Log In
International Ciclocross selle SMP-11°Trof.Cop.ed.Brugherio82 • Dec 1 2019
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Possible Light Rain, 7 degrees C, wind 6 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jakob Dorigoni 00:53:20.4
2 Gioele Bertolini 00:53:29.4
3 Filippo Fontana 00:53:33.8
4 Antonio Folcarelli 00:54:26.0
5 Nicolas Samparisi 00:54:40.2
6 Davide Toneatti 00:55:11.3
7 Stefano Sala 00:56:10.9
8 Mirko Tabacchi 00:56:28.1
9 Emanuele Huez 00:56:41.9
10 Federico Ceolin 00:57:07.0
11 Martino Fruet 00:57:33.9
12 Tommaso Bergagna 00:57:35.6
13 Marco Pavan 00:57:36.4
14 Leonardo Cover 00:57:44.9
15 Luca Cibrario 00:58:25.7
16 Cristian Cominelli 00:58:30.5
17 Luca Pescarmona 00:59:05.1
18 Koen Van helvoirt 00:59:08.9
19 Marco Gazzola 00:59:20.8
20 Simone Pederiva 01:00:18.4
21 Samuele Leone 01:00:39.6
22 Stefano Capponi 01:01:12.8
23 Dario Gargantini 01:01:17.7
24 Franco nicolas Adaos alvarez 01:01:18.5
25 Niels Verbruggen 01:01:24.5
26 Raul Baldestein 01:01:32.3
27 Fabio Zampese 01:01:41.7
28 Alessio Trabalza 01:02:00.3
29 Denny Lupato -1
30 Andrea Martinelli -1
31 Mario gabriele Di mattia -1
32 Marcello Merlino -1
33 Gabriele Spadoni -1
34 Davide Martinelli -1
35 Alex Lupato -1
36 Michael Menicacci -1
37 Edoardo Crocesi -2
38 Marco Carozzo -2
39 Vincent Oger -2
40 Nicola Parenti -2
41 Manuel Casasola -2
42 Matteo Gambuti -2
43 Luciano Rota -2
44 Pietro Scacciaferro -2
45 Andrea Siffredi -2
46 Loris Tursi -2
47 Lorenzo Allodi -2
48 Paolo Rossetti -3
49 Lorenzo Elipanni -3
50 Mattia Gardi -3
51 Giovanni Giuliani -3
52 Matteo Ghiso -3
53 Martino Pin -3
54 Giacomo Salvalaggio -3
55 Kevin Dalla pieta' -3
56 Manuel Sottovia -3
57 Michele Minucci -4
58 Gianluca Simioni -4
DNF Lorenzo Samparisi
DNF Daniele Lievore
Finishers: Cat ?: 60  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Olivo 00:37:38.1
2 Davide De pretto 00:37:55.2
3 Filippo Agostinacchio 00:38:01.5
4 Cristian Calligaro 00:38:13.3
5 Kevin Pezzo rosola 00:38:35.1
6 Matyas Kopecky 00:38:37.7
7 Gabriel Fede 00:39:16.3
8 Daniel Cassol 00:39:31.7
9 Gioele Solenne 00:39:34.8
10 Manuel Capra 00:39:39.9
11 Elio Clarysse 00:39:49.3
12 Ettore Loconsolo 00:39:54.7
13 Yannick Parisi 00:40:55.7
14 Vittorio Carrer 00:41:14.9
15 Matteo Siffredi 00:41:46.5
16 Luca Malfatti 00:41:53.5
17 Quinten Buijs 00:42:02.1
18 Enrico Barazzuol 00:42:03.5
19 Philippe Mancinelli 00:42:14.0
20 Matteo Lava 00:42:26.9
21 Gabriele Bertini 00:42:36.4
22 Fabrizio Perin 00:42:37.3
23 Lorenzo Ferroni 00:43:07.5
24 Damiano Olivieri 00:43:16.7
25 Gabriele Torcianti 00:43:23.3
26 Andrea Novero 00:43:54.6
27 Riccardo Costantini 00:44:12.1
28 Fabio Drusin 00:44:13.6
29 Filippo Cecchi 00:44:25.2
30 Valentino Nadalutti 00:44:41.9
31 Alessandro Ricchiuti 00:44:44.0
32 Alvise Franzin 00:45:09.2
33 Matteo Magnin 00:45:14.2
34 Riccardo Bertagnin 00:45:40.0
35 Andrea Conti 00:45:47.0
36 Matteo Laloni 00:45:50.1
37 Riccardo Perani 00:46:18.3
38 Simone Spezzani 00:46:55.1
39 Samuel Buttigliero -1
40 Andrea Perosa -1
41 Elia Minuti -1
42 Valerio Babusci -1
43 Lorenzo Sorgi -1
44 Andrea Giuriato -1
45 Samuele Bondavalli -1
46 Giacomo Magnani -2
47 Roberto Colombo -2
48 Davide Montagner -2
49 Isacco Bodini -2
50 Alessio Banfi -2
DNF Cristiano Martinelli
DNF Joppe De heij
DNF Matteo Demichelis
DNF Lorenzo Farinati
Finishers: Cat ?: 54  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sara Casasola 00:42:46.9
2 Rebecca Gariboldi 00:42:57.1
3 Francesca Baroni 00:43:16.2
4 Alessia Bulleri 00:43:24.5
5 Silvia Persico 00:44:22.1
6 Anna Oberparleiter 00:45:48.7
7 Gaia Realini 00:46:31.6
8 Chiara Teocchi 00:46:59.1
9 Nicole Pesse 00:47:17.6
10 Asia Zontone 00:47:22.9
11 Letizia Borghesi 00:47:44.1
12 Alessandra Grillo 00:47:58.7
13 Lucia Bramati 00:48:02.6
14 Carlotta Borello 00:48:12.9
15 Letizia Marzani 00:48:24.0
16 Matilde Bolzan 00:48:47.7
17 Nicole Fede 00:48:59.3
18 Elisa Rumac 00:49:19.1
19 Giada Borghesi 00:50:11.4
20 Nicoletta Bresciani 00:50:28.0
21 Letizia Motalli 00:50:41.8
22 Katia Moro 00:50:45.5
23 Giulia Challancin 00:51:17.9
24 Letizia Brufani 00:51:21.3
25 Elisa Spiga 00:51:42.5
26 Alessia Verrando 00:51:59.5
27 Rebecca Gross 00:52:18.9
28 Marta Zanga 00:52:19.9
29 Sofia Arici 00:52:26.2
30 Sara Fiorin 00:52:43.0
31 Anouk Reen -1
32 Francesca Pisciali -1
33 Alessia Beraldo -1
34 Clara Pellegrino -2
35 Dorotea Gilioli viola -2
36 Sonia Rossetti -2
37 Giada Colla -2
38 Nele De vos -2
39 Marianna angelica Gilioli -2
40 Sara Pillon -2
41 Alessia Puletto -2
DNF Alice Papo
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 41