Log In
EKZ CrossTour Hittnau • Nov 17 2019
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Possible Light Rain, 1 degrees C, wind 3 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcel Meisen CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:07:01
2 David Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:07:38
3 Dieter Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:08:04
4 Wietse Bosmans 1:08:38
5 Felipe Orts lloret 1:09:00
6 Marcel Wildhaber 1:09:13
7 Kevin Kuhn 1:09:23
8 Timon Rüegg 1:09:27
9 Lukas Flueckiger 1:09:49
10 Yan Gras TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO 1:10:03
11 Stan Godrie 1:10:20
12 Mickaël Crispin TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO 1:10:29
13 Lars Forster 1:10:46
14 Sascha Weber 1:10:56
15 Michael Boroš 1:11:00
16 Jan Nesvadba 1:11:08
17 Alois Falenta 1:11:27
18 Gosse Van der meer 1:11:28
19 Simon Zahner 1:12:05
20 Steve Chainel TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO 1:12:33
21 Severin Sägesser 1:13:28
22 Manuel Müller A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 1:14:12
23 Jan Sommer 1:14:46
24 Sieben Wouters CREAFIN – FRISTADS 1:15:19
25 Koen Van dijke 1:15:41
26 Gilles Mottiez 1:16:10
27 Heinrich Haussler 1:16:17
28 Kevin Suarez fernandez NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 1:16:32
29 Lilian Schneider TEAM CHAZAL - CANYON - 3G IMMO -1 LAP
30 Pascal Tömke -1 LAP
31 TomᚠBakus -1 LAP
32 Léon Koller -1 LAP
DNF Felix Stehli
DNF Lucas Brondani A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM
DNF Loris Rouiller CORENDON - CIRCUS
DNF Andreas Moser
DNF Nicola Rohrbach
DNF Loïs Dufaux
DNF Šimon Vanícek
DNF Valentin Humbert
DNF Marcus Kühn
DNF Robbe Van praet
DNF Seppe Rombouts
DNF Lukas Winterberg
DNF Andri Frischknecht
DNF Maxime Beney
DNF Raphael Bertschinger
DNF Carry Ivekovic
DNF David Conroy
Finishers: Cat ?: 49  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Romain Gregoire 0:42:40
2 Lars Sommer 0:43:29
3 Dario Lillo 0:43:35
4 Martin Groslambert 0:43:54
5 Timo Müller 0:44:24
6 Jordan Labrosse 0:45:10
7 Nils Aebersold 0:46:25
8 Pierrick Burnet 0:46:56
9 Pierre Gautherat 0:48:07
10 Jean-luc Halter 0:48:45
11 Andrin Betl 0:49:31
12 Thierry Gafner 0:50:00
13 Nik Küttel 0:50:37
14 Hugo Goepfert 0:52:17
15 Jérôme De meurichy 0:52:19
16 Xeno Schiess 0:52:52
17 Guillaume Schlewitz 0:53:30
18 Gabriele Cerato 0:54:08
19 Jari Hasler -1
20 Timo Fischer -1
21 Joshua Roth -1
22 Nico Grab -1
23 Pascal Tappeiner -1
24 Remo Egli -1
25 Wanja Russenberger -1
26 Sascha Bolliger -1
DNF Raemy Bastian
DNF Léo Garnier
DNF Adrian Arnold
DNF Rémi Lelandais
DNF Václav Veverka
DNF Tim Steck
DNF Ben Schweizer
DNF Colin Kropf
DNF Tom Tassaro
DNF Achille Borloz
DNF Filippo Agostinacchio
Finishers: Cat ?: 37  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christine Majerus 0:49:48
2 Marlène Petit TEAM PODIOCOM CC 0:51:26
3 Elisabeth Brandau 0:51:55
4 Rebecca Gariboldi 0:52:31
5 Lucia Gonzalez blanco NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 0:52:49
6 Suzanne Verhoeven 0:52:54
7 Perrine Clauzel A.S BIKE CROSSTEAM 0:53:06
8 Noemi Rüegg 0:53:06
9 Pavla Havlíková 0:53:18
10 Joyce Vanderbeken 0:53:40
11 Janine Schneider 0:53:50
12 Marlène Morel petitgirard 0:54:02
13 Silvia Persico 0:54:11
14 Lara Krähemann 0:54:18
15 Zina Barhoumi 0:54:26
16 Tina Züger 0:54:57
17 Milou Meeuse 0:56:04
18 Anna Megale 0:57:06
19 Svenja Wüthrich 0:58:34
20 Chrystelle Baumann 0:58:43
21 Mascha Mulder GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 0:59:01
22 Nina Küderle 0:59:13
23 Nicole Hanselmann 0:59:38
24 Lisa Baumann 1:00:50
25 Lucie Cottier -1 LAP
26 Maurane Garbellotto -1 LAP
27 Tanja Blickenstorfer -1 LAP
28 Michelle Schätti -1 LAP
29 Nina Keller -1 LAP
30 Prisca Jaquet -1 LAP
31 Joline Winterberg -1 LAP
32 Eliška Drbohlavová -1 LAP
33 Kristina Reisinger -1 LAP
34 Jana Felsberger -1 LAP
35 Jessica Meier -1 LAP
DNF Lauriane Duraffourg
DNF Marceline Devaux
DNF Nicole Göldi
DNF Mélissa Rouiller
DNF Vera Adrian
DNF Nicoletta Bresciani
DNF Yvonne Waltert
DNF Fabienne Kipfmüller
DNF Janka Keseg stevkova
DNF Giulia Challancin
DNF Rebecca Gross
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat ?: 44