Log In
Kruger's Crossing CCX • Nov 22 2009
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
6
0
0
3.8
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
3.8
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Andrews
2 Jed Barder Cycle U
3 Matt Clark
4 Matt Richmond
5 Timothy White
6 Eric Evans
7 Matt Stuemke
8 Don Webb
9 Jamie Francis PDX Cross
10 Jimmy Candelaria Yakima Bike Vigilantes
11 Rex Larsen
12 Erick Nelson
13 Robert Axel anderson
14 Spencer White
15 Steven Potter Showers Pass
16 Patrick Fear
17 Dan Renn
18 Matt Kelly Belle Velo
19 Todd Mobley
20 Sean Mccarthy Portland Triathlon Club
21 Russ Rainforth Portland Velo
22 Tom Bird
23 Brian Yellin
24 Dylan Cernitz
25 Jason Smith
26 Christopher Tuttle
27 Chris Bergerson
28 Adam Engelmeyer Joe Bike
29 Richard Gesner
30 Carey Carlson
31 Zack Ramsey
32 Mark Revenaugh
33 Patrick Cross CycleOne AIM
34 John Heffron Muffin Top
35 Bruce Siefker
36 Eric Hunter
37 Brad Parker Metropolis
38 Brian Hansen
39 Pieter Vanderstraaten
40 Jesse Burkett
41 Larry Skyler
42 Thomas Batty
43 Chris Alexander
44 Lars Christian Skidders
45 Tom Achor
46 Brian Vanornum Red Lizard
47 Jonathan Engelmeyer
48 Mark Robert
49 John Wright
50 Dallas Martin
51 Evan Mitchell
52 Bjorn Ferneaus
53 Grant Shaffer
54 Nikki Heitschmidt
55 John Bodaly
56 Josh Collier
57 Dean Mcbeth CycleOne AIM
58 Todd Gary
59 Michael O'leary
60 Christophe Francoeve Skidders
61 Dwayne Trimble
62 Cody Grabenhorst Team Lazy Tarantulas
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 57  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Tonkin Kona
2 Eirik Schulz Specialized River City Bicycles
3 Michael Gallagher C3 Athletes Serving Athletes
4 Eric Sheagley Veloce/Felt
5 Seth Patla River City Bicycles
6 Kolby Preble Hammer Velo
7 Luke Demoe HTFU
8 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers
9 Patrick Jackson WebCyclery.com
10 John Bravard Cyclepath Racing
11 Jeremy Dunn Embrocation Cycling Journal
12 Tim Butler River City Bicycles
13 Jeff Curtes The Vanilla Workshop-Speedvagen Rac
14 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge
15 Brett Luelling Capitol Subaru Cycling
16 Paul Lacava Giante bicycles
17 Andy Redden ICE/NoLimitz
18 James Ceccorulli Team Dirt
19 Mike Kath Dangerboy racing
20
21 James Jonke Tireless Velo
22 Brent Casady Existential Velo
23 Ross Brody Buy Local Cycling
24 Brody Boeger Ironclad Performance Wear
25 Greg Adams Bridgetown Velo
26 Steve Carwile Capitol Subaru Cycling
27 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles
28 Trevor O'neal
29 David Diviney Cyclepath Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Murphy Veloshop
2 Jake Salcone
3 Jeff Ballantine Portland Velo
4 Zac Strode
5 Jim Riley
6 Alex Wentz Pilot Cycling
7 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
8 Aaron Lee Staccato Gelato
9 Aaron Coker HPChiro/Hammer Nutrition
10 Barry O'connor
11 Darrell Beck
12 Ryan Eisele
13 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas
14 Brian Gumpert Showers Pass
15 Jason Zadow Filth and Fury
16 Robert Christensen Bridgetown Velo
17 Christopher Ryan
18 Shawn Rader Sunset Cycles
19 Tyson Hart Team Civilian
20 David Rasca Pacificpedaling
21 Dan Penner Team Ride
22 Fred Grinnan Eudura
23 Jesse Sampson Veloce/Felt
24 Joshua Hunt Ironclad Performance Wear
25 John Droege Filth and Fury
26 James Bradley Hammer Velo
27 Tony Daversa Filth and Fury
28
29 Ryan Garner HTFU
30 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear
31 Matthew Jaffe
32 David Kurushimo
33 Stephen Bedford Word-RCB
34 Kurt Williams
35 Ted Lamb Tireless Velo
36 Nat Johnson Team Oregon
37 Gregory Sanders Ironclad Performance Wear
38 Jake Hansen
39 Brent Emoff House of Pain
40 Joshua Lester
41 Brant Haflich Wally's Bikes
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Sosnowski
2 Josh Johnston
3 Eric Fischer Existential Velo
4 Roger Meier
5 Kyle Lofstedt Cyclepath
6 Brandon Hadley
7 Gary Szalay Black Spring
8 Chase Banna
9 Christian Reed
10 Adam Becker
11 Johnathan Bauer Team Lazy Tarantulas
12 Isaac Potoczny-jones
13 Peter Casey EyeHealth Northwest
14 Sean Corey Hank Built
15 Michael Brunson
16 Kevin Ziemke Team Beer
17 Kyle Morris
18 Dave Gulick Green Submarine Records
19 Andy Kappler
20 Michael Fletcher
21 Peter Nierengarten Arkadelphia
22 Daniel Felts Portland State University
23 Kevin Drake Liberty Cycle
24 Aaron Schmidt Buy Local Cycling
25 Jack Olsen Unicycle Bastard
26 Myron Burr
27 Jonathan Perlman
28 Jamal Fulsom
29 John Gulick Green Submarine Records
30 Aaron Natt
31 Corey Cartwright Team Beer
32 Jason Burtin
33 Kevin Cline Rack Attack
34 John Baldwin
35 Elias Whetsell
36 Andy Peterson
37 Jason Micank Hank Built
38 Scott Snair
39 Isaac Frost Green Submarine Records
40 Aubrey Edwards Word-RCB
41 Blake Hendsch Hank Built
42 Dave Trost
43 Eeric Albertson
44 Nick Mccormick NoPo Mobile
45 Jeff Ehleringer Filth and Fury
46 Andrew Schlesinger Cycle One
47 Ben Rasche
48 Phil Avery League Racing
49 Jonathan Miller
50 Benjamin Davis Team Beer
51 Tim Breault
52 Barnaby Casey Team Beer
53 Richard Hall Team Beer
54 John Aures
55 Michael Fischer
56 Nick Murdick
57
58 Jason Bacon Hankbuilt
59 Terry Campbell
60 Ben Barber GO
61 Joseph Radatti
62 Evan Ross Portland Bicycle Tours
63 Arcellus Sykes
64 Martin Mitan
65 Fred Herlitz Southtown Velo
66 Patrick Vinograd
67 Benji Allen
68 Jaris Ryerson
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 61  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Smith Hammer Velo
2 Ed Jones Showers Pass
3 Chris Leach
4 Chipp Ross
5 Scott Lampe
6 Matt Wilkin
7 Damon Schaefer Absolutesixpack.com
8 Greg Hudson Royal Family of International Accla
9 Chad Hartley CycleOne AIM
10 Jeffrey Bubbidge
11 Todd Stryker
12 Mike Chombeau Team Rose City
13 Charles Henderson
14 Mark Frost Mountain View Cycles
15 Shane Gibson CycleOne AIM
16 Jim Hendrickson Crossniacs
17 Erik Ciacchino Code 3
18 David Nelson
19 Russell Alexander-hensley
20 Grant Hatton
21 William Glasson
22 Don Fitchett
23 Darren Smith Land Rover-ORBEA Benefiting the Lan
24 Michael Phillips Motordone
25 Kyle Bush Beaverton Bicycle Club
26 Angelo Pappas
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonah Porter River City Bicycles
2 Justin Roberts Cyclepath Racing
3 Grant Mcelroy Beaverton Bicycle Club
4 Kendal Johnson
5 Naiqwan Pelman Word-RCB
6 Zachary Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles
7 Stephan Roberts Cyclepath Racing
8 Julian Roden Cyclepath Racing
9 Alec England
10 Dey shaun Lee Word-RCB
11 Walker Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club
12 Rafael Villegas Disco Velo
13 Mark Vanbergen
14 Camden Morey
15 Griffin Brenner
16 Reed Devante
17 Marquell Brown Word-RCB
18 Izaak King Veloce/Felt
19 Zachary Jossy Bike City Racing
20 Zeb Becker
21 Linus Clark
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amalia Sletmoe Mountain View Cycles
2 Birch Clark Sorella Forte
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Gorman Rapha Racing
2 Doug Evans bicycleattorney.com
3 Chris Snyder bicycleattorney.com
4 Joshua Liberles Ten Speed Drive Racing
5 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo
6 Graham Christensen Vertical Earth
7 Pat Kudszus Pacific Pedaling
8 Wes Swearingen Mountain View Cycles
9 Jeff Edes Team S&M
10 Erik Voldengen Beaverton Bicycle Club
11 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo
12 Joe Martin Veloce/Felt
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Lanners Word-RCB
2 Greg O'Brien Word-RCB
3 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com
4 Tom Hill NoMad Sports Club
5 Karl Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles
6 Tony Turano
7 Sean Becker Ten Guys Named Alex
8 Tim Smith Tireless Velo
9 Thomas Cody Mountain View Cycles
10 Robert Sanders Revolver-Cascadia
11 Mark Proia Pacific Power Blue Sky
12 Dan Werle Yazoo Brew
13 Paul Formiller Portland Velo
14 David Ripp Tireless Velo
15 John Foulston Portland Velo
16 Evan Swanson Radsport
17 John Miller Zanconato Racing
18 David Saltzberg Half Fast Velo
19 Michael Rabinowitz Tireless Velo
20 Evan Smith Seven Corners
21 Steve Mccallion Ten guys Names Ales
22 Gary Johnson
23 Paul Greenwalt Sunset Cycles
24 Johnny Burrell Filth and Fury
25 Jason Bietz
26 Tim Dodson River City Bicycles
27 Ed Reagan Veloshop
28 Ken Pace Team S&M
29 Robert Lee Team Psycho
30 Mark Adamski OrganicAthlete
31 Kevin Sundberg Showers Pass
32 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo
33 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com
34 Jeff Lorenzen
35 Chad Sperry
36 Collin Whitehead Filth and Fury
37 Tony Dirks Mountain View Cycles
38 Eric Moody Mountain View Cycles
39 Dave Drumm Hudz
40 Ted Lamb Tireless Velo
41 Eric Szczukowski
42 Matt D'elia Portland Velo
43 Ed Cook jr
44 Brian Johnson Crossniacs
45 Tom Ricciardi Portland Velo
46 James Sabelis PAA ReMax
47 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas
48 Darrell Beck Olson's Hammer
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Jerger
2 Jason Creasman
3 James Bender
4 Leland Jossy Bike City Racing
5 Bob Croucher Tireless Velo
6 Torsten Kjellstrand Team S&M
7 Eric Wittinger
8 Charles David
9 Jeff Steiner Showers Pass
10 Mark Friel
11 David Austin Niall & Dave
12 Steve Tyrrill
13 Jim Peters
14 Eric D. Mcmurtry
15 Marcelo Silva Team ButterCup
16 Mike Murphy Currier Cycle Repair
17 David Pryor
18 Doug Brecht ZteaM
19 Greg Shaffer Cats moon coffee
20 Sean Denney bicycleattorney.com
21 Mike Zoormajian Team S&M
22 Ed Goldman
23 Matt Minjares
24 John Thompson
25 Matthew Hickey
26 Rick Jones Ironheads Multisport Racing
27 Greg Kempthorn
28 Judd Eustice
29 Tad Gotting
30 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo
31 Jay Wisowaty
32 Jim Hinkley Southtown Velo
33 Mike Hall Ten Guys Named Alex
34 Tim Goss Tireless Velo
35 Robert Stefanowicz
36 Craigan Usher Showers Pass
37 Csaba Kormendy Word-RCB
38 Eric Moody Mountain View Cycles
39 James Williams Zing 3 Coaching
40 Erik Spillman Portland Velo
41 Robert Pickett
42 Christopher Larsen
43 Richard Desmond
44 Peter Rueegger
45 Keith Martin
46 Scott Hamness
47 Wade Nacinovich
48 Michael Wright
49 Cliff Allen
50 Jamie Whalen
51 John Gorham
52 Curtis Milander Filth and Fury
53 Steve Vanbergen
54 Michael Paradis Tireless Velo
55 Aaron Edmark
56 Dave Wingard Word-RCB
57 David English Filth and Fury
58 Pascal Chureau
59 Robert James
60 Tracy Marks
61 Jon Leon
62 Michael Clark
63 Sam Shiffman
64 Scott Currie Mosier Velo
65 Mark Mcmurtry
66 Tom Cooper
67 Joel Sheley Black Cat Cycling
68 David Lowe-rogstad Team Bovine
69 Jon Pearson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
70 Juergen Panoscha
71 Andrew Kaylor
72 Todd Borkowitz Filth and Fury
73 Mark Chasse
74 Charles Ramsay M. Realty Octopi
75 Jesse Souva
76 Charles Patzner
77 Andre Farci
78 Michael Krasovech
79 Satoru Igarashi
80
81 DAvid Strader Team Oregon
82 Joel Gomez
83 Patrick Meigs
84 Michael Dehner
85 Chip Graeper
86 David Thorpe
87 John Huntsman Team S&M
88 Niall Okelly Niall & Dave
89 Bradley Foster
90 Troy Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas
91 Denny Karns
92 David Fee Yakima Bike Vigilantes
93
94 John Gorham Toro Bravo
95 Garth Ankeny
96 Brian Hoven
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 80  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Zale Specialized River City Bicycles
2 Chris Tauscher Tireless Velo
3 Dave Burnard Olson's Bicycles
4 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo
5 Gregg Leion Mountain View Cycles
6 Ron Strasser Team S&M
7 Steven Miller
8 Steve Yenne Capitol Subaru Cycling
9 Jon Gornick Hammer Velo
10 James Thiele Team Rose City
11 Joe Hoerner
12 Fred Paxson
13 Edward Dalton Showers Pass
14 Paul Hemson
15 Dan Houghton Showers Pass
16 Steve Brown Portland Velo
17 Dennis Rosenberg
18 Edward Lanton
19 David Gratke Showers Pass
20 Marc Mazzocco Portland Velo
21 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo
22 Bob Brenner
23 John Lutz Team S&M
24 John Degenhorst
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Berry BODE
2 Seth Patla River City Bicycles
3 Andy Redden NoLimitz/ICE
4 Jeff Curtes Vanilla Bicycles
5 Erik Fabrizius Veloshop
6 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR
7 Kurt Wolfgang
8 Chris Streight Hammer Velo
9 Joel Metz Blackbird
10 Adrian Olmstead HUP United
11 John Dorfer Royal Family of International Accla
12 Chip Sloan Gr??ndelbr??isers/Stewie Bicycles
13 Max Milverstedt HUP United
14 Sal Collura SLOCUM Rebound Racing
15 Todd Sexton Guinness Cycling Team
16 James Odbert Super Relax Concept
17 Darrin Joos Bike Gallery
18 Megan Faris
19 Chris Sautter Yakima Bike Vigilantes
20 Graeme Wagoner-lynch
21 Thadeous Bamford Royal Family of International Accla
22 Joel Holly
23 Jason Borum River City Bicycles
24 David Prause Super Relax Concept
25 Donovan Grabowski Half Fast Velo
26 Tim Smith Tireless Velo
27 Ken Hahn
28 Josh Armagost Morningwood Academy
29 Edwin Brown Artisan Family Racing
30 Erik Hofland Artisan Family Racing
31 John Howe Team Beer
32 Alexander Clemens Cyclepath Racing
33 Andrew Sullivan
34 Anthony Ohotto Yakima Bike Vigilantes
35 Joseph Marek Team S&M
36 Rich Rosko
37 Brian Mcnamara Companion Pet Clinic
38 Matthew Preusch
39 Brody Boeger Ironclad Performance Wear
40 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo
41 Eric Sletmoe Mountain View Cycles
42 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo
43 Sean Wattres HTFU
44 Brian Eustis
45 John Lin Hammer Velo
46 Karl Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles
47 Paul Kanz Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropracti
48 Steven Carper Kross Kitty
49 Brice Stivers Bike Gallery
50 Abby Jenkins emborcation
51 Matthew Cordeiro Oregon Active
52 Erik Grotback Team Animal
53 Edward Groth
54 Justin Gorder Team Cthulhu
55 Todd Forman-kinder
56 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear
57 Will Cortez Crossniacs
58 Ellen Miller Pacific Pedaling
59 Tom Ricciardi
60 Ethan Furniss Revolver-Cascadia
61 Jacob Furniss Revolver-Cascadia
62 Eric D. Mcmurtry
63 Neil Brashnyx
64 Drew Cone Warpig
65 Jeremy Jensen
66 Jacques Lafortune HTFU
67 Seth Gretlein
68 Bryan Voytilla
69 Charles Hendeson
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 60  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Olsen Unicycle Bastards
2 Unknown rider Seriousjuggling.com
3 Julie Young Wheels be free
4 Matthew Czuba
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sue Butler Monavie-Cannondale.com
2 Alice Pennington Veloforma
3 Kari Studley Velo Bella
4 Alalia Berry Gentle Lovers
5 Tina Brubaker The Vanilla Workshop-Speedvagen Rac
6 Anne Davis usher Bridgetown Velo
7 Ellen Miller Pacific Pedaling
8 Julie Swearingen Mountain View Cycles
9 Anna Vaughn Hammer Velo
10 Jacqueline Cohen CYCLESOLES
11 Margie Bradway Team S&M
12 Rachel Bagley Team Motordome
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Rousculp Awesome
2 Anona Whitley
3 Sarah Tingey Bridgetown Velo
4 Heather Vanvalkenburg Land Rover-ORBEA Benefiting the Lan
5 Susan Sherman Showers Pass
6 Nell Kolden Tampico
7 Holly Kotsovos Tireless Velo
8 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear
9 Rachel Lemieux NoLimitz/ICE
10 Sara Fletcher Bridgetown Velo
11 Marylynn King Ironclad Performance Wear
12 Anna Clark Ironclad Performance Wear
13 Amy Shepard Veloshop
14 Jen Rymut
15 Sarah Eustis
16 Erin Goodall Artisan Family Racing
17 Ellene Smith Team Dirt
18 Katherine Reinhart University of Oregon Cycling Club
19 Abra Mcnair Showers Pass
20 Leah Deforest Artisan Family Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Pendleton
2 Alexandra Angle Independent!
3 Ariel Chilton Portland State University
4 Erica Miranda Hank Built
5 Deeann Nelson
6 Rachel Cherry
7 Sarah Hunter
8 Kelly Pagnac
9 Jennifer Rychlik
10 Emily Brew
11 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte
12 Amanda Janney
13 Amanda Hirata
14 Melanie Patt Showers Pass
15 Christina Collada Hank Built
16 Lorelei Drapre
17 Christina Melleascu
18 Linda Ellison Portland Velo
19 Anne Siler
20 Aubree Ng
21 Ursula Sandau
22 Julie Kramer Cyclepath Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Susan Grandjean Showers Pass
2 Virginie Calme Cyclepath Racing
3 Catherine Diviney Cyclepath Racing
4 Jessica Gallagher C3 Athletes Serving Athletes
5 Mindy Simmons Hammer Velo
6 Eileen Kelly-foulston Sorella Forte
7 Beth Burns Veloce/Felt
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martina Ralle
2 Elaine Prause Super Relax Concept
3 Sharon Schulz Specialized River City Bicycles
4 Michelle Mishoe Specialized River City Bicycles
5 Mielle Blomberg
6 Lisa Belair Cyclepath Racing
7 Alice Chang Hammer Velo
8 Stephanie Rouse Team Dirt
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pam Reid Team Rose City
2 Jan Moss Sorella Forte
3 Robin Vertner
4 Luann Cook
5 Pauline Steiner
6 Carol Pelmas
7 Meg Mautner Bike Central
8 Sheilagh Griffin NoMad Sports Club
9 Mary Ross NoMad Sports Club
10 Debra Windus Finnegans Toys/Discover Chiropracti
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 7