Log In
Trofeo San Andres • Dec 7 2019
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Partly Cloudy, 8 degrees C, wind 5 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Menut 1:01:55
2 Kevin Suarez fernandez NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 1:02:14
3 Ismael Esteban aguero 1:02:38
4 Felipe Orts lloret CYCLO - CROSS TEAM TEIKA - GSPORT - 1:03:10
5 Martin Mata cabello 1:03:35
6 Xabier Murias garcia 1:03:54
7 Ivan Feijoo alberte NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 1:04:10
8 Aitor Hernandez gutierrez 1:05:40
9 Andrew Juiliano 1:06:39
10 Jon Munitxa arrinda 1:06:57
11 Adrian Garcia montes 1:07:26
12 Carlos Canal blanco 1:07:31
13 Asier Arregui dominguez 1:08:00
14 Aitor Garmendia etxeberria 1:08:25
15 Daniel Ania gonzalez NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 1:09:01
16 Tom Mainguenaud 1
17 Albert Poblet dot 2
18 Alfonso Pla mico 2
19 Ibai Arco lopez 2
20 Mikel Mujika larraiotz 2
21 Adrian Aranda sanchis 3
22 Jokin Murguialday elorza 3
23 Zigor Urain zabala 3
24 Iņaki Guaresti remirez de ganuza 3
25 Javier Goitia omaechevarria 3
26 Jesus Torres perez 3
27 Tim Meusen 3
28 Ibai Ruiz de arcaute cuesta 3
29 Dannel Yurrebaso gokoetxea 4
30 Ivan Lopez martinez 4
31 Aitor Aguirre martin 5
32 Unai Amenabar erquicia 5
33 Miguel angel Quintela gonzalez 5
34 Paquito Valles mejias 5
35 Fco javier Torres perez 5
36 Iņigo Altuna maeztu 5
37 Iker Senar domingo 5
38 Ruben Calle herrero 5
39 Aner Arozena dominguez 5
40 Antonio Suarez fernandez 5
41 David Oteiza vidarte 5
42 Daniel Blas landa 5
43 Mario Lopez san juan 6
44 Eder Ruiz de balugera barredo 6
45 Jonatan San miguel lopez 6
46 Armand Pages lavandero 6
47 Nicolas Valle hoyo 6
48 Alexander Gutierrez echezarraga 6
49 Inazio Uriguen arbaiza 7
50 Asier Elizalde zubillaga 7
51 Aritz Anda orive 7
52 Gorka Anuncibay gonzalez de matauco 7
53 Julen Bilbao ayerdi 7
54 Aitor Manzarbeitia ugarte 7
55 Garikoitz Iriarte sedano 7
56 Oihan Uroz bastardo
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 55  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Igor Arrieta lizarraga 0:37:44
2 Aitzol Sasieta antxia 0:37:52
3 Alain Suarez fernandez 0:38:07
4 Miguel Rodriguez novoa 0:38:23
5 Baptiste Vadic 0:38:49
6 Javier Zaera gisbert 0:38:55
7 Teddy Vincent 0:39:00
8 Ruben Sanchez estevez 0:39:04
9 Miguel Diaz perez 0:39:10
10 Jose Rebollo martin 0:39:12
11 Diego Ruiz de arcaute diaz de alda 0:39:31
12 Marc Cabedo hernandez 0:40:01
13 Josep Matoses garcia 0:40:26
14 Alejandro Gonzalez ortiz 0:40:29
15 Jordi Constantino garcia 0:40:44
16 Alex Bou bosch 0:40:52
17 Ander Altuna maeztu 0:41:03
18 Julen Aranzabal dominguez 0:41:11
19 Aimar Erostarbe ugarte 0:41:27
20 Unai Cueva etxeberriarteun 0:41:40
21 Haritz Ramon altuna 0:41:43
22 Aitor Celada echavarria 0:41:59
23 Adrian Losarcos marco 0:42:07
24 Ander Ormazabal moro 0:42:11
25 Igor Mesanza uriarte 0:42:15
26 Miguel Solera barreres 0:42:33
27 Ekain Saez de camara basterra 0:42:33
28 Aritz Torres vazquez 0:42:34
29 Iņaki Errazquin eceiza 0:42:51
30 Aitor Gallego ramos 0:42:53
31 Urko Daņobeitia capetillo 0:42:56
32 Oihan Larrazabal ochoa 0:43:46
33 Marcos Gomez vega 0:43:51
34 Zoe Del rio collazo 0:44:03
35 Jokin Mendia fernandez 0:44:04
36 Sergio Bedia sainz 0:44:08
37 Roger Pages lavandero 0:44:39
38 Eneko Arrospide malkorra 0:45:16
39 Iker Mintegui claver 0:45:24
40 Roberto Gallo barcenillla 0:45:25
41 Jon Erdozia gonzalez de pedroso 0:45:52
42 Unax Lara gartzia 0:45:53
43 Alejandro Aldea riva 0:46:32
44 Iņaki Trujillo diaz 0:46:54
45 Gaizka Melendez muņoz 0:46:54
46 Daniel Rueda aguado 0:46:55
47 Oier Delgado zamora 1
48 Jon Chamorro san martin 1
49 Intxixu Gabiņa fernandez 1
50 Mario Argote jodra 1
51 William Orbaņanos aviles 1
52 Asier Ruiz olivares 1
53 Ander Lopez isla 2
54 Oier Gorostizaga etaio 2
55 Adur Barandiaran murua 2
56 Haimar Allende morante 2
57 Oihan Etxeberria anton 2
58 Ekain Michelena tejedor 2
59 Jorge Subijana garcia 2
60 Danel Egiarte etxebarria 2
61 Mikel Atxa hortala 3
62 Sergio Diego carrasco
63 Mikel Beraza menoyo
Finishers: Cat ?: 63  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucia Gonzalez blanco NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 0:48:12
2 Aida Nuņo palacio 0:50:14
3 Olivia Onesti 0:51:09
4 Sofia Rodriguez revert 0:51:25
5 Paula Diaz lopez 0:52:01
6 Olatz Odriozola mugica 0:52:19
7 Paula Suarez chasco 0:52:35
8 Sandra Trevilla samperio 0:53:18
9 Irene Trabazo bragado 0:54:01
10 Jordina Muntadas vilasis 0:54:12
11 Maria Parajon fuentes 0:55:41
12 Ainara Albert bosch 1
13 Sandra Martinez garcia 2
14 Elena Barcenilla trapaga 2
15 Paula Lanz blazquez 2
16 Anne De pablo laiseka 2
17 Monica Carrascosa garcia 2
18 Maria Arbeloa lopez 2
19 Edurne Izcue ros 2
20 Lur Zufiria aranguren 3
21 Nerea Isusi ranero 3
22 Estibalitz Ruiz ruiz de infante 3
23 Ixone Nuņez san roman 3
24 Almudena Montalvo perez 3
25 Azucena Diez fernandez 4
26 Lidia Calva ruiz 4
27 Oihane Lopez garcia de garayo 4
28 Amaia Zamora camarero-nuņez 4
29 Maria Granados sebastian 4
Finishers: Cat ?: 29