Log In
Abadiņoko udala saria • Nov 30 2019
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Possible Light Rain, 15 degrees C, wind 11 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gorka Izagirre insausti 0:59:04
2 Ismael Esteban aguero 0:59:29
3 Kevin Suarez fernandez NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 0:59:48
4 Xabier Murias garcia 1:00:37
5 Jon Munitxa arrinda 1:00:39
6 Aitor Hernandez gutierrez 1:00:51
7 Martin Mata cabello 1:01:29
8 Mario Junquera san millan 1:02:11
9 Loīc Szewe 1:02:32
10 Adrian Garcia montes 1:03:14
11 Alejandro Iglesias fernandez 1:03:20
12 Julen Zubero aldekoa 1:03:28
13 Miguel Sanchez prado 1:04:03
14 Iņigo Gomez elorriaga 1:04:24
15 Asier Arregui dominguez 1:04:37
16 Aitor Garmendia etxeberria 1:06:19
17 Daniel Ania gonzalez NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 1:06:28
18 Julio Perez serdio 1:06:47
19 Ibai Arco lopez 1:08:58
20 Joseba Leon gutierrez 1:08:58
21 Iņaki Guaresti remirez de ganuza 1:09:29
22 Ibai Ruiz de arcaute cuesta 1:10:03
23 Jokin Murguialday elorza 1:11:45
24 Jose luis Ruiz dorado 1
25 Unai Paniagua garcia 1
26 Iker Senar domingo 2
27 Ivan Lopez martinez 2
28 Alex Aparicio ibarra 2
29 Zigor Urain zabala 2
30 Dannel Yurrebaso gokoetxea 2
31 Jon Pena hernaez 2
32 Haritz felix Azurmendi daņobeitia 2
33 Ander Ibarguren sasturain 2
34 Oihan Uroz bastardo 3
35 Roberto Tesouro ramos 3
36 Joseba Fernandez gaminde 3
37 Gaizka Maiztegi diaz 3
38 Gorka Uriarte torrealdai 3
39 Ander Alvarez ruiz de vergara 3
40 Alexander Gutierrez echezarraga 3
41 Nicolas Valle hoyo 3
42 Ibai Marco saez 3
43 Alberto Arias epelde 3
44 Asier Elizalde zubillaga 3
45 Inazio Uriguen arbaiza 4
DNF Mikel Mujika larraiotz
DNF Gorka Anuncibay gonzalez de matauco
DNF Andoni Bilbao yerga
Finishers: Cat ?: 48  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alain Suarez fernandez 0:45:22
2 Aitzol Sasieta antxia 0:45:35
3 Diego Ruiz de arcaute diaz de alda 0:45:41
4 Nathan Bommenel 0:45:47
5 Matthieu Lavignac 0:45:49
6 Eliote Ponchon 0:47:14
7 Sergio Diego carrasco 0:48:04
8 Unai Cueva etxeberriarteun 0:48:38
9 Aritz Torres vazquez 0:49:28
10 Adrian Losarcos marco 0:49:50
11 Mikel Beraza menoyo 0:50:13
12 Aimar Erostarbe ugarte 0:51:21
13 Aitor Gallego ramos 0:51:36
14 Oihan Larrazabal ochoa 0:51:46
15 Iņaki Errazquin eceiza 0:52:22
16 Ander Altuna maeztu 0:52:37
17 Julen Aranzabal dominguez 0:52:42
18 Urko Daņobeitia capetillo 0:52:44
19 Xabier Intxausti berasategi 0:53:15
20 Haritz Ramon altuna 0:53:33
21 Igor Mesanza uriarte 0:54:23
22 Eneko Arrospide malkorra 0:55:13
23 Iker Mintegui claver 0:55:35
24 Adrian Gonzalez santiago 0:56:01
25 Unax Lara gartzia 0:56:39
26 Eneko Erdozia ozerinjaregi 0:57:53
27 Ekain Saez de camara basterra 0:58:54
28 Ander Castaņar carcamo 1
29 Ander Ormazabal moro 1
30 Asier Ruiz olivares 1
31 Daniel Ortiz basterretxea 1
32 Gaizka Melendez muņoz 1
33 Raul Gonzalez comeaux 1
34 Oier Delgado zamora 1
35 Javier Justicia narvaez 1
36 Oier Aizpuru urrate 1
37 Ruben Gonzalez martinez 1
38 Jokin Mendia fernandez 1
39 Intxixu Gabiņa fernandez 1
40 Iņigo De miguel perez 1
41 Aritz Artetxe rojo 1
42 Aimar Ruiz etxebarria 1
43 Jon Chamorro san martin 2
44 Iker Reoyo rodriguez 2
45 Jose maria Gonzalez gutierrez 2
46 Ander Rugarcia bilbao 2
47 Hodei Eguinoa marin 2
48 Haimar Allende morante 2
49 Anartz De ibero urrestarazu 2
50 Danel Egiarte etxebarria 2
51 Urko Humara gomez 2
52 Ander Fernandez lafuente 2
53 Mikel Atxa hortala 2
54 Mikel Alonso gortazar 2
55 Hodei Ruiz de balugera barredo 2
DNF Aitor Celada echavarria
DNF Iņaki Trujillo diaz
DNF Goran Bijelic aldekoa-otalora
Finishers: Cat ?: 58  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucia Gonzalez blanco NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 0:50:28
2 Sandra Trevilla samperio 0:53:35
3 Olatz Odriozola mugica 0:53:58
4 Sara Cueto vega 0:54:41
5 Paula Suarez chasco 0:55:01
6 Amelie Laquebe 0:56:13
7 Alice Barbotin 0:57:57
8 Zaloa Trevilla martin 1:00:11
9 Anne De pablo laiseka 1:01:02
10 Monica Carrascosa garcia 1:01:33
11 Paula Lanz blazquez 1:02:21
12 Elena Barcenilla trapaga 1:02:45
13 Paloma Cornejo alonso 1:03:22
14 Maria Arbeloa lopez 1:03:38
15 Nerea Isusi ranero 1:04:45
16 Naia Alzola amezua 1
17 Estibalitz Ruiz ruiz de infante 1
18 Azucena Diez fernandez 1
19 Edurne Izcue ros 1
20 Lur Zufiria aranguren 1
21 Raquel Quintana garcia 2
22 Oihane Lopez garcia de garayo 2
23 Amaia Zamora camarero-nuņez 2
24 Maria Granados sebastian 2
Finishers: Cat ?: 24