Log In
DVV Verzekeringen trofee Kortrijk • Nov 30 2019
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Clear, 4 degrees C, wind 8 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathieu Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:04:14
2 Tim Merlier CREAFIN – FRISTADS 1:04:41
3 Toon Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:04:41
4 Corne Van kessel TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:04:42
5 Eli Iserbyt PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:04:44
6 Michael Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:04:45
7 Lars Van der haar TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:04:46
8 David Van der poel CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:05:02
9 Jim Aernouts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:05:03
10 Tom Meeusen CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:05:03
11 Felipe Orts lloret CYCLO - CROSS TEAM TEIKA - GSPORT - 1:05:44
12 Laurens Sweeck PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:06:02
13 Jens Adams PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:06:13
14 Nicolas Cleppe TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:06:33
15 Thijs Aerts TELENET BALOISE LIONS 1:07:22
16 Sieben Wouters CREAFIN – FRISTADS 1:07:28
17 Vincent Baestaens GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 1:07:29
18 David Menut 1:07:29
19 Dieter Vanthourenhout PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 1:08:22
20 Marcel Meisen CORENDON - CIRCUS 1:08:37
21 Braam Merlier CREAFIN – FRISTADS 1:08:41
22 Robin Alderweireld 1:09:27
23 Mathieu Willemyns 1:09:54
24 Klaas Groenen 1:10:21
25 Dario Tielen -1 LAP
26 Max Judelson -2 LAPS
27 Edwin De wit -2 LAPS
28 Darnell Moore? -2 LAPS
29 Jake Womersley -3 LAPS
30 Niels Koyen -3 LAPS
31 Michael Butler -4 LAPS
32 Timothy O'regan -5 LAPS
33 Oscar Hutchings -5 LAPS
34 Ylber Sefa -5 LAPS
35 Gauthier Heymes -6 LAPS
DNF Richard Maes
DNF Benoit Bomal
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 36  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thibau Nys 0:37:36
2 Emiel Verstrynge 0:38:46
3 Victor Van de putte 0:39:12
4 Renzo Geurs 0:39:33
5 Lukas Vanderlinden 0:39:39
6 Danny Van lierop 0:39:39
7 Ferre Geeraerts 0:39:40
8 Milan Kuypers 0:39:47
9 William junior Lecerf 0:39:49
10 Brent Delaere 0:39:50
11 Lars Van den broeck 0:39:59
12 Mauro Delmé 0:40:03
13 Timothé Gabriel 0:40:08
14 Lukas Van der vleuten 0:40:08
15 Baptiste Vadic 0:40:17
16 Lennert Goovaerts 0:40:18
17 Fabien Potet 0:40:51
18 Teddy Vincent 0:41:02
19 Toon Sluydts 0:41:12
20 Seppe De clercq 0:41:16
21 Ben Houlihan 0:41:23
22 Aaron Heymans 0:41:24
23 Sander Van der eecken 0:41:25
24 Dexter Leeming-sykes 0:41:33
25 Mathis Nierding 0:41:41
26 Hugo Pichon 0:42:01
27 Lou Coopman 0:42:54
28 Vasco De groote 0:43:18
29 Gerben Dewinter 0:43:43
30 Sam Freeman 0:43:46
31 Kasper Theunynck 0:43:59
32 Will Thompson 0:44:07
33 Mats Vandervelde -1 LAP
34 Warre Van nieuwenhuyse -2 LAPS
35 Douwe Bultynck -2 LAPS
Finishers: Cat ?: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Niels Vandeputte CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:52:06
2 Yentl Bekaert TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:52:17
3 Timo Kielich CREAFIN – FRISTADS 0:52:21
4 Jarno Liessens 0:52:30
5 Pim Ronhaar 0:52:34
6 Andreas Goeman TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:52:38
7 Anton Ferdinande PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 0:52:38
8 Seppe Rombouts 0:52:39
9 Sander Lemmens 0:52:44
10 Jelle Camps PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 0:52:44
11 Arne Vrachten 0:52:50
12 Witse Meeussen 0:52:59
13 Thibaut De smet TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:53:02
14 Mathijs Wuyts TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:53:19
15 Jarno Bellens PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 0:53:26
16 Julian Siemons 0:53:31
17 Wout Vervoort IKO – CRELAN 0:53:35
18 Joachim Van looveren 0:53:39
19 Jelle Vermoote 0:53:52
20 Sander De vet 0:54:07
21 Ryan Cortjens CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:54:28
22 Jens Clynhens 0:54:42
23 Victor Vandebosch PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 0:54:48
24 Joran Wyseure 0:54:55
25 Maarten Clauwaert 0:55:03
26 Jarno Jordens 0:55:03
27 Tom Mainguenaud 0:55:32
28 Clement Horny 0:55:35
29 Cedric Vandesompel 0:55:50
30 Len Dejonghe GROUP HENS - MAES CONTAINERS 0:55:52
31 David Conroy 0:55:57
32 Jari Merveillie 0:56:07
33 Michael Bervoets 0:56:14
34 Floris Van tricht 0:56:25
35 Maxim Vanluchene 0:56:34
36 Andres Verdonck 0:56:55
37 Grégory Careme 0:57:02
38 Ydris Salomez 0:58:34
39 Joe Williams 0:58:49
40 Alexandre Le roux -1 LAP
41 Jason De graeve -2 LAPS
42 Tetsuki Kaji -3 LAPS
DNF Justin Laevens
DNF Yente Peirens
DNF Vince Van den eynde TARTELETTO - ISOREX
DNF Gianni Siebens
DNF Arno Van den broeck
DNF Pieter-jan Vliegen
DNF Jonas Quartier
DNF Lennick Van der smissen
DNF Nicolas De smet
Finishers: Cat ?: 51  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucinda Brand TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:40:31
2 Ceylin Del carmen alvarado CORENDON - CIRCUS 0:40:32
3 Annemarie Worst 777 0:40:48
4 Sanne Cant IKO – CRELAN 0:40:48
5 Yara Kastelijn 777 0:40:48
6 Alice maria Arzuffi 777 0:41:25
7 Eva Lechner CREAFIN – FRISTADS 0:41:29
8 Laura Verdonschot PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 0:41:39
9 Kim Van de steene TARTELETTO - ISOREX 0:41:43
10 Christine Majerus 0:41:51
11 Loes Sels IKO – CRELAN 0:42:02
12 Ellen Van loy TELENET BALOISE LIONS 0:42:08
13 Kata blanka Vas 0:43:00
14 Maud Kaptheijns PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 0:43:22
15 Karen Verhestraeten IKO – CRELAN 0:43:41
16 Joyce Vanderbeken 0:44:27
17 Jana Dobbelaere 0:44:34
18 Olivia Onesti 0:44:52
19 Kim Van de putte 0:45:05
20 Anaïs Morichon 0:45:34
21 Axelle Bellaert 0:45:57
22 Kiona Crabbé 0:45:58
23 Corey Coogan cisek 0:46:19
24 Sophie Thackray 0:46:27
25 Barbara Borowiecka 0:46:42
26 Amy Perryman 0:46:59
27 Kätlin Kukk 0:47:09
28 Jolien Verschueren PAUWELS SAUZEN – BINGOAL 0:48:03
29 Lara Defour 0:48:12
30 Eva Vermeersch -1 LAP
31 Michelle Geoghegan -1 LAP
32 Nathalie Verschelden -1 LAP
33 Jo Blanchaert -2 LAPS
34 Axelle Heymes -2 LAPS
DNF Famke Van waterschoot
DNF Océane Allart
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 35