paxson Women Open U19 9-18 3 / 3
Irina Sarkisov Women Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ 3/4/5 35+ 1 / 5
Denise Clearwater Women Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ 3/4/5 35+ 5 / 5
Elizabeth Gibbons Women Cat 4 6 / 21
Rebecca Auyer Women Cat 4 7 / 21
Mackenzie Yates Women Cat 4 8 / 21
Sheila Mahadevan Women Cat 4 14 / 21
Sara Mcgaughey Women Cat 4 17 / 21
Karen Racowsky Women Cat 4 19 / 21
Natalie Tang Women Cat 4 20 / 21
Anna Doorenbos Women Cat 4 21 / 21
Rowan Leary Women Cat 3 2 / 15
Maria Dziembowska Women Cat 3 4 / 15
Jessie Parker Women Cat 3 7 / 15
Traci Rodosta Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 2 / 9
Lillian Gerhardt Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 2 / 4
Sarai Drost Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 4 / 4
John Papadakis Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 1 / 17
Eduardo Ehlers Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 2 / 17
Anthony Hoffman Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 9 / 17
Emerson Meerdter Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 11 / 17
Connor Manegold Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 13 / 17
Jay Ludicke Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 14 / 17
Cullen Nichols Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 15 / 17
Maximilian Manegold Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 17 / 17
Anna Field Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 6 / 9
Ethan Morris Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 1 / 28
Quentin Bodkin Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 12 / 28
Kai Faucette Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 13 / 28
Ben Melka Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 24 / 28
Nathaniel Fletcher Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 27 / 28
Kate Workman Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 3 / 10
Meher Chopra Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 4 / 10
Wilson Faucette Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 2 / 34
Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 19 / 34
Charles Grant Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 31 / 34
Joseph Decker Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 33 / 34
Molly Mcowen Women Cat4/5 Beginner 1 / 13
Rebecca Auyer Women Cat4/5 Beginner 3 / 13
Christy Lausch Women Cat4/5 Beginner 4 / 13
Vanessa Bernick Women Cat4/5 Beginner 9 / 13
Elisha Peterson Men Cat 5 Beginner 3 / 47
Timothy Whittemore Men Cat 5 Beginner 5 / 47
Zac Quinn Men Cat 5 Beginner 6 / 47
John Hock Men Cat 5 Beginner 7 / 47
Carl Summers Men Cat 5 Beginner 9 / 47
Jeff Grady Men Cat 5 Beginner 10 / 47
Timothy Bishop Men Cat 5 Beginner 11 / 47
Adam Singleton Men Cat 5 Beginner 12 / 47
Blake Herbold Men Cat 5 Beginner 13 / 47
Colin Kegel Men Cat 5 Beginner 15 / 47
Ed Furlong Men Cat 5 Beginner 16 / 47
Jason Disch Men Cat 5 Beginner 18 / 47
Reuben Baris Men Cat 5 Beginner 19 / 47
Kevin Carrick Men Cat 5 Beginner 20 / 47
Josh Flood Men Cat 5 Beginner 21 / 47
Matthew Nelson Men Cat 5 Beginner 25 / 47
Stuart Lee Men Cat 5 Beginner 26 / 47
Troy Hughes Men Cat 5 Beginner 28 / 47
Connor Mangan Men Cat 5 Beginner 30 / 47
Matt Ryan Men Cat 5 Beginner 32 / 47
Arthur Soontornsaratool Men Cat 5 Beginner 33 / 47
Noah Gorelick Men Cat 5 Beginner 35 / 47
Sean Praglowski Men Cat 5 Beginner 36 / 47
John Mcavoy Men Cat 5 Beginner 37 / 47
Hugo Rodriguez Men Cat 5 Beginner 38 / 47
Shaun Evans Men Cat 5 Beginner 40 / 47
David Wachtel Men Cat 5 Beginner 41 / 47
Stephen Claeys Men Cat 5 Beginner 42 / 47
Kevin Shea Men Cat 5 Beginner 43 / 47
Edwin Sloman Men Cat 5 Beginner 45 / 47
Damien Chua Men Cat 5 Beginner 46 / 47
Kenneth Hammon Men Cat 5 Beginner 47 / 47

CXR #2 N. SeaTac (Sep 22 2019)

Jeannine Mackie Cat 3-4 Master Women CX racing age 45+ 4 / 12

Bubblecross (Sep 22 2019)

Saverio Fiorino Men Open Cat3 15 / 21

Bavarian CX Day 1 (Sep 21 2019)

Kayla Kaiser Wave 1 17 / 45

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 15 2019)

Sarah Larson Women Senior Cat 3 4 / 12

Gateway Hills CX (Sep 15 2019)

Peter Miller Men Cat 3/4 26 / 57

Modern Market CX (Sep 14 2019)

Katherine Glass SW 5 1 / 3
Anderson Kim SW 5 2 / 3
Wade Washburn SS 4-5 3 / 9
Jacob Huot SS 4-5 4 / 9
Seth Murphy SS 4-5 8 / 9
David Schutt SS 4-5 9 / 9
Sarah Ginsbach SS WOMEN 1 / 7
Jackie Baker SS WOMEN 5 / 7
Micki Harris SS WOMEN 6 / 7
Clay Harris MM 40+ 3 / 47
Aaron Provance MM 40+ 7 / 47
Doug Ferguson MM 40+ 19 / 47
Justin Paulsen MM 40+ 21 / 47
Talon Raph MM 40+ 30 / 47
Paul Grunt MM 40+ 31 / 47
Casey Beeler MM 40+ 32 / 47
Karen Balika MM 40+ 33 / 47
Dan Wyszinsky MM 40+ 40 / 47
Lindsay Clark MM 40+ 42 / 47
Michael Pins MM 50+ 4 6 / 25
Casey Beeler MM 50+ 4 20 / 25
Robert Rowland MM 50+ 4 24 / 25
Darren Albert MM 40+ 4 9 / 28
Geoffrey Thompson MM 40+ 4 13 / 28
Jason Kolar MM 40+ 4 22 / 28
Drew Smorul MM 40+ 4 23 / 28
Edward Cookson MM 40+ 4 25 / 28
Stephen Fitzgerald MM 40+ 3 1 / 19
Michael White MM 40+ 3 5 / 19
Jonathan Bravman MM 40+ 3 7 / 19
Jeff Mabry MM 40+ 3 17 / 19
Terry Jordon MM 40+ 3 19 / 19
Kristen Crupi MW 50+ 4 / 7
Carol Becht MW 50+ 7 / 7
Mark Taylor MM 60+ 3 / 7
Sam Orton JM 11-12 3 / 3
Tanner Kast JM 9-10 2 / 11
Jacob Cox JM 9-10 8 / 11
Lucas Sutherland JM 9-10 9 / 11
Jacob Malone SM 5 2 / 32
Eric Csaba SM 5 5 / 32
David Gramer SM 5 6 / 32
Russ Anderson SM 5 9 / 32
Alfonso Martinez SM 5 11 / 32
Chris Douillard SM 5 12 / 32
Ed Walsh SM 5 13 / 32
Daniel Hernandez SM 5 14 / 32
Pensoneau Taylor SM 5 16 / 32
Davis George SM 5 17 / 32
Klassen Jonathan SM 5 18 / 32
Nic Hau SM 5 20 / 32
Bowyer Brian SM 5 21 / 32
Smith Kevin SM 5 22 / 32
Frye Clark SM 5 23 / 32
Todd Kreinbrink SM 5 24 / 32
Michael Trimarchi SM 5 25 / 32
Paul Watson SM 5 27 / 32
Montoya Robert SM 5 29 / 32
Biwer Brad SM 5 32 / 32
Steve Laurel MM 50+ 2 / 23
Scott Forrest MM 50+ 5 / 23
LeRoi Smith MM 50+ 10 / 23
Eric Ford MM 50+ 14 / 23
Greg Talbert MM 50+ 15 / 23
Jason Engle MM 50+ 20 / 23
Jake Peterson SM Open 3 / 13
Sean Herring SM Open 7 / 13
Stephen Cochran SM Open 8 / 13
Tyler Dunn SM Open 9 / 13
Travis Johnson SM Open 12 / 13
Nicholas Hartman SM Open 13 / 13
Andy Lueck SingleSpeed M 1 / 14
Aaron Schicker SingleSpeed M 7 / 14
Aaron Provance SingleSpeed M 14 / 14
Kelly Wynveen SW 4 5 / 17
Victoria Brumfield SW 4 9 / 17
Jennifer Kick SW 4 13 / 17
Irene Hurst SW 3 6 / 6
Ian Kilty JM 17-18 1 / 2
Liam Gravesvangilder JM 17-18 2 / 2
Jett Balika JM 13-14 6 / 11
Bodhi Malin JM 13-14 10 / 11
Terra Kier-donovan SW Open 4 / 13
Amelia Shea SW Open 5 / 13
Marilyn Rayner SW Open 12 / 13
Zachary Hurst SM 4 2 / 22
Stephen Glass SM 4 3 / 22
Ben Nightingale SM 4 5 / 22
Abraham Vanderburgh SM 4 8 / 22
Mark Potter SM 4 9 / 22
Spencer Hodges SM 4 10 / 22
Paul Grunt SM 4 14 / 22
Jason Lubniewski SM 4 15 / 22
Alex Doyle SM 4 17 / 22
Abner Miralda SM 4 19 / 22
Noah Stamsta SM 4 21 / 22
Joseph Bailey SM 3 1 / 10
Miles Livermore SM 3 2 / 10
Jacob Cartergibb SM 3 3 / 10
Adam Parke SM 3 4 / 10
Nicholas Gilroy SM 3 7 / 10
Joseph Lewis SM 3 10 / 10

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 13 2019)

Sarah Larson Women Senior Cat 3 6 / 10

Quad Cross (Sep 8 2019)

Zechariah Brewton Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 30

Hagerstown Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 8 2019)

Samuel Guzman Men Masters 45+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 28
Sean Chisham Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 9

Rochester Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 7 2019)

Greg Brett Men Masters 55+ 15 / 25

Back 2 Basics CX (Sep 4 2019)

Megan Hottman Single Speed Women 1 / 1
Marilyn Rayner Women A 6 / 17
Lynn Bush Women A 11 / 17
Julie Pierce Women A 12 / 17
Carol Becht Women A 17 / 17
Tyler Dunn Men B 1 / 32
Justin Paulsen Men B 4 / 32
Walter Strickler Men B 11 / 32
Travis Johnson Men B 16 / 32
Eric Ford Men B 24 / 32
Bob Roman Men B 26 / 32
N.n. #645 Men B 27 / 32
Tom Gulden Men B 30 / 32
Terol Pursell Men A 1 / 33
Jake Peterson Men A 3 / 33
Ian Blythe Men A 4 / 33
Stephen Cochran Men A 7 / 33
Frederick Lintz Men A 8 / 33
Steve Laurel Men A 10 / 33
Peter Hurst Men A 15 / 33
Jeff Cospolich Men A 19 / 33
Joseph Bailey Men A 21 / 33
Marshall Troutner Men A 26 / 33
Scott Forrest Men A 27 / 33
Cody Waite Men A 29 / 33
Kathy Waite Women B 1 / 12
Kelly Wynveen Women B 4 / 12
Zachary Hurst Men C 2 / 47
Neil Popovich Men C 3 / 47
Charles De pottere Men C 7 / 47
Spencer Hodges Men C 14 / 47
Ben Sims Men C 15 / 47
Matthew D ogle Men C 17 / 47
Russ Anderson Men C 19 / 47
James Dull Men C 20 / 47
Joshua Lawless Men C 26 / 47
Aiden Serratoni Men C 27 / 47
Zachary Chisti Men C 31 / 47
Mohr Mohr Men C 34 / 47
Marco Antonacci Men C 36 / 47
Ed Walsh Men C 37 / 47
Chris Ebright Men C 38 / 47
Liam Sheridan Men C 40 / 47
Noah Waldman Men C 41 / 47
Matt Godzich Men C 42 / 47
Ian Van hare Men C 43 / 47
David Kelble Men C 44 / 47
Dylan Thompson Men C 45 / 47
Edward Cookson Men C 46 / 47
Diego Quezada Men C 47 / 47
Claire Porter C Women 1 / 8
Heather O'leary C Women 2 / 8
Dina Klancir C Women 3 / 8
Jordanna Quinn C Women 4 / 8
Samantha Dibaggio C Women 5 / 8
Sydney Donovan C Women 6 / 8
Melissa O'kelly C Women 7 / 8
Megan Omeara C Women 8 / 8
Maxwell Jordan Single Speed Men 1 / 14
Aaron Provance Single Speed Men 3 / 14
Wade Washburn Single Speed Men 13 / 14

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross (Sep 1 2019)

Sarah Larson Women Open Cat3/4 11 / 26

Virginia's Blue Ridge GO Cross (Aug 31 2019)

Sarah Larson Women Open Cat3/4 12 / 27

'cross BSC 2019 (Aug 31 2019)

Greg Brett Masters 60+ (Open) 4 / 7

Dirty BikenetiCrit! (Aug 11 2019)

Sean Chisham Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 19
Sean Chisham Men Cat 3 23 / 11

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #5 - Rescheduled (LangeTwins Winery) (Jan 5 2019)

?michael Harrison Men B50+ 8 / 16

Rainey Park Cyclocross (Dec 9 2018)

Elizabeth Holt Women Open Cat4/5 9 / 15

OVCX Finale at Carter Park (Dec 8 2018)

Joseph Gallagher Men Cat 5 14 / 38
Greg Stein Men Cat 5 30 / 38
Matt Redder Men Cat 5 596 / 38

John Bryan CX (Cap City Cyclocross #6/OVCX #13) (Dec 2 2018)

Daniel Gum Men Cat 5 5 / 34
Jared Reckers Men Cat 5 25 / 34
Nate Wollenburg Men Cat 5 26 / 34

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 2 (Dec 2 2018)

Peter Miller Men Masters 40+ 16 / 59

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 2 2018)

Bruno Neto Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 20 / 22
Ian Williams Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 21 / 22
Ryan Stahnke Men Open Singlespeed 3 / 39
Elwood Glass Men Open Singlespeed 8 / 39
Matthew Slater Men Open Singlespeed 9 / 39
Patrick Gore Men Open Singlespeed 10 / 39
Stuart Louder Men Open Singlespeed 13 / 39
Wilson Hale Men Open Singlespeed 14 / 39
Jack Lanier Men Open Singlespeed 18 / 39
Luke Douglas Men Open Singlespeed 20 / 39
Tom Mcfarland Men Open Singlespeed 28 / 39
Daniel Summers Men Open Singlespeed 29 / 39
Chris Huller Men Open Singlespeed 34 / 39
Charles Swain Men Open Singlespeed 36 / 39
Andrew Karr Men Open Singlespeed 37 / 39
Jared Nieters Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 1 / 19
Dave O'neill Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 15 / 19
Steven Heger Men Masters 60+ 60+ 6 / 14
David Webber Men Masters 60+ 60+ 9 / 14
Luke Flaxman Men Open U19 9-18 13 / 13
Joseph Piscitello Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 15 / 28
Bill Wheeler Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 16 / 28
Eric Sloman Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 18 / 28
Kemal Tuncer Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 24 / 28
Simon Andrews Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 28 / 28
Rebecca Auyer Women Cat 4 9 / 18
Raelene Meneses Women Cat 4 11 / 18
Lisa May Women Cat 4 15 / 18
Anna Doorenbos Women Cat 4 17 / 18
Holli Finneren Women Cat 3 3 / 10
Tammi Stauffer Women Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 45+ 1 / 7
Elizabeth Harlow Women Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 45+ 3 / 7
Irina Sarkisov Women Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 45+ 4 / 7
Jen Everhard Women Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 45+ 6 / 7
Kelly Paduch Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 5 / 20
Erin Gordon Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 20 / 20
Paul Kriewald Men Cat 4 1 / 64
Jesper Frant Men Cat 4 2 / 64
Nathan Cristler Men Cat 4 6 / 64
Jack Lanier Men Cat 4 7 / 64
Jay Korff Men Cat 4 8 / 64
Luke Flaxman Men Cat 4 11 / 64
Charles Coffey Men Cat 4 13 / 64
Conor Dancy Men Cat 4 14 / 64
Parker Agan Men Cat 4 22 / 64
Dale Cornette Men Cat 4 27 / 64
Christopher Crane Men Cat 4 29 / 64
Shawn Smith Men Cat 4 30 / 64
Brian Indre Men Cat 4 35 / 64
Sean Walsh Men Cat 4 36 / 64
Erik Argueta Men Cat 4 40 / 64
Alan Leslie Men Cat 4 41 / 64
Paul Espanol Men Cat 4 43 / 64
Peter Gissiner Men Cat 4 48 / 64
Andrew Karr Men Cat 4 56 / 64
Dan Doggett Men Cat 4 57 / 64
Kyle Murphy Men Cat 3 5 / 25
Jimmy Sosinski Men Cat 3 8 / 25
Kai Faucette Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 9 / 11
Wilson Faucette Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 4 / 13
Allen Reyes Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 13 / 13
Ana Livelli Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 3 / 3
Hans Lellelid Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 7 / 60
Damian Walsh Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 12 / 60
Scott Bricker Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 19 / 60
Ian Cameron Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 22 / 60
Douglas Hackelton Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 23 / 60
Peter Sherry Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 24 / 60
Eric Werner Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 29 / 60
Norman Kreiselmeier Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 32 / 60
Paul Espanol Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 33 / 60
Ryan Kujawski Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 36 / 60
Lewis Prebble Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 41 / 60
Troy Mcfee Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 42 / 60
Ryan Stille Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 43 / 60
Brian Elsts Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 45 / 60
Steve Offutt Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 46 / 60
George Schulz, jr. Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 47 / 60
William Crawford Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 52 / 60
Seth Waite Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 54 / 60
Steve Claeys Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 56 / 60
Mackenzie Yates Women Cat4/5 Senior 1 / 15
Monica Davis Women Cat4/5 Senior 3 / 15
Jennifer Werner Women Cat4/5 Senior 8 / 15
Katerina Zambrana Women Cat4/5 Senior 9 / 15
Sheila Mahadevan Women Cat4/5 Senior 10 / 15
Sara Mcgaughey Women Cat4/5 Senior 12 / 15
Natalie Tang Women Cat4/5 Senior 13 / 15
Donald Macmurray Men Cat 5 Senior 2 / 41
Zacharya Meszoely Men Cat 5 Senior 3 / 41
Michael Chaney Men Cat 5 Senior 6 / 41
Ian Anderson Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 41
Dave Henkel Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 41
Anthony Watkins Men Cat 5 Senior 10 / 41
Danny Romanoff Men Cat 5 Senior 12 / 41
Kent Thompson Men Cat 5 Senior 14 / 41
Gabriel Murray Men Cat 5 Senior 17 / 41
Coman Ilahi Men Cat 5 Senior 18 / 41
Kevin Carrick Men Cat 5 Senior 19 / 41
Gordon Turner Men Cat 5 Senior 21 / 41
Alexander Keller Men Cat 5 Senior 22 / 41
Kur Sohn Men Cat 5 Senior 23 / 41
Kevin Melson Men Cat 5 Senior 25 / 41
Ryan Fishel Men Cat 5 Senior 27 / 41
Rick Anderson Men Cat 5 Senior 28 / 41
Justin Woodson Men Cat 5 Senior 29 / 41
Alexander Christian Men Cat 5 Senior 30 / 41
Davis Riffe Men Cat 5 Senior 31 / 41
Matthew Appleby Men Cat 5 Senior 32 / 41
Mike Kelly Men Cat 5 Senior 34 / 41
Robert j. Patterson Men Cat 5 Senior 35 / 41
David Burns Men Cat 5 Senior 37 / 41
Peter Len Men Cat 5 Senior 38 / 41
Michael McCabe Men Cat 5 Senior 39 / 41
Matthew Wright Men Cat 5 Senior 40 / 41

NBX GP of Cross - Day 1 (Dec 1 2018)

Peter Miller Men Open Cat3 16 / 77

Rivertown Cross (Dec 1 2018)

Nathan Boyer Men Cat 4/5 1 / 32
Jeffrey Slade Men Cat 4/5 4 / 32
Kyle Shenk Men Cat 4/5 8 / 32
Chuck Steppe Men Cat 4/5 10 / 32
Jim Wilkie Men Cat 4/5 14 / 32
Jim Wolgemuth Men Cat 4/5 15 / 32
Gregory Breidenstine-howe Men Cat 4/5 18 / 32
Michael Brewer Men Cat 4/5 21 / 32
Mike Meachan Men Cat 4/5 22 / 32
Steven Kinney Men Masters 60-69 4 / 8
Robert Lund Men Masters 60-69 6 / 8
Eric Bartlett Men Masters 60-69 8 / 8
Alyssa Mease Women Cat 4/5 3 / 6
Amy Fowler Women Cat 4/5 4 / 6
Jessica Keller Women Cat 4/5 6 / 6
Steven Carr Men Cat 3/4 9 / 10
Gavin Schollenberger Men Junior 9-14 2 / 6
David Radziewicz Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 8
Scott Halstead Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 8 / 8

Baltimore Youth Cycling Frosty Cross (Dec 1 2018)

Matthew Slater Men Open Singlespeed 1 / 6
Jason Copier Men Open Singlespeed 2 / 6
Joseph Laciny Men Open Singlespeed 4 / 6
Patrick Gore Men Open Singlespeed 6 / 6
Christopher Beck Men Cat1/2/3 Senior 2 / 4
Jennifer Tillman Women Cat1/2/3 Senior 4 / 12
Erin Gordon Women Cat1/2/3 Senior 8 / 12
Tammi Stauffer Women Cat1/2/3 Senior 9 / 12
Leo Handerhan Men Master 60+ 60+ 5 / 10
Nunzio Dibiasi Men Master 60+ 60+ 7 / 10
David Webber Men Master 60+ 60+ 8 / 10
Stephen Kimos Men Master 50+ 50+ 3 / 16
Thomas Peddy Men Master 50+ 50+ 6 / 16
Neal Sapp Men Master 50+ 50+ 16 / 16
Dave Weaver Men Master 40+ 40+ 6 / 21
Eric Evans Men Master 40+ 40+ 13 / 21
Joe Augustine Men Master 40+ 40+ 17 / 21
Albert Scharbach Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 18
Scott Bricker Men Cat 4 Senior 7 / 18
Matthew Wellner Men Cat 4 Senior 15 / 18
Robert Caudill Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 6
Meher Chopra Women Open Junior U15 9-14 4 / 8
Drew Dommel Men Open Junior U13 9-12 18 / 23
John Papadakis Men Open Junior U11 9-10 6 / 15
Henry Caudill Men Open Junior U11 9-10 10 / 15
Hayes Carlson Men Open Junior U11 9-10 15 / 15
Denise Clearwater Women Master 60+ 60+ 2 / 2
Elizabeth Harlow Women Master 50+ 50+ 1 / 3
Irina Sarkisov Women Master 40+ 40+ 2 / 5
Cary Cosper Women Master 40+ 40+ 3 / 5
Raelene Meneses Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 3
Mackenzie Yates Women Cat4/5 Senior 1 / 9
Kimberly Franklin Women Cat4/5 Senior 3 / 9
Monica Reisse Women Cat4/5 Senior 4 / 9
Lindsay Long Women Cat4/5 Senior 5 / 9
Nicole Brandt Women Cat4/5 Senior 6 / 9
Catherine Buccheri Women Cat4/5 Senior 7 / 9
Rebecca Redett Women Cat4/5 Senior 8 / 9
Margo Workman Women Cat4/5 Senior 9 / 9
Gregory Spear Men Cat 5 Senior 2 / 29
Donald Macmurray Men Cat 5 Senior 3 / 29
Craig Miser Men Cat 5 Senior 5 / 29
Joseph Chan Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 29
Elisha Peterson Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 29
Christopher Horsley Men Cat 5 Senior 10 / 29
Scot Roppelt Men Cat 5 Senior 11 / 29
Carl Summers Men Cat 5 Senior 12 / 29
Colin Kegel Men Cat 5 Senior 13 / 29
Stergios Papadakis Men Cat 5 Senior 15 / 29
William Neault Men Cat 5 Senior 16 / 29
William Rohde Men Cat 5 Senior 17 / 29
Christopher Overcash Men Cat 5 Senior 18 / 29
Scot Bower Men Cat 5 Senior 20 / 29
Devin Leary Men Cat 5 Senior 23 / 29
William Fader Men Cat 5 Senior 25 / 29
Michael Buccheri Men Cat 5 Senior 26 / 29
Micheal Raab Men Cat 5 Senior 27 / 29

SoCalCross #8- Turkey Trot (Nov 25 2018)

Allen Lin Mens B (CX 3-5) 31 / 38

Bishops Orchard Cyclocross Race (Nov 25 2018)

Dolan Krasnitski JR 9-11 BOYS 9 / 15

South Germantown Cross (Nov 25 2018)

Neal Sapp Men Masters 55+ 55+ 3 / 17
Eric Sloman Men Masters 55+ 55+ 7 / 17
Christopher Horsley Men Masters 55+ 55+ 10 / 17
David Webber Men Masters 55+ 55+ 13 / 17
Matthew Slater Men Open Singlespeed 3 / 10
Sean Mcdonough Men Open Singlespeed 8 / 10
Dave Weaver Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 4 / 5
Joshua Delmanzo Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 3 / 11
Jesper Frant Men Cat4/5 Senior 2 / 22
Donald Macmurray Men Cat4/5 Senior 4 / 22
Parker Agan Men Cat4/5 Senior 7 / 22
Jack Lanier Men Cat4/5 Senior 11 / 22
Kyle Friis Men Cat4/5 Senior 12 / 22
Joseph Chan Men Cat4/5 Senior 15 / 22
Matthew Wellner Men Cat4/5 Senior 18 / 22
Brian Elsts Men Cat4/5 Senior 20 / 22
Peter Gissiner Men Cat4/5 Senior 21 / 22
Clint Clauss Men Cat4/5 Senior 22 / 22
Peter Sherry Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 14 / 26
Paul Espanol Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 15 / 26
Norman Kreiselmeier Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 16 / 26
Ted Blake Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 18 / 26
Gwokang Yang Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 26 / 26
Bruno Neto Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 3 / 14
Michael Chaney Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 5 / 14
Damian Walsh Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 6 / 14
Matthew Malloy Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 8 / 14
Steven Drost Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 9 / 14
Finley Wills Men Open U19 9-18 6 / 9
Robert Caudill Men Cat3/4 3/4 6 / 15
Bruno Neto Men Cat3/4 3/4 11 / 15
Peter Gissiner Men Cat3/4 3/4 15 / 15
Irina Sarkisov Women Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ 3/4/5 35+ 1 / 3
Rebecca Auyer Women Cat 4 3 / 6
Raelene Meneses Women Cat 4 5 / 6
Holli Finneren Women Cat 3 2 / 8
Henry Caudill Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 5 / 8
Nathaniel Fletcher Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 8 / 8
Kiran Schott Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 5 / 5
Wilson Faucette Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 13
Finley Wills Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 4 / 16
Andrew Purcell Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 10 / 16
Monica Davis Women Cat4/5 Senior 2 / 12
Mackenzie Yates Women Cat4/5 Senior 3 / 12
Jennifer Werner Women Cat4/5 Senior 5 / 12
Andrea Morris Women Cat4/5 Senior 10 / 12
Sheila Mahadevan Women Cat4/5 Senior 11 / 12
Christian Sachek Men Cat 5 Senior 1 / 34
Craig Miser Men Cat 5 Senior 5 / 34
Michael Chaney Men Cat 5 Senior 6 / 34
Zachary Merriman Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 34
Daniel Kim Men Cat 5 Senior 9 / 34
Kent Thompson Men Cat 5 Senior 11 / 34
Kevin Carrick Men Cat 5 Senior 13 / 34
Stuart Lee Men Cat 5 Senior 16 / 34
Timothy Mayotte Men Cat 5 Senior 17 / 34
Daniel Morris Men Cat 5 Senior 18 / 34
Danny Romanoff Men Cat 5 Senior 19 / 34
Calvin Elmore Men Cat 5 Senior 22 / 34
Chris Hepp Men Cat 5 Senior 26 / 34
Justin Woodson Men Cat 5 Senior 27 / 34
Ken Mrozek Men Cat 5 Senior 29 / 34
Rhys Milton robinson Men Cat 5 Senior 30 / 34
Rick Anderson Men Cat 5 Senior 31 / 34
Brandon Hoover Men Cat 5 Senior 32 / 34
Bryan Volltaggio Men Cat 5 Senior 34 / 34

BikenetiCX (Nov 18 2018)

Ryan Popple Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 2 / 11
Jared Nieters Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 7 / 11
Kate Schrock Women Open Singlespeed 1 / 7
Laura Drake Women Open Singlespeed 3 / 7
Lee Robinson Men Open Singlespeed 4 / 43
Elwood Glass Men Open Singlespeed 8 / 43
Kinzer Hewitt Men Open Singlespeed 9 / 43
Matthew Slater Men Open Singlespeed 10 / 43
Patrick Gore Men Open Singlespeed 11 / 43
Adrian Kasicky Men Open Singlespeed 13 / 43
Stuart Louder Men Open Singlespeed 14 / 43
Luke Douglas Men Open Singlespeed 18 / 43
Wilson Hale Men Open Singlespeed 24 / 43
Brian Indre Men Open Singlespeed 25 / 43
Joseph Laciny Men Open Singlespeed 31 / 43
Chris Huller Men Open Singlespeed 36 / 43
Peter Gissiner Men Open Singlespeed 37 / 43
Zack Murphey Men Open Singlespeed 40 / 43
Dan Doggett Men Open Singlespeed 42 / 43
Jared Nieters Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 2 / 18
Joshua Delmanzo Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 6 / 18
David Webber Men Masters 60+ 60+ 10 / 17
Coulter Thomas Men Open U19 9-18 20 / 20
Charles Parmain Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 4 / 19
Thomas Peddy Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 6 / 19
Mike Jinks Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 16 / 19
Irina Sarkisov Women Cat 4 2 / 20
Andrea Dobbins Women Cat 4 5 / 20
Rebecca Auyer Women Cat 4 6 / 20
Ava Larkin Women Cat 4 14 / 20
Raelene Meneses Women Cat 4 18 / 20
Holli Finneren Women Cat 3 1 / 5
Kathleen Holmes Women Cat 3 3 / 5
Tammi Stauffer Women Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 45+ 1 / 8
Elizabeth Harlow Women Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 45+ 4 / 8
Jen Everhard Women Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 45+ 5 / 8
Sonya Richeson Women Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 45+ 6 / 8
Anne Sheehy Women Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 45+ 7 / 8
Paul Kriewald Men Cat 4 1 / 62
Matthew Ferner Men Cat 4 4 / 62
Jay Korff Men Cat 4 14 / 62
Charles Pistole Men Cat 4 15 / 62
Jesper Frant Men Cat 4 17 / 62
Nathan Cristler Men Cat 4 18 / 62
Ryan Von dohlen Men Cat 4 21 / 62
Shawn Smith Men Cat 4 24 / 62
Esteban Sarzosa Men Cat 4 34 / 62
Andrew Karr Men Cat 4 39 / 62
Paul Espanol Men Cat 4 40 / 62
Erik Argueta Men Cat 4 41 / 62
Gregory Fuller Men Cat 4 43 / 62
Dale Cornette Men Cat 4 45 / 62
Dan Doggett Men Cat 4 57 / 62
Kyle Murphy Men Cat 3 3 / 27
Michael Thompson Men Cat 3 10 / 27
Jimmy Sosinski Men Cat 3 26 / 27
Gram Smith Men Cat 3 27 / 27
Kai Faucette Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 3 / 8
Kiran Schott Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 3 / 5
Wilson Faucette Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 2 / 22
Andrew Merriman Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 18 / 22
Allen Reyes Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 21 / 22
Ana Livelli Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 3 / 4
Katherine Sejas Women Open U19 9-18 3 / 4
Finley Wills Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 8 / 28
Andrew Purcell Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 14 / 28
Wills Fleming Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 25 / 28
Peter Sherry Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 13 / 49
Eric Sloman Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 15 / 49
Dexter Steis Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 17 / 49
Ian Cameron Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 18 / 49
Hans Lellelid Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 19 / 49
Ryan Kujawski Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 28 / 49
Paul Espanol Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 29 / 49
Kristoffer Nessler Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 30 / 49
Brian Elsts Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 32 / 49
Michael Olander Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 38 / 49
Clark Purcell Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 40 / 49
Simon Andrews Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 41 / 49
Adrian Reich Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 43 / 49
Peter Denitto Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 44 / 49
Justin Woodson Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 45 / 49
Stirling Thomas Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 46 / 49
Witold Lipski Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 47 / 49
Cheyenne Noble Women Cat4/5 Senior 2 / 37
Jennifer Werner Women Cat4/5 Senior 12 / 37
Shaelyn Dempsey Women Cat4/5 Senior 15 / 37
Kim Dacosta-azar Women Cat4/5 Senior 18 / 37
Christina Dorrer Women Cat4/5 Senior 20 / 37
Sheila Mahadevan Women Cat4/5 Senior 21 / 37
Sara Mcgaughey Women Cat4/5 Senior 22 / 37
Renada Snodgrass Women Cat4/5 Senior 23 / 37
Laura Drake Women Cat4/5 Senior 25 / 37
Riley Bartlebaugh Women Cat4/5 Senior 26 / 37
Janine Harris Women Cat4/5 Senior 27 / 37
Shannon Greene Women Cat4/5 Senior 28 / 37
Karen Racowsky Women Cat4/5 Senior 29 / 37
Lisa May Women Cat4/5 Senior 31 / 37
Susan Kelleher Women Cat4/5 Senior 33 / 37
Anna Doorenbos Women Cat4/5 Senior 34 / 37
Stacy Hosenfeld Women Cat4/5 Senior 37 / 37
Michael Chaney Men Cat 5 Senior 1 / 43
Brad Greenberg Men Cat 5 Senior 3 / 43
Coman Ilahi Men Cat 5 Senior 5 / 43
Anthony Watkins Men Cat 5 Senior 6 / 43
Danny Romanoff Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 43
Kevin Carrick Men Cat 5 Senior 9 / 43
Tyler Morris Men Cat 5 Senior 11 / 43
Peter Krupa Men Cat 5 Senior 13 / 43
Gordon Turner Men Cat 5 Senior 16 / 43
Alexander Keller Men Cat 5 Senior 17 / 43
Zack Murphey Men Cat 5 Senior 18 / 43
Bryan Close Men Cat 5 Senior 20 / 43
Ryan Fishel Men Cat 5 Senior 21 / 43
Peter Gissiner Men Cat 5 Senior 22 / 43
Kevin Melson Men Cat 5 Senior 23 / 43
Rick Anderson Men Cat 5 Senior 26 / 43
Peter Denitto Men Cat 5 Senior 29 / 43
Ryan Stronczer Men Cat 5 Senior 33 / 43
Steve Claeys Men Cat 5 Senior 34 / 43
David Burns Men Cat 5 Senior 36 / 43
Matthew Erdman Men Cat 5 Senior 37 / 43
Ken Holmes Men Cat 5 Senior 38 / 43
Ari Suryanto Men Cat 5 Senior 39 / 43
Eric Sublett Men Cat 5 Senior 40 / 43
Parker Agan Men Cat 5 Senior 42 / 43

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Vince Urichich Men Cat 3- 40+Boys U19 26 / 56
Alex Aeschbury Men Cat 4- 40+Jr 1518 8 / 61
Matthew Russell Men Cat 5 27 / 27

SuperCross Cup Day 2 (Nov 18 2018)

Peter Miller Men Cat3 Open 10 / 29

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Peter Miller Men Open Cat3 20 / 52

Major Taylor 'Cross Cup Day 1 (Nov 17 2018)

Matthew Russell Men Cat 5 27 / 28
Tom Gallagher Men Cat 5 28 / 28

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 11 2018)

Peter Miller Men Cat 3 30 / 68
Zechariah Brewton Men Cat 3 999 / 68
Peter Miller Men Master/Junior 29 / 77

Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross (Nov 11 2018)

Jacob Szybowski Men Cat 3/U19 23 / 40
Jim Arnett Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 50 / 53
Kelly Wilkinson Men Cat 5 24 / 32
Matthew Russell Men Cat 5 26 / 32

SCCX - NJ State Championships (Nov 11 2018)

Kurt Dericks Men Masters 50+ 11 / 22

Rockburn Cross (Nov 11 2018)

Christopher Beck Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 3 / 16
Kate Schrock Women Open Singlespeed 4 / 10
Patrick Gore Men Open Singlespeed 8 / 26
Matthew Slater Men Open Singlespeed 10 / 26
Jason Copier Men Open Singlespeed 15 / 26
Joshua Armstrong Men Open Singlespeed 16 / 26
Joseph Laciny Men Open Singlespeed 20 / 26
Tom Mcfarland Men Open Singlespeed 21 / 26
Matt Haas Men Open Singlespeed 22 / 26
Chris Huller Men Open Singlespeed 26 / 26
Joshua Delmanzo Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 14 / 20
Joshua Arvidson Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 16 / 20
Steven Heger Men Masters 60+ 60+ 5 / 17
Gary Dugovich Men Masters 60+ 60+ 10 / 17
John Williams Men Masters 60+ 60+ 11 / 17
Nunzio Dibiasi Men Masters 60+ 60+ 12 / 17
David Webber Men Masters 60+ 60+ 14 / 17
Joseph Hoffman Men Masters 60+ 60+ 16 / 17
Thomas Peddy Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 7 / 29
Neal Sapp Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 13 / 29
Richard Mccaffery Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 16 / 29
Eric Sloman Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 17 / 29
Bill Wheeler Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 20 / 29
Mark Gisler Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 26 / 29
Mike Shaw Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 27 / 29
Sharon Squassoni Women Cat 4 11 / 16
Raelene Meneses Women Cat 4 12 / 16
Samantha Brann Women Cat 4 16 / 16
Kathleen Holmes Women Cat 3 3 / 9
Cary Cosper Women Cat 3 6 / 9
Tammi Stauffer Women Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 45+ 1 / 9
Elizabeth Harlow Women Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 45+ 3 / 9
Jen Everhard Women Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 45+ 5 / 9
Jay Korff Men Cat 4 11 / 47
James Bumbaugh Men Cat 4 12 / 47
Nathan Cristler Men Cat 4 13 / 47
Scott Bricker Men Cat 4 15 / 47
Luke Douglas Men Cat 4 29 / 47
David Mcgaughey Men Cat 4 31 / 47
Erik Argueta Men Cat 4 33 / 47
Matthew Wellner Men Cat 4 34 / 47
Dan Doggett Men Cat 4 42 / 47
Charles Swain Men Cat 4 46 / 47
Jimmy Sosinski Men Cat 3 4 / 29
Kyle Murphy Men Cat 3 8 / 29
Steven Drost Men Cat 3 19 / 29
Bruno Neto Men Cat 3 21 / 29
Alexander Hinton Men Cat 3 25 / 29
John Papadakis Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 5 / 13
Pierce Eatough Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 8 / 13
Kai Faucette Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 9 / 13
Sophia Papadakis Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 6 / 11
Kiran Schott Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 11 / 11
Wilson Faucette Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 3 / 22
Thomas Newill Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 12 / 22
Shaelyn Dempsey Women Open U19 9-18 3 / 4
Ian Cameron Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 9 / 60
James Harris Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 22 / 60
Christopher Horsley Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 32 / 60
Greg Mccracken Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 34 / 60
Paul Espanol Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 37 / 60
Stergios Papadakis Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 44 / 60
Adam Issenberg Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 47 / 60
D. Brett collins Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 49 / 60
Ryan Stille Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 50 / 60
Gwokang Yang Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 57 / 60
J Carroll Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 59 / 60
Julia Thumel Women Cat4/5 Senior 1 / 15
Mackenzie Yates Women Cat4/5 Senior 2 / 15
Jennifer Werner Women Cat4/5 Senior 7 / 15
Sheila Mahadevan Women Cat4/5 Senior 8 / 15
Margo Workman Women Cat4/5 Senior 10 / 15
Natalie Tang Women Cat4/5 Senior 11 / 15
Cornelieke Lammers Women Cat4/5 Senior 12 / 15
Renada Snodgrass Women Cat4/5 Senior 13 / 15
Joshua Armstrong Men Cat 5 Senior 3 / 36
Donald Macmurray Men Cat 5 Senior 5 / 36
Michael Chaney Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 36
Christian Sachek Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 36
Elisha Peterson Men Cat 5 Senior 9 / 36
Robert Leary Men Cat 5 Senior 10 / 36
Sean Walsh Men Cat 5 Senior 11 / 36
Joseph Chan Men Cat 5 Senior 13 / 36
Kevin Carrick Men Cat 5 Senior 14 / 36
Kent Thompson Men Cat 5 Senior 16 / 36
Carl Summers Men Cat 5 Senior 17 / 36
Danny Romanoff Men Cat 5 Senior 18 / 36
Timothy Werwie Men Cat 5 Senior 19 / 36
Kevin Melson Men Cat 5 Senior 23 / 36
Gabriel Murray Men Cat 5 Senior 25 / 36
Rick Anderson Men Cat 5 Senior 26 / 36
Peter Gissiner Men Cat 5 Senior 27 / 36
Daniel Engel Men Cat 5 Senior 28 / 36
Steve Claeys Men Cat 5 Senior 29 / 36
Rhys Milton robinson Men Cat 5 Senior 31 / 36
John Metz Men Cat 5 Senior 33 / 36
Jackson Koepke Men Cat 5 Senior 34 / 36
Marc Hamann Men Cat 5 Senior 36 / 36

Verge Northampton International Cyclocross (Nov 10 2018)

Peter Miller Men Cat 3 12 / 72
Zechariah Brewton Men Cat 3 42 / 72

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 4 2018)

Peter Miller Men Cat 2/3/4 23 / 65

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #4 (Lembi Park) (Nov 4 2018)

?michael Harrison Men B50+ 1 / 22

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 4 2018)

Matthew Slater Men Open Singlespeed 7 / 14
Luke Douglas Men Open Singlespeed 8 / 14
Brian Indre Men Open Singlespeed 11 / 14
Andrew Karr Men Open Singlespeed 13 / 14
Patrick Gore Men Open Singlespeed 14 / 14
Dave Weaver Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 10 / 18
Steve Fife Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 16 / 18
Steven Heger Men Masters 60+ 60+ 4 / 15
John Williams Men Masters 60+ 60+ 8 / 15
David Webber Men Masters 60+ 60+ 9 / 15
Joseph Hoffman Men Masters 60+ 60+ 11 / 15
Neal Sapp Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 13 / 26
Eric Sloman Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 17 / 26
Bill Wheeler Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 21 / 26
Kemal Tuncer Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 22 / 26
Mike Shaw Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 24 / 26
Bill Okeefe Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 26 / 26
Kathleen Holmes Women Cat 4 2 / 14
Raelene Meneses Women Cat 4 11 / 14
Tammi Stauffer Women Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 45+ 1 / 8
Elizabeth Harlow Women Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 45+ 3 / 8
Holli Finneren Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 8 / 9
Steven Drost Men Cat 4 1 / 40
Jay Korff Men Cat 4 2 / 40
Matthew Ferner Men Cat 4 3 / 40
Jesper Frant Men Cat 4 5 / 40
Paul Kriewald Men Cat 4 10 / 40
Shawn Smith Men Cat 4 20 / 40
Douglas Hackelton Men Cat 4 25 / 40
Brian Howell Men Cat 4 26 / 40
David Miller Men Cat 4 29 / 40
Andrew Karr Men Cat 4 38 / 40
Kyle Murphy Men Cat 3 2 / 24
Jimmy Sosinski Men Cat 3 7 / 24
Alexander Hinton Men Cat 3 17 / 24
Kai Faucette Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 9 / 12
Wilson Faucette Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 3 / 27
Allen Reyes Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 26 / 27
Brandon Giron Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 27 / 27
Ana Livelli Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 7 / 8
Luke Borkowski Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 29 / 33
Mark Sanford Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 8 / 77
Hans Lellelid Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 12 / 77
Damian Walsh Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 16 / 77
Scott Huddleston Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 17 / 77
Dexter Steis Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 23 / 77
Paul Espanol Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 24 / 77
James Harris Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 25 / 77
Douglas Hackelton Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 26 / 77
Greg Mccracken Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 27 / 77
Eric Evans Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 29 / 77
D. Brett collins Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 33 / 77
Eric Werner Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 35 / 77
Byron Shoji Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 39 / 77
Ted Blake Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 49 / 77
Adam Issenberg Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 51 / 77
Ryan Stille Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 53 / 77
Michael Borkowski Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 59 / 77
Seth Waite Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 60 / 77
William Crawford Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 61 / 77
Michael Glickman Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 67 / 77
Gwokang Yang Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 68 / 77
Bryan Volltaggio Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 70 / 77
Stirling Thomas Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 72 / 77
Ian Cameron Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 73 / 77
Mackenzie Yates Women Cat4/5 Senior 2 / 14
Sara Mcgaughey Women Cat4/5 Senior 10 / 14
Bridget Seegers Women Cat4/5 Senior 12 / 14
Natalie Tang Women Cat4/5 Senior 13 / 14
Heather Core Women Cat4/5 Senior 14 / 14
Parker Agan Men Cat 5 Senior 1 / 36
Donald Macmurray Men Cat 5 Senior 2 / 36
Joshua Armstrong Men Cat 5 Senior 6 / 36
Elisha Peterson Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 36
Coman Ilahi Men Cat 5 Senior 9 / 36
Daniel Kim Men Cat 5 Senior 11 / 36
Tyler Morris Men Cat 5 Senior 14 / 36
Alexander Keller Men Cat 5 Senior 15 / 36
Danny Romanoff Men Cat 5 Senior 16 / 36
Carl Summers Men Cat 5 Senior 17 / 36
James Tinker Men Cat 5 Senior 18 / 36
Kevin Carrick Men Cat 5 Senior 21 / 36
Calvin Elmore Men Cat 5 Senior 22 / 36
Stuart Lee Men Cat 5 Senior 23 / 36
Scotti Smith Men Cat 5 Senior 25 / 36
Aram Keosaian Men Cat 5 Senior 27 / 36
Daniel Engel Men Cat 5 Senior 28 / 36
Timothy Werwie Men Cat 5 Senior 29 / 36
Steven Core Men Cat 5 Senior 30 / 36
Robert j. Patterson Men Cat 5 Senior 31 / 36
Jason Vo Men Cat 5 Senior 32 / 36
Rick Anderson Men Cat 5 Senior 35 / 36

Rolling Thunder Cyclocross (Nov 3 2018)

Jordan Ross Cat 1/2 Men Elite 14 / 14

Bike Doctor CX - MABRA Senior CX Championship (Nov 3 2018)

Jennifer Tillman Women Senior Cat1/2/3 2 / 4
Colin Eustis Men Singlespeed Open 2 / 9
Dave Weaver Men Singlespeed Open 3 / 9
Scott Aubuchon Men Singlespeed Open 6 / 9
Luke Douglas Men Singlespeed Open 7 / 9
Stephen Heuser Men Singlespeed Open 8 / 9
Andrew Karr Men Singlespeed Open 9 / 9
Steve Fife Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 6
Theresa Morningstar Women Master 45+ 2 / 7
Denise Clearwater Women Master 45+ 7 / 7
Katherine Sejas Women Junior 9-18 Open 1 / 1
Holli Finneren Women Senior Cat 3 4 / 8
Steven Drost Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 20
Scott Bricker Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 20
Kyle Friis Men Senior Cat 4 6 / 20
Andrew Karr Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 20
Laraib Laubach Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 23
Stephen Kimos Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 23
Gregory Leach Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 23
Leo Handerhan Men Master 60+ 3 / 10
Joseph Hoffman Men Master 60+ 7 / 10
Thomas Peddy Men Master 50+ 2 / 11
Bill Okeefe Men Master 50+ 3 / 11
Eric Sloman Men Master 50+ 6 / 11
Kemal Tuncer Men Master 50+ 9 / 11
Albert Scharbach Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 7 / 20
Christopher Horsley Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 11 / 20
Greg Mccracken Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 14 / 20
Stergios Papadakis Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 17 / 20
Jeff Heuerman Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 19 / 20
John Papadakis Men Junior 9-10 Open 3 / 6
Aaron Ogden Men Junior 9-10 Open 6 / 6
Zane Roske Men Junior 9-14 Open 10 / 10
Andrea Dobbins Women Senior Cat4/5 1 / 7
Mackenzie Yates Women Senior Cat4/5 3 / 7
Sheila Mahadevan Women Senior Cat4/5 5 / 7
Mary Schwoerer Women Senior Cat4/5 6 / 7
Donald Macmurray Men Senior Cat4/5 3 / 22
Scott Aubuchon Men Senior Cat4/5 4 / 22
Matthew Wellner Men Senior Cat4/5 5 / 22
Scot Roppelt Men Senior Cat4/5 6 / 22
Ed Furlong Men Senior Cat4/5 8 / 22
Daniel King Men Senior Cat4/5 12 / 22
Colin Kegel Men Senior Cat4/5 13 / 22
Simon Andrews Men Senior Cat4/5 15 / 22
William Neault Men Senior Cat4/5 16 / 22
Scotti Smith Men Senior Cat4/5 17 / 22
Robert Furlong Men Senior Cat4/5 18 / 22
Ken Mrozek Men Senior Cat4/5 19 / 22
Daniel Engel Men Senior Cat4/5 20 / 22
Julian Andrews Men Senior Cat4/5 21 / 22
Dave Rehkemper Men Senior Cat4/5 44 / 22

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 3 2018)

Peter Miller Men Cat 2/3/4 16 / 44

CHESHIRE CROSS (Nov 3 2018)

Dolan Krasnitski Junior Boys 9-11 10 / 15

CX1 Halloween Cross (Oct 28 2018)

Robert Fetherston Master Men 65+ 2 / 6

Brodie CX (Oct 28 2018)

Dolan Krasnitski Junior Boys 9-11 11 / 14

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 28 2018)

Charles Pistole Men Open Singlespeed 9 / 17
Matthew Slater Men Open Singlespeed 11 / 17
Eric Sloman Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 10 / 21
Bill Wheeler Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 15 / 21
William Rock Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 19 / 21
Mike Shaw Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 20 / 21
Kathleen Holmes Women Cat 4 1 / 10
Irina Sarkisov Women Cat 4 3 / 10
Lindsay O'connor Women Cat 4 5 / 10
Allison Drezek Women Cat 4 7 / 10
Holli Finneren Women Cat 3 5 / 9
Tammi Stauffer Women Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 45+ 1 / 7
Elizabeth Harlow Women Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 45+ 3 / 7
Jen Everhard Women Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 45+ 5 / 7
Ryan Scott Men Cat 4 1 / 34
Charles Pistole Men Cat 4 2 / 34
Steven Drost Men Cat 4 3 / 34
Conor Dancy Men Cat 4 8 / 34
Jesper Frant Men Cat 4 11 / 34
Jay Korff Men Cat 4 12 / 34
Charles Coffey Men Cat 4 14 / 34
Dale Cornette Men Cat 4 19 / 34
Jack Lanier Men Cat 4 20 / 34
Shawn Smith Men Cat 4 21 / 34
David Miller Men Cat 4 22 / 34
Chris Boland Men Cat 4 25 / 34
Brian Howell Men Cat 4 27 / 34
Paul Espanol Men Cat 4 29 / 34
Laraib Laubach Men Cat 3 7 / 25
Jimmy Sosinski Men Cat 3 9 / 25
Kyle Murphy Men Cat 3 11 / 25
Kai Faucette Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 5 / 6
Wilson Faucette Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 4 / 12
Thomas Newill Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 9 / 12
Andrew Purcell Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 12 / 12
Hans Lellelid Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 7 / 37
Dexter Steis Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 14 / 37
Scott Huddleston Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 16 / 37
Peter Sherry Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 18 / 37
Reid Jackson Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 24 / 37
Paul Espanol Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 26 / 37
Clark Purcell Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 30 / 37
Brian Elsts Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 31 / 37
Adrian Reich Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 35 / 37
Jason Derosa Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 37 / 37
Mackenzie Yates Women Cat4/5 Senior 3 / 8
Rebecca Auyer Women Cat4/5 Senior 5 / 8
Michael Chaney Men Cat 5 Senior 1 / 29
Parker Agan Men Cat 5 Senior 5 / 29
Brad Greenberg Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 29
Kent Thompson Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 29
Coman Ilahi Men Cat 5 Senior 10 / 29
Matthew Carver Men Cat 5 Senior 11 / 29
Kasey Clark Men Cat 5 Senior 12 / 29
Anthony Watkins Men Cat 5 Senior 13 / 29
Alexander Keller Men Cat 5 Senior 15 / 29
Stuart Lee Men Cat 5 Senior 16 / 29
Gordon Turner Men Cat 5 Senior 17 / 29
Kur Sohn Men Cat 5 Senior 18 / 29
Rick Anderson Men Cat 5 Senior 19 / 29
Robert Duck Men Cat 5 Senior 21 / 29
Simon Andrews Men Cat 5 Senior 22 / 29
Kevin Melson Men Cat 5 Senior 23 / 29
Daniel Engel Men Cat 5 Senior 24 / 29
Steven Core Men Cat 5 Senior 26 / 29
Steve Claeys Men Cat 5 Senior 27 / 29
Christopher Belen Men Cat 5 Senior 28 / 29
Fred Haddad Men Cat 5 Senior 29 / 29

Woolley Cross (Oct 27 2018)

Rebecca Rising Women B 2 / 7

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #3 (Orangevale Park) (Oct 27 2018)

?michael Harrison Men B50+ 1 / 19

BiketoberfestCX (Oct 27 2018)

Mike Connair Men Masters 65+ 65+ 1 / 4
Bill Okeefe Men Masters 55+ 55+ 2 / 10
Christopher Horsley Men Masters 55+ 55+ 5 / 10
David Webber Men Masters 55+ 55+ 6 / 10
Daniel Summers Men Open Singlespeed 4 / 5
Michael D'angelo Men Cat4/5 Senior 5 / 28
Kyle Friis Men Cat4/5 Senior 6 / 28
Luke Douglas Men Cat4/5 Senior 8 / 28
Casey Pickell Men Cat4/5 Senior 15 / 28
Alex Currie Men Cat4/5 Senior 16 / 28
Greg Mccracken Men Cat4/5 Senior 18 / 28
Matthew Wellner Men Cat4/5 Senior 20 / 28
Chris Boland Men Cat4/5 Senior 21 / 28
William Rohde Men Cat4/5 Senior 24 / 28
Ross Lafontaine Men Cat4/5 Senior 25 / 28
Joseph Williams Men Cat4/5 Senior 26 / 28
Andrew Karr Men Cat4/5 Senior 27 / 28
Geoff Dougherty Men Cat4/5 Senior 28 / 28
Eric Evans Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 2 / 24
Thomas Peddy Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 3 / 24
Peter Sherry Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 9 / 24
Richard Mccaffery Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 11 / 24
Che Hale Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 15 / 24
Michael Groves Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 17 / 24
Jim Martin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 21 / 24
Steven Drost Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 5 / 16
Scott Bricker Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 11 / 16
William Thayer Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 16 / 16
Cody Groves Men Cat3/4 3/4 5 / 13
Robert Caudill Men Cat3/4 3/4 8 / 13
Brenden Leavitt Men Cat3/4 3/4 10 / 13
Alexander Hinton Men Cat3/4 3/4 11 / 13
Irina Sarkisov Women Cat 4 5 / 8
Sharon Squassoni Women Cat 4 6 / 8
Holli Finneren Women Cat 3 4 / 6
John Papadakis Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 3 / 9
Henry Caudill Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 6 / 9
Christy Lausch Women Cat4/5 Senior 1 / 9
Melina Windon Women Cat4/5 Senior 2 / 9
Kimberly Franklin Women Cat4/5 Senior 4 / 9
Jennifer Werner Women Cat4/5 Senior 6 / 9
Riley Bartlebaugh Women Cat4/5 Senior 8 / 9
Margo Workman Women Cat4/5 Senior 9 / 9
Gregory Spear Men Cat 5 Senior 1 / 28
Christian Sachek Men Cat 5 Senior 2 / 28
Scott Aubuchon Men Cat 5 Senior 4 / 28
Ed Furlong Men Cat 5 Senior 5 / 28
Elisha Peterson Men Cat 5 Senior 9 / 28
Carl Summers Men Cat 5 Senior 10 / 28
Ben Stockman Men Cat 5 Senior 11 / 28
Stergios Papadakis Men Cat 5 Senior 12 / 28
Kevin Carrick Men Cat 5 Senior 13 / 28
Timothy Mayotte Men Cat 5 Senior 14 / 28
William Thayer Men Cat 5 Senior 17 / 28
Dan King Men Cat 5 Senior 18 / 28
Rick Anderson Men Cat 5 Senior 19 / 28
Jackson Koepke Men Cat 5 Senior 20 / 28
Michael Buccheri Men Cat 5 Senior 21 / 28
Simon Andrews Men Cat 5 Senior 22 / 28
Scotti Smith Men Cat 5 Senior 23 / 28
Daniel Engel Men Cat 5 Senior 24 / 28
Marc Hamann Men Cat 5 Senior 27 / 28

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 21 2018)

Rebecca Fahringer Women Open Pro 3 / 32
Jennifer Malik Women Open Pro 8 / 32
Rachel Rubino Women Open Pro 11 / 32
Rebecca Gross Women Open Pro 13 / 32
Taylor Kuyk-white Women Open Pro 18 / 32
Kelly Paduch Women Open Pro 20 / 32
Philicia Marion Women Open Pro 22 / 32
Mark Sanford Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 8 / 73
Marc Bertucco Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 13 / 73
Adam Sloan Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 15 / 73
Brendan Noggle Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 22 / 73
Robert Leary Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 23 / 73
Dexter Steis Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 24 / 73
Scott Huddleston Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 25 / 73
Chris Cosper Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 26 / 73
Philip Wright Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 27 / 73
Matthew Malloy Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 31 / 73
Ryan Laramore Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 34 / 73
Drew Smorul Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 39 / 73
Kristoffer Nessler Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 43 / 73
Eric Werner Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 44 / 73
D. Brett collins Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 50 / 73
Stephen Heuser Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 51 / 73
Matthew Churchill Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 54 / 73
Jeffrey Gaston Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 57 / 73
Chris Huller Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 64 / 73
Martin Thomas Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 65 / 73
William Jordan Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 66 / 73
Greg Yablonski Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 157 / 73
Lucie Belknap Women Juniors 13-14 3 / 7
Ana Livelli Women Juniors 13-14 6 / 7
Cailyn Livelli Women Juniors 11-12 4 / 6
Fiona Mclaughlin Women Juniors 11-12 5 / 6
Brandon Tuerro Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 26
Finley Wills Men Juniors 13-14 5 / 26
Aidan Vollmuth Men Juniors 11-12 4 / 20
Simon Simeca-wright Men Juniors 11-12 19 / 20
Wilson Faucette Men Juniors 11-12 45 / 20
Charlie Miller Men Juniors 9-10 9 / 10
Josh Stough Men Open Cat2/3 3 / 54
Ryan Stahnke Men Open Cat2/3 8 / 54
Benjamin Strine Men Open Cat2/3 9 / 54
Brian Price Men Open Cat2/3 10 / 54
Kyle Murphy Men Open Cat2/3 18 / 54
Ryan Oelz Men Open Cat2/3 27 / 54
Jimmy Sosinski Men Open Cat2/3 34 / 54
Sean Price Men Open Cat2/3 37 / 54
Alexander Hinton Men Open Cat2/3 41 / 54
Brenden Leavitt Men Open Cat2/3 49 / 54
Travis Wagner Men Open Cat2/3 50 / 54
John D'agostino Men Open Cat2/3 105 / 54
Richard Sachs Men Masters 60+ 9 / 20
Gary Dugovich Men Masters 60+ 10 / 20
Steven Heger Men Masters 60+ 11 / 20
David Webber Men Masters 60+ 15 / 20
Charles Parmain Masters 50+ 2 / 41
David Tricamo Masters 50+ 10 / 41
Brent Evans Masters 50+ 12 / 41
Jon Gallagher Masters 50+ 13 / 41
Richard Mccaffery Masters 50+ 18 / 41
Thomas Peddy Masters 50+ 19 / 41
Neal Sapp Masters 50+ 20 / 41
Eric Sloman Masters 50+ 27 / 41
Kemal Tuncer Masters 50+ 30 / 41
Bill Wheeler Masters 50+ 34 / 41
Mike Shaw Masters 50+ 36 / 41
Eric Saidel Masters 50+ 37 / 41
Paul Thomas Masters 50+ 38 / 41
Mike Jinks Masters 50+ 40 / 41
Ian Mcdonald Men Juniors 15-18 1 / 24
Timmy Downs Men Juniors 15-18 4 / 24
Aidan Vollmuth Men Juniors 15-18 44 / 24
Kathleen Holmes Women Open Cat4/5 7 / 52
Deborah Shearer Women Open Cat4/5 9 / 52
Irina Sarkisov Women Open Cat4/5 10 / 52
Leah Fantle Women Open Cat4/5 11 / 52
Christy Lausch Women Open Cat4/5 13 / 52
Lindsay O'connor Women Open Cat4/5 16 / 52
Alison Mckeithan Women Open Cat4/5 20 / 52
Andrea Dobbins Women Open Cat4/5 23 / 52
Rebecca Auyer Women Open Cat4/5 25 / 52
Sharon Squassoni Women Open Cat4/5 29 / 52
Dorothy Mozloom Women Open Cat4/5 32 / 52
Raelene Meneses Women Open Cat4/5 33 / 52
Jennifer Werner Women Open Cat4/5 34 / 52
Devan Tracy Women Open Cat4/5 35 / 52
Melissa Lukasiewicz Women Open Cat4/5 37 / 52
Julie Sims Women Open Cat4/5 38 / 52
Sara Mcgaughey Women Open Cat4/5 39 / 52
Lisa May Women Open Cat4/5 42 / 52
Margaret Kurtts Women Open Cat4/5 45 / 52
Shannon Greene Women Open Cat4/5 47 / 52
Natalie Tang Women Open Cat4/5 101 / 52
Jennifer Tillman Women Open Cat2/3 1 / 33
Carley Leins Women Open Cat2/3 4 / 33
Marybeth Cochran Women Open Cat2/3 8 / 33
Stephanie Thompson Women Open Cat2/3 15 / 33
Holli Finneren Women Open Cat2/3 18 / 33
Alice Henriques Women Open Cat2/3 23 / 33
Amanda Gilbert Women Open Cat2/3 27 / 33
Jessica Stuart Women Open Cat2/3 64 / 33
Korin Evans Women Masters 40+ 4 / 13
Cary Cosper Women Masters 40+ 7 / 13
Anne Sheehy Women Masters 40+ 23 / 13
Traci Rodosta Women Masters 40+ 24 / 13
Elizabeth Harlow Women Masters 40+ 25 / 13
Shaelyn Dempsey Women Juniors 15-18 3 / 5
Sammy Morris Women Juniors 15-18 10 / 5
Kate Schrock Women Singlespeed 2 / 6
Ryan Popple Men Singlespeed Open 1 / 43
Van Morales Men Singlespeed Open 6 / 43
Nathan Annon Men Singlespeed Open 7 / 43
Elwood Glass Men Singlespeed Open 9 / 43
Joshua Teets Men Singlespeed Open 12 / 43
Spencer Hackett Men Singlespeed Open 14 / 43
Zach Holmes Men Singlespeed Open 15 / 43
Matthew Slater Men Singlespeed Open 18 / 43
Nicholas Wood Men Singlespeed Open 22 / 43
Brian Indre Men Singlespeed Open 29 / 43
Christopher Beck Men Masters 40+ 1 / 29
Ken Bell Men Masters 40+ 12 / 29
Joshua Delmanzo Men Masters 40+ 13 / 29
Dave Weaver Men Masters 40+ 16 / 29
Justin Bucktrout Men Masters 40+ 18 / 29
Steve Fife Men Masters 40+ 19 / 29
Elliott Caldwell Men Masters 40+ 59 / 29
Gary Rodosta Men Masters 40+ 60 / 29
Michael Thompson Men Open Cat4/5 2 / 123
Matthew Ferner Men Open Cat4/5 11 / 123
Conor Dancy Men Open Cat4/5 12 / 123
Jesper Frant Men Open Cat4/5 13 / 123
Eric Stewart Men Open Cat4/5 15 / 123
Michael Chaney Men Open Cat4/5 16 / 123
Charles Coffey Men Open Cat4/5 19 / 123
Nathan Cristler Men Open Cat4/5 23 / 123
Phil Thomas Men Open Cat4/5 28 / 123
Joshua Armstrong Men Open Cat4/5 30 / 123
Jack Lanier Men Open Cat4/5 32 / 123
Scott Aubuchon Men Open Cat4/5 33 / 123
Ian Anderson Men Open Cat4/5 35 / 123
Brett Laplante Men Open Cat4/5 38 / 123
Llewellyn Davis Men Open Cat4/5 40 / 123
Brian Howell Men Open Cat4/5 42 / 123
Casey Pickell Men Open Cat4/5 43 / 123
Nick Stavely Men Open Cat4/5 44 / 123
Chris Boland Men Open Cat4/5 47 / 123
Erik Argueta Men Open Cat4/5 50 / 123
Alexander Olbrich Men Open Cat4/5 54 / 123
Ryan Fishel Men Open Cat4/5 58 / 123
Mark Gisler Men Open Cat4/5 60 / 123
Josh Hatchell Men Open Cat4/5 61 / 123
David Miller Men Open Cat4/5 62 / 123
Louis Fernandez Men Open Cat4/5 63 / 123
Matthew Story Men Open Cat4/5 66 / 123
Jose Martinez Men Open Cat4/5 67 / 123
Bryce Mcnitt Men Open Cat4/5 70 / 123
Anton Flewelling Men Open Cat4/5 74 / 123
Ryan Martini Men Open Cat4/5 77 / 123
Dan Doggett Men Open Cat4/5 78 / 123
Aaron Wieczorek Men Open Cat4/5 81 / 123
Christopher Holden Men Open Cat4/5 82 / 123
Donald Macmurray Men Open Cat4/5 84 / 123
Chris Peters Men Open Cat4/5 86 / 123
Kevin Melson Men Open Cat4/5 87 / 123
Michael Olander Men Open Cat4/5 88 / 123
Peter Gissiner Men Open Cat4/5 89 / 123
Simon Andrews Men Open Cat4/5 90 / 123
Rich Micheli Men Open Cat4/5 92 / 123
Daniel Fine Men Open Cat4/5 93 / 123
William Rohde Men Open Cat4/5 95 / 123
Dustin Wilson Men Open Cat4/5 96 / 123
Bryan Close Men Open Cat4/5 97 / 123
Stuart Lee Men Open Cat4/5 98 / 123
Steve Offutt Men Open Cat4/5 99 / 123
Andrew Karr Men Open Cat4/5 100 / 123
Rhys Milton robinson Men Open Cat4/5 101 / 123
Jordan Chivell Men Open Cat4/5 102 / 123
Daniel Engel Men Open Cat4/5 103 / 123
Scott Freeman Men Open Cat4/5 104 / 123
Justin Spratley Men Open Cat4/5 106 / 123
Ryan Stronczer Men Open Cat4/5 107 / 123
Tushar Kansal Men Open Cat4/5 108 / 123
Robert Furlong Men Open Cat4/5 109 / 123
Michael Escamilla Men Open Cat4/5 111 / 123
Connor Stemple Men Open Cat4/5 112 / 123
Nicholas Wood Men Open Cat4/5 253 / 123
Derek Gray Men Open Cat4/5 256 / 123
Coman Ilahi Men Open Cat4/5 257 / 123
Robert Kurtts Men Open Cat4/5 258 / 123
Tyler Morris Men Open Cat4/5 261 / 123
Lee Wright Men Open Cat4/5 262 / 123

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #2 (Oct 20 2018)

?michael Harrison Men B50+ 2 / 21

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 20 2018)

Mark Sanford Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 9 / 81
Marc Bertucco Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 18 / 81
Adam Sloan Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 24 / 81
Chris Cosper Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 26 / 81
Peter Sherry Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 31 / 81
Norman Kreiselmeier Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 32 / 81
Albert Scharbach Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 36 / 81
Drew Smorul Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 37 / 81
Eric Werner Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 39 / 81
Douglas Hackelton Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 40 / 81
Christopher Horsley Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 44 / 81
Clay Almy Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 48 / 81
Chad Dear Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 51 / 81
Micheal Swackhamer Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 57 / 81
Kevin Dillard Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 58 / 81
Brian Elsts Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 61 / 81
Chris Huller Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 63 / 81
Michael Glickman Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 66 / 81
Rhys Milton robinson Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 67 / 81
Leigh Mailloux Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 68 / 81
Seth Waite Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 72 / 81
Gwokang Yang Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 74 / 81
Adrian Pickard Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 172 / 81
Randy Kubetin Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 174 / 81
Conor Dancy Men Open Cat4/5 2 / 139
Michael Thompson Men Open Cat4/5 4 / 139
Matthew Ferner Men Open Cat4/5 5 / 139
Jesper Frant Men Open Cat4/5 12 / 139
Paul Kriewald Men Open Cat4/5 14 / 139
Michael Chaney Men Open Cat4/5 20 / 139
Llewellyn Davis Men Open Cat4/5 25 / 139
Nicholas Wood Men Open Cat4/5 28 / 139
Donald Macmurray Men Open Cat4/5 30 / 139
Ian Anderson Men Open Cat4/5 31 / 139
Greg Lavallee Men Open Cat4/5 33 / 139
Joshua Armstrong Men Open Cat4/5 34 / 139
Chris Boland Men Open Cat4/5 35 / 139
Eric Stewart Men Open Cat4/5 37 / 139
Zachary Merriman Men Open Cat4/5 41 / 139
Brian Howell Men Open Cat4/5 44 / 139
Scott Aubuchon Men Open Cat4/5 47 / 139
Travis Siehndel Men Open Cat4/5 48 / 139
Josh Hatchell Men Open Cat4/5 49 / 139
Michael D'angelo Men Open Cat4/5 52 / 139
Dale Cornette Men Open Cat4/5 53 / 139
Alan Leslie Men Open Cat4/5 54 / 139
Douglas Hackelton Men Open Cat4/5 58 / 139
Matthew Wellner Men Open Cat4/5 60 / 139
Louis Fernandez Men Open Cat4/5 61 / 139
Lee Wright Men Open Cat4/5 62 / 139
Sam Pitcavage Men Open Cat4/5 63 / 139
William Thayer Men Open Cat4/5 64 / 139
Mark Gisler Men Open Cat4/5 66 / 139
James Gaughan Men Open Cat4/5 70 / 139
Danny Romanoff Men Open Cat4/5 71 / 139
Coman Ilahi Men Open Cat4/5 72 / 139
Brett Laplante Men Open Cat4/5 73 / 139
Stergios Papadakis Men Open Cat4/5 78 / 139
Ryan Fishel Men Open Cat4/5 81 / 139
Tyler Morris Men Open Cat4/5 86 / 139
Bryce Mcnitt Men Open Cat4/5 89 / 139
Christopher Holden Men Open Cat4/5 92 / 139
Aaron Wieczorek Men Open Cat4/5 94 / 139
Nick Stavely Men Open Cat4/5 96 / 139
Dan Doggett Men Open Cat4/5 97 / 139
Kevin Lindsey Men Open Cat4/5 98 / 139
Rick Anderson Men Open Cat4/5 99 / 139
Casey Snyder Men Open Cat4/5 100 / 139
Jack Sterne Men Open Cat4/5 101 / 139
Andrew Karr Men Open Cat4/5 102 / 139
Thomas Franklin Men Open Cat4/5 104 / 139
Tom Mcfarland Men Open Cat4/5 105 / 139
Michael Perry Men Open Cat4/5 106 / 139
Troy Mcfee Men Open Cat4/5 108 / 139
Peter Denitto Men Open Cat4/5 109 / 139
Robert J. patterson Men Open Cat4/5 111 / 139
Ryan Stronczer Men Open Cat4/5 113 / 139
Chauncey Beatty Men Open Cat4/5 115 / 139
Steve Claeys Men Open Cat4/5 116 / 139
Paul Andresino Men Open Cat4/5 118 / 139
Justin Spratley Men Open Cat4/5 119 / 139
Seth Waite Men Open Cat4/5 120 / 139
Ken Mrozek Men Open Cat4/5 121 / 139
Johnathan Tamayo Men Open Cat4/5 124 / 139
Marc Parsons Men Open Cat4/5 125 / 139
Connor Stemple Men Open Cat4/5 127 / 139
Michael Minnis Men Open Cat4/5 278 / 139
Matthew Story Men Open Cat4/5 284 / 139
Josh Stough Men Open Cat2/3 3 / 70
Ryan Stahnke Men Open Cat2/3 5 / 70
Ian Williams Men Open Cat2/3 12 / 70
Laraib Laubach Men Open Cat2/3 23 / 70
Noel Medrano Men Open Cat2/3 24 / 70
John D'agostino Men Open Cat2/3 27 / 70
Ryan Oelz Men Open Cat2/3 33 / 70
Benjamin Strine Men Open Cat2/3 35 / 70
Jimmy Sosinski Men Open Cat2/3 39 / 70
Robert Caudill Men Open Cat2/3 43 / 70
Sean Price Men Open Cat2/3 47 / 70
Dan Cooper Men Open Cat2/3 48 / 70
Zach Holmes Men Open Cat2/3 50 / 70
Holbrook Hayes Men Open Cat2/3 51 / 70
Keith Heisey Men Open Cat2/3 52 / 70
Matt Earman Men Open Cat2/3 53 / 70
Jimmy Awad Men Open Cat2/3 141 / 70
Gregory Leach Men Open Cat2/3 142 / 70
Ian Mcdonald Men Juniors 15-18 1 / 29
Luke Flaxman Men Juniors 15-18 8 / 29
Timmy Downs Men Juniors 15-18 25 / 29
Aidan Vollmuth Men Juniors 15-18 27 / 29
Leo Albo Men Juniors 15-18 56 / 29
Richard Sachs Men Masters 60+ 6 / 21
Roy Leonard Men Masters 60+ 9 / 21
Leo Handerhan Men Masters 60+ 10 / 21
Gary Dugovich Men Masters 60+ 13 / 21
Kerry Shields Men Masters 60+ 14 / 21
David Webber Men Masters 60+ 15 / 21
Joseph Hoffman Men Masters 60+ 41 / 21
Charles Parmain Men Masters 50+ 3 / 43
Brent Evans Men Masters 50+ 11 / 43
David Tricamo Men Masters 50+ 12 / 43
Bill Okeefe Men Masters 50+ 13 / 43
Jon Gallagher Men Masters 50+ 14 / 43
Eric Sloman Men Masters 50+ 19 / 43
Bill Wheeler Men Masters 50+ 32 / 43
Mike Shaw Men Masters 50+ 36 / 43
Paul Thomas Men Masters 50+ 37 / 43
Craig Cook Men Masters 50+ 39 / 43
Anthony Cambio Men Masters 50+ 85 / 43
Robin Millican Women Open Cat4/5 4 / 52
Deborah Shearer Women Open Cat4/5 8 / 52
Irina Sarkisov Women Open Cat4/5 11 / 52
Jessica Conley Women Open Cat4/5 12 / 52
Lindsay O'connor Women Open Cat4/5 13 / 52
Andrea Dobbins Women Open Cat4/5 18 / 52
Alison Mckeithan Women Open Cat4/5 23 / 52
Rebecca Auyer Women Open Cat4/5 26 / 52
Raelene Meneses Women Open Cat4/5 29 / 52
Heather Prochnow Women Open Cat4/5 30 / 52
Jennifer Werner Women Open Cat4/5 33 / 52
Melissa Lukasiewicz Women Open Cat4/5 36 / 52
Sheila Mahadevan Women Open Cat4/5 37 / 52
Julie Sims Women Open Cat4/5 38 / 52
Kim Dacosta-azar Women Open Cat4/5 40 / 52
Karen Racowsky Women Open Cat4/5 42 / 52
Lisa May Women Open Cat4/5 44 / 52
Riley Bartlebaugh Women Open Cat4/5 45 / 52
Cathryn Murphey Women Open Cat4/5 100 / 52
Kimberly Franklin Women Open Cat4/5 103 / 52
Amy Eagleburger Women Open Cat4/5 104 / 52
Carley Leins Women Open Cat2/3 7 / 36
Holli Finneren Women Open Cat2/3 29 / 36
Amanda Gilbert Women Open Cat2/3 34 / 36
Marybeth Cochran Women Masters 40+ 1 / 18
Traci Rodosta Women Masters 40+ 3 / 18
Elizabeth Harlow Women Masters 40+ 7 / 18
Korin Evans Women Masters 40+ 8 / 18
Cary Cosper Women Masters 40+ 9 / 18
Jen Everhard Women Masters 40+ 12 / 18
Sharon Squassoni Women Masters 40+ 16 / 18
Sammy Morris Women Juniors 15-18 1 / 5
Brandon Tuerro Men Juniors 13-14 1 / 27
Finley Wills Men Juniors 13-14 8 / 27
Wilson Faucette Men Juniors 11-12 11 / 26
Aidan Vollmuth Men Juniors 11-12 56 / 26
John Papadakis Men Juniors 9-10 4 / 15
Henry Caudill Men Juniors 9-10 7 / 15
Kai Faucette Men Juniors 9-10 11 / 15
Kate Schrock Women Singlespeed 3 / 8
Ryan Popple Men Singlespeed Open 2 / 42
Nathan Annon Men Singlespeed Open 6 / 42
Van Morales Men Singlespeed Open 9 / 42
Elwood Glass Men Singlespeed Open 11 / 42
Nathan Cristler Men Singlespeed Open 16 / 42
Joshua Teets Men Singlespeed Open 17 / 42
Jason Copier Men Singlespeed Open 20 / 42
Spencer Hackett Men Singlespeed Open 21 / 42
Joseph Laciny Men Singlespeed Open 29 / 42
Daniel Summers Men Singlespeed Open 31 / 42
Matthew Kuhn Men Singlespeed Open 34 / 42
Stephen Heuser Men Singlespeed Open 35 / 42
Andrew Karr Men Singlespeed Open 39 / 42
Charles Swain Men Singlespeed Open 41 / 42
Ken Bell Men Masters 40+ 9 / 28
Justin Bucktrout Men Masters 40+ 13 / 28
Joel Fetter Men Masters 40+ 14 / 28
Elliott Caldwell Men Masters 40+ 15 / 28
Chris Mcgill Men Masters 40+ 16 / 28

Belltown CX (Oct 20 2018)

Dolan Krasnitski Men Open Junior 9-11 10 / 18
Lee Barron Men Open Junior 9-11 18 / 18

Back 2 Basics Part 2 (Oct 17 2018)

David Fowler Mens B 4 / 29
Marshall Troutner Mens B 8 / 29
Benjamin Hellwarth Mens B 11 / 29
Daniel Ives Mens B 15 / 29
Mark Federer Mens B 17 / 29
James Dull Mens B 18 / 29
Andrew Osborne Mens B 20 / 29
Edward Cookson Mens B 24 / 29
Darcy Scheeler Mens B 25 / 29
Tom Lupo Mens B 27 / 29
Johndavid Crais Mens B 28 / 29
David Kelble Mens B 29 / 29
Christopher Winn Mens A 6 / 23
Tyler Dunn Mens A 7 / 23
William Gravesvangilder Mens A 9 / 23
Andrew Sprafke Mens A 10 / 23

MFG Cyclocross - Magnuson Park (Oct 14 2018)

Will Barnes Elite Men 15 / 19

Carpentersville Woodland School Cyclocross (Oct 14 2018)

Justin Andrews Men Masters 35+ 45 / 47

Red Kite Beach Party p/b Cyclical Nature Bicycles Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Nicholas Vorwerk Men Elite 1/2 35+ U23 47 / 23

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 14 2018)

Peter Miller Men Cat 3 30 / 82
Jerry White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 32 / 44

Falkorburg Cross (Oct 14 2018)

Christopher Beck Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 2 / 18
Jared Nieters Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 4 / 18
Sean Price Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 18 / 18
Kate Schrock Women Open Singlespeed 3 / 5
Matthew Slater Men Open Singlespeed 7 / 15
Jason Copier Men Open Singlespeed 8 / 15
Jay Schrum Men Open Singlespeed 10 / 15
Dan Miller Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 2 / 13
Joshua Delmanzo Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 8 / 13
Steve Fife Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 12 / 13
David Webber Men Masters 60+ 60+ 6 / 8
Thomas Peddy Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 7 / 21
Eric Sloman Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 10 / 21
Mike Shaw Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 18 / 21
Eric Saidel Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 19 / 21
Kathleen Holmes Women Cat 4 2 / 13
Irina Sarkisov Women Cat 4 3 / 13
Tammi Stauffer Women Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 45+ 1 / 11
Elizabeth Harlow Women Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 45+ 2 / 11
Jen Everhard Women Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 45+ 5 / 11
Sharon Squassoni Women Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 45+ 7 / 11
Steven Drost Men Cat 4 1 / 41
Michael Thompson Men Cat 4 4 / 41
Paul Kriewald Men Cat 4 9 / 41
Jesper Frant Men Cat 4 10 / 41
Matthew Ferner Men Cat 4 13 / 41
Phil Thomas Men Cat 4 19 / 41
Jeremy Siedor Men Cat 4 24 / 41
Jack Lanier Men Cat 4 27 / 41
Nicholas Wood Men Cat 4 28 / 41
Dan Doggett Men Cat 4 37 / 41
Leonardo Vieira Men Cat 4 39 / 41
Ross Lafontaine Men Cat 4 41 / 41
Kyle Murphy Men Cat 3 11 / 24
Laraib Laubach Men Cat 3 21 / 24
Ava Champney Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 2 / 2
Kai Faucette Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 8 / 12
Wilson Faucette Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 4 / 22
Thomas Newill Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 19 / 22
Stewart Staton Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 10 / 58
Mark Sanford Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 18 / 58
Byron Shoji Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 20 / 58
Dexter Steis Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 23 / 58
James Harris Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 25 / 58
Scott Huddleston Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 33 / 58
Greg Mccracken Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 35 / 58
D. Brett collins Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 43 / 58
Hans Ruppenthal Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 44 / 58
Anthony Allarp Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 49 / 58
Eric Werner Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 50 / 58
Reid Jackson Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 53 / 58
Christopher Horsley Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 56 / 58
Christy Lausch Women Cat4/5 Senior 2 / 15
Nicole Brandt Women Cat4/5 Senior 8 / 15
Jennifer Werner Women Cat4/5 Senior 11 / 15
Sara Mcgaughey Women Cat4/5 Senior 12 / 15
Sheila Mahadevan Women Cat4/5 Senior 13 / 15
Caroline Curtis Women Cat4/5 Senior 14 / 15
Michael Chaney Men Cat 5 Senior 3 / 36
Spencer Line Men Cat 5 Senior 5 / 36
Coman Ilahi Men Cat 5 Senior 11 / 36
Christian Sachek Men Cat 5 Senior 13 / 36
Elisha Peterson Men Cat 5 Senior 14 / 36
Sean Linfield Men Cat 5 Senior 18 / 36
Kent Thompson Men Cat 5 Senior 19 / 36
Patrick Linn Men Cat 5 Senior 20 / 36
Tim Werwie Men Cat 5 Senior 22 / 36
Stuart Lee Men Cat 5 Senior 23 / 36
Simon Andrews Men Cat 5 Senior 24 / 36
Rick Anderson Men Cat 5 Senior 25 / 36
Michael Buccheri Men Cat 5 Senior 26 / 36
Clint Clauss Men Cat 5 Senior 27 / 36
Tushar Kansal Men Cat 5 Senior 29 / 36
Daniel Engel Men Cat 5 Senior 30 / 36
Kevin Melson Men Cat 5 Senior 31 / 36
Mike Piotrowsky Men Cat 5 Senior 32 / 36
Dustin Lippy Men Cat 5 Senior 35 / 36
Dave Rehkemper Men Cat 5 Senior 36 / 36

CRAFT Sportswear Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 13 2018)

Peter Miller Men Cat 3 30 / 92
Jerry White Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 42 / 42

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 13 2018)

Steven Heger Men Masters 65+ 65+ 2 / 2
Eric Sloman Men Masters 55+ 55+ 2 / 10
Leo Handerhan Men Masters 55+ 55+ 3 / 10
David Webber Men Masters 55+ 55+ 7 / 10
James Maiden Men Masters 55+ 55+ 9 / 10
Colin Eustis Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 1 / 2
Luke Douglas Men Cat4/5 Senior 4 / 16
Chris Boland Men Cat4/5 Senior 7 / 16
David Arnett Men Cat4/5 Senior 11 / 16
Michael Sauer Men Cat4/5 Senior 15 / 16
Eric Evans Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 1 / 22
Stephen Kimos Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 2 / 22
Che Hale Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 10 / 22
Craig Miser Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 11 / 22
Greg Yablonski Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 17 / 22
Jim Martin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 18 / 22
Gwokang Yang Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 22 / 22
Steven Drost Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 5 / 9
Scott Bricker Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 7 / 9
Paul Kriewald Men Cat3/4 3/4 7 / 17
Jay Korff Men Cat3/4 3/4 10 / 17
Alexander Hinton Men Cat3/4 3/4 12 / 17
Brenden Leavitt Men Cat3/4 3/4 13 / 17
Damian Walsh Men Cat3/4 3/4 14 / 17
Sharon Squassoni Women Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ 3/4/5 35+ 2 / 4
Denise Clearwater Women Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ 3/4/5 35+ 4 / 4
Kira Clemenko Women Open Junior Girls 9-10 3 / 3
Kiran Schott Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 1 / 1
Sheila Mahadevan Women Cat4/5 Senior 5 / 5
Parker Agan Men Cat 5 Senior 2 / 14
Ben Stockman Men Cat 5 Senior 5 / 14
Calvin Elmore Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 14
Peter Hatfield Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 14
Erik Carlson Men Cat 5 Senior 9 / 14
Michael Perry Men Cat 5 Senior 10 / 14
Gray Redding Men Cat 5 Senior 13 / 14

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 7 2018)

Colin Eustis Men Open Cat2/3 27 / 71

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 7 2018)

Andrew Warren Men Cat 5 16 / 42

Back 2 Basics (Oct 3 2018)

Rebecca Dickenson Womens C 1 / 12
Kelly Wynveen Womens C 3 / 12
Darcy Scheeler Womens C 5 / 12
Julie Robinson Womens C 6 / 12
Anna Fisher Womens C 7 / 12
Brenna Zumbro Womens C 11 / 12
Brynda Searing Womens C 12 / 12
Julie Pierce Women B 8 / 14
Kari Wilner Women B 12 / 14
Lynn Bush Women A 8 / 13
Sally Higgins Women A 12 / 13
Andrew Sprafke Mens Singlespeed 9 / 17
Justin Paulsen Mens Singlespeed 10 / 17
Parker Lindley Mens Singlespeed 14 / 17
Ian Kearns Mens C 1 / 50
Eric Bodine Mens C 3 / 50
David Fowler Mens C 4 / 50
John Vandegrift Mens C 5 / 50
Matthew Roeder Mens C 10 / 50
Douglas Radi Mens C 11 / 50
Harrison Lien Mens C 15 / 50
Lukas Bouvrie Mens C 16 / 50
Nicholas Sackman Mens C 18 / 50
Sean Cobb Mens C 21 / 50
Ben Robinson Mens C 24 / 50
Chris Mcmanus Mens C 29 / 50
Doug Squires Mens C 30 / 50
Seth Murphy Mens C 32 / 50
Blaine Hine Mens C 33 / 50
Steve Richardson Mens C 41 / 50
Andrew Osborne Mens C 42 / 50
David Kelble Mens C 43 / 50
Tom Gulden Mens C 46 / 50
Tom Lupo Mens C 47 / 50
Jason Thacher Mens C 50 / 50
Tyler Dunn Mens B 1 / 33
Frederick Lintz Mens B 3 / 33
Steve Hageman Mens B 9 / 33
Bob Roman Mens B 14 / 33
Stuart Wright Mens B 24 / 33
Justin Paulsen Mens B 27 / 33
Brian Ernst Mens B 30 / 33
Walter Strickler Mens B 31 / 33
Samuel Dolzani Mens A 2 / 25
Winn Deburlo Mens A 5 / 25
Tyler Henderson Mens A 8 / 25
Jon Maule Mens A 14 / 25
Zachary Dolzani Mens A 25 / 25

Valley View CX (Sep 30 2018)

Jacob Szybowski Men Cat 3/U19 21 / 39
Patrick Nix Men Cat 4 - 40+ JR 1518 59 / 73
Julie Gatlin Women Cat 4/5-Jr 1518 66 / 34
Travis Martin Men Cat 5 31 / 50
Jered Raflik Men Cat 5 42 / 50
Peter Fox Men Cat 5 46 / 50

Crosstoberfest VII (Sep 30 2018)

Jason Remington Men Single Speed 7 / 8

Hyattsville CX (Sep 30 2018)

Christopher Beck Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 2 / 26
Jared Nieters Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 5 / 26
Colin Eustis Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 10 / 26
Kinzer Hewitt Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 19 / 26
Matthew Clements Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 25 / 26
Elwood Glass Men Open Singlespeed 3 / 29
Ryan Von dohlen Men Open Singlespeed 17 / 29
Ian Cameron Men Open Singlespeed 18 / 29
Connor Quigley Men Open Singlespeed 19 / 29
Jack Lanier Men Open Singlespeed 21 / 29
Troy Mcfee Men Open Singlespeed 27 / 29
Alexander Hinton Men Open Singlespeed 28 / 29
Dan Miller Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 1 / 21
Jeffrey Dickey Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 4 / 21
Chris Mcgill Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 18 / 21
Joshua Delmanzo Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 21 / 21
Steven Heger Men Masters 60+ 60+ 8 / 16
Russ Baxter Men Masters 60+ 60+ 9 / 16
Joseph Hoffman Men Masters 60+ 60+ 11 / 16
Bill Okeefe Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 5 / 36
Eric Sloman Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 8 / 36
Gary Moon Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 10 / 36
Bill Wheeler Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 17 / 36
David Jenkinson Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 19 / 36
Eric Saidel Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 20 / 36
Mark Gisler Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 21 / 36
Paul Thomas Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 26 / 36
Mike Shaw Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 27 / 36
Kemal Tuncer Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 29 / 36
Eric Brewer Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 31 / 36
Hans Ruppenthal Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 33 / 36
Mike Jinks Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 36 / 36
Cary Cosper Women Cat 4 3 / 23
Irina Sarkisov Women Cat 4 4 / 23
Kathleen Holmes Women Cat 4 6 / 23
Ava Larkin Women Cat 4 9 / 23
Raelene Meneses Women Cat 4 14 / 23
Lindsay O'connor Women Cat 4 18 / 23
Amanda Gilbert Women Cat 3 7 / 12
Tammi Stauffer Women Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 45+ 1 / 11
Elizabeth Harlow Women Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 45+ 2 / 11
Jen Everhard Women Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 45+ 6 / 11
Anne Sheehy Women Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 45+ 9 / 11
Noel Medrano Men Cat 4 1 / 68
Steven Drost Men Cat 4 3 / 68
Conor Dancy Men Cat 4 4 / 68
Matthew Ferner Men Cat 4 9 / 68
Jesper Frant Men Cat 4 10 / 68
Paul Kriewald Men Cat 4 12 / 68
Nicholas Hrvatin Men Cat 4 14 / 68
Luke Douglas Men Cat 4 17 / 68
Shawn Smith Men Cat 4 28 / 68
Phil Thomas Men Cat 4 30 / 68
David Mcgaughey Men Cat 4 32 / 68
Erik Argueta Men Cat 4 34 / 68
Paul Espanol Men Cat 4 36 / 68
Francis Heymann Men Cat 4 37 / 68
Bryce Mcnitt Men Cat 4 41 / 68
Ryan Von dohlen Men Cat 4 42 / 68
Cameron Quick Men Cat 4 45 / 68
Alan Leslie Men Cat 4 46 / 68
Joseph Guerra Men Cat 4 47 / 68
David Centers Men Cat 4 52 / 68
David Miller Men Cat 4 54 / 68
David Martineau Men Cat 4 57 / 68
Sean Murnane Men Cat 4 59 / 68
Casey Snyder Men Cat 4 67 / 68
Kyle Murphy Men Cat 3 9 / 39
Scott Coblentz Men Cat 3 12 / 39
Laraib Laubach Men Cat 3 21 / 39
Gregory Leach Men Cat 3 31 / 39
Robert Caudill Men Cat 3 32 / 39
Adam Sloan Men Cat 3 34 / 39
Brenden Leavitt Men Cat 3 35 / 39
Switzer Breed Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 4 / 17
Christian Salazar Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 7 / 17
Kai Faucette Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 8 / 17
Henry Caudill Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 11 / 17
Sophie Cosper Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 3 / 9
Wilson Faucette Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 6 / 28
Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 10 / 28
Thomas Newill Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 21 / 28
Khumo Newman Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 20 / 29
Stewart Staton Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 2 / 69
Adam Sloan Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 13 / 69
Scott Huddleston Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 23 / 69
Robert Leary Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 28 / 69
James Harris Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 29 / 69
Vaughn O'brien Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 30 / 69
Ted Blake Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 33 / 69
D. Brett collins Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 39 / 69
Paul Espanol Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 40 / 69
Greg Yablonski Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 47 / 69
Eric Werner Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 49 / 69
Adam Issenberg Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 50 / 69
Kevin Dillard Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 51 / 69
Stuart Lee Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 53 / 69
Patrick Desmond Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 55 / 69
William Crawford Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 56 / 69
Jaime Salazar Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 58 / 69
Jeffrey Gaston Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 59 / 69
Gwokang Yang Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 62 / 69
Michael Minnis Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 69 / 69
Christy Lausch Women Cat4/5 Senior 5 / 30
Jennifer Werner Women Cat4/5 Senior 17 / 30
Sara Mcgaughey Women Cat4/5 Senior 18 / 30
Natalie Tang Women Cat4/5 Senior 19 / 30
Julie Sims Women Cat4/5 Senior 21 / 30
Riley Bartlebaugh Women Cat4/5 Senior 23 / 30
Caroline Curtis Women Cat4/5 Senior 25 / 30
Karen Racowsky Women Cat4/5 Senior 26 / 30
Ian Anderson Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 60
Peter Sherry Men Cat 5 Senior 10 / 60
Samel Pitcavage Men Cat 5 Senior 11 / 60
Christian Sachek Men Cat 5 Senior 13 / 60
Michael Anderson Men Cat 5 Senior 14 / 60
Coman Ilahi Men Cat 5 Senior 15 / 60
Nick Stavely Men Cat 5 Senior 16 / 60
Joshua Armstrong Men Cat 5 Senior 17 / 60
Connor Quigley Men Cat 5 Senior 18 / 60
Matthew Wellner Men Cat 5 Senior 23 / 60
Tyler Morris Men Cat 5 Senior 26 / 60
Michael Hillstrom Men Cat 5 Senior 27 / 60
Anthony Watkins Men Cat 5 Senior 29 / 60
Elisha Peterson Men Cat 5 Senior 30 / 60
Ryan Martini Men Cat 5 Senior 31 / 60
Peter Gordon Men Cat 5 Senior 33 / 60
Matthew Appleby Men Cat 5 Senior 34 / 60
Les Brown Men Cat 5 Senior 38 / 60
Stuart Lee Men Cat 5 Senior 40 / 60
Michael Perry Men Cat 5 Senior 41 / 60
Rhys Milton robinson Men Cat 5 Senior 42 / 60
Adrian Reich Men Cat 5 Senior 44 / 60
Steve Claeys Men Cat 5 Senior 45 / 60
Mateo Abascal Men Cat 5 Senior 46 / 60
Tushar Kansal Men Cat 5 Senior 48 / 60
Michael Bjornson Men Cat 5 Senior 49 / 60
Ken Mrozek Men Cat 5 Senior 50 / 60
Garrett Stagner Men Cat 5 Senior 52 / 60
Gray Redding Men Cat 5 Senior 53 / 60
Maurice Mead Men Cat 5 Senior 56 / 60
Matthew Wright Men Cat 5 Senior 57 / 60
Marc Parsons Men Cat 5 Senior 58 / 60
Tim Werwie Men Cat 5 Senior 59 / 60

Half Acre Cycling's CX Eliminator (Sep 29 2018)

Daniel O'malley Men C Open 17 / 23

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Sep 29 2018)

Sydney Guagliardo Women Open Cat1/2 2 / 22

NJ CX Cup #2 Lucky Charm Cyclocross (Sep 29 2018)

Kurt Dericks Men Masters 50+ 5 / 28

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 28 2018)

Sydney Guagliardo Women Open Pro 18 / 39

Back 2 Basics (Sep 26 2018)

Julie Robinson Womens C 3 / 6
Brynda Searing Womens C 5 / 6
Clara Coffey Womens B 3 / 15
Julie Pierce Womens B 5 / 15
Kari Wilner Womens B 11 / 15
Lynn Bush Womens A 10 / 12
Andrew Sprafke Men Singlespeed 8 / 23
Mark c Wallace Men Singlespeed 11 / 23
Adam Devoe Men Singlespeed 12 / 23
Wade Washburn Men Singlespeed 16 / 23
Nicholas Wirski Mens C 1 / 65
Ian Kearns Mens C 3 / 65
John Vandegrift Mens C 5 / 65
Mike Smith Mens C 7 / 65
Ben Nightingale Mens C 8 / 65
Sandy Mouch Mens C 11 / 65
Eric Bodine Mens C 12 / 65
Matthew Roeder Mens C 15 / 65
Morgan Murri Mens C 18 / 65
David Fowler Mens C 20 / 65
Lukas Bouvrie Mens C 22 / 65
Douglas Radi Mens C 23 / 65
Tom Gulden Mens C 24 / 65
Jacob Dewalt Mens C 30 / 65
Daniel Ives Mens C 32 / 65
Benjamin Hellwarth Mens C 34 / 65
Ryan Holtz Mens C 36 / 65
James Dull Mens C 38 / 65
Graydon Vigneau Mens C 43 / 65
Chris Mcmanus Mens C 45 / 65
Angelo Marasco Mens C 46 / 65
Seth Murphy Mens C 48 / 65
Edward Cookson Mens C 52 / 65
Todd Koenig Mens C 53 / 65
Steve Richardson Mens C 56 / 65
Tom Lupo Mens C 57 / 65
David Kelble Mens C 58 / 65
Jim Thomas Mens C 59 / 65
Chris Talevi Mens C 63 / 65
Doug Squires Mens C 64 / 65
Nicholas Sackman Mens C 65 / 65
Tyler Dunn Mens B 1 / 34
Frederick Lintz Mens B 3 / 34
Justin Paulsen Mens B 10 / 34
Bob Roman Mens B 14 / 34
Andrew Seifried Mens B 21 / 34
Chad Milam Mens B 30 / 34
Kyle Wilcox Mens B 34 / 34
Jake Peterson Mens A 6 / 23
Zachary Dolzani Mens A 10 / 23
Tyler Henderson Mens A 11 / 23
Jon Maule Mens A 17 / 23
Travis Johnson Mens A 21 / 23
LeRoi Smith Mens A 22 / 23
Spencer Ortego Mens A 23 / 23

SykeloCross Day 2 (Sep 23 2018)

Eric Sloman Men Masters 55+ 55+ 5 / 10
Gary Moon Men Masters 55+ 55+ 6 / 10
Joseph Hoffman Men Masters 55+ 55+ 9 / 10
Jason Copier Men Open Singlespeed 5 / 9
Kenneth Casper Men Open Singlespeed 9 / 9
Dan Miller Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 5 / 8
Joshua Delmanzo Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 3 / 10
Craig Cook Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 10 / 10
Andrew Idell Men Cat4/5 Senior 3 / 29
Jack Lanier Men Cat4/5 Senior 5 / 29
Kevin Sundeen Men Cat4/5 Senior 8 / 29
Luke Douglas Men Cat4/5 Senior 13 / 29
Greg Mccracken Men Cat4/5 Senior 15 / 29
Coman Ilahi Men Cat4/5 Senior 20 / 29
Peter Gissiner Men Cat4/5 Senior 23 / 29
Dan Doggett Men Cat4/5 Senior 24 / 29
Andrew Karr Men Cat4/5 Senior 27 / 29
Che Hale Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 11 / 24
Norman Kreiselmeier Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 12 / 24
Craig Miser Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 13 / 24
Greg Yablonski Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 18 / 24
Scott Bricker Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 6 / 7
Irina Sarkisov Women Cat 4 3 / 9
Ava Larkin Women Cat 4 4 / 9
Jennifer Tillman Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 2 / 9
Amanda Swords Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 6 / 9
John Papadakis Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 4 / 8
Matthew Hendrickson Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 5 / 8
Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 5 / 12
Raelene Meneses Women Cat4/5 Senior 4 / 8
Sara Mcgaughey Women Cat4/5 Senior 6 / 8
Karen Racowsky Women Cat4/5 Senior 8 / 8
Stergios Papadakis Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 22
Kevin Carrick Men Cat 5 Senior 9 / 22
Ben Stockman Men Cat 5 Senior 10 / 22
Anton Flewelling Men Cat 5 Senior 11 / 22
Kent Thompson Men Cat 5 Senior 12 / 22
Matthew Carver Men Cat 5 Senior 13 / 22
Peter Gordon Men Cat 5 Senior 14 / 22
Rhys Milton robinson Men Cat 5 Senior 16 / 22
Stuart Lee Men Cat 5 Senior 20 / 22
Russell Douglas Men Cat 5 Senior 22 / 22

SykeloCross Day 1 (Sep 22 2018)

Mike Connair Men Masters 65+ 65+ 2 / 7
Gary Dugovich Men Masters 65+ 65+ 4 / 7
Steven Heger Men Masters 65+ 65+ 7 / 7
Eric Sloman Men Masters 55+ 55+ 4 / 19
Joseph Hoffman Men Masters 55+ 55+ 16 / 19
Jason Copier Men Open Singlespeed 5 / 7
Christopher Beck Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 2 / 19
Colin Eustis Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 7 / 19
Dan Miller Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 14 / 19
Benjamin Strine Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 19 / 19
Craig Cook Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 14 / 14
Steven Drost Men Cat4/5 Senior 8 / 44
Luke Douglas Men Cat4/5 Senior 11 / 44
Kyle Friis Men Cat4/5 Senior 17 / 44
Jay Korff Men Cat4/5 Senior 22 / 44
Brian Howell Men Cat4/5 Senior 23 / 44
Nathan Cristler Men Cat4/5 Senior 27 / 44
Christopher Yesmant Men Cat4/5 Senior 28 / 44
Sean Linfield Men Cat4/5 Senior 31 / 44
Danny Romanoff Men Cat4/5 Senior 32 / 44
Dan Doggett Men Cat4/5 Senior 39 / 44
Casey Snyder Men Cat4/5 Senior 41 / 44
Rick Anderson Men Cat4/5 Senior 42 / 44
Evan Keegan Men Cat4/5 Senior 43 / 44
Aaron Wieczorek Men Cat4/5 Senior 44 / 44
Richard Mccaffery Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 7 / 45
Thomas Peddy Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 10 / 45
Chris Cosper Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 11 / 45
Che Hale Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 12 / 45
Kemal Tuncer Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 16 / 45
Mike Shaw Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 20 / 45
Norman Kreiselmeier Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 21 / 45
Paul Espanol Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 22 / 45
Ted Blake Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 26 / 45
Hans Ruppenthal Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 27 / 45
Greg Yablonski Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 29 / 45
Jim Martin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 32 / 45
Albert Scharbach Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 34 / 45
Jaime Salazar Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 36 / 45
Brian Elsts Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 37 / 45
Ari Suryanto Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 40 / 45
Gwokang Yang Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 42 / 45
Seth Waite Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 44 / 45
Michael D'angelo Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 10 / 23
Matthew Malloy Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 12 / 23
Greg Mccracken Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 14 / 23
Douglas Hackelton Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 17 / 23
Llewellyn Davis Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 18 / 23
William Rohde Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 21 / 23
Scott Bricker Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 22 / 23
Michael Epshteyn Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 23 / 23
Cody Groves Men Open U19 9-18 1 / 19
Jacob Pair Men Open U19 9-18 15 / 19
Michael Groves Men Cat3/4 3/4 9 / 28
Gregory Leach Men Cat3/4 3/4 18 / 28
Paul Kriewald Men Cat3/4 3/4 19 / 28
Douglas Hackelton Men Cat3/4 3/4 20 / 28
Brian Howell Men Cat3/4 3/4 25 / 28
Damian Walsh Men Cat3/4 3/4 28 / 28
Sharon Squassoni Women Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ 3/4/5 35+ 3 / 5
Irina Sarkisov Women Cat 4 13 / 13
Jennifer Tillman Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 2 / 9
Matthew Hendrickson Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 4 / 14
John Papadakis Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 5 / 14
Christian Salazar Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 9 / 14
Sophie Cosper Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 2 / 9
Cailyn Livelli Women Open Junior Girls 11-12 9 3 / 9
Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 7 / 32
Drew Dommel Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 24 / 32
Ana Livelli Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 7 / 8
Khumo Newman Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 16 / 29
Raelene Meneses Women Cat4/5 Senior 2 / 11
Sheila Mahadevan Women Cat4/5 Senior 8 / 11
Christian Sachek Men Cat 5 Senior 4 / 37
Peter Sherry Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 37
Greg Lavallee Men Cat 5 Senior 10 / 37
William Thayer Men Cat 5 Senior 12 / 37
Scot Roppelt Men Cat 5 Senior 13 / 37
Stergios Papadakis Men Cat 5 Senior 15 / 37
Ben Stockman Men Cat 5 Senior 16 / 37
Matthew Wellner Men Cat 5 Senior 18 / 37
Colin Kegel Men Cat 5 Senior 19 / 37
Greg Yablonski Men Cat 5 Senior 20 / 37
Carl Summers Men Cat 5 Senior 22 / 37
Sam Pitcavage Men Cat 5 Senior 23 / 37
Sam Dommel Men Cat 5 Senior 25 / 37
Corey Mcrae Men Cat 5 Senior 27 / 37
Robert j. Patterson Men Cat 5 Senior 28 / 37
Rhys Milton robinson Men Cat 5 Senior 30 / 37
John Hock Men Cat 5 Senior 31 / 37
Robert Murray Men Cat 5 Senior 32 / 37
Mack Bodziony Men Cat 5 Senior 34 / 37
Russell Douglas Men Cat 5 Senior 35 / 37
David Harris Brown Men Cat 5 Senior 36 / 37
Marc Hamann Men Cat 5 Senior 37 / 37

Town Hall Cross #9 (Sep 22 2018)

Kurt Dericks Mens Masters 50+ (1/2/3/4/5) 6 / 32

BLOOMINGCROSS (Sep 16 2018)

Andrew Warren Men Cat 5 18 / 32
Michael Bell Men Cat 5 23 / 32

Rochester Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 9 2018)

Andrew Shoaff Men Open Cat4 10 / 39

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 9 2018)

Bill Okeefe Men Masters 55+ 55+ 2 / 13
Eric Sloman Men Masters 55+ 55+ 6 / 13
Joseph Hoffman Men Masters 55+ 55+ 9 / 13
Ethan Flanigan Men Singlespeed Open 2 / 8
Jason Copier Men Singlespeed Open 4 / 8
Randy Flores Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 11
Christopher Petsko Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 11
Bill Wheeler Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 11
Dan Miller Men 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 4 / 14
Mark Lewis Men 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 5 / 14
Van Morales Men 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 7 / 14
Andrew Bobb Men 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 12 / 14
Scott Coblentz Men 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 13 / 14
Ethan Flanigan Men Senior Cat4/5 1 / 22
Nathan Cristler Men Senior Cat4/5 7 / 22
Charles Coffey Men Senior Cat4/5 8 / 22
Steven Drost Men Senior Cat4/5 9 / 22
Luke Douglas Men Senior Cat4/5 10 / 22
Matthew Ferner Men Senior Cat4/5 11 / 22
Kyle Friis Men Senior Cat4/5 12 / 22
Brian Howell Men Senior Cat4/5 13 / 22
John Bobb Men Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ Cat3/4/5 8 / 26
Che Hale Men Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ Cat3/4/5 10 / 26
Norman Kreiselmeier Men Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ Cat3/4/5 14 / 26
Ted Blake Men Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ Cat3/4/5 16 / 26
Hans Ruppenthal Men Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ Cat3/4/5 19 / 26
Mike Shaw Men Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ Cat3/4/5 51 / 26
Shaun Braithwaite Men Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ Cat3/4/5 1 / 17
Scott Peitz Men Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ Cat3/4/5 10 / 17
Nicholas Wood Men Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ Cat3/4/5 11 / 17
Robb Hampton Men Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ Cat3/4/5 14 / 17
Nathan Cusack Men U19 9-18 Open 2 / 19
Jacob Pair Men U19 9-18 Open 38 / 19
Paul Kriewald Men 3/4 Cat3/4 6 / 22
Scott Coblentz Men 3/4 Cat3/4 11 / 22
Matthew Ferner Men 3/4 Cat3/4 13 / 22
Steven Drost Men 3/4 Cat3/4 15 / 22
Conor Dancy Men 3/4 Cat3/4 16 / 22
Christopher Yesmant Men 3/4 Cat3/4 20 / 22
Sharon Squassoni Women Master 45+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4/5 2 / 2
Irina Sarkisov Women 4 Cat 3 / 7
Becky Mcjonathan Women 4 Cat 6 / 7
Ava Champney Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 2 / 3
Jasper Estes Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 1 / 9
Christian Salazar Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 4 / 9
Kate Workman Women Junior Girls 11-12 9 Open 3 / 8
Luisa Gunkelman Women Junior Girls 11-12 9 Open 4 / 8
Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick Men Junior Boys 11-12 9 Open 3 / 15
Elijah Singleton Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 2 / 26
Ben Houghton Men Junior Boys 13-14 9 Open 10 / 26
Christina Hosenfeld Women Senior Cat4/5 1 / 7
Deborah Shearer Women Senior Cat4/5 2 / 7
Raelene Meneses Women Senior Cat4/5 3 / 7
Ben Stockman Men Senior Cat 5 10 / 27
Elisha Peterson Men Senior Cat 5 13 / 27
Sean Linfield Men Senior Cat 5 14 / 27
Joseph Chan Men Senior Cat 5 15 / 27
Peter Gunkelman Men Senior Cat 5 16 / 27
Kent Thompson Men Senior Cat 5 17 / 27
Sean Walsh Men Senior Cat 5 18 / 27
Carl Summers Men Senior Cat 5 20 / 27
Chris Peters Men Senior Cat 5 21 / 27
Joshua Moffatt Men Senior Cat 5 22 / 27
Ari Suryanto Men Senior Cat 5 25 / 27
Jaime Salazar Men Senior Cat 5 26 / 27
Jevon Bozzi Men Senior Cat 5 54 / 27

Rochester Cyclocross (Sep 8 2018)

Andrew Shoaff Men Open Cat4 12 / 44

COMPEDGE CYCLOCROSS @ BLUNT PARK (Aug 26 2018)

Christian Page Masters 35+ 7 / 10

NCCX Race #14 Triad Area (Jan 6 2018)

Ron Swenson Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5

SURF CITY 3 (Dec 17 2017)

Robert Fetherston Master Men 65 1 / 3
Remy Schmidt Junior Men 9-12 4 / 5

Western League CX Round 14 (Dec 17 2017)

Richard Hillier Veterans 40-49 17 / 28
Paul Derrick "Junior 19 / 27

WSBA CX Championship Warm Up - NWCXCUP Race #6 (Dec 16 2017)

Kaler Marshall Men Open 4 / 24

Rainey Park Cyclocross (Dec 10 2017)

Ellis Kim Singlespeed 14 / 29

BikenetiCX (Dec 10 2017)

Amy Luebbering Women Open Singlespeed 8 / 11
Samantha Brann Women Open Singlespeed 11 / 11
Ryan Popple Men Open Singlespeed 1 / 34
Van Morales Men Open Singlespeed 4 / 34
Grant Fanning Men Open Singlespeed 5 / 34
Daniel Proulx Men Open Singlespeed 6 / 34
Sean Mcdonough Men Open Singlespeed 13 / 34
Joseph Laciny Men Open Singlespeed 21 / 34
Jack Lanier Men Open Singlespeed 22 / 34
Daniel Summers Men Open Singlespeed 25 / 34
Victor Waldron Men Open Singlespeed 26 / 34
Luke Douglas Men Open Singlespeed 27 / 34
Stephen Brigaitis Men Open Singlespeed 28 / 34
Chris Huller Men Open Singlespeed 31 / 34
Chris Randle Men Open Singlespeed 32 / 34
Ian Spivack Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 7 / 10
Jack Lanier Men Cat4/5 Senior 2 / 52
Charles Coffey Men Cat4/5 Senior 3 / 52
Michael Thompson Men Cat4/5 Senior 13 / 52
Adrian Pavia Men Cat4/5 Senior 17 / 52
Kasey Clark Men Cat4/5 Senior 20 / 52
Sean Mcknight Men Cat4/5 Senior 21 / 52
Ray Mccoy Men Cat4/5 Senior 27 / 52
Sean Murnane Men Cat4/5 Senior 29 / 52
Phil Forbes Men Cat4/5 Senior 30 / 52
Brian Elsts Men Cat4/5 Senior 32 / 52
Thomas Nelson Men Cat4/5 Senior 33 / 52
Curtis Mason Men Cat4/5 Senior 36 / 52
Michael Escamilla Men Cat4/5 Senior 37 / 52
Jesse Godby Men Cat4/5 Senior 38 / 52
Daniel Engel Men Cat4/5 Senior 44 / 52
Jason Mallett Men Cat4/5 Senior 46 / 52
Matthew Wright Men Cat4/5 Senior 52 / 52
Mike Shaw Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 8 / 36
Stuart Wright Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 10 / 36
Peter Sherry Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 13 / 36
Victor Waldron Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 23 / 36
Karl Liebert Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 25 / 36
Paul Espanol Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 26 / 36
William Crawford Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 28 / 36
Adrian Reich Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 31 / 36
Pablo Bachelet Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 32 / 36
Gwokang Yang Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 33 / 36
Ian Cameron Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3/4/5 45+ 34 / 36
Shaun Braithwaite Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 1 / 21
Jay Schrum Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 2 / 21
Damian Walsh Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 10 / 21
Douglas Hackelton Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 17 / 21
Mike Brewin Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 18 / 21
Che Hale Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3/4/5 35+ 20 / 21
Luke Flaxman Men Open U19 9-18 5 / 19
Colter Purcell Men Open U19 9-18 13 / 19
Gus Lynott Men Open U19 9-18 15 / 19
Andrew Purcell Men Open U19 9-18 17 / 19
Tyler Kirkwood Men Cat3/4 3/4 7 / 31
Evan Thomas-arnold Men Cat3/4 3/4 12 / 31
Jimmy Sosinski Men Cat3/4 3/4 13 / 31
Adam Ward Men Cat3/4 3/4 15 / 31
Alexander Hinton Men Cat3/4 3/4 20 / 31
Ian Lutz Men Cat3/4 3/4 25 / 31
Leonardo Vieira Men Cat3/4 3/4 28 / 31
Brenden Leavitt Men Cat3/4 3/4 31 / 31
Keagan Carroll Women Open U19 9-18 3 / 4
Irina Sarkisov Women Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ 3/4/5 35+ 3 / 7
Anne Sheehy Women Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ 3/4/5 35+ 6 / 7
Holli Finneren Women Cat3/4 3/4 5 / 17
Robin Millican Women Cat3/4 3/4 7 / 17
Jenny Bourque Women Cat3/4 3/4 8 / 17
Anna Doorenbos Women Cat3/4 3/4 16 / 17
Jenna Latour nichols Women Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 8 / 9
Jasper Estes Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 1 / 6
Henry Caudill Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 3 / 6
Finley Wills Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 7 / 16
Daniel Gates Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 8 / 16
August Chamot Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 12 / 16
Wills Fleming Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 14 / 16
Parker Holland Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 16 / 16
Shaelyn Dempsey Women Cat4/5 Senior 7 / 20
Lisa Mackem Women Cat4/5 Senior 10 / 20
Heather Core Women Cat4/5 Senior 11 / 20
Natalie Tang Women Cat4/5 Senior 14 / 20
Rebecca Auyer Women Cat4/5 Senior 15 / 20
Karen Racowsky Women Cat4/5 Senior 16 / 20
Sara Mcgaughey Women Cat4/5 Senior 17 / 20
Shannon Greene Women Cat4/5 Senior 18 / 20
Matthew Ferner Men Cat 5 Senior 1 / 38
Parker Agan Men Cat 5 Senior 2 / 38
Jesper Frant Men Cat 5 Senior 6 / 38
Dana Wise Men Cat 5 Senior 7 / 38
Brad Greenberg Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 38
Jesse Agan Men Cat 5 Senior 11 / 38
Anton Flewelling Men Cat 5 Senior 13 / 38
Steve Offutt Men Cat 5 Senior 14 / 38
Peter Krupa Men Cat 5 Senior 17 / 38
Jason Mallett Men Cat 5 Senior 18 / 38
Zachary Merriman Men Cat 5 Senior 19 / 38
Devin Leary Men Cat 5 Senior 20 / 38
Michael Hepp Men Cat 5 Senior 24 / 38
Steven Core Men Cat 5 Senior 26 / 38
Matthew Erdman Men Cat 5 Senior 28 / 38
Eric Mackem Men Cat 5 Senior 29 / 38
Ari Suryanto Men Cat 5 Senior 30 / 38
Matthew Wright Men Cat 5 Senior 32 / 38
Eric Sublett Men Cat 5 Senior 35 / 38
Connor Stemple Men Cat 5 Senior 36 / 38
Frank Giresi Men Cat 5 Senior 38 / 38

NCGP Day 1 (Dec 9 2017)

Ron Swenson Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5

Bike Doctor CX (Dec 9 2017)

Tyler Kirkwood Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 10
Jimmy Sosinski Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 10
Sean Price Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 10
Dan Miller Men Senior Cat1/2/3 1 / 6
Ian Spivack Men Senior Cat1/2/3 6 / 6
Steven Heger Men Master 60+ 2 / 11
Roy Leonard Men Master 60+ 7 / 11
John Williams Men Master 60+ 8 / 11
Henry St. ours Men Junior 9-14 Open 5 / 9
Victoria Ruppenthal Women Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 1
Jasper Estes Men Junior 9-10 Open 1 / 7
Daniel Summers Men Singlespeed Open 1 / 4
Ross Lafontaine Men Singlespeed Open 4 / 4
Daniel Lucas Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 24
Steven Drost Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 24
Matthew Wellner Men Senior Cat 5 6 / 24
Colin Kegel Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 24
Greg Mccracken Men Senior Cat 5 9 / 24
Sean Walsh Men Senior Cat 5 10 / 24
Bernie Mcgroarty Men Senior Cat 5 11 / 24
Michael Hepp Men Senior Cat 5 13 / 24
Simon Andrews Men Senior Cat 5 15 / 24
J Carroll Men Senior Cat 5 18 / 24
Tony Gipe Men Senior Cat 5 19 / 24
Sonepheth Sombat Men Senior Cat 5 20 / 24
Ryan Seth Men Senior Cat 5 21 / 24
Wendell Miley Men Senior Cat 5 22 / 24
Joseph Spencer Men Senior Cat 5 23 / 24
Fred Proctor Men Senior Cat 5 24 / 24
Irina Sarkisov Women Master 45+ 1 / 3
Katherine Tobin Women Senior Cat4/5 2 / 9
Raelene Meneses Women Senior Cat4/5 8 / 9
Emily Hewitt Women Senior Cat4/5 9 / 9
Matthew Hourihan Men Junior 9-18 Open 4 / 11
Matthew Wood Men Junior 9-18 Open 6 / 11
Stephen Kimos Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 1 / 15
Eric Evans Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 4 / 15
Chris Larkin Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 6 / 15
Dan Shaw Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 7 / 15
Albert Scharbach Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 15 / 15
Owen Bott Men Junior 9-12 Open 6 / 20
Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick Men Junior 9-12 Open 10 / 20
Caleb Miley Men Junior 9-12 Open 20 / 20
Paul Livelli Men Master 50+ 3 / 17
Jesse Morse Men Master 50+ 4 / 17
Stuart Wright Men Master 50+ 7 / 17
Christopher Horsley Men Master 50+ 9 / 17
Sean Hourihan Men Master 50+ 10 / 17
Kristofer Singleton Men Master 50+ 11 / 17
Bob Gillespie Men Master 50+ 13 / 17
Marc Hermstein Men Master 50+ 15 / 17
Jenna Latour nichols Women Senior Cat3/4 1 / 8
Holli Finneren Women Senior Cat3/4 2 / 8
Emily Woolford Women Senior Cat3/4 3 / 8
Olivia Sandoval Women Senior Cat3/4 4 / 8
Katherine Tobin Women Senior Cat3/4 6 / 8
Kyle Friis Men Senior Cat 4 1 / 18
Brett Showalter Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 18
Chris Malloy Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 18
Dan Doggett Men Senior Cat 4 13 / 18
Alexander Fowler Men Senior Cat 4 15 / 18

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 3 2017)

Peter Miller Masters 40+/U19 Men 25 / 70
Christopher Rabadi UCI Elite Men 23 / 49

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 3 2017)

Christopher Beck Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 1 / 20
Ian Spivack Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 14 / 20
Elwood Glass Men Cat1/2/3 1/2/3 19 / 20
Daniel Proulx Men Open Singlespeed 2 / 28
Grant Fanning Men Open Singlespeed 5 / 28
Jacob Gordon Men Open Singlespeed 10 / 28
Bill Wheeler Men Open Singlespeed 16 / 28
Daniel Summers Men Open Singlespeed 21 / 28
Luke Douglas Men Open Singlespeed 23 / 28
Clark Purcell Men Open Singlespeed 24 / 28
Chris Huller Men Open Singlespeed 28 / 28
Ken Bell Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 9 / 26
Joshua Delmanzo Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 15 / 26
Dave O'neill Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 17 / 26
Willem Heydendael Men Cat1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1/2/3 40+ 25 / 26
Steven Heger Men Masters 60+ 60+ 6 / 13
Russ Baxter Men Masters 60+ 60+ 9 / 13
Carter Hilton Men Open U19 9-18 8 / 17
Colter Purcell Men Open U19 9-18 10 / 17
Jesse Morse Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 7 / 31
Michael Vanderbilt Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 8 / 31
Gary Moon Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 14 / 31
Eric Saidel Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 20 / 31
Mike Shaw Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 21 / 31
James Maiden Men Masters 50+ 1/2/3/4 50+ 30 / 31
Holli Finneren Women Cat 4 1 / 20
Jenny Bourque Women Cat 4 3 / 20
Andrea Dobbins Women Cat 4 5 / 20
Robin Millican Women Cat 4 6 / 20
Samantha Brann Women Cat 4 13 / 20
Anna Doorenbos Women Cat 4 20 / 20
Jenna Latour nichols Women Cat 3 4 / 12
Irina Sarkisov Women Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 45+ 3 / 8
Anne Sheehy Women Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 45+ 6 / 8
Rachel Faulise Women Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 45+ 7 / 8
Denise Clearwater Women Master 45+ 1/2/3/4 45+ 8 / 8
Jimmy Sosinski Men Cat 4 1 / 62
Jack Lanier Men Cat 4 5 / 62
Nathan Cristler Men Cat 4 12 / 62
Chris Malloy Men Cat 4 18 / 62
Brett Showalter Men Cat 4 23 / 62
Erik Argueta Men Cat 4 30 / 62
Frank Leach Men Cat 4 31 / 62
Sean Mcknight Men Cat 4 32 / 62
Ian Lutz Men Cat 4 37 / 62
Sean Murnane Men Cat 4 41 / 62
Thomas Nelson Men Cat 4 48 / 62
Alexander Fowler Men Cat 4 50 / 62
Dan Doggett Men Cat 4 51 / 62
Jesse Godby Men Cat 4 52 / 62
Curtis Mason Men Cat 4 54 / 62
Kevin Green Men Cat 4 58 / 62
Hunter Bailey Men Cat 4 60 / 62
Aaron Wieczorek Men Cat 4 61 / 62
Tyler Kirkwood Men Cat 3 5 / 33
Evan Thomas-arnold Men Cat 3 9 / 33
Chris Dobroth Men Cat 3 15 / 33
Jay Schrum Men Cat 3 16 / 33
Logan Jones-wilkins Men Cat 3 18 / 33
Alexander Hinton Men Cat 3 21 / 33
Brenden Leavitt Men Cat 3 25 / 33
Jasper Estes Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 3 / 10
Kai Faucette Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 5 / 10
Aidan Flaherty Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 7 / 10
Mason Siedor Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 8 / 10
Liam Salganik Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 9 / 10
Allen Reyes Men Open Junior Boys 9-10 10 / 10
Daniel Gates Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 15 / 17
Wilson Faucette Men Open Junior Boys 11-12 9 16 / 17
Emma Weaver Women Open Junior Girls 13-14 9 4 / 6
John Treadwell Men Open Junior Boys 13-14 9 11 / 12
William Faucette Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 2 / 67
Jason Wood Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 7 / 67
Damian Walsh Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 10 / 67
Zachary Merriman Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 20 / 67
Stuart Wright Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 21 / 67
James Kohler Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 31 / 67
Matthew Malloy Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 32 / 67
Douglas Hackelton Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 33 / 67
Paul Thomas Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 36 / 67
Scott Boyce Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 38 / 67
Paul Espanol Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 41 / 67
D. Brett collins Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 43 / 67
Brian Elsts Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 45 / 67
Karl Liebert Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 48 / 67
Victor Waldron Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 50 / 67
Kevin Dillard Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 52 / 67
Ted Blake Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 56 / 67
William Crawford Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 57 / 67
Adrian Reich Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 59 / 67
Graham Davis Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 64 / 67
Gwokang Yang Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 65 / 67
Christapher Lang Men Cat3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3/4/5 40+ 67 / 67
Holli Finneren Women Cat4/5 Senior 2 / 41
Meghan Gregonis Women Cat4/5 Senior 3 / 41
Robin Millican Women Cat4/5 Senior 7 / 41
Julia Glowacki Women Cat4/5 Senior 9 / 41
Alison Lenz Women Cat4/5 Senior 12 / 41
Rachel Storey Women Cat4/5 Senior 13 / 41
Laura Drake Women Cat4/5 Senior 14 / 41
Kelly Roberson Women Cat4/5 Senior 17 / 41
Shaelyn Dempsey Women Cat4/5 Senior 18 / 41
Madeleine Padgett Women Cat4/5 Senior 19 / 41
Raelene Meneses Women Cat4/5 Senior 23 / 41
Rebecca Auyer Women Cat4/5 Senior 25 / 41
Natalie Tang Women Cat4/5 Senior 26 / 41
M. soledad Portilla Women Cat4/5 Senior 28 / 41
Lisa Mackem Women Cat4/5 Senior 30 / 41
Janine Harris Women Cat4/5 Senior 31 / 41
Karen Racowsky Women Cat4/5 Senior 32 / 41
Shannon Greene Women Cat4/5 Senior 34 / 41
Jennifer Arrigo Women Cat4/5 Senior 35 / 41
Margaret Kurtts Women Cat4/5 Senior 36 / 41
Andrea Dobbins Women Cat4/5 Senior 41 / 41
Charles Coffey Men Cat 5 Senior 1 / 55
Matthew Ferner Men Cat 5 Senior 2 / 55
Parker Agan Men Cat 5 Senior 4 / 55
Esteban Sarzosa Men Cat 5 Senior 5 / 55
Zachary Merriman Men Cat 5 Senior 6 / 55
Andrew Lum Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 55
Patrick Ryan Men Cat 5 Senior 10 / 55
Michael Chaney Men Cat 5 Senior 12 / 55
Douglas Hackelton Men Cat 5 Senior 14 / 55
Peter Sherry Men Cat 5 Senior 15 / 55
Hunter Jones Men Cat 5 Senior 17 / 55
Jose Martinez Men Cat 5 Senior 19 / 55
Ian Anderson Men Cat 5 Senior 20 / 55
Joseph Nowariak Men Cat 5 Senior 21 / 55
Scott Hughey Men Cat 5 Senior 24 / 55
Andre Oja Men Cat 5 Senior 25 / 55
Tony Watkins Men Cat 5 Senior 27 / 55
Paul Mcintyre Men Cat 5 Senior 28 / 55
Sean Walsh Men Cat 5 Senior 29 / 55
Roy Leonard Men Cat 5 Senior 30 / 55
Jason Mallett Men Cat 5 Senior 31 / 55
David Haskins Men Cat 5 Senior 32 / 55
Alexander Voigt Men Cat 5 Senior 33 / 55
Ari Suryanto Men Cat 5 Senior 36 / 55
Robert j. Patterson Men Cat 5 Senior 40 / 55
Shawn Fitzpatrick Men Cat 5 Senior 41 / 55
Brian Howell Men Cat 5 Senior 42 / 55
Simon Andrews Men Cat 5 Senior 43 / 55
Jeff Bothwell Men Cat 5 Senior 44 / 55
William Eiseman Men Cat 5 Senior 45 / 55
Daniel Hutton Men Cat 5 Senior 46 / 55
David Burns Men Cat 5 Senior 47 / 55
Matthew Wright Men Cat 5 Senior 48 / 55
Joe Touschner Men Cat 5 Senior 49 / 55
Belton Harris sr Men Cat 5 Senior 50 / 55
Thomas Flaherty Men Cat 5 Senior 51 / 55
Matthew Baker Men Cat 5 Senior 52 / 55
Connor Stemple Men Cat 5 Senior 53 / 55
Vince Tassa Men Cat 5 Senior 54 / 55
Kent Thompson Men Cat 5 Senior 55 / 55

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #3 - Kringle Kross (Dec 2 2017)

Patrick Wilder Men Cat 1/2 8 / 8

OVCX Finale at Carter Park (Dec 2 2017)

Michael Crowley Men Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15-18 58 / 70

Baltimore Youth Cycling Frosty Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Christopher Beck Men Senior Cat1/2/3 1 / 5
Richard Mccaffery Men Master 50+ 50+ Cat3/4/5 3 / 20
Gary Dugovich Men Master 50+ 50+ Cat3/4/5 9 / 20
Kristofer Singleton Men Master 50+ 50+ Cat3/4/5 12 / 20
Sean Hourihan Men Master 50+ 50+ Cat3/4/5 15 / 20
Joseph Hoffman Men Master 50+ 50+ Cat3/4/5 20 / 20
Maxwell Foy Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 29 / 30
Stephen Kimos Men Master 40+ 40+ Cat3/4/5 2 / 18
Eric Evans Men Master 40+ 40+ Cat3/4/5 6 / 18
Scott Peitz Men Master 40+ 40+ Cat3/4/5 7 / 18
Scott Boyce Men Master 40+ 40+ Cat3/4/5 9 / 18
Albert Scharbach Men Master 40+ 40+ Cat3/4/5 12 / 18
William Rohde Men Master 40+ 40+ Cat3/4/5 17 / 18
Natalie Woolford Women Junior U13 9-12 Open 3 / 6
Matthew Slater Men Singlespeed Open 4 / 8
Joseph Laciny Men Singlespeed Open 6 / 8
Nathan Greene Men Senior Cat 5 1 / 28
Gregory Spear Men Senior Cat 5 5 / 28
Joseph Laciny Men Senior Cat 5 6 / 28
Sean Hourihan Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 28
Scot Roppelt Men Senior Cat 5 8 / 28
Colin Kegel Men Senior Cat 5 9 / 28
Matthew Wellner Men Senior Cat 5 11 / 28
David Strachan Men Senior Cat 5 12 / 28
Devin Leary Men Senior Cat 5 13 / 28
Michael Perry Men Senior Cat 5 14 / 28
William Fader Men Senior Cat 5 15 / 28
Nathan Carrick Men Senior Cat 5 18 / 28
Michael Buccheri Men Senior Cat 5 20 / 28
J Carroll Men Senior Cat 5 21 / 28
David Patschke Men Senior Cat 5 22 / 28
John Hock Men Senior Cat 5 23 / 28
Thomas Franklin Men Senior Cat 5 24 / 28
Eric Bartlett Men Senior Cat 5 25 / 28
Chris Hope Men Senior Cat 5 27 / 28
Kenneth Helt Men Senior Cat 5 28 / 28
Jessie Oppenheimer Women Senior Cat1/2/3 1 / 6
Tammi Stauffer Women Senior Cat1/2/3 3 / 6
Jenna Latour nichols Women Senior Cat1/2/3 6 / 6
Kelley Shaw Women Senior Cat4/5 3 / 5
Brandy Perkins Women Senior Cat4/5 4 / 5
Linda Mccaffery Women Senior Cat4/5 5 / 5
Che Hale Men Senior Cat 4 5 / 11
Trey Perkins Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 11
Cary Cosper Women Senior Cat 4 5 / 7

NBX GP of Cross (Dec 2 2017)

Christopher Rabadi UCI Elite Men 22 / 48
Peter Miller Cat 3 Men 62 / 66
Keith Honda Masters 60+ 11 / 26

MABRA CX Championships Special Results (Nov 26 2017)

Meghan Gregonis Masters Women 45+ 2 / 7
Denise Clearwater Masters Women 45+ 7 / 7

CXR #6 STEP UP YOUR CROSS (Nov 26 2017)

Jerry White Cat 1-2 Master Men age 45+ 23 / 24

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 26 2017)

Eric Saidel Men Masters 55+ 55+ 11 / 19
Steven Heger Men Masters 55+ 55+ 14 / 19
Joseph Hoffman Men Masters 55+ 55+ 18 / 19
James Maiden Men Masters 55+ 55+ 19 / 19
Matthew Slater Men Open Singlespeed 6 / 14
Sean Mcdonough Men Open Singlespeed 7 / 14
Andrew Webster Men Open Singlespeed 8 / 14
Bill Wheeler Men Open Singlespeed 9 / 14
Chris Malloy Men Open Singlespeed 10 / 14
Luke Douglas Men Open Singlespeed 13 / 14
Ramon