Log In
Ambiancecross • Nov 23 2019
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 8 degrees C, wind 18 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathieu Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:58:15
2 Tim Merlier CREAFIN – FRISTADS 0:58:29
3 Quinten Hermans TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:58:38
4 Thomas Pidcock TRINITY RACING 0:58:58
5 Diether Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 0:59:10
6 Toon Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:59:24
7 Jim Aernouts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:59:26
8 Felipe Orts lloret CYCLO - CROSS TEAM TEIKA - GSPORT - 0:59:45
9 Michael Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 0:59:58
10 Daan Soete PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 0:59:58
11 Gianni Vermeersch CREAFIN – FRISTADS 1:00:04
12 Laurens Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:00:31
13 Gage Hecht 1:00:39
14 Eli Iserbyt PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:00:41
15 Dieter Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:01:14
16 Mathijs Wuyts TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:01:39
17 Sander Lemmens 1:01:57
18 Ingmar Uytdewilligen TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:02:08
19 Thibaut De smet TARTELETTO - ISOREX 1:02:24
20 Pieter-jan Vliegen 1:02:29
21 Jarno Liessens 1:02:30
22 Gert Smets CREAFIN – FRISTADS 1:02:39
23 Joran Wyseure 1:02:55
24 Joachim Van looveren 1:02:57
25 Kenny Roelandt 1:03:12
26 Victor Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:03:23
27 Vincent Baestaens GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:03:37
28 Robin Alderweireld 1:03:49
29 Dolf Pemen 1:03:50
30 Mick Van dijke 1:03:52
31 Mathieu Willemyns 1:04:07
32 Yente Peirens 1:04:15
33 Senne De meyer 1:04:31
34 Dario Tielen 1:04:40
35 Nicolas De smet 1:04:45
36 Kenneth Van compernolle 1:05:01
37 Jarno Jordens 1:05:29
38 Maximilian Möbis -2 LAPS
39 Arno Van den broeck -2 LAPS
40 Sander De vet -2 LAPS
41 Tomas De laet -2 LAPS
42 Yoni De bock -2 LAPS
43 Maxim Vanluchene -2 LAPS
44 Jason Van compernolle -2 LAPS
45 Stan Godrie -2 LAPS
46 Wannes Vanden bussche -2 LAPS
47 Wouter Goosen -2 LAPS
48 Joe Williams -2 LAPS
49 Jari Merveillie -3 LAPS
50 Tyler Cloutier -3 LAPS
51 Gianni Quintelier -3 LAPS
52 Siebe Tormans -3 LAPS
53 Maarten Clauwaert -3 LAPS
54 Lennick Van der smissen -3 LAPS
55 Jelle De bock -4 LAPS
56 Niels Koyen -4 LAPS
57 William Weatherill -5 LAPS
58 Felix Barker -5 LAPS
59 Vincent Oger -5 LAPS
60 Ylber Sefa -5 LAPS
61 Senna Van cutsem -5 LAPS
62 Jenko Bonne TARTELETTO - ISOREX -6 LAPS
DNF Mees Hendrikx
DNF Lennert Meulemans
DNF Nick Peers
DNF Andres Verdonck
DNF Bart Artz
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat ?: 65  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arne Baers 0:42:31
2 Timothé Gabriel 0:42:43
3 William junior Lecerf 0:42:55
4 Renzo Geurs 0:43:17
5 Wannes Verstraelen 0:43:26
6 Senne D´hollander 0:43:37
7 Lars Van den broeck 0:43:42
8 Wout Janssen 0:43:54
9 Lukas Vanderlinden 0:43:54
10 Jonas Van dijck 0:44:12
11 Ruben Meeusen 0:44:13
12 Ian Mcdonald 0:44:20
13 Kyle Johnson 0:44:23
14 Brent Delaere 0:44:28
15 Joppe Van den bulck 0:44:31
16 Lukas Van der vleuten 0:44:34
17 Nando De rijck 0:44:39
18 Martin Trioux 0:44:43
19 Dylan Zakrajsek 0:44:43
20 Aaron Heymans 0:44:56
21 Tommy Servetas 0:45:01
22 Brent Blommen 0:45:02
23 Quinten Buijs 0:45:09
24 Pieter Pauwels 0:45:09
25 Oscar Lind 0:45:22
26 Cas Jansen 0:45:25
27 Lennert Goovaerts 0:45:50
28 Mathis De roeck 0:45:57
29 Lennert Huybs 0:45:58
30 Sander Eeckhout 0:46:03
31 Arthur Soontjens 0:46:06
32 Iben Van staay 0:46:22
33 Huub Artz 0:46:34
34 Sander De vos 0:46:57
35 Yarne-zias Geenen 0:47:07
36 Detlev Van havere 0:47:15
37 Noa Diels 0:47:17
38 Arthur Van schaik 0:47:21
39 Lou Coopman 0:47:22
40 Quinten De langhe 0:47:32
41 Lukas Vernersson 0:47:32
42 Kjell Cooman 0:47:54
43 Sybe Gybels 0:47:58
44 Bram Marx 0:48:00
45 Senne Jorissen 0:48:00
46 Ruben Vanpraet 0:48:07
47 Erik Zã¤lle 0:48:24
48 Noah Meert 0:48:29
49 Brent Valgaeren 0:48:33
50 Jorben Van der wlt 0:48:39
51 Ruben Lembrechts 0:48:54
52 Casper Johansson 0:48:56
53 Senne Bloem 0:49:45
54 Kasper Theunynck -1 LAP
55 Lucas Vanden heede -2 LAPS
56 Ruben Buysse -2 LAPS
57 Miguel Ladang -2 LAPS
58 Joni Jacobs -2 LAPS
59 Mats Vandervelde -2 LAPS
60 Kenzo Beeckmans -3 LAPS
DNF Jesse Bastiaensen
DNF Jarno Rogge
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat ?: 58  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yara Kastelijn 0:44:38
2 Sanne Cant 0:44:55
3 Laura Verdonschot 0:44:56
4 Alice maria Arzuffi 0:44:56
5 Ellen Van loy 0:46:00
6 Marion Norbert riberolle 0:46:00
7 Kim Van de steene 0:46:12
8 Aniek Van alphen 0:46:15
9 Lindy Van anrooij 0:46:32
10 Loes Sels 0:46:43
11 Karen Verhestraeten 0:46:47
12 Kata blanka Vas 0:46:58
13 Geerte Hoeke 0:47:10
14 Rebecca Gariboldi 0:47:16
15 Maud Kaptheijns 0:47:17
16 Suzanne Verhoeven 0:48:08
17 Veerle Goossens 0:48:18
18 Susanne Meistrok 0:48:18
19 Pauliena Rooijakkers 0:48:30
20 Pauline Delhaye 0:48:30
21 Jinse Peeters 0:48:41
22 Elodie Kuijper 0:49:02
23 Esther Van der burg 0:49:21
24 Mascha Mulder 0:49:40
25 Kim Van de putte 0:49:45
26 Monique Van de ree 0:50:09
27 Bethany Crumpton 0:50:17
28 Axelle Bellaert 0:50:47
29 Cassidy Hickey 0:50:51
30 Mirthe Van den brande 0:51:08
31 Bridget Tooley 0:51:16
32 Corey Coogan cisek 0:51:17
33 Aurelie Vermeir 0:51:18
34 Kaia Schmid 0:51:34
35 Tessa Zwaenepoel 0:51:48
36 Lotte Baele 0:51:51
37 Didi De vries 0:52:08
38 Lise Van wunsel 0:52:12
39 Famke Van waterschoot 0:52:19
40 Tinne Vermeiren -2 LAPS
41 Abigail Yates -2 LAPS
42 Katja Freeburn -2 LAPS
43 Lara Defour -2 LAPS
44 Kiona Dhont -2 LAPS
45 Nele De vos -2 LAPS
46 Yenthe Van lommel -2 LAPS
47 Jolien Verschueren -2 LAPS
48 Tess Van loy -2 LAPS
49 Lies´l Schevenels -2 LAPS
50 Aimée Schoe -2 LAPS
51 Valerie Boonen -3 LAPS
52 Nathalie Verschelden -3 LAPS
53 Jo Blanchaert -3 LAPS
54 Lina Beirinckx -3 LAPS
DNF Stefanie Paul
DNF Shannon Mallory
DNF Jana Dobbelaere
DNF Naomi De roeck
DNF Rosalie Janssens
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 52