Log In
Telenet Superprestige Diegem • Dec 29 2019
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Mostly Cloudy, 3 degrees C, wind 6 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathieu Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:59:41
2 Eli Iserbyt PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 0:59:50
3 Michael Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:00:09
4 Tim Merlier CREAFIN – FRISTADS 1:00:19
5 Lars Van der haar TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:00:22
6 Laurens Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:00:31
7 Corne Van kessel TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:00:50
8 Quinten Hermans TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:01:14
9 David Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:01:30
10 Thomas Pidcock TRINITY RACING 1:02:04
11 Gianni Vermeersch CREAFIN – FRISTADS 1:02:14
12 Marcel Meisen CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:02:19
13 Ben Turner CREAFIN – FRISTADS 1:02:24
14 Joris Nieuwenhuis 1:02:28
15 Jakob Dorigoni SELLE ITALIA - GUERCIOTTI - ELITE 1:02:30
16 Zdenek Štybar 1:02:56
17 Vincent Baestaens GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:03:21
18 Toon Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:03:27
19 Cameron Mason TRINITY RACING 1:03:34
20 Curtis White CANNONDALE CYCLOCROSSWORLD 1:03:54
21 Tomas Kopecký PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:04:00
22 Loris Rouiller CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:04:01
23 Arno Van den broeck 1:04:08
24 Michael Van den ham EASTON - GIANT P / B TRANSITIONS LI 1:04:14
25 Ben Tulett CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:04:21
26 Bart Artz 1:04:25
27 Gage Hecht 1:05:21
28 Cristian Cominelli CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM 1:05:28
29 Sascha Weber 1:05:52
30 Eric Brunner -1 LAP
31 Callum Macleod -1 LAP
32 Stephen Hyde CANNONDALE CYCLOCROSSWORLD -1 LAP
33 Alex Morton -1 LAP
34 Mario Junquera san millan -2 LAPS
35 Kenny Roelandt -2 LAPS
36 Henrik Lunder aalrust -2 LAPS
37 Maxime Gagnaire -2 LAPS
38 Cyprien Gilles -2 LAPS
39 Lewis Askey -2 LAPS
40 Edwin De wit -2 LAPS
41 Max Judelson -2 LAPS
42 David Conroy -3 LAPS
43 Steven James -3 LAPS
44 Malcolm Barton -3 LAPS
45 Nick Peers -3 LAPS
46 Lane Maher -3 LAPS
47 Tom Couzens -3 LAPS
48 Senna Van cutsem -3 LAPS
49 Raphaël Kockelmann -3 LAPS
50 Brody Sanderson -3 LAPS
51 Albert Poblet dot -3 LAPS
52 Gilles Mottiez -3 LAPS
53 Yelle Leaerts -3 LAPS
54 Axel Laurance -3 LAPS
55 Sam Noel -3 LAPS
56 Joe Williams -3 LAPS
57 Andrew Giniat -3 LAPS
58 Tony Le bail -3 LAPS
59 Raul Baldestein CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM -4 LAPS
60 Clément Guilbert -4 LAPS
61 Patrick Mersch -4 LAPS
62 Cameron Jette -4 LAPS
63 James Madgwick -4 LAPS
64 Finn Mansfield -4 LAPS
65 Joseph Taylor -4 LAPS
66 Lukas Mă¶rtsell ră¶rfors -4 LAPS
67 Elias Nilsson -4 LAPS
68 Carlos miguel Moreira cardoso -4 LAPS
69 Harry Mcgarvie -4 LAPS
70 Vincent Oger -4 LAPS
71 Clarke James -4 LAPS
72 Loris Tursi -5 LAPS
73 Dennis Brouwer -5 LAPS
74 Lenn Verdijck -5 LAPS
75 Ryan Middlemiss -5 LAPS
76 Kevin Dalla pieta' -5 LAPS
DNF Yannick Peeters PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL
DNF Ryan Cortjens CORENDON - CIRCUS
DNF Gauthier Heymes
DNF Miguel Llaneza arguelles
DNF Toby Barnes
DNF Tyla Loftus
DNF Jonatan Östlund
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 74  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thibau Nys 0:39:17
2 Lennert Belmans 0:39:40
3 Emiel Verstrynge 0:39:51
4 Tibor Del grosso 0:39:55
5 Matyas Kopecky 0:39:59
6 Hugo Kars 0:40:08
7 Ward Huybs 0:40:11
8 Rory Mcguire 0:40:13
9 Filippo Agostinacchio 0:40:17
10 Yorben Lauryssen 0:40:44
11 Matyáš Fiala 0:40:48
12 Arne Baers 0:40:54
13 Tim Neffgen 0:40:58
14 Nick Carter 0:41:03
15 Lucas Janssen 0:41:07
16 Andrew Strohmeyer 0:41:13
17 Joost Brinkman 0:41:14
18 Bailey Groenendaal 0:41:16
19 Danny Van lierop 0:41:18
20 Lukas Vanderlinden 0:41:34
21 Corran Carrick-anderson 0:41:39
22 Davide De pretto 0:41:45
23 Jared Scott 0:41:55
24 Huub Artz 0:42:13
25 Arthur Soontjens 0:42:26
26 Lucas Stierwalt 0:42:31
27 Elio Clarysse 0:42:33
28 Wout Janssen 0:42:34
29 Magnus Sheffield 0:42:38
30 Ruben Meeusen 0:42:40
31 Alec Gregory 0:42:42
32 Nando De rijck 0:42:44
33 Seppe De clercq 0:42:48
34 Carl Kagevi 0:42:51
35 Brent Blommen 0:42:54
36 Ivan Gallego 0:43:11
37 Noé Ury 0:43:14
38 Twan Van der drift 0:43:25
39 Seppe Wauters 0:43:28
40 Ben Chilton 0:43:29
41 Arno Wallenborn 0:43:30
42 Toon Sluydts 0:43:34
43 Tobias Lillelund 0:43:40
44 Lennert Goovaerts 0:43:41
45 Václav Dostál 0:43:46
46 Jamie Williams 0:43:56
47 Quinten Buijs 0:43:56
48 Cody Scott 0:43:57
49 Lennert Huybs 0:43:58
50 Joppe Van den bulck 0:43:58
51 Zeno Porters 0:44:13
52 Manuel Capra 0:44:21
53 Adam Bent 0:44:25
54 Jente Michels 0:44:29
55 Philippe Fievez 0:44:30
56 Sam Freeman 0:44:32
57 Max Bolton 0:44:34
58 William Truelove 0:44:35
59 Matthew Leliveld 0:44:54
60 Euan Macleod 0:45:06
61 Trevor August 0:45:17
62 Dexter Leeming-sykes 0:45:38
63 Jonas Mertens 0:45:49
64 Ben Houlihan 0:45:53
65 Matis Boyer 0:45:56
66 Rik Torfs 0:46:01
67 Max Palmer 0:46:05
68 Scott Williams 0:46:08
69 Gabriele Torcianti 0:46:17
70 Ben Flanagan -1 LAP
71 Tom Garnier -1 LAP
72 Jenson duggy Brown -1 LAP
73 Spencer Davies -1 LAP
74 Sam Nanopoulos -1 LAP
75 George Marshall -1 LAP
76 Kenzo Beeckmans -2 LAPS
77 Matthew Day -2 LAPS
78 Aku Koivistoinen -2 LAPS
79 Sam Ryland -2 LAPS
80 Thomas Crapper -3 LAPS
DNF Levi Van hoften
DNF Ryder Uetrecht
DNF Daniel Hepton
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 72  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annemarie Worst 0:43:18
2 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado 0:43:18
3 Yara Kastelijn 0:43:26
4 Inge Van der heijden 0:43:57
5 Puck Pieterse 0:44:23
6 Alice maria Arzuffi 0:44:25
7 Kata blanka Vas 0:44:30
8 Sanne Cant 0:44:33
9 Eva Lechner 0:44:41
10 Maghalie Rochette 0:44:55
11 Ellen Van loy 0:45:07
12 Maud Kaptheijns 0:45:11
13 Evie Richards 0:45:14
14 Katie Compton 0:45:20
15 Aniek Van alphen 0:45:32
16 Shirin Van anrooij 0:45:40
17 Anna Kay 0:45:46
18 Pauline Ferrand prevot 0:46:23
19 Clara Honsinger 0:46:23
20 Manon Bakker 0:46:31
21 Madigan Munro 0:46:44
22 Francesca Baroni 0:46:58
23 Ffion James 0:46:59
24 Nadja Heigl 0:47:04
25 Nikola Bajgerová 0:47:10
26 Lindy Van anrooij 0:47:16
27 Marthe Truyen 0:47:21
28 Samantha Runnels 0:47:22
29 Raylyn Nuss 0:47:31
30 Noemi Rüegg 0:47:33
31 Zina Barhoumi 0:47:34
32 Lizzy Gunsalus 0:47:48
33 Letizia Borghesi 0:48:00
34 Hannah Arensman 0:48:19
35 Camille Devi 0:48:33
36 Mari-liis Mőttus 0:48:37
37 Marie Schreiber 0:48:45
38 Katie Scott 0:49:04
39 Ruby West 0:49:13
40 Ishbel Strathdee 0:49:24
41 Pauline Delhaye 0:49:25
42 Sophie Thackray 0:49:26
43 Laura Porhel 0:49:31
44 Lise Van wunsel 0:49:31
45 Sara Cueto vega 0:49:35
46 Maddie Wadsworth 0:49:38
47 Cyriane Muller 0:49:40
48 Amy Perryman 0:49:40
49 Famke Van waterschoot 0:49:46
50 Camille Benoit guyod 0:49:51
51 Tessa Zwaenepoel 0:50:00
52 Clea Seidel 0:50:07
53 Michaela Thompson 0:50:16
54 Giada Borghesi 0:50:21
55 Corey Coogan cisek 0:50:30
56 Louise Moullec 0:50:42
57 Didi De vries 0:50:42
58 Lauren Zoerner 0:50:55
59 Janine Schneider 0:50:58
60 Emily Werner -1 LAP
61 Mélissa Rouiller -1 LAP
62 Abby-mae Parkinson -1 LAP
63 Lucia Bramati -1 LAP
64 Emily Ashwood -1 LAP
65 Kelly Lawson -1 LAP
66 Claire Steciuk -1 LAP
67 Eleanor Dyas -1 LAP
68 Siobhan Kelly -1 LAP
69 Aurelie Vermeir -1 LAP
70 Ruby Miller -1 LAP
71 Laura Greenhalgh -1 LAP
72 Marie Lynn -1 LAP
73 Lotta Mansfield -1 LAP
74 Chloe Hinchliffe -1 LAP
75 Skylar Bovine -1 LAP
76 Roisin Lally -1 LAP
77 Maďté Barthels -1 LAP
78 Rebecca Gross -2 LAPS
79 Michelle Geoghegan -2 LAPS
80 Nathalie Verschelden -2 LAPS
81 Harley Pell -2 LAPS
82 Ryley Mosher -2 LAPS
83 Lily Young -2 LAPS
84 Cambrie Epperson -2 LAPS
85 Jo Blanchaert -3 LAPS
DNF Laura Verdonschot
DNF Laura Poulissen
DNF Adeline Moreau
DNF Marion Norbert riberolle
DNF Abbie Manley
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 72