Log In
EKZ CrossTour - Meilen • Jan 2 2020
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 4 degrees C, wind 2 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcel Meisen CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:06:43
2 David Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:06:58
3 Lars Forster 1:07:06
4 Timon Rüegg 1:07:11
5 Sascha Weber 1:07:17
6 Andri Frischknecht 1:07:35
7 Felipe Orts lloret 1:07:38
8 Fabien Doubey 1:07:41
9 Kevin Kuhn 1:08:01
10 Dieter Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:08:22
11 Simon Zahner 1:08:32
12 Michael Boroš 1:08:47
13 Lukas Flückiger 1:09:31
14 Alois Falenta 1:09:59
15 Loris Rouiller CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:10:15
16 Marcel Wildhaber 1:10:18
17 Yan Gras TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO 1:10:27
18 Lukas Winterberg 1:10:29
19 Gilles Mottiez 1:10:51
20 Severin Sägesser 1:10:58
21 Gosse Van der meer 1:11:17
22 Koen Van dijke 1:11:40
23 Cristian Cominelli CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM 1:12:08
24 Gioele Bertolini 1:12:22
25 Loïs Dufaux 1:12:42
26 Thomas Verheyen 1:12:46
27 Felix Stehli 1:13:04
28 Manuel Müller A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 1:13:18
29 Jan Sommer 1:13:24
30 Pascal Tömke 1:13:30
31 Georg Egger 1:13:38
32 Eric Lüthi 1:14:08
33 Raphael Krähemann 1:14:42
34 Max Judelson 1:06:27
35 Nick Burki 1:06:38
36 Daniel Mayer 1:06:39
37 Joris Ryf 0:58:37
38 TomᚠBakus 0:50:09
39 Thomas Clapasson 0:42:51
40 LukᚠSmola 0:42:55
DNF Lilian Schneider TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO
DNF Robin Alderweireld
DNF Steve Chainel TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO
DNF Jan Nesvadba
DNF Wietse Bosmans
DNF Marek Konwa
DNF Nicolas Samparisi KTM ALCHEMIST RACING TEAM
DNF Nicola Rohrbach
DNF Lorenzo Samparisi KTM ALCHEMIST RACING TEAM
DNF Valentin Humbert
DNF Léon Koller
DNF Marcus Kühn
DNF Šimon Vanícek
DNF Bruno Vitali
DNF Marcel Weber
DNF Marcello Merlino
DNF Carry Ivekovic
DNF Raul Baldestein CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM
DNF David Conroy
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 58  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dario Lillo 0:45:00
2 Lars Sommer 0:46:43
3 Romain Gregoire 0:46:53
4 Rémi Lelandais 0:46:53
5 Jean-luc Halter 0:46:54
6 Pierrick Burnet 0:47:33
7 Filippo Agostinacchio 0:47:46
8 Timo Müller 0:47:54
9 Finn Treudler 0:48:12
10 Martin Groslambert 0:48:34
11 Nils Aebersold 0:48:58
12 Kevin Pezzo rosola 0:49:33
13 Andrin Betl 0:49:38
14 Adrian Arnold 0:51:59
15 Philippe Mancinelli 0:52:07
16 Fabian Weiss 0:53:31
17 Timo Fischer 0:53:43
18 Thierry Gafner 0:53:47
19 Léo Garnier 0:54:00
20 Jari Hasler 0:54:33
21 Jérôme De meurichy
22 Sascha Bolliger
DNF Xeno Schiess
DNF Václav Veverka
DNF Nik Küttel
DNF Tim Steck
DNF Ben Schweizer
DNF Wanja Russenberger
DNF Colin Kropf
DNF Achille Borloz
Finishers: Cat ?: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christine Majerus 0:42:50
2 Nicole Koller 0:42:58
3 Caroline Mani 0:43:33
4 Pauliena Rooijakkers 0:43:51
5 Elisabeth Brandau 0:43:55
6 Marlène Petit TEAM PODIOCOM CC 0:44:11
7 Nadja Heigl KTM ALCHEMIST RACING TEAM 0:44:15
8 Line Burquier 0:44:17
9 Nicole Göldi 0:44:21
10 Pavla Havlíková 0:44:42
11 Pauline Ferrand prevot 0:44:56
12 Lara Krähemann 0:44:59
13 Suzanne Verhoeven 0:45:06
14 Perrine Clauzel A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 0:45:16
15 Noemi Rüegg 0:45:25
16 Nicole Hanselmann 0:45:49
17 Tina Züger 0:46:00
18 Zina Barhoumi 0:46:31
19 Elodie Kuijper 0:47:26
20 Milou Meeuse 0:47:35
21 Lucia Bramati 0:48:22
22 Chrystelle Baumann 0:48:33
23 Mélissa Rouiller 0:48:44
24 Lisa Baumann 0:48:54
25 Nina Küderle 0:49:13
26 Marta Zanga 0:49:35
27 Michelle Schätti 0:49:42
28 Lucie Cottier 0:49:54
29 Fabienne Kipfmüller 0:50:21
30 Tanja Blickenstorfer 0:50:56
31 Prisca Jaquet 0:51:54
32 Nina Keller 0:52:32
33 Eliška Drbohlavová 0:53:04
34 Kristina Reisinger
35 Jessica Meier
DNF Marlène Morel petitgirard
DNF Rebecca Gariboldi
DNF Karen Verhestraeten IKO – CRELAN
DNF Janine Schneider
DNF Svenja Wüthrich
DNF Marceline Devaux
DNF Nicoletta Bresciani
DNF Giulia Challancin
DNF Yvonne Waltert
DNF Maurane Garbellotto
DNF Ramona Forchini
DNF Rebecca Gross
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 46