Log In
Spanish National Championships • Jan 10 2020
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 10 degrees C, wind 6 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Felipe Orts lloret CYCLO - CROSS TEAM TEIKA - GSPORT - 1:04:00
2 Kevin Suarez fernandez NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 1:04:35
3 Gorka Izagirre insausti 1:04:51
4 Ismael Esteban aguero 1:05:06
5 Mario Junquera san millan 1:05:48
6 Saul Lopez alvarez 1:06:51
7 David Valero serrano 1:06:52
8 Iņigo Gomez elorriaga 1:07:05
9 Alejandro Iglesias fernandez 1:07:53
10 Daniel Ania gonzalez NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 1:08:17
11 Aitor Hernandez gutierrez 1:08:22
12 Carlos Hernandez garcia 1:08:27
13 Adrian Garcia montes 1:09:00
14 Daniel Lopez parada 1:09:18
15 Albert Poblet dot 1:09:26
16 Asier Arregui dominguez 1:09:30
17 Jorge Cantalicio calero 1:10:03
18 Joseba Leon gutierrez 1:10:05
19 David Ovin victorero 1:10:10
20 Jorge Punzon herrero 1:10:18
21 Eduardo Llacer gabarron 1:11:03
22 Francisco Del rincon gimeno 2
23 Xavier Ariza garcia 2
24 Luis Fernandez oliveira 2
25 Jordi Reņe bellmunt 3
26 Samuel Sainz arribas 3
27 Martin Lestido rey 3
28 Aser Estevez cividanes 3
29 David Alvarez nesple 3
30 Mauro Gonzalez fontan 3
31 Daniel Perez alvarez 3
32 Jacobo Ucha rodriguez 3
33 Javier Gonzalez simon 4
34 Paulo Gonzalez fontan 4
35 Fco javier Torres perez 4
36 Miguel Llaneza arguelles 4
37 Pablo Perez sanchez 4
38 Jorge Teleņa corbeto 4
39 Antonio Mato carames 4
40 Jorge Gonzalez gamez 4
41 Joan Vila vila 5
42 Marcos Gonzalez cabero 5
43 Vicente jesus Allo barona 5
44 Antonio Suarez fernandez 5
45 Oriol Badrenas perez 5
46 David Garcia cuesta 5
47 Luis miguel Quince andres 5
48 Ruben Calle herrero 5
49 Alvaro antonio Rey pasandin 5
50 Javier Casanova crespo 6
51 Julian Monterde torres 6
52 Armand Pages lavandero 6
53 Brais Boullosa seoane 6
54 Diego Prieto rodriguez 6
55 Alexander Gutierrez echezarraga 6
56 Joseba Fernandez gaminde 6
57 Carlos Lendoiro regueira 6
58 Miguel Ferrer cerda 7
DNF Pablo Otero pampin
DNF Jose luis Ruiz dorado
DNF Ivan Villar remuiņan
Finishers: Cat ?: 61  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Igor Arrieta lizarraga 0:46:14
2 Aitzol Sasieta antxia 0:46:44
3 Alain Suarez fernandez 0:46:47
4 Sergio Diego carrasco 0:46:48
5 Miguel Diaz perez 0:46:48
6 Jorge Fernandez lorenzo 0:46:56
7 Javier Zaera gisbert 0:47:16
8 Ruben Sanchez estevez 0:47:36
9 Marc Masana masana 0:47:37
10 Nil Sola berga 0:47:46
11 Marc Cabedo hernandez 0:47:57
12 Adrian Losarcos marco 0:47:59
13 Martin Gonzalez blanco 0:48:09
14 Diego Ruiz de arcaute diaz de alda 0:48:30
15 Aimar Erostarbe ugarte 0:48:31
16 Jaume Duran maimo 0:48:31
17 Daniel Obregon obregon 0:48:33
18 Anxo Carril rojas 0:49:04
19 Alejandro Gonzalez ortiz 0:49:30
20 Unai Cueva etxeberriarteun 0:49:36
21 Miguel Solera barreres 0:49:41
22 Jose Rebollo martin 0:49:54
23 Jordi Constantino garcia 0:50:03
24 Luis Vilar escribano 0:50:04
25 Juan Perez gomez 0:50:04
26 Marco nube Lema perez 0:50:15
27 Julen Aranzabal dominguez 0:50:17
28 Haritz Ramon altuna 0:50:26
29 Roberto Gallo barcenillla 0:50:35
30 David Fernandez perez 0:50:35
31 Oihan Larrazabal ochoa 0:50:36
32 Zoe Del rio collazo 0:50:37
33 Aitor Gallego ramos 0:51:16
34 Pablo Rodriguez gonzalez 0:51:26
35 Ruben Gonzalez martinez 0:51:33
36 Aritz Torres vazquez 0:51:40
37 Manuel Dorrio freire 0:51:43
38 Iker Mintegui claver 0:51:44
39 Gabriel Conde lago 0:51:45
40 Joan Hernandez sancirilo 0:51:52
41 Iker Perez uņa 0:51:52
42 Brais Fernandez salgado 0:52:09
43 Juan Perez verdejo 0:52:20
44 Andres Taboada rodriguez 0:52:24
45 Aaron Rodriguez prieto 0:52:33
46 Diego Menendez gonzalez 0:52:34
47 Sergio Criado fernandez 0:52:56
48 Fabian Rodriguez fernandez 0:53:06
49 Luis Rodriguez rodriguez 0:53:12
50 Ruben Fandiņo fernandez 0:53:18
51 David Maquieira teijeira 0:53:51
52 Sergio Lorenzo pena 0:53:55
53 Aaron Vazquez calviņo 0:53:57
54 Alejandro Aldea riva 0:54:01
55 Marcos Gomez vega 0:54:02
56 Daniel Sanchez borrell 0:54:22
57 Raul Rodriguez cruz 0:54:29
58 Marcos Castro bello 0:54:39
59 Intxixu Gabiņa fernandez 0:54:42
60 Xoel Montes varela 0:54:44
61 Pablo Gonzalez garcia 0:54:57
62 Roger Pages lavandero 0:54:57
63 Raul De la cruz perez 0:55:01
64 Gontzal Arregi aranoa 0:55:20
65 Aritz Artetxe rojo 0:55:43
66 Eneko Erdozia ozerinjaregi 1
67 Jon Erdozia gonzalez de pedroso 1
68 Gaizka Melendez muņoz 2
69 Manuel Loureiro giraldez 2
70 Jose maria Gonzalez gutierrez 2
71 Yeray Groba correa 2
72 Josep Matoses garcia 2
73 Adrian Duran comesaņa 2
74 Pablo Maceiras fernandez 2
75 Alberto Lendoiro regueira 3
76 Aimar Ruiz etxebarria 3
77 Borja Gomez mendez 3
78 Miguel Rodriguez novoa
79 Raul Gomez andreu
80 David Bastos giraldez
81 Hugo Alonso nuņez
82 Iago Alvarez lomba
83 Ander Castaņar carcamo
84 Gerard Pages lavandero
Finishers: Cat ?: 84  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ivan Feijoo alberte NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 0:50:57
2 Gonzalo Inguanzo macho CYCLO - CROSS TEAM TEIKA - GSPORT - 0:51:43
3 Xabier Murias garcia 0:51:44
4 Jofre Cullell estape 0:52:24
5 Carlos Canal blanco 0:52:34
6 Adrian Aranda sanchis 0:53:24
7 Francisco Carretero moreno 0:54:12
8 Adrian Barros rodriguez 0:54:32
9 Gabriel Ochando escudero 0:54:52
10 Daniel Eguia monge 0:54:54
11 Alfonso Pla mico 0:54:58
12 Marc Romero barcelo 0:55:01
13 Miguel Sanchez prado 0:55:26
14 Aitor Garmendia etxeberria 0:55:31
15 Javier Ibaņez beltran de salazar 0:55:36
16 Aketza Arana carrera 0:55:42
17 Aaron Cordero tomas 0:56:02
18 Julio Perez serdio 0:56:55
19 Ibai Arco lopez 0:56:57
20 Joan Llacer gabarron 0:57:01
21 Angel Maneiro rodriguez 0:57:10
22 Angel Casillas martin 0:57:11
23 Oscar Fernandez paz 0:57:12
24 Alfredo Teleņa corbeto 0:57:30
25 Israel Delgado ibaņez 1
26 Rodrigo Martinez diaz 2
27 Juan carlos Prida gomez 2
28 Mateu Gamundi adrover 2
29 Roi Lopez rodriguez 2
30 Haritz felix Azurmendi daņobeitia 3
31 Sergio Garcia escudero 3
32 Albert Villar vinade 3
33 Mario Lopez san juan 3
34 Guillem Veses masip 3
35 Edgar Teno navarro 3
36 Ignacio Garcia garcia 3
37 Iņaki Guaresti remirez de ganuza 3
38 Raul Bustillo lorenzo 3
39 Daniel Garcia recarey 3
40 Roberto Freire leis 3
41 Martin Gonzalez bermudez 3
42 Miguel angel Quintela gonzalez 3
43 Xoel Villa rodriguez 4
44 Damian Bello fernandez 4
45 Mario Garcia ontiyuelo 5
46 Carlos Medina beloqui
Finishers: Cat ?: 46  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucia Gonzalez blanco NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 0:40:39
2 Aida Nuņo palacio 0:41:46
3 Paula Diaz lopez 0:42:28
4 Sara Cueto vega 0:43:15
5 Sandra Trevilla samperio 0:43:36
6 Olatz Odriozola mugica 0:43:53
7 Sara Gay moreno 0:44:50
8 Jordina Muntadas vilasis 0:45:29
9 Zaloa Trevilla martin 0:46:17
10 Monica Carrascosa garcia 0:46:25
11 Sandra Martinez garcia 0:46:43
12 Sandra Moral ventosinos 0:47:32
13 Ruth Moll marques 0:47:33
14 Maria Fernandez lores 0:48:25
15 Maria jesus Barros fernandez 0:48:45
16 Cristina Arconada martinez 0:49:20
17 Almudena Montalvo perez 0:49:34
18 Diana Blanco sobrino 1
19 Cecilia Sopeņa espa 1
20 Xoana Martinez rodriguez 1
21 Rocio Nuņez noriega 1
22 Maria carmen Arellano fernandez 1
Finishers: Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucia Gomez andreu 0:43:04
2 Ainara Albert bosch 0:44:42
3 Lydia Pinto larenjo 0:45:02
4 Elena Barcenilla trapaga 0:46:22
5 Anne De pablo laiseka 0:46:32
6 Natalia Saiz sanchez 0:46:59
7 Noela Saa crespo 0:47:28
8 Claudia San justo mantecon 0:47:51
9 Edurne Izcue ros 0:48:35
10 Nerea Isusi ranero 0:48:37
11 Laura Garcia garcia 0:48:39
12 Lur Zufiria aranguren 0:48:41
13 Julia Penedo soler 0:48:44
14 Celia Fernandez leon 0:48:59
15 Maria Arbeloa lopez 0:49:07
16 Laura Capa pousada 0:49:17
17 Aida Gonzalez parente 0:49:37
18 Ana Ortega cifuentes 0:50:13
19 Vanessa Busta garzon 0:50:45
20 Xana Ruiz suarez 0:52:24
21 Zaira Vila gallego 0:52:29
22 Aroa Mediavilla lens 0:53:38
23 Maria Parajon fuentes
24 Yraya Groba correa
25 Mar Bustillo gutierrez
Finishers: Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sofia Rodriguez revert 0:43:00
2 Irene Trabazo bragado 0:43:28
3 Paula Suarez chasco 0:44:23
4 Sara Bonillo talens CYCLO - CROSS TEAM TEIKA - GSPORT - 0:44:49
5 Susana Perez conejero 0:45:20
6 Isabel Martin martin 0:45:28
7 Carla Fernandez torres 0:46:13
8 Rosalia Ortiz hano 0:46:37
9 Lidia Calva ruiz 0:50:08
10 Zaida Gonzalez martinez 0:50:11
11 Nicole De wit perez 0:50:50
12 Marta Vila giraldez 1
13 Andrea Garcia alvarez
Finishers: Cat ?: 13