Log In
Ziklo kross Igorre • Dec 8 2019
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 9 degrees C, wind 8 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Felipe Orts lloret CYCLO - CROSS TEAM TEIKA - GSPORT - 1:02:24
2 Kevin Suarez fernandez NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 1:03:13
3 Ismael Esteban aguero 1:03:32
4 David Menut 1:03:49
5 Aitor Hernandez gutierrez 1:05:04
6 Xabier Murias garcia 1:05:05
7 Mario Junquera san millan 1:06:10
8 Gonzalo Inguanzo macho CYCLO - CROSS TEAM TEIKA - GSPORT - 1:06:19
9 Martin Mata cabello 1:06:21
10 Ivan Feijoo alberte NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 1:06:24
11 Carlos Canal blanco 1:07:18
12 Julen Zubero aldekoa 1:08:09
13 Miguel Sanchez prado 1:08:43
14 Daniel Ania gonzalez NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 1:09:32
15 Adrian Aranda sanchis 2
16 Gotzon Martin sanz 2
17 Asier Arregui dominguez 2
18 Luca Pescarmona 2
19 Jokin Murguialday elorza 2
20 Iņigo Gomez elorriaga 3
21 Albert Poblet dot 3
22 Aitor Garmendia etxeberria 3
23 Joseba Leon gutierrez 3
24 Ibai Arco lopez 3
25 Julio Perez serdio 3
26 Ibai Ruiz de arcaute cuesta 3
27 Aketza Arana carrera 3
28 Zigor Urain zabala 4
29 Samuel Sainz arribas 4
30 Alex Aparicio ibarra 4
31 Jesus Torres perez 4
32 Dannel Yurrebaso gokoetxea 4
33 Unai Paniagua garcia 4
34 Haritz felix Azurmendi daņobeitia 4
35 Mikel Mujika larraiotz 4
36 Miguel angel Quintela gonzalez 5
37 Paquito Valles mejias 5
38 Ivan Lopez martinez 5
39 Tim Meusen 5
40 Jon Pena hernaez 5
41 Jonatan Bilbao garaizar 5
42 Aimar Aiestaran goikoetxea 5
43 Fco javier Torres perez 5
44 Ander Alvarez ruiz de vergara 5
45 Daniel Blas landa 5
46 Iker Senar domingo 5
47 Victor Gonzalez del pozo 5
48 Ander Ibarguren sasturain 5
49 Antonio Suarez fernandez 5
50 Ruben Calle herrero 6
51 Armand Pages lavandero 6
52 Alejandro Toledo cortes 6
53 Oihan Uroz bastardo 6
54 Alonso Diez prieto 6
55 Mario Lopez san juan 6
56 Nicolas Valle hoyo 6
57 Alexander Gutierrez echezarraga 6
58 Imanol Txasko ossa 6
59 Alberto Arias epelde 6
60 Ibai Marco saez 6
61 Iker Gomez aranaga 6
62 Gorka Anuncibay gonzalez de matauco 6
63 Joseba Fernandez gaminde 6
64 Inazio Uriguen arbaiza 7
65 Julen Bilbao ayerdi 7
66 Garikoitz Iriarte sedano 7
67 Aitor Manzarbeitia ugarte 7
68 Andrew Juiliano
69 Jon Munitxa arrinda
70 Haritz Erasun etxaniz
71 Alfonso Pla mico
72 Adrian Garcia montes
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 71  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Igor Arrieta lizarraga 0:41:03
2 Kevin Pezzo rosola 0:41:36
3 Daniel Cassol 0:41:46
4 Miguel Rodriguez novoa 0:41:47
5 Aitzol Sasieta antxia 0:41:50
6 Alain Suarez fernandez 0:42:01
7 Marc Cabedo hernandez 0:42:43
8 Diego Ruiz de arcaute diaz de alda 0:43:57
9 Javier Zaera gisbert 0:44:04
10 Sergio Diego carrasco 0:44:07
11 Unai Cueva etxeberriarteun 0:44:07
12 Miguel Diaz perez 0:44:27
13 Jose Rebollo martin 0:44:40
14 Ruben Sanchez estevez 0:44:53
15 Aimar Erostarbe ugarte 0:45:07
16 Romain Pecondon 0:45:32
17 Josep Matoses garcia 0:45:42
18 Jordi Constantino garcia 0:45:48
19 Julen Aranzabal dominguez 0:45:48
20 Alejandro Gonzalez ortiz 0:46:03
21 Zoe Del rio collazo 0:46:16
22 Haritz Ramon altuna 0:46:44
23 Alex Bou bosch 0:46:46
24 Urko Daņobeitia capetillo 0:46:52
25 Ekain Saez de camara basterra 0:46:52
26 Oihan Larrazabal ochoa 0:47:12
27 Miguel Solera barreres 0:47:13
28 Unai Unzaga larrazabal 0:47:34
29 Aritz Torres vazquez 0:47:35
30 Iņaki Errazquin eceiza 0:47:53
31 Aitor Gallego ramos 0:48:20
32 Jokin Mendia fernandez 0:48:39
33 Javier Justicia narvaez 0:48:39
34 Roger Pages lavandero 0:48:45
35 Igor Mesanza uriarte 0:49:34
36 Ander Altuna maeztu 0:50:19
37 Eneko Erdozia ozerinjaregi 1
38 Sergio Bedia sainz 1
39 Goran Bijelic aldekoa-otalora 1
40 Marcos Gomez vega 1
41 Aritz Artetxe rojo 1
42 Ander Castaņar carcamo 1
43 Alejandro Aldea riva 1
44 Iņigo De miguel perez 2
45 Aitor Celada echavarria 2
46 William Orbaņanos aviles 2
47 Xabier Aransolo olano 3
48 Gaizka Melendez muņoz 3
49 Iņaki Trujillo diaz 3
50 Asier Ruiz olivares 3
51 Jose maria Gonzalez gutierrez 3
52 Ander Rugarcia bilbao 3
53 Anartz De ibero urrestarazu 3
54 Oier Aizpuru urrate 3
55 Haimar Allende morante 3
56 Gontzal Arregi aranoa 3
57 Oier Gorostizaga etaio 3
58 Danel Egiarte etxebarria 3
59 Asier Diaz balzategi 3
60 Urko Humara gomez 3
61 Intxixu Gabiņa fernandez 3
62 Hodei Eguinoa marin 3
63 Ekain Michelena tejedor 3
64 Aimar Ruiz etxebarria 3
65 Galder Bengoechea relloso 3
66 Ander Fernandez lafuente 3
67 Mikel Alonso gortazar 3
68 Chej Mohamed sidi-aabid 3
69 Mikel Atxa hortala 3
70 Mikel Beraza menoyo
71 Unax Lara gartzia
72 Daniel Ortiz basterretxea
73 Adur Barandiaran murua
Finishers: Cat ?: 73  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucia Gonzalez blanco NESTA - SKODA ALECAR CX TEAM 0:46:41
2 Aida Nuņo palacio 0:48:06
3 Olivia Onesti 0:48:37
4 Sara Casasola 0:48:59
5 Sofia Rodriguez revert 0:49:49
6 Paula Diaz lopez 0:50:34
7 Sandra Trevilla samperio 0:50:45
8 Olatz Odriozola mugica 0:51:39
9 Irene Trabazo bragado 0:52:06
10 Paula Suarez chasco 0:52:32
11 Jordina Muntadas vilasis 0:52:44
12 Sara Cueto vega 0:53:28
13 Maria Parajon fuentes 0:54:28
14 Sandra Martinez garcia 1
15 Ainara Albert bosch 1
16 Zaloa Trevilla martin 1
17 Rosalia Ortiz hano 2
18 Elena Barcenilla trapaga 2
19 Monica Carrascosa garcia 2
20 Paula Lanz blazquez 2
21 Lur Zufiria aranguren 2
22 Almudena Montalvo perez 2
23 Ixone Nuņez san roman 3
24 Lidia Calva ruiz 3
25 Ana Ortega cifuentes 3
26 Raquel Quintana garcia 4
Finishers: Cat ?: 26