Log In
Kasteelcross Zonnebeke • Jan 25 2020
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 2 degrees C, wind 8 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathieu Van der poel ALPECIN - FENIX 1:01:06
2 Wout Van aert 1:01:41
3 Jens Adams 1:02:21
4 Wietse Bosmans 1:02:34
5 Eli Iserbyt PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:02:38
6 David Van der poel ALPECIN - FENIX 1:02:53
7 Felipe Orts lloret CYCLO - CROSS TEAM TEIKA - GSPORT - 1:02:53
8 Gianni Vermeersch CREAFIN - FRISTADS 1:03:49
9 Vincent Baestaens GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:03:49
10 Nicolas Cleppe TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:04:22
11 Jim Aernouts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:04:46
12 Lander Loockx GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:04:50
13 Kerry Werner 1:05:02
14 Andreas Goeman TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:05:12
15 Yannick Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:05:36
16 Joran Wyseure 1:05:45
17 Gianni Siebens 1:06:00
18 Gerben Kuypers TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:06:05
19 Jarno Bellens PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL -2 LAPS
20 Sander Lemmens -2 LAPS
21 Arno Van den broeck -2 LAPS
22 Jelle Vermoote -2 LAPS
23 Ingmar Uytdewilligen TARTELETTO - ISOREX -2 LAPS
24 Valentin Remondet A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM -2 LAPS
25 Seppe Rombouts -2 LAPS
26 Victor Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL -2 LAPS
27 Arne Vrachten -2 LAPS
28 Berne Vankeirsbilck -3 LAPS
29 Mathijs Wuyts TARTELETTO - ISOREX -3 LAPS
30 Pieter-jan Vliegen -3 LAPS
31 Hendrik Sweeck -3 LAPS
32 Jens Gys -3 LAPS
33 Kenneth Van compernolle -4 LAPS
34 Thomas Joseph -4 LAPS
35 Gert Smets CREAFIN - FRISTADS -4 LAPS
36 Wannes Vanden bussche -4 LAPS
37 Len Dejonghe GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS -4 LAPS
38 Grégory Careme -4 LAPS
39 Michael Bervoets -4 LAPS
40 Maxim Vanluchene -4 LAPS
41 Robin Alderweireld -5 LAPS
42 Jari Merveillie -5 LAPS
43 Senne De meyer -5 LAPS
44 Glenn Verbeeck -5 LAPS
45 Nick Peers -5 LAPS
46 Andres Verdonck -5 LAPS
47 Maarten Clauwaert -5 LAPS
48 Jason Van compernolle -5 LAPS
49 Niels Vandenbroucke -6 LAPS
50 Lennert Meulemans -6 LAPS
51 Dario Tielen -6 LAPS
52 Ydris Salomez -6 LAPS
53 Nicolas De smet -7 LAPS
54 Gianni Quintelier -7 LAPS
55 Wouter Goosen -7 LAPS
56 Pieter Meelberghs -7 LAPS
57 Francois Chastagner -8 LAPS
DNF Diether Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL
DNF Dieter Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL
DNF Mathieu Willemyns
DNF Edwin De wit
DNF Jonas Quartier
DNF Donald Morgan
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 61  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jetze Van campenhout 0:41:30
2 Arne Baers 0:41:30
3 Lukas Vanderlinden 0:41:44
4 Seppe De clercq 0:42:00
5 Milan Kuypers 0:42:05
6 Brent Delaere 0:42:07
7 Senne D´hollander 0:42:07
8 Alessio De maere 0:42:14
9 Ferre Geeraerts 0:42:30
10 Elio Clarysse 0:42:38
11 Jordi Van heijst 0:42:58
12 Pieter Pauwels 0:42:58
13 Lennert Goovaerts 0:43:25
14 Renzo Geurs 0:43:45
15 Lennert Huybs 0:43:55
16 Iben Van staay 0:43:55
17 Mathis De roeck 0:44:01
18 Sander Eeckhout 0:44:30
19 Wannes Verstraelen 0:44:37
20 Noah Meert 0:44:42
21 Mat Van gorp 0:44:47
22 Lou Coopman 0:44:47
23 Emiel Vandevyvere 0:45:08
24 Aaron Heymans 0:45:16
25 Michiel Ceulemans 0:45:40
26 Mike Deutekom 0:46:09
27 Noa Diels 0:46:28
28 Benoît Claus 0:47:02
29 Jorben Van der wilt 0:47:09
30 Kjell Cooman 0:47:22
31 Brend Stubbe 0:47:32
32 Tiebe Deweerdt 0:47:43
33 Senne Bloem 0:47:43
34 Niels Dias 0:47:55
35 Kasper Theunynck -2 LAPS
36 Warre Van nieuwenhuyse -2 LAPS
37 Mats Vandervelde -2 LAPS
38 Douwe Bultynck -2 LAPS
39 Lucas Vanden heede -2 LAPS
DNF Jorit Deprez
DNF Sebastien Van onacker
Finishers: Cat ?: 41  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christine Majerus 0:45:50
2 Denise Betsema dope PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 0:45:50
3 Ellen Van loy TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:46:25
4 Loes Sels IKO - CRELAN 0:46:31
5 Karen Verhestraeten IKO - CRELAN 0:46:36
6 Rebecca Fahringer 0:47:15
7 Aida Nuño palacio 0:47:18
8 Suzanne Verhoeven 0:47:18
9 Lucia Gonzalez blanco NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 0:47:33
10 Pauliena Rooijakkers 0:47:33
11 Marion Norbert riberolle EXPERZA PRO CX 0:47:41
12 Mascha Mulder GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 0:48:27
13 Joyce Vanderbeken 0:48:36
14 Jana Dobbelaere 0:48:40
15 Pauline Delhaye 0:48:40
16 Veerle Goossens 0:49:11
17 Lindy Van anrooij 0:49:11
18 Bethany Crumpton TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:49:41
19 Emily Werner 0:50:22
20 Jinse Peeters 0:50:31
21 Mirthe Van den brande 0:50:31
22 Tessa Zwaenepoel 0:50:31
23 Anja Nobus 0:51:16
24 Shana Maes 0:51:16
25 Kim Van de putte 0:51:16
26 Lotte Baele 0:51:16
27 Meg De bruyne 0:51:31
28 Lise Van wunsel 0:51:36
29 Tinne Vermeiren 0:51:58
30 Aurélie Vermeir 0:52:05
31 Laure Michels 0:52:11
32 Eva Vermeersch 0:52:26
33 Kiona Dhont 0:52:33
34 Laura Greenhalgh 0:52:40
35 Maïté Barthels -2 LAPS
36 Jolien Verschueren PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL -3 LAPS
37 Lina Beirinckx -3 LAPS
38 Shani Berger -5 LAPS
DNF Lara Defour
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 38