Log In

Team Overview:

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

NBX Gran Prix of Cross Day 1 (Dec 3 2016)

Peter Miller Men Cat 3 29 / 85

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 27 2016)

Jeff Caisse Men 3/4/ECCC B 40 / 45

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 27 2016)

Dan Werle Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 14 / 26
Jerry White Master Men 60+ 15 / 18

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 27 2016)

John Rogers Men Master 55+ 7 / 30
Albert Bold Men Master 55+ 8 / 30
David Beavis Men Master 55+ 19 / 30
Alex Bishop Men Master 55+ 21 / 30
Donald Morrison Men Master 55+ 22 / 30
Joseph Hoffman Men Master 55+ 28 / 30
Donald Muddiman Men Master 55+ 30 / 30
Colin Eustis Open Singlespeed 2 / 27
Ryan Stahnke Open Singlespeed 3 / 27
Gerry Pflug Open Singlespeed 6 / 27
Adam Murak Open Singlespeed 7 / 27
Andrew Webster Open Singlespeed 17 / 27
Asa Rogers Open Singlespeed 22 / 27
Gerry Pflug Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ A 45+ 1 / 20
Rodger Carter Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ A 45+ 9 / 20
Abe Ehlers Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ A 45+ 12 / 20
Nathan Coleman Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ A 35+ 7 / 17
Joshua Delmanzo Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ A 35+ 9 / 17
Matthew Clements Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 7 / 8
Joshua Olsen Men Cat4/5 Novice 3 / 25
Curtis Alia Men Cat4/5 Novice 6 / 25
Nick Taylor Men Cat4/5 Novice 15 / 25
Kyle Friis Men Cat4/5 Novice 17 / 25
Nathaniel Buckner Men Cat4/5 Novice 21 / 25
Ronald Lien Men Cat4/5 Novice 22 / 25
Dennis Dischler Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 13 / 37
Eric Saidel Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 14 / 37
Mike Shaw Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 17 / 37
Kemal Tuncer Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 20 / 37
Pablo Bachelet Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 21 / 37
Adam Issenberg Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 23 / 37
Lisa Young Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 32 / 37
James Maiden Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 33 / 37
Kristofer Singleton Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 34 / 37
Bradley Kennedy Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 35 / 37
David Selko Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 36 / 37
Damian Walsh Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 11 / 24
Chris Larkin Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 14 / 24
Andrew Scheufele Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 18 / 24
Matthew Malloy Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 21 / 24
Damien Clark Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 24 / 24
Luke Flaxman Men Open Junior U19 9-18 17 / 24
David Ortiz Men Open Junior U19 9-18 24 / 24
Robert Yarlott Men Cat3/4 Intermediate 10 / 10
Sheila Hourihan Women Open Junior U19 9-18 4 / 5
Sarah Granade Women Cat 4 Beginner 2 / 9
Rebecca Mcjonathan Women Cat 4 Beginner 4 / 9
Jenny Bourque Women Cat 4 Beginner 5 / 9
Maureen Boyle Women Cat 4 Beginner 6 / 9
Natasha Calderwood Women Cat 4 Beginner 7 / 9
Denise Clearwater Women Cat3/4 Master Intermediate 45+ 7 / 7
Lisa Young Women Cat3/4 Intermediate 1 / 6
Clio Dinan Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 1 / 9
April Nabholz Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 7 / 9
Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick Men Open Junior U11 9-10 4 / 12
Nicholas Williams Men Open Junior U11 9-10 9 / 12
Dominick Siedor Men Open Junior U11 9-10 10 / 12
Joe Garcia Men Cat 5 Beginner 1 / 17
Owen Thomas Men Cat 5 Beginner 5 / 17
Mark Bisaha Men Cat 5 Beginner 6 / 17
Bruce Cooper Men Cat 5 Beginner 9 / 17
Luke Douglas Men Cat 5 Beginner 10 / 17
Alex Bishop Men Cat 5 Beginner 11 / 17
Frank Fitzpatrick Men Cat 5 Beginner 13 / 17
Raymond Blessing Men Cat 5 Beginner 14 / 17
Eric Dougherty Men Cat 5 Beginner 15 / 17
Mark Dougherty Men Cat 5 Beginner 16 / 17
Devin Leary Men Cat 5 Beginner 17 / 17

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Stephen Cannavale Men Masters 55+ 31 / 37

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 20 2016)

Mason Miller Junior Boys 13-14 6 / 9

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #6 (Nov 20 2016)

Robert Meighan Open Men 55+ (USAC) 1 / 19
Teri Reilly Women A35+ (USAC) 7 / 8

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 20 2016)

Elwood Glass Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 8 / 9
Colin Eustis Open Singlespeed 2 / 13
Michael O'Brien Open Singlespeed 10 / 13
Asa Rogers Open Singlespeed 12 / 13
Ed Dunne Men Cat1/2/3 Master A 35+ 3 / 11
Gary Moon Men Cat1/2/3 Master A 35+ 7 / 11
Roger Masse Men Master 55+ 3 / 20
Steven Heger Men Master 55+ 12 / 20
Mike Shaw Men Master 45+ 10 / 18
Lindsay Donnellon Women Cat3/4 B 2 / 20
Sarah Granade Women Cat3/4 B 15 / 20
Kelly Anderson Men Open Junior U19 9-18 9 / 17
Michael Escamilla Men Open Junior U19 9-18 17 / 17
Jimmy Sosinski Men Cat3/4 B 10 / 25
Adam Ward Men Cat3/4 B 19 / 25
Curtis Alia Men Cat3/4 B 20 / 25
Henry Kruuse Men Open Junior U11 9-10 2 / 7
Wilson Faucette Men Open Junior U11 9-10 5 / 7
Olivia Christie Women Open Junior U15 9-14 2 / 4
Brian Price Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 1 / 56
Scott Huddleston Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 5 / 56
Dennis Dischler Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 12 / 56
Ian Cameron Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 15 / 56
Geoffrey Wikel Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 21 / 56
Jesse Godby Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 24 / 56
Sean Mcknight Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 29 / 56
Timothy Butch Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 37 / 56
Adam Hoey Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 39 / 56
Robert Yarlott Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 43 / 56
William Faucette Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 45 / 56
Pablo Bachelet Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 47 / 56
Jeffrey Gaston Men Cat3/4/5 Master B 35+ 50 / 56
Sarah Granade Women Cat 4 Beginner 2 / 13
Rebecca Mcjonathan Women Cat 4 Beginner 3 / 13
Maureen Boyle Women Cat 4 Beginner 6 / 13
Molly Mccoy Women Cat 4 Beginner 7 / 13
Anna Doorenbos Women Cat 4 Beginner 13 / 13
Jack Lanier Men Cat 5 Beginner 1 / 10
Ryan Williams Men Cat 5 Beginner 2 / 10
Timothy Butch Men Cat 5 Beginner 4 / 10
Edoardo Buenaobra Men Cat 5 Beginner 6 / 10
Sean Hourihan Men Cat 5 Beginner 7 / 10
David Centers Men Cat 5 Beginner 8 / 10
Chad Ashton Men Cat 5 Beginner 10 / 10

BRC Cyclocross Race at Shedd Park (Nov 20 2016)

Cody Smith Men Cat 4/5 52 / 87

Bay Area Super Prestige Vallejo 5 (Nov 19 2016)

Thomas Farley Men - B 45+ (Masters) 13 / 22

Supercross Cup (Nov 19 2016)

Kelly Feilke Men Masters 45+ 45 / 52

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 19 2016)

Andrew Webster Open Singlespeed 3 / 14
Tim Lamb Open Singlespeed 7 / 14
Jorge Brito Open Singlespeed 13 / 14
Abe Ehlers Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45+ A 45+ 3 / 11
Brian Kearns Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 3 / 8
Colin Eustis Men Cat1/2/3 Elite 4 / 8
Shaun Braithwaite Men Cat4/5 Novice 1 / 45
Jimmy Sosinski Men Cat4/5 Novice 3 / 45
Kevin Collins Men Cat4/5 Novice 8 / 45
Curtis Alia Men Cat4/5 Novice 11 / 45
Nick Taylor Men Cat4/5 Novice 19 / 45
Conor Dancy Men Cat4/5 Novice 21 / 45
Michael Borbacs Men Cat4/5 Novice 24 / 45
Rick Fisher Men Cat4/5 Novice 28 / 45
Jesse Godby Men Cat4/5 Novice 30 / 45
Nathaniel Buckner Men Cat4/5 Novice 31 / 45
Cully Macdonald Men Cat4/5 Novice 32 / 45
James Dvorsky Men Cat4/5 Novice 33 / 45
Alexander Fowler Men Cat4/5 Novice 34 / 45
Stuart Lee Men Cat4/5 Novice 36 / 45
Matthew Rohrbach Men Cat4/5 Novice 37 / 45
Dale Carlson Men Cat4/5 Novice 39 / 45
Leonardo Vieira Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 14 / 28
Sean Mcknight Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 15 / 28
Esteban Sarzosa Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 17 / 28
Sarah Granade Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 21 / 28
Kristofer Singleton Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 23 / 28
Tom Bendien Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 26 / 28
John Foster Men Cat3/4/5 Master 45+ B 45+ 27 / 28
Nathan Coleman Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 1 / 24
Frank Shewmaker Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 9 / 24
Timothy Butch Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 13 / 24
Paul Espanol Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 17 / 24
Damien Clark Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 21 / 24
Eric Dempster Men Cat3/4/5 Master 35+ B 35+ 24 / 24
Luke Flaxman Men Open Junior U19 9-18 10 / 11
Nathan Cristler Men Cat3/4 Intermediate 10 / 16
Adam Ward Men Cat3/4 Intermediate 12 / 16
Lee Coleman Women Cat 4 Beginner 1 / 11
Florence Lamirand Women Cat 4 Beginner 2 / 11
Andrea Dobbins Women Cat 4 Beginner 5 / 11
Robyn Spann Women Cat 4 Beginner 8 / 11
Anna Doorenbos Women Cat 4 Beginner 9 / 11
Sarah Granade Women Cat 4 Beginner 10 / 11
Hillary Marques Women Cat 4 Beginner 11 / 11
Michele Scherer Women Cat3/4 Intermediate 1 / 6
Kathy Lett Women Cat3/4 Intermediate 5 / 6
Lisa Young Women Cat1/2/3 Elite 9 / 9
Marcus Pollack Men Open Junior U11 9-10 3 / 8
Ben Oldale Men Open Junior U13 9-12 11 / 11
Santiago Castro-luna Men Open Junior U15 9-14 15 / 16
Timothy Butch Men Cat 5 Beginner 1 / 21
Jason Hade Men Cat 5 Beginner 4 / 21
Conor Dancy Men Cat 5 Beginner 5 / 21
Richard Mccaffery Men Cat 5 Beginner 7 / 21
Mark Gisler Men Cat 5 Beginner 9 / 21
Phil Forbes Men Cat 5 Beginner 11 / 21
Luke Douglas Men Cat 5 Beginner 14 / 21
Brian Straightiff Men Cat 5 Beginner 15 / 21
Ari Suryanto Men Cat 5 Beginner 17 / 21
Bradley Kennedy Men Cat 5 Beginner 18 / 21
Alec Swafford Men Cat 5 Beginner 19 / 21
Larry Degroff Men Cat 5 Beginner 20 / 21

MFG CX - Woodland Park GP (Nov 13 2016)

Jerry White Single Speed Men 113 / 116

Trashmore Cross (Nov 13 2016)

Marion Palmieri Women 35+ 2 / 7

SCCX 2016, NJ CX Cup Event #6 (Nov 13 2016)

Stephen Cannavale Men Master 50+ 28 / 28

Rockburn Cross (Nov 13 2016)

Roger Masse Men Master 55+ 3 / 27
Neal Sapp Men Master 55+ 13 / 27
Gary Dugovich Men Master 55+ 14 / 27
Joseph Hoffman Men Master 55+ 23 / 27
Wilson Faucette Men Junior U11 9-10 Open 7 / 15
Nicholas Williams Men Junior U11 9-10 Open 11 / 15
Dominick Siedor Men Junior U11 9-10 Open 12 / 15
Ed Dunne Men Master A 35+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 10
Colin Eustis Singlespeed Open 2 / 25
Sean Mcdonough Singlespeed Open 8 / 25
Asa Rogers Singlespeed Open 21 / 25
Charlie Lewis Singlespeed Open 23 / 25
Charles Swain Singlespeed Open 24 / 25
John Wise Singlespeed Open 25 / 25
Scott Huddleston Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 9 / 90
William Faucette Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 10 / 90
Keith Kaetzel Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 15 / 90
Kai Filion Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 19 / 90
Dennis Dischler Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 24 / 90
Rob Hermstein Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 28 / 90
Eric Saidel Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 31 / 90
Chris Larkin Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 32 / 90
Andrew Shoaff Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 37 / 90
Kemal Tuncer Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 38 / 90
Ian Cameron Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 41 / 90
John Starr Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 43 / 90
Jesse Godby Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 49 / 90
Karl Liebert Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 57 / 90
Arjan Berkelaar Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 62 / 90
Pablo Bachelet Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 63 / 90
Michael Montgomery Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 64 / 90
Paul Espanol Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 66 / 90
Michael Minnis Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 70 / 90
D. Brett collins Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 71 / 90
Christopher Horsley Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 73 / 90
Jeffrey Gaston Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 79 / 90
John Nilit Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 82 / 90
James Maiden Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 83 / 90
Warren Chambers Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 84 / 90
Joshua Kinnetz Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 85 / 90
John Brill Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 86 / 90
Gwokang Yang Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 87 / 90
David Selko Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 89 / 90
Chris Huller Men Master B 35+ Cat3/4/5 90 / 90
Eric Evans Men Master 45+ 17 / 29
Mike Shaw Men Master 45+ 19 / 29
Andrew Rodriguez Men Master 45+ 20 / 29
Stuart Wright Men Master 45+ 21 / 29
Robert Yarlott Men Master 45+ 26 / 29
Seth Waite Men Master 45+ 28 / 29
Eric Chang Men Beginner Cat 5 4 / 63
Jason Hade Men Beginner Cat 5 5 / 63
Ian Hall Men Beginner Cat 5 6 / 63
Joseph Eagle Men Beginner Cat 5 7 / 63
David Baek Men Beginner Cat 5 8 / 63
Sean Mcknight Men Beginner Cat 5 12 / 63
Charles O'donnell Men Beginner Cat 5 13 / 63
Ronald Lien Men Beginner Cat 5 14 / 63
Mark Gisler Men Beginner Cat 5 16 / 63
Jason Siedor Men Beginner Cat 5 17 / 63
Jesper Frant Men Beginner Cat 5 19 / 63
Paul Gross Men Beginner Cat 5 23 / 63
Joel Hutton Men Beginner Cat 5 25 / 63
Charlie Lewis Men Beginner Cat 5 26 / 63
Trey Perkins Men Beginner Cat 5 28 / 63
Mark Bisaha Men Beginner Cat 5 31 / 63
Michael Bowers Men Beginner Cat 5 32 / 63
David Centers Men Beginner Cat 5 36 / 63
Sean Hourihan Men Beginner Cat 5 38 / 63
James Dvorsky Men Beginner Cat 5 39 / 63
Alex Bishop Men Beginner Cat 5 40 / 63
Tony Krueger Men Beginner Cat 5 42 / 63
John Brill Men Beginner Cat 5 44 / 63
Trace Thomson Men Beginner Cat 5 45 / 63
Maurice Mead Men Beginner Cat 5 49 / 63
Eric Templeton Men Beginner Cat 5 53 / 63
Robert Furlong Men Beginner Cat 5 55 / 63
Adrian Reich Men Beginner Cat 5 57 / 63
John Hay Men Beginner Cat 5 58 / 63
Jon Francis Men Beginner Cat 5 59 / 63
Tom Lewis Men Beginner Cat 5 60 / 63
Ed Furlong Men Beginner Cat 5 63 / 63
Tony Leong Men B Cat3/4 6 / 38
David Gunnerson Men B Cat3/4 7 / 38
Joe Thomas Men B Cat3/4 13 / 38
Jon Fields Men B Cat3/4 20 / 38
Adam Ward Men B Cat3/4 29 / 38
Curtis Alia Men B Cat3/4 36 / 38
Ben Oldale Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 13 / 28
Waylon Gray Men Junior U13 9-12 Open 21 / 28
Andy Brooks Men Elite Cat1/2/3 7 / 14
Tammi Stauffer Women Master 45+ 2 / 15
Amy Luebbering Women Master 45+ 10 / 15
Jacqueline Stallworth Women Master 45+ 14 / 15
Emerson Eatough Women Junior U11 9-10 Open 4 / 6
Anna Field Women Junior U11 9-10 Open 6 / 6
Luke Flaxman Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 16 / 26
Jennifer Tillman Women Elite Cat1/2/3 6 / 9
April Nabholz Women Elite Cat1/2/3 8 / 9
Lindsay Donnellon Women B Cat3/4 2 / 29
Dori Buckethal Women B Cat3/4 8 / 29
Jessie Oppenheimer Women B Cat3/4 11 / 29
Elizabeth Marsh Women B Cat3/4 20 / 29
Jocelyn Herrington Women B Cat3/4 22 / 29
Maureen Boyle Women B Cat3/4 24 / 29
Ann Wiringa Women B Cat3/4 25 / 29
Samantha Brann Women B Cat3/4 27 / 29
Denise Clearwater Women B Cat3/4 29 / 29
Jessie Oppenheimer Women Beginner Cat 4 1 / 22
Maureen Boyle Women Beginner Cat 4 5 / 22
Shaelyn Dempsey Women Beginner Cat 4 8 / 22
Natasha Calderwood Women Beginner Cat 4 9 / 22
Amy Luebbering Women Beginner Cat 4 10 / 22
Emily Ranson Women Beginner Cat 4 16 / 22
Aly Kaufman Women Beginner Cat 4 18 / 22
Anna Doorenbos Women Beginner Cat 4 19 / 22
Jennifer Hutton Women Beginner Cat 4 21 / 22

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Peter Miller Men Jr/Mas 30 / 75

South Germantown Cross (Nov 12 2016)

Ben Oldale Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 13 / 15
Santiago Castro-luna Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 14 / 15
Shaelyn Dempsey Women Junior U19 15-18 Open 2 / 3
John Hay Men Master 55+ 55+ 15 / 16
Donald Muddiman Men Master 55+ 55+ 16 / 16
Abe Ehlers Men Master 45+ A 45+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 5
Andrew Webster Singlespeed Open Open 4 / 11
Tim Lamb Singlespeed Open Open 7 / 11
F. Todd searle Singlespeed Open Open 10 / 11
Ian Anderson Men Beginner Cat 5 1 / 31
Leonardo Vieira Men Beginner Cat 5 3 / 31
Rob Duncan Men Beginner Cat 5 4 / 31
Philip Bowie Men Beginner Cat 5 5 / 31
Richard Mccaffery Men Beginner Cat 5 6 / 31
Phil Forbes Men Beginner Cat 5 8 / 31
Brian Elsts Men Beginner Cat 5 10 / 31
David Strachan Men Beginner Cat 5 11 / 31
Bruce Cooper Men Beginner Cat 5 12 / 31
James Mccarthy Men Beginner Cat 5 13 / 31
Gregory Olson Men Beginner Cat 5 14 / 31
Luke Douglas Men Beginner Cat 5 15 / 31
Frank Fitzpatrick Men Beginner Cat 5 16 / 31
William Crawford Men Beginner Cat 5 19 / 31
Edward Morris Men Beginner Cat 5 20 / 31
John Foster Men Beginner Cat 5 23 / 31
Dan Myers Men Beginner Cat 5 24 / 31
Timothy Fitzgerald Men Beginner Cat 5 25 / 31
Doug O'clery Men Beginner Cat 5 26 / 31
Bradley Kennedy Men Beginner Cat 5 27 / 31
Ari Suryanto Men Beginner Cat 5 28 / 31
Larry Kelsey Men Beginner Cat 5 29 / 31
Alec Swafford Men Beginner Cat 5 30 / 31
Rick Stahovec Men Beginner Cat 5 31 / 31
Jocelyn Herrington Women Intermediate Cat3/4 6 / 6
Eric Saidel Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 9 / 29
Esteban Sarzosa Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 10 / 29
Carlos Goncalves Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 16 / 29
Pablo Bachelet Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 18 / 29
James Maiden Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 25 / 29
Tom Bendien Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 28 / 29
Kevin Collins Men Novice Cat4/5 5 / 37
Ryan Von dohlen Men Novice Cat4/5 8 / 37
Nick Taylor Men Novice Cat4/5 10 / 37
Kyle Friis Men Novice Cat4/5 11 / 37
Michael Borbacs Men Novice Cat4/5 17 / 37
Paul Hunt Men Novice Cat4/5 22 / 37
Jesse Godby Men Novice Cat4/5 25 / 37
Michael D'angelo Men Novice Cat4/5 26 / 37
Curtis Alia Men Novice Cat4/5 27 / 37
Rick Fisher Men Novice Cat4/5 28 / 37
Nathaniel Buckner Men Novice Cat4/5 29 / 37
Thomas Wandzilak Men Novice Cat4/5 30 / 37
F. Todd searle Men Novice Cat4/5 33 / 37
Charlie Lewis Men Novice Cat4/5 35 / 37
Alven Williams Men Novice Cat4/5 36 / 37
Matthew Wright Men Novice Cat4/5 37 / 37
Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 4 / 11
Marcus Pollack Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 5 / 11
Liam Mclaughlin Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 7 / 11
Justin Roadbell Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 9 / 13
Luke Flaxman Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 10 / 13
Colin Eustis Men Intermediate Cat3/4 2 / 16
Joshua Olsen Men Intermediate Cat3/4 6 / 16
Nathan Cristler Men Intermediate Cat3/4 11 / 16
Brendan Jacobs Men Intermediate Cat3/4 16 / 16
Brian Price Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 1 / 16
Charles O'donnell Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 15 / 16
Florence Lamirand Women Beginner Cat 4 1 / 10
Paula Caro Women Beginner Cat 4 2 / 10
Jacqueline Stallworth Women Beginner Cat 4 7 / 10
Robyn Spann Women Beginner Cat 4 8 / 10

Northampton International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 12 2016)

Peter Miller Men Jr/Mas 44 / 79

Cross Revolution #4 (Nov 6 2016)

Dan Werle Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 13 / 21

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #2 - Turkey Cross Sunday (Nov 6 2016)

Jason Elder Men Masters Men's 40+ 9 / 17
Andrew Hanson Men Masters Men's 40+ 14 / 17

26th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2016 VT State Championships (Nov 6 2016)

Jerry White OPEN SINGLE SPEED 27 / 35

Sweet Spot Cycling Cyclocross Race (Nov 6 2016)

Spencer Moavenzadeh Men Collegiate A 3 / 9

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 6 2016)

Santiago Castro-luna Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 16 / 22
Ruben Espanol Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 19 / 22
Luke Flaxman Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 20 / 30
Abe Ehlers Men Master 45+ 45+ 6 / 33
Mike Shaw Men Master 45+ 45+ 25 / 33
Eric Evans Men Master 45+ 45+ 27 / 33
Seth Waite Men Master 45+ 45+ 30 / 33
Jennifer Tillman Women Master Men 35+ B 30+ 47 / 1
David Gunnerson Men B Cat3/4 2 / 45
Tony Leong Men B Cat3/4 6 / 45
Nathan Coleman Men B Cat3/4 8 / 45
Curtis Alia Men B Cat3/4 15 / 45
Jimmy Sosinski Men B Cat3/4 17 / 45
Joe Thomas Men B Cat3/4 18 / 45
Nathaniel Altom Men B Cat3/4 29 / 45
Nick Taylor Men B Cat3/4 32 / 45
Matthew Marinelli Men B Cat3/4 35 / 45
Nathaniel Buckner Men B Cat3/4 40 / 45
Alexis Zink Women B Cat3/4 3 / 28
Lindsay Donnellon Women B Cat3/4 4 / 28
Dori Buckethal Women B Cat3/4 15 / 28
Kathy Lett Women B Cat3/4 16 / 28
Arden Sperty Women B Cat3/4 17 / 28
Jessica Miller Women B Cat3/4 19 / 28
Carolyn Johnson Women B Cat3/4 21 / 28
Rachel Kahn Women B Cat3/4 25 / 28
Rachel Melo Women B Cat3/4 26 / 28
Elizabeth Gibbons Women Beginner Cat 4 2 / 24
Andrea Dobbins Women Beginner Cat 4 4 / 24
Shaelyn Dempsey Women Beginner Cat 4 7 / 24
Maureen Boyle Women Beginner Cat 4 8 / 24
Stephanie Dempsey Women Beginner Cat 4 9 / 24
Amy Luebbering Women Beginner Cat 4 12 / 24
Natasha Calderwood Women Beginner Cat 4 13 / 24
Jenny Bourque Women Beginner Cat 4 15 / 24
Anna Doorenbos Women Beginner Cat 4 21 / 24
Robyn Spann Women Beginner Cat 4 23 / 24
April Nabholz Women Elite Cat1/2/3 8 / 11
Jennifer Tillman Women Elite Cat1/2/3 9 / 11
Matthew Clements Men Elite Cat1/2/3 2 / 15
Andy Brooks Men Elite Cat1/2/3 7 / 15
Joshua Olsen Men Beginner Cat 5 1 / 54
Shaun Braithwaite Men Beginner Cat 5 2 / 54
Jack Lanier Men Beginner Cat 5 5 / 54
Tim Kelley Men Beginner Cat 5 6 / 54
David Baek Men Beginner Cat 5 10 / 54
Che Hale Men Beginner Cat 5 15 / 54
Fernando Barrientos Men Beginner Cat 5 17 / 54
Ronald Lien Men Beginner Cat 5 19 / 54
Jason Hade Men Beginner Cat 5 21 / 54
Ian Bucala Men Beginner Cat 5 22 / 54
Conor Dancy Men Beginner Cat 5 24 / 54
Paul Gross Men Beginner Cat 5 25 / 54
Joel Hutton Men Beginner Cat 5 26 / 54
David Centers Men Beginner Cat 5 30 / 54
Michael Mccarraher Men Beginner Cat 5 32 / 54
Gregory Olson Men Beginner Cat 5 33 / 54
Mark Kavanagh Men Beginner Cat 5 34 / 54
Greg Mccracken Men Beginner Cat 5 36 / 54
James Mccarthy Men Beginner Cat 5 37 / 54
Maurice Mead Men Beginner Cat 5 38 / 54
Pablo Alonso Men Beginner Cat 5 40 / 54
Frank Fitzpatrick Men Beginner Cat 5 42 / 54
Filip Brajovic Men Beginner Cat 5 43 / 54
Adrian Reich Men Beginner Cat 5 44 / 54
David Selko Men Beginner Cat 5 45 / 54
Sean Walsh Men Beginner Cat 5 46 / 54
Christian Melendez Men Beginner Cat 5 48 / 54
Theodore Russell Men Beginner Cat 5 49 / 54
William Rohde Men Beginner Cat 5 50 / 54
Bradley Kennedy Men Beginner Cat 5 51 / 54
Charles O'donnell Men Beginner Cat 5 52 / 54
Devin Leary Men Beginner Cat 5 53 / 54
Philip Bowie Men Beginner Cat 5 54 / 54
Robin Clifford Women Master 45+ 45+ 4 / 10
Amy Luebbering Women Master 45+ 45+ 10 / 10
Roger Masse Men Master 55+ 55+ 2 / 34
Paris Wilson Men Master 55+ 55+ 16 / 34
David Beavis Men Master 55+ 55+ 17 / 34
Evan Inglis Men Master 55+ 55+ 19 / 34
Joseph Hoffman Men Master 55+ 55+ 26 / 34
Bruce Cooper Men Master 55+ 55+ 33 / 34
Robert Taylor Men Master 55+ 55+ 34 / 34
Brian Kearns Men Single-Speed Open Open 1 / 26
Stephen Heuser Men Single-Speed Open Open 19 / 26
John Shackelford Men Single-Speed Open Open 26 / 26
Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 6 / 17
Henry Kruuse Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 12 / 17
Wilson Faucette Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 13 / 17
Nicholas Williams Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 17 / 17
Joshua Delmanzo Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 12 / 17
Scott Huddleston Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 9 / 91
Geoffrey Wikel Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 28 / 91
Keith Kaetzel Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 30 / 91
Andrew Shoaff Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 31 / 91
Ian Cameron Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 35 / 91
Kemal Tuncer Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 41 / 91
Eric Saidel Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 44 / 91
Rob Hermstein Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 49 / 91
Jd Donnellan Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 56 / 91
Karl Liebert Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 58 / 91
Arjan Berkelaar Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 63 / 91
Paul Espanol Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 64 / 91
Peter Gambill Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 67 / 91
Pablo Bachelet Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 70 / 91
Dean Kruuse Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 73 / 91
Michael Minnis Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 74 / 91
Adam Issenberg Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 75 / 91
Robert Yarlott Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 78 / 91
Jeffrey Gaston Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 82 / 91
James Maiden Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 86 / 91
Chris Huller Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 89 / 91
Warren Chambers Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 90 / 91
Gwokang Yang Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 91 / 91
William Faucette Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 91 / 91

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 2 (Nov 6 2016)

Peter Miller MASTER 35+ 6 / 19

Bay Area Super Prestige San Jose Night 3 (Nov 5 2016)

Alex Wick Women - A/Elite 12 / 12

Deschutes River CX NWCXX (Nov 5 2016)

Dan Werle Cat 3 Master Men 35+ 3 / 3

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #2 - Turkey Cross Saturday (Nov 5 2016)

Andrew Hanson Men Masters Men's 40+ 16 / 19
Jason Elder Men Men's Cat 4/5 11 / 48
George Thoma Men Men's Cat 4/5 22 / 48

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 5 2016)

Jerry White Open Single Speed 21 / 24
Jerry White Men Open Master 40+ 14 / 14

Bubblecross Day 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Stephen Cannavale Men Masters 50+ 25 / 26

Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross - DAY 1 (Nov 5 2016)

Peter Miller MASTER 35+ 3 / 8

Tacchino CX (Oct 30 2016)

Thomas Edinger Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 10 / 16
Ben Oldale Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 13 / 16
Julian Amick Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 15 / 16
Ruben Espanol Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 13 / 14
Santiago Castro-luna Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 14 / 14
Kelly Anderson Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 13 / 23
Luke Flaxman Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 17 / 23
Mike Shaw Men Master 45+ 45+ 21 / 28
Geoff Silberman Men Master 45+ 45+ 25 / 28
Roger Masse Men Master 55+ 55+ 1 / 25
Neal Sapp Men Master 55+ 55+ 8 / 25
Russ Baxter Men Master 55+ 55+ 21 / 25
David Gunnerson Men B Cat3/4 2 / 44
Curtis Alia Men B Cat3/4 17 / 44
Brian Crowe Men B Cat3/4 23 / 44
Mark Vogelgesang Men B Cat3/4 25 / 44
Stuart Wright Men B Cat3/4 27 / 44
Frank Cammarata Men B Cat3/4 36 / 44
Nathaniel Buckner Men B Cat3/4 37 / 44
An Ha Men B Cat3/4 44 / 44
Alexis Zink Women B Cat3/4 6 / 24
Jessie Oppenheimer Women B Cat3/4 10 / 24
Lindsay Donnellon Women B Cat3/4 11 / 24
Paula Caro Women B Cat3/4 18 / 24
Arden Sperty Women B Cat3/4 21 / 24
Jocelyn Herrington Women B Cat3/4 22 / 24
Samantha Brann Women B Cat3/4 23 / 24
Denise Clearwater Women B Cat3/4 24 / 24
Florence Lamirand Women Beginner Cat 4 1 / 20
Paula Caro Women Beginner Cat 4 4 / 20
Amy Luebbering Women Beginner Cat 4 5 / 20
Shaelyn Dempsey Women Beginner Cat 4 7 / 20
Maureen Boyle Women Beginner Cat 4 8 / 20
Sherri Joyner Women Beginner Cat 4 13 / 20
Jacqueline Stallworth Women Beginner Cat 4 19 / 20
April Nabholz Women Elite Cat1/2/3 9 / 12
Alice Henriques Women Elite Cat1/2/3 10 / 12
Elwood Glass Men Elite Cat1/2/3 9 / 18
Andy Brooks Men Elite Cat1/2/3 10 / 18
Matthew Clements Men Elite Cat1/2/3 17 / 18
Tony Leong Men Beginner Cat 5 1 / 43
Robert Caudill Men Beginner Cat 5 2 / 43
Nick Taylor Men Beginner Cat 5 4 / 43
Jack Lanier Men Beginner Cat 5 6 / 43
Paul Kriewald Men Beginner Cat 5 7 / 43
Leonardo Vieira Men Beginner Cat 5 9 / 43
Jesper Frant Men Beginner Cat 5 10 / 43
Samuel Brody Men Beginner Cat 5 11 / 43
Fernando Barrientos Men Beginner Cat 5 12 / 43
Jacob Pohlman Men Beginner Cat 5 13 / 43
Patrick Maloney Men Beginner Cat 5 16 / 43
Philip Bowie Men Beginner Cat 5 18 / 43
Brendan Jacobs Men Beginner Cat 5 19 / 43
Paul Gross Men Beginner Cat 5 20 / 43
Chris Yesmant Men Beginner Cat 5 23 / 43
David Centers Men Beginner Cat 5 24 / 43
Sean Hourihan Men Beginner Cat 5 26 / 43
Taylor Williamson Men Beginner Cat 5 28 / 43
Tyler Stanley Men Beginner Cat 5 29 / 43
Eric Templeton Men Beginner Cat 5 31 / 43
Gregory Olson Men Beginner Cat 5 33 / 43
William Eiseman Men Beginner Cat 5 34 / 43
John Foster Men Beginner Cat 5 35 / 43
Adrian Reich Men Beginner Cat 5 36 / 43
Kevin Morrissey Men Beginner Cat 5 37 / 43
David Strachan Men Beginner Cat 5 38 / 43
Denzlow Evans Men Beginner Cat 5 39 / 43
Anthony Perry Men Beginner Cat 5 40 / 43
Chris Bosco Men Beginner Cat 5 41 / 43
Nathaniel Elliott Men Beginner Cat 5 43 / 43
Tammi Stauffer Women Master 45+ 45+ 2 / 9
Amy Luebbering Women Master 45+ 45+ 4 / 9
Robert Caudill Men Single-Speed Open Open 3 / 22
Graham Rothermel Men Single-Speed Open Open 11 / 22
Grant Fanning Men Single-Speed Open Open 12 / 22
Sean Mcdonough Men Single-Speed Open Open 14 / 22
Charles Swain Men Single-Speed Open Open 27 / 22
Marcus Pollack Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 2 / 9
Nicholas Williams Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 4 / 9
Wilson Faucette Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 6 / 9
Anna Field Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 4 / 4
Ida Mclaughlin Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 5 / 6
Scott Huddleston Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 11 / 82
William Faucette Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 13 / 82
Scott Bricker Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 18 / 82
Dennis Dischler Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 25 / 82
Andrew Shoaff Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 30 / 82
Rob Hermstein Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 31 / 82
Eric Saidel Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 32 / 82
Chris Larkin Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 35 / 82
Ian Cameron Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 37 / 82
Esteban Sarzosa Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 45 / 82
Adam Issenberg Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 52 / 82
Kemal Tuncer Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 53 / 82
Pablo Bachelet Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 59 / 82
Karl Liebert Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 61 / 82
Arjan Berkelaar Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 63 / 82
Paul Espanol Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 64 / 82
Michael Minnis Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 71 / 82
Chris Huller Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 73 / 82
Jeffrey Gaston Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 76 / 82
James Maiden Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 77 / 82
Gwokang Yang Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 80 / 82
Warren Chambers Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 81 / 82
Chas Offutt Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 82 / 82
Natalie Woolford Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 4 / 4

SURF CITY CYCLO-X CX1: Aptos High School (Oct 30 2016)

Robert Fetherston Men 45 B 16 / 20

WICKED CREEPY CYCLOCROSS, part of the NYCROSS Series (Oct 30 2016)

Eamon Mulligan Cat 5 Men 13 / 31

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 29 2016)

Jerry White Men Masters 55+ 30 / 36

Superpro CX#3 - San Jose 2016 (Oct 29 2016)

Craig Dillon Men - B 35+ (Masters) 14 / 20

Biktoberfest CX (Oct 29 2016)

Ben Oldale Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 20 / 29
Jack Webb Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 15 / 18
Santiago Castro-luna Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 18 / 18
Sheila Hourihan Women Junior U19 15-18 Open 2 / 2
Jennifer Tillman Women Master Men 35+ B 30+ 14 / 1
Abe Ehlers Men Master 45+ A 45+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 11
Jennifer Tillman Women Elite Cat1/2/3 4 / 9
Lindsay Donnellon Women Elite Cat1/2/3 9 / 9
Matthew Clements Men Elite Cat1/2/3 2 / 7
Sean Mcdonough Men Singlespeed Open Open 3 / 9
Daniel Summers Men Singlespeed Open Open 7 / 9
Tim Lamb Men Singlespeed Open Open 9 / 9
Tj Bonner Men Beginner Cat 5 1 / 53
Jason Hade Men Beginner Cat 5 2 / 53
Rob Duncan Men Beginner Cat 5 8 / 53
Phil Forbes Men Beginner Cat 5 9 / 53
Josh Haffner Men Beginner Cat 5 12 / 53
Michael Mccarraher Men Beginner Cat 5 14 / 53
Joshua Marsh Men Beginner Cat 5 16 / 53
Jacob Pohlman Men Beginner Cat 5 17 / 53
Greg Mccracken Men Beginner Cat 5 18 / 53
Robert Yarlott Men Beginner Cat 5 19 / 53
Elliott Balis Men Beginner Cat 5 21 / 53
Joel Hutton Men Beginner Cat 5 24 / 53
Mike Pieck Men Beginner Cat 5 25 / 53
Michael Bowers Men Beginner Cat 5 28 / 53
Tony Krueger Men Beginner Cat 5 32 / 53
John Wise Men Beginner Cat 5 33 / 53
Andrew King Men Beginner Cat 5 34 / 53
Jim Martin Men Beginner Cat 5 36 / 53
Robert Mack Men Beginner Cat 5 37 / 53
Michael Westendorf Men Beginner Cat 5 38 / 53
Kevin Green Men Beginner Cat 5 39 / 53
Luke Douglas Men Beginner Cat 5 42 / 53
Devin Leary Men Beginner Cat 5 43 / 53
David Selko Men Beginner Cat 5 44 / 53
John Hay Men Beginner Cat 5 45 / 53
Ari Suryanto Men Beginner Cat 5 46 / 53
Cetin Duransoy Men Beginner Cat 5 47 / 53
Robert Furlong Men Beginner Cat 5 49 / 53
Lt Grant Men Beginner Cat 5 51 / 53
Allen Leung Men Beginner Cat 5 52 / 53
Dori Buckethal Women Intermediate Cat3/4 6 / 9
Jessica Miller Women Intermediate Cat3/4 8 / 9
Neal Sapp Men Master 55+ 55+ 5 / 20
William Johnson Men Master 55+ 55+ 10 / 20
Stephen Kimos Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 3 / 38
Eric Evans Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 7 / 38
Jesse Morse Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 8 / 38
Eric Saidel Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 10 / 38
Adam Issenberg Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 15 / 38
Carlos Goncalves Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 19 / 38
Albert Scharbach Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 21 / 38
Kristofer Singleton Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 28 / 38
James Maiden Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 31 / 38
Seth Waite Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 32 / 38
Graham Davis Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 33 / 38
Dennis Dischler Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 37 / 38
Micheal Raab Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 38 / 38
Joe Thomas Men Novice Cat4/5 1 / 43
Curtis Alia Men Novice Cat4/5 6 / 43
Ryan Von dohlen Men Novice Cat4/5 11 / 43
Matt Holmes Men Novice Cat4/5 14 / 43
Kevin Collins Men Novice Cat4/5 15 / 43
Kyle Friis Men Novice Cat4/5 17 / 43
Ari Cherniak Men Novice Cat4/5 21 / 43
Michael D'angelo Men Novice Cat4/5 22 / 43
Andrew Surgent Men Novice Cat4/5 23 / 43
Andrew Mcdowell Men Novice Cat4/5 24 / 43
Michael Reiner Men Novice Cat4/5 31 / 43
Nathaniel Buckner Men Novice Cat4/5 34 / 43
Trey Perkins Men Novice Cat4/5 35 / 43
James Dvorsky Men Novice Cat4/5 36 / 43
Mark Kavanagh Men Novice Cat4/5 38 / 43
John Jacob Men Novice Cat4/5 40 / 43
John Wise Men Novice Cat4/5 41 / 43
Darin Alleman Men Novice Cat4/5 42 / 43
Filip Brajovic Men Novice Cat4/5 43 / 43
Joshua Delmanzo Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 11
Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 5 / 14
Lucas Bonner Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 8 / 14
Luke Flaxman Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 11 / 17
William Heschl Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 16 / 17
Brandon Paper Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 17 / 17
Colin Eustis Men Intermediate Cat3/4 1 / 19
James Drane Men Intermediate Cat3/4 14 / 19
Darin Alleman Men Intermediate Cat3/4 15 / 19
Frank Cammarata Men Intermediate Cat3/4 17 / 19
Geoff Silberman Men Intermediate Cat3/4 18 / 19
Joe Thomas Men Intermediate Cat3/4 19 / 19
Nathan Coleman Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 1 / 29
Chris Larkin Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 18 / 29
Mark Lahuec Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 19 / 29
Shaun Braithwaite Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 20 / 29
Damien Clark Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 26 / 29
Rebecca Mcjonathan Women Beginner Cat 4 5 / 20
Sarah Hackney Women Beginner Cat 4 6 / 20
Jenny Bourque Women Beginner Cat 4 7 / 20
Maureen Boyle Women Beginner Cat 4 8 / 20
Elizabeth Marsh Women Beginner Cat 4 9 / 20
Jocelyn Herrington Women Beginner Cat 4 10 / 20
Rachel Kahn Women Beginner Cat 4 13 / 20
Emily Ranson Women Beginner Cat 4 18 / 20
Jacqueline Stallworth Women Beginner Cat 4 20 / 20
Kathryn Moran Women Master 45+ Int 45+ Cat3/4 6 / 8
Britt Jung Women Master 45+ Int 45+ Cat3/4 8 / 8

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #3 (Oct 23 2016)

Robert Meighan Men A45+ (USAC 1-4) 5 / 23
Aj Snovel Elite Men A (USAC 1-4) 12 / 23

Lobster Cup II (Oct 22 2016)

Robert Fetherston Masters Men B 45+ 4 / 21

MFG CX - Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 16 2016)

Greg Hartlein Beginner Men 47 / 58

Schooley Mill Cross Event #2 in the 2016 bikereg.com Super8 Series (Oct 16 2016)

Waylon Gray Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 19 / 31
Julian Amick Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 25 / 31
Ruben Espanol Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 18 / 20
Amin As siddiqui Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 20 / 20
Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 24 / 25
William Irving Men Master 45+ 45+ 11 / 35
Mike Shaw Men Master 45+ 45+ 21 / 35
Stuart Wright Men Master 45+ 45+ 23 / 35
Geoff Silberman Men Master 45+ 45+ 26 / 35
Seth Waite Men Master 45+ 45+ 32 / 35
David Gunnerson Men B Cat3/4 19 / 56
An Ha Men B Cat3/4 27 / 56
Randall Calvert Men B Cat3/4 33 / 56
Chris Boland Men B Cat3/4 42 / 56
David Miller Men B Cat3/4 53 / 56
Lindsay Donnellon Women B Cat3/4 1 / 25
Dori Buckethal Women B Cat3/4 9 / 25
Jessica Miller Women B Cat3/4 17 / 25
Arden Sperty Women B Cat3/4 21 / 25
Shannon Mulcahy Women B Cat3/4 23 / 25
Grace Blair Women Beginner Cat 4 4 / 28
Elizabeth Gibbons Women Beginner Cat 4 7 / 28
Kim Bailey Women Beginner Cat 4 9 / 28
Amy Luebbering Women Beginner Cat 4 14 / 28
Elizabeth Marsh Women Beginner Cat 4 17 / 28
Shaelyn Dempsey Women Beginner Cat 4 18 / 28
Molly Mccoy Women Beginner Cat 4 21 / 28
Stephanie Dempsey Women Beginner Cat 4 23 / 28
Anna Doorenbos Women Beginner Cat 4 26 / 28
April Nabholz Women Elite Cat1/2/3 7 / 10
Lisa Young Women Elite Cat1/2/3 10 / 10
Andy Brooks Men Elite Cat1/2/3 4 / 14
Joshua Delmanzo Men Elite Cat1/2/3 10 / 14
Chris Dobroth Men Elite Cat1/2/3 13 / 14
Jake Sitler Men Elite Cat1/2/3 14 / 14
Tony Leong Men Beginner Cat 5 1 / 57
Damian Walsh Men Beginner Cat 5 2 / 57
Eric Chang Men Beginner Cat 5 3 / 57
Robert Tenorio Men Beginner Cat 5 4 / 57
Nick Taylor Men Beginner Cat 5 6 / 57
Paul Kriewald Men Beginner Cat 5 7 / 57
David Baek Men Beginner Cat 5 8 / 57
Jason Hade Men Beginner Cat 5 11 / 57
Jason Siedor Men Beginner Cat 5 13 / 57
Adam Hoey Men Beginner Cat 5 14 / 57
Pablo Bachelet Men Beginner Cat 5 21 / 57
Brendan Jacobs Men Beginner Cat 5 22 / 57
Ian Bucala Men Beginner Cat 5 23 / 57
Jacob Pohlman Men Beginner Cat 5 24 / 57
Paul Espanol Men Beginner Cat 5 26 / 57
Brian Tarantino Men Beginner Cat 5 29 / 57
Paul Gross Men Beginner Cat 5 31 / 57
Brian Cuneo Men Beginner Cat 5 34 / 57
Gregory Olson Men Beginner Cat 5 36 / 57
John Brill Men Beginner Cat 5 38 / 57
Jake Fox Men Beginner Cat 5 39 / 57
James Dvorsky Men Beginner Cat 5 40 / 57
Maurice Mead Men Beginner Cat 5 41 / 57
Devin Leary Men Beginner Cat 5 42 / 57
Frank Fitzpatrick Men Beginner Cat 5 43 / 57
Filip Brajovic Men Beginner Cat 5 44 / 57
Andrew Sorkin Men Beginner Cat 5 45 / 57
Jesper Frant Men Beginner Cat 5 46 / 57
Josh Haffner Men Beginner Cat 5 47 / 57
Adrian Reich Men Beginner Cat 5 48 / 57
Micheal Raab Men Beginner Cat 5 50 / 57
Fuad Kamal Men Beginner Cat 5 51 / 57
David Selko Men Beginner Cat 5 52 / 57
Charles O'donnell Men Beginner Cat 5 54 / 57
Dominic Palumbo Men Beginner Cat 5 55 / 57
Tammi Stauffer Women Master 45+ 45+ 2 / 13
Amy Luebbering Women Master 45+ 45+ 7 / 13
Robin Khan Women Master 45+ 45+ 8 / 13
Kathryn Moran Women Master 45+ 45+ 9 / 13
Linda Yarlott Women Master 45+ 45+ 13 / 13
Roger Masse Men Master 55+ 55+ 2 / 30
Bill Marciniak Men Master 55+ 55+ 13 / 30
Gary Dugovich Men Master 55+ 55+ 18 / 30
Robert Taylor Men Master 55+ 55+ 22 / 30
Brad Burns Men Master 55+ 55+ 23 / 30
Joseph Hoffman Men Master 55+ 55+ 25 / 30
Evan Inglis Men Master 55+ 55+ 30 / 30
Brian Wilkerson Men Single-Speed Open Open 2 / 29
Carl Armbruster Men Single-Speed Open Open 17 / 29
Asa Rogers Men Single-Speed Open Open 23 / 29
Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 2 / 16
Dominick Siedor Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 9 / 16
Wilson Faucette Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 10 / 16
Nicholas Williams Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 11 / 16
Allen Reyes Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 16 / 16
Anna Field Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 8 / 8
Grace Blair Women Single-Speed Open Open 25 / 6
Lindsay Donnellon Women Single-Speed Open Open 26 / 6
Scott Huddleston Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 7 / 92
Kai Filion Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 17 / 92
Keith Kaetzel Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 21 / 92
William Faucette Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 23 / 92
Andrew Shoaff Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 24 / 92
Scott Bricker Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 26 / 92
Jesse Morse Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 33 / 92
Chris Larkin Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 34 / 92
Eric Saidel Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 42 / 92
Rob Hermstein Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 51 / 92
Chas Offutt Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 54 / 92
Jed Dinger Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 60 / 92
Brian Tarantino Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 65 / 92
Karl Liebert Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 67 / 92
Chris Randle Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 69 / 92
James Maiden Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 73 / 92
Chris Huller Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 74 / 92
Jeffrey Gaston Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 75 / 92
Kristofer Singleton Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 76 / 92
D. Brett collins Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 80 / 92
Warren Chambers Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 82 / 92
Arjan Berkelaar Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 84 / 92
John Brill Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 86 / 92
Gwokang Yang Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 87 / 92

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Peter Miller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 45 / 103
Sean Weiss Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 37 / 87

Emmaus Cyclocross Festival, part of the PACX series (Oct 15 2016)

Matthew Palombaro Men Masters 35-44 10 / 12
Elodie Burlet Women Cat 3/4 6 / 15
Bruce Campo Men Single Speed 9 / 13
Thomas Calcagni Men Single Speed 10 / 13
Josh West Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Miles Fujiki Men Cat 4/5 5 / 41
Jeffrey Johnson Men Cat 4/5 7 / 41
Jonah Rosenberg Men Cat 4/5 10 / 41
Thomas Calcagni Men Cat 4/5 26 / 41
Stephen Seladones Men Cat 4/5 36 / 41
Tom Bresnahan Men Cat 4/5 38 / 41
Joshua Kulick Men Cat 4/5 39 / 41
Gregory Breidenstine-howe Men Cat 4/5 41 / 41
George Harriott Men Masters 55-64 3 / 10
Bruce Campo Men Masters 55-64 4 / 10
Tj Sherrer Men Junior 9-14 8 / 8
Lydia Tanner Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3
Jason Livingood Men Masters 45-54 15 / 21
Dustin Kapustiak Men Cat 3/4 4 / 12
Christopher Nicula Men Cat 3/4 8 / 12
Salvatore Filannino Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 15
Jeffrey Mccary Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 10 / 15
Jason Bentman Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 15
Ryan Close Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 15
Mark Zappe Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 14 / 15
Kevin Boyle Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 15 / 15

Superpro - Lion of Fairfax (Oct 15 2016)

Craig Dillon Men - B 35+ (Masters) 16 / 24

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 15 2016)

Ben Oldale Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 8 / 8
Santiago Castro-luna Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 16 / 16
Robert Taylor Men Master 55+ 55+ 12 / 15
Abe Ehlers Men Master 45+ A 45+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 7
Tim Lamb Men Singlespeed Open Open 6 / 6
Tony Leong Men Beginner Cat 5 1 / 26
Nick Taylor Men Beginner Cat 5 3 / 26
Curtis Alia Men Beginner Cat 5 4 / 26
Nathaniel Buckner Men Beginner Cat 5 8 / 26
Kevin Bush Men Beginner Cat 5 9 / 26
Rob Duncan Men Beginner Cat 5 10 / 26
Jack Sterne Men Beginner Cat 5 13 / 26
Frank Fitzpatrick Men Beginner Cat 5 16 / 26
Jacob Pohlman Men Beginner Cat 5 18 / 26
Luke Douglas Men Beginner Cat 5 19 / 26
Michael Westendorf Men Beginner Cat 5 21 / 26
Robert Mack Men Beginner Cat 5 23 / 26
Cetin Duransoy Men Beginner Cat 5 24 / 26
Gabriel Bell Men Beginner Cat 5 26 / 26
Dori Buckethal Women Intermediate Cat3/4 5 / 6
Eric Evans Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 8 / 27
Jesse Morse Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 11 / 27
James Maiden Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 22 / 27
Geoff Silberman Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 26 / 27
Robert Caudill Men Novice Cat4/5 1 / 22
Curtis Alia Men Novice Cat4/5 8 / 22
Scott Bricker Men Novice Cat4/5 12 / 22
Matt Holmes Men Novice Cat4/5 14 / 22
Stuart Wright Men Novice Cat4/5 16 / 22
Daniel Schutt Men Novice Cat4/5 18 / 22
Michael Klein Men Novice Cat4/5 20 / 22
Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 4 / 9
Luke Flaxman Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 11 / 18
William Heschl Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 13 / 18
James Kline Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 17 / 18
Drew Hogg Men Intermediate Cat3/4 9 / 12
Sean Mcdonough Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 12 / 22
Che Hale Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 17 / 22
Mark Lahuec Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 22 / 22
Andrea Dobbins Women Beginner Cat 4 7 / 9
Jocelyn Herrington Women Beginner Cat 4 8 / 9
Denise Clearwater Women Master 45+ Int 45+ Cat3/4 5 / 5

Craft Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Peter Miller Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters/Junior 35+/15-18 45 / 109

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #1 - Waffle Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Andrew Hanson Men Masters Men's 40+ 12 / 13
Jason Elder Men Men's Cat 4/5 10 / 40

Across the Beeriers Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Kirk Corsello Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3 2 / 15
Dale Hemme Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5 18 / 21

Sacramento Cyclocross Series #2 (Oct 9 2016)

Teri Reilly Women A 35+ 8 / 10
Aj Snovel Men A Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 22

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 9 2016)

Andrew Shoaff Men Masters 35+ 46 / 51

Uncle Sam GP - NYS CX Championships (Oct 8 2016)

Charley Kachigian Elite Men 1/2/3 13 / 15

Idaho Waffle Cross Series Weekend #1 - Waffle Cross (Oct 8 2016)

Andrew Hanson Men Masters Men's 40+ 14 / 16
Jason Elder Men Men's Cat 4/5 13 / 52
George Thoma Men Men's Cat 4/5 21 / 52

Sacramento Cyclocross Series #1 (Oct 8 2016)

Aj Snovel Men A Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 21
Robert Meighan Men A 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 22
Mack Fee Men Junior 15-18 1 / 5
Teri Reilly Women A 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 16

Across the Beeriers (Oct 8 2016)

Kirk Corsello Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3 1 / 7
Dale Hemme Men MASTER 35+ CAT 4/5 19 / 21

Mansfield Hollow Cross (Oct 8 2016)

Peter Miller Men Open Masters 40+ 17 / 34

Valley View CX (Oct 2 2016)

Daniel Newell Men Cat 5 31 / 37
Eric Williams Men Cat 5 32 / 37
Leo Weller Junior 9-14 Boys U13/Junior Girls U13/Boys 13 36 / 39
Angela Yann Women Cat 4/Cat 4 40+/Junior 15 22 / 23

Hopkins Park CX (Oct 2 2016)

Megan Kelly Women Cat 4 22 / 50

Cycle Haus Carolina Cyclocross Omnium Sunday (Oct 2 2016)

Cameron Barnhardt Men JUNIOR 9-14 CAT Open 3 / 17

KMC Cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 2 2016)

Sean Weiss Men Master 40+ Cat 45 35 / 87
Peter Miller Men Master 35+ Cat 123 32 / 62

Hyattsville CX (Oct 2 2016)

Thomas Edinger Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 14 / 27
Ben Oldale Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 20 / 27
Mateo Garcia Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 25 / 27
Santiago Castro-luna Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 17 / 21
Kieran Padgham Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 19 / 21
William Heschl Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 19 / 26
Luke Flaxman Men Junior Boys U19 15-18 Open 24 / 26
Mario Zometa Men Master 45+ 45+ 13 / 32
Mike Shaw Men Master 45+ 45+ 20 / 32
Gary Rodosta Men Master 45+ 45+ 31 / 32
Roger Masse Men Master 55+ 55+ 5 / 28
Neal Sapp Men Master 55+ 55+ 12 / 28
Gary Dugovich Men Master 55+ 55+ 13 / 28
David Beavis Men Master 55+ 55+ 15 / 28
Robert Taylor Men Master 55+ 55+ 18 / 28
Joseph Hoffman Men Master 55+ 55+ 26 / 28
Alexander Frigon Men B Cat3/4 5 / 80
David Gunnerson Men B Cat3/4 6 / 80
Ryan Stouten Men B Cat3/4 25 / 80
Alex Morse Men B Cat3/4 38 / 80
Chris Shybut Men B Cat3/4 39 / 80
Brian Crowe Men B Cat3/4 50 / 80
Don Salamon Men B Cat3/4 52 / 80
Stuart Wright Men B Cat3/4 54 / 80
David Miller Men B Cat3/4 71 / 80
Nelle Pierson Women B Cat3/4 1 / 24
Lindsay Donnellon Women B Cat3/4 3 / 24
Mara Menahan Women B Cat3/4 7 / 24
Kristen Janiszewski Women B Cat3/4 9 / 24
Alexis Zink Women B Cat3/4 11 / 24
Arden Sperty Women B Cat3/4 21 / 24
Edrie Ortega Women B Cat3/4 23 / 24
Ellen Tarquinio Women Beginner Cat 4 1 / 28
Florence Lamirand Women Beginner Cat 4 3 / 28
Kim Bailey Women Beginner Cat 4 6 / 28
Mia Landeck Women Beginner Cat 4 12 / 28
Amy Luebbering Women Beginner Cat 4 13 / 28
Shaelyn Dempsey Women Beginner Cat 4 16 / 28
Jenny Bourque Women Beginner Cat 4 17 / 28
Maureen Boyle Women Beginner Cat 4 18 / 28
Samantha Brann Women Beginner Cat 4 21 / 28
Emily Somach Women Beginner Cat 4 22 / 28
Sherri Joyner Women Beginner Cat 4 24 / 28
Anna Doorenbos Women Beginner Cat 4 27 / 28
Traci Rodosta Women Elite Cat1/2/3 4 / 12
Lisa Young Women Elite Cat1/2/3 9 / 12
Jake Sitler Men Elite Cat1/2/3 1 / 16
Chris Dobroth Men Elite Cat1/2/3 11 / 16
Joshua Delmanzo Men Elite Cat1/2/3 15 / 16
Robert Caudill Men Beginner Cat 5 2 / 73
Ryan Von dohlen Men Beginner Cat 5 3 / 73
Damian Walsh Men Beginner Cat 5 4 / 73
Nick Taylor Men Beginner Cat 5 5 / 73
Paul Kriewald Men Beginner Cat 5 6 / 73
Paul Marvar Men Beginner Cat 5 8 / 73
Sean Mcknight Men Beginner Cat 5 10 / 73
Robert Tenorio Men Beginner Cat 5 11 / 73
Curtis Alia Men Beginner Cat 5 12 / 73
Kevin Bush Men Beginner Cat 5 13 / 73
Llewellyn Davis Men Beginner Cat 5 14 / 73
Jack Lanier Men Beginner Cat 5 15 / 73
Leonardo Vieira Men Beginner Cat 5 16 / 73
Jacob Malone Men Beginner Cat 5 17 / 73
Karl Liebert Men Beginner Cat 5 18 / 73
Alan Leslie Men Beginner Cat 5 19 / 73
Alexander Boyd Men Beginner Cat 5 20 / 73
Paul Hunt Men Beginner Cat 5 21 / 73
Adam Hoey Men Beginner Cat 5 22 / 73
Charlie Lewis Men Beginner Cat 5 23 / 73
Jesper Frant Men Beginner Cat 5 24 / 73
Fernando Barrientos Men Beginner Cat 5 25 / 73
Michael Mcconnell Men Beginner Cat 5 28 / 73
Ruben Garcia Men Beginner Cat 5 30 / 73
Paul Thomas Men Beginner Cat 5 32 / 73
Michael Greenwell Men Beginner Cat 5 34 / 73
Nathaniel Buckner Men Beginner Cat 5 35 / 73
Brendan Jacobs Men Beginner Cat 5 37 / 73
Paul Gross Men Beginner Cat 5 40 / 73
Daniel Thompson Men Beginner Cat 5 42 / 73
Brad Krise Men Beginner Cat 5 43 / 73
Jacob Pohlman Men Beginner Cat 5 44 / 73
James Mccarthy Men Beginner Cat 5 45 / 73
Ryan Fishel Men Beginner Cat 5 46 / 73
Justin Spratley Men Beginner Cat 5 47 / 73
Travis Herret Men Beginner Cat 5 48 / 73
Joshua Mordin Men Beginner Cat 5 50 / 73
Frank Fitzpatrick Men Beginner Cat 5 51 / 73
Brian Elsts Men Beginner Cat 5 53 / 73
Brian Cuneo Men Beginner Cat 5 54 / 73
Seth Waite Men Beginner Cat 5 55 / 73
Howard Van houten Men Beginner Cat 5 57 / 73
Todd Thompson Men Beginner Cat 5 59 / 73
Luke Peterson Men Beginner Cat 5 60 / 73
Filip Brajovic Men Beginner Cat 5 61 / 73
Tyler Corson rikert Men Beginner Cat 5 62 / 73
Adrian Reich Men Beginner Cat 5 64 / 73
John Foster Men Beginner Cat 5 65 / 73
Kerry Tanner Men Beginner Cat 5 66 / 73
Nathaniel Waugaman Men Beginner Cat 5 67 / 73
Christopher Bosco Men Beginner Cat 5 68 / 73
John Shackelford Men Beginner Cat 5 69 / 73
Chris Yesmant Men Beginner Cat 5 70 / 73
Pablo Bachelet Men Beginner Cat 5 72 / 73
Tammi Stauffer Women Master 45+ 45+ 1 / 12
Amy Luebbering Women Master 45+ 45+ 7 / 12
Gina Inocencio Women Master 45+ 45+ 11 / 12
Rachel Kristy Women Master 45+ 45+ 12 / 12
Alexander Olbrich Men Single-Speed Open Open 8 / 25
Nathan Cristler Men Single-Speed Open Open 16 / 25
Asa Rogers Men Single-Speed Open Open 20 / 25
Jarrett Conway Men Single-Speed Open Open 31 / 25
Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 1 / 10
Marcus Pollack Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 2 / 10
Wilson Faucette Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 5 / 10
Nicholas Williams Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 7 / 10
Anna Field Women Junior Girls 9-10 Open 6 / 7
Johnny May Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 4 / 24
William Gowin Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 18 / 24
Scott Huddleston Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 5 / 102
Mario Zometa Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 15 / 102
William Faucette Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 16 / 102
Keith Kaetzel Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 22 / 102
Scott Bricker Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 26 / 102
Dennis Dischler Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 36 / 102
Chris Larkin Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 43 / 102
Geoffrey Wikel Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 47 / 102
Martin Austermuhle Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 51 / 102
Arjan Berkelaar Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 54 / 102
Michael Reiner Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 61 / 102
Chas Offutt Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 62 / 102
Jack Sterne Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 66 / 102
Martin Thomas Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 69 / 102
Peter Gambill Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 71 / 102
James Maiden Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 72 / 102
Chris Huller Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 77 / 102
Michael Minnis Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 79 / 102
John Brill Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 80 / 102
William Crawford Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 82 / 102
Jeffrey Gaston Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 84 / 102
Graham Davis Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 85 / 102
Sam Valdez Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 87 / 102
Warren Chambers Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 89 / 102
Matthew Wright Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 91 / 102
Gwokang Yang Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 92 / 102
Maurice Mead Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 95 / 102
Eric Saidel Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 96 / 102
Rob Hermstein Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 101 / 102

HippoCross (Oct 1 2016)

Stephen Cannavale Men Masters 50+ 33 / 34

Cycle Haus Carolina Cyclocross Omnium Saturday (Oct 1 2016)

Cameron Barnhardt Men JUNIOR 9-14 CAT Open 3 / 16
Jackie Kosakowski Women CAT 4 2 / 5
Kurt Erickson Men SINGLE SPEED CAT Open 3 / 3

KMC Cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 1 2016)

Sean Weiss Men Master 40+ Cat 45 31 / 90
Peter Miller Men Master 35+ Cat 123 50 / 78

Back 2 Basics Cyclocross #6 (Sep 28 2016)

Tracy Yates A Women 3 / 13
Sarah Ginsbach A Women 5 / 13
Jennifer Spinelli A Women 6 / 13
Tara Dunn A Women 12 / 13
Zach Johnson B Men 6 / 30
Dave Muscianisi B Men 7 / 30
Jeffrey Lifgren B Men 14 / 30
Sina Solouksaran A Men 2 / 39
Jake Peterson A Men 7 / 39
Scott Forrest A Men 14 / 39
Galen Stilgebauer A Men 35 / 39
Stacey Richardson B Women 1 / 22
Julie Pierce B Women 2 / 22
Siena Muscianisi B Women 4 / 22
Jennifer Holden B Women 7 / 22
Julia Snieder B Women 8 / 22
Amanda Stone B Women 9 / 22
Jennifer O'Brien B Women 10 / 22
Missy Simpson B Women 11 / 22
Margaret Mcparland B Women 12 / 22
Amanda Pollock B Women 13 / 22
Clara Coffey B Women 15 / 22
Kristen St peter B Women 17 / 22
Alexa Roop B Women 22 / 22
Garrett Herfkens C Men 4 / 74
Ryan Potvin C Men 6 / 74
Blair Simpson C Men 8 / 74
Eric Ford C Men 11 / 74
Tom Gulden C Men 13 / 74
Cody Baker C Men 17 / 74
John (jj) Brandstatter C Men 18 / 74
Justin Blumenthal C Men 19 / 74
Tom Leahy C Men 21 / 74
Bob Roman C Men 24 / 74
Steve Capstick C Men 30 / 74
Darren Riethmiller C Men 32 / 74
Adam Levy C Men 34 / 74
Tony Del grippo C Men 40 / 74
Chris Arnold C Men 43 / 74
Brett Uyeshiro C Men 44 / 74
Sarah Ginsbach C Men 46 / 74
Matthew Jimerson C Men 48 / 74
Wade Washburn C Men 51 / 74
Kerry Veith C Men 53 / 74
James Dull C Men 54 / 74
Matthew Knoeder C Men 56 / 74
Benjamin Andre C Men 64 / 74
David Kelble C Men 66 / 74
Jim Thomas C Men 67 / 74
Blake Hemming C Men 69 / 74
James Kennedy C Men 74 / 74
Alex Clayden Single Speed 5 / 23
Chris t Smith Single Speed 10 / 23
Justin Paulsen Single Speed 11 / 23
Tom Gulden Single Speed 18 / 23
Aaron Tucker Single Speed 21 / 23

Bay Area Super Prestige CX Race 2 - Candlestick (Sep 25 2016)

Michael Machado Men - B 4 / 39
Thomas Farley Men - B 45+ (Masters) 15 / 33
?matthew Trethric Men - 55+ (Masters) 11 / 16
Norm Kreiss Men - 55+ (Masters) 13 / 16

SykeloCross (Sep 25 2016)

Ben Sturm Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 17 / 17
Jackson Graham Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 13 / 19
Ruben Espanol Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 18 / 19
Joseph Hoffman Men Master 55+ 55+ 20 / 24
Lindsay Donnellon Women Elite Cat1/2/3 8 / 11
Brian Kearns Men Elite Cat1/2/3 6 / 11
Colin Eustis Men Elite Cat1/2/3 11 / 11
Charles Swain Men Singlespeed Open Open 16 / 17
Asa Rogers Men Singlespeed Open Open 17 / 17
Paul Kriewald Men Beginner Cat 5 2 / 40
John Gay Men Beginner Cat 5 3 / 40
Samuel Brody Men Beginner Cat 5 8 / 40
Llewellyn Davis Men Beginner Cat 5 9 / 40
Che Hale Men Beginner Cat 5 11 / 40
Nick Taylor Men Beginner Cat 5 12 / 40
Nathaniel Buckner Men Beginner Cat 5 15 / 40
Paul Espanol Men Beginner Cat 5 16 / 40
Keith Sullivan Men Beginner Cat 5 19 / 40
Matt Holmes Men Beginner Cat 5 20 / 40
Patrick Maloney Men Beginner Cat 5 21 / 40
James Mccarthy Men Beginner Cat 5 25 / 40
Gregory Olson Men Beginner Cat 5 26 / 40
Andrew Sorkin Men Beginner Cat 5 27 / 40
Chad Epler Men Beginner Cat 5 28 / 40
Frank Fitzpatrick Men Beginner Cat 5 29 / 40
Nathaniel Waugaman Men Beginner Cat 5 32 / 40
John Wise Men Beginner Cat 5 33 / 40
Luke Douglas Men Beginner Cat 5 34 / 40
Cetin Duransoy Men Beginner Cat 5 35 / 40
William Heschl Men Beginner Cat 5 36 / 40
Paul Sturm Men Beginner Cat 5 37 / 40
Lock Curtis Men Beginner Cat 5 38 / 40
Aaron Flora Men Beginner Cat 5 39 / 40
Ken Guida Men Beginner Cat 5 40 / 40
Kristen Janiszewski Women Intermediate Cat3/4 2 / 10
Carolyn Johnson Women Intermediate Cat3/4 7 / 10
Dori Buckethal Women Intermediate Cat3/4 8 / 10
Abe Ehlers Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 5 / 40
Dennis Dischler Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 9 / 40
Jesse Morse Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 11 / 40
Kemal Tuncer Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 12 / 40
Eric Saidel Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 20 / 40
Dan Hicks Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 21 / 40
Stephen Heuser Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 27 / 40
Robert Yarlott Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 30 / 40
Joshua Mordin Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 31 / 40
James Maiden Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 33 / 40
Seth Waite Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 38 / 40
Joe Thomas Men Novice Cat4/5 3 / 62
James Drane Men Novice Cat4/5 4 / 62
An Ha Men Novice Cat4/5 5 / 62
David Gunnerson Men Novice Cat4/5 6 / 62
Robert Caudill Men Novice Cat4/5 8 / 62
Ryan Von dohlen Men Novice Cat4/5 11 / 62
Shaun Braithwaite Men Novice Cat4/5 12 / 62
Dylan Stagner Men Novice Cat4/5 15 / 62
Kevin Collins Men Novice Cat4/5 21 / 62
Scott Bricker Men Novice Cat4/5 25 / 62
Kevin Bush Men Novice Cat4/5 35 / 62
Sean Mcknight Men Novice Cat4/5 40 / 62
Adam Issenberg Men Novice Cat4/5 42 / 62
Jesse Godby Men Novice Cat4/5 44 / 62
Paul Hunt Men Novice Cat4/5 46 / 62
Ruben Garcia Men Novice Cat4/5 48 / 62
Charlie Lewis Men Novice Cat4/5 55 / 62
Rick Anderson Men Novice Cat4/5 56 / 62
Kyle Friis Men Novice Cat4/5 58 / 62
Chris Boland Men Novice Cat4/5 59 / 62
Matthew Wright Men Novice Cat4/5 60 / 62
Geoff Silberman Men Novice Cat4/5 61 / 62
Joshua Delmanzo Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 15
John Macinnis Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 14 / 15
Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 5 / 15
Dominick Siedor Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 11 / 15
Nicholas Williams Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 14 / 15
Josh Guida Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 15 / 15
Trace Saum Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 18 / 23
Vincent Madaffari Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 19 / 23
Don Salamon Men Intermediate Cat3/4 27 / 29
Geoffrey Wikel Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 16 / 33
Mark Lahuec Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 17 / 33
Chris Larkin Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 21 / 33
Aaron Flora Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 23 / 33
Paul Espanol Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 27 / 33
John Brill Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 28 / 33
Damien Clark Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 30 / 33
Quentin Hodgson Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 31 / 33
Che Hale Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 32 / 33
Rebecca Mcjonathan Women Beginner Cat 4 14 / 22
Jocelyn Herrington Women Beginner Cat 4 20 / 22
Laura Norris Women Beginner Cat 4 22 / 22
Leeya Wang Women Junior Girls 13-14 Open 8 / 8
Stephanie Morse Women Master 45+ Int 45+ Cat3/4 5 / 9
Amy Luebbering Women Master 45+ Int 45+ Cat3/4 7 / 9

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Timm Jacobson Men Masters 55-64 25 / 49

Out of Bounds Cross (Sep 24 2016)

Waylon Gray Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 15 / 24
Van Reich Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 20 / 24
Connor Franklin Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 22 / 24
Santiago Castro-luna Men Junior Boys 13-14 Open 17 / 17
Ari Cherniak Men Advanced Beginner Me Cat 5 3 / 26
Joshua Olsen Men Advanced Beginner Me Cat 5 5 / 26
Andrew Moore Men Advanced Beginner Me Cat 5 7 / 26
Andrew Mcdowell Men Advanced Beginner Me Cat 5 10 / 26
Tim Baier Men Advanced Beginner Me Cat 5 11 / 26
Albert Scharbach Men Advanced Beginner Me Cat 5 12 / 26
Ronald Lien Men Advanced Beginner Me Cat 5 13 / 26
Mark Grzanna Men Advanced Beginner Me Cat 5 14 / 26
Kristofer Singleton Men Advanced Beginner Me Cat 5 19 / 26
Micheal Raab Men Advanced Beginner Me Cat 5 22 / 26
Steven Buczkowski Men Advanced Beginner Me Cat 5 23 / 26
Kevin Morrissey Men Advanced Beginner Me Cat 5 26 / 26
Nelle Pierson Women True Beginner Cat 4 1 / 14
Jessie Parker Women True Beginner Cat 4 4 / 14
Emily Ranson Women True Beginner Cat 4 5 / 14
Elizabeth Marsh Women True Beginner Cat 4 6 / 14
Alexis Rohde Women True Beginner Cat 4 8 / 14
Kristianne Sandoval Women True Beginner Cat 4 10 / 14
Sherri Joyner Women True Beginner Cat 4 11 / 14
Catherine Buccheri Women True Beginner Cat 4 12 / 14
Jennifer Stern Women True Beginner Cat 4 13 / 14
Eileen Singleton Women True Beginner Cat 4 14 / 14
Robin Khan Women Master 40+ Cat 40+ 4 1 / 3
Ryan Stahnke Men Singlespeed Open Open 1 / 8
Sean Mcdonough Men Singlespeed Open Open 2 / 8
Jay Mccormick Men Singlespeed Open Open 7 / 8
Michael Perry Men True Beginner Cat 5 3 / 24
Richard Mccaffery Men True Beginner Cat 5 4 / 24
Brendan Jacobs Men True Beginner Cat 5 5 / 24
Jason Lawson Men True Beginner Cat 5 7 / 24
Brent Weigelt Men True Beginner Cat 5 8 / 24
Mark Bisaha Men True Beginner Cat 5 9 / 24
Sean Hourihan Men True Beginner Cat 5 11 / 24
William Rivers Men True Beginner Cat 5 12 / 24
Tim Bilezikian Men True Beginner Cat 5 13 / 24
David Patschke Men True Beginner Cat 5 14 / 24
Dan Doggett Men True Beginner Cat 5 15 / 24
Devin Leary Men True Beginner Cat 5 18 / 24
Michael Westendorf Men True Beginner Cat 5 19 / 24
Denzlow Evans Men True Beginner Cat 5 22 / 24
Jay Bott Men True Beginner Cat 5 23 / 24
Matt Gerkens Men True Beginner Cat 5 24 / 24
Stephen Kimos Men Master 40+ Cat. 40+ Cat 4 1 / 8
James Maiden Men Master 40+ Cat. 40+ Cat 4 5 / 8
Raymond Travers Men Master 40+ Cat. 40+ Cat 4 6 / 8
Joe Thomas Men Weekend Warrior Cat 4 1 / 8
Ryan Stahnke Men Super-Fast Cat2/3/4 5 / 25
Stephen Kimos Men Super-Fast Cat2/3/4 8 / 25
Chris Welsh Men Super-Fast Cat2/3/4 17 / 25
Lisa Young Women Super-Fast Cat2/3/4 1 / 7
Kristen Janiszewski Women Super-Fast Cat2/3/4 3 / 7
Michael Escamilla Men Junior 15-18 Open 15 / 18
Nicholas Williams Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 11 / 14
Grace Buckleman Women Junior Girls 11-12 Open 6 / 9
Sheila Hourihan Women Junior 15-18 Open 6 / 6

BASP #1 - Candlestick (Sep 24 2016)

Michael Machado Men - B 2 / 43
Alex Wick Men - A/Elite 32 / 37
Gregg Oglesby Men - B SS 18 / 20
Thomas Farley Men - B 45+ (Masters) 13 / 38

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Timm Jacobson Men Masters 55-64 43 / 52

Back 2 Basics Cyclocross #5 (Sep 21 2016)

Tracy Yates A Women 3 / 8
Sarah Ginsbach A Women 4 / 8
Will Doherty B Men 2 / 34
Zach Johnson B Men 4 / 34
Dave Muscianisi B Men 7 / 34
Jeffrey Lifgren B Men 15 / 34
Sina Solouksaran A Men 1 / 23
Clay Harris A Men 7 / 23
Scott Forrest A Men 14 / 23
Stacey Richardson B Women 1 / 20
Julia Snieder B Women 2 / 20
Jennifer Holden B Women 3 / 20
Julie Pierce B Women 4 / 20
Jennifer O'Brien B Women 6 / 20
Kristi Linquist B Women 7 / 20
Holly Eike B Women 9 / 20
Missy Simpson B Women 10 / 20
Amanda Stone B Women 11 / 20
Clio Castruccio B Women 13 / 20
Kari Santos B Women 16 / 20
Kara Janke B Women 17 / 20
Kristen St peter B Women 19 / 20
Blair Simpson C Men 5 / 62
Eric Ford C Men 8 / 62
Garrett Herfkens C Men 9 / 62
Parker Crowe C Men 12 / 62
Todd Gray C Men 14 / 62
Tom Gulden C Men 16 / 62
Peter Wessling C Men 18 / 62
Brett Kreyche C Men 24 / 62
Sarah Ginsbach C Men 25 / 62
Darren Riethmiller C Men 27 / 62
Caleb Schroder C Men 32 / 62
Doug Squires C Men 35 / 62
Adam Levy C Men 37 / 62
John Roemer C Men 41 / 62
James Kennedy C Men 42 / 62
Brett Uyeshiro C Men 43 / 62
Matthew Knoeder C Men 44 / 62
Edward Cookson C Men 45 / 62
Scott Miner C Men 50 / 62
Benjamin Andre C Men 52 / 62
David Kelble C Men 54 / 62
Aaron Fullerton C Men 56 / 62
Blake Hemming C Men 57 / 62
Jim Thomas C Men 61 / 62
Justin Blumenthal C Men 62 / 62
Richard Grubin Single Speed 7 / 12
Kiya Kelley Single Speed 11 / 12

Central Coast CX #4 (Sep 18 2016)

Nick Quiroz Men C 5 / 10

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Damon Daywalt Men Cat 3/4 27 / 52
Thaddeus Newnam Master Men 55+/60+ 30 / 44
Donald Morrison Master Men 55+/60+ 35 / 44
Judah Featherman Junior Men 15-18 Cat 4/5 5 / 9
Dorothy Mozdoom Women Cat 3/4 30 / 35
Allison Sylvester Women Cat 3/4 35 / 35
Evan Thomson Men Cat 4/5 51 / 89
Josh Halabura Men Cat 4/5 57 / 89
James Maiden Men Cat 4/5 79 / 89
Clara Engel Junior Women 9-14 5 / 5

Goldsboro Cross-Race 4 of BHB Cross Central NC (Sep 18 2016)

Emma Caughlin Women Women1/2/3/4 3 / 6
Emma Caughlin Women 4 1 / 5

Prologue Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2016)

Juraj Trubiroha Men Cat 4/5 12 / 40

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Caleigh Bold Junior 9-14 Women 4 / 7
Clara Engel Junior 9-14 Women 7 / 7
Timothy Sherrer Junior 9-14 Men 17 / 18

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix (WSCXGP) (Sep 17 2016)

Robert Meighan Men A/B 45+ Open 3 / 33
Aj Snovel Men Cxnc Cat 1/2 15 / 32

Goldsboro Cross-Race 3 of BHB Cross Central NC (Sep 17 2016)

Emma Caughlin Women 4 3 / 11

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Jeffrey Oliver Men Cat 3/4 43 / 61
Chris Foster Men Cat 3/4 54 / 61
William Brunner Master Men 55/60 Cat 1/2/3/5 21 / 50
Nicholas Shaffer Master Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 44
Gary Grim Master Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 57 / 74
Nathan Roberts Say Junior Men 15-18 Cat 4/5 7 / 10
Ashlee Weimar Women Cat 3/4 22 / 42

Chamois Time Cyclocross Race 2016 (Sep 15 2016)

Shane Starke Women B 3 / 3
Griffin Caskey Juniors 1 / 2
Cameron Bimpson Juniors 1 / 2
Kaden Snoop High School Juniors 1 / 1

BACK TO BASICS CX SERIES #4 (Sep 14 2016)

Sarah Ginsbach A Women 5 / 11
Jennifer Spinelli A Women 6 / 11
Elizabeth Fliegelman A Women 9 / 11
Kendra Law A Women 11 / 11
Dave Muscianisi B Men 10 / 30
Zach Johnson B Men 11 / 30
Sina Solouksaran A Men 2 / 45
Drew Christopher A Men 4 / 45
Frank Overton A Men 8 / 45
Scott Forrest A Men 14 / 45
Jake Peterson A Men 23 / 45
Ryan Bibko A Men 26 / 45
Jeff Margulies A Men 39 / 45
Clay Harris A Men 41 / 45
Stacey Richardson B Women 1 / 23
Julia Snieder B Women 2 / 23
Leslie Resnick B Women 4 / 23
Julie Pierce B Women 7 / 23
Jennifer O'Brien B Women 8 / 23
Siena Muscianisi B Women 9 / 23
Jennifer Holden B Women 10 / 23
Missy Simpson B Women 12 / 23
Holly Eike B Women 13 / 23
Jennifer Grant B Women 15 / 23
Kara Janke B Women 16 / 23
Amanda Pollock B Women 18 / 23
Margaret Mcparland B Women 20 / 23
Magui Martinez-pena B Women 20 / 23
Zachary Arnold C Men 1 / 72
Ryan Potvin C Men 4 / 72
Blair Simpson C Men 9 / 72
Eric Ford C Men 11 / 72
Joshua Cook C Men 14 / 72
Garrett Herfkens C Men 18 / 72
Bob Roman C Men 19 / 72
John (jj) Brandstatter C Men 21 / 72
Justin Blumenthal C Men 28 / 72
Steve Capstick C Men 33 / 72
Sarah Ginsbach C Men 35 / 72
Hans-hinrich Wilckens C Men 36 / 72
Thomas Kirschling C Men 41 / 72
Kerry Veith C Men 43 / 72
Peter Wessling C Men 44 / 72
Matthew Knoeder C Men 45 / 72
Tim Mcallister C Men 48 / 72
Edward Cookson C Men 49 / 72
Matthew Jimerson C Men 51 / 72
Benjamin Andre C Men 56 / 72
Mike Eichner C Men 57 / 72
Scott Freeman C Men 59 / 72
David Kelble C Men 62 / 72
Paxton Engesser C Men 63 / 72
Blake Hemming C Men 64 / 72
Devin Bertino C Men 65 / 72
James Kennedy C Men 67 / 72
Tom Gulden C Men 68 / 72
James Dull C Men 70 / 72
Doug Squires C Men 72 / 72
Justin Paulsen Single Speed 7 / 18
Kiya Kelley Single Speed 14 / 18
Travis Johnson Single Speed 15 / 18
Paul Hemming Single Speed 16 / 18

BHB Spring Hill Cross - Day 2 (Sep 11 2016)

Emma Caughlin Women 4 4 / 11

Hartford Riverfront Cyclocross (Sep 11 2016)

Saverio Fiorino Men 3/4 35 / 43
Peter Miller Masters 40+ 25 / 36

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 11 2016)

Waylon Gray Men Junior Boys 11-12 Open 14 / 20
David Beavis Men Master 55+ 55+ 10 / 21
Joseph Hoffman Men Master 55+ 55+ 15 / 21
Donald Muddiman Men Master 55+ 55+ 18 / 21
Daniel Reed Men Master 55+ 55+ 21 / 21
Ramon Benitez Men Master 45+ A 45+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 11
Dirk Martin Men Beginner Cat 5 1 / 29
Shaun Braithwaite Men Beginner Cat 5 2 / 29
Ian Cameron Men Beginner Cat 5 4 / 29
John Gay Men Beginner Cat 5 6 / 29
Thomas Dahbura Men Beginner Cat 5 7 / 29
Samuel Brody Men Beginner Cat 5 10 / 29
Karl Liebert Men Beginner Cat 5 13 / 29
Nathaniel Buckner Men Beginner Cat 5 14 / 29
Jake Fox Men Beginner Cat 5 16 / 29
Brian Fogle Men Beginner Cat 5 20 / 29
Daniel Grooms Men Beginner Cat 5 22 / 29
David Mcdonough Men Beginner Cat 5 23 / 29
Cetin Duransoy Men Beginner Cat 5 24 / 29
Brian Robertson Men Beginner Cat 5 25 / 29
John Walla Men Beginner Cat 5 26 / 29
Kevin Green Men Beginner Cat 5 27 / 29
Cassandra Bowen Women Intermediate Cat3/4 8 / 8
Jesse Morse Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 8 / 32
Mike Shaw Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 15 / 32
Scott House Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 19 / 32
Robert Yarlott Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 24 / 32
James Maiden Men Master 45+ B 45+ Cat3/4/5 27 / 32
David Gunnerson Men Novice Cat4/5 1 / 29
Ryan Von dohlen Men Novice Cat4/5 5 / 29
Darin Alleman Men Novice Cat4/5 6 / 29
Thomas Dahbura Men Novice Cat4/5 13 / 29
Carlos Goncalves Men Novice Cat4/5 15 / 29
Nathan Cristler Men Novice Cat4/5 16 / 29
Alex Currie Men Novice Cat4/5 17 / 29
Steve Weddles Men Novice Cat4/5 21 / 29
Joseph Odonnell Men Novice Cat4/5 28 / 29
Alexander Fowler Men Novice Cat4/5 28 / 29
Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 3 / 10
Ben Oldale Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 4 / 10
Nicholas Williams Men Junior Boys 9-10 Open 10 / 10
Kelly Anderson Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 11 / 26
Marshall Eanes Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 16 / 26
Richard Hoge Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 21 / 26
Reece Gerdes Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 24 / 26
Luke Flaxman Men Junior U19 15-18 Open 26 / 26
David Klinke Men Intermediate Cat3/4 8 / 16
Brian Clark Men Intermediate Cat3/4 16 / 16
John Lancione Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 4 / 21
Carlo Alfano Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 13 / 21
Chris Larkin Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 15 / 21
Damien Clark Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 18 / 21
Mark Lahuec Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 20 / 21
Ellen Tarquinio Women Beginner Cat 4 2 / 11
Sarah Hackney Women Beginner Cat 4 7 / 11
Rebecca Mcjonathan Women Beginner Cat 4 8 / 11
Chris Dobroth Men Elite Cat1/2/3 1 / 2
Stephanie Morse Women Master 45+ Int 45+ Cat3/4 2 / 8
Rachel Faulise Women Master 45+ Int 45+ Cat3/4 5 / 8
Linda Yarlott Women Master 45+ Int 45+ Cat3/4 7 / 8

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Laura Mullaly Women Cat 3-4 13 / 24
Tamara Bonn Women Cat 3-4 22 / 24
Ethan Delgrosso Men Juniors 9-12 Cat 15 5 / 22
Matthew Benson Men Juniors 9-12 Cat 15 15 / 22
Alec Rudd Cat 4-5 3 / 83
Christopher Owen Cat 4-5 4 / 83
Christopher Husta Cat 4-5 9 / 83
Brendan Mcauliffe Cat 4-5 19 / 83
Bruce Rychlik Cat 4-5 20 / 83
Will Lodge Cat 4-5 21 / 83
Sean Walsh Cat 4-5 30 / 83
Nikolaus Kashey Cat 4-5 36 / 83
John Nilan Cat 4-5 38 / 83
Kevin Stewart Cat 4-5 49 / 83
William Davis Cat 4-5 52 / 83
Joshua Bressem Cat 4-5 54 / 83
Nate Morris Cat 4-5 55 / 83
David Ames Cat 4-5 56 / 83
Shane Delgrosso Cat 4-5 57 / 83
Christopher Labby Cat 4-5 60 / 83
Steven Bird Cat 4-5 66 / 83
Matt Lichack Cat 4-5 67 / 83
David Morgan Cat 4-5 70 / 83
David Freeman Cat 4-5 80 / 83
Miles Fujiki Cat 4-5 83 / 83
Kurt Belhumeur P123 14 / 18
Robert Tremaine Men Masters 50+ Cat 15 13 / 34
Chris Winter Men Masters 50+ Cat 15 15 / 34
Wayne Barlow Men Masters 50+ Cat 15 22 / 34
Ben Lupovitz Men Masters 50+ Cat 15 29 / 34
Dan Stasz Men Masters 50+ Cat 15 30 / 34
Michael Provost Men Masters 50+ Cat 15 32 / 34
Michele Satrowsky Women P123 9 / 9
Darrin Beek Cat 3-4 28 / 35
Justin Coelho Cat 3-4 31 / 35
Steven Abbott Men Masters 60+ Cat 15 4 / 11
Steve Sadler Men Masters 40+ Cat 15 21 / 30
John Meyerle Men Masters 40+ Cat 15 24 / 30
Jan Liesener Men Masters 40+ Cat 15 29 / 30

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships 2016 (Sep 5 2016)

Jay Hatter Masters Men 55+ 13 / 27

CCCX #2 (Sep 4 2016)

Nick Quiroz Men C Cat 4/5 7 / 11

Granogue Cross (Sep 4 2016)

Don Salamon Men Cat 3/4 53 / 56

BCA Cyclocross (Sep 4 2016)

Kevin Delaney Men 4/5 18 / 42

Cross of the Corn CX Race! (Aug 28 2016)

Donna Morell Women Cat 3/4 8 / 10
Zoe Wright Women Cat 3/4 9 / 10
Kristie Foster Women Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 7
Izabella Shaffer Women Junior 9-14 3 / 4
Rob Warrenfeltz Men Cat 4/5 1 / 34
Aaron Miller Men Cat 4/5 8 / 34
Shea Devine Men Cat 4/5 9 / 34
Nathan Tressler Men Cat 4/5 10 / 34
Kevin Collins Men Cat 4/5 11 / 34
Dan Baxter Men Cat 4/5 15 / 34
Michael Reiner Men Cat 4/5 20 / 34
Tim Foreman Men Cat 4/5 23 / 34
Tom Wandzilak Men Cat 4/5 26 / 34
Marty Steele Men Cat 4/5 29 / 34
David Baroody Men Cat 4/5 30 / 34
Brian Boyd Men Cat 4/5 31 / 34
Brian Gavin Men Cat 4/5 33 / 34
Evan Reiner Men Junior 9-14 5 / 9
Adam Murak Men Single Speed 1 / 4
Brian Boyd Men Single Speed 4 / 4
Jerod Stoner Men Cat 3/4 1 / 15
Carl Debeauclair Men Cat 3/4 2 / 15
Adam Murak Men Cat 3/4 3 / 15
Ryan Filson Men Cat 3/4 10 / 15
Donald Morrison Men Masters 65+ 2 / 4
Donald Muddiman Men Masters 65+ 4 / 4

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 28 2016)

Saverio Fiorino CAT 3/4 24 / 33

CCCX #1 (Aug 27 2016)

Nick Quiroz Men C Cat 4/5 7 / 10

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Aug 27 2016)

Nick Quiroz Men C Cat 4/5 7 / 10

Screw City Cyclocross Classic (Mar 20 2016)

David Mccollum MEN MASTERS 45+ 4 / 8
David Mccollum MEN 1/2/3/4 18 / 24

CCCX 9 Finale Fort Ord (Jan 17 2016)

Libbi Wu JUNIOR WOMEN 700-799 2 / 4
Isabel Wu JUNIOR WOMEN 700-799 4 / 4
Daniel Johnson JUNIOR MEN 15-18 800-899 3 / 7
Kai Evans JUNIOR MEN 15-18 800-899 5 / 7
Dylan Atkinson JUNIOR MEN 10-14 600-699 1 / 7
Nathan Davis JUNIOR MEN 10-14 600-699 2 / 7
Nathan Vahlberg JUNIOR MEN 10-14 600-699 4 / 7
Peter Vahlberg JUNIOR MEN 10-14 600-699 5 / 7
Cassady Elischer MASTERS 45+ C MEN 400-499 6 / 11
Ramon Figueroa MASTERS 45+ C MEN 400-499 7 / 11
Chuck Cook MASTERS 45+ C MEN 400-499 9 / 11
Brett Butler MASTERS 35+ C MEN 200-299 3 / 4
John Wu MASTERS 35+ C MEN 200-299 4 / 4
Charlie Lewis C MEN 1-99 7 / 8
John Vahlberg MASTERS 45+ B MEN 300-399 3 / 17
Jason Rimmer MASTERS 45+ B MEN 300-399 4 / 17
Joseph Desante MASTERS 35+ B MEN 1-99 1 / 2
Joshua Vahlberg B MEN 800-899 2 / 11
Jose Reynado B MEN 800-899 3 / 11

CCCX 8 Fort Ord (Jan 13 2016)

Libbi Wu JUNIOR WOMEN 700-799 2 / 5
Isabel Wu JUNIOR WOMEN 700-799 4 / 5
Partrick Hecht JUNIOR MEN 15-18 800-899 4 / 7
Daniel Johnson JUNIOR MEN 15-18 800-899 6 / 7
Kai Evans JUNIOR MEN 15-18 800-899 7 / 7
Nathan Davis JUNIOR MEN 10-14 600-699 2 / 8
Nathan Vahlberg JUNIOR MEN 10-14 600-699 3 / 8
Liam Strachan JUNIOR MEN 10-14 600-699 4 / 8
Jeremy Paiss JUNIOR MEN 10-14 600-699 5 / 8
Peter Vahlberg JUNIOR MEN 10-14 600-699 6 / 8
Declan Smiley JUNIOR MEN 10-14 600-699 7 / 8
Callum Smiley JUNIOR MEN 10-14 600-699 8 / 8
Ramon Figueroa MASTERS 45+ C MEN 400-499 4 / 8
Brett Butler MASTERS 35+ C MEN 200-299 4 / 5
John Wu MASTERS 35+ C MEN 200-299 5 / 5
Alex Ireland C MEN 1-99 1 / 7
Matthew Woodworth C MEN 1-99 6 / 7
Alisha Favorite MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 300-399 1 / 1
Jason Rimmer MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 2 / 17
John Vahlberg MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 4 / 17
Brett Butler MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 16 / 17
Joseph Desante MASTERS 35+ B MEN 1-99 2 / 2
Jose Reynado B MEN 800-899 1 / 7
Joshua Vahlberg B MEN 800-899 2 / 7
Joe Brennan MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299 4 / 4

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Bandit Worlds (Jan 9 2016)

Glen Conley Master Men B 40+ 11 / 19
Emma Malpeso Women C 9 / 15

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #7 - Ft. Ord (Dec 19 2015)

Simon Gilbert JUNIOR MEN 15-18 800-899 2 / 5
Daniel Johnson JUNIOR MEN 15-18 800-899 3 / 5
Nathan Vahlberg JUNIOR MEN 10-14 600-699 1 / 7
Nathan Davis JUNIOR MEN 10-14 600-699 2 / 7
Peter Vahlberg JUNIOR MEN 10-14 600-699 4 / 7
Declan Smiley JUNIOR MEN 10-14 600-699 6 / 7
Callum Smiley JUNIOR MEN 10-14 600-699 7 / 7
Rafael Ortiz MASTERS 45+ C MEN 400-499 2 / 9
Ken Cashion MASTERS 45+ C MEN 400-499 3 / 9
Darin Land MASTERS 45+ C MEN 400-499 4 / 9
Brett Butler MASTERS 35+ C MEN 200-299 2 / 3
Joshua Ernst C MEN 1-99 2 / 10
David Estrin C MEN 1-99 9 / 10
Alisha Favorite MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 300-399 3 / 3
Jason Rimmer MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 4 / 17
John Vahlberg MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 6 / 17
Joseph Desante MASTERS 35+ B MEN 1-99 4 / 6
Michael Machado B MEN 800-899 2 / 8
Jose Reynado B MEN 800-899 3 / 8
Joshua Vahlberg B MEN 800-899 6 / 8

BikeneticX p/b Lost Rhino Brewing (Dec 13 2015)

John Foster Men Cat 5 32 / 40

Sacramento CX #8 - Sacramento Raceway (Dec 13 2015)

Mack Fee Men C 3 / 20

SuperPro CX - San Jose (Dec 12 2015)

Todd Ford B Men 21 / 34
Jessica Rockson B Women 8 / 18
Michael Machado C Men 1 / 27
Christian Templeton C Men 13 / 27
Josh Decool C Men 19 / 27
Liz Binning C Women 6 / 7

Fast and Furriest Cyclocross (Dec 6 2015)

Jaxson Alberston Men Junior 9-18 Open 9 / 10

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 6 2015)

John Foster Men Cat 4/5 86 / 90

Ruts and Guts Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Mike Manning Men Cat 4/5 11 / 62

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 6 2015)

Clay Jones Men Cat 4/5 59 / 133

Red Shedman Cyclocross Race (Dec 5 2015)

Andrew Reiter Men Cat 4/5 43 / 46

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 5 2015)

Clay Jones Men Cat 4/5 50 / 137
Jerry White Men Cat 3 76 / 82

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 2 (Dec 5 2015)

David Mccollum Men MR 55+ 11 / 31
Matthew Fix Men MR 45+ 37 / 62

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 1 (Dec 4 2015)

David Mccollum Men MR 55+ 17 / 31
Matthew Fix Men MR 45+ 61 / 64

VACX State Championships (Nov 29 2015)

John Foster Cat 4/5 25 / 28

Surf City #4 CAL FIRE Training Facility (Nov 29 2015)

Matt Moseley Open Men A 24 / 34
William Johnson Open Men A 34 / 34
Alisha Favorite Women 45 5 / 5
Phillip Sims Men 45 A 27 / 31
Michael Tabtabai Single Speed B 6 / 19
Hillary Daniels Single Speed B 11 / 19
Torin Rotstein Single Speed B 14 / 19
Trystan Corbitt Single Speed B 15 / 19
Jose Reynado Men B 13 / 40
Brenden Mitchell Men B 38 / 40
Kenneth Zukin Men 65 3 / 4
Dustin Vaughn-luma Men 35 B 4 / 12
Adin Jose Junior Men 9-12 3 / 13
Joshua Poshard Junior Men 9-12 5 / 13
Michael Tabtabai Men 35 C 5 / 22
Gordon Williams Men C 4 / 12
Josh Mercado Men C 7 / 12
Kirk Williams Men C 11 / 12
David Kalcic Junior Men 15-18 5 / 16
Zach Gottesman Junior Men 15-18 6 / 16
Luke Matthies Junior Men 15-18 9 / 16
Liam Gima-lange Junior Men 15-18 12 / 16

MABRA CX Championships (Nov 29 2015)

John Dwyer Beginner Men 2 1 / 14
Andrew Mcdowell Beginner Men 2 2 / 14
Pablo Bachelet Beginner Men 2 4 / 14
Peter Childs Beginner Men 2 5 / 14
Bob Joos Beginner Men 2 6 / 14
David Martineau Beginner Men 2 7 / 14
Ronald Lien Beginner Men 2 9 / 14
Lachlan Murdoch macneil Beginner Men 2 10 / 14
Steven Vadnais Beginner Men 2 11 / 14
Ryan Fishel Beginner Men 2 12 / 14
Andrew Reiter Beginner Men 2 13 / 14
Eric Fehr Beginner Men 2 14 / 14
Scott Coblentz Beginner Men 1 / 27
Damian Walsh Beginner Men 4 / 27
An Ha Beginner Men 5 / 27
Kyle Friis Beginner Men 7 / 27
Lucas Beirne Beginner Men 8 / 27
Chris Boland Beginner Men 10 / 27
Brenden Leavitt Beginner Men 11 / 27
Chris Brennan Beginner Men 15 / 27
Randall Calvert Beginner Men 16 / 27
Carter Schultz Beginner Men 22 / 27
Benjamin Mogren Beginner Men 24 / 27
Naomi Greenberg Junior Women U19 3 / 3
Sara Lappano Beginner Women 6 / 9
Ellen Higginson Beginner Women 7 / 9
Angela Stevens Beginner Women 9 / 9
Cara Schultz Master Women 45+ Intermediate 3 / 7
Karen Good Master Women 45+ Intermediate 6 / 7
Denise Clearwater Master Women 45+ Intermediate 7 / 7
Cara Schultz Master Women 35+ 4 / 8
Karen Good Master Women 35+ 7 / 8
Denise Clearwater Master Women 35+ 8 / 8
Cameron Newcombe Intermediate Women 4 / 8
Amy Mccullough Intermediate Women 8 / 8
Marybeth Cochran Elite Women 4 / 7
Rebecca Lewandowski Elite Women 5 / 7
Colin Eustis Singlespeed Open 1 / 13
Adam Murak Singlespeed Open 2 / 13
Sean Mcdonough Singlespeed Open 7 / 13
Paul Kriewald Singlespeed Open 8 / 13
Matthew Slater Singlespeed Open 10 / 13
Nicole Davison Singlespeed Open 11 / 13
Luca Greenspun Junior Men U19 14 / 21
Ilan Cohen Junior Men U19 17 / 21
Israel Mccullough Intermediate Men 7 / 11
Eric Marshall Master Men 55+ 14 / 27
Nunzio Dibiasi Master Men 55+ 16 / 27
David Beavis Master Men 55+ 17 / 27
Robert Taylor Master Men 55+ 19 / 27
Donald Muddiman Master Men 55+ 27 / 27
Rodger Carter Master Men 45+ 4 / 25
Stokely Samuel Master Men 45+ 9 / 25
Matt O'byrne Master Men 45+ 18 / 25
Mike Shaw Master Men 45+ 19 / 25
Jonathan Hanson Master Men 45+ 20 / 25
Terry Kelly Master Men 45+ 25 / 25
Mark Kitz Master Men 35+ B 2 / 34
Matthew Churchill Master Men 35+ B 10 / 34
Matt Thomas Master Men 35+ B 18 / 34
Damien Clark Master Men 35+ B 30 / 34
James Maiden Master Men 35+ B 31 / 34
Brian Clark Master Men 35+ B 33 / 34
Tommy Steinebrunner Elite Men 7 / 11
Michael Berry Elite Men 9 / 11
Joshua Murdock Elite Men 10 / 11
Miles Mattern Junior U11 Open 2 / 19
Luke Tontodonato Junior U11 Open 16 / 19
Grace Mattern Junior Women U16 2 / 18
Anna Mihalovich Junior Women U16 6 / 18
Sara Mihalovich Junior Women U16 11 / 18
James Kelly Junior Men U15 11 / 39
Jackson Graham Junior Men U15 19 / 39
Pushkin Crocker Junior Men U15 36 / 39
Luca Bonzano Junior Men U15 39 / 39

NECX BAR Finals (Nov 29 2015)

Jeff Caisse Men 4/5 31 / 35

Cross Revolution #6 (Nov 29 2015)

David Yamamoto Cat. 3 Men 15 / 18

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Creve Coeur Park (Nov 29 2015)

Cassie Jones Women B 11 / 16
Annie Schwartz Women A 4 / 7
Matt Settlemoir Men Virgins 1 / 3
Rory Picker Men Virgins 2 / 3
Nino Cavataio Men Virgins 3 / 3
Sarah & tim Steinkamp & shotts Men Tandem 1 / 1
Tim Shotts Men Singlespeed 2 / 5
David Frei Men Masters 50+ 11 / 14
Matt Kessler Men Masters 40+ 9 / 9
Andrew Stafford Men Juniors 7 / 11
Linus Kessler Men Juniors 8 / 11
Hazel Kessler Men Juniors 9 / 11
Forrest Cobb Men C Race 1 / 30
Matthew Chase Men C Race 23 / 30
Daniel Roberts Men B Race 7 / 14
Karl King Men B Race 8 / 14
Kayce Shelton Men B Race 12 / 14

Long Island Cyclocross at Sunken Meadow (Nov 28 2015)

Clay Jones Saturday: Men 4/5 and Women 3/4 Race 12 / 37

PostGiving CX (Nov 28 2015)

Micah Jenkins Men Senior Cat 4/5 23 / 23

CXLA Day 2 - SoCalCross #11 (Nov 22 2015)

Spencer Downing Men U23 19-22 UCI 20 / 20

MFG Woodland Park Cat 4 Men 45+ (Nov 22 2015)

Greg Gizinski Cat4 Men 45+ 39 / 105
Van Shih Cat4 Men 45+ 73 / 105
Jim Hirshfield Cat4 Men 45+ 104 / 105

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Suson Park (Nov 22 2015)

Shannon Tyrrell Women B 9 / 10
Matt Kessler Men Masters 40+ 6 / 8
Andrew Stafford Men Juniors 7 / 8
Kayce Shelton Men B Race 4 / 19
Daniel Roberts Men B Race 13 / 19
Tim Shotts Men B Race 999 / 19

OVCX #12: Tofurkey Cross @ Kings CX (Nov 22 2015)

Matthew Wire Men Open 15-99/Single Speed 42 / 49
Matthew Wire Men Cat 4 35+/ 5 20 / 35

MFG CX - Woodland Park (Nov 22 2015)

Gavin Ecker Juniors 2007-2008 12 / 24
Jessie Culbert Beginner Women 19 / 30
Matthew Bianchi Singlespeed Men 78 / 96
Howard Freeman Cat 3 Men 45+ 12 / 61
Paul Porte Cat 3 Men 45+ 39 / 61
Isaac Gmazel Cat 3 Men 35+ 30 / 59
Tom Holmes Men 55+ 22 / 23
Aaron Kaufman Cat 4 Men 35+ 71 / 70
Kerry Nordstrom Cat 4 Men 49 / 98
Francis Stanbury Cat 3 Men 55 / 67
Steven Reusser Beginner Men 4 / 97
Benjamin Lang Beginner Men 47 / 97
Michael Beieler Beginner Men 63 / 97
Dillon Ford Beginner Men 64 / 97

Supercross Cup Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Clay Jones Men Cat 4/5 46 / 60

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 2 (Nov 22 2015)

Craig Etheridge Elite Men 5 / 17
Francis Tatem Elite Men 10 / 17
Marko Rajkovic Elite Men 12 / 17
Mike Runnals Elite Men 16 / 17
Drew Tracy Master Men 55+ 16 / 21
Robert Taylor Master Men 55+ 17 / 21
Donald Muddiman Master Men 55+ 20 / 21
Tommy Steinebrunner Men B 1 / 21
Adam Trexler Men B 11 / 21
Joshua Murdock Men B 12 / 21
Noah Flaxman Men B 13 / 21
Charles Swain Single-Speed Open 13 / 14
John Mcgreevy Master Men 35+ A 1 / 15
Mackenzie Vanover Women B 2 / 16
Cameron Newcombe Women B 3 / 16
Rosalind Hain Women B 6 / 16
Julia Slejko Women B 7 / 16
Kelly Paduch Elite Women 5 / 11
Misty Tilson Elite Women 11 / 11
Jackson Graham Junior Men U19 21 / 23
Ashton Millet Junior Men U19 23 / 23
Jonathan Houghton Master Men 45+ A 4 / 28
Ken Bell Master Men 45+ A 10 / 28
Stokely Samuel Master Men 45+ A 13 / 28
Andrew Rodriguez Master Men 45+ A 14 / 28
Mike Shaw Master Men 45+ A 22 / 28
Jonathan Hanson Master Men 45+ A 24 / 28
Anna Mihalovich Junior Women U15 3 / 15
Sara Mihalovich Junior Women U15 10 / 15
James Kelly Junior Men U15 6 / 27
Andre Gates Junior Men U15 10 / 27
Luke Flaxman Junior Men U15 12 / 27
Shane Machen Junior Men U15 26 / 27
Mary Dobroth Beginner Women 9 / 22
Naomi Greenberg Beginner Women 18 / 22
Laura Hastings Beginner Women 21 / 22
Carley Leins Beginner Women 22 / 22
Cara Schultz Master Women 45+ 2 / 7
Brian Price Master Men 35+ B 2 / 43
Scott Huddleston Master Men 35+ B 7 / 43
William Faucette Master Men 35+ B 21 / 43
Brian Clark Master Men 35+ B 27 / 43
Glenn Graham Master Men 35+ B 29 / 43
Chris Larkin Master Men 35+ B 31 / 43
Terry Kelly Master Men 35+ B 32 / 43
Juan Constanza Master Men 35+ B 33 / 43
Kelly Vanover Master Men 35+ B 34 / 43
Robert Yarlott Master Men 35+ B 35 / 43
Chance Ebersold Master Men 35+ B 36 / 43
Lachlan Murdoch macneil Master Men 35+ B 37 / 43
James Maiden Master Men 35+ B 39 / 43
Mark Sanford Master Men 35+ B 42 / 43
David Fischer Beginner Men 1 / 38
Jimmy Sosinski Beginner Men 2 / 38
Chris Boland Beginner Men 5 / 38
Chris Brennan Beginner Men 7 / 38
Brenden Leavitt Beginner Men 8 / 38
Shawn Smith Beginner Men 9 / 38
Adam Ward Beginner Men 12 / 38
James Kohler Beginner Men 14 / 38
Phil Thomas Beginner Men 18 / 38
Sean Murnane Beginner Men 19 / 38
David Phillips Beginner Men 21 / 38
Ian Cameron Beginner Men 22 / 38
Karl Liebert Beginner Men 24 / 38
Chris Huller Beginner Men 29 / 38
Jack Fisher Beginner Men 30 / 38
Chance Ebersold Beginner Men 31 / 38
Jason Mallett Beginner Men 32 / 38
Warren Chambers Beginner Men 34 / 38
Matthew Wright Beginner Men 37 / 38

CXLA Day 1 - SoCalCross #10 (Nov 21 2015)

Spencer Downing Men U23 19-22 UCI 7 / 19

Supercross Cup Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Clay Jones Men Cat 4/5 36 / 68

Cyntergy Hurtland, a Tulsa Tough production (Nov 21 2015)

Mike Manning Men Cat 4-5 14 / 73
Mike Manning Men Cat 3-4 31 / 45

Winchester Apple Cross, Day 1 (Nov 21 2015)

Rob Duncan Beginner Men 2 5 / 32
David Stuart Beginner Men 2 6 / 32
Steven Heger Beginner Men 2 7 / 32
Cully Macdonald Beginner Men 2 11 / 32
Benjamin Phillips Beginner Men 2 14 / 32
Jesse Godby Beginner Men 2 15 / 32
Eric Fitzpatrick Beginner Men 2 16 / 32
John Becking Beginner Men 2 17 / 32
Jason Mallett Beginner Men 2 19 / 32
Lachlan Murdoch macneil Beginner Men 2 20 / 32
Spencer Morgan Beginner Men 2 21 / 32
Timothy Bouck Beginner Men 2 22 / 32
Andres Espinoza Beginner Men 2 25 / 32
John Foster Beginner Men 2 26 / 32
Matthew Wright Beginner Men 2 28 / 32
Tom Bendien Beginner Men 2 29 / 32
Ryan Von dohlen Beginner Men 2 30 / 32
Clay Moulton Beginner Men 2 31 / 32
Holbrook Hayes Beginner Men 1 / 44
Chris Boland Beginner Men 4 / 44
Jimmy Sosinski Beginner Men 5 / 44
Kevin Sundeen Beginner Men 6 / 44
Brenden Leavitt Beginner Men 7 / 44
Adam Ward Beginner Men 10 / 44
Shawn Smith Beginner Men 19 / 44
Sean Murnane Beginner Men 20 / 44
Terry Kelly Beginner Men 21 / 44
Wyatt Shields Beginner Men 24 / 44
Juan Constanza Beginner Men 26 / 44
Pablo Bachelet Beginner Men 27 / 44
Kevin Dillard Beginner Men 28 / 44
James Dvorsky Beginner Men 31 / 44
Chance Ebersold Beginner Men 32 / 44
Tyler Yoder Beginner Men 34 / 44
Charles Swain Beginner Men 35 / 44
Gilbertace Apacible Beginner Men 39 / 44
Gwokang Yang Beginner Men 40 / 44
Bradley Kennedy Beginner Men 43 / 44
David Miller Beginner Men 44 / 44
Florence Lamirand Beginner Women 3 / 16
Carley Leins Beginner Women 9 / 16
Sara Lappano Beginner Women 10 / 16
Gabrielle Dreyfus Beginner Women 15 / 16
Kathleen Hayes Master Women 45+ Intermediate 4 / 6
Rosalind Hain Intermediate Women 1 / 8
Cameron Newcombe Intermediate Women 7 / 8
Kelly Paduch Elite Women 7 / 10
Elwood Glass Singlespeed Open 3 / 10
Colin Eustis Singlespeed Open 4 / 10
Sean Mcdonough Singlespeed Open 7 / 10
Stephen Heuser Singlespeed Open 9 / 10
Tommy Steinebrunner Intermediate Men 1 / 23
Joshua Murdock Intermediate Men 9 / 23
Bryce Lowrey Intermediate Men 10 / 23
John Lancione Intermediate Men 12 / 23
Noah Flaxman Intermediate Men 13 / 23
Eric Marshall Master Men 55+ 8 / 24
David Beavis Master Men 55+ 12 / 24
Steven Heger Master Men 55+ 13 / 24
Kristofer Singleton Master Men 55+ 17 / 24
Drew Tracy Master Men 55+ 18 / 24
Robert Taylor Master Men 55+ 22 / 24
Gary Roach Master Men 45+ 4 / 20
Stokely Samuel Master Men 45+ 5 / 20
Jonathan Hanson Master Men 45+ 10 / 20
Frank Haranzo Master Men 45+ 12 / 20
Stuart Wright Master Men 45+ 14 / 20
Alven Williams Master Men 45+ 18 / 20
Mark Sanford Master Men 35+ B 7 / 20
Vince Tur-rojas Master Men 35+ B 19 / 20
James Maiden Master Men 35+ B 20 / 20
Marcus Pollack Junior Open U11 3 / 3
James Kelly Junior Men U15 5 / 15
Andre Gates Junior Men U15 7 / 15

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Ft. Belle Fontaine (Nov 15 2015)

Shannon Tyrrell Women B 12 / 13
Tim Shotts Men Singlespeed 2 / 3
Kevin Aubuchon Men Masters 50+ 11 / 11
Matt Kessler Men Masters 40+ 8 / 8
Andrew Stafford Men Juniors 3 / 7
Hazel Kessler Men Juniors 5 / 7
Linus Kessler Men Juniors 6 / 7
Kayce Shelton Men B Race 5 / 13

Surf City #3 Aptos High (Nov 15 2015)

Megan Melly Women B 8 / 10
Hillary Daniels Single Speed Men B 6 / 8
Eliot Logan Single Speed Men B 8 / 8
Jose Reynado Men B 6 / 36
Michael Machado Men B 9 / 36
Dustin Vaughn-luma Men 35 B 1 / 15
Dillion Larson Junior Women 15-18 2 / 2
Sean Valim Men C 3 / 10
Josh Mercado Men C 4 / 10
Justin Bellew Men C 8 / 10
Larry Narachi Men C 9 / 10
Ricky Castro Junior Men 15-18 3 / 9

Santa Rosa Cup Day 3 Spring Lake Park (Nov 15 2015)

Renee Shelton Masters Women 45+ 1 / 5

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 15 2015)

Bill Maidment Men Master Masters 40+ 72 / 81

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 15 2015)

Lora Dugas Women Cat 4 45 / 48
Art Fessler Men Cat 4/5 43 / 96
Lawrence Doruelo Men Cat 4/5 70 / 96
David Odle Men Cat 4/5 88 / 96

Bethlehem Cup - The final race in the NYCROSS Series (Nov 15 2015)

John Schwarz Men Cat 4/5 12 / 35

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Concordia Seminary (Nov 14 2015)

Tim Shotts Men Singlespeed 4 / 4
Forrest Cobb Men C Race 7 / 37
Tim Shotts Men B Race 10 / 16

South Germantown Cyclocross (Nov 14 2015)

Andrew Reiter Men Cat 4/5 48 / 62
John Foster Men Cat 4/5 55 / 62

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Marc Innella Men Cat 4/5 3 / 39

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross (Nov 8 2015)

Bill Maidment Masters 45+ 13 / 13
Kyle Wolfe Elite men 6 / 8
John Schwarz CAT 4/5 MEN 7 / 39

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Queeny Park II (Nov 8 2015)

Michelle Thomas Women B 8 / 16
Cassie Jones Women B 11 / 16
Heather Thomason Women B 12 / 16
Dale Christison Men Virgins 3 / 4
Larry Mank Men Virgins 4 / 4
Kevin Aubuchon Men Masters 50+ 9 / 11
Art Clervi Men Masters 50+ 11 / 11
Matt Kessler Men Masters 40+ 7 / 12
Linus Kessler Men Juniors 7 / 11
Hazel Kessler Men Juniors 8 / 11
Art Clervi Men C Race 11 / 41
Kayce Shelton Men B Race 8 / 20
Daniel Roberts Men B Race 9 / 20

Westwood Velo Cross Race (Nov 8 2015)

Clay Jones Men Cat 5 13 / 45

Tacchino CX (Nov 8 2015)

Lance Byrd Elite Men 4 / 19
Thomas Craney Master Men 55+ 11 / 28
Jim Klender Master Men 55+ 13 / 28
David Beavis Master Men 55+ 19 / 28
Robert Taylor Master Men 55+ 21 / 28
Russ Baxter Master Men 55+ 22 / 28
Jed Dinger Master Men 55+ 28 / 28
Tommy Steinebrunner Men B 2 / 45
Francis Tatem Men B 3 / 45
Marko Rajkovic Men B 5 / 45
Brandon Obrien Men B 33 / 45
Jonathan Poole Men B 43 / 45
Lance Byrd Single-Speed Open 1 / 22
Kevin Sundeen Single-Speed Open 7 / 22
Paul Kriewald Single-Speed Open 18 / 22
Michael Berry Master Men 35+ A 8 / 28
John Mcgreevy Master Men 35+ A 11 / 28
Joshua Delmanzo Master Men 35+ A 20 / 28
Denelle Grant Women B 3 / 17
Mackenzie Vanover Women B 4 / 17
Amy Mccullough Women B 10 / 17
Cameron Newcombe Women B 11 / 17
Kathy Lett Women B 13 / 17
Denise Clearwater Women B 17 / 17
Marybeth Cochran Elite Women 10 / 16
Leah Tingley Elite Women 11 / 16
Luca Greenspun Junior Men U19 21 / 31
Ilan Cohen Junior Men U19 30 / 31
Dave Chamblin Master Men 45+ A 8 / 45
Christopher Schmidt Master Men 45+ A 17 / 45
Neal Sapp Master Men 45+ A 28 / 45
Eric Werner Master Men 45+ A 30 / 45
Matt O'byrne Master Men 45+ A 31 / 45
Mike Shaw Master Men 45+ A 33 / 45
Brian Clark Master Men 45+ A 40 / 45
Geoff Silberman Master Men 45+ A 42 / 45
Kelly Vanover Master Men 45+ A 43 / 45
Anna Mihalovich Junior Women U15 6 / 24
Sara Mihalovich Junior Women U15 16 / 24
Andre Gates Junior Men U15 13 / 52
William Klinefelter Junior Men U15 36 / 52
Luca Bonzano Junior Men U15 49 / 52
Zander Greenspun Junior Men U15 51 / 52
Abbie Shoemaker Beginner Women 2 / 35
Rosalind Hain Beginner Women 3 / 35
Lynn Grasso Beginner Women 13 / 35
Carley Leins Beginner Women 14 / 35
Sarah Hackney Beginner Women 21 / 35
Sara Lappano Beginner Women 22 / 35
Shaina Perkal Beginner Women 25 / 35
Julia Hershberger Beginner Women 26 / 35
Kathryn Conte Beginner Women 29 / 35
Anna Doorenbos Beginner Women 30 / 35
Jeanne Simon Beginner Women 31 / 35
Naomi Greenberg Beginner Women 32 / 35
Robin Khan Master Women 45+ 6 / 9
Amy Luebbering Master Women 45+ 8 / 9
Benjamin Lepene Master Men 35+ B 1 / 69
Todd Everett Master Men 35+ B 5 / 69
Israel Mccullough Master Men 35+ B 6 / 69
Scott Huddleston Master Men 35+ B 11 / 69
Nick Cordaro Master Men 35+ B 16 / 69
Matthew Churchill Master Men 35+ B 19 / 69
William Faucette Master Men 35+ B 20 / 69
Jay Schrum Master Men 35+ B 21 / 69
Eric Saidel Master Men 35+ B 29 / 69
Abe Ehlers Master Men 35+ B 37 / 69
Rob Hermstein Master Men 35+ B 41 / 69
Chris Larkin Master Men 35+ B 47 / 69
Tark Essawi Master Men 35+ B 54 / 69
Mallory Buford Master Men 35+ B 56 / 69
Vince Tur-rojas Master Men 35+ B 59 / 69
David Martineau Master Men 35+ B 60 / 69
Gregg Benton Master Men 35+ B 62 / 69
John Hitchingham Master Men 35+ B 64 / 69
Lachlan Murdoch macneil Master Men 35+ B 65 / 69
Quentin Hodgson Master Men 35+ B 66 / 69
Graham Davis Master Men 35+ B 67 / 69
An Ha Beginner Men 5 / 100
Holbrook Hayes Beginner Men 6 / 100
Ryan Von dohlen Beginner Men 11 / 100
Chris Brennan Beginner Men 13 / 100
Matthew Toigo Beginner Men 18 / 100
Mark Vogelgesang Beginner Men 21 / 100
Alex Morse Beginner Men 22 / 100
Clay Moulton Beginner Men 24 / 100
Jonathan Poole Beginner Men 28 / 100
Daniel Hoefert Beginner Men 30 / 100
Anthony Reedy Beginner Men 33 / 100
Brenden Leavitt Beginner Men 34 / 100
David Fischer Beginner Men 35 / 100
Colin Fischer Beginner Men 36 / 100
Robert Caudill Beginner Men 37 / 100
Jesper Frant Beginner Men 39 / 100
Nicholas Wood Beginner Men 40 / 100
Elliott Cheresh Beginner Men 41 / 100
Lucas Beirne Beginner Men 43 / 100
Jesse Buppert Beginner Men 45 / 100
Sean Murnane Beginner Men 50 / 100
Phill Melton Beginner Men 51 / 100
Hans Ruppenthal Beginner Men 54 / 100
Chris Huller Beginner Men 56 / 100
Juan Constanza Beginner Men 60 / 100
Ian Cameron Beginner Men 61 / 100
Michael Minnis Beginner Men 62 / 100
Michael Hepp Beginner Men 66 / 100
Wyatt Shields Beginner Men 67 / 100
Scott Leary Beginner Men 68 / 100
Daniel Schutt Beginner Men 69 / 100
Pablo Bachelet Beginner Men 71 / 100
Carson Filipowski Beginner Men 74 / 100
Patrick Dennis Beginner Men 75 / 100
Sean Mcknight Beginner Men 77 / 100
Justin Spratley Beginner Men 79 / 100
Jack Fisher Beginner Men 80 / 100
Bryan Diederich Beginner Men 81 / 100
Owen Wilson Beginner Men 82 / 100
Kelly Gray Beginner Men 83 / 100
James Maiden Beginner Men 84 / 100
Jason Mallett Beginner Men 85 / 100
Warren Chambers Beginner Men 86 / 100
Joshua Litwin Beginner Men 87 / 100
Roger Stanton Beginner Men 89 / 100
William Eiseman Beginner Men 90 / 100
Gwokang Yang Beginner Men 91 / 100
Matthew Wright Beginner Men 92 / 100
Justin Binder Beginner Men 93 / 100
Adam Issenberg Beginner Men 97 / 100
Gilbertace Apacible Beginner Men 98 / 100

Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 7 2015)

Alex Wick Cat A Men 35 / 55
Allison Peck Cat B Women 10 / 29

Fair Hill Cross - MAC Race #8 (Nov 7 2015)

Marc Innella Men Cat 4/5 2 / 46

Deschutes River Cyclocross WSBA CX Championships (Nov 7 2015)

Mckenna Mckee Men JR GIRLS 10-12 1 / 2

Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 7 2015)

Jerry White Men Master 55+ 34 / 38

MFG CX - North 40 (Nov 1 2015)

Francis Stanbury Cat 3 Men 17 / 40

Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships (Nov 1 2015)

Spencer Downing Men U23(Pan Am Championships) 35 / 36

Surf City #2 Watsonville Fairgrounds (Nov 1 2015)

Anderson Shepard Men A 25 / 37
Joe Brennan Men A 26 / 37
Kevin Wilde Men A 29 / 37
Naomi Seyfer Women C 10 / 10
Kalli Phillips Women 35 2 / 3
Richard Barrick Men 55 16 / 16
Clarke Dolton Men 35 A 13 / 19
Alex Donoghue Men B 24 / 35
Jason Van der eng Men B 32 / 35
Michael Dazell Men 45 B 30 / 37
Krag Rasmussen Men 45 B 31 / 37
Ben Polacco Men 35 B 9 / 18
Christine Bachar Junior Women 9-14 3 / 3
Kailin Mockus Junior Men 9-12 5 / 5
Garrett Stuart Men C 9 / 9

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 1 2015)

James Thompson Masters 50+ 28 / 57

MFG CX - North 40 (Nov 1 2015)

Matthew Bianchi Single Speed Men 47 / 56
Dan Werle Cat 3 Men 35+ 28 / 48
Tom Holmes Men 55+ 12 / 22
Tommy Petramalo Cat 4 Men 37 / 64
Robert Lang Men 60+ 4 / 16
Greg Gizinski Cat 4 Men 45+ 41 / 70
James Christie Cat 4 Men 45+ 42 / 70
Lawrence Cayton Beginner Men 13 / 47
Dillon Ford Beginner Men 33 / 47

25th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race & 2015 Vermont State Championships (Nov 1 2015)

John Schwarz Men CAT 4/5 MASTER 45+ 17 / 50

Boulevard Cup Cyclocross (Nov 1 2015)

Tracy King Men Cat 5 16 / 18

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Faust Park (Nov 1 2015)

Eric Burkard Men Masters 40+ 14 / 14
Andrew Stafford Men Juniors 6 / 9

Ed Sander Memorial CX (Nov 1 2015)

Lance Byrd Elite Men 3 / 12
Justin Mauch Elite Men 9 / 12
Tommy Steinebrunner Men B 1 / 32
Francis Tatem Men B 2 / 32
Marko Rajkovic Men B 6 / 32
Guy Tawney Men B 13 / 32
Aron Kansal Men B 29 / 32
Vijay Raju Single-Speed Open 5 / 22
Andrew Neal Single-Speed Open 13 / 22
Charles Swain Single-Speed Open 21 / 22
John Mcgreevy Master Men 35+ A 3 / 19
Michael Berry Master Men 35+ A 11 / 19
Benjamin Lepene Master Men 35+ A 15 / 19
Mackenzie Vanover Women B 1 / 25
Mara Menahan Women B 4 / 25
Cameron Newcombe Women B 5 / 25
Amy Mccullough Women B 8 / 25
Julia Slejko Women B 11 / 25
Kathy Lett Women B 20 / 25
Denise Clearwater Women B 23 / 25
Marybeth Cochran Elite Women 5 / 9
Leah Tingley Elite Women 6 / 9
Stephanie Swan Elite Women 8 / 9
Luca Greenspun Junior Men U19 16 / 20
Matt O'byrne Master Men 45+ A 20 / 38
Andrew Rodriguez Master Men 45+ A 25 / 38
Mike Shaw Master Men 45+ A 28 / 38
Brian Clark Master Men 45+ A 32 / 38
Geoff Silberman Master Men 45+ A 35 / 38
Anna Mihalovich Junior Women U15 2 / 13
Shaelyn Dempsey Junior Women U15 5 / 13
Atalie Dempsey Junior Women U15 7 / 13
Sara Mihalovich Junior Women U15 9 / 13
Leah Simon Junior Women U15 13 / 13
Ansel Casper Junior Men U15 11 / 42
Andre Gates Junior Men U15 12 / 42
Luke Flaxman Junior Men U15 17 / 42
Ridge Johnson Junior Men U15 27 / 42
Shane Machen Junior Men U15 37 / 42
Zander Greenspun Junior Men U15 39 / 42
Luca Bonzano Junior Men U15 41 / 42
Rosalind Hain Beginner Women 3 / 23
Miriam Jones Beginner Women 5 / 23
Jessica Miller Beginner Women 7 / 23
Helen Huley Beginner Women 12 / 23
Mary Dobroth Beginner Women 13 / 23
Katherine Lannigan Beginner Women 16 / 23
Rachel Faulise Beginner Women 17 / 23
Shaina Perkal Beginner Women 18 / 23
Monika Kornhauser Beginner Women 19 / 23
Kathryn Conte Beginner Women 21 / 23
Vanessa Gonzalez Beginner Women 23 / 23
Tammi Stauffer Master Women 45+ 1 / 7
Cara Schultz Master Women 45+ 2 / 7
Tracy Machen Master Women 45+ 6 / 7
Tracy Vagrin Master Women 45+ 7 / 7
Todd Everett Master Men 35+ B 4 / 71
Israel Mccullough Master Men 35+ B 7 / 71
Benjamin Lepene Master Men 35+ B 14 / 71
Scott Huddleston Master Men 35+ B 15 / 71
Jay Schrum Master Men 35+ B 16 / 71
Eric Saidel Master Men 35+ B 24 / 71
Danny Welsch Master Men 35+ B 28 / 71
Stefan Schwarzkopf Master Men 35+ B 30 / 71
Kemal Tuncer Master Men 35+ B 35 / 71
Keith Kaetzel Master Men 35+ B 40 / 71
Rob Hermstein Master Men 35+ B 46 / 71
Brian Clark Master Men 35+ B 48 / 71
Lee Bacon Master Men 35+ B 50 / 71
Mallory Buford Master Men 35+ B 55 / 71
Mike Davis Master Men 35+ B 56 / 71
Kevin Williams Master Men 35+ B 57 / 71
David Weigert Master Men 35+ B 60 / 71
Robert Yarlott Master Men 35+ B 61 / 71
Quentin Hodgson Master Men 35+ B 63 / 71
David Jones Master Men 35+ B 64 / 71
Lachlan Murdoch macneil Master Men 35+ B 65 / 71
Damien Clark Master Men 35+ B 66 / 71
William Eiseman Master Men 35+ B 68 / 71
Mike Wizbicki Master Men 35+ B 69 / 71
Holbrook Hayes Beginner Men 2 / 70
Scott Coblentz Beginner Men 7 / 70
James Wiedhahn Beginner Men 10 / 70
James Soniski Beginner Men 11 / 70
Adam Ward Beginner Men 14 / 70
Clay Moulton Beginner Men 15 / 70
Jonathan Poole Beginner Men 16 / 70
Shawn Smith Beginner Men 19 / 70
David Fischer Beginner Men 23 / 70
Lucas Beirne Beginner Men 24 / 70
Gene Henry Beginner Men 26 / 70
Mark Vogelgesang Beginner Men 28 / 70
John Gay Beginner Men 32 / 70
Matt Haas Beginner Men 34 / 70
Ian Bucala Beginner Men 36 / 70
Ian Cameron Beginner Men 37 / 70
Kevin Green Beginner Men 39 / 70
Jason Hade Beginner Men 40 / 70
Pablo Bachelet Beginner Men 41 / 70
Carson Filipowski Beginner Men 44 / 70
Chris Huller Beginner Men 48 / 70
Arjan Berkelaar Beginner Men 49 / 70
Robert Taylor Beginner Men 50 / 70
Vince Tur-rojas Beginner Men 51 / 70
Bruce Mort Beginner Men 53 / 70
Juan Constanza Beginner Men 56 / 70
Michael Minnis Beginner Men 58 / 70
Steven Vadnais Beginner Men 59 / 70
Bryan Diederich Beginner Men 60 / 70
Warren Chambers Beginner Men 61 / 70
Louis Kluger Beginner Men 62 / 70
James Maiden Beginner Men 64 / 70
Jason Weddington Beginner Men 67 / 70

Paradise 'Cross Frenzy (Oct 31 2015)

Jerry White Men Cat 3 / 4 22 / 25
John Schwarz Men Cat 4 / 5 18 / 41

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 31 2015)

James Thompson Masters 50+ 41 / 68

Plymouth Festival of Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 31 2015)

Bill Maidment Men Master 45+ 24 / 26

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Laclede's Landing Crossterium (Oct 31 2015)

Shannon Tyrrell Women B 9 / 11
Matt Kessler Men Masters 40+ 6 / 8
Forrest Cobb Men C Race 8 / 28

Howard County Biketoberfest Cross (Oct 31 2015)

Benjamin Mogren Beginner Men 1 / 68
Holbrook Hayes Beginner Men 4 / 68
Kevin Collins Beginner Men 10 / 68
Kevin Sundeen Beginner Men 15 / 68
James Wiedhahn Beginner Men 16 / 68
Kyle Friis Beginner Men 17 / 68
Elliott Cheresh Beginner Men 18 / 68
David Fischer Beginner Men 20 / 68
Chris Reardon Beginner Men 25 / 68
James Harris Beginner Men 27 / 68
Clinton Boyer Beginner Men 28 / 68
John Gay Beginner Men 29 / 68
Ethan Bannar Beginner Men 32 / 68
Lucas Beirne Beginner Men 34 / 68
Rob Duncan Beginner Men 38 / 68
David Baek Beginner Men 40 / 68
Michael Hepp Beginner Men 41 / 68
Perry Wilson Beginner Men 42 / 68
Robert Taylor Beginner Men 43 / 68
James Dvorsky Beginner Men 44 / 68
Patrick Dennis Beginner Men 46 / 68
Richmond Knight Beginner Men 48 / 68
Ryan Nielson Beginner Men 50 / 68
Kristofer Singleton Beginner Men 52 / 68
Gregg Benton Beginner Men 53 / 68
Brian Fant Beginner Men 54 / 68
Gilbertace Apacible Beginner Men 57 / 68
Andrew King Beginner Men 58 / 68
James Maiden Beginner Men 59 / 68
Andrew Sorkin Beginner Men 60 / 68
Michael Muratore Beginner Men 61 / 68
Angus Cole Beginner Men 63 / 68
Arjan Berkelaar Beginner Men 64 / 68
Michael Defferding Beginner Men 67 / 68
Abbie Shoemaker Beginner Women 2 / 14
Kelly Walker Beginner Women 6 / 14
Sarah Hackney Beginner Women 7 / 14
Rebecca Mcjonathan Beginner Women 8 / 14
Devin Draudt Beginner Women 9 / 14
Ellen Higginson Beginner Women 10 / 14
Rachel Faulise Beginner Women 11 / 14
Jacqueline Stallworth Beginner Women 14 / 14
Karen Good Masters 3/4 Women 45+ 4 / 5
Robin Khan Masters 3/4 Women 45+ 5 / 5
Cameron Newcombe 3/4 Women 2 / 11
Dori Buckethal 3/4 Women 7 / 11
Julia Slejko 3/4 Women 8 / 11
Edrie Ortega 3/4 Women 11 / 11
Marybeth Cochran 1/2/3 Women 2 / 6
Leah Tingley 1/2/3 Women 5 / 6
Colin Eustis Singlespeed 3 / 9
Julian Kennedy Singlespeed 7 / 9
Sean Mcdonough Singlespeed 9 / 9
Michael Berry Masters 35+ 5 / 6
William Paper U19 Men 16 / 19
Tommy Steinebrunner 3/4 Men 1 / 21
Adam Trexler 3/4 Men 7 / 21
Nathan Cristler 3/4 Men 15 / 21
Eric Marshall Masters 55+ 8 / 29
David Beavis Masters 55+ 15 / 29
Jim Klender Masters 55+ 17 / 29
Bruce Mort Masters 55+ 18 / 29
James Anglin Masters 55+ 20 / 29
Stokely Samuel Masters 45+ 9 / 27
Ramon Benitez Masters 45+ 10 / 27
Neal Sapp Masters 45+ 13 / 27
Jonathan Hanson Masters 45+ 16 / 27
Bill Marciniak Masters 45+ 20 / 27
Alven Williams Masters 45+ 24 / 27
Matthew Churchill 3/4 Men 35+ 3 / 34
Mark Sanford 3/4 Men 35+ 9 / 34
Matt Thomas 3/4 Men 35+ 16 / 34
Stuart Wright 3/4 Men 35+ 17 / 34
Geoff Silberman 3/4 Men 35+ 24 / 34
Abe Ehlers 3/4 Men 35+ 25 / 34
Scott Bricker 3/4 Men 35+ 28 / 34
Thomas Poche 3/4 Men 35+ 33 / 34
Jackson Graham U15 Men 9 / 31
Ansel Casper U15 Men 10 / 31
Cullen Raab U15 Men 12 / 31
Pushkin Crocker U15 Men 28 / 31
Tristan Raab U15 Men 30 / 31

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Sylvan Springs Park (Oct 25 2015)

Shannon Tyrrell Women B 12 / 12
Eddie Reece Men Virgins 2 / 2
Matt Kessler Men Masters 40+ 7 / 8
Hazel Kessler Men Juniors 8 / 12
Linus Kessler Men Juniors 9 / 12
Dale Cira Men C Race 36 / 43

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 25 2015)

Matthew Wire Men Cat 4/5 28 / 65
Matthew Wire Men Cat 2/3 51 / 58

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 25 2015)

Clay Jones Beginner Men 62 / 120

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race, part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 25 2015)

John Schwarz CAT 4/5 MEN 17 / 44

SMPCX (Oct 25 2015)

Chris Ellis Men Master 40+ Open 7 / 17

Fruitlands Cup of CX (Oct 24 2015)

Jeff Caisse Men Cat 4/5 7 / 45

Superpro CX - Vallejo (Oct 24 2015)

Jessica Rockson B Women 3 / 13
Liz Binning C Women 5 / 11

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 24 2015)

Cameron Dodge Men UCI C2 1 / 46
Ben Berden Men UCI C2 2 / 46
Robert Marion Men UCI C2 6 / 46
Tristan Cowie Men UCI C2 7 / 46
Christian Favata Men UCI C2 9 / 46
Ryan Woodall Men UCI C2 14 / 46
Charles Berhtram Men UCI C2 20 / 46
Abe Goorskey Men UCI C2 27 / 46
Charles Snyder Men UCI C2 29 / 46
Christopher Rabadi Men UCI C2 32 / 46
Nick Waite Men UCI C2 33 / 46
Dan Wolf Men UCI C2 34 / 46
Nathan Annon Men UCI C2 38 / 46
Jena Greaser Women UCI C2 2 / 28
Jessica Cutler Women UCI C2 5 / 28
Erin Faccone Women UCI C2 12 / 28
Natalie Tapias Women UCI C2 14 / 28
Traci Rodosta Women UCI C2 16 / 28
Stephanie Swan Women UCI C2 24 / 28
Joshua Teets Men 3/4 2 / 79
Scott Mcgill, jr. Men 3/4 3 / 79
Mitchell Collins Men 3/4 26 / 79
Ben Reynolds Men 3/4 29 / 79
Adam Trexler Men 3/4 40 / 79
Matthew Crawford Men 3/4 41 / 79
Mike Tam Men 3/4 50 / 79
Andrew Titmus Men 3/4 54 / 79
Kevin Sundeen Men 3/4 59 / 79
Jesse Morse Men 3/4 60 / 79
David Stevens Men 3/4 62 / 79
Nathan Moyer Men 3/4 70 / 79
Jan Grajkowski Men 3/4 72 / 79
Matthew Malloy Men 3/4 73 / 79
Corey Hilliard Men 3/4 75 / 79
Aron Kansal Men 3/4 76 / 79
Dale Kunce Men 3/4 78 / 79
Elwood Glass Singlespeed 3 / 23
Paul Kriewald Singlespeed 13 / 23
Colin Cark Singlespeed 17 / 23
Charles Swain Singlespeed 22 / 23
Nick Sears Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 45
John Mcgreevy Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 45
Michael Berry Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 45
Joseph Ashman Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 36 / 45
Thomas Craney Masters 1/2/3 Men 55+ 11 / 29
Steven Abbott Masters 1/2/3 Men 55+ 17 / 29
Lloyd Greenberg Masters 1/2/3 Men 55+ 19 / 29
Donald Muddiman Masters 1/2/3 Men 55+ 21 / 29
Jed Dinger Masters 1/2/3 Men 55+ 27 / 29
Gary Rodosta Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 4 / 46
David Tricamo Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 15 / 46
Christopher Schmidt Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 17 / 46
Abe Ehlers Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 26 / 46
Geoff Silberman Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 43 / 46
Denelle Grant Women 3/4 3 / 27
Kelly Paduch Women 3/4 4 / 27
Cameron Newcombe Women 3/4 11 / 27
Jenn Sears Women 3/4 13 / 27
Cindy Berhtram Women 3/4 14 / 27
Julia Slejko Women 3/4 17 / 27
Laura Ralston Women 3/4 25 / 27
Tommy Steinebrunner Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 25
James Millett Junior 15-18 Open 21 / 25
Luca Greenspun Junior 15-18 Open 23 / 25
Anna Mihalovich Junior Women U15 6 / 24
Sara Mihalovich Junior Women U15 17 / 24
Coleson Lindsey Junior Men U15 5 / 53
Cullen Raab Junior Men U15 17 / 53
James Kelly Junior Men U15 18 / 53
Jackson Graham Junior Men U15 20 / 53
Ansel Casper Junior Men U15 32 / 53
Krishna Gupta Junior Men U15 38 / 53
Pushkin Crocker Junior Men U15 48 / 53
Zander Greenspun Junior Men U15 52 / 53
Luca Bonzano Junior Men U15 53 / 53
Abbie Shoemaker Beginner Women 1 / 28
Ellen Tarquinio Beginner Women 3 / 28
Nina Zegler Beginner Women 15 / 28
Elisabeth Huff Beginner Women 20 / 28
Shannon Mulcahy Beginner Women 21 / 28
Jenny Bourque Beginner Women 22 / 28
Shaina Perkal Beginner Women 26 / 28
Jill Liddie Beginner Women 27 / 28
Vanessa Gonzalez Beginner Women 28 / 28
Cara Schultz Masters Women 45+ 4 / 5
Amy Luebbering Masters Women 45+ 5 / 5
Benjamin Lepene Masters Men 3/4 35+ 3 / 86
Philip Wright Masters Men 3/4 35+ 22 / 86
Chris Mcilroy Masters Men 3/4 35+ 25 / 86
Keith Kaetzel Masters Men 3/4 35+ 26 / 86
Jay Schrum Masters Men 3/4 35+ 29 / 86
Daniel Warren Masters Men 3/4 35+ 32 / 86
Mark Vichich Masters Men 3/4 35+ 34 / 86
Dan Hicks Masters Men 3/4 35+ 44 / 86
Chris Larkin Masters Men 3/4 35+ 53 / 86
Shawn Smith Masters Men 3/4 35+ 55 / 86
Brian Dalton Masters Men 3/4 35+ 56 / 86
Terry Kelly Masters Men 3/4 35+ 60 / 86
Christopher Dobbins Masters Men 3/4 35+ 63 / 86
Ian Cameron Masters Men 3/4 35+ 64 / 86
Hans Ruppenthal Masters Men 3/4 35+ 67 / 86
Lee Bacon Masters Men 3/4 35+ 69 / 86
Juan Constanza Masters Men 3/4 35+ 70 / 86
Marvin Teets Masters Men 3/4 35+ 71 / 86
Martin Thomas Masters Men 3/4 35+ 74 / 86
James Mackeith Masters Men 3/4 35+ 82 / 86
Quentin Hodgson Masters Men 3/4 35+ 83 / 86
Brian Ezzelle Masters Men 3/4 35+ 86 / 86
Colin Eustis Beginner Men 1 / 125
Joshua Olsen Beginner Men 4 / 125
Randall Calvert Beginner Men 5 / 125
Holbrook Hayes Beginner Men 7 / 125
Nathan Cristler Beginner Men 10 / 125
Mike Tam Beginner Men 11 / 125
Benjamin Mogren Beginner Men 14 / 125
Brenden Leavitt Beginner Men 20 / 125
David Fischer Beginner Men 22 / 125
Matthew Toigo Beginner Men 24 / 125
Chris Boland Beginner Men 25 / 125
Stuart Wright Beginner Men 33 / 125
Steven Bourque Beginner Men 34 / 125
Elliott Cheresh Beginner Men 36 / 125
Michael Defferding Beginner Men 41 / 125
Timothy Smiley Beginner Men 45 / 125
Daniel Hoefert Beginner Men 46 / 125
James Wiedhahn Beginner Men 47 / 125
Patrick Mclaughlin Beginner Men 48 / 125
Aaron Wieczorek Beginner Men 49 / 125
Matt Juaneza Beginner Men 51 / 125
Stephen Heuser Beginner Men 53 / 125
Ian Bucala Beginner Men 54 / 125
Sean Murnane Beginner Men 55 / 125
Daniel Liebowitz Beginner Men 56 / 125
Jesper Frant Beginner Men 59 / 125
Carter Bower Beginner Men 60 / 125
Drew Ball Beginner Men 61 / 125
Matthew Huisman Beginner Men 63 / 125
David Stuart Beginner Men 64 / 125
Patrick Dennis Beginner Men 65 / 125
Michael Minnis Beginner Men 67 / 125
Carson Filipowski Beginner Men 68 / 125
Paul Hunt Beginner Men 70 / 125
Scott Leary Beginner Men 71 / 125
James Harris Beginner Men 72 / 125
Vince Tur-rojas Beginner Men 73 / 125
Jason Schafer Beginner Men 74 / 125
Sean Mcknight Beginner Men 75 / 125
Jonathan Poole Beginner Men 76 / 125
Alex Morse Beginner Men 77 / 125
Jack Sterne Beginner Men 78 / 125
Jesse Godby Beginner Men 82 / 125
Troy Hughes Beginner Men 87 / 125
Marek Sotola Beginner Men 88 / 125
Andrew Reiter Beginner Men 89 / 125
James Maiden Beginner Men 90 / 125
Bryan Diederich Beginner Men 91 / 125
Matthew Roper Beginner Men 92 / 125
Jason Mallett Beginner Men 93 / 125
Daniel Summers Beginner Men 94 / 125
Mark Schuermann Beginner Men 95 / 125
Gilbertace Apacible Beginner Men 96 / 125
Gwokang Yang Beginner Men 97 / 125
Bradley Kennedy Beginner Men 99 / 125
Lachlan Murdoch macneil Beginner Men 100 / 125
Matthew Wright Beginner Men 102 / 125
Joel Christie Beginner Men 104 / 125
Clay Moulton Beginner Men 105 / 125
Dustin Wright Beginner Men 107 / 125
Judd Linscott Beginner Men 109 / 125
Joshua Litwin Beginner Men 110 / 125
Rick Fisher Beginner Men 111 / 125
Joao pedro Azevedo Beginner Men 114 / 125
Brian Ezzelle Beginner Men 115 / 125
Mark Linscott Beginner Men 116 / 125
An Ha Beginner Men 117 / 125
Daniel Hutton Beginner Men 121 / 125
Gabriel Bell Beginner Men 122 / 125
Jack Fu Beginner Men 124 / 125
Lucas Beirne Beginner Men 125 / 125

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #6 - TORO PARK (Oct 18 2015)

Libbi Wu JUNIOR WOMEN 700-799 2 / 3
Isabel Wu JUNIOR WOMEN 700-799 3 / 3
Simon Gilbert JUNIOR MEN 15-18 800-899 4 / 6
Kai Evans JUNIOR MEN 15-18 800-899 6 / 6
Dylan Atkinson JUNIOR MEN 10-14 600-699 1 / 3
Nathan Vahlberg JUNIOR MEN 10-14 600-699 2 / 3
Peter Vahlberg JUNIOR MEN 10-14 600-699 3 / 3
Jim Atkinson MASTERS 45+ C MEN 400-499 1 / 10
Cassady Elischer MASTERS 45+ C MEN 400-499 5 / 10
Ramon Figueroa MASTERS 45+ C MEN 400-499 10 / 10
Adam Heil MASTERS 35+ C MEN 200-299 2 / 4
Brett Butler MASTERS 35+ C MEN 200-299 3 / 4
John Wu MASTERS 35+ C MEN 200-299 4 / 4
Naomi Hester B WOMEN 800-899 1 / 9
Allison Peck B WOMEN 800-899 4 / 9
Elizabeth Whiteley ELITE WOMEN 500-599 5 / 6
Jason Rimmer MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 10 / 18
Joseph Desante MASTERS 35+ B MEN 1-99 5 / 5
Joshua Vahlberg B MEN 800-899 3 / 16
Michael Machado B MEN 800-899 6 / 16
Philip Shen B MEN 800-899 9 / 16
Jackson Yip B MEN 800-899 10 / 16
Todd Ford B MEN 800-899 14 / 16
Anderson Shepard ELITE MEN 400-499 12 / 14

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Sachs Properties, Chestefield (Oct 18 2015)

Matt Kessler Men Masters 40+ 7 / 11
Andrew Stafford Men Juniors 7 / 17
Linus Kessler Men Juniors 14 / 17
Jackie Newcomb Men Juniors 15 / 17
Hazel Kessler Men Juniors 999 / 17

John Bryan Cyclocross Classic (Oct 18 2015)

Josh Mckinney Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 49
Micah Jenkins Men Cat 3/4 70 / 73
George Morrison iv Men Cat 4/5 59 / 59

Schooley Mill CX (Oct 18 2015)

Nick Waite Pro 1/2/3 Men 1 / 19
Lance Byrd Pro 1/2/3 Men 4 / 19
Scott Mcgill, jr. Pro 1/2/3 Men 7 / 19
Dan Wolf Pro 1/2/3 Men 17 / 19
Justin Mauch Pro 1/2/3 Men 18 / 19
Jim Klender Masters 1/2/3 Men 55+ 9 / 26
Gary Dugovich Masters 1/2/3 Men 55+ 13 / 26
Donald Muddiman Masters 1/2/3 Men 55+ 24 / 26
Adam Trexler Men 3/4 22 / 47
Guy Tawney Men 3/4 27 / 47
Michael Oliver Men 3/4 44 / 47
Sean Mcdonough Singlespeed 7 / 20
Ron Hermann Singlespeed 8 / 20
John Mcgreevy Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 28
Michael Berry Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 28
Joseph Ashman Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 28
Douglas Philippone Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 28
Mackenzie Vanover Women 3/4 3 / 24
Cameron Newcombe Women 3/4 10 / 24
Kelly Walker Women 3/4 12 / 24
Julia Slejko Women 3/4 14 / 24
Kathy Lett Women 3/4 17 / 24
Denise Clearwater Women 3/4 23 / 24
Traci Rodosta Pro 1/2/3 Women 1 / 11
Andrew Bobb Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 25
Luca Greenspun Junior 15-18 Open 19 / 25
Ilan Cohen Junior 15-18 Open 25 / 25
Gary Rodosta Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 1 / 34
Stokely Samuel Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 12 / 34
Matt O'byrne Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 19 / 34
Jesse Morse Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 21 / 34
Mike Shaw Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 22 / 34
Bill Marciniak Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 24 / 34
Geoff Silberman Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 29 / 34
Kelly Vanover Masters Men 1/2/3 45+ 32 / 34
Julia Kelley-kern Junior Women 10-14 9 / 24
Jasper Perez Junior Women 10-14 22 / 24
Leah Simon Junior Women 10-14 23 / 24
Ansel Casper Junior Men 10-14 12 / 62
Andre Gates Junior Men 10-14 19 / 62
Cullen Raab Junior Men 10-14 26 / 62
Aidan Hermann Junior Men 10-14 43 / 62
Jackson Graham Junior Men 10-14 45 / 62
Luca Bonzano Junior Men 10-14 55 / 62
Santiago Castro-luna Junior Men 10-14 60 / 62
Zander Greenspun Junior Men 10-14 61 / 62
Abbie Shoemaker Beginner Women 3 / 33
Kelly Walker Beginner Women 6 / 33
Rosalind Hain Beginner Women 8 / 33
Jessica Miller Beginner Women 15 / 33
Mary Dobroth Beginner Women 17 / 33
Carrie Tilley Beginner Women 18 / 33
Ellen Higginson Beginner Women 19 / 33
Sara Lappano Beginner Women 20 / 33
Katherine Lannigan Beginner Women 21 / 33
Elizabeth Kelley-kern Beginner Women 22 / 33
Laura Vail Beginner Women 23 / 33
Kathryn Conte Beginner Women 26 / 33
Naomi Greenberg Beginner Women 27 / 33
Vanessa Gonzalez Beginner Women 31 / 33
Tammi Stauffer Masters Women 45+ 1 / 8
Cara Schultz Masters Women 45+ 5 / 8
Robin Khan Masters Women 45+ 7 / 8
Todd Everett Masters Men 3/4 35+ 7 / 72
Scott Huddleston Masters Men 3/4 35+ 10 / 72
Sean Harbaugh Masters Men 3/4 35+ 17 / 72
Matthew Churchill Masters Men 3/4 35+ 22 / 72
William Faucette Masters Men 3/4 35+ 24 / 72
Daniel Warren Masters Men 3/4 35+ 25 / 72
Eric Saidel Masters Men 3/4 35+ 32 / 72
Chris Mcilroy Masters Men 3/4 35+ 33 / 72
Matt Thomas Masters Men 3/4 35+ 35 / 72
James Harris Masters Men 3/4 35+ 41 / 72
Glenn Humphrey Masters Men 3/4 35+ 45 / 72
Scott Bricker Masters Men 3/4 35+ 50 / 72
Rob Hermstein Masters Men 3/4 35+ 51 / 72
Paul Hess Masters Men 3/4 35+ 55 / 72
Lee Bacon Masters Men 3/4 35+ 60 / 72
Vince Tur-rojas Masters Men 3/4 35+ 63 / 72
Mark Vichich Masters Men 3/4 35+ 70 / 72
Quentin Hodgson Masters Men 3/4 35+ 71 / 72
Daniel Hoefert Masters Men 3/4 35+ 72 / 72
Holbrook Hayes Beginner Men 3 / 100
Damian Walsh Beginner Men 7 / 100
Chris Brennan Beginner Men 8 / 100
Nathan Cristler Beginner Men 9 / 100
Brenden Leavitt Beginner Men 14 / 100
Keith Kaetzel Beginner Men 21 / 100
Ian Bucala Beginner Men 28 / 100
Elliott Cheresh Beginner Men 29 / 100
Chris Boland Beginner Men 31 / 100
Jan Grajkowski Beginner Men 32 / 100
Stuart Wright Beginner Men 34 / 100
Dustin Lippy Beginner Men 35 / 100
Kyle Friis Beginner Men 36 / 100
Nathan Moyer Beginner Men 39 / 100
Glenn Graham Beginner Men 40 / 100
Aaron Richardson Beginner Men 41 / 100
Arjan Berkelaar Beginner Men 43 / 100
Clinton Boyer Beginner Men 50 / 100
Andrew Sargent Beginner Men 54 / 100
Ian Cameron Beginner Men 56 / 100
Lucas Beirne Beginner Men 59 / 100
Jack Fu Beginner Men 60 / 100
Scott Cook Beginner Men 62 / 100
Chris Huller Beginner Men 63 / 100
David Baek Beginner Men 64 / 100
Tark Essawi Beginner Men 65 / 100
Kevin Green Beginner Men 67 / 100
Jason Weddington Beginner Men 68 / 100
Charles Swain Beginner Men 69 / 100
Robert Taylor Beginner Men 70 / 100
David Miller Beginner Men 71 / 100
Lyal Tressler Beginner Men 73 / 100
Carson Filipowski Beginner Men 74 / 100
Joseph Laciny Beginner Men 75 / 100
Michael Gorkowski Beginner Men 76 / 100
Vince Tur-rojas Beginner Men 78 / 100
Greg Olson Beginner Men 79 / 100
Warren Chambers Beginner Men 80 / 100
Kevin Morrissey Beginner Men 81 / 100
Gilbertace Apacible Beginner Men 83 / 100
Kristofer Singleton Beginner Men 85 / 100
James Maiden Beginner Men 86 / 100
Gwokang Yang Beginner Men 89 / 100
David Fischer Beginner Men 94 / 100
Daniel Hunt Beginner Men 97 / 100
Jacob Pohlman Beginner Men 98 / 100
Jimmy Mvnoz Beginner Men 99 / 100
Jack Fisher Beginner Men 100 / 100

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP, part of the NYCROSS Series (Sunday) (Oct 18 2015)

Kyle Wolfe Men Open Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 15

MFG - CX Magnuson Park Cross (Oct 18 2015)

Gavin Ecker Juniors - 2007/2008 17 / 24
Lori Shelmerdine Beginner Women 18 / 33
Nathan Harrison Cat 4 Men 45+ 24 / 101
Greg Gizinski Cat 4 Men 45+ 43 / 101
Darren Jeung Cat 4 Men 45+ 63 / 101
Joseph Swain Beginner Men 4 / 86
Daniel Novak Beginner Men 12 / 86
Jeff Harless Beginner Men 15 / 86
Patrick Mullen Beginner Men 41 / 86
Dillon Ford Beginner Men 49 / 86
Glen Conley Men 55+ 12 / 29
Jay Hatter Men 55+ 22 / 29
Tom Holmes Men 55+ 26 / 29
Michael Mcmillan Cat 4 Men 35+ 57 / 66
Elliott Skopin Cat 4 Men 55 / 102
Matthew Kanaly Single Speed Men 52 / 85
Matthew Bianchi Single Speed Men 74 / 85
Howard Freeman Cat 3 Men 45+ 22 / 62
Francis Stanbury Cat 3 Men 21 / 58
Andrew Bowerman Cat 3 Men 32 / 58
Paul Buchanan Cat 3 Men 33 / 58
Hazel Gross Women 35+ 13 / 18

HPCX Day 2 (Oct 18 2015)

Marc Innella Cat4/5 Men 7 / 58
Andrew Fekete Cat4/5 Men 57 / 58
Kresjimir Marusic Master Men 35-39 19 / 21

Superpro CX - Vallejo Night Race (Oct 17 2015)

Sam Schneider B Men 14 / 61
Liz Binning C Women 6 / 15

Uncle Sam Cyclocross GP, part of the NYCROSS Series (Saturday) (Oct 17 2015)

Michael Schmidt Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 22

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 17 2015)

Abe Ehlers Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4 9 / 24
Mark Vichich Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4 10 / 24
Elizabeth Kelley-kern Women Junior U16 9-15 7 / 10
Julia Kelley-kern Women Junior U16 9-15 8 / 10
Meaghan Geary Women Junior U16 9-15 9 / 10
Eric Marshall Men Master 55+ 55+ 4 / 18
Bob Perna Men Master 55+ 55+ 12 / 18
Stokely Samuel Men Master 45+ 45+ 3 / 19
Ramon Benitez Men Master 45+ 45+ 5 / 19
Jonathan Hanson Men Master 45+ 45+ 11 / 19
Rosalind Hain Women Beginner Cat 4 6 / 13
Ellen Higginson Women Beginner Cat 4 12 / 13
Amanda Watson Women Elite Cat1/2/3 6 / 6
Dori Buckethal Women Intermediate Cat3/4 2 / 7
Cameron Newcombe Women Intermediate Cat3/4 6 / 7
Colin Eustis Men Singlespeed 2 / 8
Sean Mcdonough Men Singlespeed 4 / 8
Ron Hermann Men Singlespeed 5 / 8
Paul Kriewald Men Singlespeed 6 / 8
Charles Swain Men Singlespeed 9 / 8
Ansel Casper Men Junior U15 9-14 7 / 20
Pushkin Crocker Men Junior U15 9-14 19 / 20
Joshua Delmanzo Men Elite Cat1/2/3 8 / 9
Holbrook Hayes Men Beginner Cat4/5 3 / 31
Benjamin Mogren Men Beginner Cat4/5 7 / 31
Chris Boland Men Beginner Cat4/5 11 / 31
Geoff Silberman Men Beginner Cat4/5 14 / 31
Clinton Boyer Men Beginner Cat4/5 15 / 31
Lucas Beirne Men Beginner Cat4/5 16 / 31
Nathan Moyer Men Beginner Cat4/5 17 / 31
Stephen Heuser Men Beginner Cat4/5 21 / 31
Arjan Berkelaar Men Beginner Cat4/5 23 / 31
James Harris Men Beginner Cat4/5 25 / 31
Andrew Reiter Men Beginner Cat4/5 27 / 31
James Maiden Men Beginner Cat4/5 29 / 31
Michael Defferding Men Beginner Cat4/5 31 / 31
Joseph Hydrick Men Intermediate Cat3/4 2 / 15
Abe Ehlers Men Intermediate Cat3/4 13 / 15
Ryan Von dohlen Men Beginner 2 Cat 5 1 / 17
James Hogg Men Beginner 2 Cat 5 2 / 17
Matthew Toigo Men Beginner 2 Cat 5 3 / 17
Nicholas Wood Men Beginner 2 Cat 5 4 / 17
Ryan Nielson Men Beginner 2 Cat 5 6 / 17
Rob Duncan Men Beginner 2 Cat 5 7 / 17
Douglas Borg Men Beginner 2 Cat 5 9 / 17
Vince Tur-rojas Men Beginner 2 Cat 5 10 / 17
Carson Filipowski Men Beginner 2 Cat 5 11 / 17
Daniel Schutt Men Beginner 2 Cat 5 12 / 17
Robert Taylor Men Beginner 2 Cat 5 13 / 17
Krishna Gupta Men Junior U12 9-10 4 / 5
Robin Khan Women Master 45+ Int 45+ Cat3/4 3 / 5
Denise Clearwater Women Master 45+ Int 45+ Cat3/4 5 / 5

Community CX (Oct 17 2015)

Avi Kurlantzick Men Cat 4/5 999 / 80

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 17 2015)

Marc Innella Men Cat 4/5 16 / 95
Bruce Freehoff Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 46

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Queeny Park (Oct 11 2015)

Matt Kessler Men Masters 40+ 8 / 12
Andrew Stafford Men Juniors 9-18 3 / 8
Hazel Kessler Men Juniors 9-18 5 / 8
Linus Kessler Men Juniors 9-18 7 / 8

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #5 - MANZANITA PARK (Oct 11 2015)

Libbi Wu JUNIOR WOMEN 2 / 4
Isabel Wu JUNIOR WOMEN 4 / 4
Simon Gilbert JUNIOR MEN 15-18 3 / 5
Kai Evans JUNIOR MEN 15-18 5 / 5
Nathan Vahlberg JUNIOR MEN 10-14 1 / 3
Peter Vahlberg JUNIOR MEN 10-14 2 / 3
Ramon Figueroa MASTERS 45+ C MEN 3 / 8
Cassady Elischer MASTERS 45+ C MEN 4 / 8
Brett Butler MASTERS 35+ C MEN 2 / 3
John Wu MASTERS 35+ C MEN 3 / 3
John Vahlberg MASTERS 45+ B MEN 4 / 19
Jason Rimmer MASTERS 45+ B MEN 12 / 19
Joseph Desante MASTERS 35+ B MEN 4 / 5
Russell Pratt MASTERS 35+ B MEN 5 / 5
Joshua Vahlberg B MEN 4 / 7

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 11 2015)

Dan Werle Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 24 / 38

SoCalCross #3 - Storm The Beach (Oct 11 2015)

Alexandra Reich Women C (CX 4): Beginner 5 / 12

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Leah Tingley Women Cat 3/4 17 / 51
Denise Clearwater Women Cat 3/4 50 / 51
Rosemarie Beale Women 40+ 18 / 26
Arjan Berkelaar Men Cat 4/5 69 / 102
Geoff Silberman Men 45+ 70 / 81

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Oct 11 2015)

David Messina Men Cat 3/4 67 / 102
Conor Swan Men Cat 3/4 90 / 102
Houston Lundy Men Cat 3/4 97 / 102
Matthew Wire Men Cat 4/5 34 / 68
Eli Knight Men Cat 4/5 38 / 68
Dan Gadbery Men Cat 4/5 58 / 68
Matthew Wire Men Cat 2/3 42 / 63

Superpro CX - Oakland (Oct 10 2015)

Sam Schneider B Men 18 / 54
Pablo Viramontes 35+ B Master Men 10 / 37
Liz Binning C Women 14 / 23

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Bellingham BMX (Oct 10 2015)

James Thompson Men Single-speed 2 / 31
Daniel Milner Men B 16 / 39

Trek CXC Cup Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Kevin Bradford-parish Men Procx UCI 16 / 47
Kip Spaude Men Procx UCI 40 / 47

Mansfield Hollow Cyclocross (Oct 10 2015)

Avi Kurlantzick Men's 4/5 73 / 81

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

John Deiure Men Cat 4/5 56 / 107
Arjan Berkelaar Men Cat 4/5 61 / 107
M Santoro Men Cat 4/5 94 / 107
Leah Tingley Women Cat 3/4 29 / 59

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #4 - TORO PARK (Oct 4 2015)

Isabel Wu JUNIOR WOMEN 3 / 4
Libbi Wu JUNIOR WOMEN 4 / 4
Simon Gilbert JUNIOR MEN 15-18 7 / 7
Dylan Atkinson JUNIOR MEN 10-14 1 / 11
Nathan Vahlberg JUNIOR MEN 10-14 4 / 11
Nathan Davis JUNIOR MEN 10-14 6 / 11
Peter Vahlberg JUNIOR MEN 10-14 8 / 11
Eli Campbell JUNIOR MEN 10-14 10 / 11
Jim Atkinson MASTERS 45+ C MEN 1 / 9
Ramon Figueroa MASTERS 45+ C MEN 7 / 9
Ladislad Perez MASTERS 35+ C MEN 6 / 8
John Wu MASTERS 35+ C MEN 8 / 8
Renee Shelton MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 1 / 4
John Vahlberg MASTERS 45+ B MEN 7 / 30
Jason Rimmer MASTERS 45+ B MEN 17 / 30
Jose Reynado B MEN 3 / 23
Joshua Vahlberg B MEN 4 / 23
Matteo Ichino B MEN 15 / 23
Philip Shen B MEN 17 / 23
Michael Curtice B MEN 20 / 23
Eric Hardrash B MEN 21 / 23

Hyattsville CX (Oct 4 2015)

Jim Klender Men Master 55+ 55+ 9 / 18
Mackenzie Vanover Women B Cat3/4 1 / 32
Rebecca Ivins Women B Cat3/4 5 / 32
Cameron Newcombe Women B Cat3/4 7 / 32
Kathy Lett Women B Cat3/4 21 / 32
Denise Clearwater Women B Cat3/4 32 / 32
Stephanie Swan Women Elite Cat1/2/3 9 / 11
Leah Tingley Women Elite Cat1/2/3 10 / 11
Francis Tatem Men B Cat3/4 3 / 61
Tommy Steinebrunner Men B Cat3/4 18 / 61
Adam Trexler Men B Cat3/4 21 / 61
Marko Rajkovic Men B Cat3/4 28 / 61
Noah Flaxman Men B Cat3/4 42 / 61
Aron Kansal Men B Cat3/4 51 / 61
Jack Fisher Men B Cat3/4 54 / 61
Rosalind Hain Women Beginner Cat 4 4 / 26
Robin Khan Women Beginner Cat 4 12 / 26
Monika Kornhauser Women Beginner Cat 4 14 / 26
Mary Dobroth Women Beginner Cat 4 15 / 26
Shaina Perkal Women Beginner Cat 4 18 / 26
Katherine Lannigan Women Beginner Cat 4 19 / 26
Elizabeth Kelley-kern Women Beginner Cat 4 20 / 26
Anna Doorenbos Women Beginner Cat 4 21 / 26
Naomi Greenberg Women Beginner Cat 4 23 / 26
Vanessa Gonzalez Women Beginner Cat 4 24 / 26
Tommy Steinebrunner Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 1 / 23
Andrew Bobb Men Junior U19 9-18 Open 4 / 23
Ansel Casper Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 11 / 44
Jackson Graham Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 18 / 44
Andre Gates Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 20 / 44
Luke Flaxman Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 21 / 44
Roman Steis Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 29 / 44
Aidan Hermann Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 35 / 44
Kieran Padgham Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 36 / 44
Ridge Johnson Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 38 / 44
Luca Bonzano Men Junior U15 9-14 Open 42 / 44
Tammi Stauffer Women Master 45+ 45+ 2 / 7
Cara Schultz Women Master 45+ 45+ 4 / 7
Anne Sheehy Women Master 45+ 45+ 5 / 7
Amy Luebbering Women Master 45+ 45+ 7 / 7
John Mcgreevy Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 33
Michael Berry Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 33
Ed Dunne Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 13 / 33
Marko Rajkovic Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 18 / 33
Joseph Ashman Men Master 35+ A 35+ Cat1/2/3 19 / 33
Anna Mihalovich Women Junior U15 9-14 Open 5 / 21
Julia Kelley-kern Women Junior U15 9-14 Open 9 / 21
Sara Mihalovich Women Junior U15 9-14 Open 15 / 21
Leah Simon Women Junior U15 9-14 Open 19 / 21
Mia Steis Women Junior U15 9-14 Open 20 / 21
Dave Chamblin Men Master 45+ A 45+ 8 / 39
Stokely Samuel Men Master 45+ A 45+ 14 / 39
Mike Shaw Men Master 45+ A 45+ 24 / 39
Jesse Morse Men Master 45+ A 45+ 25 / 39
John Nelmes Men Master 45+ A 45+ 28 / 39
Kelly Vanover Men Master 45+ A 45+ 35 / 39
Adam Driscoll Men Single-Speed Open Open 1 / 31
Matthew Aune Men Single-Speed Open Open 11 / 31
Mark Lyon-vaiden Men Single-Speed Open Open 13 / 31
Ron Hermann Men Single-Speed Open Open 15 / 31
Gabriel Barouh Men Single-Speed Open Open 19 / 31
Tj Mathieson Men Single-Speed Open Open 30 / 31
Charles Swain Men Single-Speed Open Open 31 / 31
Nick Waite Men Elite Cat1/2/3 1 / 26
Justin Mauch Men Elite Cat1/2/3 9 / 26
Dan Wolf Men Elite Cat1/2/3 12 / 26
Adam Cohen Men Elite Cat1/2/3 18 / 26
James Wittwer Men Elite Cat1/2/3 25 / 26
Benjamin Lepene Men Beginner Cat4/5 4 / 114
Ian Hardman Men Beginner Cat4/5 5 / 114
Alex Morse Men Beginner Cat4/5 6 / 114
Chris Shybut Men Beginner Cat4/5 9 / 114
Nathan Cristler Men Beginner Cat4/5 11 / 114
Ryan Von dohlen Men Beginner Cat4/5 12 / 114
Chris Brennan Men Beginner Cat4/5 17 / 114
Brenden Leavitt Men Beginner Cat4/5 20 / 114
Kevin Sundeen Men Beginner Cat4/5 22 / 114
David Fischer Men Beginner Cat4/5 23 / 114
Rashad Mahoney Men Beginner Cat4/5 29 / 114
Stuart Wright Men Beginner Cat4/5 32 / 114
Matthew Toigo Men Beginner Cat4/5 33 / 114
Shawn Smith Men Beginner Cat4/5 35 / 114
Chris Boland Men Beginner Cat4/5 36 / 114
Kevin Bush Men Beginner Cat4/5 40 / 114
Joe Wollschlager Men Beginner Cat4/5 42 / 114
Joseph Petty Men Beginner Cat4/5 48 / 114
Phill Melton Men Beginner Cat4/5 53 / 114
Patrick Mclaughlin Men Beginner Cat4/5 54 / 114
Jesper Frant Men Beginner Cat4/5 55 / 114
Daniel Liebowitz Men Beginner Cat4/5 59 / 114
Sean Murnane Men Beginner Cat4/5 60 / 114
Arjan Berkelaar Men Beginner Cat4/5 61 / 114
Carson Filipowski Men Beginner Cat4/5 62 / 114
Lucas Beirne Men Beginner Cat4/5 63 / 114
Michael Defferding Men Beginner Cat4/5 64 / 114
Nathan Moyer Men Beginner Cat4/5 66 / 114
Phil Thomas Men Beginner Cat4/5 68 / 114
David Mccurdy Men Beginner Cat4/5 69 / 114
Juan Blazquez Men Beginner Cat4/5 72 / 114
Charlie Lewis Men Beginner Cat4/5 73 / 114
James Harris Men Beginner Cat4/5 76 / 114
Chris Huller Men Beginner Cat4/5 78 / 114
Paul Hunt Men Beginner Cat4/5 80 / 114
Drew Ball Men Beginner Cat4/5 84 / 114
Martin Thomas Men Beginner Cat4/5 86 / 114
Jacob Coblentz Men Beginner Cat4/5 88 / 114
Matthew Kweskin Men Beginner Cat4/5 89 / 114
Robert Taylor Men Beginner Cat4/5 90 / 114
Bryan Diederich Men Beginner Cat4/5 92 / 114
Lee Bacon Men Beginner Cat4/5 93 / 114
Michael Minnis Men Beginner Cat4/5 94 / 114
David Miller Men Beginner Cat4/5 95 / 114
Kevin Green Men Beginner Cat4/5 96 / 114
Michael Brindza Men Beginner Cat4/5 97 / 114
Warren Chambers Men Beginner Cat4/5 98 / 114
Vince Tur-rojas Men Beginner Cat4/5 102 / 114
Mark Grzanna Men Beginner Cat4/5 103 / 114
Gilbertace Apacible Men Beginner Cat4/5 104 / 114
Matthew Wright Men Beginner Cat4/5 105 / 114
Gwokang Yang Men Beginner Cat4/5 107 / 114
James Maiden Men Beginner Cat4/5 108 / 114
Michael Dobroth Men Beginner Cat4/5 110 / 114
Alexander Olbrich Men Beginner Cat4/5 113 / 114
Todd Everett Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 4 / 71
Shane Welck Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 14 / 71
Jay Schrum Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 15 / 71
Titus Mott Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 16 / 71
Nick Cordaro Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 17 / 71
Scott Huddleston Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 18 / 71
Andrew Shoaff Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 20 / 71
Philip Wright Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 21 / 71
Keith Kaetzel Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 26 / 71
Daniel Warren Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 29 / 71
Mike Trumpfheller Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 33 / 71
Kemal Tuncer Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 37 / 71
Eric Saidel Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 42 / 71
Marco Scuriatti Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 43 / 71
Mark Vichich Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 44 / 71
Dennis Dischler Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 46 / 71
Ricky Deleyos Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 47 / 71
Glenn Graham Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 50 / 71
Rob Hermstein Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 52 / 71
James Beattie Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 57 / 71
Daniel Hoefert Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 59 / 71
Michael Oliver Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 60 / 71
Stephen Heuser Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 61 / 71
Wyatt Shields Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 62 / 71
Quentin Hodgson Men Master 35+ B 35+ Cat3/4/5 68 / 71

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 3 (Oct 4 2015)

Avi Kurlantzick Men Cat 4-5 105 / 109
Spencer Downing Men Pro-Cat 1 67 / 74

Valley View CX (Oct 4 2015)

Matthew Wire Men Cat 2/3/4 57 / 66
Cody Smith Men Cat 4/5 26 / 78
Scott Corl Men Cat 4/5 67 / 78

MFG CX - Brian Tracy Experience (Oct 3 2015)

Gavin Ecker Juniors - 2007/2008 8 / 12
Nathan Harrison Cat 4 Men 45+ 17 / 72
David Joiner Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 / 72
Greg Gizinski Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 / 72
Jerry Logan Cat 4 Men 45+ 53 / 72
Jeff Kenknight Beginner Men 4 / 42
Aaron Anthony Beginner Men 30 / 42
Dillon Ford Beginner Men 32 / 42
Damon Gjording Cat 4 Men 35+ 17 / 48
David Ung Cat 4 Men 45 / 67
Matthew Bianchi Single Speed Men 45 / 58
Howard Freeman Cat 3 Men 45+ 7 / 55
Daniel Milner Cat 3 Men 35+ 23 / 33
Francis Stanbury Cat 3 Men 18 / 41
Ben Groenhout Cat 3 Men 37 / 41
Lane Seeley Cat 1/2 Men 35+ 14 / 20
Emily Milner Women 35+ 1 / 8

KMC Cyclo-cross Festival Day 2 (Oct 3 2015)

Avi Kurlantzick Men Cat 4-5 133 / 146
Spencer Downing Men Pro-Cat 1 76 / 81

The Night Weasels Cometh (Sep 30 2015)

Avi Kurlantzick cat 4/5 97 / 100

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #3 - MANZANITA PARK (Sep 27 2015)

Libbi Wu JUNIOR WOMEN 2 / 5
Isabel Wu JUNIOR WOMEN 4 / 5
Reed Williams JUNIOR MEN 15-18 3 / 7
Jordy Malmberg JUNIOR MEN 15-18 4 / 7
Simon Gilbert JUNIOR MEN 15-18 5 / 7
Dylan Atkinson JUNIOR MEN 10-14 1 / 10
Nathan Vahlberg JUNIOR MEN 10-14 4 / 10
Peter Vahlberg JUNIOR MEN 10-14 5 / 10
Nathan Davis JUNIOR MEN 10-14 6 / 10
Jim Atkinson MASTERS 45+ C MEN 2 / 12
Brett Butler MASTERS 45+ C MEN 7 / 12
Cassady Elischer MASTERS 45+ C MEN 8 / 12
Ladislad Perez MASTERS 35+ C MEN 2 / 4
John Wu MASTERS 35+ C MEN 4 / 4
Michael Machado C MEN 4 / 13
James Amant C MEN 9 / 13
Tyson Tate C MEN 10 / 13
Renee Shelton MASTERS 45+ WOMEN 1 / 3
Liz Binning C WOMEN 2 / 5
Naomi Hester B WOMEN 2 / 5
John Vahlberg MASTERS 45+ B MEN 10 / 27
Jason Rimmer MASTERS 45+ B MEN 13 / 27
Joseph Desante MASTERS 35+ B MEN 6 / 9
Adam Brinkman MASTERS 35+ B MEN 7 / 9
Russell Pratt MASTERS 35+ B MEN 8 / 9
Pablo Viramontes MASTERS 35+ B MEN 9 / 9
Jose Reynado B MEN 5 / 22
Michael Curtice B MEN 9 / 22
Joshua Vahlberg B MEN 15 / 22
Christopher Topp B MEN 16 / 22
Anderson Shepard ELITE MEN 9 / 15

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 27 2015)

Spencer Downing Men Pro/1/2 31 / 81
David Devine Men Pro/1/2 66 / 81
Jena Greaser Women Pro/1/2 9 / 57
Jerry White Men Master 55+ 55 / 62

Cascade Cross Series 2015: Woolley Cross (Sep 26 2015)

James Thompson Single-speed Men 1 / 29

Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 26 2015)

Cameron Dodge Men Pro/1/2 8 / 85
Spencer Downing Men Pro/1/2 33 / 85
David Devine Men Pro/1/2 59 / 85
Jerry White Men Master 55+ 55 / 64
Avi Kurlantzick Men Cat 4/5 108 / 119

MFG CX - South Sound Superprestige (Sep 20 2015)

Matthew Bianchi Single Speed Men 55 / 63
Howard Freeman Cat 3 Men 45+ 21 / 55
Bradley Marquardt Clydesdale - 200 lbs + 3 / 28
Greg Gizinski Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 / 81
Michael Saccone Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 / 81
Peter Brown Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 / 81
Dan Von seggern Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 / 81
Eddie Whittemore Cat 4 Men 45+ 81 / 81
Lew Malakoff Beginner Men 31 / 42
Dillon Ford Beginner Men 34 / 42
Tom Holmes Men 55+ 15 / 25
Alex Henry Cat 4 Men 20 / 81
Ethan Carlson Cat 4 Men 26 / 81
Francis Stanbury Cat 3 Men 20 / 50
Jan Dempsey Women 45+ 13 / 18
Nicole Fortier Cat 4 Women 20 / 38

Sucker Brook Cyclocross (Sep 20 2015)

Jerry White Men Open Single Speed 24 / 24
Avi Kurlantzick Men Cat 4/5 53 / 57

Town Hall Cross (Sep 19 2015)

Josh West Men Masters 35-44 5 / 20
Sarah Loeibdicu Women Cat 3/4 18 / 27
Ellen Jantsch Women Cat 3/4 20 / 27
Jenna Latour nichols Women Cat 3/4 21 / 27
Mary Latza Women Cat 3/4 23 / 27
Ben Fredrick Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 31
Freye Andrew Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 31
Eric Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 31
Chris Samuel Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 31
Nicolas Patton Men Cat 4/5 9 / 93
Evan Kinzey Men Cat 4/5 18 / 93
Greg Maccarty Men Cat 4/5 23 / 93
John Parker Men Cat 4/5 27 / 93
Sean Fenoff Men Cat 4/5 29 / 93
John Squeri Men Cat 4/5 36 / 93
Daniel Sluzas Men Cat 4/5 39 / 93
Donald Lilly Men Cat 4/5 46 / 93
Brian Capps Men Cat 4/5 53 / 93
Mike Gurecki Men Cat 4/5 54 / 93
Steven Kinney Men Cat 4/5 55 / 93
Todd Yerger Men Cat 4/5 56 / 93
Dennis Bincakosky Men Cat 4/5 60 / 93
Andrew Demeter Men Cat 4/5 61 / 93
Jason Ziegler Men Cat 4/5 62 / 93
Owen Fayle Men Cat 4/5 65 / 93
Thomas Fenush Men Cat 4/5 66 / 93
Andy Copleman Men Cat 4/5 68 / 93
Trenton Cherco Men Cat 4/5 71 / 93
Stuart Hannon Men Cat 4/5 81 / 93
Charles Sarkioglu Men Cat 4/5 82 / 93
Andrew Kaucher Men Cat 4/5 88 / 93
Angel Rivera Men Cat 4/5 91 / 93
Frank Cirillo Men Cat 4/5 93 / 93
James Graham Men Masters 55-64 8 / 21
Paul Kornet Men Masters 55-64 12 / 21
David Drury Men Masters 55-64 13 / 21
William Marquis Men Masters 55-64 21 / 21
Corrine Krasley Women Juniors 9-14 2 / 4
Ben Chorba Men Juniors 9-14 3 / 12
Ryan Tufford Men Juniors 9-14 5 / 12
Aiden Quinn Men Juniors 9-14 7 / 12
Damon Wilson Men Juniors 9-14 8 / 12
Alex Fraser Men Juniors 9-14 10 / 12
David Joachim Men Single Speed 7 / 15
Andrew Demeter Men Single Speed 10 / 15
Ty Long Men Single Speed 15 / 15
Wayne Beaver Men Masters 45-54 38 / 50
Bob Wassell Men Masters 45-54 48 / 50
Steven Kinney Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 13

Cyclocross at White Park (Sep 19 2015)

Avi Kurlantzick Cat 4/5 56 / 63

Primal Wear / Back 2 Basics Cyclocross Series (Sep 16 2015)

Joshua Erickson Single Speed 19 / 24

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 13 2015)

Gloria Liu Women Cat 3/4 39 / 49
Ellen Jantsch Women Cat 3/4 47 / 49
Allison Sylvester Women Cat 3/4 49 / 49
Ben Chorba Men 9-14 Juniors 5 / 17
Eileen Neville Women 40+ Masters 15 / 29
Josh Halabura Men Cat 4/5 56 / 99

CCCX Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 13 2015)

Libbi Wu JUNIOR WOMEN 2 / 4
Isabel Wu JUNIOR WOMEN 3 / 4
Emeline Smiley JUNIOR WOMEN 4 / 4
Luke Matthies JUNIOR MEN 15-18 1 / 5
Jordy Malmberg JUNIOR MEN 15-18 2 / 5
Simon Gilbert JUNIOR MEN 15-18 4 / 5
Kai Evans JUNIOR MEN 15-18 5 / 5
Dylan Atkinson JUNIOR MEN 10-14 2 / 9
Nathan Vahlberg JUNIOR MEN 10-14 3 / 9
Peter Vahlberg JUNIOR MEN 10-14 7 / 9
Declan Smiley JUNIOR MEN 10-14 8 / 9
Bodie Rimmer JUNIOR MEN 10-14 9 / 9
Jim Atkinson MASTERS 45+ C MEN 3 / 11
Cassady Elischer MASTERS 45+ C MEN 4 / 11
Ramon Figueroa MASTERS 45+ C MEN 8 / 11
John Wy MASTERS 35+ C MEN 3 / 3
Philip Shen C MEN 4 / 11
Nathan Beckett C MEN 5 / 11
John Vahlberg MASTERS 45+ B MEN 3 / 19
Jason Rimmer MASTERS 45+ B MEN 5 / 19
William Strachan MASTERS 45+ B MEN 10 / 19
Robert Evans MASTERS 45+ B MEN 19 / 19
Pablo Viramontes MASTERS 35+ B MEN 3 / 7
Joseph Desante MASTERS 35+ B MEN 7 / 7
Joshua Vahlberg B MEN 4 / 18
Rich Reffner B MEN 5 / 18
Jose Reynado B MEN 6 / 18
Michael Curtice B MEN 13 / 18
Matthew Berlin B MEN 14 / 18
Samuel Sweetland B MEN 16 / 18
Rich Reffner MASTERS 45+ A MEN 12 / 13

MFG CX - Lake Sammamish GP (Sep 13 2015)

Tyler Morgenson Juniors 2007/2008 5 / 21
Gretchen Gaspers Jr Girls 20022003 5 / 5
Nash Pearson Jr Boys 2002/2003 12 / 17
Nathan Harrison Cat 4 Men 45+ 41 / 83
Greg Gizinski Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 / 83
Kent Pearson Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 / 83
Mark Sinnott Beginner Men 27 / 72
Russ Morgenson Beginner Men 35 / 72
Dillon Ford Beginner Men 59 / 72
James Thompson Men 55+ 13 / 24
Tom Holmes Men 55+ 18 / 24
Korben Mathis Cat 4 Men 35+ 12 / 66
Jason Leuenberger Cat 4 Men 35+ 42 / 66
Eric Kelley Cat 4 Men 35+ 46 / 66
Page Hadden Cat 4 Men 35+ 52 / 66
Michael Robertson Cat 4 Men 35+ 65 / 66
Ethan Carlson Cat 4 Men 24 / 86
Drew Oldag Cat 4 Men 40 / 86
Adam Bowen Cat 4 Men 50 / 86
Matthew Bianchi Single Speed Men 62 / 74
Colin Macdonald Cat 3 Men 45+ 35 / 59
Francis Stanbury Cat 3 Men 12 / 57
Nick Stroud Cat 3 Men 30 / 57
Robert Schwartz Cat 3 Men 39 / 57
Emily Boscacci Cat 1/2 Women 9 / 23

Hub Labels Cyclocross Challenge (Sep 13 2015)

Andrew Reiter Men Cat 4/5 46 / 52

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 12 2015)

Erika Reinhard Women Cat 3/4 33 / 50
Ellen Jantsch Women Cat 3/4 44 / 50
David Devine Men Elite UCI 55 / 61
Jacob Boyle Men 15-18 Juniors 4 / 8
Dylan Cardwell Men Cat 3/4 77 / 88

GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX (Sep 12 2015)

James Thompson Masters 50+ 26 / 41

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 12 2015)

Sean Frodyma Men Open SS 7 / 8
Jeffrey Kwolek Men Open SS 8 / 8
Trey Jones Men Junior 9-12 3 / 13
Owen Jones Men Junior 9-12 4 / 13
Anna Peck Men Junior 9-12 5 / 13
Benjamin Gyulay Men Junior 9-12 7 / 13
Robert Stark Men Junior 16-18 6 / 6
William Irving Men Open P123 16 / 20
Steven Abbott Men Masters 60+ Cat 14 4 / 9
Michael Wonderly Men Masters 40+ Cat 14 3 / 20
Karen Kurowski Women Open Cat 3/4 8 / 10
Kate Gurnon Women Open Cat 3/4 9 / 10
Tasha Bull Women Open Cat 3/4 10 / 10
James Mayol Men Open Cat 45 9 / 67
Sean Frodyma Men Open Cat 45 13 / 67
Michael Benson Men Open Cat 45 16 / 67
Bryan Dopkins Men Open Cat 45 17 / 67
John Corbo Men Open Cat 45 30 / 67
Nils Loftus Men Open Cat 45 31 / 67
David Britt-friedman Men Open Cat 45 34 / 67
Brian Burke Men Open Cat 45 38 / 67
Joseph Wilkos Men Open Cat 45 39 / 67
Spencer Pero Men Open Cat 45 40 / 67
Sean Walsh Men Open Cat 45 41 / 67
Nikolaus Kashey Men Open Cat 45 45 / 67
Mike Marques Men Open Cat 45 54 / 67
Matt Lichack Men Open Cat 45 56 / 67
Joshua Bressem Men Open Cat 45 58 / 67
Christopher Labby Men Open Cat 45 60 / 67
Nate Morris Men Open Cat 45 62 / 67
Michael Moses Men Open Cat 45 64 / 67
Shawn Craver Men Open Cat 45 67 / 67

Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 7 2015)

Carrie Beck CAT 3 WOMEN 4 / 10
Koben Mathis CAT 4 MASTERS MEN 35+ 3 / 19
George Mount CAT 4 MASTERS MEN 35+ 6 / 19
Jason Leuenberger CAT 4 MASTERS MEN 35+ 7 / 19
Bryan Petersen CAT 4 MASTERS MEN 35+ 11 / 19
Jeff Feligno CAT 4 MASTERS MEN 35+ 12 / 19
Dan Brobst CAT 4 MASTERS MEN 35+ 15 / 19
James Bogert CAT 4 MASTERS MEN 35+ 17 / 19
Robert Beare CAT 4 MASTERS MEN 35+ 19 / 19

CCCX Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 6 2015)

Libbi Wu JUNIOR WOMEN 2 / 4
Isabel Wu JUNIOR WOMEN 3 / 4
Jordy Malmberg JUNIOR MEN 15-18 1 / 4
Simon Gilbert JUNIOR MEN 15-18 3 / 4
Kai Evans JUNIOR MEN 15-18 4 / 4
Dylan Atkinson JUNIOR MEN 10-14 2 / 8
Nathan Vahlberg JUNIOR MEN 10-14 3 / 8
Peter Vahlberg JUNIOR MEN 10-14 6 / 8
John Strother JUNIOR MEN 10-14 7 / 8
Jim Atkinson MASTERS 45+ C MEN 5 / 14
Cassady Elischer MASTERS 45+ C MEN 6 / 14
Ramon Figueroa MASTERS 45+ C MEN 8 / 14
Kevin Flowers MASTERS 45+ C MEN 10 / 14
John Wy MASTERS 35+ C MEN 3 / 3
Jose Reynado C MEN 1 / 9
Davide Di cillo C MEN 5 / 9
William Strachan MASTERS 45+ B MEN 10 / 27
John Vahlberg MASTERS 45+ B MEN 13 / 27
Jason Rimmer MASTERS 45+ B MEN 15 / 27
Robert Evans MASTERS 45+ B MEN 22 / 27
Richeson Paul MASTERS 45+ B MEN 27 / 27
Joseph Pesante MASTERS 35+ B MEN 10 / 11
Russell Pratt MASTERS 35+ B MEN 11 / 11
Joshua Vahlberg B MEN 6 / 14
Michael Curtice B MEN 8 / 14
Jose Reynado B MEN 9 / 14
Matthew Berlin B MEN 10 / 14
Rich Reffner B MEN 14 / 14
Rich Reffner MASTERS 45+ A MEN 21 / 21
Morestin Frederic MASTERS 35+ A MEN 6 / 9

Ellison Park Cyclocross p/b Full Moon Vista - Day 2 (Sep 6 2015)

Cameron Dodge Men Elite UCI 2 / 43

CompEdge Cross @ Blunt Park (Aug 30 2015)

Saverio Fiorino CAT 3/4 26 / 31

Cascade Cross Series 2014 : Bandit Cross (Jan 31 2015)

James Thompson Super Men 50+ 5 / 16
James Thompson Master Men B 22 / 24

Sacramento CX #8 (Jan 17 2015)

Mack Fee Junior Men 10-14 1 / 10

Sacramento CX #7 - Mill View Ranch (Jan 4 2015)

Terri Reilly Women A35+ 5 / 6

GSO CX 2015 NCCX #13 (Jan 4 2015)

Ron Swenson Men 50+ Masters 50+ 1/2/3 8 / 14
Earl Anderson Men 50+ Masters 50+ 1/2/3 11 / 14

Tanglewood CX 2015 by Cycletherapy (Jan 3 2015)

Earl Anderson Men 50+ Masters 50+ 1/2/3 16 / 18

SCPS#14 - Santa Cross (Dec 15 2014)

Craig Abrams Men C (CX4/5) PM 16 / 22

SacCX Race #6, Lange Twins Winery (NorCal District Championships) (Dec 14 2014)

Sean Strachan Junior Men 11-12 3 / 8
Liam Strachan Junior Men 11-12 6 / 8
Terri Reilly Women A55+ 3 / 4

St Mary's Child Center CycloCross (Dec 14 2014)

Tyler Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 35
Sean Robert Men Cat 4/5 25 / 56
W Alan clements Men Cat 4/5 45 / 56
Elmar Unterhaslberger Men Cat 4/5 51 / 56
Eric Ginder Men Cat 4/5 54 / 56
Shelby Cates Junior 13-14 Open 43 / 43

North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 13 2014)

Ron Swenson Men 50+ Masters 50+ 1/2/3 23 / 29

Statesville Grand Prix (Dec 7 2014)

Earl Anderson Men 50+ Masters 50+ 1/2/3 18 / 22

BASP Cyclocross #6 - Coyote Point (Dec 7 2014)

Virginia Lingham M Women 35+ 5 / 5
Mark Manning M Men 45+ A 6 / 27

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

David Devine Men Elite UCI 999 / 49

OVCX at Indy Cycloplex (Dec 7 2014)

Phillip Emmert Junior 13-14 Open 43 / 44

Capital 'Cross Classic (Dec 7 2014)

Arjan Berkelaar Men Cat 4/5 43 / 94

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Bella Fontaine Park (Dec 7 2014)

Margaret Boudreau Women Wm B (3/4) 5 / 8
Karen Spreitler Women Wm B (3/4) 6 / 8
Jessica Heuring Women Wm B (3/4) 7 / 8
Meredith March Women Wm B (3/4) 8 / 8
Rachel Sleeman Women Wm A (1/2/3) 3 / 3
Tim Mcallister Open Masters 50+ 8 / 8
Matt Chase Open Masters 40+ 4 / 4
Atticus Jones Open Juniors 5 / 7
Naftali Chase Open Juniors 7 / 7
Philip Leachman Men C (4/5) 1 / 35
Matt Kessler Men C (4/5) 10 / 35
Seth Gausnell Men C (4/5) 15 / 35
Brian Cushing Men C (4/5) 17 / 35
Michael Stika Men C (4/5) 28 / 35
Irwin Tani Men C (4/5) 33 / 35
Devin Staley Men C (4/5) 34 / 35
Jason Torbitzky Men B (3/4) 6 / 11
Devin Tyman Men B (3/4) 7 / 11
Scott Peipert Men A (1/2/3) 9 / 9

Kitten of Vallejo (Dec 6 2014)

Chris Ng B Men 20 / 25
Virginia Lingham 35+ Master Women 6 / 7
Sean Strachan Junior 10-14 1 / 4

NBX Grand Prix of Cyclocross Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

David Devine Men Elite UCI 43 / 52

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 30 2014)

David Devine UCI Elite Men 43 / 51

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Faust Park (Nov 30 2014)

Karen Spreitler Women B (3/4) 6 / 11
Margaret Boudreau Women B (3/4) 7 / 11
Matt Chase Open Masters 40+ 999 / 11
Atticus Jones Open Juniors 5 / 10
Fiona Richards Open Juniors 9 / 10
Naftali Chase Open Juniors 10 / 10
Matt Kessler Men C Race (4/5) 11 / 51
Brian Cushing Men C Race (4/5) 26 / 51
Connor Pratt Men C Race (4/5) 39 / 51
Irwin Tani Men C Race (4/5) 45 / 51
Devin Staley Men C Race (4/5) 49 / 51
Matthew Braun Men A Race (1/2/3) 8 / 20
Petey Botts Men A Race (1/2/3) 12 / 20
Scott Peipert Men A Race (1/2/3) 999 / 20

CXLA Weekend Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Clint Williams Men Elite UCI 35 / 38

Turkey Cross at the Victor Apple Farm (Nov 23 2014)

Bill Maidment Masters 35+ (Open) 9 / 13

Queen City Cyclocross (Nov 23 2014)

Earl Anderson Men 50+ Masters 50+ 1/2/3 21 / 24

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Buder Park (Nov 23 2014)

Margaret Boudreau Women B (3/4) 5 / 10
Kelly Mcguire Women B (3/4) 7 / 10
Jennifer Potratz Women B (3/4) 9 / 10
Meredith March Women B (3/4) 10 / 10
Rachel Sleeman Women A (1/2/3) 4 / 6
Jason Torbitzky Open Single Speed 3 / 8
Matt Chase Open Masters 40+ 9 / 9
Matt Kessler Men C Race (4/5) 5 / 28
Seth Gausnell Men C Race (4/5) 7 / 28
Brian Thieme Men C Race (4/5) 11 / 28
Brian Cushing Men C Race (4/5) 18 / 28
Robert Metz Men C Race (4/5) 20 / 28
Thomas Heidbrier Men C Race (4/5) 21 / 28
Adam Lorenz Men C Race (4/5) 24 / 28
Irwin Tani Men C Race (4/5) 25 / 28
Devin Staley Men C Race (4/5) 27 / 28
Devin Tyman Men B Race (3/4) 6 / 12
Petey Botts Men A Race (1/2/3) 8 / 10

Rockland County Supercross Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Jerry White Men 55+ Masters 13 / 16

Cross Revolution #5 (Nov 23 2014)

David Yamamoto Cat. 3 Men 16 / 17

2014 New England Regional Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Jeff Caisse 4/5 Men 86 / 119

CXLA Weekend Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Clint Williams Men Elite UCI 31 / 41

BASP cyclocross - CandleStick Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Virginia Lingham Mas Women B 3 / 5
Mark Manning Men 45+ A 22 / 34
Sean Strachan Jr Men 10-14 5 / 8
Robert Fetherston C Men 35+ 24 / 43

South Germantown Cyclocross Weekend (Nov 22 2014)

Graham Davis Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 24
Colin Eustis Men Cat 5 1 / 30
Arjan Berkelaar Men Cat 5 9 / 30

Surf City Cyclocross CX2: CAL FIRE Training Facility (Nov 16 2014)

Sean Strachan Men: Juniors 10-12 2 / 7

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Rachel Sleeman Women Cat 3 23 / 30

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- St. Vincent Park (Nov 16 2014)

Karen Spreitler Women B (3/4) 4 / 7
Jessica Heuring Women B (3/4) 999 / 7
Jason Torbitzky Open Single Speed 2 / 3
Matt Chase Open Masters 40+ 3 / 4
Atticus Jones Open Juniors 2 / 5
Naftali Chase Open Juniors 5 / 5
Brian Thieme Men C Race (4/5) 11 / 30
Philip Leachman Men C Race (4/5) 15 / 30
Seth Gausnell Men C Race (4/5) 17 / 30
Thomas Heidbrier Men C Race (4/5) 20 / 30
Brian Cushing Men C Race (4/5) 999 / 30
Irwin Tani Men C Race (4/5) 999 / 30
Jason Torbitzky Men B Race (3/4) 5 / 12
Larry Klutenkamper Men A Race (1/2/3/) 5 / 8
Scott Peipert Men A Race (1/2/3/) 6 / 8
Greg Sandknop Men A Race (1/2/3/) 7 / 8

Bethlehem Cup (Nov 16 2014)

John Schwarz Category 4/5 Men 14 / 45

Rockburn Cross (Nov 16 2014)

Graham Davis Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 71 / 75
Arjan Berkelaar Men Cat 4/5 43 / 74

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 16 2014)

Barry Mertz Men 55+ Masters 16 / 17

North Carolina Cylocross State Championships (NCCX #6) (Nov 15 2014)

Earl Anderson Men 50+ Masters 50+ 1/2/3 20 / 22

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Rachel Sleeman Women Cat 3 10 / 40

The Gow School Cross (Nov 15 2014)

Robert Sobon Men Cat 4/5 14 / 22

CHESHIRE CROSS '14 (Nov 15 2014)

Jen Nordhem WOMEN PRO-CATEGORY 3 5 / 12

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

George Epley Men 55+ Masters 28 / 32
Barry Mertz Men 55+ Masters 29 / 32
Nicholas Auchenbach Men 9-18 Cat 4/5 4 / 11

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Concordia Seminary (Nov 15 2014)

Kelly Mcguire Women B (3/4) 5 / 13
Karen Spreitler Women B (3/4) 6 / 13
Kerstin Rompel Women B (3/4) 8 / 13
Jaime Cohen Women B (3/4) 11 / 13
Jennifer Potratz Women B (3/4) 12 / 13
Jessica Heuring Women B (3/4) 13 / 13
Timothy Shotts Open Single Speed 8 / 8
Kevin Aubuchon Open Masters 50+ 7 / 8
Jim Moore Open Masters 50+ 8 / 8
Brian Niehaus Open Masters 40+ 9 / 9
Atticus Jones Open Juniors 2 / 7
Devin Staley First Timers 2 / 2
Michael Stika Men C Race (4/5) 15 / 49
Brian Thieme Men C Race (4/5) 17 / 49
Brian Cushing Men C Race (4/5) 31 / 49
Rich Peraud Men C Race (4/5) 34 / 49
Conor Lewis Men C Race (4/5) 39 / 49
Peter Hummel Men C Race (4/5) 45 / 49
Irwin Tani Men C Race (4/5) 46 / 49
Scott Peipert Men A Race (1/2/3) 7 / 8

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Rachel Sleeman Women Cat 3 13 / 41

Salisbury Cyclocross Race (Nov 9 2014)

Earl Anderson Men 50+ Masters 50+ 1/2/3 26 / 31
John Dohan Men 50+ Masters 50+ 1/2/3 29 / 31

24th Annual West Hill Shop Cyclocross Race (Nov 9 2014)

John Schwarz Men Cat 4/5 Masters 45+ 6 / 30

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Ft. Belle Fontaine Park (Nov 9 2014)

Margaret Boudreau Women B (3/4) 6 / 8
Rachel Sleeman Women A (1/2/3) 1 / 7
Jason Torbitzky Open Single Speed 6 / 11
Timothy Sanders Open Masters 20 / 21
Matt Chase Open Masters 999 / 21
Atticus Jones Open Juniors 3 / 10
Scott Aubuchon Open Juniors 6 / 10
Sasha Padberg Open Juniors 8 / 10
Lyla Tukey Open Juniors 9 / 10
Molly Padberg Open Juniors 10 / 10
Sam Botts Men C Race (4/5) 23 / 51
Michael Stika Men C Race (4/5) 27 / 51
Shawn Wickham Men C Race (4/5) 34 / 51
Kevin Aubuchon Men C Race (4/5) 39 / 51
Conor Lewis Men C Race (4/5) 43 / 51
Timothy Sanders Men C Race (4/5) 47 / 51
Paul Schmidt Men C Race (4/5) 999 / 51
Jason Torbitzky Men B Race (3/4) 11 / 18
Scott Peipert Men A Race (1/2/3) 13 / 14

Paradise Cross Frenzy (Nov 8 2014)

John Schwarz Men Cat 4 / 5 12 / 33

The Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Chris Fulks Men Cat 5- 4 35+ 32 / 58
Justin Rivard Men Cat 5- 4 35+ 39 / 58
Ginger Stewart Women Cat 3-Masters 35+Girls U19 24 / 24

Tech Cross After Dark VACX#10 (Nov 8 2014)

Ron Swenson Master 45+ 3 / 4

2014 BASP Race 2: Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Mark Manning Men 45+ Cat A 32 / 37
Virginia Lingham Women 35+ 4 / 8
Mark Manning Cat B Men 7 / 73

Plymouth Festival of CX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Bill Maidment MAST 45+ 17 / 25

Stoudts Cross (Nov 2 2014)

Barry Mertz Men CAT 1-4 55+ Masters 25 / 25

Cycle-Smart International - Day 2 (Nov 2 2014)

David Devine UCI Elite Men 50 / 58
Jerry White Master Men 45+ 68 / 72

Stafford lake Wildcat NCCX #3 (Nov 2 2014)

Chris Ng B Men 31 / 37
Virginia Lingham 35+ Master Women 7 / 8
Clifford Lee 45+ B Master Men 17 / 29
Sean Strachan Junior 10-14 1 / 4

SCCA/Starbucks GP (MFG #5) (Nov 2 2014)

Marc Norwick Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 15 / 70

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Nov 2 2014)

Arjan Berkelaar Men cat 4/5 53 / 84

Cross in the Park (Nov 2 2014)

Robert Sobon Category 4 (Men) 30 / 37

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross Series- Creve Coeur Park (Nov 2 2014)

Jaime Cohen Women B (3/4) 9 / 16
Rachel Sleeman Women A (1/2/3) 1 / 7
Jason Torbitzky Open Single Speed 7 / 17
Timothy Shotts Open Single Speed 15 / 17
Ryan Barr Open Masters 16 / 29
Matt Chase Open Masters 29 / 29
Scott Aubuchon Open Juniors 2 / 5
Atticus Jones Open Juniors 3 / 5
Naftali Chase Open Juniors 5 / 5
Conor Lewis First Timers 1 / 3
Jp Burkemper First Timers 3 / 3
Brian Thieme Men C Race (4/5) 23 / 58
Brian Cushing Men C Race (4/5) 28 / 58
Reno Peterson Men C Race (4/5) 39 / 58
Kevin Aubuchon Men C Race (4/5) 41 / 58
Irwin Tani Men C Race (4/5) 47 / 58
Paul Schmidt Men C Race (4/5) 53 / 58
Jason Torbitzky Men B Race (3/4) 10 / 26
Karl King Men B Race (3/4) 14 / 26
Devin Tyman Men B Race (3/4) 15 / 26
Thomas Heidbrier Men B Race (3/4) 999 / 26
Matthew Braun Men A Race (1/2/3) 6 / 17
Scott Peipert Men A Race (1/2/3) 999 / 17

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Nicholas Auchenbach Men CAT 4-5 918 Juniors 3 / 11

Biketoberfest (Nov 1 2014)

Diane Miller Women Cat 3/4 3 / 6
Colin Eustis Men Cat 5 1 / 25

Cycle-Smart International (Nov 1 2014)

David Devine UCI Elite Men 45 / 58

Surf City #1, Aptos HS (Oct 26 2014)

Sean Strachan Men: Juniors 10-12 2 / 5

Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 26 2014)

Jennifer Hester Women Cat 4 9 / 20
Keith Tolley Men Cat 4/5 41 / 79
Randall Lemoine Men Cat 4/5 63 / 79
Kendall Spyke Men Cat 4/5 80 / 79
William Fletcher Junior 13-14 Open 31 / 46
Tatum Downs Junior 13-14 Open 39 / 46

Wicked Creepy Cyclocross Race, part of the NYCROSS.com Series (Oct 26 2014)

John Schwarz CAT 4/5 MEN 24 / 40

AACX at South River Farm (Oct 26 2014)

Graham Davis Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 22
Arjan Berkelaar Men Cat 5 13 / 22

Cross Revolution #3 (Oct 26 2014)

Breckenridge Cartwright Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 7 / 37

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 26 2014)

Charlie Livaditis Men Open Junior 9-14 29 / 44
Alex Paduch Men Cat 4/5 73 / 91

Gateway Cross Cup- Day Two (Oct 26 2014)

Rachel Sleeman Women Open 3 / 12

Gateway Cross Cup- Day One (Oct 25 2014)

Rachel Sleeman Women Open 2 / 12

Donkey Cross NCCX#2 (Oct 19 2014)

Earl Anderson Men 50+ Masters 50+ 1/2/3 20 / 25
John Dohan Men 50+ Masters 50+ 1/2/3 22 / 25

The Jones Center Cyclocross Race (Oct 19 2014)

Jay Easterling Men Cat 4 9 / 12
John Purvis Men Open 1 / 19
William Sewell Men Master 40+ 6 / 7
Garrett Brown Men Cat 5 1 / 14
Mike Manning Men Cat 5 3 / 14
Nehemiah Jones Men Cat 5 4 / 14
Jesse Reid Men Cat 5 8 / 14
Erik Levang Men Cat 5 11 / 14
Andrew Heibult Men Cat 5 12 / 14

BloomingCross (Oct 19 2014)

Ethan Harrell Men Cat 4/5 43 / 61
Adam Heckelsmiller Men Cat 4/5 46 / 61
Seth Sexton Men Cat 4/5 48 / 61
Brian Russell Men Cat 4/5 51 / 61
Nicholas Crowe Men Master/Junior/SS Open 41 / 72
Todd Belanger Men Master/Junior/SS Open 61 / 72

Saratoga Spa Cyclocross and New York State Championships (Oct 19 2014)

John Schwarz Men Open Cat 4/5 23 / 65

Magnuson Park 'Cross (MFG #4) (Oct 19 2014)

Breckenridge Cartwright Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 19 / 62
Dan Werle Cat. 3 Master Men 35+ 30 / 62

DCCX Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Graham Davis Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 77 / 87
Kyle Wesson Men Cat 4/5 81 / 104
Colin Eustis Men Cat 4/5 103 / 104

Novant Health Cyclocross Presented by Clemmons Bicycle (Oct 18 2014)

Earl Anderson Men 50+ Masters 50+ 1/2/3 24 / 30
Ron Swenson Men 50+ Masters 50+ 1/2/3 26 / 30
John Dohan Men 50+ Masters 50+ 1/2/3 27 / 30

HPCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Jerry Troiano Men Cat 2/3/4 68 / 69

DCCX Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Graham Davis Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 60 / 64
Andrew Reiter CAT 5 34 / 37
Colin Eustis Men Cat 4/5 20 / 112
Bryan Piacentini Men Cat 4/5 111 / 112

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 12 2014)

Chris Ng B Men 20 / 38
Virginia Lingham 35+ Master Women 8 / 10
Steve Sodaro C Men 3 / 26
Sean Strachan Junior 10-14 1 / 3

De Pijp Smoke and Suds Weekend Day 2 (Oct 12 2014)

Eric Smith Men Cat 5 1 / 10
Mike Manning Men Cat 5 2 / 10
Jesse Turner Men Cat 5 3 / 10
Garret Brown Men Cat 5 4 / 10
Ben Cates Men Cat 5 6 / 10
Jesse Reid Men Cat 5 8 / 10
Joshua Hayes Men Cat 4 7 / 8

Commonwealth Eye Surgery Promotion Cross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Jennifer Hester Women Cat 4 5 / 13
Coy Phillips Men Cat 4/5 9 / 62
Justin Brevard Men Cat 4/5 46 / 62
Joseph Bloodworth Men Cat 4/5 50 / 62

2014 Minuteman Road Club Cyclocross Race (Oct 12 2014)

Bill Maidment Men cat 3/4 82 / 91

De Pijp Smoke and Suds Weekend Day 1 (Oct 11 2014)

Mike Manning Men Cat 5 1 / 12
Jesse Turner Men Cat 5 2 / 12
Garret Brown Men Cat 5 3 / 12
Joshua Hartman Men Cat 5 6 / 12
Ben Cates Men Cat 5 7 / 12
Ron Evans Men Cat 5 8 / 12
Eric Levang Men Cat 5 11 / 12
Bob Barnett Men Cat 5 12 / 12
Jay Easterling Men Cat 4 7 / 9
John Barcenilla Men Master 40+ 5 / 6
Samuel Shults Singlespeed 4 / 6
Andrew Heibult Singlespeed 6 / 6
John Purvis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 14

WTB Superprestige Day 2 (Oct 6 2014)

Rich Peraud Men 18+ cat 4 19 / 24

Sprague Brook Cyclocross (Oct 5 2014)

Robert Sobon Men 4-5 31 / 46

Gun Club Cyclocross at Valley View (Oct 5 2014)

Dana Mees Women Cat 4 17 / 26
Troy Burt Men Cat 4/5 20 / 85
John Klump Men Cat 4/5 38 / 85
Andrew Riess Men Cat 4/5 61 / 85
Randall Lemoine Men Cat 4/5 72 / 85
Glen Johns Men Cat 4/5 83 / 85
David Messina Men Cat 3/4 74 / 110
Will Smotherman Men Cat 3/4 94 / 110
Joe Smotherman Men Cat 3/4 96 / 110

KMC Cross Fest Day 3 (Oct 5 2014)

Walter Conley Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 7 / 95
Sean Weiss Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 66 / 95
Jerry White Masters 50+ 89 / 109

Vallejo Cougar (Oct 4 2014)

Chris Ng B Men 26 / 47
Virginia Lingham 35+ Master Women 8 / 11
Sean Strachan Junior 10-14 1 / 4

KMC Cross Fest Day 2 (Oct 4 2014)

Jerry White Masters Men 50+/60+ 98 / 124
Walter Conley Cat 4/5 Men 40+ 8 / 110
Sean Weiss Cat 4/5 Men 108 / 159
David Devine Cat 2/3 Men 52 / 145
Coakley Jopling Masters 35+ 1/2/3 117 / 117

Caffeinated Cross (Oct 4 2014)

Ron Abramson Men 40+ Cat 4 17 / 17

Caesars Ford CX (Sep 28 2014)

Troy Burt Men Cat 3/4 39 / 80
Peter Gatlin Men Cat 3/4 68 / 80

Ninja Cross at SECCA (Sep 28 2014)

Earl Anderson Men 45+ Masters 45+ 10 / 13

Fixx Supercross Series Round 1 - Grange Castle (Sep 28 2014)

Aidan Duff Senior Men - B Race 3 / 77
Allen Slevin Senior Men - B Race 24 / 77
Patrick Santini Senior Men - B Race 29 / 77
Conor Mcgrane Senior Men - B Race 52 / 77

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Walter Conley Men Masters 45+ 55 / 94
Jerry White Men Masters 55+ 43 / 52
Sean Weiss Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 66 / 108
David Devine Men Pro/Cat Open 60 / 73

Town Hall Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Barry Mertz MASTER 55+ MEN 19 / 22

Rapha Super Cross Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Walter Conley Men Masters 45+ 79 / 95
Jerry White Men Masters 55+ 38 / 57
Sean Weiss Men Cat 4/5 101 / 123
David Devine Men Pro/Cat Open 71 / 84

BASP #1 Grand Prix Clark Natwick (Sep 21 2014)

Virginia Lingham Women B (cat 3/4) 27 / 37
Sara Headley Women A (cat 1-4) 28 / 28
Ben Lerner Master Men 35+ 60 / 62
Mark Manning Master Men 45+ 26 / 95
Rich Reffner Men B (cat 2/3/4/5) 5 / 95
Mark Manning Men B (cat 2/3/4/5) 7 / 95

WTB Superprestige (Sep 21 2014)

Rich Peraud Men 18+ cat 4 25 / 32

Brookside Cyclocross Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Meghan Mcdonough Women Cat 4 8 / 20
Jennifer Hester Women Cat 4 9 / 20
Jamie Klein Men Cat 4/5 26 / 82
Matt Allgeier Men Cat 4/5 35 / 82
W Alan clements Men Cat 4/5 52 / 82
Adam Kasch Men Cat 4/5 55 / 82
Christopher Taylor Men Cat 4/5 61 / 82
Joseph Bloodworth Men Cat 4/5 65 / 82
Matt Hoffman Men Cat 4/5 66 / 82
Travis Miller Men Cat 4/5 74 / 82
Bill Roark Men Cat 4/5 80 / 82
Matt Allgeier Men Cat 3/4 89 / 112
Shelby Gibbs Men Masters Single Speed Open 84 / 96

Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Coakley Jopling Men Senior Cat 3/4 39 / 63
Peter Schulten Junior 10-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 33
Trey Jones Junior 10-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 33
Kale Wenczel Junior 10-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 33
Justin Brooke Master 40+ Open 25 / 46
Nikolaus Kashey Men Senior Cat 4/5 34 / 63

CrossVegas - Wheelers and Dealers (Sep 10 2014)

Benjamin Woodbury Men W&D Manufacturers 62 / 65

CLIF® Bar CrossVegas (Sep 10 2014)

Matthew Mcgee MEN CAT 1-3 20 / 81
Mitch Kaiser MEN CAT 1-3 52 / 81
Chris Henderson MEN CAT 1-3 79 / 81
Victor Sternberg MEN CAT 1-3 80 / 81

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 7 2014)

George Harriott Men 55+ Masters 28 / 40
Nicholas Auchenbach Men 9-18 Juniors 8 / 20
Gunnar Landis Men 9-18 Juniors 12 / 20
Ian Reece Men 9-18 Juniors 19 / 20

Lake Sammamish GP (MFG #1) (Sep 7 2014)

Marc Norwick Cat. 4 Master Men 35+ 38 / 89

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 6 2014)

Ron Swenson Men Master 55+ 1/2/3/4 31 / 39
George Epley Men Master 55+ 1/2/3/4 38 / 39
Nicholas Auchenbach Men CAT 4/5 U19 Juniors 9 / 21
Ian Reece Men CAT 4/5 U19 Juniors 17 / 21
Matthew Johnson Men ELITE U19 Juniors 13 / 13

Het Meer (Sep 6 2014)

Michael A shearer Category c 3 / 29

Knox Farm Cyclocross (Aug 31 2014)

Robert Sobon Men Masters 40+ 11 / 12

DDCX 1 (Aug 30 2014)

Kirsten Rudberg Beginner Women 7 / 7
Mark Bradley Masters 35+ A 15 / 39

WAWCX Cyclocross Festival and Women Celebration Race (Aug 24 2014)

Carrie Pruitt Mom Race Presented By Voler Cycling Apparel 14 / 18

Biltmore Estate CX - NCCX Finals Day (Jan 19 2014)

Robin Blake Men Single Speed 12 / 24
Joshua Morrow Men Junior10-14 0 14 / 17