Log In
Troyes Cyclocross International • Jan 4 2020
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 6 degrees C, wind 11 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clement Venturini 0:58:59
2 David Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:59:07
3 Antoine Benoist CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:59:10
4 Steve Chainel TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO 0:59:18
5 Dieter Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 0:59:40
6 Joshua Dubau 1:00:05
7 Fabien Doubey 1:00:07
8 Mickaël Crispin TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO 1:00:28
9 Sandy Dujardin 1:00:31
10 David Menut 1:00:33
11 Lucas Dubau 1:00:36
12 Marcel Meisen CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:01:31
13 Lander Loockx GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:01:36
14 Aurélien Philibert 1:01:52
15 Joris Delbove 1:02:04
16 Titouan Margueritat 1:02:12
17 Damien Mougel 1:02:16
18 Ronan Auffret TEAM PODIOCOM CC 1:02:21
19 Yan Gras TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO 1:02:34
20 Arnaud Jouffroy 1:02:43
21 Lucas Deloison A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 1:02:57
22 Quentin Navarro 1:03:01
23 Théo Thomas 1:03:06
24 Thomas Gachignard TEAM PODIOCOM CC 1:03:14
25 Maxime Gagnaire 1:03:17
26 Lorenzo Marasco 1:03:19
27 Louis Mitaine 1:03:56
28 Anthony Turgis 1:04:10
29 Lucas Brondani A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 1:04:18
30 Louis Jumeaux 1:04:34
31 Thomas Morichon 1:04:37
32 Tom Cardot 1:04:39
33 Natan Patrois 1:05:10
34 Alexis Caresmel 1:05:38
35 Miguel Martinez 1:05:48
36 Lilian Schneider TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO -1 LAP
37 Aurélien Uzon -2LAP
38 Mathieu Urbain -2LAP
39 Rodolphe Lestievent -2LAP
40 Antoine Benoit guyod -2LAP
41 Jérémy Lecroq -2LAP
42 Victor Gousset -3LAP
43 Rémi Groslambert -3LAP
44 Gérald Monnier -3LAP
45 David Leonard -3LAP
46 Bastien Bodnar -4LAP
DNF Valentin Humbert
DNF Nicolas Toulouse TEAM PODIOCOM CC
DNF Stevan Kervadec
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 48  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noé Castille 0:39:12
2 Nathan Bommenel 0:39:29
3 Florian Richard andrade 0:39:31
4 Timothé Gabriel 0:39:42
5 Martin Groslambert 0:39:52
6 Matéo Jot 0:40:14
7 Romain Gregoire 0:40:22
8 Jules Fernandes 0:40:27
9 Mathis Nierding 0:40:29
10 Louis Sparfel 0:40:37
11 Killian Gappini 0:40:40
12 Léo Kraemer 0:41:03
13 Gauthier Rouxel 0:41:34
14 Fabien Potet 0:41:41
15 Pierre Gautherat 0:41:54
16 Lucas Lopes 0:42:03
17 Tom Ledocq 0:42:15
18 Jules Dessay 0:42:36
19 Louis Leroy 0:42:40
20 Gabin Rollee 0:43:16
21 Alexandre Guerin 0:43:19
22 Bastien Michon 0:43:42
23 Hugo Finckbohner 0:46:00
24 Aymeric Batard 0:46:03
25 Baptiste Godot 0:48:40
26 Tom Briolat -1 lap
27 Antoine Poletto -2 lap
DNF Axel Guenin
Finishers: Cat ?: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aniek Van alphen 0:42:29
2 Christine Majerus 0:42:35
3 Marlène Petit TEAM PODIOCOM CC 0:42:40
4 Pauline Ferrand prevot 0:42:48
5 Caroline Mani 0:42:53
6 Lauriane Duraffourg 0:42:56
7 Perrine Clauzel A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 0:42:57
8 Marine Strappazzon TEAM PODIOCOM CC 0:43:16
9 Line Burquier 0:43:42
10 Olivia Onesti 0:44:26
11 Léa Curinier 0:45:03
12 Mascha Mulder GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 0:45:57
13 Milou Meeuse 0:46:18
14 Ilona Feytou 0:46:59
15 Julie Rollee 0:47:11
16 Cyriane Muller 0:47:14
17 Camille Benoit guyod 0:47:22
18 Océane Goergen 0:47:58
19 Lison Vulliet 0:48:07
20 Laetitia Maus 0:50:00
21 Justine Le bras 0:52:08
22 Ellie Croquison + 1LAP
23 Victoire Barbe + 1LAP
DNF Marlène Morel petitgirard
DNF Jana Dobbelaere
Finishers: Cat ?: 25