Log In
Polish National Championships • Jan 11 2020
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 5 degrees C, wind 22 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marek Konwa 01:06:52
2 Patryk Kostecki 01:07:16
3 Bartosz Mikler 01:07:42
4 Patryk Stosz 01:09:28
5 Karol Michalski 01:09:32
6 Stanislaw Nowak 01:10:07
7 Adam Zuber 01:10:47
8 Piotr Krynski 01:11:16
9 Krzysztof Domin 01:11:49
10 Grzegorz Grabarek 01:12:18
11 Wojciech Ceniuch 01:12:59
12 Szymon Biel 01:13:46
13 Michal Topor -2
14 Tomasz Bala -2
15 Piotr Mierzynski -2
16 Konrad Czabok -2
17 Kacper Fiszer -3
18 Maciej Chmielewski -3
19 Jan Krukowski -4
20 Grzegorz Armatys -4
21 Przemyslaw Gierczak -4
22 Jakub Sykula -5
23 Maciej Samborski -5
24 Patryk Gieracki -6
25 Milosz Zwierski -6
26 Hubert Drobek -6
27 Bartosz Samborski -6
28 Maksymilian Mendeleew-pilecki -6
29 Pawel Mrozek -7
DNF Nikodem Grzenkowicz
DNF Antoni Olszar
DNF Pawel Krol
Finishers: Cat ?: 32  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jakub Musialik 00:40:24
2 Milosz Osko 00:40:29
3 Szymon Pomian 00:41:37
4 Kacper Szabunia 00:42:02
5 Maksymiliam Grzenkowicz 00:42:12
6 Patryk Janiszewski 00:42:19
7 Antoni Lukow 00:42:47
8 Bartosz Kuflewski 00:43:12
9 Mateusz Bylica 00:43:32
10 Karol Dziambor 00:43:44
11 Szymon Janicki 00:43:47
12 Aleksander Suszko 00:43:48
13 Kacper Chojnacki 00:43:49
14 Michal Pomorski 00:44:31
15 Lukasz Skoczylas 00:44:32
16 Jakub Ledzianowski 00:45:01
17 Kacper Maciejuk 00:45:20
18 Michal Koszykowski 00:46:06
19 Milosz Osik 00:46:17
20 Maksymilian Brozyna 00:46:30
21 Mikolaj Zymla 00:46:40
22 Bartosz Samul 00:47:03
23 Filip Brzoska 00:47:13
24 Kacper Pecyna 00:47:18
25 Filip Szalek 00:47:29
26 Kacper Sobis 00:48:08
27 Aleksander Stankiewicz 00:48:23
28 Mateusz Ooolllpiechocki -1
29 Kacper Bartkowiak -1
30 Tobiasz Musialik -1
31 Mateusz Flejszer -1
32 Gabriel Dabrowski -2
33 Kacper Taraszkiewicz -2
34 Karol Bochenek -2
DNF Michal Jaskula
DNF Mateusz Gajdulewicz
Finishers: Cat ?: 36  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zuzanna Krzystala 00:44:32
2 Barbara Borowiecka 00:44:38
3 Gabriela Wojtyla 00:45:35
4 Malgorzata Mazurek 00:46:01
5 Patrycja Lorkowska 00:46:20
6 Kinga Kalembkiewicz 00:46:27
7 Anna Wiese 00:47:26
8 Monika Wrona 00:47:45
9 Klaudia Czabok 00:48:21
10 Karolina Cierluk 00:48:23
11 Antonina Bialek 00:48:49
12 Brygida Piersiak 00:49:13
13 Agnieszka Szpocinska 00:49:31
14 Agnieszka Bacinska 00:49:43
15 Patrycja Piotrowska 00:49:53
16 Wiktoria Ciesielczuk -2
17 Karolina Witek -3
18 Anita Jederko -3
DNF Magdalena Zielinska
Finishers: Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrycja Zawierta 00:37:05
2 Olga Wankiewicz 00:38:41
3 Natalia Krzeslak 00:39:12
4 Magdalena Zawierta 00:39:23
5 Weronika Paziewicz 00:39:59
6 Julia Zieba 00:40:28
7 Wiktoria Gladosz 00:40:59
8 Oliwia Armatys 00:41:53
9 Weronika Tabala -1
10 Emilia Ryszka -1
11 Justyna Cebula -1
Finishers: Cat ?: 11