Log In
Howard County Double Cross - #8 of the BikeReg.com MABRAcross Series • Nov 22 2009
Series: MABRAcross 2009
5.1
0
0
5.8
0
Clear, 53 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.1
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
5.8
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Fuentes dope Battley Harley Davidson-Sonoma 0:39:33 20
2 Blair Saunders Ben's Performance Bike's/Ridley 0:39:34 21
3 Mike Runnals JRVS/Casey Auto Group 0:39:36 20
4 Kristopher Auer C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 0:40:00 20
5 Gunnar Shogren Cannondale Factory Racing/Backyard 0:40:07 24
6 Chris Nystrom C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 0:40:11 21
7 Michael Birner Ben's Performance Bikes/BMC 0:40:14 21
8 Bernie Schiao Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:40:31 20
9 Evan Ellicott Bike Doctor / Bayside Velo 0:40:37 20
10 Chad Culbertson Guy's Racing 0:40:46 22
11 Ron Huebner Potomac Velo Club 0:40:57 20
12 Karl Connolly Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:41:08 21
13 Sean Mealey Gung Ho /Springhouse 0:41:17 21
14 Marc Vettori C3-athletes serving athletes 0:41:33 22
15 Marc Gwadz DCMTB- Whole Foods Market 0:41:36 20
16 Keith Rohr Adventures for the Cure 0:41:38 24
17 Randall Root Evolution Cycling Club 0:41:44 20
18 Raul Rojas DCMTB-Fueled by Whole Foods Market 0:41:50 21
19 John Cutler CycleLife DC 0:41:51 24
20 Jed Prentice Bike Doctor 0:41:57 23
21 Michael Kolb C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 0:42:05 23
22 Matthew Parse Route 1 Velo / Arrow Bicycles 0:42:09 22
23 Johnny May C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 0:42:12 24
24 Chris Mcgill CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING/Backyard 0:42:18 23
25 Benjamin Anemone Christiana Care PT+/FSVS 0:42:19 22
26 Joe Lillibridge C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 0:42:33 22
27 Alex Monte-sano 0:42:41 21
28 Shawn Downing Chesapeake Wheelmen/Joe's Bike/King 0:42:44 22
29 Chip Lortz Kelly Benefits Statagies 0:42:46 23
30 John Rogers DCMTB--Fueled by Whole Foods Market 0:42:59 21
31 Brian Poochigian DCMTB - Whole Foods Market 0:43:01 23
32 Jim Bronson LSV/Kelly Benefit Strategies 0:43:01 22
33 Judd Milne Squadra Coppi/IM Saab 0:43:02 22
34 Jonathan Houghton Adventures for the Cure 0:43:15 21
35 Norman Brach C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 0:43:32 22
36 David Blodgett Ben's Performance Bikes 0:45:07 23
37 Michael Buchness The Bike Lane 0:45:34 23
38 Kevin Crossin Oasis Bike Works 0:45:41 24
39 Denny Boyle All American 244
40 Jay Downs WVU Healthcare 234
DNF Barry Holman Team Fuji 215
DNF Todd Pittman 226
DNF Jay Zorn CHRISTIANA CARE PT+/FSVS 231
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 11   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Weston Schempf C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 0:59:19 6
2 Stephen Cummings Indiana Regional Medical Center 1:01:02 8
3 Greg Wittwer ALAN North America Cycling Team 1:01:08 5
4 Dave Weaver ALAN North America Cycling Team 1:01:09 3
5 Jared Nieters Haymarket Bicycles/HomeVisit 1:01:21 22
6 Sam O'keefe C3 1:01:44 21
7 Tom Jeffrey Team Natures Path/3Sports 1:03:20 18
8 Jonathan Gdowik Trek Racing Co-Op 1:03:40 14
9 Chris Mayhew JBV Coaching 1:04:22 12
10 Adam Driscoll Adventures For the Cure 1:05:12 2
11 Gonzolo Escobar Haymarket Home Visit 1:06:58 19
12 Brett Rothmeyer Kraynicks 1:07:26 20
13 Steven Kendall NCVC/Inova Health System 15
14 Brian Fouche Team Latitude/ABRT 7
15 Nathan Wilson Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateu 16
16 Callum Ingram 10
17 Cj Congrove Team Invisible Bike 17
18 Dan Tille Fulcrum Coaching 9
DNF Joseph Dombrowski Haymarket Bicycles/Home Visit 4
DNF Auer Kris C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 24
DNF Jordan Kahlenberg Breakawaybikes.com/Giant Bicycles 11
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Maxwell ATAC Sportswear p/b Bike Rack DC 0:35:01 10
2 Lenore Pipes C3 Athletes Serving Athletes 0:35:15 10
3 Betsy Shogren Cannondale Factory Racing/Backyard 0:35:21 11
4 Libbey Sheldon Team Fuji 0:35:34 11
5 Julie Kuliecza Alan North America Cycling 0:36:27 10
6 Elizabeth Harlow C3 Athletes Serving Athletes 0:37:04 10
7 Terri Spanogle NCVC/Inova Health System 0:37:29 10
8 Lisa Most Engine Cycles Wissahickon 0:37:37 11
9 Kristina Adams NVRC/Cardio Sports Lab 0:38:37 10
10 Marni Parker Team Kenda 0:39:05 11
11 Nikki Raspa Hub Racing 0:39:45 11
12 Diane Grim C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 0:40:14 10
13 Tracy Lea T.E.A.M. FUJI 0:41:07 10
DNF Sarah Gordon Team Fuji 115
DNF Kathrin Schumacher Guy's Racing 111
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fred Wittwer ALAN North American Cycling Team 0:35:23 19
2 Mike Connair Christiana Care PT+/FSVS 0:37:41 19
3 Peter Czapiewski AMVC/DND Inc 0:40:07 19
4 Rob Lea T.E.A.M FUJI 0:40:59 19
5 Nunzio Dibiasi Yellow Breeches Racing 0:41:05 18
6 Gary Dugovich Beaver Valley Velo 0:41:32 19
7 Michael Harris ABRT 0:41:50 19
8 Erik Marks AFC 0:43:16 19
9 Mark Thompson 0:43:27 18
10 James Carlson Potomac Velo Club 0:43:37 19
11 Cindy Anderson AMVC 0:45:34 18
12 Michael Wynnyk 192
13 Frank Krawczel 185
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Neal Sapp Ben's Performance Bikes 0:34:00 30
2 Scott Stahl SEAVS RACING/Ben's Performance Bike 0:34:10 30
3 Jonathan Seibold Family Bike Shop 0:34:11 30
4 Steve Fife Bike Doctor 0:34:13 39
5 Scott Thompson Squadra Coppi/IM Saab 0:34:14 30
6 Kenneth Morris Winchester Wheelmen Racing Team 0:34:28 30
7 Bruce Buckley THE Bike Lane 0:34:49 30
8 Matt Carroll Evolution Cycling 0:34:52 31
9 Jeff Anderson HPC/List 0:34:56 30
10 Matt Michel NCVC / Inova Health System 0:34:57 30
11 Thori Wolfe Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 0:34:59 31
12 Andreas Gutzeit HPC List 0:35:01 34
13 David Kay Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo 0:35:02 31
14 Chris Zangmeister All American Bicycle Club 0:35:13 32
15 Michael Beshore Team Cycle Works 0:35:14 35
16 Anthony Monaco Team SCARR - Ommegang 0:35:18 36
17 Albert Greene Yellow Breeches Racing 0:35:29 37
18 Neil Schirmer 0:35:33 31
19 Karl Kensinger NCVC/Inova Health System 0:35:40 31
20 Eric Sloman NCVC/Inova Health System 0:35:41 32
21 Todd Bauer Single Speed Outlaw Factory Team/Bi 0:35:42 36
22 John Kamenick evolution cycling 0:35:43 32
23 Dave Parse Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 0:35:43 31
24 Scott Cernich Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 0:35:44 31
25 Ryan Douglas Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycles 0:35:44 33
26 Paul Bayne Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateu 0:35:59 32
27 Blake Bricker Team Cycle Works 0:36:01 35
28 Marc Wrona kelly benefits strategies/lsv 0:36:01 32
29 Thor Engblom NCVC/Inova Health System 0:36:13 35
30 Bill Okeefe C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 0:36:22 37
31 Marc Frazer Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateu 0:36:24 37
32 Charles Biro Team Get a Grip 0:36:25 34
33 William Schieken Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 0:36:27 31
34 Dennis Smith Secret Henry's Team 0:36:40 38
35 Michael Zoeller NCVC/Inova Health System 0:36:40 34
36 Clark Evanitus Gung Ho/Springhouse 0:36:50 39
37 Joel Gwadz DCMTB:Family Bike Shop 0:36:58 34
38 Joseph Kotun Evolution Cycling 0:37:12 34
39 Paul Varga Bicycle Place Velo Club 0:37:38 33
40 William Mccasland US Air Force 0:37:55 35
41 Bill Marciniak Bike Doctor/SEAVS Racing 0:37:56 38
42 James Carlisle Battlefield Velo 0:38:01 36
43 Michael West AdventuresForTheCure/TMR 0:38:11 32
44 Chas Ryan Potomac Velo Club 0:38:18 38
45 William Browne Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo 0:38:34 34
46 Alain Philippe CW/King Pawn/Joe's Bike Shop 0:38:35 33
47 Rich Zachary NCVC/Inova Health System 0:38:42 38
48 Mark Drajem DCMTB 0:38:49 37
49 Mike Jinks BikeWorks Racing 0:38:51 39
50 John Heywood 1412 Velo Club 0:39:28 37
51 Tim Cerbis 0:39:29 39
52 William Blandford RBCX 0:39:44 39
53 Eric Bae Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:39:45 33
54 Matt O'byrne 0:39:54 35
55 Jim Klender AdventuresForTheCure/TMR 0:40:00 36
56 Greg Hoffman Have Bike Lets Travel 0:40:02 39
57 Steve Breeden Winchester Wheelmen 0:40:05 36
58 Douglas Owens NCVC/Inova Health System 0:40:15 36
59 Gustavo Sanchez Evolution Racing 0:40:27 37
60 Andrew Smith C3 0:40:32 39
61 Chris Adair ABRT/latitude 0:40:52 38
62 Mike Krawczel Artemis 0:41:14 33
63 James Kline Artemis 0:41:56 33
64 Carlo Alfano 0:42:03 37
65 Mark Wanco HUP United 0:42:16 35
66 Todd Hardin 0:42:28 39
67 William Allmon 0:43:26 39
68 Tim Johnson Vertigo Cycles 0:43:45 35
69 Kenneth Han All American Bicycle Club 0:43:58 34
70 Rick Mellendick 0:44:30 36
71 Mike Neary Ben's Performance Bicycles 0:44:41 34
72 James Mcneely Squadra Coppi 0:45:27 39
73 Don Frey Snakebite Racing 0:46:01 38
74 Pete Gruenberger 400
75 Shawn Blumenfeld Hub Racing 368
76 Gary Kelley Bean's Bikes 383
77 Phillip Esempio Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 325
78 Randall Nixon Chesapeake Wheelmen 377
79 Sol Schott los pariahs 385
80 Alan Romefelt C3 - Athletes serving Athletes 386
81 John Maisto Bicycle Place Velo Club 361
DNF Joseph Ventosa proteus bicycles 331
DNF Will Saunders HPC 322
DNF David Tambeaux Adventures for the Cure 401
DNF Ryan Bannon The Bike Lane 382
DNF Steve Klose Adventures For The Cure 327
DNF Geoffrey Beaty Whole Wheel Velo Club 356
DNF Jason Trust NCVC/Inova Health System 318
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 37   Cat 4: 22   Cat ?: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Welch Squadra Coppi/IM Saab 0:40:30 50
2 Paul Rades Artemis 0:40:39 50
3 Timothy Brown The Bike Rack 0:40:53 53
4 Rusty Williford Fulcrum Coaching/WWVC 0:40:58 50
5 Stephen Wahl Team Latitude / ABRT 0:41:02 51
6 Kyle Murphy The Bike Lane 0:41:04 50
7 Patrick Blair Adventures For The Cure 0:41:24 50
8 Jay Morali C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 0:41:28 52
9 Matthew Donahue DCMTB/Whole Foods Market 0:41:29 50
10 Jack Sparks Bikeworks Racing 0:41:30 56
11 Mike Esmonde CycleLife DC 0:42:07 54
12 Peter Kennedy C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 0:42:09 51
13 Samuel Hilgartner VCU 0:42:33 55
14 Tim Lamb Team Invisible Bike 0:42:34 55
15 Russell Brown NCVC/Inova Heath System 0:42:40 51
16 Tyler Karnes Pioneer-SM 0:42:45 50
17 Stephen Riskus AABC 0:42:53 54
18 Matthew Hennessy Team BBC 0:42:59 55
19 Gary Bryant Bike Doctor 0:43:01 56
20 Judd Walencikowski Bike Doctor 0:43:14 51
21 Charly Hermanson Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV Amate 0:43:22 51
22 Jason Eicholtz Philadelphia Ciclismo 0:43:24 54
23 Jason Thomas 0:43:36 54
24 Eric Lundgren Iron City Bikes 0:43:39 55
25 Daniel Atkins Adventures for the Cure 0:44:02 55
26 "justin ""rez"" " Resnick The Bike Rack of Washington DC 0:44:21 51
27 Chris Carraway NCVC/Inova Health System 0:44:24 52
28 Trevor Shattuck Team BBC 0:44:26 52
29 Todd Bickling Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo 0:44:39 52
30 Rich Siemer Velo del Norte/Bike n Sport Racing 0:44:42 53
31 Jimmy Klose Adventures For The Cure 0:44:55 51
32 John Hostetter iii C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 0:45:02 54
33 Jason Reckner Quaker City Wheelmen/Breakawaybikes 0:45:12 54
34 Aaron Horvath Princeton University 0:45:16 55
35 John Glodek Twin Six 0:45:20 52
36 Mark Plotz Hub Racing 0:45:21 55
37 Greg Capelle Tom's Shoes p/b Kind Human Sports 0:45:25 53
38 Brooke Patterson Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 0:45:51 53
39 Steven Nutt Cooler Than you 0:45:55 56
40 Matthew Brancheau C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes 0:46:00 51
41 Evan Robinson Pro Bikes 0:46:01 55
42 Ryan Hardy C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 0:47:01 54
43 Christopher Price C3-Athletes Serving Athletes 0:48:51 52
44 Thori Wolfe Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 0:49:27 52
45 Michael Dishman Tri-Fam Racing 0:49:47 56
46 Robert George 0:50:26 54
47 Kevin Leary 0:50:45 54
48 Scott Norris 0:51:07 56
49 Alex Jackson Adventures for the Cure 559
DNF Robert Georgantas Joe's Mt Washington Bike Shop 533
DNF Tim Darwick Freeze Thaw Cycles 531
DNF Adam Williams Winchester Wheelmen Race Team 529
DNF Matt Tucker 528
DNF Joel Steen Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 532
DNF William Schieken Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 530
DNF Gregoire Faber NCVC/Inova Health System 517
DNF Glen Gollrad Colavita Racing 535
DNF Peter Henry Carytown Bicycle Company 537
DNF Bryan Billington Toms Shoes 516
DNF Matthew Even Hub Racing 522
Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 34   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Syd Lea T.E.A.M. Fuji 0:26:13
2 Andrey Doroshenko UMBC 0:26:31
3 Matt Tucker 0:26:35
4 Erik Beatley Winchester Wheelmen Racing Team 0:26:35
5 Jon Hicks Winchester Wheelmen Race Team 0:27:05
6 Jeffrey Trinh Georgetown University 0:27:07
7 Cory Smith Winchester Wheelmen 0:27:23
8 Kevin Luckeroth Adventures For The Cure 0:27:31
9 Mark Stahl SEAVS RACING/Bens Performance Bikes 0:27:37
10 James Dull Adventures for the Cure 0:27:46
11 Brooke Patterson Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 0:27:47
12 Thom Moore Potomac Velo/Bike Lane 0:27:53
13 Israel Mccullough GungHo/Springhouse 0:27:57
14 Aric Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:28:05
15 Eric Dempster Winchester Wheelmen Racing Team 0:28:12
16 Craig Daly 0:28:14
17 Craig Grube Bayside Velo / Bike Doctor 0:28:30
18 Allan Wallace Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateu 0:28:34
19 Robert Georgantas Joe's Mt Washington Bike Shop 0:28:42
20 Nicholas Taylor Lanterne Rouge 0:28:44
21 Alex Mata abdelnour Evolution Cycling Club 0:28:54
22 Curtis Miller Team DRT/Deep Blue 0:29:01
23 James Fogg 0:29:05
24 Micah Smith Squadra Coppi/IM Saab 0:29:05
25 Roberto Irias Adventures For the Cure 0:29:15
26 Gary Sterner HUP United 0:29:21
27 Michael Mazzarese Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:29:22
28 Jason Pearlman The Bike Rack 0:29:24
29 Adam Lewandowski The Bike Lane 0:29:30
30 Rob Brown Team DRT / Deep Blue 0:29:32
31 Justin Mauch NCVC 0:29:32
32 Aaron Ghais ALL-AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB 0:29:38
33 Mitchell Franko 0:29:45
34 Christian Sieverts 0:29:46
35 Sherman Knight 0:30:13
36 Brian Archer NCVC/Inova Health System 0:30:49
37 Danny Koniowsky Route 1 Velo 0:31:12
38 Michael Caputi Adventures for the Cure 0:31:17
39 Hans Schmidl 0:31:26
40 Ron Edwards 0:31:30
41 Allen Traylor 0:32:01
42 Rick Webb Baltimore Bush Doctors 0:32:20
43 Alistair Hastings 0:32:24
44 Eric Couslin 0:32:40
45 Lars Tambeaux Adventures for the Cure 0:32:48
46 Delmar Arnold Winchester Wheelmen race team 0:33:18
47 Levi Magyar 0:33:24
48 George Blankenship NCVC/Inova Health System 0:33:51
49 Jonathan Ivins Squadra Coppi/IM Saab 0:33:52
50 Christopher Hilfiger Adventures for the Cure 0:34:05
51 Guilherme Roschke 0:34:07
52 Jonathan Pressman Signature Cycles/ Rockstar Games 0:34:10
53 Thomas Poche NA 0:34:12
54 Daniel Townsend Bike Doctor/ Bayside Velo 0:34:38
55 Graham Davis Proteus Bicycles 0:34:43
56 Joseph Ventosa proteus bicycles 0:35:41
57 Leon Chou Prince William Elite Racing 0:35:50
58 Daniel Bell Racerheads SLC 0:36:10
59 Warren Chambers 0:36:10
60 Jason Dean 0:36:11
61 Bill Davis Potomac Velo Club/The Bike Lane 0:36:27
62 Zach Bidle Team Weak Sauce 0:36:39
63 Thomas Jones Proteus Bicycles 0:37:19
DNF John Ludicke AABC
DNF Richard Murby The Bike Rack
DNF Stephen Spencer 1213 Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer May 0:39:08 44
2 Allyson Tufano NVRC/Cardio Sports Lab 0:39:26 43
3 Tammi Stauffer 0:40:40 43
4 Laurel Larsen Evolution Cycling Club 0:40:54 44
5 Rebecca Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:41:06 42
6 Christine Wehlburg Team Latitude/ABRT 0:41:19 44
7 Melanie Hom Team Fuji 0:42:05 44
8 Doron Petersan Charm City Cycling-Athletes Serving 0:42:41 42
9 Jennifer Blandford Adventures For the Cure 0:43:06 43
10 Kristen Wimmer 0:43:44 44
11 Julia Kochie Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:44:11 43
12 Lindsay Dugovich BBC 0:44:43 44
13 Esther Schaftel Team BBC 0:45:16 43
14 Lisa Kilday 0:45:48 45
15 Alexis Zink 439
16 Jennifer Linko 435
17 Jennifer Franko Proteus Bicycles 444
18 Bridget Zolman Potomac Velo Club 446
19 Ellen Kessel Artemis 434
20 Michele Buckley 433
21 Denise Clearwater 429
DNF Julie Holman T.E.A.M. Fuji 441
DNF Stacia Brooks 430
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Bell RacerHeads SLC 0:23:34 73
2 Jake Thompson Squadra Coppi/IM Saab 0:23:43 74
3 Caleb Merriam Team Fuji 0:24:40 81
4 Nathan Schumacher 0:26:05 76
5 Zach Boyle All American 0:26:17 80
6 Alexander West Adventures for the Cure 0:33:47 77
7 Nicholas Engblom NCVC/Inova Health System 0:34:40 75
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Lortz KBS 0:47:34 49
2 Avery Wilson NCVC 497
3 Max Byer Artemis 495
4 Tommy Klose Adventures for the Cure 499
5 Justin Mauch NCVC 498
DNF Justin Mauch NCVC 496
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Avy Rohr Adventures for the Cure 0:30:31 79
Finishers: Cat 4: 1